Ergebnisliste vom: 02.08.2015 - Seiffen-So2015 - 100 km

weitere Ergebnisse >>

Platz Pl.m PL.w Stnr Name,Vorname Verein Endzeit GJ AK AKm AKw Rückst. WB MME
1 1   1221 Hermann, Peter Team FIREBIKE-DRÖSSIGER 4:00:12 88 Herren 1   0:00:00 3  
2 2   1204 Stark, Sebastian TBR-Werner 4:00:17 87 Herren 2   0:00:05 3 J
3 3   1202 Kreuchler, Christian R2-Bike.com MTB Racing 4:00:28 85 Senioren1 1   0:00:16 3 J
4 4   1201 Marx, Torsten Kreidler Werksteam 4:04:25 76 Senioren1 2   0:04:13 3  
5 5   1224 Werner, Markus Focus-Rapiro-Racing /Vogtland Bike e.V. 4:04:33 80 Senioren1 3   0:04:21 3  
6 6   1261 Splitek, Martin Nilfisk ALTO pro cycling 4:15:08 88 Herren 3   0:14:56 3 J
7 7   1243 Aßmann, Guido TBR-Werner 4:26:06 75 Senioren1 4   0:25:54 3 J
8 8   1205 Danowski, Stefan BERGAMONT Factory Team 4:26:45 71 Senioren2 1   0:26:33 3 J
9 9   1219 Markworth, Roland MTB11.DE RACING 4:26:58 77 Senioren1 5   0:26:46 3  
10 10   1440 Knape, Martin Panoramic Stevens 4:27:35 80 Senioren1 6   0:27:23 3  
11 11   846 Finck, Oliver BRC Zugvogel 4:29:03 78 Senioren1 7   0:28:51 3  
12 12   1222 Stubenrauch, Toni GHOST Racing Team - only highend 4:29:07 80 Senioren1 8   0:28:55 3  
13 13   1258 Plank, Andi Race Team Inntal Bike Oberaudorf 4:29:21 70 Senioren2 2   0:29:09 3 J
14 14   1235 Meyer, Matej Team Messingschlager / RVC Trieb e.V 4:30:21 85 Senioren1 9   0:30:09 3  
15 15   1260 Jind?isek, Vojt?ch Eleven team P?ichovice 4:32:23 79 Senioren1 10   0:32:11 3 J
16 16   1214 Mützlitz, Torsten Scott Bike24 MTNrace Team 4:34:04 84 Senioren1 11   0:33:52 3  
17 17   1245 Leschke, Christian Nürnberg 4:34:49 84 Senioren1 12   0:34:37 3  
18 18   1343 Hollwede, Udo SV Eintracht Berglern/XC-Bikes.de 4:34:56 71 Senioren2 3   0:34:44 3 J
19 19   1228 Weber, Benno 1. Suhler MTB-Club / Radscheine Erfurt 4:35:37 74 Senioren2 4   0:35:25 3 J
20 20   1241 Witt, Ben TEAM FORCHHEIM 4:35:40 85 Senioren1 13   0:35:28 3  
21 21   1234 Wernicke, Hagen White Rock e.V. 4:35:49 90 Herren 4   0:35:37 3  
22 22   1251 Bleimeier, Uwe Chemnitzer LV Megware 4:37:21 79 Senioren1 14   0:37:09 3 J
23 23   1218 Götze, Pitt TBR Werner / TSV 92 Freiberg 4:38:42 78 Senioren1 15   0:38:30 3 J
24 24   1252 Kurth, Timo MC Pirate 4:40:23 78 Senioren1 16   0:40:11 3  
25 25   1231 Forberger, Sven Bikestore Racing e.V. 4:40:41 84 Senioren1 17   0:40:29 3  
26 26   1250 Weinkopf, Uwe MTV Bad Bevensen 4:41:10 63 Senioren3 1   0:40:58 3 J
27 27   1257 Schmidt, Ronny Auerbach 4:41:38 77 Senioren1 18   0:41:26 3  
28 28   1227 Langer, Steffen DIE FAHRRAD-KETTE / Mad East Callenge 4:48:16 84 Senioren1 19   0:48:04 3 J
29 29   1210 Wauschkuhn, Bastian TBR-Werner 4:49:46 79 Senioren1 20   0:49:34 3  
