Ergebnisliste vom: 06.08.2016 - EBM-Seiffen2016 - 3,5 km

weitere Ergebnisse >>

Platz Pl.m Pl.w Stnr. Name,Vorname Verein Endzeit GJ AK Akm Akw RŘckst. Bem. WB
1 1   213 Brendel, Carlo SC DHJK 0:09:21 8 m 7-8 1   0:00:00   2
2 2   242 Karstedt, Lenny AC Leipzig 0:09:26 8 m 7-8 2   0:00:05   2
3 3   47 Hornschuh, Hans rsv adler arnstadt 0:09:35 8 m 7-8 3   0:00:14   2
4 4   235 Berger, Leonhard TuS Dippoldiswalde 0:10:17 8 m 7-8 4   0:00:56   2
5   1 48 Ils, Meike Stadtwerke Rosenheim Bike Team 0:10:18 8 w 7-8   1 0:00:57   2
6 5   55 Maiwald, Nils Maiwald Engineering Racing Team 0:10:34 9 m 7-8 5   0:01:13   2
7 6   44 Fritzsche, Noah RSV Erzgebirge 0:11:04 9 m 7-8 6   0:01:43   2
8 7   70 Strobel, Leif SV IKA Chemnitz 0:11:19 8 m 7-8 7   0:01:58   2
9 8   49 Inkermann, Arwin Team Sachsenpower 0:11:21 8 m 7-8 8   0:02:00   2
10 9   74 Winter, Hugo SG Holzhau 0:11:25 8 m 7-8 9   0:02:04   2
11 10   41 Augustin, Paavo SSV Geyer 0:11:46 8 m 7-8 10   0:02:25   2
12 11   73 Wellenb├╝scher, Lenny Team Krampf Zschopau 0:11:57 9 m 7-8 11   0:02:36   2
13 12   215 Heinrich, Tim Freiberg 0:12:15 8 m 7-8 12   0:02:54   2
14 13   64 Schmidt, Constantin Dresden 0:12:29 8 m 7-8 13   0:03:08   2
15 14   66 Scholz, Pepe RSV Frankenberg 0:12:31 9 m 7-8 14   0:03:10   2
16 15   5012 Graupner, Hans TSV Kastl 0:12:39 8 m 7-8 15   0:03:18   2
17 16   52 Kolp, Raphael Rostock 0:12:52 8 m 7-8 16   0:03:31   2
18 17   51 Kolp, Johannes Rostock 0:12:56 8 m 7-8 17   0:03:35   2
19 18   43 Ehrig, Nico ATSV Gebirge/Gelobtland 0:13:07 8 m 7-8 18   0:03:46   2
20   2 42 Bieber, Laura SG Holzhau 0:13:42 8 w 7-8   2 0:04:21   2
21   3 256 Richter, Lara SSV Geyer 0:13:43 8 w 7-8   3 0:04:22   2
22   4 59 Ohnesorge, Johanna Freiberg 0:13:47 8 w 7-8   4 0:04:26   2
23 19   211 Henk, Magnus SSV Geyer 0:13:54 8 m 7-8 19   0:04:33   2
24   5 40 Arnold, Caroline Einsiedler Skiverein 0:14:08 8 w 7-8   5 0:04:47   2
25 20   238 Bosse, Matti Ben SSV Geyer 0:14:10 9 m 7-8 20   0:04:49   2
26 21   68 Schwarzbach, Anton Jena 0:14:13 8 m 7-8 21   0:04:52   2
27   6 71 Tittel, Nala PIANALA Radsport 0:14:20 8 w 7-8   6 0:04:59   2
28 22   190 Drechsel, Conner Pulsschlag Neuhausen Erzgebirge 0:14:30 9 m 7-8 22   0:05:09   2
29 23   63 Sacher, Maximilian-Ben RSV Walthersdorf 0:14:33 8 m 7-8 23   0:05:12   2
30 24   142 Stimmel, Fabian Pulsschlag Neuhausen Erzgebirge 0:14:39 9 m 7-8 24   0:05:18   2
31 25   65 Schneewei├č, Ole ATSV Gebirge/Gelobtland 0:14:44 8 m 7-8 25   0:05:23   2
32   7 218 Mehner, Lilly Bikestore Racing 0:14:45 9 w 7-8   7 0:05:24   2
33 26   222 Drei├čig, Eric ESV Nassau 0:14:50 8 m 7-8 26   0:05:29   2
34   8 5018 Jehnichen, Klara Frauenstein 0:14:53 9 w 7-8   8 0:05:32   2
35   9 182 Horn, Neele Pulsschlag Neuhausen Erzgebirge 0:14:55 8 w 7-8   9 0:05:34   2
36   10 69 Steiner, Viona SG Holzhau 0:15:32 8 w 7-8   10 0:06:11   2
37 27   57 Nowak, Janek RSV Frankenberg 0:16:17 9 m 7-8 27   0:06:56   2
38 28   143 Lindemann, Anton Eisenschweinkader Berlin 0:16:19 9 m 7-8 28   0:06:58   2
39   11 220 Meyer, Clara Freiberg 0:16:36 8 w 7-8   11 0:07:15   2
40   12 58 Oettel, Emmi ATSV Gebirge/Gelobtland 0:16:40 8 w 7-8   12 0:07:19   2
41   13 61 Richter, Klara SG Holzhau 0:16:44 9 w 7-8   13 0:07:23   2
42   14 205 Jungh├Ąnel, Camea Crinitzberg 0:16:47 8 w 7-8   14 0:07:26   2
43 29   200 Effenberger, Emil effibikes 0:16:57 8 m 7-8 29   0:07:36   2
44 30   56 Markovic, Christian Chemnitz 0:16:58 9 m 7-8 30   0:07:37   2
45 31   76 Wurdinger, Paul Milo Valley 0:17:08 9 m 7-8 31   0:07:47   2
46   15 45 Henrich, Laura Pulsschlag Neuhausen Erzgebirge 0:17:17 8 w 7-8   15 0:07:56   2
47 32   175 Strutz, Wilhelm Luisenthaler SV 0:17:37 9 m 7-8 32   0:08:16   2
48 33   196 Schubert, Jannik Blau-Wei├č Wriezen 0:17:48 8 m 7-8 33   0:08:27   2
49   16 75 Withand, Laura Sch├Ânebeck 0:17:52 9 w 7-8   16 0:08:31   2
50 34   72 Wagner, Janne ATSV Gebirge/Gelobtland 0:17:56 8 m 7-8 34   0:08:35   2
51   17 53 Lehner, Mathilda Radteam Tharandter Wald 0:17:57 9 w 7-8   17 0:08:36   2
52 35   5002 Kittner, Tirza Ironman Crew Kittner 0:18:16 8 m 7-8 35   0:08:55   2
53 36   54 Leidenberger, Lukas Eibenstock 0:18:57 9 m 7-8 36   0:09:36   2
54   18 60 Ohnesorge, Sophia Freiberg 0:19:26 8 w 7-8   18 0:10:05   2
55 37   244 Olendorfer, Eric Klipphausen 0:21:35 8 m 7-8 37   0:12:14   2
(c) 1990-2020 Blue Wonder Sport Promotion - Andreas Burow - Zeitnahme & Auswertung - www.Triathlon-Service.de