Ergebnisliste vom: 05.06.2005 - Sachsenman (AK) - Tri-light

weitere Ergebnisse >>

Platz Plm Plw Stnr. Name,Vorname Verein BLD Ak AKm AKw Endzeit Rückst. WB
1 1   233 Birkholz, Carsten Triathlon Sisu Berlin BE M30 1   3:44:54 0:00:00 2
2 2   226 Dietz, Ronny SG Adelsberg SN M25 1   3:48:33 0:03:39 2
3 3   240 Bleimeier, Uwe CLV MEGware SN M25 2   4:01:44 0:16:50 2
4 4   243 Grahl, Michael Sportcollection Altenberg SN M25 3   4:07:26 0:22:32 2
5 5   349 Antl, Jörg Tria-Equipe-Elz HE M35 1   4:07:59 0:23:05 2
6 6   247 Gruschwitz, Sascha SG Blau-Weiß Reichenbach SN M25 4   4:08:31 0:23:37 2
7 7   202 Hunger, Markus Pulsschlag Erzgebirge SN M30 2   4:09:51 0:24:57 2
8 8   314 Scholz, Torsten SV Bockau SN M35 2   4:15:31 0:30:37 2
9 9   207 Bäurle, Josef Tri Günzburg BY M40 1   4:19:03 0:34:09 2
10 10   316 Schröder, Sascha TV Dresden SN M40 2   4:20:51 0:35:57 2
11 11   270 Kavermann, Peter SV Gelnhausen HE M35 3   4:23:42 0:38:48 2
12 12   354 Kubus, Matthias Team Speiche SN M30 3   4:23:55 0:39:01 2
13 13   323 Stephan, Manfred LTC Berlin BE M60 1   4:24:02 0:39:08 2
14   1 324 Stephan, Pamela LTC Berlin BE W30   1 4:24:32 0:39:38 2
15 14   211 Berthold, Ronny ATSV Gelobtland-Gebirge SN M25 5   4:25:21 0:40:27 2
16 15   282 Marksteiner, Sven Tria-Equipe-Elz HE M30 4   4:25:41 0:40:47 2
17 16   246 Grille, Günter Bockauer Skiverein SN M50 1   4:25:43 0:40:49 2
18 17   355 Becker, Pascal TCEC Mainz RP M30 5   4:26:36 0:41:42 2
19   2 252 Hamacher, Silke Tri Team Witten NW W35   1 4:26:50 0:41:56 2
20 18   345 Wulff, Hans-Hermann VfL Börnsen SH M55 1   4:27:00 0:42:06 2
21 19   203 Au, Thomas Tri EMTV Elmshorn SH M35 4   4:27:10 0:42:16 2
22 20   263 Holz, Dieter Team Poseidon Worms RP M55 2   4:28:36 0:43:42 2
23 21   350 Blankenburg, Thomas CLV MEGware SN M25 6   4:28:39 0:43:45 2
24 22   227 Eckhardt, Lars Pulsschlag Erzgebirge SN M25 7   4:28:56 0:44:02 2
25 23   256 Hemberger, Werner Osterburken BW M30 6   4:29:19 0:44:25 2
26 24   260 Hoffmann, Jens LRG Mobschatz-Ockerwitz SN M20 1   4:29:40 0:44:46 2
27 25   266 Jakob, Thomas Wolfsburger Ruderclub NS M30 7   4:30:25 0:45:31 2
28 26   358 Adler, Rene Eckental BY M30 8   4:33:56 0:49:02 2
29 27   337 Wassmuth, Christian Scuderia Bacardi BY M20 2   4:34:15 0:49:21 2
30 28   340 Wegner, Stefan DLRG Königstein SN M20 3   4:34:30 0:49:36 2
31 29   307 Scheibner, Peter SG Adelsberg SN M45 1   4:36:26 0:51:32 2
32 30   342 Winkelmann, Kay SF Tria Roßdorf HE M45 2   4:36:36 0:51:42 2
33 31   237 Gavic, Vlatko Scuderia Bacardi BY M25 8   4:36:43 0:51:49 2
34 32   232 Fischer, Gunnar TSV Flöha 1848 SN M40 3   4:38:34 0:53:40 2
