Ergebnisliste vom: 26.06.2016 - Sachsenlauf Coswig2016 - 5 km

weitere Ergebnisse >>

Platz Pl.m Pl.w Stnr. Name,Vorname Verein GJ Ak AKm AKw Endzeit RŁckst. WB
1 1   101 Sperber, Andre BSV AOK Leipzig 86 M30 1   0:18:20 0:00:00 2
2 2   66 Eisold, Sebastian Radteam Tharandter Wald 76 M40 1   0:18:32 0:00:12 2
3 3   51 Richter, Rouven LV Limbach 2000 1 mU16 1   0:19:17 0:00:57 2
4 4   16 Viehweger, John TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf 2 mU16 2   0:20:03 0:01:43 2
5   1 104 Hoffmann, Lisa-Marie SV Elbland Coswig Mei√üen 2 wU16   1 0:20:08 0:01:48 2
6 5   89 B√∂hme, Enrico Coswig 74 M40 2   0:20:47 0:02:27 2
7 6   43 Goldammer, Thomas   91 M20 1   0:21:07 0:02:47 2
8 7   38 Brandt, Luca SV Chemie N√ľnchritz 1 mU16 3   0:21:21 0:03:01 2
9 8   50 Walther, Franz SC Riesa 3 mU14 1   0:21:23 0:03:03 2
10 9   93 B√∂hme, Sebastian Dresden 4 mU14 2   0:21:28 0:03:08 2
11   2 106 Behrisch, Jacobine Oberschule Heinrich Zille Radeburg 3 wU14   1 0:21:30 0:03:10 2
12 10   64 Durdel, Marcel Skiklub Dresden Niedersedlitz 2 mU16 4   0:21:35 0:03:15 2
13 11   5 Schubert, Lukas SV Elbland 1 mU16 5   0:22:12 0:03:52 2
14 12   68 Schneider, Martin   83 M30 2   0:22:27 0:04:07 2
15   3 22 Lindig, Stanja SV Elbland Coswig-Mei√üen 6 wU14   2 0:22:28 0:04:08 2
16 13   117 Bittner, Albrecht CVJM   mU18 1   0:22:36 0:04:16 2
17 14   10 Martschink, Marcel Rennschnecken Mittweida 2 mU16 6   0:22:38 0:04:18 2
18   4 45 J√§hnigen, Kristin SG Dresden-Wei√üig 4 wU14   3 0:22:39 0:04:19 2
19   5 118 Golbs, Marlene Franziskaneum Mei√üen 2 wU16   2 0:22:40 0:04:20 2
20   6 75 Gustke, Claudia TSV Reichenberg/Boxdorf 69 W45   1 0:22:54 0:04:34 2
21 15   18 Winter, Philipp LG TuS Weinb√∂hla 2 mU16 7   0:23:04 0:04:44 2
22 16   71 Frenzel, Rene TuS Coswig 1920 72 M40 3   0:23:06 0:04:46 2
23 17   102 Kr√ľger, Holger Mei√üen 43 M70 1   0:23:16 0:04:56 2
24 18   36 Witt, Florian SV Chemie N√ľnchritz 3 mU14 3   0:23:24 0:05:04 2
25 19   46 J√§hnigen, Matthias SG Dresden-Wei√üig 58 M55 1   0:23:26 0:05:06 2
26 20   113 Klohn, Andre Mei√üen 75 M40 4   0:23:39 0:05:19 2
27 21   123 Burmeister, Martin Feuerwehr Coswig 85 M30 3   0:23:44 0:05:24 2
28   7 37 Prasse, Emily SV Chemie N√ľnchritz 2 wU16   3 0:23:51 0:05:31 2
29   8 58 Hahn, Sarah TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf 2 wU16   4 0:23:53 0:05:33 2
30   9 48 Honscha, Gabriele SV Automation 61 Leipzig 2 wU16   5 0:23:55 0:05:35 2
31 22   124 Quaal, Ringo Dresden 87 M20 2   0:23:56 0:05:36 2
32 23   25 Winterfeld, Kilian SV TuR Dresden 3 mU14 4   0:24:21 0:06:01 2
33   10 383 Fischer, Maxi L√§uferbund Schwarzenberg 90 99 wU18   1 0:24:41 0:06:21 2
34   11 47 Henkel, Beate Einheit Grimma 54 W60   1 0:24:54 0:06:34 2
35   12 70 Wege, Rita TuS Coswig 1920 52 W60   2 0:24:55 0:06:35 2
36 24   67 Sch√ľbel, Alexander   79 M35 1   0:24:57 0:06:37 2
37 25   78 Steinike, Maximilian Schlamml√§ufer 6 mU14 5   0:25:01 0:06:41 2
