Ergebnisliste vom: 03.10.2015 - MTB-Adelsberg2015 - 20 km

weitere Ergebnisse >>

Platz Plm Plw Stnr. Name,Vorname Verein Endzeit GJ AK Akm Akw Rückst. SHM Sex WB
1 1   380 Arnhold, Lucas RSG 52 Stollberg 0:46:32 95 m 19-29 Jahre 1   0:00:00   m 2
2 2   348 Wagler, Julius RSC Turbine Erfurt 0:46:33 89 m 19-29 Jahre 2   0:00:01   m 2
3 3   396 Ries, Immanuel RadUnion Halle 0:46:34 99 m bis 16 Jahre 1   0:00:02   m 2
4 4   479 Kletzin, Daniel Team Stein Bikes / SV Hartenstein 0:46:35 88 m 19-29 Jahre 3   0:00:03   m 2
5 5   340 Seidel, Marcel RSV Erzgebirge 0:47:35 83 m 30-39 Jahre 1   0:01:03   m 2
6 6   916 Mehner, Benjamin SV Remse 0:48:12 92 m 19-29 Jahre 4   0:01:40   m 2
7 7   467 GrĂ€ĂŸler, Mirko RSV Team Auto-Riedel Schwarzenberg 0:48:25 76 m 30-39 Jahre 2   0:01:53   m 2
8 8   195 Freitag, Mario Radrenalin 0:48:31 76 m 30-39 Jahre 3   0:01:59   m 2
9 9   434 Peschke, Thomas Team-STEIN-bikes / RC Schloßbike Greiz 0:49:14 82 m 30-39 Jahre 4   0:02:42   m 2
10 10   382 Liebl, Stefan RSV Erzgebirge - Team STEIN Bikes 0:49:15 82 m 30-39 Jahre 5   0:02:43   m 2
11 11   425 Löffler, Sebastian ERZbiker 0:49:16 88 m 19-29 Jahre 5   0:02:44   m 2
11 11   449 Heinecke, Lars www.biker-boarder.de 0:49:16 80 m 30-39 Jahre 6   0:02:44   m 2
13 13   205 Titze, Gregor SSV Mounty Altenberg 0:49:34 98 m 17/18 Jahre 1   0:03:02   m 2
14 14   406 Ulmer, Paul RadUnion Halle 0:49:41 96 m 19-29 Jahre 6   0:03:09   m 2
15 15   490 Pfauch, Richard Team STEIN-bikes - RSV Erzgebirge 0:50:08 94 m 19-29 Jahre 7   0:03:36   m 2
16 16   913 SĂŒĂŸe, Martin Radebeul 0:51:18 85 m 30-39 Jahre 7   0:04:46   m 2
17 17   395 Rieger, Christian RadUnion Halle 0:51:30   m bis 16 Jahre 2   0:04:58   m 2
18 18   220 Vetter, Tobias Team Vetter 0:52:06 81 m 30-39 Jahre 8   0:05:34   m 2
19 19   361 Schmaal, Robert Jahnsdorf 0:52:07 80 m 30-39 Jahre 9   0:05:35   m 2
20 20   377 Nagel, Lars Radteam Lautergold/SV Hartenstein 0:52:12 75 m 40-49 Jahre 1   0:05:40   m 2
21 21   394 Matzel, Sebastian Dresden 0:52:16 83 m 30-39 Jahre 10   0:05:44   m 2
22 22   336 Fischer, Daniel RSV Erzgebirge 0:52:20 76 m 30-39 Jahre 11   0:05:48   m 2
23 23   338 Matzel, Maik RSV Erzgebirge 0:52:26 88 m 19-29 Jahre 8   0:05:54   m 2
24 24   339 Meyer, Andre RSV Erzgebirge 0:52:28 69 m 40-49 Jahre 2   0:05:56   m 2
25 25   369 Irmscher, Tobias Limbach-Oberfrohna 0:52:30 79 m 30-39 Jahre 12   0:05:58   m 2
26 26   222 Wagler, Robin SSV Mounty Altenberg/Racing Team 19hain 0:52:31   m bis 16 Jahre 3   0:05:59   m 2
27 27   363 OelschlĂ€gel, Patrick IBC DIMB Racing Team 0:52:36 91 m 19-29 Jahre 9   0:06:04   m 2
28 28   494 Stiehler, Jens   0:52:41 65 m 50-59 Jahre 1   0:06:09   m 2
29 29   430 BrĂ€utigam, Thilo bike team zobes 0:52:47 78 m 30-39 Jahre 13   0:06:15   m 2
30 30   237 Scholz, Christian Team egoexpress 0:52:49 79 m 30-39 Jahre 14   0:06:17   m 2
31 31   354 Schröder, Christian Team TBR-Werner Youngsters 0:53:17 99 m bis 16 Jahre 4   0:06:45   m 2
32 32   480 Fröhner, Lukas SG Adelsberg 0:53:22 92 m 19-29 Jahre 10   0:06:50   m 2
33 33   284 Stier, Markus Team Radschlag Annaberg 0:53:24 89 m 19-29 Jahre 11   0:06:52   m 2
34 34   441 GĂŒnther, Hannes www.biker-boarder.de 0:53:34 92 m 19-29 Jahre 12   0:07:02   m 2
35 35   346 Seidel, Enrico Team Schall&Rauch 0:53:39 70 m 40-49 Jahre 3   0:07:07   m 2
36 36   315 Neubert, Olaf Zweirad Seidel Zschopau 0:53:41 65 m 50-59 Jahre 2   0:07:09   m 2
37 37   256 Pester, Maurice Penig 0:53:50 98 m 17/18 Jahre 2   0:07:18   m 2
