Ergebnisliste vom: 19.06.2016 - Tharandt-MTB-Cup2016 - AK 3 - 5 km

weitere Ergebnisse >>

Platz Plm Plw Stnr. Name,Vorname Verein Endzeit GJ AK Akm Akw Rückst. WB
1 1   26 Schneider, Paul Morten Dresdner SC 1898 e.V. 0:15:10 6 m AK3-9/10 Jahre 1   0:00:00 3
2   1 21 Kirchner, Leah SC Norweger Annaberg 0:15:58 6 w AK3-9/10 Jahre   1 0:00:48 3
3 2   24 Albrecht, Pepe MTB RacingTeam 19hain 0:16:28 6 m AK3-9/10 Jahre 2   0:01:18 3
4 3   54 Kessler, Emil Vogtland Bike e.V. 0:16:52 7 m AK3-9/10 Jahre 3   0:01:42 3
5 4   53 Gräf, Leo Vogtland Bike e.V. 0:16:54 6 m AK3-9/10 Jahre 4   0:01:44 3
6 5   35 Lieschke, Max Dresdner SC 1898 e.V. 0:16:57 7 m AK3-9/10 Jahre 5   0:01:47 3
7 6   84 Klotke, Tim L.E. Bike Force 0:17:15 7 m AK3-9/10 Jahre 6   0:02:05 3
8 7   145 Träger, Nick SSV Mounty Altenberg / adrenalin 0:17:18 7 m AK3-9/10 Jahre 7   0:02:08 3
9 8   12 Graubner, Eric Team Fraktur 0:17:25 6 m AK3-9/10 Jahre 8   0:02:15 3
10 9   73 Röder, Hannes SSV Lichtenstein 0:17:30 6 m AK3-9/10 Jahre 9   0:02:20 3
11 10   140 Jannasch, Tamino SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 0:17:32 7 m AK3-9/10 Jahre 10   0:02:22 3
12 11   8 Haase, Yannic Team Krampf Zschopau 0:17:34 6 m AK3-9/10 Jahre 11   0:02:24 3
12 11   31 Moldenhauer, Max Radteam Tharandter Wald 0:17:34 7 m AK3-9/10 Jahre 11   0:02:24 3
14 13   124 Behr, Bruno DSC 1898 0:17:45 7 m AK3-9/10 Jahre 13   0:02:35 3
15 14   85 Gerlach, Alexio L.E. Bike Force 0:17:47 7 m AK3-9/10 Jahre 14   0:02:37 3
16 15   42 Mogenstern, Elias Radteam Tharandter Wald 0:18:23 7 m AK3-9/10 Jahre 15   0:03:13 3
17   2 58 Mückel, Tine Pulsschlag Neuhausen 0:18:35 6 w AK3-9/10 Jahre   2 0:03:25 3
18 16   102 Schröder, Oscar Radteam Tharandter Wald 0:19:05 6 m AK3-9/10 Jahre 16   0:03:55 3
19 17   2 Bergsträßer, Nils SV Sportlust Neugersdorf 0:19:21 7 m AK3-9/10 Jahre 17   0:04:11 3
20 18   19 Socha, Norwin SSV Altenberg 0:19:23 7 m AK3-9/10 Jahre 18   0:04:13 3
21 19   146 Sender, Benjamin SSV Mounty Altenberg 0:19:25 7 m AK3-9/10 Jahre 19   0:04:15 3
22   3 1 Martin, Isabella RSV Erzgebirge 0:19:40 7 w AK3-9/10 Jahre   3 0:04:30 3
23 20   165 Kitzmann, Paul SV Aufbau Altenberg 0:20:16 7 m AK3-9/10 Jahre 20   0:05:06 3
24   4 44 Jopp, Viktoria Radteam Tharandter Wald 0:20:24 6 w AK3-9/10 Jahre   4 0:05:14 3
25   5 39 Hanika, Emily Dresden 0:21:49 7 w AK3-9/10 Jahre   5 0:06:39 3
26   6 86 Wetzig, Nelly L.E. Bike Force 0:22:19 7 w AK3-9/10 Jahre   6 0:07:09 3
27   7 79 Baude, Nina Radteam Tharandter Wald 0:24:03 6 w AK3-9/10 Jahre   7 0:08:53 3
28   8 130 Rose, Jule Dresden 0:27:35 7 w AK3-9/10 Jahre   8 0:12:25 3
(c) 1990-2020 Blue Wonder Sport Promotion - Andreas Burow - Zeitnahme & Auswertung - www.Triathlon-Service.de