38 26   79 Steinike, Dirk Schlamml√§ufer 70 M45 1   0:25:02 0:06:42 2
39 27   20 L√∂we, Florian Lauftreff OS Weinb√∂hla   mU18 2   0:25:07 0:06:47 2
40   13 72 Fratczak, Elisabeth   90 W20   1 0:25:11 0:06:51 2
41 28   59 Hempel, Calvin SV Elbland Coswig-Mei√üen 3 mU14 6   0:25:17 0:06:57 2
42 29   2 Martin, Daniel   82 M30 4   0:25:34 0:07:14 2
43 30   65 Richter, Andreas Radebeul 75 M40 5   0:25:37 0:07:17 2
44   14 103 Hoffmann, Leah SV Gr√ľn-Wei√ü Ebersbach 4 wU14   4 0:25:52 0:07:32 2
45 31   97 Schmidt, Hans-Georg TSV Dresden 38 M75 1   0:25:55 0:07:35 2
46   15 19 Schmidt, Isabell Lauftreff OS Weinb√∂hla 4 wU14   5 0:26:06 0:07:46 2
47 32   17 Noack gen. Gr√§fe, Stefan LG TuS Weinb√∂hla 79 M35 2   0:26:11 0:07:51 2
48 33   127 Vetter, J√∂rg SV Elbland Coswig Mei√üen 77 M35 3   0:26:12 0:07:52 2
49   16 121 Marschner, Katja Drenst n Deckel 89 W20   2 0:26:13 0:07:53 2
50 34   15 Sebald, Wolfgang Skiklub Dresden Niedersedlitz 43 M70 2   0:26:30 0:08:10 2
51 35   24 Winterfeld, Kay SV TuR Dresden 72 M40 6   0:26:38 0:08:18 2
52   17 99 Melzer, Hanna HGR 2 wU16   6 0:26:41 0:08:21 2
53   18 126 Berner-Stelzer, Sandra Team Frandra 77 W35   1 0:26:42 0:08:22 2
54 36   12 Pietsch, Enrico S√∂rnewitz 70 M45 2   0:27:01 0:08:41 2
55   19 39 Blaas, Aline SV Chemie N√ľnchritz 97 wU20   1 0:27:08 0:08:48 2
56   20 96 Fleischer, Antje Dresden 79 W35   2 0:27:12 0:08:52 2
57 37   94 Hingst, Carsten Coswig 63 M50 1   0:27:20 0:09:00 2
58   21 35 Liebscher, Kathrin www.ofen-solar.com 67 W45   2 0:27:23 0:09:03 2
59   22 7 Palfi, Edelgard Citylauf Verein Dresden 52 W60   3 0:27:35 0:09:15 2
60 38   27 Stauch, Carsten Hohnsteinflitzer 69 M45 3   0:28:01 0:09:41 2
61   23 44 K√ľrschner, Josefine   93 W20   3 0:28:02 0:09:42 2
62 39   98 Risse, Silvio Dresden 78 M35 4   0:28:08 0:09:48 2
63   24 128 Binder, Sarah Nadine DLRG Niederes Elbtal Mei√üen 98 wU20   2 0:28:11 0:09:51 2
64   25 74 Rucks, Daniela   75 W40   1 0:28:13 0:09:53 2
65 40   4 Kriebel, Wolfgang SV Mtor S√∂rnewitz 49 M65 1   0:28:20 0:10:00 2
66   26 125 Dietel, Isabel Dresden 91 W20   4 0:28:27 0:10:07 2
67 41   95 F√∂rster, Roland Radebeul 50 M65 2   0:28:29 0:10:09 2
68   27 62 Pohl, Madeline   91 W20   5 0:28:31 0:10:11 2
69   28 52 Fritzsche, Anne-Marie   88 W20   6 0:28:46 0:10:26 2
70 42   42 G√§bler, Johannes Crazy House   mU18 3   0:29:13 0:10:53 2
71   29 63 Noack, Annett SV Motor S√∂rnewitz 68 W45   3 0:29:41 0:11:21 2
72   30 54 H√§nel, Katrin SSV 1863 Sayda 67 W45   4 0:29:43 0:11:23 2
73 43   40 G√§bler, Stephan Crazy House 66 M50 2   0:29:44 0:11:24 2
74   31 41 G√§bler, Marianne Crazy House 97 wU20   3 0:29:45 0:11:25 2
75   32 116 G√ľnther, Shary Radebeul 4 wU14   6 0:29:49 0:11:29 2
76 44   115 Clausnitzer, Timo Coswig 68 M45 4   0:29:50 0:11:30 2
77   33 389 Fache, Marie LV Limbach 2000   wU18   2 0:29:58 0:11:38 2
78 45   80 Kottner, Tilo Schlamml√§ufer 67 M45 5   0:30:02 0:11:42 2
79   34 76 Schulze, Susann   76 W40   2 0:30:06 0:11:46 2