30 30   1208 Lesewitz, Henri BIKE Magazin 4:51:11 72 Senioren2 5   0:50:59 3  
31 31   1244 Funke, Mathias Görlitz 4:52:10 78 Senioren1 21   0:51:58 3  
32 32   1254 Hoffmann, Philipp Mad East Challenge 500 4:52:24 84 Senioren1 22   0:52:12 3 J
33 33   1233 Luthardt, Marco Prowell-Germany 4:52:45 82 Senioren1 23   0:52:33 3  
34 34   1276 Tannert, Frank RSV Bautzen/ Hoblik- Racing 4:53:20 82 Senioren1 24   0:53:08 3  
35 35   1270 Müller, Kai Fahrwerk Dresden 4:54:03 72 Senioren2 6   0:53:51 3  
36 36   1416 Trmata, Stepan   4:54:22 90 Herren 5   0:54:10 3 J
37 37   1230 Grüttner, Tobias Ostwest-Express e.V. 4:54:32 90 Herren 6   0:54:20 3 J
38 38   1264 Walther, Nico Bergpiratenteam 4:55:04 88 Herren 7   0:54:52 3 J
39 39   1226 Verselder, Hans Jurgen Ledecrossers 4:55:52 73 Senioren2 7   0:55:40 3  
40 40   1248 Fahr, Lutz Cannondale Team Berlin 4:56:11 61 Senioren3 2   0:55:59 3 J
41 41   1289 Rehbein, Thomas rsv adler arnstadt/team traktor thüringen 4:56:12 78 Senioren1 25   0:56:00 3  
42 42   1267 Teilich, Marcel RSC Wiesbaden 4:56:47 78 Senioren1 26   0:56:35 3  
43 43   1259 Jedlicka, Lubos AUTOKARLOV 4:57:32 79 Senioren1 27   0:57:20 3 J
44 44   1279 Huster, Mark SV Sachsen 90 Werdau 4:57:49 77 Senioren1 28   0:57:37 3  
45 45   1357 Kühnel, Stephan Plauen 4:58:25 69 Senioren2 8   0:58:13 3  
46 46   1232 Günther, Patrick Oberwiesenthal 4:58:57 83 Senioren1 29   0:58:45 3  
47 47   1328 Kuhn, Nico Dresden 4:58:59 87 Herren 8   0:58:47 3  
48 48   1419 Novak, Ales   5:01:43 76 Senioren1 30   1:01:31 3 J
49 49   1209 Zieger, Tino Elbbikes Pirna 5:01:57 72 Senioren2 9   1:01:45 3  
50 50   1272 Leder, Manuel Radteam Cöpenick 5:02:08 81 Senioren1 31   1:01:56 3  
51 51   1314 Sedlacen, Petr BIKE KAMIK 5:04:11 65 Senioren2 10   1:03:59 3 J
52 52   1315 Schulz, Stefan eldorado e.V. 5:04:33 75 Senioren1 32   1:04:21 3  
53 53   1368 Fischer, Thomas Itee.AG 5:04:39 79 Senioren1 33   1:04:27 3 J
54   1 1217 Marunde, Regina Team Fi zi:k 5:06:50 68 Seniorinnen2   1 1:06:38 3  
55 54   1320 Bat?k, Vaclav Losina 5:07:27 80 Senioren1 34   1:07:15 3 J
56   2 1216 Storch, Daniela SCOTT Bike24 MTN Race Team / RSV Chemnitz 5:08:02 86 Damen   1 1:07:50 3  
57 55   1307 Lattner, Christian Team Tomic MTB Chemnitz 5:08:06 89 Herren 9   1:07:54 3  
58 56   1256 Hennig, Andreas Massen 5:08:21 76 Senioren1 35   1:08:09 3  
59 57   1288 Schneider, Henry JenBike 5:08:46 62 Senioren3 3   1:08:34 3  
60   3 1293 Skrbkova, Jana Eleven team P?ichovice 5:08:59 86 Damen   2 1:08:47 3 J
61 58   1383 Böer, Björn Neuburg/ Donau 5:09:04 85 Senioren1 36   1:08:52 3  
62 59   1326 Musil, Petr Cyklo Atom 5:09:31 72 Senioren2 11   1:09:19 3 J
63 60   1390 Ubland, Alexander toMotion Racing by black tusk 5:09:35 73 Senioren2 12   1:09:23 3 J