35 33   292 Otto, Manfred SF Tria Roßdorf HE M45 3   4:39:10 0:54:16 2
36 34   335 Vogelberg, Mathias EOSC HE M30 9   4:39:25 0:54:31 2
37 35   296 Pötzl, Peter RST Freiberg SN M35 5   4:39:46 0:54:52 2
38 36   338 Wegner, Heiko DLRG Obere Elbe Abt. Triathlon SN mJun 1   4:41:29 0:56:35 2
39 37   339 Wegner, Holger DLRG Königstein SN M45 4   4:41:54 0:57:00 2
40 38   248 Grütze, Jörg WIR95VIER NW M35 6   4:41:55 0:57:01 2
41 39   264 Holz, Jochen Team Poseidon Worms RP M20 4   4:45:41 1:00:47 2
42 40   218 Bungarz, Dirk Wuppertal NW M40 4   4:47:13 1:02:19 2
43 41   313 Scholz, Bernhard Triathlon Karlsfeld BY M25 9   4:48:29 1:03:35 2
44 42   274 Klug, Joachim Skiclub Falkenau SN M40 5   4:49:10 1:04:16 2
45 43   283 Meißner, Mirko Wasserwacht Grünhain SN M30 10   4:49:13 1:04:19 2
46 44   348 Züfle, Jörg München BY M30 11   4:49:34 1:04:40 2
47 45   259 Hissler, Christian Möve Schmelz SL M30 12   4:49:53 1:04:59 2
48 46   286 Modler, Jens TSV Flöha 1848 SN M35 7   4:50:02 1:05:08 2
49 47   242 Müller, Lars Pobershau SN M30 13   4:50:31 1:05:37 2
50 48   356 Flederer, Holger Cycl(e)one SN M35 8   4:51:00 1:06:06 2
51 49   212 Liebscher, Steven Pulsschlag Erzgebirge SN M25 10   4:51:23 1:06:29 2
52   3 258 Hentschke, Gabriele VfL Börnsen SH W35   2 4:52:11 1:07:17 2
53 50   223 Delitz, Jan Berlin BE M30 14   4:54:09 1:09:15 2
54   4 222 Decker, Julia www.taunusgazellen.de HE W30   2 4:54:13 1:09:19 2
55 51   332 Trilke, Michael Tri Sport Lübeck SH M40 6   4:54:17 1:09:23 2
56 52   241 Glück, Marco SV Elbradweg SN M30 15   4:54:37 1:09:43 2
57   5 330 Thiele, Christine SC Borchen NW W45   1 4:58:13 1:13:19 2
58 53   276 Niclas, René Pulsschlag-Erzgebirge SN M25 11   4:58:59 1:14:05 2
59 54   320 Sittner, Dirk TSV Flöha 1848 SN M35 9   4:59:33 1:14:39 2
60 55   333 Uhlig, Holger TSV 92 Freiberg SN M40 7   4:59:54 1:15:00 2
61 56   262 Hölterhoff, Marc TSV Solingen Sauerland-Team NW M35 10   5:00:32 1:15:38 2
62 57   294 Pohler, Dieter Tri Team Berlin BE M50 2   5:00:42 1:15:48 2
63 58   329 Teska, Hans Eberhard SF Tria Roßdorf HE M50 3   5:00:43 1:15:49 2
64 59   239 Geppert, Wolfram Spiridon Frankfurt HE M45 5   5:02:28 1:17:34 2
65 60   278 Krause, Gerald MSV Meusegast SN M45 6   5:02:49 1:17:55 2
66 61   221 Dargazanli, Raid Leipziger Triathlon SN M40 8   5:03:38 1:18:44 2
67 62   325 Stöckl, Winfried TSG Grünstadt RP M40 9   5:05:35 1:20:41 2
68 63   219 Burgis, Wolfgang HDI SC Roth BY M30 16   5:06:23 1:21:29 2
69 64   254 Hartlep, Mathias 3athlon.org BY M30 17   5:06:50 1:21:56 2
70 65   304 Rolke, Stefan Feuerwehr Wesel NW M35 11   5:07:59 1:23:05 2
71 66   351 Seidel, Marco Chemnitzer LV Megware SN M25 12   5:09:51 1:24:57 2
