Ergebnisliste vom: 13.08.2016 - Pesterwitzer Spendenlauf2016 - 5 km

weitere Ergebnisse >>

Platz Plm Plw Stnr. Name,Vorname Verein GJ AK Akm Akw Endzeit Rückst. WB Sex
1 1   355 Bebendorf, Karl Dresdner SC 1898 96 m18-49 1   0:18:57 0:00:00 2 m
2 2   939 Raue, Alexander SV Pesterwitz 97 m18-49 2   0:22:25 0:03:28 2 m
3 3   733 Mecklenburg, Nico Team SAP 75 m18-49 3   0:22:51 0:03:54 2 m
4 4   904 Wittstock, Alexander HC Elbflorenz 2006 95 m18-49 4   0:23:14 0:04:17 2 m
5 5   926 Trivchter, Ingolf Dresden 70 m18-49 5   0:24:18 0:05:21 2 m
6 6   730 Mau, Jurek Dresden Titans 99 m10-17 1   0:24:30 0:05:33 2 m
7 7   916 Zentsch, Uwe Citylauf Verein Dresden 62 M50+ 1   0:24:51 0:05:54 2 m
8 8   594 Glös, Michael Unternehmensgruppe FUNK 66 M50+ 2   0:24:58 0:06:01 2 m
9 9   801 Reimann, Matthias Team SAP 81 m18-49 6   0:25:07 0:06:10 2 m
10 10   366 Labrenz, Norbert Dresden 69 m18-49 7   0:25:13 0:06:16 2 m
11 11   592 Gerber, Otto HC Elbflorenz 2006 95 m18-49 8   0:25:21 0:06:24 2 m
12 12   882 Thinschmidt, Michael Team SAP 76 m18-49 9   0:25:23 0:06:26 2 m
13 13   584 Fuenfstueck, Stephan Team SAP 82 m18-49 10   0:25:26 0:06:29 2 m
14 14   872 Strauß, Linus Dresden 7 mU10 1   0:25:36 0:06:39 2 m
15 15   653 Jurowiec, Julius Citylauf Verein Dresden 2 m10-17 2   0:25:41 0:06:44 2 m
16 16   726 LĂŒpnitz, Daniel Dresden Titans   m10-17 3   0:25:50 0:06:53 2 m
17 17   812 Roesch, Philipp Team SAP 79 m18-49 11   0:25:54 0:06:57 2 m
18   1 389 Schmidt, Nele MSV Dresden 4 w10-17   1 0:26:11 0:07:14 2 w
19 18   725 Ludwig, Norman Dresden 88 m18-49 12   0:26:28 0:07:31 2 m
20 19   602 Gröser, Ben Dresden Titans 4 m10-17 4   0:26:36 0:07:39 2 m
21 20   816 Rotschky, Enrico Team SAP 69 m18-49 13   0:26:42 0:07:45 2 m
22 21   335 Sehr, Karl Friedrich Radebeuler BC 1 m10-17 5   0:26:51 0:07:54 2 m
23 22   501 Adam, Torsten Dresden 82 m18-49 14   0:26:53 0:07:56 2 m
24   2 521 Bernhardt, Amy SC Riesa 99 w10-17   2 0:26:56 0:07:59 2 w
25 23   636 Heynold, Christoph Dresden Titans 97 m18-49 15   0:27:00 0:08:03 2 m
26 24   519 Bense, Roman Dresden Titans   m10-17 6   0:27:01 0:08:04 2 m
27 25   907 Wohsmann, Benni SG Motor Freital 98 m18-49 16   0:27:02 0:08:05 2 m
28 26   356 Leonhardt, Bert Freital 74 m18-49 17   0:27:20 0:08:23 2 m
29 27   587 Gabler, Florian Dresden Titans   m10-17 7   0:27:26 0:08:29 2 m
30 28   623 Heine, Victor Dresden Titans 99 m10-17 8   0:27:27 0:08:30 2 m
31   3 779 Paschold, Susann Dresden 70 w18-49   1 0:27:29 0:08:32 2 w
32 29   931 GĂŒnther, Johannes Dresden 98 m18-49 18   0:27:42 0:08:45 2 m
33 30   641 Hofmann, Richard   2 m10-17 9   0:27:43 0:08:46 2 m
