Ergebnisliste vom: 05.06.2005 - Sachsenman (AK) - Tri-classic

weitere Ergebnisse >>

Platz Plm Plw Stnr. Name,Vorname Verein BLD Ak AKm AKw Endzeit Rückst. WB
1 1   30 Melderis, Romanz   Lettland M35 1   6:34:07 0:00:00 1
2 2   126 Walter, Torsten ASV Köln Triathlon NW M35 2   7:02:40 0:28:33 1
3 3   58 Kloss, Mehmet Pulheimer SC Triathlon NW M35 3   7:13:34 0:39:27 1
4 4   94 Roelz, Roland Lawine Langen HE M20 1   7:26:14 0:52:07 1
5 5   68 Hohl, Norbert TRIA Kayh BW M40 1   7:28:27 0:54:20 1
6 6   31 Grell, Thomas Stahl Hennigsdorf BB M35 4   7:29:42 0:55:35 1
7 7   97 Scheiter, Jens Pulsschlag Erzgebirge SN M40 2   7:30:26 0:56:19 1
8 8   64 Köstler, Wolfgang Tri Windschatten Neumarkt BY M30 1   7:31:34 0:57:27 1
9 9   43 Herting, Jörg Tri Cops Warstein NW M30 2   7:33:31 0:59:24 1
10 10   66 Krois, Dietmar SC Borchen NW M45 1   7:34:24 1:00:17 1
11 11   56 Eger, Mirko Pulsschlag Erzgebirge SN M25 1   7:34:53 1:00:46 1
12 12   2 Apelt, Robby Triathlon Barchfeld TH M40 3   7:43:22 1:09:15 1
13 13   26 Gerken, Jochen Post SV Buxtehude SH M25 2   7:43:29 1:09:22 1
14 14   137 Czerlinski, Tino Bielefeld NW M35 5   7:46:37 1:12:30 1
15 15   44 Herzig, Uwe TV 03 Breitenbach HE M40 4   7:51:34 1:17:27 1
16 16   54 Kirchhoff, Holger Tri Star Oelde NW M30 3   7:52:06 1:17:59 1
17 17   6 Becker, Jochen SSC Berlin-Grünau BE M30 4   7:57:43 1:23:36 1
18 18   59 Klug, Florian Lawine Langen HE M20 2   7:58:43 1:24:36 1
19 19   88 Reuter, Klaus ASV Köln Triathlon NW M40 5   8:00:01 1:25:54 1
20 20   33 Greunke, Oliver Tri Team Berlin BE M30 5   8:00:55 1:26:48 1
21 21   91 Richter, Sven-Larts Mainhatten Tria HE M25 3   8:01:09 1:27:02 1
22 22   42 Hertel, Christian ESV Lok Beucha SN M20 3   8:02:20 1:28:13 1
23 23   5 Bär von Blumenthal, Holger Triathlonclub Wuppertal NW M40 6   8:02:36 1:28:29 1
24 24   37 Günther, Marcus Zwönitzer HSV 1928 SN M25 4   8:05:29 1:31:22 1
25 25   11 Bilek, Lubus KTT 01 NW M25 5   8:05:52 1:31:45 1
26 26   104 Schomberg, Tobias TuS Fritzlar HE M20 4   8:08:05 1:33:58 1
27 27   4 Baier, Burkhard KSC Strausberg BB M40 7   8:08:14 1:34:07 1
28 28   86 Preidel, Andreas Pulsschlag Erzgebirge SN M30 6   8:10:00 1:35:53 1
29 29   105 Schröder, Dirk SCC Berlin BE M45 2   8:10:14 1:36:07 1
30 30   84 Plewan, Steffen Pulsschlag Erzgebirge SN M35 6   8:10:52 1:36:45 1
31 31   117 Thiel, Frank Olbernhau SN M40 8   8:12:14 1:38:07 1
32 32   32 Lange, Sebastian TSV Flöha 184/BW Schneeberg SN M25 6   8:13:31 1:39:24 1
33 33   52 Jorch, Andreas WIR95VIER HE M35 7   8:13:33 1:39:26 1
34 34   61 Kohlschütter, Maik RSV Osthelden NW M40 9   8:13:40 1:39:33 1
35 35   129 Weber, Bernd LT Move HE M35 8   8:16:08 1:42:01 1
36 36   7 Preiß, Jörg LTC-Berlin BE M45 3   8:17:49 1:43:42 1
37 37   9 Beland, Marcus SV Schottenstein BY M30 7   8:18:48 1:44:41 1
37 37   19 Ehrlich, Steffen SV Schottenstein BY M25 7   8:18:48 1:44:41 1
39 39   13 Christmann, Mathias SG Orlen HE M35 9   8:19:14 1:45:07 1
40 40   41 Henker, Alexander TSV 92 Freiberg SN M45 4   8:19:30 1:45:23 1
