Ergebnisliste vom: 25.07.2015 - MŘglitztallauf2015 - Teilnahmen

weitere Ergebnisse >>

Nr. Name, Vorname Verein Sex Teiln G-Km 2003 2004 2005 2006 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015
  V├Âllmar, Annett Dresden w 12 215   15 16 21 21 21 21 21 18 21 10 15 15
  Bernstein, Helmut Hetzdorfer SV 1990 m 11 219   15 25 21 21 21 21 21 18 21 20 15  
  Lamm, Stefan MSV Meusegast m 11 240,5 25 25 25 21 21 21 21   18 21 20 22,5  
  Werner, Tilo MSV Meusegast m 11 114,8   15 6 10 10 21 10   10 1,4 1,4 15 15
  Ro├čberg, Hans-J├Ârg Dresden m 10 174,5     16   10 21 21 21 18 10 20 22,5 15
  Schnare, Harald Dresden m 10 198   25 25 21   21 21 21 18 21 10   15
  Bernstein, Friedrich Hetzdorfer SV 1990 m 9 91   6   6 10 6   10 18 10 10 15  
  Hartwig, Karin SG Dresdner Bank Dresden w 9 84,5 25 15 6 6     6 6 6   7   7,5
  Keidel, Thomas SSV Heidenau m 9 160     25 21 21 21 21 10 10 21 10    
  M├╝ller, Ralf MSV Meusegast m 9 120,5     25 21 21 6 10 10 10 10     7,5
  Baars, Olaf WKF Bergfried 91 m 8 173 25 25   21 21 21 21 21 18        
  H├Ąnsel, Heike VfL Dresden-B├╝hlau w 8 113     16 21 10 10 10 21   10   15  
  Jesche, Tatjana SV Wacker Mohorn w 8 111     16   10     10 10 10 10 30 15
  Kaiser, Marko FC Deetz m 8 80       10 10 10 10 10 10 10 10    
  Lamm, Eva SSV Heidenau/MSV Meusegast w 8 33,5   1 2 2   2 6     6 7 7,5  
  Marx, Christin TSV Dresden w 8 106 25   16   10   10 10 10 10   15  
  Paul, Wilhelm LSV Pirna m 8 102 25 15 16   10   10 6 10 10      
  Seidel, Steffen Dohna m 8 176   25 25   21   21   18 21 30   15
  Boden, Christine VfL Dresden-B├╝hlau w 7 68     16   10   10 10     7 7,5 7,5
  B├Âhme, Kai Team Endurance Radebeul m 7 128,5             21 21 18 21 10 22,5 15
  Buchs, Christine Dresden w 7 80             10 10 10 10 10 15 15
  Buchs, Eberhard Dresden m 7 110             21 21 18 10 10 15 15
  Dander, Bernd RC 1898 Radeberg m 7 157     25 21   21 21   18 21   30  
  Fernbach, J├Ârg LG Lauffreunde Sachsen m 7 84,5     16       21 10 10 10 10 7,5  
  Hamann, Christian SV Sachsen M├╝glitztal m 7 137           21 21 21 18 21 20   15
  Hartwig, Wolf-Henning SG Dresdner Bank Dresden m 7 123,5 25 25 25 21     10   10       7,5
  Hebestreit, Werner G-M-Rennsteiglauf m 7 80             10 10 10 10 10 15 15
  Hergt, Uwe Heidenau m 7 85     25 10 10 10 10 10 10        
  Jahn, Angela Kneipp-Verein Bad Schandau w 7 80           10 10 10 10   10 15 15
  Jancker, Hans-Dieter SV Elbland Coswig-Mei├čen m 7 150,5 25   25   21 21 21         22,5 15
  Kriese, Matthias SV Wacker Mohorn m 7 123,5         21 21   10 18 21 10 22,5  
  K├╝lper, Helmut TSV Dresden m 7 152,5 25   25         21 18 21 20 22,5  
  Lamm, Jana MSV Meusegast w 7 75         10 10 10   10 10 10 15  
  Mende, Simone SV Chemie Dohna w 7 67,5           10 10 10 10 10 10   7,5
  Palfi, Edelgard Citylaufverein Dresden w 7 93,5         10     10 10 6 20 22,5 15
  Riedel, J├Ârg MSV Meusegast m 7 138       21 21   21 21 18 21   15  
  R├Âhr, Egbert LSV Pirna m 7 140,5 25   25     21 21     21 20 7,5  
  R├Âssel, G├╝nter S Kreischa m 7 75       10 10 10 10 10 10     15  
  Sch├╝tze, Dieter Pirna m 7 67,5       10 10 10 10   10 10     7,5
  Zentsch, Uwe Laufgruppe Dresden m 7 101     25 10 21   10       20 7,5 7,5
  Berge, Silvia Dresden-Striesen w 6 57,5         10 10   10 10 10   7,5  
  B├Âlter, Dirk Dresden Marathon m 6 122,5     25       21 21 18     22,5 15
  F├╝ssel, Lothar SG Dresdner Verkehrsbetriebe m 6 74,5     16   21   10 10   10   7,5  
  Harz, Birgit RC 1898 Radeberg w 6 41,5         10   6 6 6 6   7,5  
  Hauptvogel, Olaf Lok Hainsberg m 6 131,5     25   21 21 21     21   22,5  
  Jacob, Klaus LSV Pirna m 6 111           21 10 21 18 21 20    
  Kimmel, Ulrich LSV Pirna m 6 100             21   18 21 10 22,5 7,5
  Kinder, Marco Dresden m 6 87   15 16 10       10   21     15
  Kranich, Franziska OL G├Ârlitz w 6 135               21 18 21 30 30 15
  Lamm, Anna SSV Heidenau/MSV Meusegast w 6 27   1 2 2   6 6       10    
  List, Hans-Joachim Ruhland m 6 70             10 10   10 10 15 15
  M├╝ller, Hans-Gunther Feuerwehr Freital m 6 71         10 21 10 10 10 10      
  Nitzsche, Andreas Dohna m 6 63,5     16   10 10 10   10     7,5  
  Weichelt, Dieter LT Linde 79 Dresden m 6 116     25   21     21 18 21 10    
  Wei├čling, Yannik Skizunft Dresden m 6 8,4               0,8 0,8 1,4 1,4 2 2
  Werrmann, G├╝nter LSV Pirna m 6 62,5   15         10 10 10 10     7,5
  Winkler, Karlheinz Dresden m 6 48     6 6 10 10 10 6          
  Zosel, Armin TSV 1862 Radeburg m 6 55               10 10 10 10 7,5 7,5
  Bober, B├Ąrbel LSV Pirna w 5 51,5     25       6     6 7   7,5
  Carl, Thomas LSV Pirna m 5 103,5             21 21 18 21   22,5  
  Freund, Michael MSV Meusegast m 5 95 25         21   21 18   10    
  Fries, Eckhard TSV Dresden m 5 109     25   21   21 21   21      
  Gietzelt, Ulf Borthen m 5 102,5               21 18 21 20 22,5  
  Hahn, G├╝nter MSV Meusegast m 5 63     16   21   10 10 6        
  Handritschk, Karfried LSG K├Âttewitz m 5 64                 18 21 10 7,5 7,5
  H├Ârichs, Gunther LSV Pirna m 5 94         21 21 21 21     10    
  J├╝rries, Frank Dresdner Durchl├Ąufer m 5 92               21   21 20 22,5 7,5
  Kattchin, Fabian ABC-Zentrum Berlin m 5 45                 10 10 10 7,5 7,5
  Keidel, Britt Dohna w 5 46         10 10 10 10 6        
  Kleider, Bernd TSV Dresden m 5 89     16       21 21 10 21      
  Klo├č, Robert Skiklub Dresden Niedersedlitz m 5 63,5           10       21 10 7,5 15
  K├╝hn, Marika   w 5 50             10 10 10 10 10    
  Langer, Patrick Skiklub Dresden Niedersedlitz m 5 56         6   10 10       15 15
  Link, Stefan AWO Bautzen m 5 120               21 18 21 30 30  
  Maczey, Bettina Dresden w 5 46         6 10   10 10 10      
  M├╝ller, Dietmar LSV Pirna m 5 94   15 16   21 21 21            
  N├Ânnig, J├╝rgen SV Wacker Mohorn m 5 77     16   21   10         15 15
  Pohle, Peter MSV Meusegast m 5 91         10   21 21 18 21      
  Porth, Karsten MSV Meusegast m 5 102,5               21 18 21 20 22,5  
  Sch├╝tze, Wolfgang Skiklub Dresden Niedersedlitz m 5 50         10   10   10 10 10    
  Sch├╝tzka, Georg LG TuS Weinb├Âhla m 5 97     16 21 21     21 18        
  Sieber, Ronny MSV Meusegast m 5 91           21   21 18 21 10    
  Sohrmann, Danilo Colmnitz m 5 113   25 25 21 21 21              
  Strohbach, Gerd Alte S├Ącke Meusegast m 5 83         21 21 10     21 10    
  Ulrich, Kai-Uwe Dresden m 5 108             21 21   21 30   15
  Walther, Jens Feuerwehr Freital m 5 55             10 10 10 10     15
  Wittwer, Frank Dresden m 5 108             21 21   21 30   15
  Wolf, Daniel Treppenlaufteam Gro├čenhain m 5 96           21 21 21 18       15
  Zillich, Kerstin Dresdner Durchl├Ąufer w 5 110,5     25 21   21   21       22,5  
  Arndt, Enrico BSG Osts├Ąchsische Sparkasse Dresden m 4 88 25     21       21   21      
  Auerbach, Sonja LSV Pirna w 4 84         21   21 21   21      
  Beckert, Ulrich Neustadt in Sachsen m 4 84           21 21 21   21      
  B├Âhm, Jochen Moritzburger TV m 4 70               21 18 21 10    
  Demian, Bernd LG Traktor Gorknitz m 4 70             10 21 18 21      
  Fischer, Peter Skizunft Dresden m 4 37,5         10 10         10 7,5  
  Grafe, Bernd LT Linde 79 Dresden m 4 73       21 21 21   10          
  Haselbauer, Regina VfL Dresden-B├╝hlau w 4 45             10   10   10 15  
  Haupt, Angela LSV Pirna w 4 59             10 10 18 21      
  Hennig, Nadja TSV Dresden w 4 47           10 21   6   10    
  Hesse, Petra TuS Dippoldiswalde w 4 51     16   10     10         15
  H├Ârichs, Annette LSV Pirna w 4 28         6 6 6 10          
  Irmer, Wolfram Kreischa m 4 78         21   21     21     15
  Keidel, Friederike Heidenauer SV w 4 8       2 2 2 2            
  Kliemank, Konrad (Z)Wiesel m 4 53,5                   21 10 7,5 15
  Knobloch, Andreas Dohna m 4 50                   10 10 15 15
  Krause, Gerald MSV Meusegast m 4 56,5                 18 21 10   7,5
  Krestew, Thomas SV Gr├╝n-Weiss Elstra / Gersdorf m 4 53,5                   21 10 7,5 15
  K├╝hne, Ulf LSV Dresden m 4 84         21 21 21     21      
  Lamm, Simon MSV Meusegast m 4 6,4             1   2 1,4   2  
  Liebscher, Rainer Freital m 4 50                 10   10 15 15
  Malcharowitz, Lenya ABC-Zentrum Berlin w 4 6,8                   1,4 1,4 2 2
  Malsch, Bernhard Mei├čen m 4 37,5         10     10 10     7,5  
  Matz, J├╝rgen Dresden m 4 66         10         21 20   15
  Melzer, R├╝diger RC 1898 Radeberg m 4 58,5 25   16     10           7,5  
  Moschke, Thomas Dresden m 4 64                 18 21 10   15
  M├╝ller, Marlies LSV Pirna w 4 46     16   10   10     10      
  Nachtigall, Bj├Ârn 1.Radverein Pirna/ Zweirad Gollmann m 4 84       21 21     21   21      
  Obst, Ulrike laufend aktiv w 4 70               21 18 21 10    
  Otto, Annett TSV Dresden w 4 55     25       10 10     10    
  Peterek, Lars 1.RV Pirna m 4 33,5               6 10   10 7,5  
  Petr, Lars SG Stahl Schmiedeberg m 4 33,5             10     6 10   7,5
  Pfeiffer, Holger MSV Meusegast m 4 96                   21 30 30 15
  Pitcha, Andreas Grumbach m 4 84         21 21 21 21          
  Pitcha, Hans Grumbach m 4 58         6 21 10 21          
  Quai├čer, Gunter SSV Heidenau m 4 62       10 21 21       10      
  Radke, Claudia LSV Pirna w 4 60               10     20 15 15
  Riedel, Katharina Skiklub Dresden Niedersedlitz w 4 31         6           10 7,5 7,5
  Rohloff, Bernd VfL Dresden-B├╝hlau m 4 66     25         21 10 10      
  Rohloff, Petra VfL Dresden-B├╝hlau w 4 24     6         6 6 6      
  R├Âhr, Carina Burkhardswalde w 4 29,5                 6 6 10 7,5  
  R├Âmhild, Dirk Skiklub Dresden Niedersedlitz m 4 88   25     21 21 21            
  Rothe, Frank Dresden m 4 62       21   21 10       10    
  Rudloff, Marc TSV Graupa m 4 96                   21 30 30 15
  Sch├Ądlich, Uwe Pirna m 4 81         21 21 21   18        
  Schiepek, Dieter Dohna m 4 35                   10 10 7,5 7,5
  Schliwa, Sebastian Gebr├╝der-Schliwa und Freunde m 4 56               21 10 10     15
  Seifert, Steffen Alte S├Ącke Meusegast m 4 70             21   18 21 10    
  Vogel, Steffen Dresden m 4 91,5                 18 21 30 22,5  
  Wehner, Cornelia Laufszene Sachsen w 4 52,5             10     10 10 22,5  
  Wensch, Stefan Dresden m 4 78,5                   21 20 22,5 15
  Wessel, B├Ąrbel LG Landeskrone G├Ârlitz w 4 67           21   21     10   15
  Witing, Holger Radebeul m 4 70           21   21 18   10    
  Berger, Sandra Pirna w 3 30                 10 10 10    
  Bobe, Anett Glash├╝tter Bergfreunde w 3 47,5                     10 22,5 15
  B├Âhme, Knut OSC L├Âbau m 3 30               10   10 10    
  Born, Peter Frontrunner Dresden m 3 30         10         10 10    
