Ergebnisliste vom: 13.03.2016 - L÷▀nitzer Salzlauf2016 - 5 km

weitere Ergebnisse >>

Platz Pl.m Pl.w Stnr. Name,Vorname Verein GJ AK Akm Akw Endzeit RŘckst. WB
1 1   548 F├Ârster, Tom SV Sachsenring Hohenstein-Ernstthal 2 mU16 1   0:18:36 0:00:00 3
2 2   531 Richter, Rouven LV Limbach 2000 1 mU16 2   0:18:40 0:00:04 3
3 3   529 Uhlig, Samuel LV 90 Erzgebirge 1 mU16 3   0:19:34 0:00:58 3
4 4   542 Vogel, Sebastian LV MEGWARE Chemnitz 1 mU16 4   0:19:49 0:01:13 3
5 5   527 Kunze, Willhelm LV 90 Erzgebirge 99 mU18 1   0:20:05 0:01:29 3
6 6   604 Salanga, Martin LV 90 Erzgebirge 89 M20 1   0:20:12 0:01:36 3
7 7   553 Reichel, Tilman TSV 1872 Pobershau 3 mU14 1   0:20:19 0:01:43 3
8 8   554 Viehweger, John TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf 2 mU16 5   0:20:21 0:01:45 3
9 9   541 Bartsch, Nils LV MEGWARE Chemnitz 2 mU16 6   0:20:27 0:01:51 3
10 10   540 Adam, Lukas LV MEGWARE Chemnitz 4 mU14 2   0:20:30 0:01:54 3
11 11   567 Waldner, Niclas WSG Schwarzenberg-Wildenau e.V. 2 mU16 7   0:20:43 0:02:07 3
12 12   543 Singer, Andr├ę LV MEGWARE Chemnitz 70 M45 1   0:20:44 0:02:08 3
13   1 517 Laaser, Marie-Chantal Lauf-KulTour e.V. 94 W20   1 0:20:49 0:02:13 3
14 13   546 Hofmann, Kay Sch├Ânbrunn 86 M30 1   0:21:43 0:03:07 3
15 14   559 K├Ârner, Chris VfL Wildenfels 86 M30 2   0:21:57 0:03:21 3
16   2 609 Scheller, Jocelyn SSV Geyer 3 wU14   1 0:21:59 0:03:23 3
17 15   603 Wilhelm, Jonas SV Vorw├Ąrts Zwickau 1 mU16 8   0:22:08 0:03:32 3
18 16   555 Viehweger, Steve TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf 71 M45 2   0:22:10 0:03:34 3
19   3 524 Wei├čbach, Lisa LV 90 Erzgebirge 2 wU16   1 0:22:14 0:03:38 3
20   4 558 H├Ąrder, Marie TSV Medizin Wechselburg 3 wU14   2 0:22:20 0:03:44 3
21 17   536 Sprunk, Kevin LV Limbach 2000 99 mU18 2   0:22:32 0:03:56 3
22 18   535 Sprunk, Sven LV Limbach 2000 66 M50 1   0:22:33 0:03:57 3
23   5 526 Richter, Celine LV 90 Erzgebirge   wU18   1 0:22:38 0:04:02 3
24 19   514 Schulz, Christoph IGB-Institut f├╝r Gesundheit und Bildung e.V. 86 M30 3   0:22:49 0:04:13 3
25   6 525 Br├╝ckner, Anika LV 90 Erzgebirge 2 wU16   2 0:22:57 0:04:21 3
26 20   585 Weickelt, Hartmut FC Erzgebirge Aue/ Abt. Leichtathletik 65 M50 2   0:23:00 0:04:24 3
27   7 569 Reinhold, Anne WSG Schwarzenberg-Wildenau e.V. 4 wU14   3 0:23:05 0:04:29 3
28 21   580 H├Ânicke, Bruno FC Erzgebirge Aue/ Abt. Leichtathletik 4 mU14 3   0:23:12 0:04:36 3
29 22   575 Abdinal, Bashir Diakonie Erzgebirge 99 mU18 3   0:23:14 0:04:38 3
30 23   503 Eschrig, Steffen AWEBA 81 M35 1   0:23:15 0:04:39 3
31 24   564 Gro├č, Nils WSG Schwarzenberg-Wildenau e.V. 96 M20 2   0:23:16 0:04:40 3
32 25   515 Kohoutek, Kay IGB-Institut f├╝r Gesundheit und Bildung e.V. 86 M30 4   0:23:19 0:04:43 3
33 26   513 Queck, Thomas IGB-Institut f├╝r Gesundheit und Bildung e.V. 83 M30 5   0:23:20 0:04:44 3
