Ergebnisliste vom: 26.06.2016 - Sachsenlauf Coswig2016 - 29,8 km

weitere Ergebnisse >>

Platz Pl.m Pl.w Stnr. Name,Vorname Verein GJ Ak AKm AKw Endzeit RŁckst. WB
1 1   746 Schulze, Marc jK running 84 M30 1   1:44:51 0:00:00 4
2 2   749 Fischer, Andre Citylauf Verein Dresden 87 M20 1   1:51:44 0:06:53 4
3 3   708 Prochazka, Josef Decin 71 M45 1   1:54:51 0:10:00 4
4 4   723 Wendritsch, Patrick SG Adelsberg 86 M30 2   1:55:17 0:10:26 4
5 5   674 Pra√üe, Marco LV Limbach 2000 85 M30 3   1:55:53 0:11:02 4
6 6   729 W√§hrisch, Sten Dresden 79 M35 1   1:58:31 0:13:40 4
7 7   687 Bock, Maik LC Oelsnitz-Erzgebirge 92 M20 2   1:59:25 0:14:34 4
8 8   704 Blut, Tilo Feuerwache Dresden 87 M20 3   2:00:53 0:16:02 4
9 9   654 Gei√üler, Markus Dresdner Laufsportladen 86 M30 4   2:03:27 0:18:36 4
10 10   740 M√ľhler, Marco Haida 87 M20 4   2:03:37 0:18:46 4
11 11   620 Kandler, Daniel / Sport-Werk.net Annaberg/ Biehler Factory Racing 81 M35 2   2:04:20 0:19:29 4
12 12   630 Wagner, Henrik Dresden 74 M40 1   2:04:47 0:19:56 4
13 13   652 Wolf, Daniel LG Priestewitz 74 M40 2   2:06:17 0:21:26 4
14 14   626 Heinelt, Thomas Infineon Turnbeutell√§ufer 67 M45 2   2:07:06 0:22:15 4
15 15   634 Tuchscherer, Rolf Dresden 63 M50 1   2:07:22 0:22:31 4
16 16   659 Lehmann, Thomas Dresden 84 M30 5   2:09:06 0:24:15 4
17 17   677 Behr, Thomas TSV 1872 Pobershau 78 M35 3   2:09:57 0:25:06 4
18 18   731 P√§pscheck, Silvio Gro√üenhain 82 M30 6   2:10:20 0:25:29 4
19 19   635 Sch√ľtzka, Georg LG TuS Weinb√∂hla 86 M30 7   2:11:17 0:26:26 4
20 20   737 Urban, Andreas Braunsdorf 61 M55 1   2:11:48 0:26:57 4
21 21   681 Forstner, Timo TSV Bayer 04 Lerkusen 79 M35 4   2:11:52 0:27:01 4
22 22   651 Obst, Martin Citylauf-Verein Dresden 83 M30 8   2:12:37 0:27:46 4
23 23   602 Schulze, Olaf Running Team Ortenau 76 M40 3   2:12:38 0:27:47 4
24 24   750 Hartel, Lars Mittelpunkt von Sachsen 82 M30 9   2:13:27 0:28:36 4
25 25   711 Materni, Uwe LG Hubertus 65 M50 2   2:14:26 0:29:35 4
26 26   645 Richter, Johannes SV TuR Dresden 86 M30 10   2:14:38 0:29:47 4
27 27   649 Becker, Heiko Wacker Chemie N√ľnchritz 68 M45 3   2:15:29 0:30:38 4
27 27   726 Junghanns, Mario D√∂belner SV Vorw√§rts 65 M50 3   2:15:29 0:30:38 4
29 29   658 Wensch, Stefan Dresden 79 M35 5   2:15:40 0:30:49 4
30 30   730 P√§ge, J√∂rg Flughafen Dresden Werkfeuerwehr 68 M45 4   2:16:15 0:31:24 4
31 31   752 Fries, Eckhard TSV Dresden 64 M50 4   2:16:43 0:31:52 4
32 32   617 Sonntag, Diddi BikePoint Dresden / DiBiSo-Bike&Run 60 M55 2   2:17:11 0:32:20 4
33 33   688 Kaden, Dietmar LC Oelsnitz-Erzgebirge 60 M55 3   2:17:32 0:32:41 4
34 34   716 B√∂hme, Kai LG Priestewitz 70 M45 5   2:17:38 0:32:47 4
35 35   701 Krakowsky, Sven Schlamml√§ufer 69 M45 6   2:17:51 0:33:00 4
36 36   733 Gehre, Torsten Coswig 75 M40 4   2:17:53 0:33:02 4
