Ergebnisliste vom: 19.11.2016 - Bezirksrangliste 2016 - Endstand nach 14. WK

weitere Ergebnisse >>

<
Platz AK Name, Vorname Sex GJ Verein Bo7 Su WB Rad WLL Kam Frt Ram Gör Fro Oli MTL MLL Opp But Röt BTL SW1 SW2 SW3 SW4 SW5 SW6 SW7 Alter
1 m20 Langer, Patrick m 91 Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 242 242 5 49 50 49 0 0 0 0 49 0 0 0 0 45 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 25
2 m20 Paschke, Richard m 90 tri-team-serbja 232 232 5 0 0 0 0 46 0 42 47 0 0 49 48 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 26
3 m20 Wähner, Martin m 95 HSV 1923 Pulsnitz 194 194 4 0 0 47 0 50 0 47 0 0 0 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 21
4 m20 Mirtschink, Roman m 87 Storcha 143 143 4 0 0 25 0 0 0 45 48 0 0 0 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 29
5 m20 Kloß, Robert m 90 Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 140 140 4 0 41 0 0 41 0 17 0 0 0 0 41 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 26
6 m20 Falke, Cornelius m 89 Neustadt in Sachsen 130 130 3 0 0 42 0 0 0 0 0 45 0 0 43 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 27
7 m20 Wagner, Till m 96 MSV Bautzen 04 - Bautzen Tigers 114 114 3 0 0 0 0 47 0 0 0 0 0 23 44 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 20
8 m20 Mey, Oliver m 94 Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 112 112 3 0 22 46 0 0 0 44 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 22
9 m20 Fischer, Andre m 87 Citylauf-Verein Dresden 100 100 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 50 0 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 29
10 m20 Liebscher, Bruno m 91 www.ofen-solar.com 97 97 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 47 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 25
11 m20 Zschorlich, Jacob m 90 fast-fair-serbja 97 97 2 0 0 0 0 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 47 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 26
12 m20 Pudollek, Erik m 93 OSSV Kamenz 96 96 2 48 0 0 0 0 0 48 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 23
13 m20 Nöpel, Julius-Alexander m 90 TU Dresden 91 91 3 41 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 25 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 26
14 m20 Görsch, Michael m 95 SV Wacker Komptendorf 87 87 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 38 0 0 0 0 0 0 49 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 21
15 m20 Strelow, Justus m 96 BSP-Altenberg/SG Stahl Schmiedeberg 72 72 2 0 23 0 49 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 20
16 m20 Schneider, Florian m 94 Dresden 70 70 2 0 0 0 21 0 0 0 0 49 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 22
17 m20 Jehnichen, Rene m 88 Safeclub Kamenz 68 68 2 0 0 41 0 0 0 27 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 28
18 m20 Engelmann, Richard m 94 Kamenz 58 58 2 0 0 23 0 0 0 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 22
19 m20 Heiland, John m 90 SV Elbland Coswig Meißen 50 50 1 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 26
20 m20 Möhler, Marco m 87 Haida 50 50 1 0 0 0 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 29
21 m20 Noack, Kevin m 92 TSG KW Boxberg/Weißwasser 50 50 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 24
22 m20 Schulz, Gregor m 92 SV Trebsen Abt. Ski 50 50 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 24
23 m20 Ueberfuhr, Marc m 95 Kamenz 50 50 1 0 0 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 21
24 m20 Winkler, Philipp m 89 Lauftem P&E 50 50 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 27
25 m20 Zizka, Filip m 93 AK Bilina 50 50 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 23
26 m20 Clauß, Anton m 96 TV Dresden 49 49 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 49 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 20
27 m20 Mesow, Stephan m 92 Petz-Racing / Elbspitze 49 49 1 0 49 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 24
28 m20 Sitte, Robert m 91 Jena 49 49 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 49 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 25
29 m20 Tesfandrias, Awet m 94 Refugee-Lauftreff Dresden 49 49 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 49 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 22
30 m20 Weckwerth, Johannes m 90 OSC Löbau 49 49 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 49 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 26
31 m20 Kalwa, Fritz m 87 Dresden 48 48 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 48 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 29
32 m20 Kissner, Robin m 93 Citylauf Verein Dresden 48 48 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 48 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 23
33 m20 Koch, Albin m 93 ESV Nassau 48 48 1 0 48 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 23
34 m20 Leclerc, Raphael m 93 Dresden 48 48 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 48 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 23
35 m20 Leichtfuß, Christian m 90 SG Hennersdorf 09 48 48 1 0 0 0 48 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 26
36 m20 Schwedusch, Kilian m 89 Lieske 48 48 1 0 0 0 0 48 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 27
37 m20 Thomas, Alexander m 87 Hoyerswerda 48 48 1 0 0 48 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 29
38 m20 Wagner, Manuel m 89 SV Großräschen LG Ilse-See 48 48 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 48 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 27
39 m20 Buck, Oliver m 94 Dresden 47 47 1 0 0 0 47 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 22
40 m20 Grönke, Martin m 90 Dresden 47 47 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 47 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 26
41 m20 Koch, Philipp m 91 ESV Nassau 47 47 1 0 47 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 25
42 m20 Kretzschmar, Felix m 96 Holzhandel Ganzig 47 47 1 47 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 20
43 m20 Mühle, Dustin m 91 TSV Bärenstein 47 47 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 47 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 25
44 m20 Dietze, Erik m 93 Dietze und Gries 46 46 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 46 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 23
45 m20 Dworatzek, Dirk m 92 Citylauf-Verein Dresden 46 46 1 46 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 24
46 m20 Fröhlich, Kai m 90 SG Oberlichtenau 46 46 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 46 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 26
47 m20 Hänsel, Manuel m 90 Wilthener Weinbrennerei 46 46 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 46 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 26
48 m20 Kläß, Robert m 87 Laufszene Dresden 46 46 1 0 0 0 46 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 29
49 m20 Lienemann, Alexander m 95 WSC Bannholz-Höchenschwand 46 46 1 0 46 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 21
50 m20 Löschau, Johannes m 90 tri-team-serbja 46 46 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 46 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 26
51 m20 Merkle, Stephan m 87 Post SV Dresden 46 46 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 46 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 29
52 m20 Röntzsch, Christoph m 89 SG Oberlichtenau 46 46 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 46 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 27
53 m20 Schwabe, Felix m 91 HTW Dresden 46 46 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 46 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 25
54 m20 Möbuß, Rico m 87 digades Racing TEAM 46 46 2 0 0 0 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 21 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 29
55 m20 Bossan, Rene m 88 SV Großräschen LG Ilse-See 45 45 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 45 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 28
56 m20 Dörnchen, Samuel m 93 HSV 1923 Pulsnitz 45 45 1 0 0 45 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 23
57 m20 Garbsch, Maik m 90 Berbisdorf 45 45 1 45 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 26
58 m20 Gries, Lukas m 94 Dietze und Gries 45 45 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 45 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 22
59 m20 Jamshidi, Aref m 95 Refugee-Lauftreff Heidenau 45 45 1 0 0 0 45 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 21
60 m20 Mäder, Markus m 87 Dresden 45 45 1 0 45 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 29
61 m20 Watollik, Markus m 89 Gage 45 45 1 0 0 0 0 45 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 27
62 m20 Brunzel, Daniel m 89 Großenhain 44 44 1 44 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 27
63 m20 Essner, Daniel m 92 Geisenfeld 44 44 1 0 0 44 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 24
64 m20 Fleischer, Marc m 87 Universitätssportverein Dresden 44 44 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 44 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 29
65 m20 Frohberg, Michael m 93 JSV Rammenau 44 44 1 0 0 0 0 44 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 23
66 m20 Schulze, Francis m 95 Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 44 44 1 0 44 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 21
67 m20 Dietze, Sven m 87 SG Schönbach (Schönteichen) 43 43 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 43 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 29
68 m20 Haendschel, Christian m 87 Dresden 43 43 1 43 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 29
69 m20 Kupfer, Constantin m 91 SV Blau-Weiß Lindenau 43 43 1 0 0 43 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 25
70 m20 Lieske, Lars m 87 TuS Kochstedt 43 43 1 0 43 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 29
71 m20 Meier, Michel m 91 Berlin 43 43 1 0 0 0 0 43 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 25
72 m20 Strube, Constantin m 96 Judo Club Halle 43 43 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 43 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 20
73 m20 Hein, Christian m 88 Dresden 43 43 2 0 0 21 0 0 0 22 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 28
74 m20 Dräger, Stefan m 90 JSV Rammenau 42 42 1 0 0 0 0 42 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 26
75 m20 Mouchtari, Rahal m 87 Refugee-Lauftreff Dresden 42 42 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 42 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 29
76 m20 Raschke, Alexander m 87 Großenhain 42 42 1 42 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 29
77 m20 Schietzel, Stefan m 90 LG Priestewitz 42 42 1 0 42 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 26
78 m20 Zuschlag, Matthias m 87 Berlin 42 42 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 42 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 29
79 m20 Saaid, Nushdar Zubair m 88 Hermsdorf 41 41 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 41 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 28
80 m20 Wendt, Manuel m 87 Team Hit-Bikes 41 41 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 41 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 29
81 m20 Kraft, Felix m 89 LG Friedersdorf 40 40 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 40 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 27
82 m20 Schneider, Daniel m 90 Dresden 40 40 1 0 0 0 0 40 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 26
83 m20 Skatula, Vincent m 90 Schmorkau 40 40 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 40 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 26
84 m20 Steinigen, David m 89 SV Hermsdorf 40 40 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 40 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 27
85 m20 Cruz, Enrique Caldera m 91 Dresden 39 39 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 39 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 25
86 m20 Grünberg, Tim m 89 Schmorkau 39 39 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 39 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 27
87 m20 Renner, Max m 96 JSV Rammenau 39 39 1 0 0 0 0 39 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 20
88 m20 Reppe, Alexander m 89 SV Neukirch 39 39 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 39 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 27
89 m20 Rüger, Benito m 89 Röthenbach 38 38 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 38 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 27
90 m20 Schmidt, Erik m 95 Bautzen 38 38 1 0 0 0 0 38 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 21
91 m20 Pluder, Ronny m 95 SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 38 38 2 0 0 20 0 0 0 18 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 21
92 m20 Wustmann, Falk m 90 Freizeitsportler 37 37 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 37 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 26
93 m20 Gasch, Andreas m 87 LV Limbach 2000 36 36 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 36 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 29
94 m20 Korch, Alexander m 91 SG Oßling Skaska 34 34 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 25
95 m20 Schneider, Clemens m 89 Grüngräbchen 34 34 2 0 0 0 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 27
96 m20 Lodig, Marcus m 89 Inselkrieger 33 33 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 27
97 m20 Miethig, Mario m 92 Dresden 32 32 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 24
98 m20 Minkwitz, Maik m 87 Leppersdorf 31 31 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 29
99 m20 Görlich, Max m 96 Bernsdorf 30 30 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 20
100 m20 Rudolf, Dominik m 90 Görlitz 29 29 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 29 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 26
101 m20 Gerk, Sebastian m 88 Kamenz 28 28 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 28 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 28
102 m20 Rückert, Andre m 92 Dresden 26 26 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 26 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 24
103 m20 Bär, Markus m 96 SV Oberland Spree 25 25 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 20
104 m20 Bebendorf, Karl m 96 Dresdner SC 1898 25 25 1 0 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 20
105 m20 Haase, Danilo m 88 SG Oberlichtenau 25 25 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 28
106 m20 Hallwas, Ted m 89 TSG KW Boxberg/Weißwasser 25 25 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 27
107 m20 Knobelsdorf, Thomas m 91 Kellercrew Jugendverein 25 25 1 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 25
108 m20 Mittrach, Marcel m 93 Dresden 25 25 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 23
109 m20 Müller, Philipp m 88 TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg 25 25 1 0 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 28
