Ergebnisliste vom: 01.08.2015 - Seiffen-Sa2015 - 7,5 km (9/10)

weitere Ergebnisse >>

Platz Pl.m Pl.w Stnr. Name,Vorname Verein Endzeit GJ AK Akm Akw Rckst. Bem. WB
1 1   123 Novotny, Andrej Dukla Praha 0:18:44 5 m 9-10 1   0:00:00   3
2 2   92 Albrecht, Toni SSV Mounty Altenberg / Racingteam19hain 0:19:46 5 m 9-10 2   0:01:02   3
3 3   73 Lindner, Moritz SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 0:20:03 6 m 9-10 3   0:01:19   3
4 4   103 Bärsch, Moritz SG Klotzsche Biathlon 0:20:08 5 m 9-10 4   0:01:24   3
5 5   198 Rudolph, Colin SSV Mounty Altenberg / Racingteam19hain 0:20:47 6 m 9-10 5   0:02:03   3
6 6   166 Wegner, Moritz SSV Wildpoldsried 0:22:11 5 m 9-10 6   0:03:27   3
7 7   211 Gräf, Leo Vogtland Bike 0:22:27 6 m 9-10 7   0:03:43   3
8 8   95 Koch, Wilhelm ESV Nassau 0:22:37 5 m 9-10 8   0:03:53   3
9   1 183 Kirchner, Leah SC Norweger Annaberg 0:22:55 6 w 9-10   1 0:04:11   3
10   2 88 Lehnung, Johanna S.V.Grün Weiß Pirna 0:22:58 5 w 9-10   2 0:04:14   3
11 9   91 Albrecht, Pepe SSV Mounty Altenberg / Racingteam19hain 0:23:16 6 m 9-10 9   0:04:32   3
12   3 207 Otto, Carolin Skikub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 0:23:47 6 w 9-10   3 0:05:03   3
13 10   77 Arnold, Christopher Einsiedler Skiverein 0:24:22 5 m 9-10 10   0:05:38   3
14   4 178 Zwintzscher, Malin SSV Altenberg/Racing Team 19hain 0:24:32 5 w 9-10   4 0:05:48   3
15 11   85 Wordl, Ernesto-jay Pulsschlag Neuhausen Erzg. 0:24:37 5 m 9-10 11   0:05:53   3
16 12   78 Eger, Ole-Christopher PULSSCHLAG Erzgebirge 0:24:53 5 m 9-10 12   0:06:09   3
17 13   136 Bähr, Jonathan ESV Lock Bad Schandau 0:25:01 5 m 9-10 13   0:06:17   3
18 14   80 Heidenfelder, Jakob SSV Mounty Altenberg - Racingteam 19hain 0:25:09 5 m 9-10 14   0:06:25   3
19   5 66 Gärnter, Sharlynn ATSV Gebirge / Gelobtland 0:25:15 6 w 9-10   5 0:06:31   3
20 15   98 Kaltofen, Yannez Dresden 0:25:27 5 m 9-10 15   0:06:43   3
21 16   109 Bochmann, Julius Dorfchemnitzer SV 0:25:28 5 m 9-10 16   0:06:44   3
22   6 99 Petzold, Laura Auerbach 0:25:51 5 w 9-10   6 0:07:07   3
23 17   93 Momber, Ole Lossatal 0:26:12 6 m 9-10 17   0:07:28   3
24 18   75 Hoppe, Lennox Levin LE Bike Force 0:26:41 6 m 9-10 18   0:07:57   3
25 19   162 Petras, Tinko Berlin 0:26:42 5 m 9-10 19   0:07:58   3
26 20   102 Junge, Jamie aquatec 0:26:47 6 m 9-10 20   0:08:03   3
27   7 149 Mückel, Tine Pulsschlag Neuhausen 0:27:06 6 w 9-10   7 0:08:22   3
28 21   94 Schmidt, Jonas SSV Mounty Altenberg 0:27:14 5 m 9-10 21   0:08:30   3
29 22   111 Haase, Yannic MTB Team Krampf 0:28:01 6 m 9-10 22   0:09:17   3
30   8 81 Kain, Natalie SV Stützengrün 0:28:14 6 w 9-10   8 0:09:30   3
31 23   110 Schmidt, Christoph Dresden 0:28:15 5 m 9-10 23   0:09:31   3
32 24   70 Franke, Ben Noah ATSV Gebirge / Gelobtland 0:28:29 5 m 9-10 24   0:09:45   3
33 25   185 Vogel, Luca Mattwil 0:29:43 5 m 9-10 25   0:10:59   3
34 26   71 Jäger, Jimmy Jason ATSV Gebirge / Gelobtland 0:29:55 5 m 9-10 26   0:11:11   3
35 27   188 Rudolph, Luke ASV Seiffen 0:29:58 6 m 9-10 27   0:11:14   3
36   9 204 Jopp, Viktoria Tharandter Wald Team 0:30:01 6 w 9-10   9 0:11:17   3
37 28   146 Götze, Luca ETC Crimmitschau 0:30:09 5 m 9-10 28   0:11:25   3
38   10 112 Haertle, Leoni Berlin 0:31:02 6 w 9-10   10 0:12:18   3
39 29   151 Bardon, Justin Eichelbergsprinter 0:31:13 6 m 9-10 29   0:12:29   3
40 30   104 Witzlack, Georg Biederitz 0:31:50 6 m 9-10 30   0:13:06   3
41   11 97 Stephani, Ashley SG Holzhau 0:31:52 5 w 9-10   11 0:13:08   3
42   12 64 Herrmann, Cynthia ATSV Gebirge / Gelobtland 0:32:23 5 w 9-10   12 0:13:39   3
43   13 134 Riedel, Clara Schorfheide 0:32:31 5 w 9-10   13 0:13:47   3
44   14 65 Coordes, Frances ATSV Gebirge / Gelobtland 0:33:41 5 w 9-10   14 0:14:57   3
45 31   150 Horn, Felix Pulsschlag Neuhausen 0:34:17 6 m 9-10 31   0:15:33   3
46   15 143 Drechsler, Lynn Pulsschlag Neuhausen 0:34:41 5 w 9-10   15 0:15:57   3
(c) 1990-2020 Blue Wonder Sport Promotion - Andreas Burow - Zeitnahme & Auswertung - www.Triathlon-Service.de