38 38   183 Vollbrecht, Mike Team Chemnitz Vital 0:53:56 74 m 40-49 Jahre 4   0:07:24   m 2
39 39   341 Röder, Lars Team Schall & Rauch 0:54:19 75 m 40-49 Jahre 5   0:07:47   m 2
40 40   421 Wieland, Erik Team Grumbacher Radtour 0:54:35 91 m 19-29 Jahre 13   0:08:03   m 2
41 41   273 JĂ€hn, Herbert Team-Auto-Riedl 0:54:42 62 m 50-59 Jahre 3   0:08:10   m 2
42 42   347 Voigt, Michael RSV Frankenberg 0:54:53 79 m 30-39 Jahre 15   0:08:21   m 2
43 43   238 Richter, Norman SV Großwaltersdorf 0:55:00 88 m 19-29 Jahre 14   0:08:28   m 2
44 44   915 Funke, Roman Totenstein Racer 0:55:14 80 m 30-39 Jahre 16   0:08:42   m 2
45 45   914 Berger, Andreas F.A.S.T. Team 0:55:19 69 m 40-49 Jahre 6   0:08:47   m 2
46 46   465 Sonntag, Diddi BikePoint Dresden / DiBiSo-Team 0:55:24 60 m 50-59 Jahre 4   0:08:52   m 2
47 47   186 Klecz, Klaus WurzelhĂŒpfer 0:55:59 59 m 50-59 Jahre 5   0:09:27   m 2
48 48   419 Schmaal, Holger Chemnitz 0:56:03 83 m 30-39 Jahre 17   0:09:31   m 2
49 49   412 Nagler, Oliver Chemnitz 0:56:09 85 m 30-39 Jahre 18   0:09:37   m 2
50 50   225 Wagner, Philipp Pockau 0:56:29 97 m 17/18 Jahre 3   0:09:57   m 2
51 51   440 GĂ€rtner, Alexander www.biker-boarder.de 0:56:39 75 m 40-49 Jahre 7   0:10:07   m 2
52 52   296 Schubert, Ronny SV IKA Chemnitz / Team LoonyTuns 0:56:40 78 m 30-39 Jahre 19   0:10:08   m 2
53 53   329 Richter, Louis Racing Team 19hain Fahrrad Hoblik 0:56:42 1 m bis 16 Jahre 5   0:10:10   m 2
54 54   334 Barthold, Norman RSV Erzgebirge 0:56:43 77 m 30-39 Jahre 20   0:10:11   m 2
55 55   255 Pester, Mario Penig 0:56:45 63 m 50-59 Jahre 6   0:10:13   m 2
56 56   282 Heyder, Tobias Penig 0:56:47 85 m 30-39 Jahre 21   0:10:15   m 2
57 57   918 Vogel, Mathias Hofmann-invest.de 0:56:48 86 m 19-29 Jahre 15   0:10:16   m 2
58 58   359 Sebastian, Lucas Chemnitz 0:56:49 99 m bis 16 Jahre 6   0:10:17   m 2
59 59   468 Jung, Florian RSV Team Auto-Riedel Schwarzenberg 0:56:51 1 m bis 16 Jahre 7   0:10:19   m 2
60 60   353 Renner, Hans Team Stein Bikes Sen. 0:56:55 65 m 50-59 Jahre 7   0:10:23   m 2
61 61   469 Jung, Steffen RSV Team Auto-Riedel Schwarzenberg 0:57:04 71 m 40-49 Jahre 8   0:10:32   m 2
62 62   312 Jugel, Lars Limbach-Oberfrohna 0:57:15 80 m 30-39 Jahre 22   0:10:43   m 2
63 63   305 Timmel, Alexander SV MĂŒhlbach 0:57:23 89 m 19-29 Jahre 16   0:10:51   m 2
64 64   265 Tepper, Mario Fast-Zweirad -Haus 0:57:25 62 m 50-59 Jahre 8   0:10:53   m 2
65 65   921 Seifert, Marco Die ZahnrĂ€der 0:57:26 82 m 30-39 Jahre 23   0:10:54   m 2
66 66   417 Dzialas, Uwe HS Cycling BurgstĂ€dt 0:57:33 63 m 50-59 Jahre 9   0:11:01   m 2
67 67   455 Kirst, Erik Chemnitz 0:57:51 90 m 19-29 Jahre 17   0:11:19   m 2
68 68   500 Köhler, Andre FSZ Sachsenring 0:58:07 79 m 30-39 Jahre 24   0:11:35   m 2
69 69   216 Zwintzscher, Lars Börnichen 0:58:10 79 m 30-39 Jahre 25   0:11:38   m 2
70 70   243 Kuntz, Matthias Biker&Boarder Race4Kids 0:58:13 83 m 30-39 Jahre 26   0:11:41   m 2
71 71   215 Knewitz, Björn Team egoexpress 0:58:25 79 m 30-39 Jahre 27   0:11:53   m 2
72 72   208 Hilbrich, Thomas Triathlonverein Dresden 0:58:38 73 m 40-49 Jahre 9   0:12:06   m 2
73 73   463 Kaufmann, Robin RSV Team Auto-Riedel Schwarzenberg 0:58:46 2 m bis 16 Jahre 8   0:12:14   m 2
74 74   366 Krodel, Patrick SSV Blau-Weiß Gersdorf 0:58:47 99 m bis 16 Jahre 9   0:12:15   m 2
75 75   173 KĂŒhne, Marcel Dresden 0:58:49 79 m 30-39 Jahre 28   0:12:17   m 2
76 76   335 Dietrich, Robby RSV Erzgebirge 0:59:09 66 m 40-49 Jahre 10   0:12:37   m 2