64 61   1434 Mende, William Chemnitz 5:10:03 83 Senioren1 37   1:09:51 3  
65 62   1366 Dumler, Klaus SC Wunsiedel/ Scott Fabry 5:11:32 56 Senioren3 4   1:11:20 3  
66 63   1237 Schumann, David SV Robotron 5:12:21 83 Senioren1 38   1:12:09 3  
67 64   1281 Herrmann, Jörg SPS PROJECT RACING TEAM 5:12:26 79 Senioren1 39   1:12:14 3 J
68 65   1275 Schreiber, Andreas Kazongg 5:12:29 79 Senioren1 40   1:12:17 3  
69 66   1304 Feustel, Daniel Jößnitz 5:12:47 82 Senioren1 41   1:12:35 3  
70 67   1262 Wasserzier, Matthias Bikesportbühne Bayreuth 5:13:23 75 Senioren1 42   1:13:11 3 J
71 68   1268 Peterek, Lars 1.Radverein Pirna 5:13:37 78 Senioren1 43   1:13:25 3  
72   4 1323 Cesnakova, Milena Superior MTB team 5:13:38 85 Seniorinnen1   1 1:13:26 3 J
73 69   1229 Rochau, Sebastian RC Dresden 5:16:35 81 Senioren1 44   1:16:23 3  
74 70   1269 Rücker, Georg Team Bunnyhoppers 5:17:23 77 Senioren1 45   1:17:11 3  
75   5 1280 Binder, Natascha r2-bike.com MTB RACING 5:17:35 69 Seniorinnen2   2 1:17:23 3 J
76 71   1285 Dietz, Michael Team RFS 5:17:38 72 Senioren2 13   1:17:26 3  
77 72   1295 Pinkney, Graham Bielefeld 5:19:15 64 Senioren3 5   1:19:03 3 J
78 73   1418 Bilek, Jan   5:19:58 86 Herren 10   1:19:46 3 J
79 74   1404 Oehler, Marcus Team Dieseltod 5:20:40 76 Senioren1 46   1:20:28 3  
80 75   1286 Glöckner, Thomas RSV Erzgebirge 5:20:58 80 Senioren1 47   1:20:46 3 J
81 76   1291 Wagner, Robin Erlenbach 5:22:21 80 Senioren1 48   1:22:09 3  
82 77   1415 Kolomaznik, Milan Losina 5:22:50 74 Senioren2 14   1:22:38 3 J
83 78   1215 Mühsinger, Clemens bike point Freital 5:23:15 77 Senioren1 49   1:23:03 3  
84 79   1283 Nähring, Martial BWPM Boardwalk Projektmanagement GmbH 5:23:45 74 Senioren2 15   1:23:33 3 J
85   6 1322 Vlaskova, Lucie Jilemnice 5:24:15 87 Damen   3 1:24:03 3 J
86 80   1306 Habermann, Jens IBC DIMB Racing Team 5:24:35 77 Senioren1 50   1:24:23 3 J
87 81   1318 Wilschrei, Thomas Freienfeld 5:24:55 69 Senioren2 16   1:24:43 3  
88 82   1372 Rasiak, Martin La dolce Velo 5:25:18 73 Senioren2 17   1:25:06 3  
89 83   1358 Lenski, Kristian Radtreff Campus Bonn 5:28:07 70 Senioren2 18   1:27:55 3  
90 84   1356 Karl, Christian Dresdner SC 5:28:38 90 Herren 11   1:28:26 3  
90 84   1359 Bretschneider, Toni Esv Lok Zwickau 5:28:38 91 Herren 11   1:28:26 3  
92 86   1351 Ehm, Franz RSV Unterholz 5:29:42 90 Herren 13   1:29:30 3  
93 87   1287 Dani, Jörg BergpiratenTeam 5:29:49 66 Senioren2 19   1:29:37 3  
94 88   1294 Dvoran, Stanislav Pakli Sport Klub 5:30:32 83 Senioren1 51   1:30:20 3 J
95 89   1439 Schultz, Rigo RSV Speiche Leipzig 5:30:44 69 Senioren2 20   1:30:32 3  
96 90   1399 Poethke, Bernd Radteam Cöpenick 5:31:17 77 Senioren1 52   1:31:05 3  