110 m20 Preißler-Niering, Christoph m 89 Lok Hainsberg 25 25 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 27
111 m20 Reichelt, Arne m 96 Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 25 25 1 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 20
112 m20 Weber, Marten m 96 Tomogara Kamenz 25 25 1 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 20
113 m20 Wolf, Karsten m 90 SG Schönbach (Schönteichen) 25 25 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 26
114 m20 Dirrwald, Philipp m 90 Weißwasser 24 24 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 26
115 m20 Franke, Stefan m 87 Kellercrew Jugendverein 24 24 1 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 29
116 m20 Glöckner, Felix m 89 Neustadt 24 24 1 0 0 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 27
117 m20 Göpfert, Steve m 96 Polizei Hamburg 24 24 1 0 0 0 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 20
118 m20 Gregori, Christoph m 94 Dresden 24 24 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 22
119 m20 Hoffmann, Peter m 89 Laufteam TU Bergakademie Freiberg 24 24 1 0 0 0 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 27
120 m20 Irrgang, Marcel m 90 Berlin 24 24 1 0 0 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 26
121 m20 Semmler, Georg m 93 SV Großwaltersdorf 24 24 1 0 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 23
122 m20 Vogt, Dominik m 92 Ski und Bike Team Schirgiswalde 24 24 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 24
123 m20 Dubrawa, David m 88 Groß Düben 23 23 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 28
124 m20 Kaubisch, Daniel m 90 Hirschfelder Läufer TEA 23 23 1 23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 26
125 m20 Krassek, Leo m 96 Moritzburger Triathlon-Verein 23 23 1 0 0 0 23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 20
126 m20 Malucha, Peter m 90 FREITALER STROM+GAS 23 23 1 0 0 0 23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 26
127 m20 Meyer, Felix m 90 FFW Hilbersdorf 23 23 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 26
128 m20 Reinhold, Martin m 92 Potsdam 23 23 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 24
129 m20 Büttner, Eric m 88 Pulsnitz 22 22 1 0 0 22 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 28
130 m20 Ebert, Rico m 88 ASV Alte Elisabeth Freiberg 22 22 1 0 0 0 22 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 28
131 m20 Lysk, Richard m 88 Zwee Linke Beene Runners 22 22 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 22 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 28
132 m20 Weber, Jens m 87 Neusalza-Spremberg 22 22 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 22 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 29
133 m20 Wesse, Tony m 88 RSV Erzgebirge 22 22 1 0 0 0 22 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 28
134 m20 Wohlmann, Franz m 91 Kinderhaus Kleiner Moritz 22 22 1 22 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 25
135 m20 Kowal, Franz m 88 Dresden 21 21 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 21 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 28
136 m20 Künne, Alrik m 90 Dresden 21 21 1 0 21 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 26
137 m20 Paduschek, Steven m 93 Radeburg OT Großdittmannsdorf 21 21 1 21 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 23
138 m20 Schütze, Maikiboy m 88 Dresden Löbtau 21 21 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 21 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 28
139 m20 Zunk, Michael m 87 TIME TO RUN 21 21 1 0 0 0 21 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 29
140 m20 Allwardt, Paul m 96 SV TuR Dresden 20 20 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 20
141 m20 Kraemer, Andrei m 91 Post SV Dresden 20 20 1 0 0 0 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 25
142 m20 Munser, Michael m 91 Neusalza-Spremberg 20 20 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 25
143 m20 Reinke, Steve m 88 Dresden 20 20 1 0 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 28
144 m20 Schubert, Ricky m 91 Kellercrew Jugendverein 20 20 1 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 25
145 m20 Weichold, Markus m 92 FREITALER STROM+GAS 20 20 1 0 0 0 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 24
146 m20 Engel, Oliver m 92 Dresden 19 19 1 0 0 0 19 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 24
147 m20 Frigo, Philipp m 90 RatsStubenStürmer (StV Freital) 19 19 1 0 0 0 19 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 26
148 m20 Hornig, Walter m 90 Oppach, Lindenberg 19 19 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 19 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 26
149 m20 Mannack, Sören m 91 Dresdner Ruder Club 1902 19 19 1 0 19 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 25
150 m20 Nerlich, Sören m 91 SG Steinigtwolmsdorf Tischtennis 19 19 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 19 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 25
151 m20 Rahn, Silvio m 89 Lübbenau 19 19 1 0 0 19 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 27
152 m20 Schmidt, Theodor m 87 Oberschule Heinrich Zille 19 19 1 19 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 29
153 m20 Geißler, Philipp m 88 Heidenau 18 18 1 0 0 0 18 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 28
154 m20 Michel, Tommy m 88 Finanzamt Freital 18 18 1 0 0 0 18 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 28
155 m20 Mirtschiuk, Roman m 87 Storcha 18 18 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 18 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 29
156 m20 Paduschek, Felix m 90 Radeburg OT Großdittmannsdorf 18 18 1 18 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 26
157 m20 Schönfeld, Tommy m 93 Skiclub Borthen 18 18 1 0 18 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 23
158 m20 Pfueller, David m 89 Kellercrew Jugendverein 17 17 1 17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 27
159 m20 Siebert, Christoph m 90 Karateschule MIZU NAGARE 17 17 1 0 0 0 17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 26
160 m20 Stengel, Pierre m 91 Skizunft Dresden 17 17 1 0 17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 25
161 m20 Teistler, Oliver m 91 Dresden 17 17 1 0 0 0 17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 25
162 m20 Dietze, Marco m 89 SG Schönbach (Schönteichen) 16 16 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 16 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 27
163 m20 Frohs, Marcel m 94 Kellercrew Jugendverein 16 16 1 16 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 22
164 m20 Kießlich, Marcus m 91 FREITALER STROM+GAS 16 16 1 0 0 0 16 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 25
165 m20 Saltykow, Roman m 89 Shotokan-Karateverein Freital 16 16 1 0 0 0 16 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 27
166 m20 Hartig, Philipp m 92 Dresden 15 15 1 0 0 0 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 24
167 m20 Janetz, Michael m 88 FFW Maukendorf 15 15 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 28
168 m20 Nehmiz, Michael m 91 Dresden 15 15 1 0 0 0 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 25
169 m20 Preißler, Christoph m 89 SG Lok Hainsberg 14 14 1 0 0 0 14 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 27
170 m20 Urban, Jonathan m 87 OS Wilsdruff 14 14 1 0 0 0 14 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 29
171 m20 Wehner, Mark m 89 SV Straßgräbchen 14 14 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 14 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 27
172 m20 Göthel, Moritz m 87 Berlin 13 13 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 13 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 29
173 m20 Hofmann, Paul m 91 Die Hainsigartigen vom Hains Fitnessclub 13 13 1 0 0 0 13 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 25
174 m20 Petzold, Marcel m 93 Hainsberger SV Schwimmen 13 13 1 0 0 0 13 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 23
175 m20 Fels, Tom m 92 SV Robotron Dresden 12 12 1 0 0 0 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 24
176 m20 Skomski, Benno m 96 Dresden 12 12 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 20
177 m20 Tuchscherer, Frank m 88 Freiberg 12 12 1 0 0 0 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 28
178 m20 Neumann, Tom m 89 Landbäckerei Friedrich 11 11 1 0 0 0 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 27
179 m20 Oelschlägel, Tom m 94 Team Possendorf 11 11 1 0 0 0 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 22
180 m20 Rölz, Tino m 90 SV Straßgräbchen 11 11 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 26
181 m20 Hofmann, Franz m 90 Intersport Hübner 10 10 1 0 0 0 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 26
182 m20 Ortmann, Robby m 90 Team Bärchenwurst 9 9 1 0 0 0 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 26
183 m20 Reichert, Alexander m 87 Dresden 9 9 1 0 0 0 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 29
1 m30 Strzebin, Stefan m 85 Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 319 319 7 44 0 0 0 49 0 38 45 0 0 0 47 47 49 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 31
2 m30 Rudloff, Marc m 83 LSV Pirna 317 342 8 0 25 25 0 0 0 47 48 50 50 0 49 48 0 -25 0 0 0 0 0 0 33
3 m30 Moschke, Thomas m 85 USV TU Drseden 244 244 6 41 44 47 48 0 0 21 0 0 0 0 0 43 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 31
4 m30 Block, Robert m 82 Wurzelhüpfer 157 157 6 0 22 44 9 0 0 19 0 22 0 0 0 41 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 34
5 m30 Poser, Christian m 84 Klipphausen 135 135 3 0 0 0 43 0 0 0 0 48 0 0 0 44 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 32
6 m30 Hensel, Thomas m 83 SC Sohland 120 120 3 0 0 0 0 47 0 28 0 0 0 0 0 0 45 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 33
7 m30 Reinke, Roy m 86 Dresden-Neustadt 120 120 3 0 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 47 49 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 30
8 m30 Richter, Johannes m 86 SV TUR Dresden 109 109 3 0 47 0 22 0 0 40 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 30
9 m30 Engert, Hartmut m 86 TT-Crew Bautzen 99 99 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 49 0 0 0 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 30
10 m30 Praße, Marco m 85 LV Limbach 2000 99 99 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 49 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 31
11 m30 Thomschke, Markus m 84 OSSV Kamenz 99 99 2 50 0 49 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 32
12 m30 Kögler, Peter m 82 RAG Sport & Wettkampf 94 94 2 0 0 0 0 48 0 0 0 0 0 0 46 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 34
13 m30 Loreck, Franco m 86 Klebe-x.de 93 93 2 47 0 0 0 0 0 46 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 30
14 m30 Kunz, Matthias m 83 Runners Point Dresden 91 91 2 0 45 0 46 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 33
15 m30 Feige, Marcus m 83 OSSV Kamenz 90 90 2 0 0 46 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 44 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 33
16 m30 Liebich, Christian m 82 BLV Rot Weiß 90 Bautzen 84 84 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 39 0 0 0 0 45 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 34
17 m30 Buchmann, Hendrik m 85 TuS Dippoldiswalde 1992 74 74 2 0 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 49 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 31
18 m30 Bransch, Ulli m 84 Laufgruppe Nossen 73 73 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 30 43 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 32
19 m30 Oertel, Cornelius m 84 Laufteam TU Bergakademie Freiberg 67 67 2 0 0 0 21 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 46 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 32
20 m30 Schmidt, Reinhardt m 85 Citylauf-Verein Dresden 66 66 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 41 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 31
21 m30 Nitzsche, Kai m 84 Lam Research GmbH 63 63 2 0 19 0 0 0 0 0 0 44 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 32
22 m30 Schicketanz, Stefan m 82 Schmölln/ Putzkau 63 63 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 17 0 0 0 0 0 0 46 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 34
23 m30 Arnold, Patrick m 83 LG Mauerweg Berlin 50 50 1 0 0 0 0 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 33
24 m30 Gäbisch, Oliver m 82 SG Dynamo Dresden 50 50 1 0 0 0 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 34
25 m30 Kraft, Sebastian m 83 TSV 1888 Falkenau 50 50 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 33
26 m30 Neumann, Konrad m 83 LG Landeskrone Görlitz 50 50 1 0 0 0 0 0 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 33
27 m30 Pietsch, Nico m 83 TV Dresden 50 50 1 0 0 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 33
28 m30 Reichelt, Tom m 82 Pulsschlag Erzgebirge Neuhausen 50 50 1 0 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 34
29 m30 Rotter, Michael m 82 SV Wacker Komptendorf 50 50 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 34
30 m30 Schulze, Marc m 84 Citylauf-Verein Dresden 50 50 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 32
31 m30 Wolf, Matthias m 84 Mannheimer Turn- und Sportgesellschaft 1899 50 50 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 32
32 m30 Dheurle, Adrian m 84 DD 49 49 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 49 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 32
33 m30 Goldbach, Thomas m 83 SC Riesa 49 49 1 49 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 33
34 m30 Heger, Walter m 85 Thomas Sport Center 49 49 1 0 49 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 31
35 m30 Schröder, Thomas m 84 Chemnitz 49 49 1 0 0 0 49 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 32
36 m30 Voolaid, Veiko m 83 Dresden 49 49 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 49 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 33
37 m30 Böhme, Sebastian m 82 Helden am Sonntag 48 48 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 48 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 34
38 m30 Eisleben, Maik m 83 SG Adelsberg 48 48 1 48 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 33
39 m30 Kliemank, Konrad m 86 (Z)Wiesel 48 48 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 48 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 30
40 m30 Noack, Christian m 85 SV Döbern 48 48 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 48 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 31
41 m30 Scholze, Beno m 84 tri-team-serbja 48 48 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 48 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 32
42 m30 Wiesmeth, Stephan m 83 Dresden 48 48 1 0 48 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 33
43 m30 Wohlgemuth, Martin m 86 Görlitz 48 48 1 0 0 48 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 30
44 m30 Meurich, Ralph Harry m 82 Laufszene Sachsen/ Hörnitzer SV 48 48 2 0 0 0 0 0 23 0 0 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 34