77 77   433 Scheffel, Marco FAST-Zweirad-HAUS 0:59:23 65 m 50-59 Jahre 10   0:12:51   m 2
78 78   420 Fischer, Rico SSV Rottluff 0:59:27 72 m 40-49 Jahre 11   0:12:55   m 2
79 79   389 Pegorer, Marcus RSV-Frankenberg 0:59:29 80 m 30-39 Jahre 29   0:12:57   m 2
80 80   217 Wuttke, Jan Chemnitz 0:59:30 86 m 19-29 Jahre 18   0:12:58   m 2
81 81   432 Bolling, Uwe Chemnitz 0:59:32 61 m 50-59 Jahre 11   0:13:00   m 2
82 82   287 Eigner, Falco Einsiedler Ski Team 0:59:36   m bis 16 Jahre 10   0:13:04   m 2
83 83   352 Wolf, Torsten Lichtenau 0:59:45 72 m 40-49 Jahre 12   0:13:13   m 2
84 84   180 Leistner, Dietmar Race Team Schwarz 0:59:48 49 m ĂŒber 60 Jahre 1   0:13:16   m 2
85   1 464 Kaufmann, Natalie RSV Team Auto-Riedel Schwarzenberg 0:59:50 3 w bis 16 Jahre   1 0:13:18   w 2
86 85   355 Sittner, Kay kuota-chemnitz.de 0:59:53 75 m 40-49 Jahre 13   0:13:21   m 2
87 86   245 Seifert, Holm Team SWG 1:00:07 69 m 40-49 Jahre 14   0:13:35   m 2
88 87   379 FrĂ€nzel, Marcel rasende Tröte 1:00:14 89 m 19-29 Jahre 19   0:13:42   m 2
89 88   206 Titze, Karsten SSV Mounty Altenberg 1:00:17 66 m 40-49 Jahre 15   0:13:45   m 2
90 89   483 Kalin, Jens Helm Schelme 1:00:20 77 m 30-39 Jahre 30   0:13:48   m 2
91 90   424 Schmaal, AndrĂ© Veckenstedt 1:00:31 78 m 30-39 Jahre 31   0:13:59   m 2
92 91   422 Lohse, Constantin RSV Chemnitz 1:00:33 1 m bis 16 Jahre 11   0:14:01   m 2
93 92   207 Hoppe, Marco Team egoexpress 1:00:35 78 m 30-39 Jahre 32   0:14:03   m 2
94 93   475 HĂ€ĂŸelbarth, Marcel SG Adelsberg 1:00:37 80 m 30-39 Jahre 33   0:14:05   m 2
95 94   322 Ulbricht, Olaf DÜRR Somac 1:00:39 67 m 40-49 Jahre 16   0:14:07   m 2
96 95   279 Jacob, Moritz Chemnitz 1:00:41   m bis 16 Jahre 12   0:14:09   m 2
97 96   323 Kober, Danny Radsportteam Reichenbach 1:00:43 80 m 30-39 Jahre 34   0:14:11   m 2
98 97   342 Dietrich, Bruno RSV Erzgebirge 1:00:46 98 m 17/18 Jahre 4   0:14:14   m 2
99 98   499 Seger, Jan Oberlungwitz 1:00:49 71 m 40-49 Jahre 17   0:14:17   m 2
100 99   227 Ziller, Jan Yuris Freunde 1:00:51 74 m 40-49 Jahre 18   0:14:19   m 2
101 100   345 Röder, Erik Team Schall & Rauch 1:00:53 76 m 30-39 Jahre 35   0:14:21   m 2
102 101   264 Uhlig, Tom Chemnitz 1:00:54 86 m 19-29 Jahre 20   0:14:22   m 2
103 102   226 Schönfeld, Stefan Chemnitz 1:00:55 77 m 30-39 Jahre 36   0:14:23   m 2
104 103   496 Dietzel, Alexander VfB Lengenfeld 1:01:08 69 m 40-49 Jahre 19   0:14:36   m 2
105 104   320 Röhn, Markus bike team zobes 1:01:09 80 m 30-39 Jahre 37   0:14:37   m 2
106 105   297 polster, sven rossau 1:01:13 74 m 40-49 Jahre 20   0:14:41   m 2
107 106   314 Nowak, Mike SV Harthau 1:01:18 69 m 40-49 Jahre 21   0:14:46   m 2
108 107   283 Beyer, Robert TTV Blau Weiß Chemnitz 1:01:28 85 m 30-39 Jahre 38   0:14:56   m 2
109 108   202 Uhlig, Peter SV Remse 1:01:44 62 m 50-59 Jahre 12   0:15:12   m 2
110 109   295 Poscher, AndrĂ© Chemnitz Mitte 1:01:50 75 m 40-49 Jahre 22   0:15:18   m 2
111 110   426 Helke, Christian TEAM STEMPELBREMSE 1:01:53 84 m 30-39 Jahre 39   0:15:21   m 2
112 111   901 Hensel, Carsten Chemnitz 1:02:01 62 m 50-59 Jahre 13   0:15:29   m 2
113 112   461 Fritzsche, Marc 2F Bicycle Racing 1:02:15 79 m 30-39 Jahre 40   0:15:43   m 2
114 113   242 Polster, Steffen MTB BSV Limbach 1:02:30 72 m 40-49 Jahre 23   0:15:58   m 2
115 114   210 Knauth, Olaf DÜRR-Somac 1:02:40 66 m 40-49 Jahre 24   0:16:08   m 2
115 114   332 Döcke, Alexander MTB BSV Limbach 1:02:40 79 m 30-39 Jahre 41   0:16:08   m 2
