Ergebnisliste vom: 28.11.2015 - Freiberger Adventslauf2015 - Staffel

weitere Ergebnisse >>

Platz Stnr. Team-Name Staffelmitglieder1/2 Staffelmitglieder3/4 Endzeit Rückst. AK PLAK
1 1046 Team KATJA Jonathan Schmidt / Jan Riedel Nic Ihlow / Felix RĂŒger 0:38:16 0:00:00 mStaffel 1
2 1034 BMW-DHfK Robert Farken / Johann Heyral Oliver Kreisel / Astrid Hasch 0:43:13 0:04:57 mixStaffel 1
3 1016 Chemnitzer Viertelmeiler I Lukas Schwab / Marc Dreßl Sina Ballmann / Johann Rosin 0:44:46 0:06:30 mixStaffel 2
4 1029 Neuköllner SF Allstars Stephan Merkle / Julia Kirchhoff Felix Kirchhoff / Christoph Rodewohl 0:44:47 0:06:31 mixStaffel 3
5 1075 Entdeckung der Langsamkeit Wilhelm Kunze / Martin Salanga Maik Werner / Julian Sczyrba 0:45:20 0:07:04 mStaffel 2
6 1018 Chemnitzer Viertelmeiler II Robert Elß / Maxi SchĂŒssler Marvin Schlegel / Justin Schreiter 0:48:42 0:10:26 mixStaffel 4
7 1038 Lauf-KulTour-Tean 2 Richard Herzog / Steffen Möllmann Christian BÀumler / Matthias TÀufer 0:49:27 0:11:11 mStaffel 3
8 1069 SĂ€chsischer Mauntia Verein Freiberg Hans Hoffmann / Marcel Selent Karsten Zybell / Felix Getzlaff 0:50:17 0:12:01 mStaffel 4
9 1059 Adventsengel Marie Zedler / Luisa Kaiser Linda Strigenz / Emma Kinne 0:50:21 0:12:05 wStaffel 1
10 1025 Leichtrunners 1 Dirk Rössler / Ronny Baude Chris Nitschke / Michael Gutmann 0:50:54 0:12:38 mixStaffel 5
11 1051 BrÀunsdorfer Riesen Marcel Seyfert / Danilo Kotte Enrico Heinrich / Paul Glöckner 0:51:01 0:12:45 mStaffel 5
12 1052 Stiftung Wadentest Susan Kunze / Marie-Chantal Laaser Theresa Rietzschel / Christiane Lösch 0:51:13 0:12:57 wStaffel 2
13 1001 Lauf-KulTour-Team 1 Manuel Eberhardt / Philipp Liebs Steffen Kehrer / Franziska Karl 0:51:30 0:13:14 mixStaffel 6
14 1008 Lauf-KulTour-Team 3 Eric Pertermann / Falko Wagner Pauline Kögler / Randy Legler 0:51:47 0:13:31 mixStaffel 7
15 1076 Das erzgebirgische Oregon Projekt Anika BrĂŒckner / Juliane Peta Celine Richter / Lisa Schubert 0:52:08 0:13:52 wStaffel 3
16 1049 Lok Hainsberg 2 Lehmann Ingo / Ender Carsten Gruhn Rene / Marcus Keil 0:52:13 0:13:57 mStaffel 6
17 1031 Anke und die schnellen MĂ€nner Jens Bellmann / Bellmann Tom Bellmann Anke / Hildebrandt Guido 0:53:25 0:15:09 mixStaffel 8
18 1047 FPSV-Freunde Erik Martienßen / Thomas Hetze Gerald Voigt / Robert ThĂŒmmler 0:53:49 0:15:33 mStaffel 7
19 1065 Die Schmelze LĂ€uft Björn Dietrich / Fred Zimmermann-Grummt Nils Laskowski / Conrad Clauß 0:53:56 0:15:40 mStaffel 8
20 1050 Bleienten Alexander Weiss / Daniel Falk Fred Feuerstein / Rocky Balboa 0:54:39 0:16:23 mStaffel 9
21 1036 Striegistaler Sprinter Jonas WĂ€tzig / Moritz Hagen Laura Bianchin / Janne Becker 0:54:40 0:16:24 mixStaffel 9
22 1023 Die Leichtrunners Mike Nagel / Peter Weiß Vanessa Nagel / Yannick Eckelt 0:55:17 0:17:01 mixStaffel 10
