Ergebnisliste vom: 01.08.2015 - Seiffen-Sa2015 - 1,7 km

weitere Ergebnisse >>

Platz Pl.m Pl.w Stnr. Name,Vorname Verein Endzeit GJ AK Akm Akw RŘckst. Bem. WB
1 1   8 Winkler, Robin L.E. Bike Force 0:04:20 9 m 5-6 1   0:00:00   1
2 2   9 Maiwald, Nils Chemnitz 0:04:40 9 m 5-6 2   0:00:20   1
3 3   182 Wellenb├╝scher, Lenny Team Krampf 0:04:52 9 m 5-6 3   0:00:32   1
4 4   172 Z├Ânnchen, Luis Scheibenberg 0:04:58 9 m 5-6 4   0:00:38   1
5 5   197 Bosse, Matti E-Team 7 0:05:21 9 m 5-6 5   0:01:01   1
6   1 196 Jehnichen, Klara Frauenstein 0:05:23 9 w 5-6   1 0:01:03   1
7 6   7 Winter, Ole Bannewitz 0:05:25 9 m 5-6 6   0:01:05   1
8   2 6 Hentschel, Noemi Kurort Seiffen 0:05:43 9 w 5-6   2 0:01:23   1
9 7   127 Stimmel, Fabian Pulsschlag Neuhausen 0:05:52 9 m 5-6 7   0:01:32   1
10 8   169 Noack, Carlo Grimma 0:05:56 9 m 5-6 8   0:01:36   1
11   3 10 Dornberg, Lisa Einsiedler Skiverein 0:06:00 9 w 5-6   3 0:01:40   1
12 9   13 Illing, Philipp Karrete 0:06:01 9 m 5-6 9   0:01:41   1
13 10   17 K├╝chler, Oskar Team Faulpelze Torgau 0:06:03 9 m 5-6 10   0:01:43   1
14 11   1 Neubert, Koert Pulsschlag Neuhausen Erzgebirge 0:06:21 10 m 5-6 11   0:02:01   1
15 12   14 Ullrich, Louis Dresden 0:06:31 9 m 5-6 12   0:02:11   1
16 13   142 Drechsler, Conner Pulsschlag Neuhausen 0:06:37 9 m 5-6 13   0:02:17   1
17 14   15 Markovic, Christian Chemnitz 0:06:43 9 m 5-6 14   0:02:23   1
18   4 19 Lehner, Mathilda Klipphausen 0:06:50 9 w 5-6   4 0:02:30   1
19 15   160 Lieschke, Jan DSC 1898 Dresden 0:06:52 9 m 5-6 15   0:02:32   1
20 16   141 Neuhaus, Lukas Fun Racing Chemnitz 0:07:05 9 m 5-6 16   0:02:45   1
21   5 5 Pauli, Lina Drebach 0:07:14 10 w 5-6   5 0:02:54   1
22 17   128 Lindemann, Anton Eisenschweinkader Berline 0:07:23 9 m 5-6 17   0:03:03   1
23 18   132 Hodgkinson Diaz, Jerome Berlin 0:07:32 9 m 5-6 18   0:03:12   1
24 19   181 Gasch, Linus Chemnitzer LV Megware 0:07:45 10 m 5-6 19   0:03:25   1
25   6 138 Sch├╝tte, Mathilda Familie Sch├╝tte 0:07:48 9 w 5-6   6 0:03:28   1
26 20   129 Strutz, Wilhelm Luisenthaler SV 0:07:52 9 m 5-6 20   0:03:32   1
27 21   167 K├Âhler, Kuno Pulsschlag Neuhause Erzgebirge 0:07:58 10 m 5-6 21   0:03:38   1
28 22   16 Schubert, Marcel Lohmen 0:08:09 10 m 5-6 22   0:03:49   1
29 23   11 Matthes, Anton Gunter TSV Walkertshofen 0:08:15 10 m 5-6 23   0:03:55   1
30   7 18 Pietsch, Hanna Dresden 0:08:50 10 w 5-6   7 0:04:30   1
31   8 3 Dreifke, Fabienne Radteam Tharandter Wald 0:08:58 10 w 5-6   8 0:04:38   1
32 24   135 Scherner, Fynn Berlin 0:09:00 10 m 5-6 24   0:04:40   1
33 25   170 Heinrich, Erik Freiberg 0:09:02 10 m 5-6 25   0:04:42   1
34   9 12 Witzlack, Effi Biederitz 0:09:05 10 w 5-6   9 0:04:45   1
35   10 180 Thurath, Linda Berlin 0:09:15 10 w 5-6   10 0:04:55   1
36   11 205 Gahner, Masine MTB Team Wilsdruff 0:09:18 10 w 5-6   11 0:04:58   1
37 26   163 Fritzsch, Oskar Milchhasen Gebierge 0:09:30 10 m 5-6 26   0:05:10   1
38   12 4 Wordl, Emily-Joline Pulsschlag Neuhausen Erzg. 0:09:32 10 w 5-6   12 0:05:12   1
39   13 140 Inkermann, Vera Marlis-Elser-Team 0:09:38 10 w 5-6   13 0:05:18   1
40   14 175 Jedlickova, Adelka Autokarlov 0:09:54 11 w 5-6   14 0:05:34   1
41 27   201 Horn, Chriysanthus Glash├╝tte 0:10:30 10 m 5-6 27   0:06:10   1
(c) 1990-2020 Blue Wonder Sport Promotion - Andreas Burow - Zeitnahme & Auswertung - www.Triathlon-Service.de