117 116   294 Kirchmair-Gritsch, Norbert Coconut Airlines 1:02:43 67 m 40-49 Jahre 25   0:16:11   m 2
118 117   349 Richter, Wolfgang Dresden 1:02:45 54 m ĂŒber 60 Jahre 2   0:16:13   m 2
119 118   374 Kreibich, Malte SC-Riesa 1:02:52 3 m bis 16 Jahre 13   0:16:20   m 2
120 119   917 Winterrot, Tino Hofmann-invest.de 1:02:57 87 m 19-29 Jahre 21   0:16:25   m 2
121 120   437 Gröger, Marcel Werda 1:03:06 91 m 19-29 Jahre 22   0:16:34   m 2
122 121   444 Held, Hendrik Chemnitz 1:03:08 70 m 40-49 Jahre 26   0:16:36   m 2
123 122   172 Taube, Sebastian Kettendreher Freiberg 1:03:28 81 m 30-39 Jahre 42   0:16:56   m 2
124 123   398 Wasser, Robert RadUnion Halle 1:03:32 99 m bis 16 Jahre 14   0:17:00   m 2
125 124   454 Fritzsche, Rico Chemnitz 1:03:33 92 m 19-29 Jahre 23   0:17:01   m 2
126 125   489 Hopfer, Hendrik Hermsdorf 1:03:35 79 m 30-39 Jahre 43   0:17:03   m 2
127 126   477 Leikeb, Michel Amtsberg 1:03:36 94 m 19-29 Jahre 24   0:17:04   m 2
128   2 427 BĂŒttner, Kathrin bike team zobes 1:03:42 82 w 30-39 Jahre   1 0:17:10   w 2
129 127   277 Funke, Tobias fuxracing 1:03:45 77 m 30-39 Jahre 44   0:17:13   m 2
130 128   400 Heider, Theodor RadUnion Halle 1:03:46 3 m bis 16 Jahre 15   0:17:14   m 2
131 129   367 Reichel, Aaron Chemnitz 1:03:49   m bis 16 Jahre 16   0:17:17   m 2
132 130   481 Franke, Andreas Dieter Tonopah 1:03:51 73 m 40-49 Jahre 27   0:17:19   m 2
133 131   399 Albrecht, Florian RadUnion Halle 1:03:52   m bis 16 Jahre 17   0:17:20   m 2
134 132   327 Maiwald, Christian Team Lotti International 1:03:53 75 m 40-49 Jahre 28   0:17:21   m 2
135 133   194 Raschig, Marcel Neukirchen 1:03:55 83 m 30-39 Jahre 45   0:17:23   m 2
136 134   214 Poludniok, AndrĂ© Team egoexpress 1:03:57 79 m 30-39 Jahre 46   0:17:25   m 2
137 135   445 Witzlack, Matthias Chemnitz 1:04:07 79 m 30-39 Jahre 47   0:17:35   m 2
138 136   236 Oehler, Jens Chemnitz-Mitte 1:04:23 60 m 50-59 Jahre 14   0:17:51   m 2
139 137   179 Sittner, Stanley Chemnitz 1:04:26 87 m 19-29 Jahre 25   0:17:54   m 2
140 138   292 Zeitschel, Enrico Sportslab Altenburg 1:04:28 84 m 30-39 Jahre 48   0:17:56   m 2
141 139   364 Beyer, Phillip Auto und Freizeit 1:04:40 91 m 19-29 Jahre 26   0:18:08   m 2
142 140   384 Görner, Daniel Wolkenstein 1:04:43 80 m 30-39 Jahre 49   0:18:11   m 2
143 141   472 HĂ€ckel, Jens BĂ€renstein 1:04:44 70 m 40-49 Jahre 29   0:18:12   m 2
144 142   263 Bauer, Daniel roadieworks 1:04:52 75 m 40-49 Jahre 30   0:18:20   m 2
145 143   286 HĂ€nel, Rene Krumhermersdorf 1:05:00 73 m 40-49 Jahre 31   0:18:28   m 2
146 144   270 Lange, AndrĂ© Chemnitz 1:05:03 77 m 30-39 Jahre 50   0:18:31   m 2
147 145   906 ThĂŒmer, Holger Team Taurus - Sportzentrum am Taurastein 1:05:07 78 m 30-39 Jahre 51   0:18:35   m 2
148 146   920 Reichert, Lutz RV 99 Grimma 1:05:10 59 m 50-59 Jahre 15   0:18:38   m 2
149 147   212 Zwintzscher, Mirko GrĂŒnhainichen OT Waldkirchen 1:05:19 74 m 40-49 Jahre 32   0:18:47   m 2
150 148   903 Morgenstern, Thomas Chemnitz 1:05:21 78 m 30-39 Jahre 52   0:18:49   m 2
151   3 300 Beni-Baisch, Marta DĂŒrr Somac 1:05:24 72 w 40-49 Jahre   1 0:18:52   w 2
152 149   235 Schwabe, Holger Burkhardtsdorf 1:05:26 72 m 40-49 Jahre 33   0:18:54   m 2
153 150   239 Frenzel, Robert Chemnitz 1:05:29 83 m 30-39 Jahre 53   0:18:57   m 2
154   4 409 Zechner, Luise RadUnion Halle 1:05:34 97 w 17/18 Jahre   1 0:19:02   w 2
155 151   388 Busch, Heiko RV99 Grimma 1:05:37 62 m 50-59 Jahre 16   0:19:05   m 2
156 152   302 Mehnert, Roman Die zwei BrĂŒder 1:05:38 79 m 30-39 Jahre 54   0:19:06   m 2