97 91   1398 Strobel, Thomas Fitfucker United 5:31:44 86 Herren 14   1:31:32 3  
98 92   1206 Hercher, Steffen Bad Bikers MTB Sport e.V. 5:32:20 78 Senioren1 53   1:32:08 3 J
99 93   1278 Ahnert, Peter Giant Racing Team Zschopau 5:32:42 78 Senioren1 54   1:32:30 3  
100 94   1364 Dube, Andreas Team RFS 5:34:22 83 Senioren1 55   1:34:10 3  
101 95   1414 Ber, Milan Ber 5:34:34 63 Senioren3 6   1:34:22 3 J
102 96   1253 Bergert, Daniel ELDYN 5:34:46 80 Senioren1 56   1:34:34 3  
103 97   1432 Wurst, Hans Benediktbeuerm 5:34:50 74 Senioren2 21   1:34:38 3  
104 98   1441 Neumann, Holger Ski Mylav 5:34:53 74 Senioren2 22   1:34:41 3  
105 99   1350 Ebhardt, Christian Tabarzer SV / Triathlon Friedrichroda e.V. 5:36:32 87 Herren 15   1:36:20 3  
106 100   1266 Jacobs, Marco Zehlendorfer Eichhörnchen Berlin 5:36:36 64 Senioren3 7   1:36:24 3  
107 101   1207 Kaden, Gerd ebm-race Team 5:37:13 63 Senioren3 8   1:37:01 3  
108 102   1296 Paul, Torsten Döbeln 5:37:32 71 Senioren2 23   1:37:20 3  
109 103   1437 Kubrycht, Milos Rock Machine Cyklomax 5:39:46 67 Senioren2 24   1:39:34 3  
110 104   1284 Lange, Dirk Bad Salzdetfurth 5:40:44 61 Senioren3 9   1:40:32 3 J
111 105   1297 Lösch, Alexander Team Wartburg 311 5:40:56 76 Senioren1 57   1:40:44 3  
112 106   1413 Ernest, Jiri Prague 5:42:02 72 Senioren2 25   1:41:50 3 J
113 107   1303 Gasch, Ronald Helmschelme 5:42:24 73 Senioren2 26   1:42:12 3 J
114 108   1290 Strutz, Christoph Easy Riders e.V. 5:42:50 79 Senioren1 58   1:42:38 3  
115 109   1337 Grund, Nico SV Eintracht Berglern/XC-Bikes.de 5:43:18 79 Senioren1 59   1:43:06 3  
116 110   1212 Koch, Thomas Eisenschweinkader Berlin 5:43:49 71 Senioren2 27   1:43:37 3  
117 111   1363 Neubert, Olaf Zweirad Seidel Zschopau 5:43:51 65 Senioren2 28   1:43:39 3  
118 112   1211 Göhler, Stefan SG Holzhau 5:44:16 79 Senioren1 60   1:44:04 3  
119 113   1313 Helbig, Kilian Dresden 5:46:05 86 Herren 16   1:45:53 3  
120 114   1305 Arnold, Bert Steinbach 5:46:07 70 Senioren2 29   1:45:55 3 J
121 115   1389 Kellner, Andreas RondoBikeTeam 5:46:15 74 Senioren2 30   1:46:03 3 J
122 116   1225 Veith, Michael Familie Veith 5:46:17 75 Senioren1 61   1:46:05 3  
123 117   1397 Decker, Mike Jena 5:46:19 74 Senioren2 31   1:46:07 3  
124 118   1417 Kovarik, Jiri Lovosice 5:48:41 72 Senioren2 32   1:48:29 3 J
125 119   1310 Freigang, Daniel Ditzingen 5:48:42 75 Senioren1 62   1:48:30 3  
126 120   1223 Nicke, Thomas ELEVEN TESTTEAM 5:48:51 78 Senioren1 63   1:48:39 3  
127 121   1312 Höpfner, Felix Team Kettenstrecker 5:49:04 86 Herren 17   1:48:52 3  
128 122   1443 Rodmann, Jochen Cycl(e)One 5:50:22 66 Senioren2 33   1:50:10 3  
129 123   1249 Wagner, Nico Isserodaer SV 5:51:36 76 Senioren1 64   1:51:24 3  