  Braune, Arne MSV Meusegast m 3 63           21 21     21      
  Burger, Monika Motor Wilsdruff w 3 40               10       15 15
  Dander, J├Ârg Dresdner SC 1898 m 3 36     16           10 10      
  Dander, Lydia Dresden Weixdorf w 3 30               10 10 10      
  Diethold, Bernd Borna-Gersdorfer B├╝ffel m 3 30                 10 10 10    
  Drescher, Markus Borna m 3 51         21             15 15
  Engemann, Klaus ESV Lok D├Âbeln m 3 27,5           10       10   7,5  
  Ewers, Dietrich Dresden Marathon m 3 27,5               10 10       7,5
  Feder, hartmut Mei├čen m 3 57,5                     20 22,5 15
  Fiedler, Rebecca Dresden w 3 30                 10 10 10    
  Fritzsche, Markus Skiklub Dresden Niedersedlitz m 3 38,5               21   10   7,5  
  G├Ąrtner, Matthias Schachklub Heidenau m 3 40   15               10     15
  Gellwitz, Anne LWF Leipzig w 3 63       21 21 21              
  Gertel, Christian LSV Dresden m 3 52           21       21 10    
  Giebler, Andre LG TUS Weinb├Âhla m 3 58     16   21         21      
  Gie├čler, Heidemarie ESV Lok Bad Schandau w 3 6         2 2 2            
  Goletz, Stefan Dresden m 3 60         21   21   18        
  Graumann, Uwe ABC-Zentrum Berlin m 3 25                   10   7,5 7,5
  Grimm, Mario   m 3 41       10 10         21      
  Gr├╝ner, Dieter VfL Dresden-B├╝hlau m 3 52         21   21       10    
  Gr├╝newald, Frank Empor Possendorf m 3 57,5                     20 22,5 15
  Haft, Marcel   m 3 60               21 18 21      
  Harna├č, Wolfgang Altenberg / OT Zinnwald m 3 27,5                   10 10 7,5  
  Hecht, Stephanie VfL Dresden-B├╝hlau w 3 35               10   10   15  
  Helfricht, Helga SV Kreischa w 3 18             6   6 6      
  Herrmann, Heiko SV Hermsdorf m 3 72             21     21   30  
  Heschel, Andrea Dresdner Durchl├Ąufer w 3 53 25       10       18        
  Hilger, Rainer OSC L├Âbau m 3 36     16       10 10          
  Irmer, Karin Kreischa w 3 19,5         6   6           7,5
  Keidel, Franziska   w 3 10     2 2 6                
  Kellermann, Rene Team Magno Cursu m 3 60,5                 18   20 22,5  
  Kielstein, Stefan Skizunft Dresden w 3 51       21               15 15
  Kirst, Frank BSV Chemie Radebeul m 3 56     25   21   10            
  Kleinfeld, Bernd KDS Running Team m 3 49,5         21     21       7,5  
  Klitzke, Jasmin ABC Zentrum Berlin w 3 5,4                     1,4 2 2
  Kn├Âfel, Detlef Mei├čen m 3 62               21   21 20    
  Kromp, Karen   w 3 57               21   21   15  
  Kr├╝ger, Helmut Stadtverwaltung Dresden m 3 64     25           18 21      
  K├╝rten, Louisa   w 3 5,4               2 2 1,4      
  Lagotzki, Stefan Dresden m 3 60             21 21 18        
  Lau, Christian Pulsnitz m 3 54                 18 21   15  
  Lehmann, Manfred Dresden m 3 27,5                   10 10 7,5  
  Lehmann, Ottokar TV Dresden m 3 56                   21 20 15  
  Lohse, Dietmar Kletterverein Schmiedeberg m 3 63           21 21 21          
  Ludwig, Olaf Ebersbach m 3 63       21     21 21          
  Malcharowitz, Eric ABC-Zentrum Berlin m 3 4,8                   1,4 1,4 2  
  Malcher, Stefan Dresdner Durchl├Ąufer m 3 64     25     21     18        
  Marquard, Herbert Dohna m 3 63         21 21 21            
  Marquard, Petra Dohna w 3 52         10 21 21            
  Mentel, Antonia Dresden w 3 10       2 2 6              
  Mentel, Arite Dresden w 3 14       2 2 10              
  Mentel, Dan-Christian Dresden m 3 63       21 21 21              
  Mentel, Ole-Christian Dresden w 3 10       2 2 6              
  M├Âhler, Marco Haida m 3 81                   21 30 30  
  M├╝ller, Christin LV Limbach 2000 w 3 10         2 2 6            
  M├╝ller, Jiri LV Limbach 2000 m 3 26         6   10 10          
  M├╝ller, Marco LSV Pirna m 3 30           10 10     10      
  Nentzl, Andreas Gashof Bahra Team m 3 69                 18 21   30  
  Niegoth, Marlies Radebeul w 3 26     6   10   10            
  Otto, Florian Skiklub Dresden Niedersedlitz m 3 3,6                 0,8 1,4 1,4    
  Pannicke, Leon TSV Cottbus m 3 20,5                   6 7   7,5
  Peter, Andrea LSV Pirna w 3 22           6 6     10      
  Peters, Marika LSV Pirna w 3 30         10 10     10        
  Peters, Stephan LSV Pirna m 3 30         10 10 10            
  Petr, Max SG Stahl Schmiedeberg m 3 15,9                   1,4 7   7,5
  Petras, Laszlo Dresden Marathon m 3 58,5               21       22,5 15
  Pfeiffer, Maren MSV Meusegast w 3 37,5                   10 20   7,5
  Radke, Jens LSV Pirna m 3 38,5               10   21     7,5
  Radke, Steffi LSV Pirna w 3 27,5               10 10       7,5
  Rechenbach, Rainer LSV Pirna m 3 27,5         10     10         7,5
  Reichelt, Uta Ottendorf-Okrilla w 3 27,5                   10 10 7,5  
  Rumberger, Constanze SMI-Laufgruppe w 3 27,5                   10 10 7,5  
  Scheithauer, Lorenz Bestensee m 3 4,8                   1,4 1,4   2
  Schleiermacher, Eckard   m 3 52         21 21       10      
  Schlotter, Josua Lohmen m 3 18           6 6   6        
  Schmidt, Hans-Georg TSV Dresden m 3 27,5             10       10   7,5
  Schwarzm├╝ller, Steffen ABC Zentrum Berlin m 3 22                     7 7,5 7,5
  Seifert, Uwe Berggie├čh├╝bel m 3 36     16 10 10                
  Siegel, Alexander Dresdner Durchl├Ąufer m 3 53,5                   21 10 22,5  
  Steffin, Vanessa VfL Dresden-B├╝hlau w 3 4,4           2 1     1,4      
  Theumer, Kai Dresden m 3 56                   21 20   15
  Tobar, Leonardo Team Erdinger Alkeholfrei m 3 63         21   21     21      
  Ullrich, Horst TSV Dresden m 3 63       21 21   21            
  Voigt, Oliver Die schnellen Hasen m 3 75 25 25 25                    
  Walter, Anna Dresdner SC 1898 w 3 10             2 2 6        
  Weimann, Wolfgang SG Aufbau Mitte Dresden m 3 60             21 21 18        
  Wei├čling, Bela Skizunft Dresden m 3 5,4                     1,4 2 2
  Winkelmann, Uwe Pratzschwitz m 3 49       10         18 21      
  Winter, J├╝rgen LG TuS Weinb├Âhla m 3 47     16 21       10          
  Wohlgemuth, Bernd Dresden m 3 41         21   10 10          
  Wohmann, Ursula Melzers Dream Team w 3 27,5             10 10         7,5
  Zange, Andrea Mei├čen w 3 30               10   10 10    
  Zellerhoff, Undine ABC-Zentrum Berlin w 3 4,8                 2 1,4 1,4    
  Zimmermann, Jan Paperfish m 3 18       6     6 6          
  Abel, Stefan LG TuS Weinb├Âhla m 2 42       21 21                
  Acker, Markus FC Deutsche Post m 2 30                   10 20    
  Ackermann, Michael Skizunft Dresden m 2 20           10     10        
  Albrecht, Ronald Lok Hainsberg m 2 35     25       10            
  Altmann, Corinna Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei w 2 20             10 10          
  Altmann, Martina Dippoldiswalde w 2 30               10     20    
  Baldauf, Ute VfL Dresden-B├╝hlau w 2 30                       15 15
  Bauer, Uwe Pirna m 2 20       10   10              
  Baum, Andreas SV Elbland Coswig-Mei├čen m 2 31       10 21                
  Baum, Kathrin SV Elbland Coswig-Mei├čen w 2 20       10           10      
  Baumg├Ąrtel, Falk SV Elbland Coswig-Mei├čen m 2 27       6           21      
  Benusch, Silke Neustadt w 2 26     16       10            
  Berger, Vanessa LSV Pirna w 2 20             10 10          
  Bergmann, Ralf   m 2 39                 18 21      
  Berndt, Christiane Skizunft Dresden w 2 20           10 10            
  Beutling, Carolin ABC-Zentrum Berlin w 2 2,8                   1,4 1,4    
  Bilz, Lorenz Skiklub Dresden Niedersedlitz m 2 3             1 2          
  Bilz, Simone Dresden w 2 20             10 10          
  Boden-Peroche, Martin Dresden m 2 42               21   21      
  B├Âhme, Benjamin Dresden m 2 13                   6 7    
  B├Âhme, Sebastian Dresden m 2 2,8                   1,4 1,4    
  Borchardt, Mathias   m 2 36   15               21      
  Brahn, Lothar verstorben m 2 21   15 6                    
  Br├╝ck, J├╝rgen Dresden m 2 30                       15 15
  Bungert, Holger Niemals aufgeben m 2 20               10 10        
  Bunk, Sandra LT Linde 79 w 2 30                       15 15
  Burger, Peter WVC Kassel m 2 46     25 21                  
  B├╝ttner, Birgit Reiseb├╝ro Erlbeck, Pirna w 2 35     25         10          
  Clausnitzer, Frank   m 2 55     25                 30  
  Conrad, Rainer Oschatz/Thalheim m 2 28,5               21       7,5  
  Dander, Elisabeth Dresden Weixdorf w 2 20                 10 10      
  Dieringer, Frank Dresden m 2 42         21   21            
  Dittrich, Lisa LV Limbach 2000 w 2 12         6 6              
  Dubrau, Renate VfL Dresden-B├╝hlau w 2 22     16   6                
  Dummer, Alex Neustadt m 2 31         21     10          
  Eckardt, Heidrun Bahretal w 2 15                       7,5 7,5
  Eckert, Werner LT Linde 79 Dresden m 2 16     6   10                
  Emmrich, Bernd Dresden m 2 46 25         21              
  Engmann, Marco Stahl Rietschen m 2 37,5                       22,5 15
  Enold, Annelena Skiklub Dresden Niedersedlitz w 2 8           6 2            
  Feder, Anja Mei├čen w 2 17,5                     10   7,5
  Fiebag, Irene Running Team S├╝├čmann w 2 13                 6   7    
  Fiedler, Anke USV TU Dresden w 2 20             10 10          
  Fiedler, Frank Dresden Marathon m 2 42       21           21      
  Firkert, Ricarda DLRG Dresden w 2 20       10 10                
  Fischer, Andre TSV Dresden m 2 35                     20   15
  Fliegel, Wolfram Dresden m 2 42             21 21          
  Fl├╝gel, Hans SG D├Âlzschen m 2 26     16           10        
  Forger, Marcel LG Dresden-Torwirtschaft m 2 46     25             21      
  Forstner, Timo Laufgruppe Dresden m 2 30                       15 15
  Franke, Lars DLRG OG Heidenau m 2 20                 10 10      
  Frehle, Anne SSV Heidenau w 2 12     6 6                  
  Friedemann, Fred Riesa m 2 42               21   21      
  Friedrich, Jens Pirna m 2 42             21 21          
  Frohburg, Heike LV Possendorf w 2 42         21 21              
  Fuchs, Dietmar Post SV Dresden m 2 42       21 21                
  Gaube, Horst LSV Pirna m 2 50   25 25                    
  Glasewald, Jenny Dresden w 2 30                       15 15
  G├Âhler, Max Soccer for Kids m 2 3   1             2        
  Griesbach, Peter Skiklub Dresden Niedersedlitz m 2 31             10 21          
  Grundig, Hans Skizunft Dresden m 2 3,4                     1,4 2  
  Grundig, Peter Skizunft Dresden m 2 14,5                     7 7,5  
  Gr├╝newald, Peter SV Robotron Dresden m 2 31             21 10          
  Haack, David Dohna m 2 31         21 10              