41 41   85 Popke, Jörg DLRG Luckenwalde BB M45 5   8:21:11 1:47:04 1
42 42   118 Thiel, Thomas HSV Eintracht Seiffen SN M30 8   8:21:51 1:47:44 1
43 43   10 Beyer, Volker Monastir Beach Club BY M25 8   8:24:04 1:49:57 1
44 44   50 Igel, Thomas WIR95VIER SN M35 10   8:24:13 1:50:06 1
45 45   93 Rockmann, Holger SV 1861 Schönebeck SA M40 10   8:24:42 1:50:35 1
46 46   22 Esper, Harry TuS Fritzlar HE M55 1   8:25:36 1:51:29 1
47 47   14 Czach, Heiko Mahrzahner BB BE M30 9   8:26:39 1:52:32 1
48 48   135 Wetzig, Michael SC Riederau BY M35 11   8:27:41 1:53:34 1
49 49   34 Grewe, Uwe LaufTeam Unna NW M35 12   8:31:41 1:57:34 1
50 50   12 Bruguet, Nicolas Vlotho-Exter NW M40 11   8:32:26 1:58:19 1
51 51   99 Schiwig, Rene SV 04 Zwickau SN M35 13   8:33:12 1:59:05 1
52 52   82 Perlebach, Andreas Tri Speedys Peine NS M35 14   8:33:36 1:59:29 1
53 53   79 Mütze, Sven Sportfreunde Ottendorf-Okrilla SN M25 9   8:33:53 1:59:46 1
54 54   89 Rexroth, Jan Tri-Club Wuppertal NW M35 15   8:35:39 2:01:32 1
55 55   119 Thierfelder, Rocco Pfäffikon ZH Schweiz M40 12   8:36:11 2:02:04 1
56 56   101 Schneider, Andreas Triathlon Jena TH M50 1   8:39:48 2:05:41 1
57 57   25 Geisser, Jürgen Hof BY M35 16   8:41:01 2:06:54 1
58 58   123 Vogel, Bernhard LAV Husum SH M45 6   8:44:05 2:09:58 1
59 59   128 Weber, Alexander Gießen HE M20 5   8:45:19 2:11:12 1
60 60   69 Kuhn, Robert no name BW M45 7   8:45:33 2:11:26 1
61 61   103 Schneider, Florian Mainhatten-Tria TH M25 10   8:47:26 2:13:19 1
62 62   77 Merten, Frank all-sports tria team NW M35 17   8:48:05 2:13:58 1
63 63   24 Schneider, Andreas Keinchursdorf SN M40 13   8:49:44 2:15:37 1
64   1 132 Weihe, Undine Tri Team Berlin BE W30   1 8:49:47 2:15:40 1
65 64   63 Korte, Ralf Triathlon Team Senftenberg SN M35 18   8:50:01 2:15:54 1
66 65   87 Ramsdorf, Michael SV Zwickau 1904 SN M35 19   8:51:22 2:17:15 1
67 66   134 Wessel, Michael TUW Nordland NS M50 2   8:52:57 2:18:50 1
68 67   55 Klebe, Erich letzte Zuckungen BE M25 11   8:55:43 2:21:36 1
69 68   131 Wegner, Axel VfL Wolfsburg NS M40 14   8:58:01 2:23:54 1
70 69   23 Figur, Rainer Tri Cops Warstein NW M40 15   8:58:35 2:24:28 1
71 70   70 Labrosse, David VfL Wolfburg RP M30 10   8:59:20 2:25:13 1
72 71   96 Sblewski, Martin Strausberg BB M40 16   8:59:23 2:25:16 1
73 72   326 Stoffers, Christian HT 16 HH M25 12   8:59:50 2:25:43 1
74 73   36 Günther, Maik SSV Altenberg BE M40 17   9:00:06 2:25:59 1
75 74   109 Sethmacher, Mike Meerwasseraquarianer SN M30 11   9:00:23 2:26:16 1
76 75   20 Einhorn, Frank Pfaffenroda SN M40 18   9:00:53 2:26:46 1
77 76   111 Siegel, Uwe Berlin BE M40 19   9:01:18 2:27:11 1
78 77   108 Koark, Andreas Cottbus BB M45 8   9:03:34 2:29:27 1
79 78   46 Hoffstadt, Guido SV Bergisch Gladbach NW M35 20   9:04:04 2:29:57 1
80 79   65 Kreuzer, Sven Kirchlinteln NS M35 21   9:04:26 2:30:19 1
81 80   124 Vogel, Markus bike-sport Ansbach BY M35 22   9:04:57 2:30:50 1
82   2 73 Mandt, Kristina Weilerswist NW W20   1 9:06:09 2:32:02 1
