Ergebnisliste vom: 01.05.2016 - Hohburg2016 - 700 m

weitere Ergebnisse >>

Platz Plm Plw Stnr. Name,Vorname Verein GJ AK Akm Akw Endzeit Rckst. WB
1 1   559 Ducherow, Marek Lok Wurzen 8 mU09 1   0:02:10 0:00:00 1
2 2   571 von Carlowitz, Florian SV Falk 7 mVS 1   0:02:14 0:00:04 1
3 3   503 Beyersdorf, Nils Hohburger SV 1990 9 mU08 1   0:02:16 0:00:06 1
4 4   544 Scholz, Ben Alexander Hohburger SV 1990 8 mU09 2   0:02:19 0:00:09 1
5 5   572 Richter, Harden   8 mU09 3   0:02:22 0:00:12 1
6 6   565 Richter, Yannis SV Klitzschen 8 mU09 4   0:02:24 0:00:14 1
6   1 573 Pluntke, Emma   6 wVS   1 0:02:24 0:00:14 1
8 7   535 Richter, Lennard Hohburger SV 1990 8 mU09 5   0:02:26 0:00:16 1
8   2 536 Riva, Mina Grundschule Hohburg 8 wU09   1 0:02:26 0:00:16 1
10   3 540 Schmidt, Annika Hohburger SV 1990 8 wU09   2 0:02:27 0:00:17 1
11 8   502 Bernhard, Maurice Pascal Hohburger SV 1990 8 mU09 6   0:02:31 0:00:21 1
12   4 552 Taubert, Jette ESV Lok Beucha 9 wU08   1 0:02:32 0:00:22 1
13 9   530 Morawe, Conan Grundschule Hohburg 8 mU09 7   0:02:33 0:00:23 1
14 10   517 Jacob, Niclas Hohburger SV 1990 8 mU09 8   0:02:35 0:00:25 1
15   5 510 Eckelmann, Svea Hohburger SV 1990 8 wU09   3 0:02:37 0:00:27 1
16 11   532 Opelt, Martin Hohburger SV 1990 9 mU08 2   0:02:38 0:00:28 1
17   6 507 Breitkreuz, Sophie Grundschule Hohburg 8 wU09   4 0:02:42 0:00:32 1
17 12   522 Köppchen, Tamino Grundschule Hohburg 9 mU08 3   0:02:42 0:00:32 1
19   7 525 Kummer, Josephine Grundschule Hohburg 8 wU09   5 0:02:44 0:00:34 1
20 13   513 Hager, Lenny Maik Hohburger SV 1990 10 mU08 4   0:02:45 0:00:35 1
21 14   512 Großmann, Alfred Hohburger SV 1990 9 mU08 5   0:02:49 0:00:39 1
21   8 548 Weiß, Anna Hohburger SV 1990 10 wU08   2 0:02:49 0:00:39 1
23 15   545 Schumann, Felix Hohburger SV 1990 8 mU09 9   0:02:51 0:00:41 1
24 16   546 Stöbe, Quentin Leipzig 11 mU06 1   0:02:52 0:00:42 1
25   9 500 Bartsch, Helena Grundschule Hohburg 8 wU09   6 0:02:53 0:00:43 1
26 17   562 Wagner, Mika   10 mU08 6   0:02:54 0:00:44 1
27 18   549 Winter, Max Hohburger SV 1990 9 mU08 7   0:02:55 0:00:45 1
28 19   520 Kleinert, Janis Lossatal OT Hohburg 10 mU08 8   0:02:58 0:00:48 1
29   10 501 Beringer, Jolien Hohburger SV 1990 10 wU08   3 0:02:59 0:00:49 1
30 20   554 Jahn, Oskar Eilenburg 10 mU08 9   0:03:02 0:00:52 1
31   11 557 Wechsel, Leonie   9 wU08   4 0:03:03 0:00:53 1
32   12 514 Hartmann, Charlotte Brandis 8 wU09   7 0:03:04 0:00:54 1
33 21   529 Meusel, Leander Hohburger SV 1990 11 mU06 2   0:03:05 0:00:55 1
34 22   547 Süptitz, Kurt Hohburger SV 1990 10 mU08 10   0:03:06 0:00:56 1