157 153   171 Ulrich, Siegel Kettendreher Hainichen 1:05:39 53 m ĂŒber 60 Jahre 3   0:19:07   m 2
158 154   175 Schindler, Marko SVEMA Wadenkrampf 08 1:05:41 72 m 40-49 Jahre 34   0:19:09   m 2
159 155   285 Richter, Thomas Pockau 1:05:56 67 m 40-49 Jahre 35   0:19:24   m 2
160 156   909 Hoppe, Thomas Zwickau 1:05:58 84 m 30-39 Jahre 55   0:19:26   m 2
161 157   289 Böttner, Arvid Chemnitz 1:06:18 99 m bis 16 Jahre 18   0:19:46   m 2
162 158   387 Gutte, Falk www.kuota-chemnitz.de 1:06:19 71 m 40-49 Jahre 36   0:19:47   m 2
163   5 224 Bernhardt, Amy SC Riesa 1:06:26 99 w bis 16 Jahre   2 0:19:54   w 2
164 159   232 Legler, Randy TSV Olbernhau 1:06:30 93 m 19-29 Jahre 27   0:19:58   m 2
165 160   435 Gröger, David Markneukirchen 1:06:32 92 m 19-29 Jahre 28   0:20:00   m 2
166 161   460 KrĂ€mer, Steffen Tauchsportclub TU Chemnitz 1:06:48 69 m 40-49 Jahre 37   0:20:16   m 2
167 162   281 Goppold, Mario Chemnitz 1:06:50 68 m 40-49 Jahre 38   0:20:18   m 2
168 163   258 Geißler, Roland Neukirchen 1:06:53 76 m 30-39 Jahre 56   0:20:21   m 2
169 164   471 Weissbach, Jan ix sport racing team 1:06:54 71 m 40-49 Jahre 39   0:20:22   m 2
170 165   922 Berthold, Matthias LgV-HOT 1:06:55 57 m 50-59 Jahre 17   0:20:23   m 2
171 166   310 LĂ¶ĂŸner, Ronny Zwickau 1:07:00 80 m 30-39 Jahre 57   0:20:28   m 2
172 167   325 Reuther, Hendrik Chemnitz 1:07:06 91 m 19-29 Jahre 29   0:20:34   m 2
173 168   466 GrĂ€ĂŸler, Toni RSV Team Auto-Riedel Schwarzenberg 1:07:11 3 m bis 16 Jahre 19   0:20:39   m 2
174 169   276 Bahr, Andreas Team Sportslab Altenburg 1:07:12 70 m 40-49 Jahre 40   0:20:40   m 2
175 170   487 Bohne, Marco Team Schall und Rauch Limbach-Oberfrohna 1:07:14 83 m 30-39 Jahre 58   0:20:42   m 2
176 171   331 SchĂ€dlich, Robert Chemnitz 1:07:18 84 m 30-39 Jahre 59   0:20:46   m 2
177 172   436 Seifert, Rico Event- Team 1:07:20 68 m 40-49 Jahre 41   0:20:48   m 2
178   6 446 Zacharias, Carolin www.biker -boarder.de 1:07:22 84 w 30-39 Jahre   2 0:20:50   w 2
179 173   350 Lenk, Hannes Hohndorf 1:07:25 1 m bis 16 Jahre 20   0:20:53   m 2
180 174   391 Schulz, Robby HS Taem Chemnitz 1:07:29 81 m 30-39 Jahre 60   0:20:57   m 2
181 175   257 Woitynek, Marcel Chemnitz 1:07:53 83 m 30-39 Jahre 61   0:21:21   m 2
182 176   221 Oeser, Tilo Amtsberg 1:07:58 62 m 50-59 Jahre 18   0:21:26   m 2
183 177   443 WellenbĂŒscher, David Team Krampf Zschopau 1:07:59 81 m 30-39 Jahre 62   0:21:27   m 2
184 178   360 LĂŒdtcke, David wmstammtisch.com 1:08:01 83 m 30-39 Jahre 63   0:21:29   m 2
185 179   262 Bönisch, Danny roadieworks 1:08:03 74 m 40-49 Jahre 42   0:21:31   m 2
186 180   246 Krause, Frank Team Stein Bikes 1:08:12 73 m 40-49 Jahre 43   0:21:40   m 2
187 181   313 Jugel, Matthias Gornsdorf 1:08:20 59 m 50-59 Jahre 19   0:21:48   m 2
188 182   233 Legler, Udo TSV Olbernhau 1:08:27 67 m 40-49 Jahre 44   0:21:55   m 2
189 183   418 Reichardt, Niklas Motorradfahrer ohne Motor 1:08:35 84 m 30-39 Jahre 64   0:22:03   m 2
190 184   266 Arnold, Michel Chemnitz 1:08:38 84 m 30-39 Jahre 65   0:22:06   m 2
191 185   326 Beyer, Torsten NO EN PARAL.LEL 1:08:39 75 m 40-49 Jahre 45   0:22:07   m 2
192 186   267 Hartig, Philipp Chemnitz 1:08:40 85 m 30-39 Jahre 66   0:22:08   m 2
193 187   191 Tuchscherer, Frank Freiberg 1:08:42 88 m 19-29 Jahre 30   0:22:10   m 2
194   7 447 Junge, Renate aquatec 1:08:53 77 w 30-39 Jahre   3 0:22:21   w 2
195 188   365 Stockmann, Hans-Peter Hexenberg-Racing 1:09:03 63 m 50-59 Jahre 20   0:22:31   m 2
