Ergebnisliste vom: 17.07.2016 - Celticman2016 - Gesamtstand-HTL

weitere Ergebnisse >>

Wert Mannschaft PZ Pl. M-Zeit PZ Pl. S-Pkt. ges-PZ Platz
1.HTL-F DSW Darmstadt 17 1   18 1   35 1
1.HTL-F SPIRIDON Frankfurt 30 2   30 2   60 2
1.HTL-F Triathlon-Team-Fuldatal 33 3   35 3   68 3
1.HTL-F MTV Kronberg 34 4   39 4   73 4
1.HTL-F TV Bad Orb 64 8   42 5   106 5
1.HTL-F LC Olympia Wiesbaden 58 5   60 6   118 6
1.HTL-F Schwimm Club Oberursel 59 6   66 7   125 7
1.HTL-F 3defacto Team ASC Darmstadt 62 7   74 9   136 8
1.HTL-F Triathlon-Team-Giessen e.V. 75 9   70 8   145 9
1.HTL-F Tri Force Fulda 87 10   80 10   167 10
1.HTL-F TRIA-TEAM Bruchköbel e.V. 102 11   97 11   199 11
                   
2.HTL-F TSV Amicitia Viernheim 1906/09 e.V. 16 1   19 2   35 1
2.HTL-F VFL Michelstadt 20 2   18 1   38 2
2.HTL-F VFL Münster 28 3   21 3   49 3
2.HTL-F DSW Darmstadt 41 5   32 4   73 4
2.HTL-F SF Triathlon Roßdorf 35 4   66 8   101 5
2.HTL-F Schwimmclub Wiesbaden 1911 53 6   55 5   108 6
2.HTL-F Eintracht Frankfurt e.V. I 54 7   58 6   112 7
2.HTL-F Eintracht Frankfurt e.V. II 75 8   62 7   137 8
2.HTL-F Fun-Ball Dortelweil e.V. 82 9   82 10   164 9
2.HTL-F ADAC sportclub Gelnhausen e.V. 94 10   78 9   172 10
2.HTL-F 3defacto Team ASC Darmstadt 117 11   111 11 5 233 11
2.HTL-F SG Arheilgen 117 11   111 11 5 233 11
                   
1.HTL-H TUS Griesheim 37 1   53 3   90 1
1.HTL-H SC Neukirchen 1864 e.V. 70 4   37 1   107 2
1.HTL-H DSW Darmstadt 76 6   42 2   118 3
1.HTL-H SV Gelnhausen 50 2   73 4   123 4
1.HTL-H VFL Münster 60 3   83 6   143 5
1.HTL-H Wassersportvereinigung Cassel e.V. 74 5   97 7   171 6
1.HTL-H KSV Baunatal 90 7   83 5   173 7
1.HTL-H VFL Bad Arolsen 102 8   115 8   217 8
1.HTL-H Eintracht Frankfurt e.V. 161 10   124 9   285 9
1.HTL-H TG Tria Rüsselsheim 145 9   160 10   305 10
                   
2.HTL-H 3defacto Team ASC Darmstadt 41 1   34 1   75 1
2.HTL-H Schwimm Club Oberursel 58 3   71 2   129 2
2.HTL-H SV Traisa 73 4   73 3   146 3
2.HTL-H Triathlon-Equipe Elz e.V. 56 2   130 11   186 4
2.HTL-H LC Olympia Wiesbaden 103 7   87 6   190 5
2.HTL-H E.O.S.C. Offenbach 107 8   84 4   191 6
2.HTL-H SF Triathlon Roßdorf 93 5   104 7   197 7
2.HTL-H Radfahrverein Wanderlust Gambach 101 6   111 8   212 8
2.HTL-H TV Bad Orb 128 10   85 5   213 9
2.HTL-H DSW Darmstadt 112 9   124 10   236 10
2.HTL-H TSV Krofdorf-Gleiberg 133 11   121 9   254 11
(c) 1990-2020 Blue Wonder Sport Promotion - Andreas Burow - Zeitnahme & Auswertung - www.Triathlon-Service.de