80   35 86 Bielitz, Karla Coswig 1 wU16   7 0:30:13 0:11:53 2
81   36 8 Froehlich, Cornelia   78 W35   3 0:30:21 0:12:01 2
82   37 87 Beekes, Barbara Radebeul 52 W60   4 0:30:28 0:12:08 2
83   38 84 Bruns, Diana Coswig 83 W30   1 0:30:34 0:12:14 2
84   39 56 Spenke, Susanne   89 W20   7 0:30:35 0:12:15 2
85 46   57 Spenke, Paul   90 M20 3   0:30:36 0:12:16 2
86   40 55 D√∂rschel, Marie   89 W20   8 0:30:56 0:12:36 2
87   41 85 Bielitz, Sigrun Coswig 66 W50   1 0:31:04 0:12:44 2
88 47   122 Marschner, Uwe SV Elbland Coswig Mei√üen 66 M50 3   0:31:10 0:12:50 2
89 48   119 Wick, Peter Weinb√∂hla 59 M55 2   0:31:32 0:13:12 2
90   42 120 Wendler, Ines Chemnitz 87 W20   9 0:31:48 0:13:28 2
91 49   23 H√∂fgen, Hans SG Oberlichtenau 37 M75 2   0:31:59 0:13:39 2
92   43 31 Pietzsch, Stephanie   83 W30   2 0:32:04 0:13:44 2
93   44 32 Berger, Sylvia   82 W30   3 0:32:05 0:13:45 2
94 50   114 H√∂rhold, Klaus TSV 1893 Leipzig-Wahren 43 M70 3   0:32:11 0:13:51 2
95   45 30 Hentschel, Ines   75 W40   3 0:32:19 0:13:59 2
96   46 90 Maron, Petra Leipzig 67 W45   5 0:32:32 0:14:12 2
97   47 1 Schneider, Julia   54 W60   5 0:33:13 0:14:53 2
98 51   53 Malsch, Bernhard VS Mei√üen 37 M75 3   0:33:24 0:15:04 2
99   48 60 Bach, Miriam   94 W20   10 0:33:36 0:15:16 2
100 52   61 Heinrich, Marcel   88 M20 4   0:33:38 0:15:18 2
101   49 3 Scholz, Manuela   76 W40   4 0:33:39 0:15:19 2
102   50 107 Jerzewbek, Lisa Dresden 93 W20   11 0:33:40 0:15:20 2
103   51 29 Fr√∂mter, Diana   85 W30   4 0:33:41 0:15:21 2
104 53   9 Herbst, Wolfgang Dresdner Skiverein 52 M60 1   0:34:11 0:15:51 2
105   52 34 P√ľschmann, Karin   54 W60   6 0:34:25 0:16:05 2
106   53 28 Stauch, Elisa Hohnsteinflitzer 3 wU14   7 0:34:59 0:16:39 2
107 54   110 Kronenberger, Alexander Feuerwehr Coswig 91 M20 5   0:35:14 0:16:54 2
108   54 49 H√∂rhold, Marion TSV 1893 Leipzig-Wahren 48 W65   1 0:35:30 0:17:10 2
109   55 11 Harz, Birgit Citylauf-Verein Dresden 44 W70   1 0:35:40 0:17:20 2
110 55   77 Schildt, J√ľrgen TuS Coswig 1920 37 M75 4   0:36:32 0:18:12 2
111 56   91 Lehmann, Manfred Dresden 38 M75 5   0:36:40 0:18:20 2
112 57   100 Dippel, Jens Coswig 70 M45 6   0:37:11 0:18:51 2
113   56 82 Radecker, Katja Schlamml√§ufer 68 W45   6 0:38:13 0:19:53 2
114 58   81 Ziesche, Torsten Schlamml√§ufer 78 M35 5   0:38:14 0:19:54 2
115   57 13 Froehlich, Stefanie   86 W30   5 0:39:01 0:20:41 2
116   58 69 Wengenmayr, Lisa CVJM Coswig 91 W20   12 0:39:02 0:20:42 2
117   59 92 Oettler, Ines Coswig 65 W50   2 0:39:48 0:21:28 2
118 59   109 Schober, Michael Feuerwehr Coswig 82 M30 5   0:48:29 0:30:09 2
118 59   111 M√ľller, Frank FFW Coswig 86 M30 5   0:48:29 0:30:09 2
120 61   112 Wittich, Dominik Feuerwehr Coswig 90 M20 6   0:53:58 0:35:38 2
121 62   108 Hofmann, J√∂rg Feuerwehr Coswig 87 M20 7   0:54:01 0:35:41 2
(c) 1990-2020 Blue Wonder Sport Promotion - Andreas Burow - Zeitnahme & Auswertung - www.Triathlon-Service.de