Ergebnisliste vom: 28.06.2015 - Sachsenlauf Coswig2015 - 5 km

weitere Ergebnisse >>

Platz Pl.m Pl.w Stnr. Name,Vorname Verein GJ Ak AKm AKw Endzeit RŘckst. WB
1 1   133 Lehmann, Peter SV Elbland Coswig Mei├čen 95 M20 1   0:16:29 0:00:00 2
2 2   109 Hain, Hagen Coswig 74 M40 1   0:19:19 0:02:50 2
3 3   147 Margott, Ben SV Elbland Coswig Mei├čen 1 mU16 1   0:19:35 0:03:06 2
4 4   92 Haase, Marco   78 M35 1   0:19:39 0:03:10 2
5 5   105 Schulze, Frank Verkehrsgesellschaft Mei├čen mbH 77 M35 2   0:19:41 0:03:12 2
6 6   29 B├Âhme, Benjamin Dresden   mU16 2   0:19:49 0:03:20 2
7 7   89 Sperber, Andr├ę Leipzig 86 M20 2   0:20:04 0:03:35 2
8   1 122 Hoffmann, Lisa-Marie SV Elbland Coswig Mei├čen 2 wU14   1 0:20:12 0:03:43 2
9 8   101 Schumann, Ralf   86 M20 3   0:20:34 0:04:05 2
10 9   39 Wernicke, Richard Lauftreff OS Weinb├Âhla 1 mU16 3   0:21:07 0:04:38 2
11 10   56 Kuropka, Joram SV TuR Dresden   mU16 4   0:21:09 0:04:40 2
12 11   104 Graupner, Marcus   85 M30 1   0:21:22 0:04:53 2
13 12   121 B├Âhme, Enrico Coswig 74 M40 2   0:21:26 0:04:57 2
14 13   138 Conradi, Jon-Philipp Dresden 89 M20 4   0:21:44 0:05:15 2
15 14   37 Winter, Philipp LG TuS Weinb├Âhla 2 mU14 1   0:21:58 0:05:29 2
16 15   74 Steinike, Artur Schlamml├Ąufer 3 mU14 2   0:22:12 0:05:43 2
17   2 28 Lenzner, Kathrin Coswig 96 wU20   1 0:22:16 0:05:47 2
18 16   79 Walther, Franz SC Riesa 3 mU14 3   0:22:23 0:05:54 2
19   3 140 Reibig, Franziska TSV Cossebaude 88 W20   1 0:22:32 0:06:03 2
20 17   36 R├Âder, Philipp Tria-Team NSW 90 M20 5   0:22:33 0:06:04 2
21 18   103 Stranowsky, Benito   2 mU14 4   0:22:35 0:06:06 2
22 19   20 Schneider, Martin   83 M30 2   0:22:36 0:06:07 2
23 20   96 Schliwa, Alexander Team Tempus   mU16 5   0:22:40 0:06:11 2
24 21   139 Zurik, Michael elbauen running 87 M20 6   0:22:42 0:06:13 2
25 22   18 Winkler, Eric Kinder- und Jugend- Domizil Coswig 98 mU18 1   0:22:44 0:06:15 2
26 23   85 Steinmiller, Valeri LF-Elektro 77 M35 3   0:22:45 0:06:16 2
27   4 134 Hoy, Emily SC Poseidon Radebeul 97 wU20   2 0:22:46 0:06:17 2
28   5 106 Gustke, Claudia TSV 1862 Radeburg 69 W45   1 0:22:47 0:06:18 2
29   6 99 Kaselowski, Andara SC Riesa 1 wU16   1 0:22:51 0:06:22 2
30 24   54 Schmidt, Oskar SV TuR Dresden 2 mU14 5   0:22:52 0:06:23 2
31 25   55 Ermel, Andreas SV TuR Dresden 2 mU14 6   0:22:58 0:06:29 2
32 26   112 Schmidtgen, Falk Weinb├Âhla 64 M50 1   0:23:03 0:06:34 2
33 27   97 Markardt, Robert Team Tempus   mU16 6   0:23:11 0:06:42 2