35 23   518 Juhrs, Raphael Flinke Füße Oberfrohna 10 mU08 11   0:03:08 0:00:58 1
36   13 506 Böttcher, Ruby Hohburger SV 1990 8 wU09   8 0:03:09 0:00:59 1
37 24   558 Zieger, Ole   11 mU06 3   0:03:10 0:01:00 1
38 25   570 Lassig, Diego   10 mU08 12   0:03:11 0:01:01 1
39 26   519 Kirchhof, Emil Dresdner SC 11 mU06 4   0:03:12 0:01:02 1
40   14 533 Pankrath, Josephine Hohburger SV 1990 9 wU08   5 0:03:13 0:01:03 1
41   15 566 Weiß, Lina   10 wU08   6 0:03:14 0:01:04 1
42   16 524 Krosse, Lotte Hohburger Sportverein 10 wU08   7 0:03:15 0:01:05 1
43   17 537 Röse, Alexa   9 wU08   8 0:03:17 0:01:07 1
44   18 550 Wurm, Alvin Lauftreff Ritterburg 10 wU08   9 0:03:18 0:01:08 1
45 27   574 Petzold, Kurt   10 mU08 13   0:03:19 0:01:09 1
46 28   568 Reschke, Jannis HSV 10 mU08 14   0:03:20 0:01:10 1
47   19 561 Voß, Marisa   10 wU08   10 0:03:22 0:01:12 1
48 29   521 Kolbe, Mika SV Trebsen 11 mU06 5   0:03:23 0:01:13 1
49   20 508 Buchwald, Xenia-Joline Hohburger SV 1990 10 wU08   11 0:03:24 0:01:14 1
50 30   504 Blumenstein, Manoel SV Großbardau 11 mU06 6   0:03:26 0:01:16 1
51   21 515 Hartmann, Linda Brandis 11 wU06   1 0:03:28 0:01:18 1
52 31   556 Jurkowski, Leon   11 mU06 7   0:03:29 0:01:19 1
52 31   567 Frankenstein, Mattis SC DHfK Leipzig 10 mU08 15   0:03:29 0:01:19 1
54   22 527 Mattersteig, Lena Lauftreff Ritterburg 10 wU08   12 0:03:32 0:01:22 1
55 33   543 Schneider, Ben Hohburger SV 1990 11 mU06 8   0:03:34 0:01:24 1
56   23 509 Döbler, Tessa Grundschule Hohburg 9 wU08   13 0:03:36 0:01:26 1
57 34   551 Zeidler, Niklas Delitzsch 10 mU08 16   0:03:37 0:01:27 1
58   24 526 Lange, Elisa   10 wU08   14 0:03:39 0:01:29 1
59 35   523 Kosubke, Erik Hohburger SV 1990 10 mU08 17   0:03:41 0:01:31 1
60 36   555 Deutschmann, Toni   11 mU06 9   0:03:42 0:01:32 1
61   25 511 Findling, Viktoria Leipzig 12 wU06   2 0:03:43 0:01:33 1
62   26 553 Winter, Lotta HSV 11 wU06   3 0:03:49 0:01:39 1
63 37   528 Wurm, Emilian   13 mU06 10   0:03:51 0:01:41 1
64 38   564 Blumenstein, Theo   11 mU06 11   0:03:53 0:01:43 1
65 39   569 Laicht, Benny   12 mU06 12   0:03:58 0:01:48 1
66   27 563 Wagner, Nia   12 wU06   4 0:04:01 0:01:51 1
67 40   541 Schmidt, Emil Lossatal 11 mU06 13   0:04:04 0:01:54 1
68 41   560 Raßmann, Matti LfV Oberholz 12 mU06 14   0:04:29 0:02:19 1
69 42   516 Hättig, Lukas Blau Gelb Großzschepa 12 mU06 15   0:04:42 0:02:32 1
70 43   539 Schlegel, Benno Kindergarten Hohburg 12 mU06 16   0:04:54 0:02:44 1
71 44   505 Blumenstein, Nico Grimma 13 mU06 17   0:11:26 0:09:16 1
(c) 1990-2020 Blue Wonder Sport Promotion - Andreas Burow - Zeitnahme & Auswertung - www.Triathlon-Service.de