83 81   40 Heinz, Marco Nonplusultra Esslingen BW M35 23   9:07:08 2:33:01 1
84 82   121 Trebe, Dieter VfL Oldesloe SH M55 2   9:08:26 2:34:19 1
85 83   80 Oppatt, Frank Berlin BE M45 9   9:09:35 2:35:28 1
86 84   38 Häschel, Falk SV Sachsen Müglitztal SN M25 13   9:10:37 2:36:30 1
87 85   39 Hausner, Ralf VfL Waiblingen BW M40 20   9:10:40 2:36:33 1
88   3 116 Tandler, Bianka VfL Wolfsburg NS W40   1 9:11:43 2:37:36 1
89   4 74 Mandt, Miriam SV Bayreuth BY W25   1 9:12:56 2:38:49 1
90 86   92 Rieger, Andreas SV Warnemünde MV M40 21   9:14:47 2:40:40 1
91 87   48 Hostermann, Norbert FC Nordkirchen NW M35 24   9:21:26 2:47:19 1
92 88   136 Zrost, Paul SV Berliner Brauereien BE M25 14   9:21:49 2:47:42 1
93 89   113 Slotosch, Andreas Berlin BE M35 25   9:21:52 2:47:45 1
94 90   49 Hülbig, Jan-Marcus TV Münchberg BY M35 26   9:23:25 2:49:18 1
95 91   110 Siebelds, Georg Berlin BE M30 12   9:31:55 2:57:48 1
96 92   18 Domroes, Dirk TSV Trittau SH M40 22   9:33:45 2:59:38 1
97 93   115 Steitz, Patrick SC Aquarius Löhne NW M35 27   9:34:27 3:00:20 1
98 94   100 Schmitz, Dietmar SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen Triathlon NW M45 10   9:35:19 3:01:12 1
99 95   45 Heß, Michael Team Schwarzer Adler BB M30 13   9:36:26 3:02:19 1
100   5 62 Konrad, Sabine Callenberg SN W40   2 9:39:20 3:05:13 1
101 96   81 Oppatt, Torsten Berlin BE M40 23   9:42:30 3:08:23 1
102 97   53 Kiefer, Peter DJK Pleinfeld BY M45 11   9:43:02 3:08:55 1
103 98   29 Graffius, Marcus Hameln NS M30 14   9:48:53 3:14:46 1
103 98   90 Richter, Leif Braunlage NS M30 14   9:48:53 3:14:46 1
105 100   8 Bednarz, Ralf Berlin BE M50 3   9:49:33 3:15:26 1
106 101   15 D Acunco, Giuseppe TG Tria Rüsselsheim HE M35 28   9:49:42 3:15:35 1
107 102   27 Glünz, Thomas Bronschhofen Schweiz M40 24   9:51:29 3:17:22 1
108 103   102 Schneider, Andreas RSC Rotrunner HE M30 16   9:51:47 3:17:40 1
109 104   57 Kleinschmidt, Stefan SC Aquarius Löhne NW M45 12   9:51:58 3:17:51 1
110 105   127 Wartewig, Helmut Lindenberg BB M45 13   9:53:31 3:19:24 1
111 106   28 Goetsch, Günter TuS Fritzlar Triathlon HE M45 14   9:55:40 3:21:33 1
112 107   114 Sommer, Uwe ASC Marathon Friedberg HE M30 17   10:03:44 3:29:37 1
113 108   60 Knorr, Peter Triathlon Equipe Elz HE M50 4   10:04:16 3:30:09 1
114 109   98 Kessler, Frank Menteroda TH M40 25   10:04:33 3:30:26 1
115 110   78 Musil, Peter Spiridon Frankfurt HE M45 15   10:08:59 3:34:52 1
116   6 16 D Acunco, Marta SC Steinberg HE W35   1 10:41:56 4:07:49 1
      3 Aust, Benny MSV Tripoint Frankfurt (Oder) BE M25     0:00:00 0:00:00 1
      21 Emmerich, Frank Bad Soden HE M40     0:00:00 0:00:00 1
      51 Jäger, Edmont TuS Holstein Quickborn SH M45     0:00:00 0:00:00 1
      95 Rudolf, Heiko Leipzig SN M40     0:00:00 0:00:00 1
      125 Waldhoff-Kuhn, Claudia IG Pfullingen BW W40     0:00:00 0:00:00 1
      133 Wernitz, Jürgen SC DHfK Leipzig SN M30     0:00:00 0:00:00 1
(c) 1990-2012 Blue Wonder Sport Promotion - Andreas Burow - Zeitnahme & Auswertung - www.Triathlon-Service.de