34 28   68 Witt, Florian SV Chemie N├╝nchritz 3 mU14 7   0:23:21 0:06:52 2
35 29   102 Berndt, Lars   73 M40 3   0:23:23 0:06:54 2
36 30   88 Melzer, R├╝diger RC 1898 Radeberg 40 M75 1   0:23:33 0:07:04 2
37 31   80 Walther, Michael   69 M45 1   0:23:41 0:07:12 2
38 32   63 Naumann, Franz SV TuR Dresden   mU16 7   0:23:46 0:07:17 2
39   7 95 Wege, Rita TuS Coswig 1920 52 W60   1 0:23:49 0:07:20 2
40 33   72 G├Ârden, Hans-J├╝rgen VfL Dresden-B├╝hlau 45 M70 1   0:23:56 0:07:27 2
41 34   107 Stauch, Erik Hohensteinflitzer 99 mU18 2   0:24:00 0:07:31 2
42 35   35 Hengst, Bernd laufgruppe nossen 45 M70 2   0:24:01 0:07:32 2
43 36   145 Klohn, Andre Mei├čen 75 M40 4   0:24:02 0:07:33 2
44   8 57 Ermel, Clarissa SV TuR Dresden   wU16   2 0:24:03 0:07:34 2
45 37   12 Hilse, Marius ESV Lok W├╝lknitz 3 mU14 8   0:24:04 0:07:35 2
45 37   76 Patzig, Tom   83 M30 3   0:24:04 0:07:35 2
47   9 65 Prasse, Emily SV Chemie N├╝nchritz 2 wU14   2 0:24:16 0:07:47 2
48 39   61 Winterfeld, Kilian SV TuR Dresden 3 mU14 9   0:24:23 0:07:54 2
49 40   129 Werner, Tomas Dresden 66 M45 2   0:24:24 0:07:55 2
50 41   75 Kutschka von Rothenfels, Dominic     mU16 8   0:24:40 0:08:11 2
51 42   114 Schmidt, Hans-Georg TSV Dresden 38 M75 2   0:24:47 0:08:18 2
52 43   123 Sebald, Dr., Wolfgang Skikub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 43 M70 3   0:24:57 0:08:28 2
53 44   33 K├Âhler, Alexander   89 M20 7   0:25:01 0:08:32 2
54   10 46 Ilmberger, Daniela   78 W35   1 0:25:05 0:08:36 2
55 45   148 Mai, Roberto SV Elbland Coswig Mei├čen 64 M50 2   0:25:12 0:08:43 2
56   11 23 Butt, Melissa BSV Coswig 97 wU20   3 0:25:16 0:08:47 2
57   12 127 Zimmermann, Lina SV Weixdorf 2 wU14   3 0:25:19 0:08:50 2
58   13 150 Mai, Lisa SV Elbland Coswig Mei├čen 90 W20   2 0:25:33 0:09:04 2
59 46   44 Frenzel, Ren├ę TuS Coswig 1920 72 M40 5   0:25:39 0:09:10 2
60 47   130 Speer, Dieter RC 1898 Radeberg 42 M70 4   0:25:50 0:09:21 2
61 48   10 B├Âhnisch, Curt SBB 96 mU20 1   0:25:59 0:09:30 2
62   14 111 Berndt, Clara SSV Planeta Radebeul 1 wU16   3 0:26:04 0:09:35 2
63 49   31 Hempel, Calvin SV Elbland Coswig-Mei├čen 3 mU14 10   0:26:08 0:09:39 2
64   15 98 Pleiner, Anna   99 wU18   1 0:26:11 0:09:42 2
65 50   83 Demmrich, Matthias   80 M35 4   0:26:21 0:09:52 2
66   16 137 Dietel, Isabel Dresden 91 W20   3 0:26:23 0:09:54 2
67   17 45 Pietsch, Marie-Luise SV Elbland Coswig-Mei├čen 3 wU14   4 0:26:37 0:10:08 2
