Ergebnisliste vom: 06.08.2016 - EBM-Seiffen2016 - 7,5 km(11/12 J.)

weitere Ergebnisse >>

Platz Pl.m Pl.w Stnr. Name,Vorname Verein Endzeit GJ AK Akm Akw Rückst. Bem. WB
1 1   84 Böhme, Richard Einsiedler Skiverein 0:19:02 4 m Kinder 1   0:00:00   4
2 2   254 Kerl, Maximilian Anthor Team Stupno 0:19:03 4 m Kinder 2   0:00:01   4
3 3   78 Albrecht, Toni SSV Mounty Altenberg/ Racingteam19hain 0:19:28 5 m Kinder 3   0:00:26   4
4 4   208 Eschler, Finn SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 0:19:39 4 m Kinder 4   0:00:37   4
5 5   79 Bärsch, Moritz SG Klotzsche Biathlon 0:20:01 5 m Kinder 5   0:00:59   4
6 6   162 Wendisch, Finn SC Riesa 0:20:11 4 m Kinder 6   0:01:09   4
7 7   250 Dunger, Christoph SSV Mounty Altenberg 0:21:01 4 m Kinder 7   0:01:59   4
8 8   247 Osang, Ole SC Riesa Zweirad Weser 0:21:02 4 m Kinder 8   0:02:00   4
9 9   121 Rollinger, Toni ATSV Gebirge/Gelobtland 0:21:30 4 m Kinder 9   0:02:28   4
10   1 133 Zwintzscher, Malin RSV 54 Venusberg 0:21:33 5 w Kinder   1 0:02:31   4
11   2 153 Lehnung, Johanna SV Grün-Weiß Pirna 0:21:36 5 w Kinder   2 0:02:34   4
12 10   5020 Hänig, Justin Freiberg 0:21:39 4 m Kinder 10   0:02:37   4
13 11   131 Wegner, Moritz SSV Wildpoldsried 0:22:05 5 m Kinder 11   0:03:03   4
14 12   104 Kleeschulte, Matti L.E. Bike Force 0:22:10 4 m Kinder 12   0:03:08   4
15 13   120 Richter, Luc SG Holzhau 0:22:22 5 m Kinder 13   0:03:20   4
16 14   106 Koch, Wilhelm ESV Nassau 0:22:57 5 m Kinder 14   0:03:55   4
17 15   111 Maiwald, Tom Maiwald Engineering Racing Team 0:23:09 4 m Kinder 15   0:04:07   4
18   3 165 Prezewowsky, Laura Pulsschlag Neuhausen 0:23:12 4 w Kinder   3 0:04:10   4
19   4 102 Klausch, Emma Bertsdorfer SV 0:23:25 4 w Kinder   4 0:04:23   4
20 16   157 Wordl, Ernesto Jay Pulsschlag Neuhausen 0:23:29 5 m Kinder 16   0:04:27   4
21   5 166 Prezewowsky, Leonie Pulsschlag Neuhausen 0:23:34 4 w Kinder   5 0:04:32   4
22   6 87 Fuchs, Annelie Berlin 0:23:42 4 w Kinder   6 0:04:40   4
23 17   5003 Vogel, Luca-Dominic Seiffen 0:23:52 5 m Kinder 17   0:04:50   4
24 18   150 Begenau, Jannik SG Weißig 1861 0:23:55 4 m Kinder 18   0:04:53   4
25 19   112 Männel, Christoph Einsiedler Skiverein 0:23:59 5 m Kinder 19   0:04:57   4
26 20   119 Pleißner, Eddy L.E. Bike Force 0:24:00 4 m Kinder 20   0:04:58   4
27 21   123 Schneeweiß, Til ATSV Gebirge/Gelobtland 0:24:22 4 m Kinder 21   0:05:20   4
28 22   132 Wetzig, Niklas L.E. Bike Force 0:24:30 4 m Kinder 22   0:05:28   4
29 23   5026 Augstein, Johannes Radteam Tharandter Wald 0:24:34 4 m Kinder 23   0:05:32   4
30 24   108 Kunze, Ryan MTV Schöningen 0:24:41 5 m Kinder 24   0:05:39   4
31 25   5009 Hohaus, Karl Anton DSC 0:25:12 4 m Kinder 25   0:06:10   4
32 26   122 Schmidt, Christoph Dresden 0:25:50 5 m Kinder 26   0:06:48   4
33 27   5023 Otto, Florian Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 0:25:54 4 m Kinder 27   0:06:52   4
34   7 110 Lingenauer, Annabell ATSV Gebirge/Gelobtland 0:25:56 4 w Kinder   7 0:06:54   4
35   8 118 Planert, Lia White Rock Weißenfels 0:26:13 5 w Kinder   8 0:07:11   4
36 28   203 Petras, Tinko Berlin 0:26:50 5 m Kinder 28   0:07:48   4
37 29   199 Jermann, Jael Neustadt 0:26:59 5 m Kinder 29   0:07:57   4
38 30   251 Schmidt, Jonas SSV Mounty Altenberg 0:27:20 5 m Kinder 30   0:08:18   4
39   9 158 Riedel, Clara SV Stahl Finow Abt. Kanu 0:27:30 5 w Kinder   9 0:08:28   4
40 31   81 Beyer, Louis Seiffen 0:28:28 4 m Kinder 31   0:09:26   4
41 32   5004 Karsch, Maurice Bike Passion 0:28:47 5 m Kinder 32   0:09:45   4
42 33   179 Götze, Luca Meerane 0:28:54 5 m Kinder 33   0:09:52   4
43   10 5019 Hauswald, Lucy Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 0:28:55 4 w Kinder   10 0:09:53   4
44   11 219 Meyer, Konie Freiberg 0:29:26 5 w Kinder   11 0:10:24   4
45 34   117 Ohnesorge, Christoph Freiberg 0:29:48 4 m Kinder 34   0:10:46   4
46 35   82 Beyer, Ole Seiffen 0:29:52 5 m Kinder 35   0:10:50   4
47   12 227 Herrmann, Cynthia ATSV Gebirge / Gelobtland 0:30:42 5 w Kinder   12 0:11:40   4
48   13 5014 Socke, Hanka SSV Altenberg 0:33:20 5 w Kinder   13 0:14:18   4
49   14 85 Coordes, Frances ATSV Gebirge/Gelobtland 0:33:23 5 w Kinder   14 0:14:21   4
50 36   109 Lange, Felix Monheim am Rhein 0:33:40 5 m Kinder 36   0:14:38   4
51   15 86 Fritzsch, Lena Gebirgsbauernhof Fritzsch 0:35:11 4 w Kinder   15 0:16:09   4
(c) 1990-2020 Blue Wonder Sport Promotion - Andreas Burow - Zeitnahme & Auswertung - www.Triathlon-Service.de