72 67   224 Deußen, Norbert TuS Fritzlar HE M40 10   5:10:14 1:25:20 2
73   6 357 Bartel, Colinne Triayators Ammersee BY W35   3 5:10:43 1:25:49 2
74   7 208 Beier, Kati Pulsschlag Erzgebirge SN W25   1 5:11:45 1:26:51 2
75 68   265 Hoppe, Sven Tri Cops Warstein NW M30 18   5:12:29 1:27:35 2
75 68   284 Menzel, Wilfried Tri Cops Warstein NW M45 7   5:12:29 1:27:35 2
75 68   312 Schmidt, Holger Tri Cops Warstein NW M35 12   5:12:29 1:27:35 2
78 71   250 Hahn, Christoph Spiridon Frankfurt HE M45 8   5:14:04 1:29:10 2
79 72   206 Bär, Andreas Wuppertal NW M40 11   5:14:44 1:29:50 2
80 73   235 Friedel, Andreas Weltraumjogger Berlin BE M40 12   5:14:46 1:29:52 2
80 73   251 Hähnel, Thomas TSV Flöha 1848 SN M45 9   5:14:46 1:29:52 2
82 75   230 Elbert, Dirk Übach-Palenberg NW M35 13   5:15:41 1:30:47 2
83 76   289 Niebling, Andreas TV Neuhausen BW M35 14   5:16:21 1:31:27 2
84 77   298 Rausendorf, Andre Krefeld NW M35 15   5:16:52 1:31:58 2
85 78   305 Roller, Peter Heddesheim BW M35 16   5:17:11 1:32:17 2
86 79   17 Deichelmann, Klaus Peter Hamburg HH M50 4   5:17:57 1:33:03 2
87 80   302 Rodehüser, Klaus Tri Cops Warstein NW M40 13   5:19:12 1:34:18 2
88 81   309 Schier, Wolfgang TSV Heiligenrode HE M35 17   5:19:44 1:34:50 2
89 82   205 Bachmann, Jörg Chemnitz SN M35 18   5:23:11 1:38:17 2
90 83   306 Sauermann, Ingolf RailDragons SN M35 19   5:23:30 1:38:36 2
91   8 353 Beier, Jenny Pulsschlag Erzgebirge SN W25   2 5:23:35 1:38:41 2
92 84   334 Viertel, Rene Olbernhau SN M35 20   5:24:00 1:39:06 2
93 85   303 Rohe, Matthias FVV Frankfurt HE M35 21   5:24:13 1:39:19 2
94 86   331 Tietz, Andreas Tri Speedys Peine NS M45 10   5:24:48 1:39:54 2
95 87   255 Häusler, Heiko LFV Oberholz SN M30 19   5:24:50 1:39:56 2
96 88   285 Meyer, Andreas Hannover NS M50 5   5:27:51 1:42:57 2
97 89   291 Otto, Holger SG Falkenstein SN M40 14   5:29:31 1:44:37 2
98 90   238 Georgi, Andreas Dresden SN M30 20   5:29:42 1:44:48 2
99 91   317 Schütt, Hauke Kiel SH M35 22   5:30:38 1:45:44 2
100 92   244 Grambauer, Thomas BSG Nord-Ostsee Sparkasse SH M30 21   5:30:51 1:45:57 2
101 93   253 Härtel, Thomas Lauftreff Butzbach HE M35 23   5:30:54 1:46:00 2
102 94   215 Bopp, Chris Frankfurt/Main HE M40 15   5:32:17 1:47:23 2
103 95   225 Dieck, Ringo Leipzig SN M40 16   5:33:10 1:48:16 2
104 96   273 Breternitz, Michael Partizan Dresden 2002 SN M30 22   5:34:31 1:49:37 2
105   9 300 Ring, Dunja TRI Cops (PSG Warstein) NW W30   3 5:34:59 1:50:05 2
106 97   209 Ben-ami, Daniell Frankfurt HE M35 24   5:35:35 1:50:41 2
107 98   216 Bowen, Brice Illesheim USA M35 25   5:35:45 1:50:51 2
108 99   336 Waack, Marcus Duisburg NW M35 26   5:35:50 1:50:56 2