34   8 602 Wallussek, Patricia SV Vorw├Ąrts Zwickau   wU18   2 0:23:21 0:04:45 3
35   9 613 Maier, Nadya TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf 2 wU16   3 0:23:31 0:04:55 3
36 27   572 Fischer, Felix Zschorlau 91 M20 3   0:23:37 0:05:01 3
37   10 587 Irmisch, Wiebke FC Erzgebirge Aue/ Abt. Leichtathletik 3 wU14   4 0:23:45 0:05:09 3
38   11 511 B├Ârner, Saskia Hetzdorfer SV 1990 4 wU14   5 0:23:46 0:05:10 3
39 28   606 K├╝hnscheit, Maximilian WSG Wildenau 4 mU14 4   0:24:17 0:05:41 3
40 29   605 Jawanske, Erik SG Breitenbrunn 3 mU14 5   0:24:19 0:05:43 3
41   12 545 Meischner, Nadine Neundorf 82 W30   1 0:24:20 0:05:44 3
42 30   563 Ibrahim, Mustafov WSG Schwarzenberg-Wildenau e.V. 3 mU14 6   0:24:57 0:06:21 3
43 31   571 Mustafov, Asan Zschorlau 81 M35 2   0:24:58 0:06:22 3
44 32   520 Krei├čig, Ronny L├Â├čnitz 80 M35 3   0:25:01 0:06:25 3
44   13 556 Hahn, Sarah TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf 2 wU16   4 0:25:01 0:06:25 3
46   14 557 Schulz, Leonie TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf 3 wU14   6 0:25:02 0:06:26 3
47   15 538 Keinert, Denise LV Limbach 2000 2 wU16   5 0:25:06 0:06:30 3
48 33   612 Kayse Cabdi, Mohamed Aiaboine 99 mU18 4   0:25:16 0:06:40 3
49 34   565 Thiel, Henrik WSG Schwarzenberg-Wildenau e.V.   mU18 5   0:25:18 0:06:42 3
50   16 562 Reinhold, Sarah WSG Schwarzenberg-Wildenau e.V. 3 wU14   7 0:25:19 0:06:43 3
51   17 523 Rehm, Frank L├Â├čnitz 70 W45   1 0:25:33 0:06:57 3
52   18 590 Weigel, Ursula LG Thalheim 56 W60   1 0:25:45 0:07:09 3
53   19 568 Link, Jenny WSG Schwarzenberg-Wildenau e.V. 3 wU14   8 0:26:12 0:07:36 3
54   20 570 Albrecht, Vivienne WSG Schwarzenberg-Wildenau e.V. 4 wU14   9 0:26:19 0:07:43 3
55 35   2005 Pausch, Simon Einsiedler Skiverein 5 mU14 7   0:26:23 0:07:47 3
56 36   532 G├╝ttler, Linus LV Limbach 2000 3 mU14 8   0:26:26 0:07:50 3
57 37   533 G├╝ttler, Hans-Joachim LV Limbach 2000 63 M50 3   0:26:44 0:08:08 3
58 38   566 Weise, Niklas WSG Schwarzenberg-Wildenau e.V. 2 mU16 9   0:26:53 0:08:17 3
59   21 581 Werner, Regina FC Erzgebirge Aue/ Abt. Leichtathletik 99 wU18   3 0:26:54 0:08:18 3
60 39   607 K├╝hnscheit, Paul WSG Wildenau 5 mU14 9   0:26:56 0:08:20 3
61 40   506 Pausch, Mario Einsiedler Skiverein 68 M45 3   0:27:02 0:08:26 3
62 41   578 Tautenhahn, Thomas Diakonie Erzgebirge 84 M30 6   0:27:11 0:08:35 3
63 42   576 Mohamed, Kenadid Diakonie Erzgebirge   mU18 6   0:27:12 0:08:36 3
64 43   549 Grundmann, Lothar SV Vorw├Ąrts Zwickau 50 M65 1   0:27:15 0:08:39 3
65 44   583 Ullmann, Florian FC Erzgebirge Aue/ Abt. Leichtathletik 4 mU14 10   0:27:19 0:08:43 3
66   22 584 Weickelt, Fanny FC Erzgebirge Aue/ Abt. Leichtathletik   wU18   4 0:27:25 0:08:49 3
67 45   534 Gl├Âckner, Wolfgang LV Limbach 2000 40 M75 1   0:27:41 0:09:05 3