  H├Ąhner, Thomas LG Dresden-Torwirtschaft m 2 46     25             21      
  H├Ąnsel, Uwe VfL Dresden-B├╝hlau m 2 20         10   10            
  Hantschick, Ricardo Gro├čdubrau m 2 22                     7   15
  Heinicke, Wallfried SV Traktor Naundorf m 2 22,5                       7,5 15
  Helas, Marina USV TU Dresden w 2 25                   10   15  
  Helling, Claudia USV TU Dresden Orientierungslauf w 2 20               10   10      
  Hennig, Ina SG Bielatal w 2 20                 10 10      
  Heschel, Tilo Dresdner Duchl├Ąufer m 2 50 25   25                    
  Hoffmann, Falk Dresden m 2 20               10   10      
  Hoffmann, Leah Naunhof w 2 4                       2 2
  Hoffmann, Lilly Naunhof w 2 4                       2 2
  Hoffmann, Lisa-Marie Naunhof w 2 15                       7,5 7,5
  Hoffmann, Ron Laufteam Running Gags Dresden m 2 42             21 21          
  Hofmann, Katrin TSV Dresden w 2 31   15 16                    
  H├Âhner, Paul ABC-Zentrum Berlin m 2 7,4                 6 1,4      
  Hornik, Stefan   m 2 39             21   18        
  Hufnagl, Dirk VfL Pirna Copitz 07 m 2 30                       22,5 7,5
  Hufnagl, Theresa Pirna w 2 15                       7,5 7,5
  H├╝mmer, Martin Dresden m 2 41             21       20    
  J├Ąkel, Janka Dresdner Durchl├Ąufer w 2 39                 18 21      
  Jalowi, Andreas TV Dresden Runnerspoint Team m 2 31           10       21      
  Jugel, Marika Dohna w 2 20         10 10              
  Kahl, Niclas Marius SC Rugiswalde m 2 3,4                     1,4 2  
  Kamolz, Anton HSV 1923 Pulsnitz m 2 12             6 6          
  Kamolz, Clara BSP Liegau w 2 4             2 2          
  K├Ąmpf, Julia ABC Zentrum Berlin w 2 17,5                     10 7,5  
  Kaschel, Oliver SV Gr├╝n-Wei├č Pirna m 2 4         2   2            
  K├Ąstner, Alexander SSV Heidenau m 2 16         6       10        
  Katzer, Adrian TV 1848 Bischofswerda m 2 2,8                   1,4 1,4    
  Keller, Jonas Hetzdorfer SV 1990 m 2 4       2 2                
  Keller, Thomas Hetzdorfer SV 1990 m 2 20       10 10                
  Klemm, Mathias LSV Dresden m 2 39                 18 21      
  Kliem, Thomas Skizunft Dresden m 2 20         10   10            
  Kneisel, Till SV Elbland Coswig-Meissen m 2 4                       2 2
  Koritz, Ralph Skiklub Dresden Niedersedlitz m 2 50   25 25                    
  Korschel, Rolf Fortschritt Pirna/Kanu m 2 17,5                     10 7,5  
  Kosinski, Julia ABC-Zentrum Berlin w 2 4                 2       2
  Kraft, Sebastian Dresden m 2 42       21   21              
  Kro├č, Kathrin Skizunft Dresden w 2 25                   10     15
  K├╝hne, Tina LSV Dresden w 2 41                   21 20    
  Kupfer, Volker Grimma m 2 39               21 18        
  K├╝rten, Christian Dresdner Trolle m 2 42               21   21      
  Lange, J├╝rgen Landesamt f├╝r Steuern und Finanzen m 2 30                       15 15
  Langer, Lysann Skiklub Dresden Niedersedlitz w 2 4         2   2            
  Lehmann, Lydia ABC-Zentrum Berlin w 2 3,4                 2   1,4    
  Leichtfu├č, Anett Sebnitz w 2 20         10 10              
  Link, Falk Struppen m 2 12         6 6              
  Linke, Wolfram DUV m 2 20         10         10      
  Lippert, Toralf Pirna m 2 42         21         21      
  Lobin, Ulrich Herz aus Silber Freiberg m 2 31         21       10        
  Lorke-Phillip, Steffen RC 1898 Radeberg m 2 50 25   25                    
  Losinski, Frank Lok Hainsberg m 2 28,5             21         7,5  
  Ludwig, Roland TV Dresden m 2 31             21     10      
  L├╝gger, Leon ABC Zentrum Berlin m 2 3,4                     1,4 2  
  Lux, Felix Dresden m 2 42             21 21          
  Machill, Thomas   m 2 27         21         6      
  Mai, Olaf Berglaufteam Sorn├čig m 2 25                   10     15
  Manigk, Marion Grimma w 2 39               21 18        
  M├Ąrcz, Bernd Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei m 2 28               10 18        
  Marschner, Klaus LT Linde 79 Dresden m 2 31         21   10            
  Maschke, Tobias Dohna m 2 31               21     10    
  Mathews, J├Ârg Team Berlin m 2 42         21 21              
  Matthischke, Steffi Dresden w 2 42             21 21          
  Maul, Sandy MSV Meusegast w 2 16             10   6        
  Mende, Thomas Dresdner SC 1898 m 2 20       10       10          
  Menning, Dag Skizunft Dresden m 2 37,5                       22,5 15
  Menzel, Diana Streifenh├Ârnchen w 2 48                 18     30  
  Metz, Ralph LV Pliezhausen m 2 25                   10     15
  Metzner, Jonas Lok Hainsberg m 2 14,5                     7 7,5  
  Mietz, Sarah-Christin Dresden w 2 13,5                   6     7,5
  M├Âbius-R├Âhr, Veronika LSV Pirna w 2 17,5                     10   7,5
  M├Âller, Lutz Maxen m 2 42               21   21      
  M├╝hlberg, Frank muehle l├Ąuft m 2 39                 18 21      
  M├╝ller, Hans-Albert LWF-Leipzig m 2 42         21 21              
  M├╝ller, Michael Kleintierpraxis Schneider m 2 4       2 2                
  M├╝ller, Rene LSV Pirna m 2 25         10             15  
  Muschler, Liane SC DHfK Leipzig w 2 31               21 10        
  Nagel, Stephan FC Deetz m 2 20           10 10            
  Naumann, Ingo BSC Dresden 05 m 2 16     6               10    
  Neises, Marleen Skiklub Dresden Niedersedlitz w 2 3             1 2          
  Neises, Sarah Skiklub Dresden Niedersedlitz w 2 4             2 2          
  Noack, Alexander Dresdner SC 1898 m 2 16         10 6              
  Noack, Matthias SSV Heidenau m 2 8           2   6          
  Noack, Tobias SSV Heidenau m 2 8           6   2          
  N├Âpel, Julius-Alexander TSV Dresden m 2 12           6     6        
  Nuck, Georg SV Sokol Bautzen m 2 16     6         10          
  Otto, Carolin Skiklub Dresden Niedersedlitz m 2 2,2                 0,8 1,4      
  Pakossnick, Gernot FSG Bautzen m 2 26     16   10                
  Pecher, Haike Pirna w 2 25                     10 15  
  Peroche, Juliette Dresdner SC 1898 w 2 3,4               2   1,4      
  Peschel, Thomas RC 1898 Radeberg m 2 42           21 21            
  Peterzelt, Jan Skizunft Dresden m 2 14,5                     7   7,5
  Pfeifer, Christian TV Dresden Spitzen Team m 2 38                 18   20    
  Pfitzner, Hans DSV 1910 m 2 42         21 21              
  Placek, Tomas ASK Decin m 2 36                   21   15  
  Pohle, Daniela MSV Meusegast w 2 12             6     6      
  Pohle, Holger MSV Meusegast m 2 42               21   21      
  Pohling, Marco VfL Dresden-B├╝hlau m 2 37     16         21          
  Posewitz, Regina Dresden w 2 42       21 21                
  Preu├č, Wolfgang Plauen m 2 20           10   10          
  Putzger, Simone TSV Dresden w 2 35 25                   10    
  R├Ątze, Henning Fu├čpilse Dresden m 2 37     16 21                  
  Rauschenbach, Georg Igelkopf-Runners m 2 25                   10     15
  Rauscher, Peter Dresden m 2 42         21         21      
  Rechenberger, Elisabeth Skiklub Dresden Niedersedlitz w 2 4             2 2          
  Reichel, Mathias Cunnersdorf m 2 16   6     10                
  Reichel, Thomas   m 2 32,5                   10   22,5  
  Reichelt, Olaf Skiklub Dresden Niedersedlitz m 2 27             21 6          
  Reichelt, Sven run with the sun m 2 36                   21     15
  Reinhard, Mirko SG Oberlichtenau m 2 46     25   21                
  Richter, Rene Dresden m 2 15                       7,5 7,5
  Riedel, Benedict Skiklub Dresden Niedersedlitz m 2 4         2   2            
  R├Ânsch, Heiko Europamarathon-Team G├Ârlitz m 2 39               21 18        
  Rothaug-Claus, Katja FC Insel Usedom w 2 13                   6 7    
  Ruhmland, Claudia Skiklub Dresden Niedersedlitz w 2 20             10 10          
  Sch├Ąfer, J├Ârg per pedes family Dresden m 2 42               21   21      
  Sch├Ąfer, Katrin Schachklub Heidenau w 2 25                   10     15
  Scheibe, Siegfried Dresden m 2 41               21     20    
  Scheler, Sebastian Nau├člitz m 2 25                     10 15  
  Schlenker, Silvio WSV Am Blauen Wunder Dresden m 2 36         21               15
  Schmidt, Florian   m 2 42               21   21      
  Schmotz, Gerald Skiklub Dresden Niedersedlitz m 2 42             21 21          
  Schneider, Martin SV Fl├╝gelradbaude m 2 4       2     2            
  Schneider, Oliver Skizunft Dresden m 2 16     6               10    
  Sch├Âne, Marcus Pirna m 2 13                   6 7    
  Schreiner, Johannes   m 2 31         21         10      
  Schubert, Frank Laufw├Âlffe Dresden m 2 36                   21   15  
  Schubert, Sylvia Dresdner Durchl├Ąufer w 2 46     25     21              
  Schubert, Torsten Dresden m 2 30             10       20    
  Schulz, Cornelia Laufgruppe Dresden w 2 17,5                   10   7,5  
  Schulze, Francis Skiklub Dresden Niedersedlitz m 2 16             6       10    
  Schuster, Oscar ABC-Zentrum Berlin m 2 2,8                   1,4 1,4    
  Sch├╝tte, Tino   m 2 31   15 16                    
  Schwan, G├╝nter LG TuS Weinb├Âhla m 2 16     6   10                
  Seidel, Rene Running Team S├╝├čmann m 2 39               21 18        
  Senft, Lasse SG Vehlefanz m 2 3,4               2   1,4      
  Senft, Lina SG Vehlefanz w 2 2,2               0,8   1,4      
  Seyfert, Thomas S├Ąchs. Radfahrerbund Leppersdorf m 2 12                 6 6      
  Sickert, Tino Citylaufverein Dresden m 2 31                   21 10    
  Siebert, Sylvia USV TU Dresden w 2 20         10           10    
  Sittner, Falk Lauff├Ârdergruppe Gruna m 2 37,5                       22,5 15
  Slany, Bernd LandMaxx-Team m 2 22,5                       7,5 15
  Spannaus, Thomas Team-Erdinger-Alkoholfrei m 2 37,5                       22,5 15
  Speer, Dieter RC 1898 Radeberg m 2 41 25   16                    
  Sporkenbach, Dirk Laufteam FOTO-Sporkenbach m 2 51                   21 30    
  Steffin, Florian VfL Dresden-B├╝hlau m 2 2,4             1     1,4      
  Steffin, Nicolas VfL Dresden-B├╝hlau m 2 4           2 2            
  Stegmann, Frank KC Friensteiner 08 Sebnitz m 2 41                   21 20    
  St├Â├čer, Manfred Pirna m 2 42         21 21              
  Stricker, Frank Burkhardtsdorf m 2 20                 10 10      
  Stricker, Nadine LV 90 Erzgebirge w 2 12                 6 6      
  Tenert, Frank S├╝dvorstadt m 2 28,5                   21   7,5  
  Thiele, Annett LSV Pirna w 2 20             10 10          
  Thies, Enrico Dohna m 2 42             21 21          
  Thomae, Enrico LG Vogtland m 2 31         10   21            
  Thomas, Jan Guben m 2 20                   10 10    