109 100   290 Nolte, Olaf TSV Heiligenrode HE M40 17   5:37:29 1:52:35 2
110 101   287 Nagel, Mark ESV Gemünden BY M35 27   5:40:01 1:55:07 2
111   10 352 Haupt, Andrea Marienberg SN W40   1 5:43:06 1:58:12 2
112   11 280 Krieger, Carina Kiel SH W25   3 5:43:37 1:58:43 2
113 102   301 Ritter, Andreas Bergkamen NW M25 13   5:43:40 1:58:46 2
114 103   245 Grell, Andreas Bad Münstereifel NW M20 5   5:47:30 2:02:36 2
115 104   231 Fechner, Tim BSG Waldheim SN M45 11   5:50:18 2:05:24 2
116   12 220 Dargazanli, Annett Leipziger Triathlon SN W35   4 5:52:03 2:07:09 2
117 105   277 Zielke, Frank VfB Hannover NW M40 18   5:53:23 2:08:29 2
118 106   234 Freese, Carsten Friedland SH M35 28   5:53:46 2:08:52 2
119   13 213 Blair, Dawn Triathlon Rodgau HE W45   2 6:04:17 2:19:23 2
120 107   35 Gruszczynski, Ronny Burkhardtsdorf SN M35 29   6:05:24 2:20:30 2
121 108   341 Wimmers, Jürgen Triathlonfreunde Waldfeucht NW M35 30   6:07:46 2:22:52 2
122 109   249 Jochum, Rüdiger Riegelsberg SL M35 31   6:07:56 2:23:02 2
123 110   343 Wittmann, Andreas Ösi Power Wien Austria M35 32   6:09:24 2:24:30 2
124   14 311 Schmidt, Beatrix Tri Cops Warstein NW W35   5 6:12:59 2:28:05 2
125 111   272 Kisperth, Wolfgang Gräfendorf-Wolfsmünster BY M50 6   6:14:10 2:29:16 2
126 112   269 Juhnke, Ralf Leipzig SN M35 33   6:14:52 2:29:58 2
127   15 347 Zschocke, Christina Leipzig SN W20   1 6:18:51 2:33:57 2
128 113   281 Lorenz, Torsten Sanssouci Gym BB M40 19   6:19:16 2:34:22 2
129 114   275 Knorr, Alexander Brechen HE M20 6   6:27:30 2:42:36 2
130 115   204 Aurich, Michael Leipzig SN M20 7   6:31:20 2:46:26 2
131 116   271 Kisperth, Stephan Dreieich HE M25 14   6:32:49 2:47:55 2
132 117   328 Strübing, Jens Schartau SA M35 34   6:36:53 2:51:59 2
133 118   346 Wurzbacher, Jan Halvesbostel NS M35 35   6:37:31 2:52:37 2
134 119   299 Reinel, Ulrich TSV Oelsnitz/Vogtland SN M45 12   6:37:44 2:52:50 2
135   16 288 Neuber, Ria SC Steinberg HE W50   1 6:47:51 3:02:57 2
136 120   295 Pokorny, Thomas Frankfurt/Main HE M35 36   8:46:46 5:01:52 2
      210 Bergmann, Gerd SV Gelnhausen HE M35     0:00:00 0:00:00 2
      214 Blasberg, Sebastian Wuppertal NW M40     0:00:00 0:00:00 2
      267 Janczewski, Martin Würzburg BY M35     0:00:00 0:00:00 2
      268 Jaster, Sven SG Athletico Büdelsdorf SH M35     0:00:00 0:00:00 2
      310 Schimm, Karsten SG Neukölln BE M40     0:00:00 0:00:00 2
      319 Schwendel, Arved TSV 92 Freiberg SN M25     0:00:00 0:00:00 2
      321 Stein, Golo Weltraumjogger Berlin BE M40     0:00:00 0:00:00 2
(c) 1990-2012 Blue Wonder Sport Promotion - Andreas Burow - Zeitnahme & Auswertung - www.Triathlon-Service.de