45 m30 Berg, Thomas m 84 HSV Pfote drauf! 47 47 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 47 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 32
46 m30 Faassen, Niels m 84 Eisborn 47 47 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 47 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 32
47 m30 Müller, Ruben m 82 Dresden 47 47 1 0 0 0 47 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 34
48 m30 Zeh, Sebastian m 86 Zschopau 47 47 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 47 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 30
49 m30 Rabe, Georg m 84 Freiraum Zittau e.V. 47 47 2 0 0 0 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 22 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 32
50 m30 Mietko, Dirk m 82 Citylauf-Verein Dresden 46 46 1 46 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 34
51 m30 Schmidt, Alexander m 84 DLRG OG Heidenau 46 46 1 0 46 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 32
52 m30 Schwarzer, Roland m 85 Katzengebirgsläufer 46 46 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 46 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 31
53 m30 Wehner, Martin m 86 Bischheim 46 46 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 46 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 30
54 m30 Brodhuhn, Hubert m 82 Priestewitz 45 45 1 45 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 34
55 m30 Kunz, Michael m 84 The Chimp Bro s 45 45 1 0 0 0 45 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 32
56 m30 Leverenz, Martin m 84 Laufgruppe Dresden 45 45 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 45 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 32
57 m30 Petzold, Hans m 86 Dresden 45 45 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 45 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 30
58 m30 Schierack, Robert m 86 Metzgerei Ziesch 45 45 1 0 0 45 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 30
59 m30 Wianlei, Mirko m 83 Freiberg 45 45 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 45 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 33
60 m30 Kästner, Robin m 82 SV Straßgräbchen 44 44 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 44 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 34
61 m30 Ladusch, Robin m 84 Zwee Linke Beene Runners 44 44 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 44 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 32
62 m30 Nake, Enrico m 82 Dresden 44 44 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 44 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 34
63 m30 Windisch, Andre m 83 Großenhain 44 44 1 0 0 0 44 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 33
64 m30 Anders, Patrick m 82 Zielgruppe 43 43 1 0 0 43 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 34
65 m30 Beier, Dirk m 84 Dresden 43 43 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 43 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 32
66 m30 Grünberg, Robert m 86 Schmorkau 43 43 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 43 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 30
67 m30 Kaiser, Johannes m 85 Men On Bikes 43 43 1 0 43 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 31
68 m30 Richter, Robert m 85 Fun 22 43 43 1 43 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 31
69 m30 Werner, Reno m 83 gemeinsam laufen gegen Drogen 43 43 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 43 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 33
70 m30 Balzer, Torben m 83 Dresden 42 42 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 42 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 33
71 m30 Graupner, Marcus m 85 Die Vereinslosen 42 42 1 42 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 31
72 m30 Habeck, David m 86 Lauftreff Lausitz 42 42 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 42 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 30
73 m30 Nestel, Jens m 84 HSG Siemens Erlangen 42 42 1 0 0 0 42 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 32
74 m30 Nitz, Mario m 83 Freiberg 42 42 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 42 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 33
75 m30 Obst, Martin m 83 Citylauf-Verein Dresden 42 42 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 42 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 33
76 m30 Uebigau, Ralf m 83 Teifenau 42 42 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 42 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 33
77 m30 Walther, Dirk m 83 BSG FSD 42 42 1 0 42 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 33
78 m30 Kleinert, Stephan m 85 The Special Ones 41 41 1 0 0 0 41 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 31
79 m30 Pollmanns, Reinhard m 82 Rennschnecken Cottbus 41 41 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 41 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 34
80 m30 Froehlich, Sebastian m 85 Chemnitz 40 40 1 40 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 31
81 m30 Neumann, Paul m 86 Röthenbach 40 40 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 40 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 30
82 m30 Kunze, Michael m 86 LSV Barnitz 39 39 1 39 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 30
83 m30 Zeidler, Sebastian m 82 Moritzburg 38 38 1 38 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 34
84 m30 Gasch, Michael m 84 LV Limbach 2000 37 37 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 37 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 32
85 m30 Weber, Sascha m 86 Bernsdorf 36 36 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 36 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 30
86 m30 Kaestner, Robin m 82 SV Straßgräbchen 35 35 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 34
87 m30 Hilbrich, Tobias m 83 TUDZIH 34 34 1 0 0 0 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 33
88 m30 Müller, Torsten m 84 OSSV Kamenz 34 34 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 32
89 m30 Großer, Marcel m 83 Dresden 34 34 2 0 23 0 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 33
90 m30 Krämer, Christian m 83 Anna s Flitzer 33 33 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 33
91 m30 Pech, Enrico m 82 Knappensee 32 32 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 34
92 m30 Reichelt, Christian m 82 Langenstriegis 31 31 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 34
93 m30 Loch, Oliver m 82 Schönwetter Trainingsgruppe 30 30 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 34
94 m30 Schreier, Michi m 84 Leppersdorf 27 27 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 27 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 32
95 m30 Wolf, Patrick m 86 Spremberg 26 26 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 26 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 30
96 m30 Barthel, Stefan m 86 Kinderhaus Kleiner Moritz 25 25 1 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 30
97 m30 Bulang, Daniel m 82 Schönwetter Trainingsgruppe 25 25 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 34
98 m30 Geißler, Kenny m 86 RatsStubenStürmer (StV Freital) 25 25 1 0 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 30
99 m30 Hirsch, Thomas m 82 SV Trebendorf 25 25 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 34
100 m30 Hoffmann, Christian m 83 Hoyerswerda 25 25 1 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 33
101 m30 Hoffmann, Ron m 84 SG Lok Hainsberg 25 25 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 32
102 m30 Mandrossa, Stefan m 85 Lauftreff Lausitz 25 25 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 31
103 m30 Steube, Rene m 82 Bautzen 25 25 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 34
104 m30 Cruno, Alexander m 84 SV Pesterwitz 24 24 1 0 0 0 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 32
105 m30 Dreßler, Stephan m 83 Bautzen 24 24 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 33
106 m30 Dulik, Frank m 82 Dresden 24 24 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 34
107 m30 Funke, Michael m 83 Laufsport Görlitz 24 24 1 0 0 0 0 0 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 33
108 m30 Helbig, Karl m 83 Schlagge.TV 24 24 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 33
109 m30 Kinzel, Michael m 84 SG Motor Freital 24 24 1 0 0 0 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 32
110 m30 Moeller, Matthias m 82 Sohland/Spree 24 24 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 34
111 m30 Schäfer, Mark m 86 Leipzig 24 24 1 0 0 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 30
112 m30 Schlachte, Rainer m 86 Lauftreff Lausitz 24 24 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 30
113 m30 Thormeyer, Stefan m 84 Dresden 24 24 1 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 32
114 m30 Erdmann, Johannes m 85 Kamenz 23 23 1 0 0 23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 31
115 m30 Haeger, Sven m 82 LG Schefflenztal 23 23 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 34
116 m30 Jurides, Andre m 84 IWB - In Bewegung 23 23 1 0 0 0 23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 32
117 m30 Lehmann, Thomas m 84 Dresden 23 23 1 0 0 0 23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 32
118 m30 Mauermann, Ronny m 83 Leppersdorf 23 23 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 33
119 m30 Oehling, Stefan m 86 Leipzig 23 23 1 23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 30
120 m30 Richter, Mark m 84 ABC-Zentrum Berlin 23 23 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 32
121 m30 Gläsner, Christopher m 85 SV Biehla-Cunnersdorf 22 22 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 22 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 31
122 m30 Hanns, Fabian m 86 Freital 22 22 1 0 0 0 22 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 30
123 m30 Salem, Mohannad m 84 Dresden 22 22 1 22 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 32
124 m30 Kielstein, Christian m 84 Skizunft Dresden 21 21 1 0 21 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 32
125 m30 Klausnitzer, Silvio m 82 Pohrsdorf 21 21 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 21 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 34
126 m30 Krause, Marcel m 82 Großenhain 21 21 1 21 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 34
127 m30 Naumburger, Tino m 85 Intersport Hübner 21 21 1 0 0 0 21 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 31
128 m30 Vieweger, Tom m 82 Rockstars 21 21 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 21 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 34
129 m30 Hartmann, Christian m 85 The Itchy Feet 20 20 1 0 0 0 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 31
130 m30 Johne, Michael m 85 Haselbachtal 20 20 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 31
131 m30 Konsolke, Mathias m 82 Bautzen 20 20 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 34
132 m30 Lindner, Oliver m 85 Dresden 20 20 1 0 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 31
133 m30 Rüdiger, Christian m 82 The Itchy Feet 20 20 1 0 0 0 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 34
134 m30 Brendel, Ronny m 85 TUDZIH 19 19 1 0 0 0 19 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 31
135 m30 Aurich, Daniel m 82 Dresden 18 18 1 0 18 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 34
136 m30 Fröde, Michael m 86 DD Connection 18 18 1 0 0 0 18 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 30
137 m30 Lau, Marco m 83 Elstra 18 18 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 18 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 33
138 m30 Melchien, Lars m 83 VfL Eilenburg 17 17 1 0 0 0 17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 33
139 m30 Reissner, Patrick m 85 Hurling Dresden 17 17 1 0 0 0 17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 31
140 m30 Matka, Georg m 85 SV Piskowitz 16 16 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 16 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 31
141 m30 Partusch, Rico m 83 TDDK GmbH 15 15 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 33
142 m30 Tschüter, Ronny m 83 TUDZIH 15 15 1 0 0 0 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 33
143 m30 Becker, Andre m 83 SV Straßgräbchen 14 14 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 14 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 33
144 m30 Kahnt, Sven m 84 Contract Medical International GmbH 14 14 1 0 0 0 14 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 32
145 m30 Georgi, Mario m 85 TSV Reichenberg / Boxdorf 13 13 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 13 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 31
146 m30 Schmellenkamp, Florian m 84 schmellfly 13 13 1 0 0 0 13 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 32
147 m30 Heurich, Christian m 83 Stolpen 12 12 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 33
148 m30 Runge, Andre m 85 Dresden 12 12 1 0 0 0 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 31
149 m30 Wachs, Martin m 86 Dresden 11 11 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 30
150 m30 Schäfer, Ralf m 83 SG Schönbach (Schönteichen) 10 10 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 33
151 m30 Schmidt, Robin m 86 Die Hainsigartigen vom Hains Fitnessclub 10 10 1 0 0 0 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 30
152 m30 Leuschner, Georg m 86 Leppersdorf 9 9 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 30
153 m30 Schmidt, Oliver m 82 De Gruppe 8 8 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 34
154 m30 Duyos Mateo, Ricardo m 83 Sporting Gijon 7 7 1 0 0 0 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 33
155 m30 Grünert, Michael m 83 Dresden 7 7 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 33
156 m30 Ohde, Stefan m 82 The Itchy Feet 6 6 1 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 34
157 m30 Vulpius, Stefan m 86 N7 6 6 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 30
158 m30 Van Recum, Benedikt m 85 Schäfer 50 5 5 1 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 31
159 m30 Wedekind, Danny m 82 Laufen total Team 5 5 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 34
160 m30 Anger, Arndt m 82 LG Strießen 4 4 1 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 34
1 m35 Wensch, Stefan m 79 Dresden 335 335 7 47 47 0 48 50 0 0 48 47 48 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 37
2 m35 Freitag, Martin m 81 Dresden 319 360 8 44 41 47 0 48 0 0 46 42 0 46 0 46 0 -41 0 0 0 0 0 0 35
3 m35 Kriese, Matthias m 77 SV Wacker Mohorn 317 354 8 43 43 0 47 44 50 0 43 0 0 0 0 37 47 -37 0 0 0 0 0 0 39
4 m35 Buckwitz, Frank m 81 Team Pinki & Brain 309 309 7 0 42 48 0 0 48 0 0 43 43 0 0 39 46 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 35
5 m35 Acker, Markus m 79 FC Deutsche Post 270 270 7 35 38 46 45 43 0 0 39 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 37
6 m35 Sickert, Tino m 78 Citylauf-Verein Dresden 225 225 5 0 50 0 0 0 0 50 0 0 50 50 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 38