  Thomas, Karl Heinz VfL Dresden-B├╝hlau m 2 16     6   10                
  Tr├Âber, Maik SV Gr├╝n-Wei├č Pirna m 2 20           10 10            
  Ulbrich, Mario SG Aufbau Mitte Dresden m 2 39               21 18        
  Ullrich, Kirsten TSV Dresden w 2 31       21     10            
  Urbitsch, Sibylle TV Dresden w 2 28               10 18        
  Vogel, Sigrid Fortschritt Pirna w 2 20             10 10          
  Vogt, Anja Oberlausitzer Biathlonverein Ringenhain w 2 20                 10 10      
  Vogt, Johanna Oberlausitzer Biathlonverein Ringenhain w 2 12                 6 6      
  Vogt, Wilhelm Oberlausitzer Biathlonverein Ringenhain m 2 2,2                 0,8 1,4      
  Wahren, Andreas Dresden m 2 42           21 21            
  Walker, Robert LV Limbach 2000 m 2 39                 18 21      
  Watzke, Petr Teplice m 2 52,5                     30 22,5  
  Weidelt, Falko SV Lindenau m 2 16                 10 6      
  Wei├čling, Anett Dresden w 2 4                       2 2
  Wick, Peter Weinb├Âhla m 2 15                       7,5 7,5
  Willweber, Siegfried OSC L├Âbau m 2 16     6   10                
  Winter, Gunar   m 2 46     25 21                  
  Wunderlich, Klaus Laufgruppe Dresden m 2 41                   21 20    
  W├╝sthoff, Ralf Faranto m 2 31                   21 10    
  Zabell, Nadja Wermsdorf, OT Luppa w 2 36               21         15
  Zaumseil, Ute SC Chemnitz Triathlon w 2 20                   10 10    
  Ziegengeist, Ines Skiklub Dresden Niedersedlitz w 2 20             10 10          
  Ziegengeist, Johann Skiklub Dresden Niedersedlitz m 2 4             2 2          
  Ziegler, Stefan GMZ Dresden m 2 39         21       18        
  Zschoche, Benjamin SSV Planeta Radebeul m 2 12                 6 6      
  Abdalla, Feras Dippoldiswalde m 1 18                 18        
  Afanasjew, Martin Einradverband Deutschland m 1 6               6          
  Albrecht, Anton Lok Hainsberg m 1 6             6            
  Andreas, Dieter KSV Heidenau m 1 25 25                        
  Anhalt, Kirsten TSV Dresden w 1 21               21          
  Anke, R├╝diger Moritzburger TV m 1 21                   21      
  Arnold, Dagmar Dresden w 1 7,5                       7,5  
  Arnold, Hartmut   m 1 25 25                        
  Arnold, Holger Norbert Heidenau m 1 15                         15
  Arnold, Peter Dresden m 1 7,5                       7,5  
  Arnold, Petra Dresdner Durchl├Ąufer w 1 25     25                    
  Ashford, Anthony Bonbon CZ m 1 21                   21      
  Atzberger, Ulrich   m 1 21       21                  
  Auerswald, Peer Zwickau m 1 21       21                  
  Baars, Ulrike WKF Bergfried 91 w 1 10               10          
  Bachmann, Cornel LV Limbach 2000 m 1 6                   6      
  Bachmann, Cornelia LV Limbach 2000 w 1 6                   6      
  Bachmann, Manuel LV Limbach 2000 m 1 6                   6      
  Bachmann, Marvin LV Limbach 2000 m 1 1,4                   1,4      
  B├Ąger, Rainer LT Linde 79 Dresden m 1 21         21                
  Balzer, Frank TSV Einheit Grimma m 1 10                     10    
  Bardl, Georg Run4Fun m 1 18                 18        
  Barthe, Gabriele Naunhof w 1 10               10          
  Barthel, Christine   w 1 10                   10      
  Bartsch, Oliver   m 1 2     2                    
  Bartsch, Ronald   m 1 25     25                    
  Bartsch, Stephan   m 1 2     2                    
  Bastet, Karl-Heinz Fritzlar m 1 10                   10      
  Bauer, Holger R├Âdenthal m 1 10           10              
  Baumann, Dieter LAV Stadtwerke T├╝bingen m 1 7,5                         7,5
  Becher, Hannah SV Abtshagen w 1 2                       2  
  Beck, Constanze TSG Markkleeberg w 1 21         21                
  Becker, Janine Zwickau w 1 6             6            
  Beisswanger, Wolf LTC Berlin m 1 21       21                  
  Benner, Henning TuS Zetel m 1 16     16                    
  Benusch, Antonia   w 1 2     2                    
  Benusch, Katharina   w 1 16     16                    
  Benusch, Thomas   m 1 25     25                    
  Berger, Frank Kreischa m 1 10                     10    
  Berger, Jack SV Elbland Coswig-Mei├čen m 1 21         21                
  Berger, Renate LG Coswig w 1 10           10              
  Berger, Victor TuS Coswig 1920 m 1 21           21              
  Bergmann, Dietmar RC 1898 Radeberg m 1 16     16                    
  Berndt, Dirk Dresden m 1 10             10            
  Berndt, Eleonore Eisdorf w 1 21         21                
  Berndt, Jana Heinersgr├╝n w 1 10               10          
  Berndt, Thomas Heinersgr├╝n m 1 21               21          
  Betsch, Uli Braumeister m 1 15                         15
  Beyer, Bernd Cascade m 1 21                   21      
  Beyer, Gunther TSV Einheit Grimma m 1 10                     10    
  Biastoch, Lutz RC 1898 Radeberg m 1 21               21          
  Biesold, Ralf Dresdner Durchl├Ąufer m 1 18                 18        
  Bieweg, Heino MTB Bande Schatzki m 1 10               10          
  Bilz, Julius Skiklub Dresden Niedersedlitz m 1 2             2            
  Blankenburg, Dirk ABC-Zentrum Berlin m 1 7,5                         7,5
  Blaschke, Gabriele   w 1 10         10                
  Blaschke, Harald SSV Heidenau m 1 7,5                       7,5  
  Blumensaat, Dietrich Skiklub Dresden Niedersedlitz m 1 10         10                
  Blumensaat, Frank Skiklub Dresden Niedersedlitz m 1 21         21                
  Boden, Lutz 1.Sebnitzer RV 1897 m 1 10                     10    
  B├Âhme, Birgit Dresden w 1 7                     7    
  B├Âhme, Enrico   m 1 10                   10      
  Bohn, Sabine LG Poppelhain w 1 16     16                    
  B├Âhnert, Eric MTV Dannenberg m 1 16     16                    
  B├Âlter, Martin TU Dresden m 1 21               21          
  Borchert, J├Ârg Dresden m 1 10             10            
  Br├Ąuer, Friedwald VfL Dresden-B├╝hlau m 1 10       10                  
  Brauer, Karin WSG 81 K├Ânigs Wusterhausen w 1 10                   10      
  Br├Ąuer, Ulrike L├Âbau w 1 30                       30  
  Bressel, Ralf SBB Dresden m 1 10               10          
  Britz, Christoph LT Winkel im Rheingau m 1 10                     10    
  Brokop, Maik Sportfreunde Sachsen-Hamburg m 1 10                     10    
  Brunel, Oliver VIS TA MINE Strasbourg m 1 25     25                    
  Brust, Thomas   m 1 21           21              
  Brzezinski, Diana Cottbus w 1 10           10              
  Buder, Andre Glash├╝tte-Luchau m 1 15                       15  
  Burckhardt, Uwe   m 1 25     25                    
  Burghoff, Maria Dresden w 1 21           21              
  Katrin Burow MSV Meusegast w 1 25 25                        
  Calvo Villanueva, Belen Club Deportivo La Zubia m 1 7,5                       7,5  
  Casper, Sebastian USZ Halle m 1 10                 10        
  Cepelka, Oldrich   m 1 7,5                       7,5  
  Chizhova, Anna Sportfreunde Sachsen-Hamburg m 1 10                     10    
  Clausnitzer, Christine Sebnitz w 1 7,5                       7,5  
  Clement, Gunter Dohna m 1 6                   6      
  Conrad, Renate Oschatz/Thalheim w 1 7,5                       7,5  
  Cott, Andreas Uff Dresden m 1 21               21          
  Czarnecki, Carlo ABC-Zentrum Berlin m 1 7,5                         7,5
  Daemmig, Matthias TSV Goldgrund m 1 18                 18        
  Degenhardt, Wolfgang Gl├╝hw├╝rmchen Dresden m 1 10           10              
  Delling, Thomas LV Limbach 2000 m 1 18                 18        
  Deumlich, Nicole   w 1 6         6                
  Dieckmann, Matthias Lau├čnitz m 1 15                         15
  Dieckmann, Matthias SMI-Laufgruppe m 1 20                     20    
  Ditl, Klaus Schwabach m 1 10       10                  
  Dittrich, Julia LV Limbach 2000 w 1 2         2                
  Doege, Angela Ren(n)tiere Miltitz w 1 10                 10        
  Doege, Detlef Ren(n)tiere Miltitz m 1 10                 10        
  Dorner, Susanne Skizunft Dresden w 1 6           6              
  Dornig, Thomas Karotte und Freunde m 1 10               10          
  D├Ârschel, Petra   w 1 10         10                
  D├Ârschel, Uwe   m 1 6         6                
  Draeger, Michael ABC Zentrum Berlin m 1 15                       15  
  Draeger, Miguel ABC-Zentrum Berlin m 1 1,4                   1,4      
  Dreier, Thomas   m 1 10                   10      
  Dudek, Hanjo Triathlon Gera m 1 21             21            
  Duha, Robin SG Adelsberg m 1 20                     20    
  D├╝hring, Ralf TSV Dresden m 1 21         21                
  Effenberger, Marco MSV Meusegast m 1 16     16                    
  Eifler, Peggy Djaglassi Dresden w 1 6               6          
  Eiselt, Katrin LSV Pirna w 1 10         10                
  Enderlein, Eila   w 1 10         10                
  Engel, Christian Gr├Âst m 1 21         21                
  Entoch, Steffen   m 1 21                   21      
  Estler, Rainer TuS Dippoldiswalde m 1 16     16                    
  Faassen, Saskia VfL Dresden-B├╝hlau w 1 10                   10      
  Falk, Pavel Spona Teplice m 1 30                     30    
  Falkenau, Bernd It s Fruittime m 1 25   25                      
  Fechner , Michael Dresdner SV 1953 m 1 25     25                    
  Feist, Constantin Vfl Kamen m 1 6                   6      
  Feist, Maximilian Vfl Kamen m 1 6                   6      
  Fell, Robert   m 1 18                 18        
  Felsner, Sandra Dresden w 1 21                   21      
  Fetges, Frank Dresden m 1 10           10              
  Fiebag, Marco Running Team S├╝├čmann m 1 20                     20    
  Fiebiger, Christian SV Luchau 02 m 1 10                   10      
  Fiedler, Angelika LG Vogtland w 1 21       21                  
  Fiedler, Frank LG Vogtland m 1 21       21                  
  Fiedler, Kerstin Dresden w 1 10                 10        
  Fiehler, Lars Pirna m 1 10           10              
  Fischer, Gerd TuS Weinb├Âhla m 1 21                   21      
  Fischer, Helmut Feuerwehr Dresden m 1 25 25                        
  Fischer, Ute TSV 1888 Falkenau w 1 22,5                       22,5  
  Fitzpatrick, Anthony Bedford & County Athletics Club, Bedford, England m 1 15                         15
  Flade, Armin Chemnitzer LV MEGWARE m 1 10         10                
  Fleischer, Peter Dresden Marathon m 1 21                   21      
  Flika, Christian   m 1 21                   21      
  Folde, Sascha Dresdner SC 1898 m 1 6   6                      
  Fornari, Chiara   w 1 10                     10    