68 51   27 Zosel, Armin TSV 1862 Radeburg 34 M80+ 1   0:26:45 0:10:16 2
69   18 91 Witschorek, Cindy   81 W30   1 0:26:46 0:10:17 2
70 52   22 Richter, Andreas   75 M40 6   0:26:52 0:10:23 2
71   19 84 Pietschmann, Rena Diera-Zehren 69 W45   2 0:26:58 0:10:29 2
72   20 34 Palfi, Edelgard Citylaufverein Dresden 52 W60   2 0:26:59 0:10:30 2
73 53   48 Noack, Felix SV Motor S├Ârnewitz 97 mU20 2   0:27:07 0:10:38 2
74   21 70 Blaas, Aline SV Chemie N├╝nchritz 97 wU20   4 0:27:09 0:10:40 2
75 54   86 Stauch, Carsten Hohensteinflitzer 69 M45 3   0:27:10 0:10:41 2
76 55   135 P├Ątzold, Christian Dresden 88 M20 8   0:27:13 0:10:44 2
77 56   52 Kirsten, Peter SSV Lommatzsch 68 M45 4   0:27:21 0:10:52 2
78 57   141 Oettmeier, Joachim SG Canitz 44 M70 5   0:27:34 0:11:05 2
79   22 131 Steffin, Vanessa VfL Dresden B├╝hlau 2 wU14   5 0:27:41 0:11:12 2
80 58   117 F├Ârster, Roland Laufgruppe Fillinger 50 M65 1   0:27:43 0:11:14 2
81 59   40 Nitzsche, Clemens Lauftreff OS Weinb├Âhla 3 mU14 11   0:27:47 0:11:18 2
82 60   67 H├Ąhnel, Marvin SV Chemie N├╝nchritz 2 mU14 12   0:27:52 0:11:23 2
83 61   143 Tschiersch, Wolfgang VfL Dresden B├╝hlau 40 M75 3   0:28:10 0:11:41 2
84 62   8 Rasch, Felix SBB 89 M20 9   0:28:11 0:11:42 2
85   23 53 Lehmann, Anne-Kathrin J├Ągermeissener 76 W35   2 0:28:12 0:11:43 2
86 63   125 Risse, Silvio Dresden 78 M35 5   0:28:14 0:11:45 2
87 64   93 Engelmann, Helmut VS Coswig 47 M65 2   0:28:15 0:11:46 2
88   24 41 Mantey, Danuta   50 W65   1 0:28:16 0:11:47 2
89 65   42 Martschink, Marcel Rennschnecken Mittweida 2 mU14 13   0:28:19 0:11:50 2
90   25 152 Metzner, Katrin Lok Hainsberg 69 W45   3 0:28:26 0:11:57 2
91   26 81 Lehmann, Anett   69 W45   4 0:28:31 0:12:02 2
92   27 149 Mai, Simone SV Elbland Coswig Mei├čen 60 W55   1 0:28:34 0:12:05 2
93 66   120 M├╝ller, Ulf ESV Lok Freiberg 50 M65 3   0:28:38 0:12:09 2
94   28 82 Demmrich, Janett   78 W35   3 0:28:44 0:12:15 2
95 67   59 Wild, Kay SV TuR Dresden 71 M40 7   0:28:46 0:12:17 2
96 68   126 Hingst, Carsten Coswig 63 M50 3   0:28:54 0:12:25 2
97 69   90 Herbst, Wolfgang Dresdner Skiverein 52 M60 1   0:29:06 0:12:37 2
98 70   146 Kriebel, Wolfgang SV Motor S├Ârnewitz 49 M65 4   0:29:07 0:12:38 2
99 71   119 Rudolph, Frieder Merschwitz 41 M70 6   0:29:17 0:12:48 2
100   29 142 Bruns, Diana Coswig 83 W30   2 0:29:18 0:12:49 2
101   30 71 Richter, Sabine SV Chemie N├╝nchritz 82 W30   3 0:29:20 0:12:51 2
102   31 47 Noack, Annett SV Motor S├Ârnewitz 68 W45   5 0:29:24 0:12:55 2
