Ergebnisliste vom: 01.08.2015 - Seiffen-Sa2015 - 3,5 km

weitere Ergebnisse >>

Platz Pl.m Pl.w Stnr. Name,Vorname Verein Endzeit GJ AK Akm Akw Rückst. Bem. WB
1 1   57 Klausch, Luis PSV Zittau / TSV Spitzkunnersdorf 0:10:04 7 m 7-8 1   0:00:00   2
2 2   161 Lieschke, Max DSC 1898 Dresden 0:10:25 7 m 7-8 2   0:00:21   2
3 3   58 Böhme, Oskar Skiverein StĂŒtzengrĂŒn 0:10:26 7 m 7-8 3   0:00:22   2
4 4   124 Kadner, Felix Skiteam SV-GrĂŒn-Weiß- Pirna 0:11:07 8 m 7-8 4   0:01:03   2
5 5   44 Schubert, Moritz ATSV Gebirge / Gelobtland 0:11:11 7 m 7-8 5   0:01:07   2
6 6   133 Riedel, Erwin Schorfheide 0:11:13 7 m 7-8 6   0:01:09   2
7 7   173 Binder, Diego SC Rugiswalde 0:11:18 7 m 7-8 7   0:01:14   2
8 8   121 Schuster, Janik SV Sachsen 90 Werdau 0:11:19 7 m 7-8 8   0:01:15   2
9 9   46 Hentschel, Nathanael Schwimmteam Erzgebirge 0:11:33 7 m 7-8 9   0:01:29   2
10   1 52 Korn, Mia Savannah WSC Erzgebirge Oberwiesenthal 0:11:41 7 w 7-8   1 0:01:37   2
11 10   193 TrĂ€ger, Nick SSV Mounty Altenberg 0:11:56 7 m 7-8 10   0:01:52   2
12 11   43 Trillenberg, Hugo ATSV Gebirge / Gelobtland 0:11:57 7 m 7-8 11   0:01:53   2
13 12   156 Ellmann, Phil LE Bike Force 0:12:07 7 m 7-8 12   0:02:03   2
14 13   63 Henke, Tobias Team 2radhenke 0:12:10 7 m 7-8 13   0:02:06   2
15 14   157 SchĂ€fer, Charlie LE Bike Force 0:12:12 7 m 7-8 14   0:02:08   2
16 15   187 Berger, Leonhard Dippoldiswalde 0:12:20 8 m 7-8 15   0:02:16   2
17 16   177 Morgenstern, Elias Fahrrad Hoblib 0:12:22 7 m 7-8 16   0:02:18   2
18   2 49 Martin, Isabella RSV Erzgebirge 0:12:27 7 w 7-8   2 0:02:23   2
19 17   56 Winter, Hugo SG Holzhau 0:12:42 8 m 7-8 17   0:02:38   2
20 18   168 Heinrich, Tim Freiberg 0:13:04 8 m 7-8 18   0:03:00   2
21   3 59 Bochmann, Nelly Dorfchemnitzer SV 0:13:07 7 w 7-8   3 0:03:03   2
22 19   61 Esche, Paul Limbach-Oberfrohna 0:13:15 7 m 7-8 19   0:03:11   2
23 20   165 Wegner, Henry TSV Kraftisried 0:13:21 7 m 7-8 20   0:03:17   2
24 21   55 Hoppe, Pit LE Bike Force 0:13:22 8 m 7-8 21   0:03:18   2
25 22   122 Inkermann, Arwin Marlis-Elser-Team 0:13:58 8 m 7-8 22   0:03:54   2
26 23   47 Bonk, Collin SG Holzhau 0:14:23 7 m 7-8 23   0:04:19   2
27   4 45 Arnold, Caroline Einsiedler Skiverein 0:14:25 8 w 7-8   4 0:04:21   2
28 24   192 Dreißig, Eric ESV Nassau 0:14:27 8 m 7-8 24   0:04:23   2
29   5 137 BĂ€hr, Franziska VSG Pirna 0:14:35 8 w 7-8   5 0:04:31   2
30   6 51 Steiner, Viona SG Holzhau 0:14:36 8 w 7-8   6 0:04:32   2
31 25   158 Effenberger, Emil Effibikes 0:15:36 8 m 7-8 25   0:05:32   2
32   7 54 Kaltofen, Sophie Dresden 0:15:45 7 w 7-8   7 0:05:41   2
33   8 42 Oettel, Emmy ATSV Gebirge / Gelobtland 0:15:53 8 w 7-8   8 0:05:49   2
34   9 53 Goldbach, Marit Radteam Tharandter Wald 0:16:03 8 w 7-8   9 0:05:59   2
35 26   190 SteinbĂŒgl, Felix Pettendorf 0:16:05 7 m 7-8 26   0:06:01   2
36 27   139 HĂ€nel, Jeremy PSV Zittau 0:16:29 8 m 7-8 27   0:06:25   2
37   10 144 Henrich, Laura Pulsschlag Neuhausen 0:17:57 8 w 7-8   10 0:07:53   2
38   11 48 LĂŒderitz, Kimberly bike-planet.net 0:18:05 8 w 7-8   11 0:08:01   2
39 28   50 Schwarzbach, Anton Jena 0:18:56 8 m 7-8 28   0:08:52   2
40 29   62 Schuster, Franz TSV Flöha 1848 0:19:54 8 m 7-8 29   0:09:50   2
41 30   171 Obendorfer, Erik Schmiedewalde 0:21:21 8 m 7-8 30   0:11:17   2
(c) 1990-2020 Blue Wonder Sport Promotion - Andreas Burow - Zeitnahme & Auswertung - www.Triathlon-Service.de