130 124   1277 Arndt, Johannes Conway Allstars 5:54:05 89 Herren 18   1:53:53 3 J
131 125   1374 Geißler, Rene Bike24 5:54:17 76 Senioren1 65   1:54:05 3  
132 126   1292 Bauer, Thomas EBM - Team Seiffen 5:56:09 87 Herren 19   1:55:57 3 J
133 127   1335 Herold, Lars GESUNDHEITSPARK Dreiländereck 5:57:14 85 Senioren1 66   1:57:02 3 J
133   7 1340 Barz, Michaela GESUNDHEITSPARK Dreiländereck 5:57:14 85 Seniorinnen1   2 1:57:02 3 J
135 128   1355 Steinigen, Martin Dresden 5:57:26 88 Herren 20   1:57:14 3  
136 129   1433 Pfitzer, Udo Team Dominikashütte 5:59:48 68 Senioren2 34   1:59:36 3  
137 130   1316 Oswald, Martin Bike Passion e.V. 6:00:21 82 Senioren1 67   2:00:09 3  
138 131   1430 Lutter, Robin Dresdner SC 6:00:26 73 Senioren2 35   2:00:14 3  
139 132   1444 Fricke, Axel SG Stern Ludwigsfelde 6:01:09 71 Senioren2 36   2:00:57 3  
140 133   1367 Perbandt, Arndt Dresden 6:03:51 85 Senioren1 68   2:03:39 3  
141 134   1327 Löser, Roy Team Gassenlauf 6:05:29 81 Senioren1 69   2:05:17 3 J
142 135   1213 Lehmann, Lars Pulsschlag Neuhausen Erzgebirge 6:08:51 82 Senioren1 70   2:08:39 3  
143 136   1309 Sommer, Matthias Tomic MTB 6:09:41 83 Senioren1 71   2:09:29 3  
144 137   1431 Loose, Alexander Liebenburg 6:12:19 67 Senioren2 37   2:12:07 3  
145 138   1336 Döring, Andre MC Pirate e.V. / Team Pirate 6:13:48 64 Senioren3 10   2:13:36 3  
146 139   1377 Ludwig, Mario LongLifeLongHair /BC Remtengrün 6:14:01 74 Senioren2 38   2:13:49 3  
147 140   1319 Blumreich, Mathias Feinschliff Bikes 6:17:48 81 Senioren1 72   2:17:36 3  
148 141   1401 Worbes, Steffen eldorado e.V. Nordhausen 6:18:01 75 Senioren1 73   2:17:49 3  
149 142   1435 Böttcher, Mike Berlin 6:18:08 82 Senioren1 74   2:17:56 3  
150 143   1362 Hofmann, Christopher Leipzig 6:19:40 86 Herren 21   2:19:28 3  
151 144   1376 Martin, Frank Flake Biker Velbert 6:20:42 63 Senioren3 11   2:20:30 3  
152 145   1308 Fischer, Gunnar TSV Flöha 1848 6:22:13 65 Senioren2 39   2:22:01 3  
153 146   1361 Niehoff, Paul Dresden 6:23:39 88 Herren 22   2:23:27 3  
154 147   1298 Lösch, Stefan Rennteam Löwen Weimar 6:26:35 80 Senioren1 75   2:26:23 3  
154 147   1436 Beger, Thomas Scott Sports SA 6:26:35 82 Senioren1 75   2:26:23 3  
156 149   1442 Kuntz, Matthias Biker&Boarder 6:27:59 83 Senioren1 77   2:27:47 3  
157 150   1349 Senk, Dominik Chemnitz 6:28:56 79 Senioren1 78   2:28:44 3 J
158 151   1301 Nowack, Dirk Biker Boarder / Race 4 Kids 6:30:25 80 Senioren1 79   2:30:13 3 J
159 152   1378 Hein, Torsten Altena 6:31:03 64 Senioren3 12   2:30:51 3 J
160 153   1344 Orgis, Andre Oberlungwitz 6:31:17 74 Senioren2 40   2:31:05 3 J
161   8 1265 Moser, Claudia Scott Bike24 MTN Race Team 6:34:21 82 Seniorinnen1   3 2:34:09 3  