  F├Ârster, Jette SV Chemie N├╝nchritz w 1 1,4                   1,4      
  F├Ârster, Mario Dresden m 1 10                     10    
  Frank, Cathleen TSV Dresden w 1 15                         15
  Franke, Andrea Gro├čenhain w 1 21               21          
  Franke, Daniel Dohna m 1 6     6                    
  Franke, Patricia Motor Gro├čenhain w 1 6               6          
  Fraulob, Sebastian LSV Dresden m 1 21           21              
  Frenzel, Rene TuS Coswig 1920 m 1 7,5                       7,5  
  Freund, Birgit   w 1 25 25                        
  Friebe, Bernd SAP Dresden m 1 10                 10        
  Friedrich, Ines Dresden w 1 10               10          
  Friedrich, Ramona Riesa w 1 10               10          
  Friedrich, Sebastian Dresdner SC 1898 m 1 15                       15  
  Frie├č, Uwe Chemnitz m 1 18                 18        
  Frietsch, G├╝nter G├╝nnis Laufstall m 1 21         21                
  Frischat, Dirk Elbh├╝pfer Mei├čen m 1 7,5                       7,5  
  Fritz, Claudia   w 1 10                 10        
  Fritzsch, Claudia   w 1 10                   10      
  Fritzsch, Katja   w 1 10                   10      
  Fritzsche, Peter Laufgruppe Dresden m 1 10                     10    
  Frohburg, Rene LV Possendorf m 1 21         21                
  Fr├Âhlich, Melli KVL Laubegast w 1 7,5                         7,5
  Fucik, Maik VfL Dresden-B├╝hlau m 1 16     16                    
  Funke, Marlen Skiklub Dresden Niedersedlitz w 1 6         6                
  Funke, Martina Skiklub Dresden Niedersedlitz w 1 6         6                
  Gaber, Christoph SG Heidebiker Dresden m 1 6   6                      
  Gaber, Tilmann SG Heidebiker Dresden m 1 6   6                      
  G├Ąbisch, Oliver Dresden m 1 30                       30  
  Gaens, Enrico   m 1 25     25                    
  Gahnt, Dieter TSV 1888 Falkenau m 1 16     16                    
  Gast, Toni LRC Mittelsachsen m 1 10                   10      
  Gehmann, Jens Skiverein Fl├╝gelradbande m 1 10               10          
  Gei├čler, Simone Skizunft Dresden w 1 10                   10      
  Gellrich, Lennox Louis Friedewald m 1 2                         2
  Gera, Antje   w 1 6             6            
  Giese, Roland Dresden m 1 10             10            
  Gie├čler, Erika ESV Lok Bad Schandau w 1 2             2            
  Gie├čler, Sitta TSV Graupa w 1 6           6              
  Gietzelt, Ron Dohna m 1 21               21          
  Gl├Ą├čer, David TSV Olbernhau m 1 2         2                
  Gl├Ą├čer, Jakob TSV Olbernhau m 1 2         2                
  Gl├Ą├čer, Jens TSV Olbernhau m 1 6         6                
  Gl├Ą├čer, Jonas TSV Olbernhau m 1 2         2                
  Gl├Âckner, Hermann VfL Dresden-B├╝hlau m 1 6     6                    
  Gl├Âckner, Silvio Radebeul m 1 10                 10        
  Gl├Âckner, Wolfgang LV Limbach 2000 m 1 10                   10      
  Gnauck, Gerhard LSV Pirna m 1 6   6                      
  G├Âhler, Henrik TSG Seelow-Leichathletik m 1 2                 2        
  G├Âpfert, Olaf gruenderzeit.org m 1 7,5                         7,5
  G├Ârden, Hans-J├╝rgen VfL Dresden-B├╝hlau m 1 21       21                  
  Gottschlich, Anika Reitverein Merzdorf/Gr├Âden w 1 10           10              
  G├Âtzke, Sophie Dresden w 1 0,8               0,8          
  G├Âtzler, Wieland Dresdner SC 1898 m 1 10                   10      
  Grahl, Michael Sportcollection Altenberg m 1 25 25                        
  Granich, Thomas Bautzner LV Rot-Wei├č 90 m 1 21         21                
  Granz, Mirko LG TuS Weinb├Âhla m 1 16     16                    
  Grass, Andreas ABC Zentrum Berlin m 1 7                     7    
  Gro├č, Jasmin Freiberger FHTC m 1 7,5                         7,5
  Gro├če, Holm Fit4marathon.de m 1 21           21              
  Gro├čer, Axel SV Ketterechts m 1 10                   10      
  Gro├čmeyer, Doreen   w 1 21                   21      
  Gr├Âtsch, Christian SV Espenau m 1 10           10              
  Gr├╝be, Rene RC 1898 Radeberg m 1 25 25                        
  Grundig, Franz Skizunft Dresden m 1 2                       2  
  Grundmann, Alexander   m 1 10                   10      
  Grunwald, Daniel SV Bautzen m 1 16     16                    
  Gr├╝tzner, Alexander R├╝ckersdorf m 1 30                       30  
  Haase, Diana TSV Dresden w 1 10         10                
  Haasler, Maik   m 1 21       21                  
  Hackbarth, Ute LSV Pirna w 1 7,5                       7,5  
  Hahn, Angela Radebeul w 1 10         10                
  Hampe, Christine   w 1 10       10                  
  H├Ąnsel, Jana Moritzburger TV w 1 10         10                
  Hantschick, Brian OSLV m 1 7                     7    
  Hantschick, Nanette Skiverein Gro├čdubrau w 1 7,5                         7,5
  Harbig, Daniela LV Limbach 2000 w 1 21               21          
  Harbig, Lea LV Limbach 2000 w 1 2               2          
  Harbig, Paul LV Limbach 2000 m 1 2               2          
  Harbig, Wolfgang SC Chemnitz von 1892 m 1 21               21          
  Harendt, Stefanie ABC Zentrum Berlin w 1 7,5                       7,5  
  Hartwig, Angelika Bremer Leichtathl. Team w 1 25 25                        
  Hartwig, Thomas   m 1 10               10          
  Hauptvogel, Erik SG Lok Freital m 1 16     16                    
  Hauptvogel, Ingrid Freital w 1 6           6              
  Hecker, Gerd Team Mountria m 1 18                 18        
  Hedelt, Holger ASV Sandhofen m 1 21       21                  
  Heerklotz, Steffen SV Hermsdorf m 1 10                   10      
  Hegewald, Tim Nossen m 1 6         6                
  Heidrich-Meisner, Karl Skiklub Dresden Niedersedlitz m 1 2               2          
  Heidrich-Meisner, Ruth Skiklub Dresden Niedersedlitz w 1 6               6          
  Heinicke, Franziska Fraunhofer IVI w 1 15                       15  
  Heinrich, Dietmar SV Elbland Coswig-Mei├čen m 1 10               10          
  Heinrich, Frank Sportfreunde Altstoffannahme m 1 10             10            
  Heise, Irina Pirna w 1 10         10                
  Hela├č, Tom Kleinr├Âhrsdorf m 1 21                   21      
  Helbig, Gerald   m 1 15   15                      
  Held, Marco Dresdner SC Schach m 1 25 25                        
  Hell, Andre Dresden m 1 15                       15  
  Helling, Finja USV TU Dresden Orientierungslauf w 1 1,4                   1,4      
  Helm, Hella K├Ânigswartha w 1 6                 6        
  Hemmo, Karina Cottbus w 1 21           21              
  Hempel, B├Ąrbel ESV Lok D├Âbeln w 1 21         21                
  Hengst, Martin Schwimm-Club Chemnitz v. 1892 m 1 18                 18        
  Henker, Alexander TSV 92 Freiberg m 1 30                     30    
  Henoch, Vanessa TSV Dresden w 1 1,4                   1,4      
  Hensel, Andreas SV Sparkasse Zwickau m 1 15                       15  
  Hentschel, Thomas SBB m 1 10         10                
  Hentschke, Lisa Volkssport Olbersdorf w 1 2                       2  
  Hentschke, Luca EHC Jonsdorfer Falken m 1 2                       2  
  Herfurt, Ute LV Limbach 2000 w 1 18                 18        
  Herklotz, Markus   m 1 10               10          
  Herrmann, Karin   w 1 25   25                      
  Hesse, Andreas TuS Dippoldiswalde m 1 21         21                
  Hiecke, J├Ârg Berlin m 1 10                   10      
  Hieckmann, Ellen Dresden w 1 16     16                    
  Hilbert, J├Ârg SG Neukirchen / Erzg. m 1 18                 18        
  Hinz, Friederike   w 1 25     25                    
  H├Âfer, Niklas Dresden m 1 1   1                      
  Hoffmann, Claudia Djaglassi Dresden w 1 6               6          
  Hoffmann, Falk   0 1 10               10          
  Hoffmann, Uwe Privat Lauf Club m 1 10                   10      
  H├Âfgen, Hans SG Oberlichtenau m 1 10               10          
  Hofmann, Willi SSV Planeta Radebeul m 1 6   6                      
  H├Âhne, Manuel SSV Heidenau m 1 2           2              
  Hollstein, Volkmar VfL Pirna-Copitz 07 m 1 10               10          
  H├Âlzig, Sabine SBB Riesa w 1 10                   10      
  Homolka, Rudolf ASK Decin m 1 10               10          
  H├Ânisch, Michael SSV Heidenau m 1 10                     10    
  Horakova, Lenka Kladno w 1 10                     10    
  Horakova, Renata Al Usti nad Labem w 1 21               21          
  H├Ârdler, Elke Dresdner SC 1898 w 1 6               6          
  Horn, Daniel Dresden m 1 21       21                  
  Horter, Andre Triathlon Team Niederschlesien m 1 21                   21      
  H├╝bner, Gerhard MSV Meusegast m 1 10             10            
  Hubrich, Ute SV Langburkersdorf w 1 10             10            
  H├╝nersen, Cornelia RC 1898 Radeberg w 1 10             10            
  Ilgen, Hermann Dorfhainer SV m 1 21           21              
  Illner, Uwe   m 1 15   15                      
  Ilzh├Âfer, Helmut LG Rems-Welland m 1 21                   21      
  Immisch, Marcel TV Dresden m 1 10                   10      
  Isert, J├╝rgen Skiklub Dresden Niedersedlitz m 1 10         10                
  J├Ąckel, Sven Pulsnitz m 1 10               10          
  J├Ąger, Denis   m 1 21                   21      
  J├Ąhnigen, Arne Dresdner SC 1898 m 1 6               6          
  J├Ąhnigen, Matthias Dresdner SC 1898 m 1 10               10          
  Jahre, Steffen F. Brunettiteam m 1 25     25                    
  J├Ąkel, Ina Kleintierpraxis Schneider w 1 2       2                  
  Jandura, Hannes Skiklub Dresden Niedersedlitz m 1 2             2            
  Janich, Sabine SMI-Laufgruppe w 1 10                   10      
  Jankowsky, Thomas Dresden m 1 10                     10    
  Jesiorski, Peter LG Fillinger m 1 10         10                
  Jeuck, Alexandra Limburg w 1 10                     10    
  Johne-Lange, Grit LSV Pirna w 1 10         10                
  Jungh├Ąnel, Sven RC 1898 Radeberg m 1 21               21          
  Kaatz, Peggy Dresden w 1 21             21            
  Kade, Janine Skiklub Dresden Niedersedlitz w 1 2             2            
  Kadner, Bernd FFSV F├╝rstenau m 1 21         21                
  Kahl, Mario Skiclub Rugiswalde m 1 2                       2  
  Kahl, Mario Seeligstadt m 1 1,4                     1,4    
  Kaltofen, Michael Skiklub Dresden Niedersedlitz m 1 21         21                
  Kammel, Steffi LSV Pirna w 1 10               10          
  Karczewski, Roman Dresdner Trolle m 1 21               21          
  Kaschel, Steffen SV Gr├╝n-Wei├č Pirna m 1 21         21                