7 m35 Reichel, Thomas m 81 Freital 176 176 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 41 44 44 0 0 0 47 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 35
8 m35 Sittner, Falk m 81 LG DUV 148 148 3 49 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 49 0 0 0 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 35
9 m35 Adolf, Swen m 80 O-SEE Sports 144 144 4 0 0 0 0 49 0 49 0 0 0 21 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 36
10 m35 Hiller, Jörg m 80 Bautzener LV Rot-Weiß 90 135 135 3 0 0 0 0 46 0 0 0 0 0 0 44 0 45 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 36
11 m35 Petzold, Maik m 78 Bautzener LV Rot- Weiß 90 100 100 2 0 0 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 38
12 m35 Kother, Michael m 77 TV 1848 Bischofswerda 100 100 3 0 0 0 0 40 0 0 0 0 0 22 38 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 39
13 m35 Forstner, Timo m 79 TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 97 97 2 0 0 0 49 0 0 0 0 48 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 37
14 m35 Pietsch, Lars m 77 OSSV Kamenz 97 97 2 0 0 49 0 0 0 48 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 39
15 m35 Zimmermann, Josef m 79 Schirgiswalde 97 97 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 48 49 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 37
16 m35 Stegmann, Frank m 77 KC Friensteiner 08 95 95 2 0 48 0 0 0 0 0 47 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 39
17 m35 Müller, Jörg m 78 SV Rotation Göritzhain 95 95 4 21 0 0 24 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 38
18 m35 Gehrmann, Stephan m 77 OSLV Bautzen 91 91 2 0 0 0 0 45 0 0 0 0 0 0 46 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 39
19 m35 Gleisenberg, Marcel m 81 Running Team Süßmann 90 90 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 45 45 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 35
20 m35 Probst, Matthias m 78 Bautzner Lv Rot-Weiß 90 90 90 2 0 0 0 0 0 47 0 0 0 0 0 43 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 38
21 m35 Walter, Andre m 78 TSC Dresden 89 89 2 0 40 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 49 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 38
22 m35 Fischer, Sven m 81 SV Hermsdorf 87 87 2 0 44 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 43 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 35
23 m35 Fiebig, David m 79 Team Wilthener Weinbrennerei 85 85 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 42 0 43 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 37
24 m35 Leuthold, Denis m 77 JSV Rammenau 82 82 2 0 0 0 0 42 0 0 0 0 0 0 40 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 39
25 m35 Böttcher, Andre m 77 Post SV Görlitz 81 81 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 40 41 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 39
26 m35 Schiewack, Michael m 80 Team Schiewack 80 80 2 0 0 44 0 0 0 36 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 36
27 m35 Hufnagl, Dirk m 81 VfL Pirna-Copitz 07 68 68 2 0 23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 45 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 35
28 m35 Clemenz, Silvio m 79 Jonsdorf 66 66 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 47 0 0 0 19 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 37
29 m35 Hartmann, Thomas m 78 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei/Moritzburger TV 66 66 2 20 0 0 0 0 0 46 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 38
30 m35 Brückner, Marcus m 80 Dresden 64 64 2 0 0 25 0 0 0 39 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 36
31 m35 Böhme, Andreas m 78 Team Böhmi 63 63 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 38 0 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 38
32 m35 Thomas, Carsten m 81 Bannewitz 59 59 2 0 0 0 19 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 40 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 35
33 m35 Eisemuth, Sandro m 81 SV Lampertswalde 56 56 2 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 35
34 m35 Jordan, Rene m 79 TV Dresden/ausdauertraining-dresden.de 50 50 1 0 0 0 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 37
35 m35 Kunath, Sven m 79 SG Oberlichtenau 50 50 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 37
36 m35 Meyer, Tino m 79 Dresden läuft 50 50 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 37
37 m35 Pfeifer, Christian m 81 TV Dresden 50 50 1 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 35
38 m35 Seibt, Daniel m 77 Sport Freigang 50 50 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 39
39 m35 Peterek, Lars m 78 Heidenau 50 50 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 25 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 38
40 m35 Arndt, Moritz m 80 Leipzig 49 49 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 49 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 36
41 m35 Arndt, Tiemo m 78 Dresdner SC 1898 49 49 1 0 49 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 38
42 m35 Bürger, Andreas m 80 Volkssport 49 49 1 0 0 0 0 0 49 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 36
43 m35 Kollock, Ronny m 78 Die KamiKatzen (R. Kollock), LC RON-HILL Berlin (V. Alpsoy) 49 49 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 49 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 38
44 m35 Scheinpflug, Rene m 81 TSV 92 Freiberg 49 49 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 49 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 35
45 m35 Schmidt, Andre m 79 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 49 49 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 49 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 37
46 m35 Franzke, Ronald m 77 Europamarathon Görlitz 48 48 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 48 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 39
47 m35 Noack gen. Gräfe, Stefan m 79 LG TuS Weinböhla 48 48 1 48 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 37
48 m35 Petzold, Tommy m 80 Hartmannsdorf - Reichenau 48 48 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 48 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 36
49 m35 Schröter, Falk m 77 Bautzener LV Rot Weiß 90 48 48 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 48 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 39
50 m35 Dreßler, Silvio m 78 MSV Bautzen Tischtennis 47 47 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 47 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 38
51 m35 Felgner, Robert m 80 Wasserwacht Marienberg 47 47 1 0 0 0 0 47 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 36
52 m35 Korb, Christian m 80 0 47 47 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 47 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 36
53 m35 Papritz, Sven m 79 Running Team Süßmann 47 47 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 47 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 37
54 m35 Berndt, Andreas m 77 Keiler Team 46 46 1 0 0 0 46 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 39
55 m35 Eckhardt, Lars m 77 Pulsschlag Erzgebirge 46 46 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 46 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 39
56 m35 Haase, Martin m 81 WE DO WIE DU RUNNERS 46 46 1 46 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 35
57 m35 Hillert, Sebastian m 79 Bergfinken Dresden 46 46 1 0 46 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 37
58 m35 Link, Stefan m 77 LAUFTEAM FOTO Sporkenbach 46 46 1 0 0 0 0 0 46 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 39
59 m35 Rössler, Dirk m 79 Mittweida 46 46 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 46 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 37
60 m35 Krautschick, Mario m 77 Wöhlkjaner 45 45 1 0 0 45 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 39
61 m35 Müller, Giso m 77 OSSV Kamenz 45 45 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 45 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 39
62 m35 Reinhard, Mirko m 81 SG Oberlichtenau 45 45 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 45 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 35
63 m35 Stepanek, Rico m 80 0 45 45 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 45 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 36
64 m35 Wenzel, Jan m 81 Baer-Service Sports-Team 45 45 1 0 45 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 35
65 m35 Zais, Andre m 81 TuS Dippoldiswalde 45 45 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 45 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 35
66 m35 Zeiske, Enrico m 77 Großenhain 45 45 1 45 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 39
67 m35 Burmeister, Martin m 80 Heidenau 44 44 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 44 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 36
68 m35 Grossmann, Marco m 79 Wilthen 44 44 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 44 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 37
69 m35 Klotz, Christian m 81 Dresden 44 44 1 0 0 0 44 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 35
70 m35 Lehmann, Sven m 80 Prina 44 44 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 44 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 36
71 m35 Röthig, Anton m 78 BSV Tschernitz 44 44 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 44 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 38
72 m35 Schneider, Mario m 77 Dresden-Marathon 44 44 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 44 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 39
73 m35 Fritzsche, Peter m 80 Laufgruppe Dresden 43 43 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 43 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 36
74 m35 Hesse, Robert m 79 Leipzig 43 43 1 0 0 43 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 37
75 m35 Tzschöckel, Ralf m 80 Cohmnitz 43 43 1 0 0 0 43 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 36
76 m35 Christl, Matthias m 77 Rennschnecken Cottbus 42 42 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 42 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 39
77 m35 Leps, Sascha m 81 runningsupersushi 42 42 1 0 0 0 42 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 35
78 m35 Minkus, Robert m 77 München 42 42 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 42 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 39
79 m35 Mütze, Gerd m 80 TV Moritzburg 42 42 1 42 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 36
80 m35 Schekar, Martin m 80 Hartmannsdorfer SV 42 42 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 42 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 36
81 m35 Zorn, Andreas m 80 Döbeln 42 42 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 42 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 36
82 m35 Haase, Marco m 78 Die Vereinslosen 42 42 2 24 0 0 18 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 38
83 m35 Schuster, Thomas m 77 Dresden 42 42 2 0 20 0 0 0 0 22 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 39
84 m35 Abdelhamid, Mohammed m 80 Haselbachtal 41 41 1 0 0 0 0 41 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 36
85 m35 Jesinghaus, Stephan m 81 Neschwitz 41 41 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 41 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 35
86 m35 Kok, Jasper m 80 Berlin 41 41 1 0 0 0 41 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 36
87 m35 Marx, Sebastian m 81 0 41 41 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 41 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 35
88 m35 Schade, Andreas m 77 LG Rathewalde 41 41 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 41 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 39
89 m35 Schulze, Frank m 77 Die Vereinslosen 41 41 1 41 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 39
90 m35 Vierrether, Mathias m 81 Schwiegerteam 41 41 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 41 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 35
91 m35 Müller, Ronny m 78 Doberschau 41 41 2 0 0 23 0 0 0 18 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 38
92 m35 Berthold, Maik m 77 Lomnitzer SV 40 40 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 40 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 39
93 m35 Klotzsche, Björn m 79 Großenhain 40 40 1 0 0 0 40 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 37
94 m35 Quix, Sven m 80 Safe-Fit-Sports 40 40 1 40 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 36
95 m35 Strosny, Ronny m 80 RAG Sport & Wettkampf 40 40 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 40 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 36
96 m35 Drabe, Kai m 80 Radeburger Carnevals Club 39 39 1 39 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 36
97 m35 Melzer, Carsten m 79 Dresdner SV 1953 39 39 1 0 39 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 37
98 m35 Seidel, Peter m 79 Luga 39 39 1 0 0 0 39 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 37
99 m35 Schipkowski, Jens m 78 Dresden-Striesen 38 38 1 38 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 38
100 m35 Walther, Dirk m 80 Dresden 38 38 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 38 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 36
101 m35 Bork, Klaus-Peter m 78 FFW Großhennersdorf 37 37 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 37 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 38
102 m35 Bruhns, Marco m 78 Ruhland 37 37 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 37 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 38
103 m35 Paschold, Christian m 81 Dresden 37 37 1 0 37 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 35
104 m35 Richter, Mike m 79 SG Klotzsche 37 37 1 37 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 37
105 m35 Gnauck, Marko m 80 Königsteiner Volleyball 36 36 1 0 36 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 36
106 m35 Radivojevie-Schubert, Dejan m 78 Studentenwerk Dresden 36 36 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 36 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 38
107 m35 Viehweger, Tom m 80 Dresden 36 36 1 36 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 36
108 m35 Hofmann, Lars m 80 SV Hermsdorf 35 35 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 36
109 m35 Walther, Martin m 78 BSG FSD 35 35 1 0 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 38
110 m35 Zeibig, Maik m 77 Hermsdorf/Erzgebirge 35 35 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 39
111 m35 Kellner, Martin m 81 Dippoldiswalde 34 34 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 35
112 m35 Mütze, Frank m 78 Moritzburg 34 34 1 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 38
113 m35 Schwedler, Maik m 80 ITK Dienst 34 34 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 36
114 m35 Knopf, Carsten m 77 Radeburg 33 33 1 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 39
115 m35 Scharntke, Ronny m 77 Thonberger SC 33 33 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 39
116 m35 Ulke, Sven m 81 SV Arnsdorf 32 32 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 35