196   8 201 Asse, Jana Röhrsdorf 1:09:06 74 w 40-49 Jahre   2 0:22:34   w 2
197 189   193 Berndt, AndrĂ© Chemnitz 1:09:11 85 m 30-39 Jahre 67   0:22:39   m 2
198 190   293 HĂ€usler, Marius Chemnitz 1:09:14 99 m bis 16 Jahre 21   0:22:42   m 2
199 191   373 Schneider, Olaf Chemnitz 1:09:21 66 m 40-49 Jahre 46   0:22:49   m 2
200 192   250 Websky, Tino Limbach-Oberfrohna 1:09:25 76 m 30-39 Jahre 68   0:22:53   m 2
201 193   307 Effenberger, Daniel effibikes 1:09:27 71 m 40-49 Jahre 47   0:22:55   m 2
202 194   318 Neumann, Gert Drebach 1:09:29 61 m 50-59 Jahre 21   0:22:57   m 2
203   9 410 Zechner, Lea RadUnion Halle 1:09:30 98 w 17/18 Jahre   2 0:22:58   w 2
204 195   291 Wieczorek, Robert Chemnitz 1:09:32 89 m 19-29 Jahre 31   0:23:00   m 2
205 196   196 Donath, Frank E-Team 1:09:34 72 m 40-49 Jahre 48   0:23:02   m 2
206 197   268 HĂ€rtlein, Detlef Hohenstein-Ernstthal 1:09:37 64 m 50-59 Jahre 22   0:23:05   m 2
207 198   234 Paul, Rico Netzschkau 1:09:47 75 m 40-49 Jahre 49   0:23:15   m 2
208 199   192 HolzĂ€pfel, Marco Chemnitz 1:09:49 84 m 30-39 Jahre 69   0:23:17   m 2
209 200   259 Pursche, Tom EVENT-TEAM 1:09:54 65 m 50-59 Jahre 23   0:23:22   m 2
210 201   248 Jacob, Thomas Amtsberg 1:10:00 66 m 40-49 Jahre 50   0:23:28   m 2
211 202   375 Weisbrich, Marcus RSV Frankenberg 1:10:36 88 m 19-29 Jahre 32   0:24:04   m 2
212 203   344 HĂ€rtig, Andre Freiberg 1:10:44 77 m 30-39 Jahre 70   0:24:12   m 2
213 204   333 Haustein, Frank MTB BSV Limbach 1:10:51 79 m 30-39 Jahre 71   0:24:19   m 2
214 205   253 SchĂŒttler, Marco Kraftsdorf 1:10:59 77 m 30-39 Jahre 72   0:24:27   m 2
215 206   178 Beerbohm, Paul RSV Frankenberg 1:11:02 1 m bis 16 Jahre 22   0:24:30   m 2
216   10 429 Ratayczak, Sabrina Race Solution 1:11:11 85 w 30-39 Jahre   4 0:24:39   w 2
217 207   328 Fischer, Olf Chemnitz 1:11:21 71 m 40-49 Jahre 51   0:24:49   m 2
218   11 386 Rump, Stefanie Team Knorke 1:11:29 93 w 19-29 Jahre   1 0:24:57   w 2
219 208   385 Frost, Thomas Team Knorke 1:11:30 85 m 30-39 Jahre 73   0:24:58   m 2
220 209   209 Ott, Jan DĂŒrr Somac 1:11:38 83 m 30-39 Jahre 74   0:25:06   m 2
221 210   176 Schindler, Andreas SVEMA Wadenkrampf 08 1:11:40 83 m 30-39 Jahre 75   0:25:08   m 2
222 211   330 Taubert, Karsten Frohburg 1:11:45 71 m 40-49 Jahre 52   0:25:13   m 2
223 212   493 Scheming, Frank Köthen 1:11:48 62 m 50-59 Jahre 24   0:25:16   m 2
224 213   408 Zechner, Sven RadUnion Halle 1:11:53 66 m 40-49 Jahre 53   0:25:21   m 2
225 214   198 RĂŒckriem, Stefan Bannewitz 1:11:58 64 m 50-59 Jahre 25   0:25:26   m 2
226 215   372 Kempe, Andreas RSV Frankenberg 1:12:05 65 m 50-59 Jahre 26   0:25:33   m 2
227 216   357 Kempe, Steven RSV-Frankenberg 1:12:06 88 m 19-29 Jahre 33   0:25:34   m 2
228 217   280 Otto, Jens Chemnitz 1:12:21 71 m 40-49 Jahre 54   0:25:49   m 2
229 218   272 Lange, Kai Chemnitz 1:12:22 81 m 30-39 Jahre 76   0:25:50   m 2
230 219   911 HĂ€nel, Jörn Ehrenfriedersdorf 1:12:35 74 m 40-49 Jahre 55   0:26:03   m 2
231 220   177 Möckel, Sven SVEMA Wadenkrampf 08 1:12:59 74 m 40-49 Jahre 56   0:26:27   m 2
232 221   200 WĂŒnsche, Uwe Picardellics Velo Team Dresden 1:13:03 73 m 40-49 Jahre 57   0:26:31   m 2
233 222   453 Hennemann, Dirk Frohburg 1:13:07 67 m 40-49 Jahre 58   0:26:35   m 2
234 223   249 Robl, Robin Chemnitz 1:13:09 83 m 30-39 Jahre 77   0:26:37   m 2
235 224   251 Dittenberger, Kai Crottendorf 1:13:18 75 m 40-49 Jahre 59   0:26:46   m 2