  Kauder, Michael LG TUS Weinb├Âhla m 1 21               21          
  Kauder, Thomas LG TUS Weinb├Âhla m 1 18                 18        
  Kaulfu├č, Xaver LSV Pirna m 1 2                         2
  Kerber, Zoe-Melina ABC-Zentrum Berlin w 1 1,4                   1,4      
  Kerkel, Thomas TSV 92 Freiberg m 1 21             21            
  Kerstan, Andre RV 99 Grimma m 1 21       21                  
  Kheim, Andre Dresden m 1 21         21                
  Kiraly, Thomas 1.RSV Dresden m 1 15   15                      
  Klatt, Anselm   m 1 25   25                      
  Klein, Axel Dresden m 1 21           21              
  Klementz, Raik   m 1 21                   21      
  Kliemank, Wolfram Dohna m 1 6             6            
  Klinger, Edith Skizunft Dresden w 1 7,5                       7,5  
  Klinkert, Leoni Kampfsportakademie Dresden w 1 2                         2
  Klo├č, Cornell   m 1 2                       2  
  Klo├č, Linda Skiklub Dresden Niedersedlitz w 1 6           6              
  Knorr, Thomas Dohna m 1 7,5                       7,5  
  Koch, Andreas Dresdner SC 1898 m 1 10               10          
  K├Âckritz, S├Âren LSV Pirna m 1 10         10                
  Kohn, Hartmut Dresden-K├Ânigsberg m 1 18                 18        
  Kohn, Leonie Dresden-K├Ânigsberg w 1 2                 2        
  Koitzsch, Elke Dresden w 1 10         10                
  Kolbe, Michael Cunewalde m 1 21             21            
  K├Ânig, Thomas SuL L├Â├čnitz m 1 21       21                  
  Kopatschek, Andreas   m 1 25     25                    
  Koppers, Martina FLINCC w 1 21       21                  
  K├Ârner, Erika Felsenkeller w 1 16     16                    
  K├Ârner, Julia   m 1 10               10          
  Korth, Dieter TV Dresden m 1 21       21                  
  Kosch, Thomas   m 1 25     25                    
  Kost, Henry   m 1 21               21          
  Kostudis, Sophia - w 1 7,5                         7,5
  Kothe, Christoph TV Valtenberg m 1 21                   21      
  Krassek, Dieter Freital OT Pesterwitz m 1 10             10            
  Krassek, Leonard Freital OT Pesterwitz m 1 6             6            
  Kraus, Michael RC 1898 Radeberg m 1 21                   21      
  Krause, Lars TSV Einheit Grimma m 1 10                     10    
  Krawietz, Claudia SC Neukirchen w 1 21                   21      
  Kreher, Stephan TSV 1872 Pobershau m 1 7,5                       7,5  
  Krell Calvo, Ana Club Deportivo La Zubia w 1 7,5                       7,5  
  Krell Calvo, Isabel Club Deportivo La Zubia w 1 2                       2  
  Krell, Tino Club Deportivo La Zubia m 1 15                       15  
  Kremer, Hannes Dresdner SC 1898 m 1 6         6                
  Kretschmar, Bernd VfL Dresden-B├╝hlau m 1 10                     10    
  Kretzschmar, Manfred Ichtershausen m 1 21                   21      
  Kretzschmar, Mario ESV Dresden m 1 21                   21      
  Kretzschmar, Meike SG Klotzsche w 1 1,4                   1,4      
  Kretzschmar, Niklas SG Klotzsche m 1 6                   6      
  Kretzschmar, Stefan Pirna m 1 10           10              
  Kriegel, Eyke   m 1 21                   21      
  Kriwaczek, Roy RSV 54 Venusberg m 1 10                 10        
  Kr├Âner, Oliver ASC Str├Âher Dillenburg m 1 10                     10    
  Kr├╝ger, Uwe Dresden m 1 21               21          
  Krumbiegel, Philip Weinb├Âhla m 1 7,5                       7,5  
  Kruse, Max SC Riesa m 1 1,4                   1,4      
  Kruse, Paul SC Riesa m 1 1,4                   1,4      
  Krzonkalla, Peter LG S├╝d Berlin m 1 25 25                        
  Kubiak, J├Ârg   m 1 21         21                
  K├╝chenmeister, Tim   m 1 10         10                
  K├╝ffner, Thomas Ludwigsfelde m 1 10                     10    
  K├╝hn, Andreas Altenberg m 1 21           21              
  K├╝hn, Holger Dresden m 1 15                         15
  K├╝hn, Johannes   m 1 25 25                        
  K├╝hne, Vincent Dresdner SC 1898 m 1 6           6              
  Kummer, Heiko Lau├čnitzer Heidel├Ąufer m 1 25     25                    
  Kunath, Marion SG Oberlichtenau w 1 25     25                    
  Kundisch, Wieland USV TU Dresden m 1 10               10          
  Kunze, Simone Zittau w 1 16     16                    
  Kupers, Michiel Dresdner Durchl├Ąufer m 1 21           21              
  K├╝rten, Jonas USV TU Dresden m 1 6                   6      
  Kurzmann, Andre Berlin m 1 21             21            
  K├╝ster, Marie-Luise ABC-Zentrum Berlin w 1 1,4                   1,4      
  Kuznik, Michaela G├Ąrtners Motorradshop w 1 15                         15
  Lachenmacher, Adrian TV Dresden m 1 10                   10      
  Lackenmacher, Adrian Dresden m 1 21               21          
  Ladwig, Marcus KSV 90 Pankow m 1 10                     10    
  Lange, Angelika   w 1 10         10                
  Lange, Ben   m 1 1,4                   1,4      
  Lange, Doreen   w 1 6         6                
  Lange, Stephan   m 1 10         10                
  Langnickel, Horst Dresden m 1 10         10                
  Ledlova, Nadezda Spona Teplice w 1 15                       15  
  Lehmann, Ottokar TSV Dresden m 1 15                         15
  Lehmann, Ralf KDS Running Team m 1 21               21          
  Lehmann, Thomas Dresden m 1 10                     10    
  Lehmann, Ute LG Mohorn-Grund w 1 18                 18        
  Lehnert, Heiko Skiklub Dresden Niedersedlitz m 1 21         21                
  Lehnert, Sven Laufgruppe Dresden m 1 10                     10    
  Lehnert, Wolfgang TuS Dippoldiswalde m 1 6     6                    
  Leideck, Thomas   m 1 10                   10      
  Leister, Uwe Dresden m 1 10             10            
  Leiter, Veronika LWF Leipzig w 1 21           21              
  Lerchl, Wolfgang G├╝nnis Laufstall m 1 21         21                
  Lessig, Ralf Dresdner Bank m 1 10                     10    
  Leyh, Anja FV Laubegast 06 w 1 15   15                      
  Liebisch, Cindy Dresden w 1 2         2                
  Liebisch, Vincent Dresden m 1 2         2                
  Liebnietzky, Harald Gasthof Bahra Team m 1 10                   10      
  Liebs, Lisa Marie SG Motor Freital w 1 2                         2
  Liebscher, Jens Dohna m 1 10             10            
  Linne, Charlotte Skiklub Dresden Niedersedlitz w 1 2             2            
  Lippert, Cornelia Dresden w 1 10                 10        
  Lippert, Ines TSV Graupa w 1 10         10                
  Liskamm, Christof TSV Dresden m 1 25 25                        
  Loest, Andreas Freital m 1 21       21                  
  Loos, Markus Streifenh├Ârnchen m 1 18                 18        
  Losinski, B├Ąrbel LSV Pirna w 1 7,5                       7,5  
  Ludwig, Joachim Dresdner Bank m 1 10                 10        
  Ludwig, Ralf Brandenburger Bergadler m 1 25     25                    
  Luna, Soledad Dresden w 1 10                     10    
  L├╝tzner, Ralf Dresden m 1 10                     10    
  Mack, Katharina   w 1 10                   10      
  Mahler, Anna Skiklub Dresden Niedersedlitz w 1 6                   6      
  Mala├ča, Fabian LSV Pirna m 1 7,5                       7,5  
  Mala├ča, Fabian LSV Pirna m 1 7,5                         7,5
  Maluschke, Silvio RUNandTRI m 1 10                   10      
  Maluschke, Vanessa RUNandTRI w 1 1,4                   1,4      
  Manger, Georg   m 1 21                   21      
  Manigk, Marco Fu├čenberg m 1 10       10                  
  Mann, Andreas   m 1 6                 6        
  Mann, Elise Maria 1.ASV Annaberg-Buchholz w 1 6                 6        
  Mann, Kerstin   w 1 10                   10      
  Mann, Manja   w 1 6                 6        
  Mann, Thomas   m 1 16     16                    
  Mannchen, Manuela Pirna w 1 10                     10    
  Marschner, Gerd Dresden m 1 21         21                
  Martin, Sebastian Super Red Foxx Stars m 1 21           21              
  Masur, Marco Kopfj├Ąger Sports m 1 18                 18        
  Mattner, Katja Dresden w 1 7,5                       7,5  
  Mauersberger, Sophie HSG Turbine Zittau w 1 21         21                
  Mehl, Wojciech Piotr ATSV Stockelsdorf m 1 10                 10        
  Meier, Norbert ESV Lok D├Âbeln m 1 10           10              
  Mei├čner, Frank Freital m 1 10                 10        
  Melchien, Lars VfL Eilenburg m 1 10           10              
  Mellmann, Pauline Dohna w 1 2             2            
  Melzer, Jonas RC 1898 Radeberg m 1 6           6              
  Menning, Karl Skizunft Dresden m 1 2                       2  
  Menzel-M├╝ller, Regina Dresden w 1 7,5                         7,5
  Metzner, Katrin Lok Hainsberg w 1 7,5                       7,5  
  Metzner, Matthias Dresden m 1 10           10              
  Mey, Oliver Skiklub Dresden Niedersedlitz m 1 6               6          
  Meyer, Tino Dresden l├Ąuft m 1 15                         15
  Michel, Hilmar   m 1 6     6                    
  Michel, Marion SV Wesenitztal w 1 6                   6      
  Miersch, Nick Dresden m 1 2                         2
  Mietko, Dirk fit4marathon m 1 22,5                       22,5  
  Mikosch, Ralph MTB-Bande-Schatzki/LRC m 1 21               21          
  Moll, Franziska TV Werne 03 w 1 2                       2  
  M├Âller, Kathleen   w 1 10                 10        
  Morgenstern, Susi   w 1 10                   10      
  Moser, Jana Dresden w 1 16     16                    
  M├╝hler, Angelika LAC Erdgas Chemnitz w 1 10               10          
  M├╝ller, Andreas   m 1 21               21          
  M├╝ller, Anna-Lena Dresden w 1 1,4                   1,4      
  M├╝ller, Antje LFV Oberholz Leipzig w 1 30                       30  
  M├╝ller, Beate Dohna w 1 6           6              
  M├╝ller, Carola LSV Pirna w 1 6                   6      
  M├╝ller, Juliane LSV Pirna w 1 10         10                
  M├╝ller, Maik TV Dresden m 1 10               10          
  M├╝ller, Peter   m 1 2     2                    
  M├╝ller, Rene LSV Pirna m 1 7,5                         7,5
  M├╝ller, Seamus TSG Markkleeberg von 1903 m 1 15                       15  
  Muntschick, Matthias VARIA Runers 07 m 1 21         21                
  Nepolsky, Andreas Sachsen-Marathon m 1 25 25                        
  Neto, Samuel Dresden m 1 21         21                
  Neudeck, Mario Dresden m 1 10                     10    
  Neugebauer, Robert   m 1 21                   21      
  Neumann, Jana DLRG Dresden w 1 10       10                  
  Neumann, Stefanie   w 1 10                   10      