162 154   1423 Ordelt, Petr Pro shop Rossignol - Enervit Team 6:35:23 72 Senioren2 41   2:35:11 3 J
163 155   1429 Ogonovszky, Szilard KEMRSE 6:36:04 75 Senioren1 80   2:35:52 3  
164 156   1411 Podsednik, Martin Teplice 6:38:06 69 Senioren2 42   2:37:54 3 J
165 157   1371 Graupner, Jens Zweirad Seidel Zschopau 6:43:31 68 Senioren2 43   2:43:19 3  
166 158   1353 Fischer, Sven Meißen 6:48:30 77 Senioren1 81   2:48:18 3  
166   9 1354 Lehnert, Marie Meißen 6:48:30 88 Damen   4 2:48:18 3  
168 159   1365 Diessner, Daniel Zwickau 6:49:27 84 Senioren1 82   2:49:15 3 J
169 160   1348 Müller, Andreas Gebstedt 6:50:04 78 Senioren1 83   2:49:52 3 J
170 161   1405 Köppl, Thomas Bikezeit/Biketeam 6:50:11 83 Senioren1 84   2:49:59 3  
171 162   1333 Siegel, Thomas Dessauer NightRiders 6:52:13 67 Senioren2 44   2:52:01 3  
172 163   1393 Kneissl, Markus AMC Rodheim-Bieber 6:52:56 73 Senioren2 45   2:52:44 3  
173 164   1406 Steinbock, Markus Bikezeit Racing 6:55:49 79 Senioren1 85   2:55:37 3  
173 164   1407 Grief, Michael Bikezeit Racing 6:55:49 87 Herren 23   2:55:37 3  
175   10 1255 Engelstädter, Claudia WSC Oberwiesenthal 6:58:49 88 Damen   5 2:58:37 3  
176 166   1370 Zippel, Martin Projektbearbeiter 6:59:50 86 Herren 24   2:59:38 3  
177 167   1338 Schieske, Ronny SV Eintracht Berglern 7:01:11 78 Senioren1 86   3:00:59 3  
178 168   1427 Stransky, Jiri Zelenec 7:06:57 76 Senioren1 87   3:06:45 3 J
179 169   1438 Schmidt, Jan Biketeam Oberlausitz 7:15:58 80 Senioren1 88   3:15:46 3  
180 170   1426 Smila, Richard RondoBikeTeam 7:18:57 79 Senioren1 89   3:18:45 3 J
181 171   1380 Manz, Ullrich BSG Ostsächsische Sparkasse Dresden 7:20:10 56 Senioren3 13   3:19:58 3 J
181 171   1381 Manz, Stefan BSG Ostsächsische Sparkasse Dresden 7:20:10 79 Senioren1 90   3:19:58 3 J
183 173   1331 Purwin, Matthias Jöhstadt / OT Neugrumbach 7:22:30 83 Senioren1 91   3:22:18 3  
184 174   1330 Bräuer, Erik Grumbach 7:22:32 85 Senioren1 92   3:22:20 3  
185 175   1387 Frauendienst, Axel Team RFS 7:23:29 73 Senioren2 46   3:23:17 3  
186   11 1394 Rübesam, Romy Trebendorf/Sachsen 7:32:47 83 Seniorinnen1   4 3:32:35 3  
187 176   1347 Schulze, Jörg Luckenwalde 7:32:49 57 Senioren3 14   3:32:37 3 J
188 177   1408 Boekhorst, Sander GWC de Adelaar 7:46:35 72 Senioren2 47   3:46:23 3  
189 178   1412 Sutty, Petr Tachov 7:50:42 76 Senioren1 93   3:50:30 3 J
190 179   1345 Heiseler, Christof Green Bees 7:51:49 79 Senioren1 94   3:51:37 3  
190   12 1346 Radtke, Helga Green Bees 7:51:49 62 Seniorinnen3   1 3:51:37 3  
192 180   1360 Nowak, Kay-Uwe Düsseldorf 7:51:57 80 Senioren1 95   3:51:45 3  
(c) 1990-2012 Blue Wonder Sport Promotion - Andreas Burow - Zeitnahme & Auswertung - www.Triathlon-Service.de