33 30   930 Teßmar, Ludwig Pesterwitz 99 m10-17 9   0:27:43 0:08:46 2 m
35 32   506 Arnold, Tony HC Elbflorenz 2006 95 m18-49 19   0:27:44 0:08:47 2 m
36   4 625 Heinrich, Anita Team SAP 82 w18-49   2 0:27:52 0:08:55 2 w
37   5 851 Schumann, Winona Dresden 97 w18-49   3 0:27:59 0:09:02 2 w
38   6 312 Poweleit, Luisa SV Pesterwitz 89 w18-49   4 0:28:02 0:09:05 2 w
39   7 830 Schommartz, Katharina Team SAP 77 w18-49   5 0:28:05 0:09:08 2 w
40 33   556 Cruno, Alex SV Pesterwitz 84 m18-49 20   0:28:10 0:09:13 2 m
41 34   585 Fuhrmann, Hendrik Team SAP 79 m18-49 21   0:28:16 0:09:19 2 m
42 35   896 Weiser, Cedric HC Elbflorenz 2006 95 m18-49 22   0:28:22 0:09:25 2 m
43 36   737 Mehlhorn, Reiner Dresden Marathon 56 M50+ 3   0:28:26 0:09:29 2 m
44 37   544 Braun, Mathias   2 m10-17 11   0:28:34 0:09:37 2 m
45   8 322 Licht-Schwieck, Kerstin Dresden 67 w18-49   6 0:28:35 0:09:38 2 w
46 38   721 Löffler, Franz   98 m18-49 23   0:28:36 0:09:39 2 m
47 39   757 MĂŒnzer, Justus SG Wurgwitz 5 m10-17 12   0:28:41 0:09:44 2 m
48 40   638 Hilbert, Maximilian Dresden 1 m10-17 13   0:28:46 0:09:49 2 m
49 41   605 Große, Matthias Team ZAp Dworak 63 M50+ 4   0:28:54 0:09:57 2 m
50 42   667 KlĂ€hr, Jan   76 m18-49 24   0:28:59 0:10:02 2 m
51   9 859 Skomski, Anne laufend aktiv 69 w18-49   7 0:29:04 0:10:07 2 w
52 43   760 Neufing, Matteo HC Elbflorenz 2006 95 m18-49 25   0:29:13 0:10:16 2 m
53 44   986 OelschlĂ€gel, Timo Muskelkater Freital 93 m18-49 26   0:29:17 0:10:20 2 m
54 45   951 Tobeschat, Lars Pesterwitz 84 m18-49 27   0:29:19 0:10:22 2 m
54 45   992 Martens, Stefan FV 06 Laubegast 74 m18-49 27   0:29:19 0:10:22 2 m
56 47   603 Gröser, Toni Dresden Titans   m10-17 14   0:29:21 0:10:24 2 m
57 48   630 Hendrich, Thomas Team SAP 68 m18-49 29   0:29:26 0:10:29 2 m
58 49   723 Löffler, Markus   72 m18-49 30   0:29:33 0:10:36 2 m
59   10 702 Lay, Ina Dynamo Dresden Fan Tankstelle 84 w18-49   8 0:29:37 0:10:40 2 w
60 50   323 KrĂ€mer, Olaf Dresden 68 m18-49 31   0:29:40 0:10:43 2 m
61   11 854 Silge, Judith Dresden 86 w18-49   9 0:29:44 0:10:47 2 w
62 51   319 Peschke, Steve Freital 3 m10-17 15   0:29:51 0:10:54 2 m
63   12 640 Hofmann, Anja   73 w18-49   10 0:29:52 0:10:55 2 w
64 52   388 Schmidt, Jan MSV Dresden 70 m18-49 32   0:29:54 0:10:57 2 m
64   13 612 HĂ€ndler, Charlotte 1.DSG 1 w10-17   3 0:29:54 0:10:57 2 w
66 53   559 Dietze, Julius HC Elbflorenz 2006 95 m18-49 33   0:29:56 0:10:59 2 m
67 54   893 Weinhold, Mike   68 m18-49 34   0:29:58 0:11:01 2 m
68 55   200 Schmidt, JĂŒrgen Laufend aktiv 60 M50+ 5   0:30:11 0:11:14 2 m
69 56   704 Lehmann, Tino Dresden 73 m18-49 35   0:30:13 0:11:16 2 m
70 57   668 KlĂ€hr, Rene   76 m18-49 36   0:30:15 0:11:18 2 m