117 m35 Weigel, Rene m 77 TSG Bretnig-Hauswalde 31 31 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 39
118 m35 Egger, Andre m 79 Laufszene Sachsen 30 30 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 37
119 m35 Schubert, Lars m 78 Petershain 29 29 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 29 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 38
120 m35 Suchy, Peter m 80 Feierabendläufer 28 28 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 28 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 36
121 m35 Richter, Mario m 81 Schönbach/Lawalde 27 27 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 27 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 35
122 m35 Löffler, Mirko m 80 Dresden 26 26 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 26 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 36
123 m35 Balzer, Henrik m 80 Schwosdorf 25 25 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 36
124 m35 Fröbel, Mirko m 81 Laufszene Sachsen 25 25 1 0 0 0 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 35
125 m35 Grahl, Michael m 77 TV Dresden Spitzen Team 25 25 1 0 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 39
126 m35 Hantzsch, Jan m 78 Putzkau 25 25 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 38
127 m35 Heimke, Bruno m 81 TV Dresden 25 25 1 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 35
128 m35 Lange, Ralf m 78 Dresden 25 25 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 38
129 m35 Langner, Marcel m 77 Moritzburg 25 25 1 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 39
130 m35 Mende, Nick m 78 Heidenau 25 25 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 38
131 m35 Rebhan, Frank m 77 Hainsberger SV Schwimmen 25 25 1 0 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 39
132 m35 Schmidt, Philipp m 79 Peak Elements 25 25 1 0 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 37
133 m35 Schneider, Sandro m 81 Kamenz 25 25 1 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 35
134 m35 Schöneich, Matthias m 81 Görlitz 25 25 1 0 0 0 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 35
135 m35 Wagner, Fabian m 78 Dresden 25 25 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 38
136 m35 Witschas, Ronny m 77 Laufgruppe Freie Oberschule Boxberg / O.L. 25 25 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 39
137 m35 Brandt, Marcus m 81 Friedrichshain 24 24 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 35
138 m35 Dittmann, Robert m 79 SSV Planeta Radebeul 24 24 1 0 0 0 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 37
139 m35 Effenberger, Danny m 77 KBV Crossfitteam Bautzen 24 24 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 39
140 m35 Jarosch, Stefan m 77 Dresden 24 24 1 0 0 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 39
141 m35 Richter, Axel m 80 SG Motor Freital 24 24 1 0 0 0 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 36
142 m35 Richter, Robert m 80 Skizunft Dresden 24 24 1 0 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 36
143 m35 Rosumeck, Danilo m 79 SV Motor Saspow 24 24 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 37
144 m35 Seibt, Michael m 77 LT Seibt 24 24 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 39
145 m35 Klemm, Alexander m 80 Dresden 24 24 2 0 19 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 36
146 m35 Böhlig, Sebastian m 79 SV Döbern 23 23 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 37
147 m35 Oehling, Sebastian m 81 Kellercrew Jugendverein 23 23 1 23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 35
148 m35 Patommel, Jens m 77 Post SV Dresden 23 23 1 0 0 0 23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 39
149 m35 Pohl, Maik m 77 Spremberg 23 23 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 39
150 m35 Prax, Ullrich m 78 RatsStubenStürmer (StV Freital) 23 23 1 0 0 0 23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 38
151 m35 Rabending, Stephan m 81 Rockstars 23 23 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 35
152 m35 Rämisch, Andre m 77 Neusalza-Spremberg 23 23 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 39
153 m35 Wendel, Jens m 79 LV Limbach 2000 23 23 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 37
154 m35 Draeger, Michael m 79 ABC-Zentrum Berlin 22 22 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 22 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 37
155 m35 Eger, Mirko m 79 Pulsschlag Erzgebirge 22 22 1 0 0 0 22 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 37
156 m35 Korn, Steffen m 78 Lederstuff.de 22 22 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 22 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 38
157 m35 Taube, Sebastian m 81 Kettendreher Freiberg 22 22 1 0 0 0 22 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 35
158 m35 Walkow, Karl Friedrich m 79 Dresden 22 22 1 0 22 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 37
159 m35 Wendt, Steffen m 80 TD Deutsche Klimakompressor GmbH 22 22 1 0 0 22 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 36
160 m35 Witzke, Heiko m 78 Kinderhaus Kleiner Moritz 22 22 1 22 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 38
161 m35 Kielstein, Stefan m 79 Skizunft Dresden 21 21 1 0 21 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 37
162 m35 Kieschnick, Mario m 77 Lederstuff.de 21 21 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 21 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 39
163 m35 Mittländer, Rene m 78 Dresdner GSV 21 21 1 0 0 0 21 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 38
164 m35 Schöps, Kai m 81 Pirna 21 21 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 21 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 35
165 m35 Wels, Andreas m 79 LG ABS Dresden 21 21 1 0 0 0 21 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 37
166 m35 Berndt, Dirk m 81 Dresden 20 20 1 0 0 0 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 35
167 m35 Friedrich, Matthias m 77 Landbäckerei Friedrich 20 20 1 0 0 0 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 39
168 m35 Krause, Remo m 77 Karate-Do Eibau 20 20 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 39
169 m35 Sehrer, Mario m 77 Dachdecker & Zimmerer Stolpen GmbH 20 20 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 39
170 m35 Berndt, Rene m 79 Haselbachtal 19 19 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 19 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 37
171 m35 Seidel, Mathias m 81 Capillitium 19 19 1 0 0 0 19 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 35
172 m35 Witt, Michael m 79 SV Chemie Nünchritz 19 19 1 19 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 37
173 m35 Wiedrich, Silvio m 78 Radebeul 18 18 1 18 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 38
174 m35 Wünschmann, Kai m 81 Freital 18 18 1 0 0 0 18 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 35
175 m35 Eytner, Frank m 81 Die Hainsigartigen vom Hains Fitnessclub 17 17 1 0 0 0 17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 35
176 m35 Gebhardt, Karsten m 78 Contract Medical International GmbH 17 17 1 0 0 0 17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 38
177 m35 Heinig, Maik m 80 LV Limbach 2000 17 17 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 36
178 m35 Pauli, Carsten m 80 Moritzburg 17 17 1 17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 36
179 m35 Böhme, Rico m 77 Freital 16 16 1 0 0 0 16 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 39
180 m35 Broßmann, Jens m 78 Hainsberger SV Schwimmen 16 16 1 0 0 0 16 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 38
181 m35 Mörbitz, Dirk m 81 SG Motor Wilsdruff 15 15 1 0 0 0 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 35
182 m35 Pinger, Michael m 79 Fachschule Donner & Kern 15 15 1 0 0 0 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 37
183 m35 Gothe, Stefan m 77 OS Wilsdruff 14 14 1 0 0 0 14 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 39
184 m35 Pintaske, Dirk m 79 Hainsberger SV - FB D-Jugend 14 14 1 0 0 0 14 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 37
185 m35 Kolb, Marcus m 78 Dresden 13 13 1 0 0 0 13 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 38
186 m35 Walther, Jens m 79 RatsStubenStürmer (StV Freital) 13 13 1 0 0 0 13 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 37
187 m35 Finger, Patrick m 79 Landesbühnen Sachsen Laufteam 12 12 1 0 0 0 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 37
188 m35 Otto, Kai m 81 Landbäckerei Friedrich 12 12 1 0 0 0 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 35
189 m35 Kießling, Thomas m 77 Tierarztpraxis Kießling 11 11 1 0 0 0 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 39
190 m35 Schulz, Knut m 77 Dresden 11 11 1 0 0 0 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 39
191 m35 Weber, Matthias m 80 TUDZIH 10 10 1 0 0 0 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 36
192 m35 Zistel, Jörg m 79 Git los! 9 9 1 0 0 0 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 37
193 m35 Hillig, Ulf m 80 Emmas Konsum 8 8 1 0 0 0 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 36
194 m35 Kaminsky, David m 80 Golberode 7 7 1 0 0 0 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 36
195 m35 Pretzsch, Marcel m 79 Emmas Konsum 6 6 1 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 37
196 m35 Krause, Jochen m 79 SG Kurort Hartha 4 4 1 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 37
197 m35 Dreier, Thomas m 81 Hainsberger SV Schwimmen 3 3 1 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 35
198 m35 Strehle, Martin m 79 Grumbacher Läufer 2 2 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 37
199 m35 Bender, Camillo m 78 Freital 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 38
200 m35 Haufe, Falko m 80 Team Mica 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 36
201 m35 Meyer, Patrick m 79 Dresden 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 37
202 m35 Schmidtgen, Frank m 78 Grumbach 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 38
203 m35 Schubert, Kay m 77 SG Motor Wilsdruff 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 39
1 m40 Vogel, Steffen m 75 Pirna 350 398 8 0 50 0 48 50 0 50 0 50 50 0 50 50 0 -48 0 0 0 0 0 0 41
2 m40 Kellermann, Rene m 74 Bautzen 311 348 8 0 0 49 0 41 48 0 0 46 0 40 46 37 41 -37 0 0 0 0 0 0 42
3 m40 Schulz, Matthias m 74 Dresden 299 322 8 42 34 48 45 0 0 23 0 45 46 0 0 39 0 -23 0 0 0 0 0 0 42
4 m40 Durdel, Uwe m 73 Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 209 209 5 41 0 0 42 0 0 0 0 0 45 0 43 38 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 43
5 m40 Dziony, Jens m 73 Görlitz 202 202 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 43 46 0 0 16 47 0 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 43
6 m40 Frenzel, Rene m 72 TuS Coswig 1920 183 183 6 36 0 0 24 39 0 24 24 0 0 0 36 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 44
7 m40 Spannaus, Thomas m 72 Team ERDINGER Alkoholfrei 171 171 4 0 40 0 43 0 0 0 0 44 44 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 44
8 m40 Loschke, Sandro m 74 Biketeam Oberlausitz 145 145 4 0 42 0 0 0 0 36 0 0 0 18 49 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 42
9 m40 Herzog, Mike m 76 Friedersdorf 144 144 3 0 0 50 0 0 0 45 49 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 40
10 m40 Schlenker, Silvio m 74 Bautzen 143 143 3 0 0 0 0 47 0 0 0 49 0 0 0 0 47 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 42
11 m40 Hofmeier, Harald m 72 Dresdner SV 1953 129 129 3 0 36 0 46 0 0 0 0 0 47 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 44
12 m40 Trexler, Milan m 73 LG Voltaren 128 128 3 0 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 48 48 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 43
13 m40 Schneider, Jan m 73 Grubschütz 127 127 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 40 0 0 0 42 45 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 43
14 m40 Baumert, Rene m 75 TV 1848 Bischofswerda 125 125 4 0 0 0 0 40 0 19 0 0 0 22 44 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 41
15 m40 Scharf, Andre m 72 Dresden 118 118 3 48 23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 47 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 44
16 m40 Gäbler, Denis m 74 Glutaeus Maximus 117 117 3 47 0 0 23 0 0 0 0 47 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 42
17 m40 Schneider, Tino m 74 BSG Ostsächsische Sparkasse Dresden 106 106 3 0 0 0 0 44 0 38 0 0 0 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 42
18 m40 Wolf, Daniel m 74 LG Priestewitz 99 99 2 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 49 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 42
19 m40 Süßmann, Rene m 73 Running Team Süßmann 98 98 2 0 0 0 0 49 0 49 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 43
20 m40 Währisch, Tilo m 76 Dresden 98 98 2 0 48 0 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 40
21 m40 Helm, Mario m 75 Dresden 96 96 3 0 35 0 19 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 42 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 41
22 m40 Lindner, Andre m 74 Citylauf-Verein Dresden 94 94 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 46 0 0 0 0 0 48 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 42
23 m40 Muschinski, Steffen m 73 Bautzener LV Rot-Weiß 90 94 94 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 46 48 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 43
24 m40 Thomschke, Patrick m 76 SG Oberlichtenau 92 92 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 44 48 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 40
25 m40 Wiese, Kai m 74 SV Hellerau 92 92 2 49 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 43 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 42
26 m40 Wolf, Matthias m 72 Kreischa 92 92 2 0 46 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 46 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 44
27 m40 Marcellino, Cristiano m 72 Leutersdorf, Dörfel 90 90 2 0 0 0 0 46 0 0 0 0 0 44 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 44
28 m40 Morgenstern, Kai m 75 Jesau 89 89 2 0 0 47 0 0 0 42 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 41
29 m40 Obst, Mathias m 74 Bautzener LV Rot-Weiß 90 84 84 2 0 0 0 0 43 0 0 0 0 0 0 41 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 42
30 m40 Pollack, Mike m 75 Familie Pollack 82 82 3 0 0 25 0 0 0 32 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 41
31 m40 Stein, Gunnar m 72 SV TUR Dresden 77 77 4 0 15 0 5 0 0 17 0 0 0 0 40 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 44
32 m40 Gerber, Stephan m 74 TSV 92 Freiberg 75 75 2 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 42
33 m40 Dietrich, Jörg m 72 BSG FSD Dresden 65 65 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 25 0 0 40 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 44
34 m40 Goltsch, Heiko m 75 BikeTeam Oberlausitz 65 65 2 0 0 0 0 48 0 0 0 0 0 17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 41
35 m40 Haupt, Andre m 75 Vierkirchen-Aktiv 62 62 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 37 0 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 41