37 37   702 Leuckert, Sven Laufgruppe Dresden 89 M20 5   2:18:04 0:33:13 4
38 38   650 Deepen, Arne   74 M40 5   2:18:16 0:33:25 4
39 39   696 Graupner, Marcus Die Vereinslosen 85 M30 11   2:19:39 0:34:48 4
40 40   612 Maron, Mario   63 M50 5   2:19:40 0:34:49 4
41 41   670 Kn√∂fel, Detlef Mei√üen 63 M50 6   2:20:16 0:35:25 4
42 42   666 Daunigt, Pierre Weinb√∂hla 85 M30 12   2:20:27 0:35:36 4
43 43   706 Rostiscau, Stefanek Decin 77 M35 6   2:20:39 0:35:48 4
44 44   690 Buckwitz, Frank Team Pinki & Brain 81 M35 7   2:21:00 0:36:09 4
45 45   695 Neupold, Robert Weinberg 74 M40 6   2:21:09 0:36:18 4
46 46   745 Mei√üner, Colin Dresden 79 M35 8   2:21:24 0:36:33 4
47 47   607 Walzel, Ralf RV 1890 Alsfeld 76 M40 7   2:21:32 0:36:41 4
48 48   673 Scharf, Erik LV Limbach 2000 77 M35 9   2:22:14 0:37:23 4
49 49   751 Lessig, Ralf SG Dresdner Bank 67 M45 7   2:22:32 0:37:41 4
50 50   754 Zeiske, Enrico Gro√üenhain 77 M35 10   2:22:43 0:37:52 4
51 51   699 Steinike, Sven Schlamml√§ufer 74 M40 8   2:22:45 0:37:54 4
52 52   625 Sch√§fer, Mark Leipzig 86 M30 13   2:22:52 0:38:01 4
53 53   738 Zimmermann, Tilo Oberelbemarathonverein 71 M45 8   2:23:04 0:38:13 4
54 54   753 Neubert, Hendryk Johanngeorgenstadt 76 M40 9   2:23:13 0:38:22 4
55 55   640 Ro√überg, Hans-J√∂rg Dresden 59 M55 4   2:24:10 0:39:19 4
56 56   639 Gra√ühoff, Thomas   76 M40 10   2:24:14 0:39:23 4
57 57   615 Dewitz, Heiko ESV Lok D√∂beln 64 M50 7   2:24:20 0:39:29 4
58 58   718 Br√§uer, Marcus Dresden 84 M30 14   2:24:56 0:40:05 4
59 59   698 G√ľnzel, Jan   82 M30 15   2:25:04 0:40:13 4
60   1 744 Jeschke, Katrin Team Endurance Radebeul/TV Dresden 64 W50   1 2:26:43 0:41:52 4
61 60   703 Massek, Peter Oschatz/Krnov 76 M40 11   2:27:20 0:42:29 4
62 61   686 Hojenski, Jens LC Oelsnitz-Erzgebirge 69 M45 9   2:27:32 0:42:41 4
63 62   609 Keilwagen, Ren√© Doberlug-Kirchhain 72 M40 12   2:27:35 0:42:44 4
64 63   610 Nitzsche, Kai TSV 1872 Pobershau 81 M35 11   2:28:15 0:43:24 4
65 64   741 Balzer, Franz SV Einheit Grimma 58 M55 5   2:28:27 0:43:36 4
66 65   736 Weimann, Wolfgang SG Aufbau Mitte Dresden 65 M50 8   2:28:40 0:43:49 4
67 66   713 Meinhardt, Stefan Dresden 84 M30 16   2:28:58 0:44:07 4
68 67   664 Kr√∂sch, Christian   79 M35 12   2:29:03 0:44:12 4
69   2 663 Menzel, Diana   75 W40   1 2:29:06 0:44:15 4
70 68   636 Wittwer, Frank VS Dresden 68 M45 10   2:29:09 0:44:18 4
71 69   722 Eggers, Olaf Dresden 70 M45 11   2:29:18 0:44:27 4
72 70   700 Steinike, Lars Schlamml√§ufer 77 M35 13   2:29:35 0:44:44 4
73 71   601 Metasch, Frank   76 M40 13   2:29:36 0:44:45 4
73   3 709 Jezkova, Katerina Nutrend Litomerice 83 W30   1 2:29:36 0:44:45 4
75   4 623 Bunk, Sandra LT Linde 79 76 W40   2 2:29:45 0:44:54 4
76   5 682 Hanisch, Claudia TSV 92 Freiberg 79 W35   1 2:30:39 0:45:48 4