68 46   560 Krau├č, Marcel Wacker Dittersdorf 89 M20 4   0:27:50 0:09:14 3
69 47   614 Huhn, Sven Lauter 66 M50 4   0:27:59 0:09:23 3
70   23 504 Palfi, Edelgard Citylaufverein Dresden 52 W60   2 0:28:04 0:09:28 3
71   24 573 H├Ąnel, Cornelia Annaberg-Buchholz 65 W50   1 0:28:14 0:09:38 3
72 48   599 Tauscher, Ralf LV Limbach 2000 64 M50 5   0:28:25 0:09:49 3
73 49   547 Neubert, Maximilian Stadtberg 2 mU16 10   0:28:27 0:09:51 3
74   25 608 Birke, Solveig Zw├Ânitz 70 W45   2 0:28:31 0:09:55 3
75   26 539 Weber, Amelie LV Limbach 2000 4 wU14   10 0:28:50 0:10:14 3
76   27 561 Thiel, Katrin WSG Schwarzenberg-Wildenau e.V. 68 W45   3 0:29:04 0:10:28 3
77   28 552 Gobor, Nathalie TSV 1872 Pobershau 2 wU16   6 0:29:12 0:10:36 3
78 50   617 Rorig, Philipp Jugendfeuerwehr 1 mU16 11   0:29:30 0:10:54 3
79 51   616 Hemmann, Franz Jugendfeuerwehr 2 mU16 12   0:29:31 0:10:55 3
80   29 598 Fischer, Annett LV Limbach 2000 72 W40   1 0:29:58 0:11:22 3
81   30 597 Wallussek, Julina Aue 3 wU14   11 0:30:11 0:11:35 3
82   31 510 Mantey, Danuta Grimma 50 W65   1 0:30:23 0:11:47 3
83   32 505 Liebscher, Martha Dresden 94 W20   2 0:30:49 0:12:13 3
84   33 588 Wieden, Janina FC Erzgebirge Aue/ Abt. Leichtathletik 4 wU14   12 0:30:52 0:12:16 3
85   34 516 Fischer, Maika L├Ąuferbund Schwarzenberg 79 W35   1 0:31:04 0:12:28 3
86 52   501 He├č, Karel ApolloVital Sport- & Therapiezentrum L├Â├čnitz 74 M40 1   0:31:12 0:12:36 3
87   35 550 Juhrs, Rebekka Taekwondo Seoul Limbach 4 wU14   13 0:31:30 0:12:54 3
88   36 579 Beyer, Nelly DLRG Aue 2 wU16   7 0:31:38 0:13:02 3
89 53   509 T├Âdtling, Mario Feuerwehr Schwarzenberg 61 M55 1   0:32:03 0:13:27 3
90   37 522 Rehm, Mandy L├Â├čnitz 72 W40   2 0:32:06 0:13:30 3
91   38 537 Juhrs, Lydia-Vanessa LV Limbach 2000 2 wU16   8 0:32:20 0:13:44 3
92 54   577 Abdalle, Fahmi Diakonie Erzgebirge 99 mU18 7   0:32:21 0:13:45 3
93   39 512 Reuter, Sandra IGB-Institut f├╝r Gesundheit und Bildung e.V. 87 W20   3 0:32:22 0:13:46 3
94   40 610 Findeisen, Marion Amtsberg 66 W50   2 0:32:31 0:13:55 3
95   41 591 P├╝schmann, Karin Limbach-Oberfrohna 54 W60   3 0:32:59 0:14:23 3
96   42 521 Neukirchner, Gabriele L├Â├čnitz 63 W50   3 0:33:05 0:14:29 3
97 55   574 Sch├Ânfelder, Jens Diakonie Erzgebirge 65 M50 6   0:33:55 0:15:19 3
98   43 589 Schau, Daniela Fl├Âha OT Falkenau 73 W40   3 0:35:11 0:16:35 3
99   44 611 Grabner, Laura L├Â├čnitz 3 wU14   14 0:37:27 0:18:51 3
100   45 518 Fankh├Ąnel, Christiane LG Vogtland 47 W65   2 0:38:34 0:19:58 3
101 56   618 Schmidt, Noah Jugendfeuerwehr 2 mU16 13   0:40:13 0:21:37 3
102 57   615 Propp, Alexander Jugendfeuerwehr 2 mU16 14   0:40:15 0:21:39 3
103   46 508 T├Âdtling, Gabi Feuerwehr Schwarzenberg 61 W55   1 0:42:05 0:23:29 3
(c) 1990-2020 Blue Wonder Sport Promotion - Andreas Burow - Zeitnahme & Auswertung - www.Triathlon-Service.de