  Nicolai, Rene Laufgruppe Dresden m 1 10                     10    
  Niemann, Werner VfL Dresden-B├╝hlau m 1 25     25                    
  Niese, Toni LSV Dresden m 1 21                   21      
  Nimmrichter, Claudia SV Rotation Wei├čenborn w 1 21           21              
  Nimmrichter, Reno SV Rotation Wei├čenborn m 1 21           21              
  Nitzsche, Kai TSV 1872 Pobershau m 1 21                   21      
  Noack, Andrea Geringswalde m 1 15                         15
  Noack, Celine SG Gro├čr├Âhrsdorf w 1 2             2            
  Noack, Jeannette SSV Heidenau w 1 2               2          
  Novak, Michael SV W├Ârt m 1 1,4                   1,4      
  Nowack, Dirk Sportfreunde Sachsen-Hamburg m 1 20                     20    
  Odendahl, Hendrik LSV Dresden / fast-twitch.de m 1 21         21                
  Oertel, Torsten PUUL&Friends Leipzig m 1 25     25                    
  Oeser, Konrad Moritzburg OT Friedewald m 1 15                         15
  Olunczek, Axel Skizunft Dresden m 1 6         6                
  Ostrovsky, Jean   m 1 10                 10        
  Pahlke, Christian SC Spelle-Venhaus m 1 10         10                
  Panier, Rainer Pirna m 1 25   25                      
  Papritz, Sven Running Team S├╝├čmann m 1 18                 18        
  Patolla, Hartmut Skiklub Dresden Niedersedlitz m 1 25   25                      
  Paulenz, Luzie Peak Elements Personal Training, Dresden w 1 10               10          
  Pawel, Susi TV Dresden/ Bikeland 262/ Dresdner Spitzen w 1 10               10          
  Pecher, Hagen SFV Feuerblume m 1 15                       15  
  Pelikan, Peter Sandy s Mitl├Ąufer m 1 10             10            
  Pelikan, Stefan Sandy s Mitl├Ąufer m 1 10             10            
  Pennewitz, Peer Kleintierpraxis Schneider m 1 10             10            
  Peroche, Lucile Dresden w 1 6                   6      
  Petrasek, Miroslav TJ Rumburg CZ m 1 7,5                         7,5
  Petrusch, Angelika TSV Dresden w 1 25 25                        
  Petzold, Frank OSC L├Âbau m 1 18                 18        
  Peuker, Hagen Radteam S├Ąchsische Schweiz m 1 10                     10    
  Pfitzner, Andreas   m 1 21         21                
  Pierschel, Cornelia Freiberg w 1 10         10                
  Pitt, Andreas Dresden m 1 21         21                
  Pjater, Algis www.fast-twitch.de w 1 10                 10        
  Placek, Vojtech ASK Decin m 1 15                       15  
  Plewka, Maarit Sc R├Ânnau 74 w 1 10             10            
  Pohl, Eleonore G├╝nnis Laufstall w 1 10         10                
  Pohle, Leon MSV Meusegast m 1 2             2            
  Pohle, Simon MSV Meusegast m 1 1,4                   1,4      
  Poick, Arend Elektro Poick m 1 10         10                
  Poitz, Uwe FC Deutsche Post m 1 10                   10      
  Polzin, Holger Team LeBroy m 1 21       21                  
  Pospisil, Joachim Fitnessvierkampf.de m 1 21         21                
  Posselt, Bettina Dresden w 1 10               10          
  Pribyl, Lubos KB Silove m 1 10                   10      
  Pribylova, Erika KB Silove w 1 10                   10      
  Prinz, Volker BMT Beethovenpark K├Âln m 1 18                 18        
  Prussak, Detlef TSV B├Ąrenstein m 1 25     25                    
  Prussak, Robert   m 1 16     16                    
  Putzer, Peter   m 1 6     6                    
  Putzger, J├Ârg TSV Dresden m 1 25 25                        
  Quaas, Nikolai Dresden m 1 2                       2  
  Quai├čer, Petra   w 1 16     16                    
  Raabe, Emil ABC-Zentrum Berlin m 1 1,4                     1,4    
  Raasko, Ralf Liliensteiner Waltersdorf m 1 21             21            
  Rabending, Stephan Dohna m 1 7,5                         7,5
  Rack, Andre Haile OZ m 1 21             21            
  Radke, Carolin Dresden w 1 7,5                         7,5
  Raulf, Martin Stolpertruppe Winsen m 1 21       21                  
  Rechenberger, Johanna Skiklub Dresden Niedersedlitz w 1 2             2            
  RedlIch, Jimi Lee Grundschule Pretin m 1 2                         2
  Rehm, Isabell Dohna w 1 7,5                       7,5  
  Reiber, Ulrike TV Bronnweiler w 1 21             21            
  Reiber, Wilfried TV Bronnweiler m 1 21             21            
  Reichelt, Arvid Skiklub Dresden Niedersedlitz m 1 1             1            
  Reichelt, Fabian Ottendorf-Okrilla m 1 2                       2  
  Reichelt, Markus Ottendorf-Okrilla m 1 2                       2  
  Reichelt, Thomas Freital m 1 15                         15
  Reichenbecher, Wolfram Fischelner Turnverein 1905 m 1 20                     20    
  Reiter, Wolfgang TSV Dresden m 1 16     16                    
  Reitzler, J├╝rgen Spargelsprinter Bungdorf m 1 21             21            
  Rennau, Patricia TV Dresden w 1 6             6            
  Rentsch, Johannes SV Panschwitz m 1 16     16                    
  Reuleke, Karsten N├Ârten-Hardenberg m 1 21             21            
  Reu├č, Jana ABC-Zentrum Berlin w 1 7,5                         7,5
  Reu├č, Schirin ABC-Zentrum Berlin w 1 7,5                         7,5
  Reuter, Romy   w 1 21                   21      
  Richter, Maik   m 1 21         21                
  Richter, Mark ABC Zentrum Berlin m 1 7,5                       7,5  
  Richter, Ralf ESV Lok D├Âbeln m 1 10                   10      
  Richter, Robert Skizunft Dresden m 1 10           10              
  Richter, Silke LG Mohorn-Grund w 1 10         10                
  Riedel, Julia Skiklub Dresden Niedersedlitz w 1 2         2                
  Rietzschel, Theresa Lauf-KulTour Chemnitz w 1 18                 18        
  Rindt, Renate TSV H├Âchstadt/Aisch w 1 6               6          
  Rindt, Wolfgang TSV H├Âchstadt/Aisch m 1 10               10          
  Roggentin, Clara   w 1 2     2                    
  Roggentin, Heidi   w 1 16     16                    
  Roggentin, Jan   m 1 2     2                    
  Roll, Frank TV Bad Meinberg m 1 21             21            
  Roll, Sabine TV Bad Meinberg w 1 21             21            
  Roscioli, Emanuele   m 1 10                     10    
  R├Âsler, Thomas FTR m 1 25     25                    
  R├Â├čler, Silke DSC 1898 Schwimmen w 1 10             10            
  Rost, Andreas RRABen m 1 21       21                  
  Roth, Andreas LG Brechen m 1 10           10              
  Rothe, Jan   m 1 10       10                  
  R├Âthig, Gerd SV Aufbau Kodersdorf m 1 10               10          
  Rowley, Christopher Blackhill Bounders m 1 21             21            
  R├╝besam, Romy Trebendorf w 1 15                         15
  Rudno-Rudzinski, Krzysztof Wroclaw m 1 21             21            
  Rudolf, Bernd Eisdorf m 1 21         21                
  Rudolf, Heino TV Dresden m 1 25 25                        
  Rudolph, Thomas Maxen m 1 10                     10    
  R├╝hle, Nico TSV BW Gr├Âditz m 1 2               2          
  Rumberger, Niklas Freital m 1 2                       2  
  Rummer, Matthias Kumgang Dresden m 1 20                     20    
  Ruttge, Gert   m 1 6       6                  
  Sachs, Gerald ABC-Zentrum Berlin m 1 15                         15
  Sarfert, Uwe Lauftreff Linde 79 Dresden m 1 18                 18        
  Sauer, Klaus G├╝nnis Laufstall m 1 21         21                
  Sauer, Sten LSV Pirna m 1 15                         15
  Schaarschmidt, Adrien TSV 92 Freiberg m 1 10                     10    
  Schade, Fridtjof FSV Budissa Bautzen m 1 2               2          
  Schade, Silvio Bautzner LV Rot-Wei├č 90 m 1 21               21          
  Sch├Ąfer, Felix Schachklub Heidenau e.V. m 1 7,5                         7,5
  Schatz, Luise TSV H├Âchstadt/Aisch w 1 6               6          
  Scheerbaum, Claudia Laufsportverein Dresden w 1 6     6                    
  Scheiner, Johannes Leipzig m 1 21           21              
  Scheithauer, Katja   w 1 6       6                  
  Scheithauer, Loreen ABC-Zentrum Berlin w 1 2                         2
  Scheumann, Jan   m 1 6             6            
  Schibalski, Ralf Picardellics Velo Team Dresden m 1 10           10              
  Schiffke, Ines KC Friensteiner 08 w 1 10                     10    
  Schiffke, Peter KC Friensteiner 08 m 1 7                     7    
  Schindler, Tom Pirna m 1 10                 10        
  Schirmer, Sophie ABC-Zentrum Berlin w 1 6                   6      
  Schlichting, Andre Hochschulsport Leipzig m 1 18                 18        
  Schliep, Martina LG Mauerweg Berlin w 1 30                     30    
  Schmidt, Britt Skizunft Dresden w 1 10                   10      
  Schmidt, Clemens LSV Pirna m 1 10         10                
  Schmidt, Holger SV Feuerwehr Dresden m 1 30                     30    
  Schmidt, Paul Team Runnerspoint m 1 21                   21      
  Schmidt, Philipp Peak Elements Personal Training, Dresden m 1 21               21          
  Schmidt, Wolfgang   m 1 21                   21      
  Schmotz, Melanie Skiklub Dresden Niedersedlitz w 1 6               6          
  Schneider, Andre Kleintierpraxis Schneider m 1 10             10            
  Schneider, Gerlind Jena w 1 7,5                       7,5  
  Schneider, Holger Jena m 1 7,5                       7,5  
  Schneider, Janek Kleintierpraxis Schneider m 1 2             2            
  Schneider, Marita   w 1 25     25                    
  Schneider, Pierre Skizunft Dresden m 1 16     16                    
  Schneider, Steffen SV Fl├╝gelradbaude Dresden m 1 10                 10        
  Schneider, Tanja Dohna w 1 2             2            
  Scholz, Manuela   w 1 10                   10      
  Scholz, Uwe   m 1 15   15                      
  Scholz, Volker SC Riesa m 1 10           10              
  Schramm, Sylvia LSV Pirna w 1 10             10            
  Schreber, Dirk RLSG Leisnig m 1 10               10          
  Schreck, Christian   m 1 6                 6        
  Schreiber, Nicole Rosdorf w 1 21             21            
  Schreiber, Philip RLSG Leisnig m 1 2               2          
  Schreiter, Fanny Keiner w 1 7,5                         7,5
  Schr├Âder, Steffen SV Kreuzschule Dresden m 1 21               21          
  Schroth, Sebastian   m 1 21                   21      
  Schrut, Alexander   m 1 10         10                
  Schubert, Berit RRABen w 1 10       10                  
  Schubert, Bruno Skiklub Dresden Niedersedlitz m 1 2             2            
  Schubert, Christine LC Auensee Leipzig w 1 25 25                        
  Schubert, Johannes H├Âvelhof m 1 21               21          