71   14 329 Grohmann, Brit SV Pesterwitz 62 W50+   1 0:30:20 0:11:23 2 w
72   15 390 KĂŒster, Kerstin   80 w18-49   11 0:30:37 0:11:40 2 w
73 58   317 Mizler, Thomas Dresden 78 m18-49 37   0:30:39 0:11:42 2 m
74 59   749 Mucke, Kendrick Pesterwitz F1 8 mU10 2   0:30:40 0:11:43 2 m
75 60   927 Momm, Christof Team SAP 70 m18-49 38   0:30:42 0:11:45 2 m
76 61   395 395, 395 395 95 m18-49 39   0:30:43 0:11:46 2 m
77   16 396 KĂŒllinig, Sylke Dresden 65 W50+   2 0:30:48 0:11:51 2 w
78 62   825 Schieferdecker, Stephan Freital 75 m18-49 40   0:30:49 0:11:52 2 m
79 63   626 Heinrich, David Team SAP 84 m18-49 41   0:30:50 0:11:53 2 m
80   17 512 Baronick, Claudia Dresden 81 w18-49   12 0:30:51 0:11:54 2 w
81 64   804 Rentsch, Tim HC Elbflorenz 2006 95 m18-49 42   0:30:53 0:11:56 2 m
82 65   600 Grimm, Helmut Freital 55 M50+ 6   0:30:55 0:11:58 2 m
83 66   362 Gertler, Max   8 mU10 3   0:30:57 0:12:00 2 m
84   18 817 Rudolph, Eleonore Dresden 77 w18-49   13 0:31:10 0:12:13 2 w
85 67   966 Hennig, Maximilian SV Pesterwitz   m10-17 16   0:31:14 0:12:17 2 m
86   19 381 Schurigt, Elisa MSV Dresden 4 w10-17   4 0:31:16 0:12:19 2 w
87 68   637 Hilbert, Lucas Dresden 1 m10-17 17   0:31:20 0:12:23 2 m
88 69   708 Leitert, Sebastian Dresden   m10-17 18   0:31:28 0:12:31 2 m
89 70   703 Lehmann, Rico Pesterwitz 73 m18-49 43   0:31:33 0:12:36 2 m
90   20 573 Feierle, Katharina SG Motor Freital 99 w10-17   5 0:31:41 0:12:44 2 w
91 71   780 Pastor, Frank DRK Freital Soziale Dienste gGmb 70 m18-49 44   0:31:52 0:12:55 2 m
92 72   856 Simon, Jens Kurort Hartha 72 m18-49 45   0:31:55 0:12:58 2 m
93 73   529 Blickensdoerfer, Michael Team SAP 82 m18-49 46   0:31:56 0:12:59 2 m
94 74   794 PĂŒschmann, Luis Freital 2 m10-17 19   0:31:59 0:13:02 2 m
95 75   793 PĂŒschmann, Dirk Freital 70 m18-49 47   0:32:00 0:13:03 2 m
96 76   542 Braun, Karl Dresden 3 m10-17 20   0:32:03 0:13:06 2 m
97   21 379 Augustin, Susan Dresden 73 w18-49   14 0:32:11 0:13:14 2 w
98   22 350 Schramm, Anja   84 w18-49   15 0:32:12 0:13:15 2 w
99   23 608 GĂŒnzel, Sabine laufend aktiv 66 W50+   3 0:32:14 0:13:17 2 w
100   24 946 Förster, Grit Pesterwitz 75 w18-49   16 0:32:20 0:13:23 2 w
101   25 798 Reiche, Andrea Freital 64 W50+   4 0:32:22 0:13:25 2 w
102   26 826 Schletzke, Petra Team SAP 62 W50+   5 0:32:24 0:13:27 2 w
103   27 320 Horn, Annette Dresden 64 W50+   6 0:32:25 0:13:28 2 w
104   28 944 GĂŒttler, Jana   82 w18-49   17 0:32:32 0:13:35 2 w
104   28 964 Teige, Claudia   80 w18-49   17 0:32:32 0:13:35 2 w
106 77   878 Teßmar, Rolf Pesterwitz 69 m18-49 48   0:32:35 0:13:38 2 m
107 78   614 Hanse, Erik Freital 81 m18-49 49   0:32:36 0:13:39 2 m