23 1072   Christian Striegler / Theressa Striegler Alander Pester / Frank Fiedler 0:55:43 0:17:27 mixStaffel 11
24 1056 FPSV- Flitzies Franziska Hartung / Franziska ThĂŒmmler Nicole Hietzke / Sylke Schieck 0:55:57 0:17:41 wStaffel 4
25 1002 Run for Fun Schubert Eileen / Lutz Pauli Ronny Lantzsch / Remo Schubert 0:56:35 0:18:19 mixStaffel 12
26 1020 SV Großwaltersdorf 1 Elena Nitzsche / KĂ€the Richter Colin FlĂ€mig / Hamann Paul 0:56:37 0:18:21 mixStaffel 13
27 1019 Miriquidatoren Enrico BrÀuer / Sandra BrÀuer Ole HÀnsel / Jörg HÀnsel 0:56:40 0:18:24 mixStaffel 14
28 1044 Nehm du/ ich hab ihn sicher Michael Renner / Marco Lange Daniel Uschner / Kevin Eichler 0:57:03 0:18:47 mStaffel 10
29 1048 Kreiskrankenhaus Freiberg I Eckehard Schab / Peik Mutze Marc Bellmann / Danny Weber 0:57:04 0:18:48 mStaffel 11
30 1064 Lattenknaller Ronny Otto / Mirko Heinze Jens Kammlodt / Hannah Otto 0:57:28 0:19:12 mixStaffel 15
31 1030 La Famiglia Rayko Schönyan / Tom MĂŒller Sandra MĂŒller / Patrizia Roehr 0:57:33 0:19:17 mixStaffel 16
32 1060 Die Ren(n)tiere Sophie Schmidt / Marie KĂŒhne Emely GĂ€rtner / Anna Wagner 0:57:53 0:19:37 wStaffel 5
33 1071 TSV 92 Freiberg Ronald Bianchin / Roland Bianchin Stephan Gerber / Sylvia Bianchin 0:58:18 0:20:02 mixStaffel 17
34 1028 FPSV-BOSS Silke Ssuschke / Torsten Axt Jakob Bock / Johanna Ssuschke 0:58:25 0:20:09 mixStaffel 18
35 1043 Die pure Erfahrung Philip Schuster / Eric Zaharanski Nico Richter / Franz Franke 0:58:40 0:20:24 mStaffel 12
36 1021 SV Großwaltersdorf 2 Lucy-Ann Hamann / Lea Semmler Vanessa Oehme / Yannick Bellmann 0:59:16 0:21:00 mixStaffel 19
37 1022 SV Großwaltersdorf 3 Reinhardt Pascal / Saskia Morgenstern Martin Metzlaff / Isabel Jakob 1:00:28 0:22:12 mixStaffel 20
38 1003 de Chamtzer Romy Schlicht / Wilma Meyer Oliver Meyer / Tilo Keller 1:00:39 0:22:23 mixStaffel 21
39 1017 Ingenieure ohne Grenzen Patrick Hunger / Sarah HĂŒbner Miriam Willger / Werner Schneider 1:00:46 0:22:30 mixStaffel 22
40 1040 Raptor Jens Lehmann / Lehmann Daniel Barthold Lucas / NĂ€fe Hannes 1:00:49 0:22:33 mStaffel 13
41 1035 UTMB Ute/Thomas/Martin/Bruno Ute Herfurt / Thomas Delling Martin MĂŒller / Bruno MĂŒller 1:00:56 0:22:40 mixStaffel 23
42 1024 Leichtrunners 2 Roger WĂŒnsch / Gundula Titel Christian Rössler / Rene HĂ€hnel 1:01:10 0:22:54 mixStaffel 24
43 1042 Die Ballverschlepper Tony Bernhardt / André Keller Philip Wolf / Silvio Friedrich 1:01:17 0:23:01 mStaffel 14
44 1014 Nachwuchstruppe Jana Steinchen / Julia Berthold Glenn Beutler / Anton Petzold 1:01:38 0:23:22 mixStaffel 25
45 1063 SSV BED Klaus Eberlein / Juliane Vollmer Thomas Kammlodt / Ute Vollmer 1:01:40 0:23:24 mixStaffel 26
46 1032 Die ZaubermĂ€use Sandra Wolff / Tina Straßburger Sabine Theilig / Florian Theilig 1:01:42 0:23:26 mixStaffel 27