236 225   213 Zwintzscher, Paolo SSV Mounty Altenberg/Racing Team 19hain 1:13:19 2 m bis 16 Jahre 23   0:26:47   m 2
237 226   407 Ulmer, Robert RadUnion Halle 1:13:22 3 m bis 16 Jahre 24   0:26:50   m 2
238 227   271 Rudolph, Mirko Tautenhain 1:13:28 68 m 40-49 Jahre 60   0:26:56   m 2
239   12 404 Wengler, Emily RadUnion Halle 1:13:30 1 w bis 16 Jahre   3 0:26:58   w 2
240 228   393 Kuhn, Gunther Oelsnitz/ Erz. 1:13:35 57 m 50-59 Jahre 27   0:27:03   m 2
241 229   486 Glaser, Alexander MĂŒnchen 1:13:37   m bis 16 Jahre 25   0:27:05   m 2
242 230   485 Glaser, Ralf MĂŒnchen 1:13:39 69 m 40-49 Jahre 61   0:27:07   m 2
243 231   484 Reinhold, Marcel Zwickau 1:13:40 85 m 30-39 Jahre 78   0:27:08   m 2
244 232   482 Eichhorn, David SG Adelberg 1:13:46   m bis 16 Jahre 26   0:27:14   m 2
245 233   254 Findeklee, Daniel Team egoexpress 1:13:57 78 m 30-39 Jahre 79   0:27:25   m 2
246 234   390 Drechsler, Steffen HS Taem Chemnitz 1:14:01 63 m 50-59 Jahre 28   0:27:29   m 2
247 235   919 Dechant, Norbert BUDOKFW Flöha 1:14:19 64 m 50-59 Jahre 29   0:27:47   m 2
248   13 304 Schippers, Saskia Frankenberg 1:14:22 93 w 19-29 Jahre   2 0:27:50   w 2
249 236   448 GrĂ€f, Christopher FFW Adelsberg 1:14:31 92 m 19-29 Jahre 34   0:27:59   m 2
250 237   290 Ullmann, Frank Huckelradler Aue 1:14:47 63 m 50-59 Jahre 30   0:28:15   m 2
251 238   303 Wrazidlo, Uwe Event-Team 1:15:00 65 m 50-59 Jahre 31   0:28:28   m 2
252 239   401 Herz, Lennert RadUnion Halle 1:15:04 3 m bis 16 Jahre 27   0:28:32   m 2
253 240   358 Nachtigall, Chris Crottendorf 1:15:16 88 m 19-29 Jahre 35   0:28:44   m 2
254 241   498 Hennig, Mike Niederdorf 1:15:19 71 m 40-49 Jahre 62   0:28:47   m 2
255 242   182 Nestroy, Christoph Chemnitzer Paddelfreunde 1:15:24 82 m 30-39 Jahre 80   0:28:52   m 2
256 243   240 Wald, Rico Chemnitz 1:15:26 75 m 40-49 Jahre 63   0:28:54   m 2
257   14 416 Brandau, Clara RadUnion Halle 1:15:31 3 w bis 16 Jahre   4 0:28:59   w 2
258 244   908 Eckardt, Marc Chemnitz 1:16:08 89 m 19-29 Jahre 36   0:29:36   m 2
259 245   392 Förster, Ronny Chemnitz 1:16:52 79 m 30-39 Jahre 81   0:30:20   m 2
260   15 492 Schnabel, Aline mixable.de 1:16:57 87 w 19-29 Jahre   3 0:30:25   w 2
261   16 910 Gille, Susan BMK Saaletal Team 1:17:00 77 w 30-39 Jahre   5 0:30:28   w 2
262 246   321 Uhlig, Tom Chemnitz 1:17:10 84 m 30-39 Jahre 82   0:30:38   m 2
263 247   378 Starke, Daniel Chemnitz 1:17:23 89 m 19-29 Jahre 37   0:30:51   m 2
264   17 223 Bretschneider, Lisa Gersdorf 1:17:51   w bis 16 Jahre   5 0:31:19   w 2
265   18 451 SchĂŒtze, Sabine Zahoransky Formen und Werkzeugbau 1:18:04 63 w 50-59 Jahre   1 0:31:32   w 2
266 248   383 Held, Uwe team-chemnitz.com 1:18:18 65 m 50-59 Jahre 32   0:31:46   m 2
267 249   439 Pietzsch, Stephan Lichtenwalde 1:18:23 89 m 19-29 Jahre 38   0:31:51   m 2
268 250   912 Pieper, Frank RSV Erzgebirge 1:18:33 63 m 50-59 Jahre 33   0:32:01   m 2
269   19 495 Schmidt, Emilia Eleonore MTB Team Atemlos 1:18:47   w bis 16 Jahre   6 0:32:15   w 2
270 251   269 Navoly, David MTB Team Atemlos 1:18:50 83 m 30-39 Jahre 83   0:32:18   m 2
271 252   181 Vilt, Tomas Chemnitz 1:19:04 79 m 30-39 Jahre 84   0:32:32   m 2
272 253   184 Felgentreu, Jens Neukirchen 1:19:22 73 m 40-49 Jahre 64   0:32:50   m 2
273 254   231 Kallenbach, Thomas Race4Kids 1:19:27 70 m 40-49 Jahre 65   0:32:55   m 2
274 255   317 Nötzold, Jacob Chemnitz 1:19:29 98 m 17/18 Jahre 5   0:32:57   m 2
275 256   316 Biedermann, Jens Chemnitz 1:19:31 69 m 40-49 Jahre 66   0:32:59   m 2
