Ergebnisliste vom: 26.09.2015 - Glaubitz2015 - 14,8 km

weitere Ergebnisse >>

Platz Pl.m Pl.w Stnr. Name,Vorname Verein GJ AK Akm Akw Endzeit RŁckst. WB
1 1   138 Borsdorf, Uwe FC Penafiel/Portuga 69 M45 1   0:52:39 0:00:00 3
2 2   170 Eschler, Rene SV Elbland Coswig Mei√üen 75 M40 1   0:53:49 0:01:10 3
3 3   151 Goldbach, Thomas SC Riesa 83 M30 1   0:56:43 0:04:04 3
4 4   169 Schwarzer, Roland Katzengebirgsl√§ufer 85 M30 2   0:57:08 0:04:29 3
5 5   171 G√∂hler, Niels SV Elbland Coswig Mei√üen 76 M35 1   0:57:28 0:04:49 3
6 6   141 Berndt, Thomas SSV Planeta Radebeul 68 M45 2   0:58:42 0:06:03 3
7 7   145 Wolf, Daniel LG Priestewitz 74 M40 2   0:59:49 0:07:10 3
8 8   158 Kretzschmar, Achim Holzhandel Ganzig 67 M45 3   1:00:58 0:08:19 3
9 9   146 Fiebig, Jan LG Priestewitz 81 M30 3   1:01:01 0:08:22 3
10 10   128 Noack gen. Gr√§fe, Stefan LG TuS Weinb√∂hla 79 M35 2   1:01:45 0:09:06 3
11 11   129 Schwan, Ralph ATSV Kirchseeon 65 M50 1   1:01:57 0:09:18 3
12 12   164 Kn√∂fel, Detlef Mei√üen 63 M50 2   1:02:42 0:10:03 3
13 13   142 Wolff, Stefan LG Priestewitz 86 M20 1   1:02:43 0:10:04 3
14 14   153 Czayka, Thomas SC Riesa Triathlon 71 M40 3   1:02:46 0:10:07 3
15 15   150 Fleischer, Torsten Coswig 67 M45 4   1:03:36 0:10:57 3
16 16   135 Junghanns, Mario D√∂belner SV Vorw√§rts 65 M50 3   1:03:42 0:11:03 3
17   1 179 Hempel, B√§rbel ESV Lok D√∂beln 63 W50+   1 1:04:10 0:11:31 3
18 17   160 Umlauf, Steffen SV Hellerau 61 M50 4   1:04:16 0:11:37 3
19 18   134 Dewitz, Heiko ESV Lok D√∂beln 64 M50 5   1:04:27 0:11:48 3
20 19   177 Giebler, Andre LG TuS Weinb√∂hla 60 M55+ 1   1:04:29 0:11:50 3
21 20   161 G√∂tzelt, Jan SV Hellerau 71 M40 4   1:05:04 0:12:25 3
22 21   143 Matz, J√ľrgen TSV Dresden 58 M55+ 2   1:05:33 0:12:54 3
23 22   166 Becker, Heiko Strehla 68 M45 5   1:05:43 0:13:04 3
24 23   130 Garbsch, Maik Moritzburg 90 M20 2   1:06:23 0:13:44 3
25 24   126 Schwitalla, Dietmar SC Riesa 56 M55+ 3   1:07:34 0:14:55 3
26 25   157 Michael, Christian Wacker N√ľnchritz 83 M30 4   1:07:39 0:15:00 3
27 26   132 B√ľdi, Karel LRG Adonis Riesa 70 M45 6   1:07:59 0:15:20 3
28 27   152 Scholich, Stefan Klingenhain 86 M20 3   1:08:35 0:15:56 3
29   2 182 Hammer, Dorothea SC Riesa Triathlon 80 W35   1 1:08:42 0:16:03 3
30 28   136 Ruhland, J√∂rg Team Sport Ruscher 68 M45 7   1:08:53 0:16:14 3
31   3 183 Hammer, Grit Mei√üen 85 W30   1 1:09:06 0:16:27 3
32 29   147 Feder, Hartmut SC Riesa 60 M55+ 4   1:09:57 0:17:18 3
33   4 133 Dewitz, Silke ESV Lok D√∂beln 67 W45   1 1:10:27 0:17:48 3
34 30   175 M√∂bius, Tino Diesbar-Seu√ülitz 64 M50 6   1:11:05 0:18:26 3
35 31   172 Goldbach, Peter Oschatzer Tennisverein 86 M20 4   1:11:11 0:18:32 3
36 32   140 Rox, Andreas Ebersbach 59 M55+ 5   1:11:55 0:19:16 3
37 33   201 Jakat, Gerd Eestly Husky Race 63 M50 7   1:12:26 0:19:47 3
38   5 165 Zange, Andrea Mei√üen 62 W50+   2 1:13:05 0:20:26 3
39 34   154 K√∂rbs, Dirk Laufgruppe Nossen 65 M50 8   1:13:27 0:20:48 3
40 35   156 Vogel, Dieter Laufgruppe Nossen 65 M50 9   1:14:25 0:21:46 3
41   6 131 Primus, Heike SC Riesa 62 W50+   3 1:14:40 0:22:01 3
42   7 127 Heyer, Ina Chemnitz 80 W35   2 1:15:44 0:23:05 3
43 36   139 Forberger, Erik D√∂beln 79 M35 3   1:16:08 0:23:29 3
44 37   137 M√ľller, Uwe Leisnig 70 M45 8   1:16:09 0:23:30 3
45 38   184 Noppes, Ralf SV Nordwind Naund√∂rfel 76 M35 4   1:17:24 0:24:45 3
46   8 207 Kaiser, Susann FV Zabeltitz 76 W35   3 1:18:00 0:25:21 3
47 39   162 Wick, Peter Weinb√∂hla 59 M55+ 6   1:19:45 0:27:06 3
48 40   155 Hengst, Bernd Laufgruppe Nossen 45 M55+ 7   1:20:39 0:28:00 3
49   9 176 Preu√üner, Kristina Lauffreunde N√ľne 74 W40   1 1:20:40 0:28:01 3
50 41   168 B√§nsch, Gerd Laufgruppe Nossen 73 M40 5   1:20:41 0:28:02 3
51 42   174 Grimm, Frank Mei√üen 76 M35 5   1:20:55 0:28:16 3
52   10 173 Hofmann, Katrin TSV Dresden 67 W45   2 1:21:28 0:28:49 3
53   11 167 Hammer, Ines Strehla 70 W45   3 1:22:33 0:29:54 3
54   12 178 K√∂ber, Anett Ockrilla 76 W35   4 1:22:35 0:29:56 3
55   13 144 Richter, Manuela LG Priestewitz 74 W40   2 1:23:08 0:30:29 3
56   14 163 Hilse, Yvette Peritz 67 W45   4 1:23:40 0:31:01 3
57 43   149 Slany, Bernd LandMAXX 57 M55+ 8   1:26:15 0:33:36 3
58   15 148 R√∂der, Birgit SC Riesa 68 W45   5 1:26:18 0:33:39 3
59 44   159 Thomas, Jan Guben 70 M45 9   1:26:58 0:34:19 3
(c) 1990-2020 Blue Wonder Sport Promotion - Andreas Burow - Zeitnahme & Auswertung - www.Triathlon-Service.de