Ergebnisliste vom: 01.05.2016 - Hohburg2016 - 2 km

weitere Ergebnisse >>

Platz Plm Plw Stnr. Name,Vorname Verein GJ AK Akm Akw Endzeit RŘckst. WB
1 1   438 Sahlbach, Josef SV Fortschritt Oschatz 5 mU12 1   0:09:22 0:00:00 2
2 2   458 Schmidt, Erik   4 mVS 1   0:09:28 0:00:06 2
3 3   424 Laube, Vincent Hohburger SV 1990 6 mU12 2   0:09:31 0:00:09 2
4   1 444 Sch├Ânberger, Kim SV Bad D├╝ben 5 wU12   1 0:09:42 0:00:20 2
5 4   431 Petzold, Ole Belgern 8 mU10 1   0:10:07 0:00:45 2
6 5   418 Kasper, Richard Grundschule Hohburg 5 mU12 3   0:10:09 0:00:47 2
7   2 400 Baumbach, Luise Hohburger SV 1990 5 wU12   2 0:10:10 0:00:48 2
8 6   452 Zipfel, Ole Eric Grundschule Hohburg 7 mU10 2   0:10:12 0:00:50 2
9 7   407 Ducherow, Marek Lok Wurzen 8 mU10 3   0:10:23 0:01:01 2
10   3 436 Riva, Ada Hohburger SV 1990 6 wU12   3 0:10:25 0:01:03 2
11 8   420 K├Âppe, Dennis Wurzen OT K├╝hren 6 mU12 4   0:10:26 0:01:04 2
12 9   447 Timm, Kilian Hohburger SV 1990 6 mU12 5   0:10:33 0:01:11 2
13 10   439 Schlegel, Pepe Hohburger SV 1990 7 mU10 4   0:10:36 0:01:14 2
14 11   445 Schweingel, Rudolf Hohburger SV 1990 6 mU12 6   0:10:39 0:01:17 2
15 12   459 R├╝cher, Melvin   6 mU12 7   0:10:43 0:01:21 2
16 13   456 Hannemann, Sebastian ESV Lok Beucha 7 mU10 5   0:10:50 0:01:28 2
17 14   440 Schmidt, Marcel Hohburger SV 1990 6 mU12 8   0:10:55 0:01:33 2
18   4 423 Lange, Laura Hohburger SV 1990 7 wU10   1 0:10:59 0:01:37 2
19   5 446 Seifert, Laura Krostitzer SV/ Abt. Leichtathlet 5 wU12   4 0:11:01 0:01:39 2
20 15   441 Schmidt, Paul Hohburger SV 1990 7 mU10 6   0:11:05 0:01:43 2
21 16   442 Schneider, Johann Grundschule Hohburg 7 mU10 7   0:11:10 0:01:48 2
22 17   414 J├Ąger, Jonas SV Bad D├╝ben 5 mU12 9   0:11:25 0:02:03 2
23 18   460 Frankenstein, Felix SG Olympia 1896 Leipzig 7 mU10 8   0:11:29 0:02:07 2
24   6 429 Noack, Charlotte-Sophie LFV Oberholz / GS Hohburg 7 wU10   2 0:11:41 0:02:19 2
25 19   448 Voigt, Pepe Hohburger SV 1990 7 mU10 9   0:11:42 0:02:20 2
25 19   461 Misch, Michael SV Strelln/Sch├Âna 7 mU10 9   0:11:42 0:02:20 2
27   7 457 Ra├čmann, Nele LFV Oberholz 5 wU12   5 0:11:43 0:02:21 2
28   8 426 Liedtke, Tara LFV Oberholz 7 wU10   3 0:11:44 0:02:22 2
29   9 405 Bock, Annelie Grundschule Hohburg 6 wU12   6 0:11:51 0:02:29 2
30   10 425 Leiwat, Betty Grundschule Hohburg 7 wU10   4 0:12:00 0:02:38 2
30 21   428 Munz, Carl-Arne Hohburger SV 1990 6 mU12 10   0:12:00 0:02:38 2
32 22   406 Brand, Paul Wurzen 5 mU12 11   0:12:01 0:02:39 2
33   11 449 Zeidler, Anna Delitzsch 7 wU10   5 0:12:09 0:02:47 2
34 23   402 Beringer, Lucas Hohburger SV 1990 6 mU12 12   0:12:22 0:03:00 2
35   12 412 Heinrich, Klara Grundschule Hohburg 6 wU12   7 0:12:33 0:03:11 2
36   13 435 Reschke, Lara Grundschule Hohburg 5 wU12   8 0:12:38 0:03:16 2
37   14 411 H├Ąttig, Caroline Lossatal 7 wU10   6 0:12:39 0:03:17 2
38 24   462 M├╝ller, Florian ESV Lok Beucha 7 mU10 11   0:12:40 0:03:18 2
39   15 404 Blumenstein, Elisa SV Gro├čbardau 7 wU10   7 0:12:46 0:03:24 2
40   16 437 R├Âse, Olivia   6 wU12   9 0:12:47 0:03:25 2
41   17 463 Zwoch, Lucy   6 wU12   10 0:12:56 0:03:34 2
42 25   464 Scholz, Niclas   7 mU10 12   0:12:57 0:03:35 2
43   18 454 Kobus, Chiara ESV Lok Beucha 7 wU10   8 0:12:58 0:03:36 2
44   19 408 Falk, Elisa Hohburger SV 1990 6 wU12   11 0:13:06 0:03:44 2
45   20 416 Kaltofen, Lilly Grundschule Hohburg 7 wU10   9 0:13:09 0:03:47 2
46   21 427 Miersch, Isabel LFV Oberholz 6 wU12   12 0:13:10 0:03:48 2
47   22 415 Jammer, Jada Grundschule Hohburg 7 wU10   10 0:13:11 0:03:49 2
48   23 413 Hofmann, Jordis Grundschule Hohburg 6 wU12   13 0:13:35 0:04:13 2
49   24 421 Kramer, Leni Hohburger SV 1990 7 wU10   11 0:13:39 0:04:17 2
50   25 422 Kuntze, Sarah Krostitzer SV/ Abt. Leichtathlet 5 wU12   14 0:14:05 0:04:43 2
51 26   450 Zeidler, Felix Delitzsch 7 mU10 13   0:14:32 0:05:10 2
52   26 465 Meusel, Isabel   8 wU10   12 0:14:59 0:05:37 2
53   27 419 Knorr, Jasmin Grundschule Hohburg 7 wU10   13 0:16:10 0:06:48 2
(c) 1990-2020 Blue Wonder Sport Promotion - Andreas Burow - Zeitnahme & Auswertung - www.Triathlon-Service.de