276 257   211 Mehlhorn, Jens Oschatz 1:20:00 79 m 30-39 Jahre 85   0:33:28   m 2
277   20 362 Leupold, Michelle RSV Chemnitz 1:20:03   w bis 16 Jahre   7 0:33:31   w 2
278 258   368 HĂ€nsel, Mario Edelspecki 1:20:13 67 m 40-49 Jahre 67   0:33:41   m 2
279 259   428 Langer, Sebastian Coburg 1:20:25 77 m 30-39 Jahre 86   0:33:53   m 2
280 260   450 Auge, Mike Team Krampf 1:20:37 76 m 30-39 Jahre 87   0:34:05   m 2
281 261   260 Fröbel, Jörn Chemnitz 1:21:02 75 m 40-49 Jahre 68   0:34:30   m 2
282 262   230 Kallenbach, Philipp Race4Kids 1:21:04 1 m bis 16 Jahre 28   0:34:32   m 2
283 263   252 Weisemann, Ronny VeloCity 1:21:35 76 m 30-39 Jahre 88   0:35:03   m 2
284 264   438 Rantzsch, Alexander Chemnitz Mitte 1:21:48 84 m 30-39 Jahre 89   0:35:16   m 2
285 265   241 Horvßth, Daniel St. Egidien 1:21:59 95 m 19-29 Jahre 39   0:35:27   m 2
286 266   275 RĂŒdiger, Bernd Eins 1:22:05 46 m ĂŒber 60 Jahre 4   0:35:33   m 2
287 267   470 Thiele, Rico Chemnitz 1:22:34 68 m 40-49 Jahre 69   0:36:02   m 2
288 268   308 Klampfl, Bernhard Berlin 1:23:05 76 m 30-39 Jahre 90   0:36:33   m 2
289 269   459 Fritzsche, Heiner Gera 1:23:13 69 m 40-49 Jahre 70   0:36:41   m 2
290 270   458 Scheler, Jens Gera 1:23:22 61 m 50-59 Jahre 34   0:36:50   m 2
291 271   456 Fritzsche, Ingo Gera 1:23:38 64 m 50-59 Jahre 35   0:37:06   m 2
292 272   457 Lukoschat, Rene Klipphausen 1:23:45 83 m 30-39 Jahre 91   0:37:13   m 2
293 273   301 Erba, Uwe DĂŒrr Somac 1:24:27 64 m 50-59 Jahre 36   0:37:55   m 2
294 274   299 Baisch, Tom DĂŒrr Somac 1:24:41 58 m 50-59 Jahre 37   0:38:09   m 2
295 275   247 Schönherr, Norman Lichtenau 1:24:46 87 m 19-29 Jahre 40   0:38:14   m 2
296 276   423 Becher, Hendrik Weinböhla 1:24:48 70 m 40-49 Jahre 71   0:38:16   m 2
297 277   261 Kiefer, Alexander Chemnitz 1:25:29 80 m 30-39 Jahre 92   0:38:57   m 2
298 278   414 Michel, Jens Chemnitz 1:26:01 64 m 50-59 Jahre 38   0:39:29   m 2
299 279   452 SchĂŒtze, Steffen Zahoransky Formen und Werkzeugbau 1:26:05 59 m 50-59 Jahre 39   0:39:33   m 2
300   21 405 Spanaus, Helena RadUnion Halle 1:26:33 3 w bis 16 Jahre   8 0:40:01   w 2
301 280   497 JĂ€hnig, Rico Gottschdorf 1:26:40 78 m 30-39 Jahre 93   0:40:08   m 2
302   22 403 Scholz, Hanna RadUnion Halle 1:27:25 1 w bis 16 Jahre   9 0:40:53   w 2
303 281   415 Michel, Felix Chemnitz 1:27:31 90 m 19-29 Jahre 41   0:40:59   m 2
304 282   278 Kahabka, Ronny Chemnitz 1:27:42 79 m 30-39 Jahre 94   0:41:10   m 2
305 283   473 Alpha, Mirko Team Krampf Zschopau 1:29:10 81 m 30-39 Jahre 95   0:42:38   m 2
306 284   402 Retzlaw, Fynn RadUnion Halle 1:29:48 3 m bis 16 Jahre 29   0:43:16   m 2
307   23 219 Nitzsche, Eveline Leipzig 1:30:13 56 w 50-59 Jahre   2 0:43:41   w 2
308   24 311 Grund, Nadine Zwickau 1:30:16 84 w 30-39 Jahre   6 0:43:44   w 2
309   25 309 Höhne, Julia Dresden 1:31:29 88 w 19-29 Jahre   4 0:44:57   w 2
310   26 376 Donath, Raila Fahrwerk Werksteam 1:32:46 91 w 19-29 Jahre   5 0:46:14   w 2
311 285   476 Leikeb, Christopher Amtsberg 1:40:52 86 m 19-29 Jahre 42   0:54:20   m 2
312   27 324 Heinze, Birgit Torgau 1:42:52 62 w 50-59 Jahre   3 0:56:20   w 2
313   28 185 Weickelt, Angela VV Zittau 09 1:43:17 83 w 30-39 Jahre   7 0:56:45   w 2
314 286   306 Knöfel, Sebastian kuota Team Chemnitz 1:44:41 81 m 30-39 Jahre 96   0:58:09   m 2
315   29 298 Stengel, Christine Team Rossau 2:03:00 79 w 30-39 Jahre   8 1:16:28   w 2
(c) 1990-2020 Blue Wonder Sport Promotion - Andreas Burow - Zeitnahme & Auswertung - www.Triathlon-Service.de