103   32 73 Endesfelder, Kerstin   81 W30   4 0:29:27 0:12:58 2
104   33 116 Beekes, Barbara Radebeul 52 W60   3 0:29:30 0:13:01 2
105   34 21 Schmidt, Evelyn   81 W30   5 0:29:50 0:13:21 2
106   35 115 Fleischer, Antje TSV Dresden 79 W35   4 0:30:12 0:13:43 2
107   36 151 H├Ąu├čler, Maren Gro├čenhainer RV 98 wU18   2 0:30:16 0:13:47 2
107   36 154 Wilhelm, Hanna SV Dresden Mitte 1950 2 wU14   6 0:30:16 0:13:47 2
109   38 9 Rasch, Judith SBB 96 wU20   5 0:30:27 0:13:58 2
110 72   132 K├╝hn, Gerald SC Riesa 44 M70 7   0:30:33 0:14:04 2
111   39 7 Booch, Julie   4 wU14   7 0:30:34 0:14:05 2
112   40 64 Degenkolbe, Janine   87 W20   4 0:30:49 0:14:20 2
113   41 62 Naumann, Lara SV TuR Dresden 3 wU14   8 0:31:07 0:14:38 2
114   42 113 Maron, Petra Leipzig 67 W45   6 0:31:32 0:15:03 2
115   43 110 Hoidis, Sarah Coswig 1 wU16   4 0:31:44 0:15:15 2
116   44 153 Sachse, Katharina Coswig 87 W20   5 0:32:19 0:15:50 2
117 73   49 Schneider, Ulrich IKK classic 46 M65 5   0:32:29 0:16:00 2
118   45 14 Heublein, Michelle Kinder- und Jugend- Domizil Coswig 1 wU16   5 0:32:50 0:16:21 2
119   46 124 L├Âsche, Brunhilde Elsterwerda 52 W60   4 0:33:05 0:16:36 2
120   47 1 Schneider, Julia   54 W60   5 0:33:12 0:16:43 2
121   48 11 Riedel, Jenny   87 W20   6 0:33:13 0:16:44 2
122   49 15 Grunsch, Jenny Kinder- und Jugend- Domizil Coswig 1 wU16   6 0:33:16 0:16:47 2
123   50 100 Baier, Regine ESV Lok Dessau 48 W65   2 0:33:28 0:16:59 2
124 74   144 Malsch, Bernhard Mei├čen 37 M75 4   0:33:35 0:17:06 2
125 75   50 Schneider, Andreas VS Coswig 50 M65 6   0:33:52 0:17:23 2
126 76   128 J├Ąhner, Thomas Dresden 72 M40 8   0:34:03 0:17:34 2
127   51 87 Harz, Birgit Citylauf-Verein Dresden 44 W70   1 0:34:07 0:17:38 2
128 77   94 Schildt, J├╝rgen Sachsenlaufteam 37 M75 5   0:35:47 0:19:18 2
129 78   118 Feldmann, Klaus Coswig 40 M75 6   0:35:55 0:19:26 2
130   52 17 Ludwig, Jonas Kinder- und Jugend- Domizil Coswig 4 wU14   9 0:35:57 0:19:28 2
131   53 136 Voigt, Annett Coswig 71 W40   1 0:36:03 0:19:34 2
132 79   108 Wagner, Dr., Harald SG Lok Hainsberg 34 M80+ 2   0:38:24 0:21:55 2
133   54 16 Schnelling, Gina Kinder- und Jugend- Domizil Coswig 4 wU14   10 0:47:03 0:30:34 2
134   55 19 Hofmann, Angelina Kinder- und Jugend- Domizil Coswig 5 wU14   11 0:47:35 0:31:06 2
135   56 13 Klimbt, Manja 1984 70 W45   7 0:47:36 0:31:07 2
(c) 1990-2020 Blue Wonder Sport Promotion - Andreas Burow - Zeitnahme & Auswertung - www.Triathlon-Service.de