36 m40 Kubera, Sven m 72 Dresden 61 61 2 40 21 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 44
37 m40 Garten, Thomas m 76 SV Gaußig 60 60 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 37 0 0 23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 40
38 m40 Hein, Gregor m 72 PAC Private Athletic Club 60 60 2 0 0 45 0 0 0 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 44
39 m40 Ludwig, Ralf m 72 SG Klotzsche 60 60 2 43 17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 44
40 m40 Schmidt, Steffen m 72 Europamarathon Görlitz 50 50 1 0 0 0 0 0 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 44
41 m40 Wagner, Henrik m 74 Dresden 50 50 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 42
42 m40 Bär, Steffen m 75 LTSV Forst 1990 49 49 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 49 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 41
43 m40 Frohs, Jörn m 76 TuS Dippoldiswalde 49 49 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 49 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 40
44 m40 Parsch, Gerd m 74 Lotze3.de Dresden 49 49 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 49 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 42
45 m40 Schröter, Hardy m 74 SV Ludwigsdorf 49 49 1 0 0 0 0 0 49 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 42
46 m40 Taffelt, Frank m 76 laufend aktiv 49 49 1 0 49 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 40
47 m40 Trodler, Ulrich m 76 Citylauf-Verein Dresden 49 49 1 0 0 0 49 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 40
48 m40 Gasch, Jan m 75 Asphaltschinder 49 49 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 25 0 0 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 41
49 m40 Schröter, Christian m 75 TV Dresden 48 48 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 48 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 41
50 m40 Strosny, Rene m 73 Modautal 48 48 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 48 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 43
51 m40 Worlitz, Gordon m 72 LTSV Forst 1990 48 48 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 48 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 44
52 m40 Haupt, Andreas m 74 Pulsnitz 47 47 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 47 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 42
53 m40 Heinrich, Sören m 76 ASD Dresden 47 47 1 0 47 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 40
54 m40 Klopsch, Bernd m 73 OSSV Kamenz 47 47 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 47 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 43
55 m40 Schmück, Andre m 74 Reha Salus Oberlausitz GmbH 47 47 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 47 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 42
56 m40 Walzel, Ralf m 76 RV 1890 Alsfeld 47 47 1 0 0 0 47 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 40
57 m40 Habertag, Mathias m 74 SV Wacker Komptendorf 46 46 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 46 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 42
58 m40 Hanusch, Andreas m 73 Die Montschikaner 46 46 1 0 0 46 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 43
59 m40 Lederer, Jan m 72 Dresden/Wilder-Mann 46 46 1 46 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 44
60 m40 Falkenthal, Frank m 73 Großenhain 45 45 1 45 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 43
61 m40 Gerber, Jörn m 74 TuS Coswig 45 45 1 0 0 0 0 45 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 42
62 m40 Häring, Tobias m 74 LäuferGegenRechts 45 45 1 0 45 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 42
63 m40 Mielke, Bert m 72 BSG Sparkasse Spree-Neiße 45 45 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 45 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 44
64 m40 Schmidt, Norbert m 76 Crostau 45 45 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 45 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 40
65 m40 Wenzel, Jan m 72 TSV Bärenstein 45 45 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 45 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 44
66 m40 Dreilich, Uwe m 74 Moritzburger Triathlonverein 44 44 1 0 44 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 42
67 m40 Keilwagen, Rene m 72 Doberlug-Kirchhain 44 44 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 44 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 44
68 m40 Leitermann, David m 75 Teplice 44 44 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 44 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 41
69 m40 Rudert, Mario m 75 Chemnitzer LV Megware 44 44 1 44 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 41
70 m40 Sonntag, Marek m 75 Freital 44 44 1 0 0 0 44 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 41
71 m40 Scheetz, Carsten m 76 FLG Spremberg 44 44 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 40
72 m40 Rehn, Silvio m 74 BSG Schachtjor Klotzsche 43 43 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 43 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 42
73 m40 Sehm, Jan-Olaf m 73 Dresden 43 43 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 43 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 43
74 m40 Töpfer, Axel m 76 Dresden 43 43 1 0 43 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 40
75 m40 Wehner, Dirk m 75 TUS Dippoldiswalde 43 43 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 43 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 41
76 m40 Gerber, Andre m 75 SV Robotron 42 42 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 42 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 41
77 m40 Kovacs, Barnabas m 73 Sprint Lauf Klub - Ungarn 42 42 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 42 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 43
78 m40 Lauer, Carsten m 75 JSV Rammenau 42 42 1 0 0 0 0 42 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 41
79 m40 Winter, Frank m 76 BSG Sparkasse Spree-Neiße 42 42 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 42 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 40
80 m40 Ahner, Matthias m 75 SSV Kö-Wie 41 41 1 0 41 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 41
81 m40 Lobe, Kirsten m 75 Pirna 41 41 1 0 0 0 41 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 41
82 m40 Plotz, Sebastian m 75 SG Weißig 41 41 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 41 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 41
83 m40 Pohl, Frank m 72 Spielvereinigung Ebersbach 41 41 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 41 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 44
84 m40 Schröder, Jörg m 75 Ostsächsische Sparkasse Dresden 41 41 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 41 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 41
85 m40 Drescher, Markus m 76 Borna 40 40 1 0 0 0 40 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 40
86 m40 Ehrhardt, Martin m 73 Hirschruf Dresden 39 39 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 39 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 43
87 m40 Grunwald, Daniel m 74 SV Bautzen 39 39 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 39 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 42
88 m40 Meltzer, Michael m 72 Sportfreunde Bärwalder See 39 39 1 0 39 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 44
89 m40 Simon, Uwe m 72 Laufteam Kleinpostwitz 39 39 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 39 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 44
90 m40 Ziesche, Sandro m 74 Dresden 39 39 1 39 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 42
91 m40 Brussig, Stefan m 72 Boxteam Zittau 38 38 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 38 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 44
92 m40 Hertzsch, Tino m 72 Bobritzsch 38 38 1 0 38 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 44
93 m40 Pohling, Marco m 74 VfL Dresden Bühlau 38 38 1 0 0 0 0 38 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 42
94 m40 Richter, Markus m 76 Zieschütz 38 38 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 38 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 40
95 m40 Thieme, Rene m 72 Ebersbach 38 38 1 38 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 44
96 m40 Bänsch, Gerd m 73 Laufgruppe Nossen 37 37 1 37 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 43
97 m40 Hartmann, Falk m 73 Dresden 37 37 1 0 37 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 43
98 m40 Loschke, Rico m 76 Biketeam Oberlausitz 37 37 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 37 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 40
99 m40 Ztimmermann, Mario m 73 SG Hennersdorf 09 36 36 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 36 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 43
100 m40 Kleinert, Sven m 72 Kamenz 36 36 2 0 0 24 0 0 0 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 44
101 m40 Bobe, Lars m 74 TSV Bärenstein 35 35 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 42
102 m40 Handrick, Thomas m 74 Kamenz 35 35 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 42
103 m40 Huhle, Sören m 75 SG Oberlichtenau 35 35 1 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 41
104 m40 Rötschke, Mario m 73 TC Cunewalder Tal 35 35 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 43
105 m40 John, Steffen m 72 TV 1848 Bischofswerda 34 34 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 44
106 m40 Klein, Enrico m 76 Radeburg 34 34 1 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 40
107 m40 Kramer, Frank m 73 Stolpen 34 34 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 43
108 m40 Murase, Yasuaki m 76 Team Pinki & Brain 34 34 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 40
109 m40 Fraulob, Sebastian m 76 Oberelbe-Marathon 33 33 1 0 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 40
110 m40 Goldbach, Thomas m 72 FV Gröditz 33 33 1 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 44
111 m40 Krüpfganz, Toni m 76 LV Limbach 2000 33 33 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 40
112 m40 Grimm, Frank m 76 Meißen 32 32 1 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 40
113 m40 Schuffenhauer, Matthias m 76 Finanzamt Freital 32 32 1 0 0 0 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 40
114 m40 Penschuk, Michael m 75 Viva Massivhaus 31 31 1 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 41
115 m40 Schurig, Jörg m 76 Ullersdorf 31 31 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 40
116 m40 Eichler, Jens m 74 Kamenz 30 30 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 42
117 m40 Kühn, Stephan m 73 Dresden/Gruna 30 30 1 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 43
118 m40 Büttner, Michael m 72 Dresden 29 29 1 29 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 44
119 m40 Kothe, Christoph m 72 TV Valtenberg 29 29 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 29 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 44
120 m40 Richter, Marcus m 73 Holzgestaltung Richter 29 29 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 43
121 m40 Pfliegner, Tilo m 76 VG Freitag 28 28 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 28 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 40
122 m40 Rittsche, Thomas m 76 Laufszene Sachsen 27 27 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 27 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 40
123 m40 Kießetz, Michael m 75 Radsportgruppe Piro 26 26 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 26 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 41
124 m40 Conrad, Mike m 73 Neustadt 25 25 1 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 43
125 m40 Gärtner, Mario m 73 Radeburg 25 25 1 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 43
126 m40 Graumann, Uwe m 73 ABC-Zentrum Berlin 25 25 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 43
127 m40 Krüger, Matthias m 74 Team Schweikershain 25 25 1 0 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 42
128 m40 Lindig, Michael m 73 LV- Limbach 2000 25 25 1 0 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 43
129 m40 Mann, Daniel m 76 TV Dresden 25 25 1 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 40
130 m40 Naumann, Axel m 73 Hains 25 25 1 0 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 43
131 m40 Nicht, Hartmut m 74 Volkssport Görlitz 25 25 1 0 0 0 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 42
132 m40 Nitschke, Sandro m 76 Hartmannsdorfer SV 25 25 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 40
133 m40 Paecke, Rene m 73 Mühlrose 25 25 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 43
134 m40 Rusch, Sven m 76 Traktor Weißkollm 25 25 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 40
135 m40 Thieme, Holger m 72 SC RIESA 25 25 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 44
136 m40 Trebesius, Jan m 76 Bautzen 25 25 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 40
137 m40 Gertel, Christian m 74 Citylauf-Verein Dresden 24 24 1 0 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 42
138 m40 Karraß, Kai m 76 Kamenz 24 24 1 0 0 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 40
139 m40 Lucke, Jens m 73 Post SV Dresden 24 24 1 0 0 0 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 43
140 m40 Menzel, Niko m 74 SG Klotzsche 24 24 1 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 42
141 m40 Pohl, Maik m 76 mit Sohn von Muskelk+B173ater 24 24 1 0 0 0 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 40
142 m40 Sommer, Stefan m 72 Radeburg 24 24 1 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 44
143 m40 Böhme, Kay m 73 Rep-Lack 23 23 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 43
144 m40 Böhme, Rico m 73 Wachau 23 23 1 0 0 23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 43
145 m40 Eichler, Mario m 75 Pirna 23 23 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 41
146 m40 Hobrack, Sven m 76 Kamenz 23 23 1 0 0 23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 40
147 m40 Janik, Mario m 74 Budo-Verein Lauchhammer 23 23 1 23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 42
148 m40 Mittländer, Jens m 73 Dresdner GSV Wandern 23 23 1 0 0 0 23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 43
149 m40 Bott, Torsten m 73 Söhne Fuentes Döbern 22 22 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 22 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 43
150 m40 Brandt, Sebastian m 76 Boxdorf 22 22 1 22 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 40
151 m40 Czekalla, Ronny m 76 LAMinge 22 22 1 0 22 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 40
152 m40 Holzmüller, Maik m 75 Kleinopitz 22 22 1 0 0 0 22 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 41
153 m40 Jäger, Thomas m 75 Die Hainsigartigen vom Hains Fitnessclub 22 22 1 0 0 0 22 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 41
154 m40 Liebmann, Ronny m 74 Kamenz 22 22 1 0 0 22 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 42
155 m40 Wagner, Andreas m 74 Spitzkunnersdorf 22 22 1 0 0 22 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 42