77 72   653 Pohl, Roland TMD Friction GmbH Werk Coswig 66 M50 9   2:31:03 0:46:12 4
78 73   667 Kriese, Matthias   77 M35 14   2:31:10 0:46:19 4
79 74   756 Bittner, Andreas Elblandklinik Radebeul 71 M45 12   2:31:30 0:46:39 4
80 75   683 Schneider, Mario Dresden-Marathon 77 M35 15   2:31:35 0:46:44 4
81   6 656 Liebscher, Heike Freital 67 W45   1 2:31:46 0:46:55 4
82 76   657 Liebscher, Jens Freital 66 M50 10   2:31:48 0:46:57 4
83 77   724 Malembana, David Duravit Mei√üen 61 M55 6   2:32:16 0:47:25 4
84 78   661 Uhlmann, Holger SG Oberlichtenau 58 M55 7   2:32:27 0:47:36 4
85 79   679 Schliwa, Sebastian SV Elbland Coswig Mei√üen 83 M30 17   2:32:30 0:47:39 4
86   7 684 Lotter, Claudia Ebland Friends 89 W20   1 2:32:31 0:47:40 4
87   8 707 Prochazkova, Marketa Usti nad Labem 91 W20   2 2:32:48 0:47:57 4
88 80   613 Ullmann, Silvio   87 M20 6   2:32:52 0:48:01 4
89 81   693 Snaga, Udo   65 M50 11   2:33:34 0:48:43 4
90 82   624 H√§hner, Thomas LG Dresden-Torwirtschaft 77 M35 16   2:33:37 0:48:46 4
91 83   671 Keitel, Thomas   68 M45 13   2:34:37 0:49:46 4
92 84   694 Rox, Andreas   59 M55 8   2:35:02 0:50:11 4
93 85   725 Schietzel, Stefan LG Priestewitz 90 M20 7   2:35:10 0:50:19 4
93 85   727 Zsch√∂rper, Elias GSV Radball 87 M20 7   2:35:10 0:50:19 4
95   9 616 Frank, Cathleen TSV Dresden 70 W45   2 2:35:11 0:50:20 4
96   10 647 Hammer, Grit   85 W30   2 2:35:25 0:50:34 4
97 87   685 Zumpe, Robin Die Vereinslosen 89 M20 9   2:36:12 0:51:21 4
98   11 669 Zange, Andrea Mei√üen 62 W50   2 2:36:25 0:51:34 4
99   12 742 Bender, Dr. Jennifer Wernigerode 79 W35   2 2:36:49 0:51:58 4
100 88   641 G√∂tzelt, Jan SV Hellerau 71 M45 14   2:36:57 0:52:06 4
101 89   743 Umlauf, Steffen Radeburg 61 M55 9   2:36:58 0:52:07 4
102 90   646 Hesse, Andreas LSV Pirna 56 M60 1   2:37:53 0:53:02 4
103 91   739 M√ľller, Veikko Bewegungsraum 76 M40 14   2:38:37 0:53:46 4
104 92   642 Kleinfeld, Bernd DAKS Running Team 60 M55 10   2:38:56 0:54:05 4
105 93   637 Kie√üling, Frank laufend aktiv 63 M50 12   2:39:03 0:54:12 4
106   13 747 Tsch√∂pe, Franziska Ausdauertraining Dresden 65 W50   3 2:39:58 0:55:07 4
107 94   668 Gustke, Ulf Volkssport Radeburg 67 M45 15   2:40:04 0:55:13 4
108 95   655 Kaltofen, Frank Dresdner Skiverein 70 M45 16   2:41:38 0:56:47 4
109   14 648 Obst, Ulrike laufend aktiv 86 W30   3 2:42:52 0:58:01 4
110 96   660 Jannasch, Denis   74 M40 15   2:43:03 0:58:12 4
111 97   732 Ruhland, J√∂rg Team Sport Ruscher 68 M45 17   2:43:14 0:58:23 4
112   15 605 Nack, Clara   95 W20   3 2:43:34 0:58:43 4
113 98   672 Mitzschke, Andr√© Run for Fun 70 M45 18   2:43:57 0:59:06 4
114 99   712 Gessner, Roberto Andreas TSG Markkleeberg v. 1903 79 M35 17   2:45:27 1:00:36 4
