Ergebnisliste vom: 06.08.2016 - EBM-Seiffen2016 - 1,7 km

weitere Ergebnisse >>

Platz Pl.m Pl.w Stnr. Name,Vorname Verein Endzeit GJ AK Akm Akw RŁckst. Bem. WB
1 1   141 Neubert, Koert Pulsschlag Neuhausen 0:04:51 10 m 5-6 1   0:00:00   1
2 2   6 Hillmann, Louis Chemnitz 0:05:07 10 m 5-6 2   0:00:16   1
3 3   140 K√∂hler, Kuno Pulsschlag Neuhausen 0:05:39 10 m 5-6 3   0:00:48   1
4   1 230 G√∂hler, Marit SG Holzhau 0:06:04 10 w 5-6   1 0:01:13   1
5 4   11 Matthes, Anton Gunter TSV Walkertshofen 0:06:05 10 m 5-6 4   0:01:14   1
6 5   10 Macholdt, Ben Jena 0:06:07 10 m 5-6 5   0:01:16   1
7 6   5021 Kr√ľger, Albert Rad Team Tharandter Wald 0:06:17 10 m 5-6 6   0:01:26   1
8 7   160 Gei√üler, Arne Pirna 0:06:19 10 m 5-6 7   0:01:28   1
9 8   225 Raack, Paul Leonard Thalia CCC 0:06:22 11 m 5-6 8   0:01:31   1
10 9   245 Oswald, Simon Bike Pavrion Pirna 0:06:24 11 m 5-6 9   0:01:33   1
11 10   9 Kalin, Jonas Helmschelme-Mini 0:06:25 10 m 5-6 10   0:01:34   1
12 11   13 Nowak, Louis RSV Frankenberg 0:06:28 11 m 5-6 11   0:01:37   1
13   2 206 Jungh√§nel, Enna Crinitzberg 0:06:48 11 w 5-6   2 0:01:57   1
14 12   216 Heinrich, Erik Freiberg 0:06:52 10 m 5-6 12   0:02:01   1
15 13   197 Zechel, Jamie RC Dresden 0:06:54 11 m 5-6 13   0:02:03   1
16 14   240 K√∂hler, Jan Post SV G√∂rlitz 0:07:28 10 m 5-6 14   0:02:37   1
17 15   5017 Horn, Chrysanthus SSV Mounty Altenberg 0:07:37 10 m 5-6 15   0:02:46   1
18   3 8 Inkermann, Vera Team Sachsenpower 0:07:38 10 w 5-6   3 0:02:47   1
19 16   212 Wunderlich, Jamie W√ľstenrand 0:07:44 11 m 5-6 16   0:02:53   1
20 17   151 Reimann, Finn Jena 0:07:59 11 m 5-6 17   0:03:08 Defekt-1 1
21 18   204 Pohl, Oskar Windbergbande 0:08:01 10 m 5-6 18   0:03:10   1
22 19   2 Fritzsch, Oskar Gebirgsbauernhof Fritzsch 0:08:17 10 m 5-6 19   0:03:26   1
23   4 14 Ohnesorge, Friederike Freiberg 0:08:18 11 w 5-6   4 0:03:27   1
24 20   5015 Otto, Lennart Zw√∂nitz 0:08:21 11 m 5-6 20   0:03:30   1
25 21   148 Stassen, Lio nanobikes Berlin 0:09:06 11 m 5-6 21   0:04:15   1
26   5 4 Gille, Martha ATSV Gebirge/Gelobtland 0:09:09 10 w 5-6   5 0:04:18   1
27   6 3 Gahner, Masine MTB-Team-Wilsdruff 0:09:13 10 w 5-6   6 0:04:22   1
28 22   17 Schubert, Marcel Lohmen 0:09:17 10 m 5-6 22   0:04:26   1
29   7 1 Bratfisch, Emma ATSV Gebirge/Gelobtland 0:09:18 10 w 5-6   7 0:04:27   1
30   8 15 Richter, Melina Einsiedler Skiverein 0:09:20 11 w 5-6   8 0:04:29   1
31   9 7 Hornschuh, Frieda trek team fahrrad eberhardt 0:09:23 11 w 5-6   9 0:04:32   1
32   10 16 Sacher, Leni-Sophie RSV Walthersdorf 0:09:24 10 w 5-6   10 0:04:33   1
33   11 201 Steinb√ľgl, Anna Pettendorf 0:09:43 10 w 5-6   11 0:04:52   1
34 23   12 Mitgude, Julian Cottbus 0:09:56 11 m 5-6 23   0:05:05   1
35 24   145 Polack, Laslo nanobikes Berlin 0:10:00 11 m 5-6 24   0:05:09   1
36 25   5005 Hiekmann, Luis Rene Laucha 0:10:23 11 m 5-6 25   0:05:32   1
37   12 156 Wordl, Emily Pulsschlag Neuhausen 0:10:44 10 w 5-6   12 0:05:53   1
38   13 186 B√∂hme, Lillian Coswig 0:10:55 11 w 5-6   13 0:06:04   1
39   14 149 Deland, Anna nanobikes Berlin 0:10:57 11 w 5-6   14 0:06:06   1
40 26   161 Lleshi, Iker Pulsschlag Neuhausen 0:11:39 11 m 5-6 26   0:06:48   1
41   15 5 H√§drich, Mira Einzelk√§mpferin 0:13:58 11 w 5-6   15 0:09:07   1
(c) 1990-2020 Blue Wonder Sport Promotion - Andreas Burow - Zeitnahme & Auswertung - www.Triathlon-Service.de