156 m40 Döblitz, Eike m 72 Moritzburg 21 21 1 21 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 44
157 m40 Freier, Tilo m 72 Skiklub Oppach 21 21 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 21 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 44
158 m40 Körber, Jens m 76 Kolkwitz 21 21 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 21 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 40
159 m40 Panzer, Andy m 76 Die Lübauer 21 21 1 0 0 0 21 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 40
160 m40 Pollack, Ronny m 75 Laufteam Uhlmann 21 21 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 21 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 41
161 m40 Völkerling, Daniel m 72 Freital 21 21 1 0 0 0 21 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 44
162 m40 Berthold, Frank m 75 Moritzburg 21 21 2 0 14 0 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 41
163 m40 Helbig, Ralf m 75 Die Hainsigartigen vom Hains Fitnessclub 20 20 1 0 0 0 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 41
164 m40 Hoyer, Finn m 74 Petz Racing 20 20 1 0 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 42
165 m40 Lauterbach, Dirk m 75 Dresden-Klotzsche 20 20 1 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 41
166 m40 Lehmann, Ludwig m 73 OL-Team Wehrsdorf 20 20 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 43
167 m40 Meier, Claude m 73 Team ERDINGER Alkoholfrei 20 20 1 0 0 0 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 43
168 m40 Burkhardt, Robert m 76 Einzelteilnehmer 19 19 1 0 0 0 19 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 40
169 m40 Denner, Maik m 73 LG Kleinnaundorf 19 19 1 0 0 0 19 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 43
170 m40 Habenicht, Falk m 76 Oppacher Mineralquellen 19 19 1 0 19 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 40
171 m40 Herrmann, Matthias m 73 Bautzener LV Rot-Weiß 90 19 19 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 19 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 43
172 m40 Franke, Rene m 74 Berufsfeuerwehr Dresden 18 18 1 0 18 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 42
173 m40 Göpfert, Mike m 74 SG Weißig 1861 18 18 1 0 0 0 18 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 42
174 m40 Poitz, Silvio m 75 Pulsnitz 18 18 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 18 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 41
175 m40 Kirchhof, Henry m 76 PCP 17 17 1 0 0 0 17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 40
176 m40 Knoch-Weber, Christoph m 74 Radteam Tharandter Wald 17 17 1 0 0 0 17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 42
177 m40 Baumgart, Sven m 75 Braunsdorfer Läufer 16 16 1 0 0 0 16 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 41
178 m40 Göpel, Steve m 76 Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 16 16 1 0 16 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 40
179 m40 Sorgalla, Uwe m 73 RTA Runners 16 16 1 0 0 0 16 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 43
180 m40 Trautmann, Volker m 76 Asphaltschinder 16 16 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 16 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 40
181 m40 Irmer, Frank m 72 Grumbacher Feuerbengel 15 15 1 0 0 0 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 44
182 m40 Jäpel, Rainer m 73 SG Holzhau 15 15 1 0 0 0 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 43
183 m40 Gube, Torsten m 73 Elbblick zu Mobschatz 14 14 1 0 0 0 14 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 43
184 m40 Motte, Samuel m 73 Dresden 14 14 1 0 0 0 14 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 43
185 m40 Zschiedrich, Ronny m 72 Team Böhmi 14 14 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 14 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 44
186 m40 Taupitz, Jens m 73 Mops-Gelegenheitsläufer Rohrbach Neukirch 13 13 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 13 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 43
187 m40 Walther, Dirk m 75 Familie Walther 13 13 1 0 0 0 13 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 41
188 m40 Zieschank, Mirko m 74 baobap 13 13 1 0 0 0 13 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 42
189 m40 Lüdecke, Thomas m 73 Freital 12 12 1 0 0 0 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 43
190 m40 Nözel, Lars m 73 Karateschule MIZU NAGARE 12 12 1 0 0 0 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 43
191 m40 Hähne, Ralf m 76 SV TuR Dresden 11 11 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 40
192 m40 Papendick, Hannes m 74 SV TuR Dresden 11 11 1 0 0 0 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 42
193 m40 Ziegner, Kai m 75 Dresden 11 11 1 0 0 0 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 41
194 m40 Kühne, Thomas m 73 SBB 10 10 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 43
195 m40 Prielipp, Sven m 75 BSG Ostsaechsische Sparkasse Dresden 10 10 1 0 0 0 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 41
196 m40 Gundeck, Mario m 76 Görlitz 9 9 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 40
197 m40 Winterfeld, Kay m 72 SV TuR Dresden 9 9 2 0 0 0 4 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 44
198 m40 Bochmann, Jörg m 75 LG Tharandter Bochis 8 8 1 0 0 0 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 41
199 m40 Saring, Frank m 72 Laufteam IAG & Bautzen 8 8 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 44
200 m40 Schindler, Jörg m 75 Neukirch 7 7 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 41
201 m40 Cortes, Ignacio m 75 Dresden 6 6 1 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 41
202 m40 Haaser, Toralf m 74 Bautzen 6 6 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 42
203 m40 Rödig, Michael m 76 Hainsberger SV Schwimmen 3 3 1 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 40
204 m40 Rudolph, Jörg m 75 Dresden 3 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 41
205 m40 Otto, Thomas m 74 Dresden 2 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 42
206 m40 Werstak, Marek Dominik m 75 SV Robotron 2 2 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 41
207 m40 Rose, Alf m 75 Team Rose 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 41
208 m40 Schwenke, Rico m 75 Dresden 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 41
1 m45 Böhme, Kai m 70 LG Priestewitz 337 429 9 47 0 47 48 0 0 47 49 49 45 48 0 49 0 -47 -45 0 0 0 0 0 46
2 m45 Müller, Calle m 71 Dresden 337 447 10 0 0 0 20 47 48 43 48 47 47 49 50 0 48 -47 -43 -20 0 0 0 0 45
3 m45 Fiebag, Marco m 70 Running Team Süssmann 334 334 7 0 0 50 0 48 50 45 0 0 0 47 48 0 46 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 46
4 m45 Rauschenbach, Georg m 69 Igelkopf-Runners Dresden 329 372 8 45 0 48 43 46 49 0 47 46 48 0 0 0 0 -43 0 0 0 0 0 0 47
5 m45 Sauer, Sten m 70 LSV Pirna 312 351 8 0 0 46 0 41 0 39 0 44 46 44 46 45 0 -39 0 0 0 0 0 0 46
6 m45 Wittwer, Frank m 68 Dresden 291 291 6 0 0 0 50 50 0 48 0 48 45 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 48
7 m45 Marzinek, Torsten m 67 Team Feldschlößchen 218 218 5 0 0 0 0 44 0 38 45 0 0 0 47 0 44 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 49
8 m45 Grünwald, Ralf m 70 Bautzen 209 209 5 0 0 45 0 38 0 0 43 0 0 0 43 0 40 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 46
9 m45 Thamm, Jörg m 71 SV Obergurig 175 175 5 0 0 0 0 32 44 0 0 0 0 23 39 0 37 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 45
10 m45 Kaltofen, Frank m 70 Dresdner Skiverein 170 170 5 34 17 0 39 0 0 0 0 0 42 0 0 38 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 46
11 m45 Liebscher, Jens m 67 www.ofen-solar.com 169 169 6 0 6 0 0 31 0 0 0 39 38 0 0 21 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 49
12 m45 Krenitz, Heiko m 67 Cunewalde 141 141 4 0 0 42 0 35 0 0 0 0 0 24 40 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 49
13 m45 Wedlich, Stefan m 71 TSV 1890 RUPPERSDORF 136 136 4 0 0 0 0 42 0 25 0 0 0 25 44 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 45
14 m45 Krankowsky, Sven m 69 Schlammläufer Dresden 131 131 3 0 43 0 0 0 0 0 0 45 0 43 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 47
15 m45 Peschel, Thomas m 68 RC 1898 Radeberg 131 131 3 43 0 0 0 43 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 45 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 48
16 m45 Mitzschke, Rene m 71 Ohorn 127 127 4 0 0 25 0 36 0 24 0 0 0 0 42 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 45
17 m45 Dreßler, Andre m 67 Lomnitzer SV / Oberlichtenau 114 114 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 40 0 0 0 38 0 36 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 49
18 m45 Arnold, Holger Norbert m 70 MSV Meusegast 108 108 3 0 27 0 0 0 0 0 0 41 40 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 46
19 m45 Bär, Detlef m 71 Citylauf-Verein Dresden 100 100 2 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 45
20 m45 Eisold, Jens m 71 LG Friedersdorf 100 100 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 50 0 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 45
21 m45 Eisold, Uwe m 71 HSV 1923 Pulsnitz 98 98 2 0 0 0 0 49 0 49 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 45
22 m45 Metz, Ralph m 67 Dresden 96 96 3 0 18 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 41 0 0 37 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 49
23 m45 Schade, Silvio m 69 OSLV Bautzen 95 95 2 0 45 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 47
24 m45 Seidel, Mirko m 70 Bautzener LV Rot- Weiß 90 94 94 2 0 0 49 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 45 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 46
25 m45 Mehnert, Christoph m 69 Bautzener LV Rot-Weiß 90 93 93 2 0 47 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 46 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 47
26 m45 Schlieder, Jörg m 71 Leipzig 90 90 2 0 0 0 44 0 0 0 46 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 45
27 m45 Petr, Lars m 71 SG Stahl Schmiedeberg 84 84 2 41 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 43 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 45
28 m45 Berndt, Frank m 70 TV 1848 Bischofswerda 83 83 2 0 0 0 42 0 0 41 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 46
29 m45 Neumann, Steffen m 69 Dresden 82 82 2 0 0 43 0 39 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 47
30 m45 Wolf, Michael m 70 Patriotische Wandergruppe ,,Beliebt 81 81 2 0 0 0 0 45 0 36 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 46
31 m45 Zimmermann, Heiko m 68 Dippoldiswalde 81 81 2 0 40 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 41 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 48
32 m45 Römhild, Dirk m 70 Skiklub Dresden Niedersedlitz 79 79 2 42 37 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 46
33 m45 Schulisch, Detlef m 67 hoyerswerda 79 79 3 0 0 39 0 0 0 1 39 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 49
34 m45 Neumann, Sven m 70 Bautzener LV Rot-Weiß 90 78 78 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 37 0 0 0 0 0 0 41 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 46
35 m45 Burghardt, Jan m 69 Friedewald 75 75 2 0 33 0 0 0 0 0 42 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 47
36 m45 Kul, Turac m 69 Injoy Kamenz 74 74 2 0 0 44 0 0 0 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 47
37 m45 Koritz, Ralph m 67 Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 72 72 2 0 23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 49 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 49
38 m45 Dumjahn, Thomas m 70 Auf dem Eigen 71 71 2 0 0 0 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 47 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 46
39 m45 Lamm, Stefan m 68 MSV Meusegast 68 68 2 46 22 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 48
40 m45 Wild, Kay m 71 SV TUR Dresden 66 66 3 21 0 0 21 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 45
41 m45 Kohn, Hartmut m 69 Ultralauf 5.0 64 64 1 0 0 0 64 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 47
42 m45 Ludwig, Matthias m 68 LG Friedersdorf 60 60 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 19 41 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 48
43 m45 Mai, Olaf m 71 Berglaufteam Sornßig 60 60 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 39 21 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 45
44 m45 Schneider, Gunnar m 68 Seitschen 59 59 2 0 0 24 0 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 48
45 m45 Mende, Thomas m 67 Citylauf-Verein Dresden 55 55 2 0 0 0 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 40 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 49
46 m45 Werner, Tilo m 68 MSV Meusegast 54 54 4 0 13 0 3 0 0 15 0 23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 48
47 m45 Kaulfuß, Torsten m 68 LSV-Pirna 53 53 2 0 0 0 0 41 0 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 48
48 m45 Schlitterlau, Lars m 69 Zschachwitzer Flitzer 52 52 2 0 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 40 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 47
49 m45 Thümmel, Mario m 71 SG Hennersdorf 09 52 52 2 0 16 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 36 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 45
50 m45 Berndt, Thomas m 68 SSV Planeta Radebeul 50 50 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 48
51 m45 Jürries, Frank m 69 Citylauf-Verein Dresden 50 50 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 47
52 m45 Laubenstein, Timo m 67 SV-Linda 50 50 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 49
53 m45 Lessig, Ralf m 67 SG Dresdner Bank Dresden 50 50 1 0 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 49
54 m45 Koniarz, Michal m 68 One Man Run Team 49 49 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 49 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 48
55 m45 Kretzschmar, Achim m 67 Holzhandel Ganzig 49 49 1 49 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 49
56 m45 Kunze, Thomas m 67 Median Klinik Dahlener Heide 49 49 1 0 49 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 49
57 m45 Nüßgen, Rene m 70 TSV Reinhardtsgrimma 49 49 1 0 0 0 49 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 46
58 m45 Burckhardt, Uwe m 69 TV Dresden 48 48 1 0 48 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 47
59 m45 Rebs, Holger m 68 Dresden 48 48 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 48 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 48
60 m45 Schäfer, Heiko m 67 Langebrück 48 48 1 48 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 49
61 m45 Gustke, Ulf m 67 VS Radeburg 47 47 1 0 0 0 0 0 47 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 49
62 m45 Keßler, Holger m 68 Dresdner Durchläufer 47 47 1 0 0 0 47 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 48
63 m45 Stenzel, Ingo m 67 SV Motor Saspow 47 47 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 47 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 49
64 m45 Boden-Peroche, Martin m 68 Dresden 46 46 1 0 46 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 48