115 100   627 Ro√übach, Rocco TSG Markkleeberg von 1903 68 M45 19   2:45:29 1:00:38 4
116   16 705 Klama, Cornelia LT Linde 79 67 W45   3 2:46:41 1:01:50 4
117 101   735 Striebel, Rainer AOK Plus 62 M50 13   2:47:28 1:02:37 4
118 102   678 Neumann, Steffen VS Dresden 69 M45 20   2:48:00 1:03:09 4
119 103   643 Langer, Reiko Dresden 77 M35 18   2:48:30 1:03:39 4
120   17 644 Kaltschmidt, Katja Dresden 86 W30   4 2:49:03 1:04:12 4
121 104   665 Klon, Sebastian Weinb√∂hla 89 M20 10   2:49:06 1:04:15 4
122   18 662 Fischer, Ute TSV 1888 Falkenau 67 W45   4 2:49:22 1:04:31 4
123 105   692 Durdel, Uwe Skiklub Dresden Niedersedlitz 73 M40 16   2:49:25 1:04:34 4
124 106   608 Hahn, Jakob   92 M20 11   2:49:32 1:04:41 4
125   19 600 Mai, Alina   77 W35   3 2:49:57 1:05:06 4
126 107   675 Fache, J√∂rn LV Limbach 2000 65 M50 14   2:51:07 1:06:16 4
127 108   728 Bock, Jens Laufclub Oelsnitz/Erzg. 66 M50 15   2:51:45 1:06:54 4
128 109   697 Pohling, Marco VfL Dresden-B√ľhlau 74 M40 17   2:52:09 1:07:18 4
129 110   629 K√§mpfe, Thomas   88 M20 12   2:53:46 1:08:55 4
130   20 638 Gebauer, Annett Litschen 71 W45   5 2:54:21 1:09:30 4
131 111   628 Bieh, Andreas Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 60 M55 11   2:56:25 1:11:34 4
132   21 632 M√ľller-Pflugbeil, Katja Der Weg ist das Ziel 78 W35   4 2:58:37 1:13:46 4
132   21 633 Pietzsch, Claudia Der Weg ist das Ziel 75 W40   3 2:58:37 1:13:46 4
134   23 618 Zorn, Doreen   86 W30   5 2:59:42 1:14:51 4
134   23 619 Kratz, Natalie SC DHfK Leipzig e.V 89 W20   4 2:59:42 1:14:51 4
136   25 721 Jesche, Tatjana SV Wacker Mohorn 64 W50   4 3:01:12 1:16:21 4
137   26 680 Boer, Simone   72 W40   4 3:06:10 1:21:19 4
138 112   714 Lehmann, R√ľdiger Laufgruppe Mohorn/Grund 63 M50 16   3:06:23 1:21:32 4
138   27 715 Lehmann, Ute Tharandter Waldl√§uferin 65 W50   5 3:06:23 1:21:32 4
140   28 717 Berge, Anett Riesa 64 W50   6 3:08:25 1:23:34 4
141   29 689 Bergmann, Janette Team Pinki & Brain 82 W30   6 3:13:33 1:28:42 4
142   30 734 Ruschke, Marlen Weinb√∂hla 78 W35   5 3:14:40 1:29:49 4
143   31 748 Scholz, Evelyn Radebeul 71 W45   6 3:14:41 1:29:50 4
144 113   719 Douque, Marcel Petersberg 80 M35 19   3:21:41 1:36:50 4
145 114   720 Arnold, Heiko DFC Meissen 79 M35 20   3:32:37 1:47:46 4
146   32 606 Wehner, Cornelia Laufszene Sachsen 70 W45   7 3:33:33 1:48:42 4
147   33 676 Hering, Sybille Schneider + Partner 65 W50   7 3:35:57 1:51:06 4
148   34 755 Obst, Cornelia Coswig 65 W50   8 3:42:21 1:57:30 4
149 115   621 Kaiser, Tom Hort Grundschule Mitte 91 M20 13   4:02:46 2:17:55 4
150   35 710 Jacob, Andrea SV Zwockau 68 W45   8 4:11:42 2:26:51 4
151 116   622 Gruber, David Hort Grundschule Mitte 88 M20 14   4:15:57 2:31:06 4
(c) 1990-2020 Blue Wonder Sport Promotion - Andreas Burow - Zeitnahme & Auswertung - www.Triathlon-Service.de