  Schubert, Marion Laufw├Âlffe Dresden w 1 10                   10      
  Schuhmacher, Moritz Dresden m 1 2               2          
  Schulz, Johannes LC Olympia Wiesbaden m 1 20                     20    
  Schulz, Matthias Dresden m 1 20                     20    
  Schulze, J├╝rgen Dresden m 1 21           21              
  Schulze, Sandra Faranto w 1 6                   6      
  Schurz, Kerstin Dresden w 1 15                         15
  Schurz, Vivien TV 1848 Bischofswerda w 1 1,4                   1,4      
  Schuster, Jens   m 1 21       21                  
  Schuster, Tino Pflegespektrum m 1 21               21          
  Schuster, Torsten   m 1 21       21                  
  Sch├╝tte, Michael www.vmks.de m 1 10                 10        
  Schwan, Gunnar SV Elbland Coswig-Mei├čen m 1 21         21                
  Schwanitz, Kathrin Gr├╝n - Weiss Mohsdorf (Sachsen) w 1 6                   6      
  Schwarz, Amon DLRG Pirna m 1 2                       2  
  Schwarz, Felix Helas W├Âlfe Bautzen m 1 0,8               0,8          
  Schwiebs, Bernd DUV m 1 15                         15
  Schwurack, Stefan SC Riesa m 1 10             10            
  Sedner, Rene REZIPROK Running m 1 21       21                  
  Sehm, Jan-Olaf Dresden m 1 21               21          
  Seidel, Christin Dohna w 1 1   1                      
  Seifert, Ellen Dresden w 1 7,5                       7,5  
  Seifert, Laura Uni Gie├čen w 1 10                 10        
  Seifert, Siegfried Dresden m 1 7,5                       7,5  
  Seiler, Peter TuS Dippoldiswalde m 1 10               10          
  Seiler, Stefan SV Pirna S├╝d m 1 10         10                
  Senft, Franka SG Vehlefanz w 1 10                   10      
  Senft, Frode SG Vehlefanz m 1 1,4                   1,4      
  Sinnatsch, Peter verstorben m 1 6     6                    
  Sommer, Alicia Skizunft Dresden w 1 2                       2  
  Sonntag, Uwe Dresdner SC 1898 m 1 21         21                
  Sperlich, Rico TV Dresden m 1 6             6            
  Spielau, Perikles Laufteam B├Âhlitz m 1 18                 18        
  Spingefeld, Daniela Berlin-Weissensee w 1 10           10              
  Stabler, Gert TSV Dresden m 1 25 25                        
  Stachowiak, Peter   m 1 21                   21      
  Stange, Frank   m 1 10                 10        
  Stange, Nela Johanna Lauf-KulTour Chemnitz w 1 18                 18        
  Stark, Elisabeth LV Limbach 2000 w 1 6                   6      
  Starke, Uwe Dresden m 1 21             21            
  Stary, Ariane TV Dresden w 1 6   6                      
  Stefan, Martina Dresdner Durchl├Ąufer w 1 25     25                    
  Steffan, Christoph Team Hirsch Sektion Lauf m 1 10                     10    
  Steinborn, Paul   m 1 21                   21      
  Steinhoff, Marleen SC Magdeburg w 1 2             2            
  Steinhoff, Marlen SC Magdeburg w 1 1,4                   1,4      
  Steinigen, Andreas SG 09 Hennersdorf m 1 21                   21      
  Steinmann, Frank TSV Schwarz-Gelb Dresden m 1 10             10            
  Stepanek, Rico Dresden m 1 15                         15
  Strau├č, Manja Ottendorf-Okrilla w 1 10                   10      
  Streller, Maik W├╝hletaler m 1 21           21              
  Stroedecke, Hannes Freiwillige Feuerwehr Querfurt m 1 15                       15  
  Strosny, Dominique-Francoise Bautzner LV Rot-Wei├č 90 m 1 6     6                    
  Strosny, Nicolle SV Bautzen w 1 16     16                    
  Strosny, Wolfgang Bautzner LV Rot-Wei├č 90 m 1 16     16                    
  Struck, Sven   m 1 21       21                  
  Struckmeier, Jens   m 1 21       21                  
  Stujke, Elias ABC-Zentrum Berlin m 1 1,4                   1,4      
  Sudermann, Martin Niedercunnersdorf m 1 10                 10        
  Sudermann, Paul Dresden m 1 10                 10        
  S├╝├čmann, Rene Running Team S├╝├čmann m 1 18                 18        
  Szymczak, Mathis langsam aber sicher m 1 10         10                
  Tag, Manfred Neustadt m 1 10         10                
  Tavares, Filipa Dresden w 1 10             10            
  Teuber, Axel   m 1 16     16                    
  Teuber, Ute Dresden Marathon w 1 10               10          
  Theile, Andreas Dresden m 1 10             10            
  Thiele, Sven Rotation Dresden m 1 18                 18        
  Thielemann, Conrad Soccer for Kids m 1 2                 2        
  Thies, Wiebke Dohna w 1 1             1            
  Thomas, Ralf TV Valtenberg m 1 21                   21      
  Th├╝mmel, Mario SG Hennersdorf 09 m 1 10               10          
  Tikalsky, Jan Kyritzer LV 1990 m 1 10             10            
  Tilch, Marit Freiberg w 1 10         10                
  Tille, Peter SV Elbland Coswig-Mei├čen m 1 21               21          
  Tran, Thi Chung Dresden w 1 10               10          
  Trexler, Andreas   m 1 16     16                    
  Trexler, Claudia   w 1 16     16                    
  Tr├Âber, Sonja SV Gr├╝n-Wei├č Pirna w 1 2             2            
  Tschiche, Ronny Markneukirchen m 1 20                     20    
  Tsch├Âpe, Manja Skizunft Dresden w 1 6         6                
  Tshhiersch, Wolfgang VfL Dresden- B├╝hlau m 1 7,5                         7,5
  Tyralla, Thomas BSG Aral Mei├čen Coswig m 1 21               21          
  Uhlig, Ines Skiklub Dresden Niedersedlitz w 1 10       10                  
  Uhlmann, Holger SG Oberlichtenau m 1 21               21          
  Ulrich, Filine Saint Louis Track Club w 1 6             6            
  Ulrich, Sabine Saint Louis Track Club w 1 6             6            
  Ulrich, Veit Saint Louis Track Club m 1 6             6            
  Ungermann, Sven DLRG Dresden m 1 6               6          
  Urbitsch, Frank TV Dresden m 1 18                 18        
  Urlaub, Ines LSV Gorknitz 61 w 1 2               2          
  Urlaub, Tim LSV Gorknitz 61 m 1 2               2          
  Vagnerova, Veronika SPONA Teplice w 1 15                       15  
  Vater, Barbara Dresden w 1 10               10          
  Vater, Carsten Sebnitzer RV 1898 m 1 21               21          
  Vater, Till Dresden m 1 2               2          
  Venus, Gunter TSV Dresden m 1 25 25                        
  Viehweger, John TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf m 1 7,5                       7,5  
  Vieweger, Tom Dresden m 1 7,5                         7,5
  Vogl, Enrico Grimma m 1 20                     20    
  Vogt, J├Ârg TSV 90 Neukirch m 1 21                   21      
  Voland, Thomas VfL Eilenburg m 1 10               10          
  Volfova, Martina Praha w 1 10                     10    
  V├Âlker, Lina SuS Stadtlohr Triathlon w 1 7,5                       7,5  
  V├Âlker, Paul SuS Stadtlohr Triathlon m 1 2                       2  
  von Dalowski, Jan Bomberos m 1 10             10            
  von Zabuesnig, Claudi Keiner w 1 7,5                         7,5
  Vorwerk, J├Ârg Dresden m 1 10           10              
  Wagner, Gundula Bautzner LV Rot-Wei├č 90 w 1 16     16                    
  Wagner, Jessica LSV Pirna w 1 7,5                       7,5  
  Wagner, Marcus Mei├čen m 1 21           21              
  Wagner, Nele Bautzner LV Rot-Wei├č 90 w 1 2     2                    
  Wagner, Ralf Dresden m 1 21                   21      
  Walter, Torsten Dresdner SC 1898 m 1 10                 10        
  Walther, Lene SV EK Veilsdorf w 1 0,8                 0,8        
  Walther, Maik Freiberg m 1 10                   10      
  Wartenberg, Jonas USV TU Dresden m 1 6         6                
  Wehner, Conny Laufszene Dresden w 1 15                         15
  Wehner, Ina SSV Heidenau w 1 6           6              
  Wehner, Susanna Pirna w 1 15                         15
  Wehner, Wieland Klotzscher Graub├Ąrthe m 1 10                   10      
  Weich, Marco   m 1 10                   10      
  Weidemann, Michael K├Ânigsteiner Volleyballgemeinschaft m 1 10         10                
  Weigel, Manuela LSV Gorknitz 61 w 1 7,5                       7,5  
  Weigenand, Oliver TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen m 1 10           10              
  Weigold, Dieter RC 1898 Radeberg m 1 16     16                    
  Weise, Franz Dresdner SC 1898 m 1 2                 2        
  Wei├čling, Steffen Dresden m 1 2                         2
  Weller, Christopher James LSV Pirna m 1 7,5                       7,5  
  Weller, Philippa LSV Pirna w 1 7,5                       7,5  
  Wende, Anton Pirnaer Ruderverein m 1 21         21                
  Weniger, Thorsten Dr├╝sedau m 1 6         6                
  Wenzel, Sebastian Dresdner SC 1898 m 1 1   1                      
  Wenzel, Steffen Hoyerswerdaer SV 1919 m 1 21                   21      
  Werner, Frank   m 1 15   15                      
  Werner, Nina Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei w 1 10                     10    
  Wetzel, Hendrik SV Robotron Dresden m 1 7,5                       7,5  
  Wetzel, Richard Skiklub Dresden Niedersedlitz m 1 10                     10    
  Wiedner, Rolf Dresden m 1 10             10            
  Wienhold, Rene Glash├╝tte-Luchau m 1 15                       15  
  Wiesmeth, Stephan Dresden m 1 21                   21      
  Wildasin-Werner, Andrea Radebeul m 1 15                         15
  Windisch, Irmtraut VfL Dresden-B├╝hlau w 1 6                   6      
  Windm├╝ller, Uwe   m 1 10                   10      
  Wirsching, Tim Skiklub Dresden Niedersedlitz m 1 21         21                
  Wittig, Robert L├Ąufergruppe flinkes Reh m 1 10               10          
  Witzelberg, Pavel LSV Pirna m 1 7                     7    
  Wolf, Elias Helasw├Âlfe Bautzen m 1 2               2          
  Wolf, Justine Dresden w 1 2         2                
  Wolf, Michael Helasw├Âlfe Bautzen m 1 21               21          
  Wolf, Stefan LG Priestewitz m 1 18                 18        
  Wolf, Tim Dresden m 1 2         2                
  Wolfgramm, Gunther RC 1898 Radeberg m 1 10               10          
  Wuschick, Werner SBB m 1 6     6                    
  Zalesky, Benjamin Dohna m 1 15                         15
  Zander, Michael   m 1 10                   10      
  Zedel, Andre KSV 90 Pankow m 1 10                     10    
  Zeller, Philipp Dresden m 1 15                         15
  Ziegengeist, Pauline Skiklub Dresden Niedersedlitz w 1 6             6            
  Ziesche, Florian LSV Pirna m 1 21               21          
  Zimmermann, Heiko   m 1 18                 18        
  Zimmermann, Ralf-Peter Kletterverein Schmiedeberg m 1 25     25                    
  Zistel, J├Ârg Git los! m 1 15