65 m45 Großer, Axel m 67 SV Ketterechts 46 46 1 0 0 0 46 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 49
66 m45 Hnizdil, Jan m 71 SKP Sever Usti n.L. 46 46 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 46 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 45
67 m45 Kahl, Steffen m 69 LG Landeskrone Görlitz 46 46 1 0 0 0 0 0 46 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 47
68 m45 Stehr, Michael m 70 SBB 46 46 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 46 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 46
69 m45 Bernd, Frank m 70 TV 1848 Bischofswerda 45 45 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 45 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 46
70 m45 Nerlich, Jörg m 70 Christen für Görlitz 45 45 1 0 0 0 0 0 45 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 46
71 m45 Päge, Jörg m 68 Flughafen Dresden Werkfeuerwehr 45 45 1 0 0 0 45 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 48
72 m45 Hojenski, Jens m 69 LC Oelsnitz-Erzgebirge 44 44 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 44 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 47
73 m45 Melcher, Jens m 67 Dresden 44 44 1 0 44 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 49
74 m45 Schöler, Rene m 68 RC1898 Radeberg 44 44 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 44 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 48
75 m45 Weichold, Uwe m 69 Ebersbach 44 44 1 44 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 47
76 m45 Zimmermann, Jens m 67 Reichenau 44 44 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 44 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 49
77 m45 Beer, Carsten m 67 TSG KW Boxberg/Weißwasser 43 43 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 43 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 49
78 m45 Fobe, Rene m 68 LG Landeskrone Görlitz 43 43 1 0 0 0 0 0 43 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 48
79 m45 Grahl, Karsten m 70 Maxen 43 43 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 43 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 46
80 m45 Werner, Thomas m 68 Moritzburg 43 43 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 43 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 48
81 m45 Hänel, Steffen m 71 Weißwasser 42 42 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 42 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 45
82 m45 Keitel, Thomas m 68 Altoschatz 42 42 1 0 42 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 48
83 m45 Pertig, Jörg m 70 SSV Heidenau 42 42 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 42 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 46
84 m45 Sebald, Maik m 67 Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 42 42 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 42 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 49
85 m45 Stehr, Martin m 69 BLV Rot Weiß 90 Bautzen 42 42 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 42 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 47
86 m45 Stephan, Uwe m 70 Beiersdorf 42 42 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 42 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 46
87 m45 Scheib, Andreas m 67 Dresden 42 42 2 0 0 0 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 49
88 m45 Albrecht, Ronald m 69 Lok Hainsberg 41 41 1 0 41 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 47
89 m45 Kupfer, Andreas m 67 SV Blau-Weiß Lindenau 41 41 1 0 0 41 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 49
90 m45 Schulze, Mathias m 67 Bautzener LV Rot Weiß 90 41 41 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 41 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 49
91 m45 Grote, Daniel m 68 Kornkäfer Luckau 41 41 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 48
92 m45 Anghel, Radu m 69 Einzel 40 40 1 0 0 40 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 47
93 m45 Hebenstreit, Alexander m 67 BSG Ostsächsische Sparkasse 40 40 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 40 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 49
94 m45 Rosner, Helge m 67 pHasen 40 40 1 0 0 0 40 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 49
95 m45 Walther, Michael m 69 Nössige 40 40 1 40 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 47
96 m45 Haiduk, Frank m 68 Dresden 39 39 1 0 39 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 48
97 m45 Kaubisch, Frank m 67 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei Hirschfeld 39 39 1 39 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 49
98 m45 Mühle, Tihlo m 68 TSV Bärenstein 39 39 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 39 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 48
99 m45 Wenzke, Jörg m 69 SV Motor Saspow 39 39 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 39 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 47
100 m45 Gärtner, Matthias m 71 Gärtners Motorradshop - Dohna 38 38 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 38 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 45
101 m45 Nasdahl, Thomas m 69 SV Großräschen LG Ilse-See 38 38 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 38 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 47
102 m45 Popov, Dimitri m 68 SV Schorfheide 38 38 1 0 38 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 48
103 m45 Ruhland, Jörg m 68 Team Sport Ruscher 38 38 1 38 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 48
104 m45 Wild, Jörg m 68 BSG Talfreunde 38 38 1 0 0 0 38 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 48
105 m45 Brandt, Remo m 70 Laufgruppe Wacker Nünchritz 37 37 1 37 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 46
106 m45 Drabant, Mario m 69 HSV 1923 Pulsnitz 37 37 1 0 0 0 0 37 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 47
107 m45 Köhler, Torsten m 67 Dresden 37 37 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 37 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 49
108 m45 Mrowinski, Jens m 69 DJSV Kerkermeister 37 37 1 0 0 0 37 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 47
109 m45 Herrbruck, Uwe m 69 1. Dresdner Schwimmgemeinschaft 36 36 1 36 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 47
110 m45 Niese, Toralf m 71 Oberelbe-Marathon 36 36 1 0 36 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 45
111 m45 Rentzsch, Tilo m 71 Kleinröhrsdorf 35 35 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 45
112 m45 Schwarzbach, Bob m 71 Meißen 35 35 1 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 45
113 m45 Trischler, Ingolf m 70 Radebeul 35 35 1 0 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 46
114 m45 Steiniger, Andreas m 70 SG Hennersdorf 09 34 34 1 0 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 46
115 m45 Ullmann, Ivo m 67 Königsteiner Volleyballgemeinschaft 34 34 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 49
116 m45 Motz, Ralph m 67 Dresden 33 33 1 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 49
117 m45 Schubert, Torsten m 68 Dresden 33 33 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 48
118 m45 Schwarz-Kappler, Harry m 67 Rakecy 33 33 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 49
119 m45 Simon, Steffen m 67 Eibau 33 33 1 0 0 0 0 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 49
120 m45 Brucksch, Tilo m 71 Peritz 32 32 1 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 45
121 m45 Neumann, Mario m 67 Tria Team Ganz Locker 32 32 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 49
122 m45 Schubert, Rainer m 70 Kreischa 32 32 1 0 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 46
123 m45 Clemens, Matthias m 71 Oberelbe-Marathon 31 31 1 0 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 45
124 m45 Eisele, Andreas m 70 Medingen 31 31 1 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 46
125 m45 Hannuschka, Karsten m 69 Kraft & Figur 31 31 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 47
126 m45 Amberg, Matthias m 69 Heideläufer Radeberg 30 30 1 0 0 0 0 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 47
127 m45 Hunger, Jens m 70 Schönfeld 30 30 1 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 46
128 m45 Wedler, Mario m 68 Dresden 30 30 1 0 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 48
129 m45 Bieh - Spevacek, Michael m 70 JV Coswig 29 29 1 0 0 0 0 29 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 46
130 m45 Gotzler, Andre m 68 SG Neukirchen/Erzgeb. 29 29 1 0 29 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 48
131 m45 Schwiebus, Jan m 70 Dienstagsgespräch 29 29 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 29 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 46
132 m45 Zitzmann, Gert m 70 Dresden 29 29 1 29 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 46
133 m45 Hoffmann, Hagen m 68 Naunhof 29 29 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 48
134 m45 Dietrich, Andreas m 71 Dresden 28 28 1 0 28 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 45
135 m45 Freitag, Ronald m 71 Finanzamt Freital 28 28 1 0 0 0 28 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 45
136 m45 Jablinski, Martin m 68 Endurance Radebeul 28 28 1 28 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 48
137 m45 Kochan, Johannes m 69 Bischofswerda 28 28 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 28 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 47
138 m45 Gerbert, Michael m 68 TV 1848 Bischofswerda 27 27 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 27 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 48
139 m45 Skibbe, Andre m 71 Dresden 27 27 1 27 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 45
140 m45 Golbs, Michael m 70 Tauchclub Abyss Meißen 27 27 2 26 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 46
141 m45 Busch, Jens m 70 Radebeul 26 26 1 0 26 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 46
142 m45 Großmann, Andre m 67 Radebeul 26 26 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 26 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 49
143 m45 Winkler, Jörg m 69 Fischbacher Hobbyläufer 26 26 2 0 0 25 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 47
144 m45 Buschmann, Rico m 71 Pirna 25 25 1 0 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 45
145 m45 Funke, Michael m 70 Laufsport Görlitz 25 25 1 0 0 0 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 46
146 m45 Göpfert, Jens m 68 SG Hennersdorf 09 25 25 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 48
147 m45 Heinelt, Thomas m 67 Infineon Turnbeutelläufer 25 25 1 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 49
148 m45 Heinrich, Jens m 71 Hartmannsdorfer SV 25 25 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 45
149 m45 Janzen, Thomas m 67 Ottendorf-Okrilla 25 25 1 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 49
150 m45 Kahl, Mario m 70 Skiclub Rugiswalde 25 25 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 46
151 m45 Kluge, Arne m 69 SG Stahl Schmiedeberg 25 25 1 0 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 47
152 m45 Lauke, Frank m 67 Sohland 25 25 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 49
153 m45 Meißner, Dirk m 70 SpG Rabeburg/Berbisdorf 25 25 1 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 46
154 m45 Neubert, Ronald m 67 RSV Schwarzenberg 25 25 1 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 49
155 m45 Pommerenke, Jan m 67 SV Döbern 25 25 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 49
156 m45 Rätze, Thomas m 71 Spremberg 25 25 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 45
157 m45 Vetter, Rico Sven m 69 LSV Niesky 25 25 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 47
158 m45 Windisch, Andreas m 71 Freital-Weißig 25 25 1 0 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 45
159 m45 Zumkehr, Andreas m 67 LG Landeskrone Görlitz 25 25 1 0 0 0 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 49
160 m45 Bungert, Holger m 68 Melzer Dream Team 25 25 2 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 21 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 48
161 m45 Klengel, Frank m 67 Naunhof 25 25 2 24 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 49
162 m45 Baum, Andreas m 68 SV Elbland Coswig- Meißen 24 24 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 48
163 m45 Bennewitz, Ulrich m 68 Ebersbach 24 24 1 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 48
164 m45 Bernsdorf, Peter m 68 ABC-Zentrum Berlin 24 24 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 48
165 m45 Bilz, Tino m 67 Bobritzsch 24 24 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 49
166 m45 Helbig, Gunnar m 67 Freital 24 24 1 0 0 0 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 49
167 m45 Hoffmann, Falk m 67 Dresden 24 24 1 0 0 0 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 49
168 m45 Klinkhart, Rene m 71 Käpt n Blaubär 24 24 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 45
169 m45 Schippers, Hartmut m 69 SV Grün-Weiß Pirna 24 24 1 0 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 47
170 m45 Schurz, Heiko m 67 TSG Markkleeberg von 1903 24 24 1 0 0 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 49
171 m45 Georgi, Alexander m 69 Dresden 23 23 1 0 0 23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 47
172 m45 Hammer, Steffen m 71 Riesa 23 23 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 45
173 m45 Helm, Ole m 70 Dresden 23 23 1 23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 46
174 m45 Katzmann, Alf m 71 LG Vetschau 23 23 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 45
175 m45 Pohl, Mario m 71 Dresden 23 23 1 0 0 0 23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 45
176 m45 Polte, Henry m 67 Moritzbutg 23 23 1 23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 49
177 m45 Radojewski, Mike m 67 Klingenberg 23 23 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 49
178 m45 Wolf, Torsten m 71 MTB-Team Wilsdruff 23 23 1 0 0 0 23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 45
179 m45 Bernhard, Frank m 69 SV Döbern 22 22 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 22 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 47
180 m45 Goethe, Thomas m 67 Kamenz 22 22 1 0 0 22 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 49
181 m45 Höhna, Uwe m 67 Picardellics Velo Team Dresden 22 22 1 0 0 0 22 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 49
182 m45 Nicolic, Mirco m 71 KPL 5.0 22 22 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 22 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 45
183 m45 Schmotz, Gerald m 69 Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 22 22 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 22 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 47
184 m45 Schuppe, Andre m 71 Ebersbach 22 22 1 22 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 45
185 m45 Zentsch, Thomas m 69 Runningteam homecare 22 22 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 22 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 47
186 m45 Lehner, Sven m 71 bauen & leben 21 21 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 21 0 0 0 0 0