47 1054 Sportclub Riesa Katrin Ehrlich / Katrin Berthold Martina Jahn / Jana Steinchen 1:01:53 0:23:37 wStaffel 6
48 1039 Atemlos_B Clemens Schultz / Philipp Ufer Silvio Groß / Christoph Wahsner 1:02:32 0:24:16 mStaffel 15
49 1033 MĂŒhlbacher SkimĂ€use Corinna Weinhold / Steffi Franke Stephanie Hoffmann / Toni Felix Mallack 1:02:34 0:24:18 mixStaffel 28
50 1013 Die Zschopauperlen Jens Pech / Christine Pech Kerstin Juntke / Mike Juntke 1:02:36 0:24:20 mixStaffel 29
51 1066 Klinik am Tharandter Wald 1. Lena Hornstein / Sando Schulze Christian Frey / Cindy Möllenthin 1:03:21 0:25:05 mixStaffel 30
52 1073 Tesla Driver Altenburg Paul Kitzmann / Uwe Kitzmann Johannes Reißmann / Luca GĂŒnther 1:03:25 0:25:09 mStaffel 16
53 1070 KEFI Express Marie Kempe / Gert Kempe Claudia Tischer / Melanie Kempe 1:03:27 0:25:11 mixStaffel 31
54 1015 Dachse-Friends Annett Schrenk / Stephanie Pech Matthias MĂŒller / n n 1:05:02 0:26:46 mixStaffel 32
55 1009 Atemlos_A Johannes Schultz / Maria Galinsky Nelly Staub / Tobias Gabler 1:05:29 0:27:13 mixStaffel 33
56 1004 VĂ€terchen Frost + Kinder Alexander Henker / Carina Henker Bianca Henker / Jan Henker 1:05:44 0:27:28 mixStaffel 34
57 1010 ATSV Turnen GallenmĂŒller Torsten / Friederike Ullrich Jens Knopfe / Richard Acker 1:06:05 0:27:49 mixStaffel 35
58 1074 Freiberger Mauerschleicher Kerstin Zimmermann / Sandy Scheibe Jens Zimmermann / Brit Scheibe 1:06:48 0:28:32 mixStaffel 36
59 1053 Ein mal Ho/ Drei mal He Johanna Herrmann / Nele Hoffmann Eva-Lotta Herrmann / Beate Herrmann 1:06:52 0:28:36 wStaffel 7
60 1007 Die Alten u.Jungen Haeßler Thomas / Haeßler Frank Göpelt Jörg / Borrmann Susann 1:06:53 0:28:37 mixStaffel 37
60 1055 Die Amateure Alette Gabriel / Berit Gabriel Ivonne Uhlig / Schubert Michaela 1:06:53 0:28:37 wStaffel 8
62 1062 REWE SpaßlĂ€ufer Silke Dietrich / Yvonne Sebaikat Nicole Steiner / Eric Kaden 1:06:57 0:28:41 mixStaffel 38
63 1068 MeKaSchNi Skarleen Leichsenring / Nina Meret Kalkbrenner / Kasia Wolf 1:07:55 0:29:39 wStaffel 9
64 1026 Kreiskrankenhaus Freiberg II Christian Pönick / Ilona Clausnitzer BÀrbel Neumann / Petra Creutz 1:09:26 0:31:10 mixStaffel 39
65 1067 Klinik am Tharandter Wald 2. Annika Schildbach / Simone Volkmann Denise Preuß / Elisabeth Schindler 1:10:17 0:32:01 wStaffel 10
66 1057 Kreiskrankenhaus Freiberg III Heike Bertuch / Marit Weber Yvonne Schmidt / Kyreen Haupt 1:11:17 0:33:01 wStaffel 11
67 1011 Team Ostwind Marion Noack / Julia Fuchs Antonia Fuchs / Andreas TĂŒrk 1:12:23 0:34:07 mixStaffel 40
68 1012 Die flinken FĂŒchse Dirk Fuchs-Berger / Pauline Fuchs Alwin Fuchs-Berger / Maik Fuchs 1:15:56 0:37:40 mixStaffel 41
(c) 1990-2020 Blue Wonder Sport Promotion - Andreas Burow - Zeitnahme & Auswertung - www.Triathlon-Service.de