Ergebnisliste vom: 21.06.2015 - Tharandt-MTB-Cup2015 - AK 2 - 2,5 km

weitere Ergebnisse >>

Platz Plm Plw Stnr. Name,Vorname Verein Endzeit GJ AK Akm Akw Rückst. WB
1 1   14 Winter, Zeno SC DHfK Leipzig 0:08:11 7 m AK2-7/8 Jahre 1   0:00:00 2
2 2   103 Kessler, Emil Plauen 0:09:24 7 m AK2-7/8 Jahre 2   0:01:13 2
3 3   108 Lieschke, Max DSC 1898 e.V. 0:09:36 7 m AK2-7/8 Jahre 3   0:01:25 2
4 4   84 Kadner, Felix Grün-Weiß Pirna 0:09:38 8 m AK2-7/8 Jahre 4   0:01:27 2
5 5   75 Moldenhauer, Max Radteam Tharandter Wald 0:09:55 7 m AK2-7/8 Jahre 5   0:01:44 2
6 6   79 Träger, Nick SSV Mounty Altenberg 0:09:57 7 m AK2-7/8 Jahre 6   0:01:46 2
7 7   64 Gerlach, Alexio L.E. Bike Force 0:10:04 7 m AK2-7/8 Jahre 7   0:01:53 2
8 8   114 Jannasch, Tamino SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 0:10:21 7 m AK2-7/8 Jahre 8   0:02:10 2
9 9   35 Socha, Norwin SSV Altenberg 0:10:47 7 m AK2-7/8 Jahre 9   0:02:36 2
10 10   78 Schröder, Valentin Radteam Tharandter Wald 0:10:49 7 m AK2-7/8 Jahre 10   0:02:38 2
11   1 146 Martin, Isabella RSV Erzgebirge 0:11:00 7 w AK2-7/8 Jahre   1 0:02:49 2
12 11   17 Morgenstern, Elias Fahrrad Hoblik 0:11:06 7 m AK2-7/8 Jahre 11   0:02:55 2
13   2 20 Goldbach, Marit Radteam Tharandter Wald 0:11:08 8 w AK2-7/8 Jahre   2 0:02:57 2
14 12   142 Schoß, Moritz GS Lissing Pirna 0:11:09 8 m AK2-7/8 Jahre 12   0:02:58 2
15 13   39 Pescht, Maurice SC DHfK Leipzig 0:11:11 8 m AK2-7/8 Jahre 13   0:03:00 2
16 14   63 Hoppe, Pit L.E. Bike Force 0:11:19 8 m AK2-7/8 Jahre 14   0:03:08 2
17   3 66 Wetzig, Nelly L.E. Bike Force 0:11:21 7 w AK2-7/8 Jahre   3 0:03:10 2
18   4 151 Grimme, Annalena Klingenberg 0:11:35 8 w AK2-7/8 Jahre   4 0:03:24 2
19   5 32 Kaltofen, Sophie Dresden 0:12:11 7 w AK2-7/8 Jahre   5 0:04:00 2
20   6 123 Bähr, Franziska VSG Pirna 0:12:28 8 w AK2-7/8 Jahre   6 0:04:17 2
21   7 119 Höschler, Maja SC Riesa 0:12:31 8 w AK2-7/8 Jahre   7 0:04:20 2
22 15   62 Juricev, Nino L.E. Bike Force 0:13:23 8 m AK2-7/8 Jahre 15   0:05:12 2
23 16   95 Bartzsch, Fabian Dippoldiswalde 0:13:44 8 m AK2-7/8 Jahre 16   0:05:33 2
24 17   131 Siegel, Oliver Dresden 0:13:59 8 m AK2-7/8 Jahre 17   0:05:48 2
25   8 111 Raab, Paulina Radebeul 0:15:37 8 w AK2-7/8 Jahre   8 0:07:26 2
26 18   149 Kretschmer, Jason Dresden 0:16:28 8 m AK2-7/8 Jahre 18   0:08:17 2
(c) 1990-2020 Blue Wonder Sport Promotion - Andreas Burow - Zeitnahme & Auswertung - www.Triathlon-Service.de