108   30 678 Kolmschlag, Christiane Pestet 82 w18-49   19 0:32:44 0:13:47 2 w
109 79   656 Kalweit, Daniel   80 m18-49 50   0:32:50 0:13:53 2 m
110 80   383 Prange, Louis SG Dresden Striesen 9 mU10 4   0:32:59 0:14:02 2 m
110   31 384 Prange, Silvia   86 w18-49   20 0:32:59 0:14:02 2 w
112   32 705 Leitert, Cornelia Dresden 73 w18-49   21 0:33:01 0:14:04 2 w
113 81   380 Schurigt, Alexander Lernwerkstatt Pesterwitz Förderverein 73 m18-49 51   0:33:03 0:14:06 2 m
114 82   385 Thuns, Marco   84 m18-49 52   0:33:04 0:14:07 2 m
115   33 655 Kahl, Katharina Team SAP 73 w18-49   22 0:33:06 0:14:09 2 w
116 83   809 Rischke, Paul SV Pesterwitz 96 m18-49 53   0:33:07 0:14:10 2 m
117   34 777 Otto, Marie Pesterwitz 3 w10-17   6 0:33:08 0:14:11 2 w
118 84   709 Leonhardi, Max SV Pesterwitz 92 m18-49 54   0:33:15 0:14:18 2 m
119   35 610 Haenes, Jana Dynamo Dresden Fan Tankstelle 70 w18-49   23 0:33:17 0:14:20 2 w
120   36 647 JĂ€hnig, Viola Pesterwitz 69 w18-49   24 0:33:22 0:14:25 2 w
121 85   888 Walter, Tobias SV Pesterwitz 93 m18-49 55   0:33:29 0:14:32 2 m
122   37 761 Neuhaus, Diana Weimar 85 w18-49   25 0:33:32 0:14:35 2 w
123   38 948 Bleul, Pauline Bitte LĂ€cheln 5 w10-17   7 0:33:37 0:14:40 2 w
124 86   675 Köhler, Marcel HC Elbflorenz 2006 95 m18-49 56   0:33:38 0:14:41 2 m
125   39 581 Forker, Kristin LĂ€cheln verbindet 89 w18-49   26 0:33:40 0:14:43 2 w
126   40 579 Forker, Ariane LĂ€cheln verbindet 83 w18-49   27 0:33:41 0:14:44 2 w
126 87   728 Lutze, RenĂ© Freital 68 m18-49 57   0:33:41 0:14:44 2 m
128   41 583 Freymann, Verena Dresden 80 w18-49   28 0:33:45 0:14:48 2 w
129   42 735 Mehlhorn, Anne Dresden 86 w18-49   29 0:33:53 0:14:56 2 w
130   43 382 Schmidt, Anke Dresden 74 w18-49   30 0:33:54 0:14:57 2 w
131 88   887 Vollmer, Moritz Pesterwitz 96 m18-49 58   0:34:02 0:15:05 2 m
132   44 391 Blumenbach, Lisa Dresden 4 w10-17   8 0:34:06 0:15:09 2 w
133   45 604 Große, Annekathrin Team ZAp Dworak 66 W50+   7 0:34:10 0:15:13 2 w
134   46 577 Flehmig, Elke Team ZAp Dworak 65 W50+   8 0:34:11 0:15:14 2 w
135 89   334 Sel, Wilhelm-Arthur Oberelbe Marathon 5 m10-17 21   0:34:12 0:15:15 2 m
136 90   993 Kirstan, Alexander SV Pesterwitz 79 m18-49 59   0:34:15 0:15:18 2 m
137 91   528 Blasczyk, Kay HC Elbflorenz 2006 84 m18-49 60   0:34:19 0:15:22 2 m
138 92   540 Böttger, Jonas Unternehmensgruppe FUNK 3 m10-17 22   0:34:26 0:15:29 2 m
139 93   918 Zimmer, w Dresden Titans   m10-17 23   0:34:32 0:15:35 2 m
140 94   729 Marx, Patrick Unternehmensgruppe FUNK 90 m18-49 61   0:34:40 0:15:43 2 m
140   47 853 Siegert, Pia HSV Freital 04 eV 88 w18-49   31 0:34:40 0:15:43 2 w
142   48 685 Krause, Ina Freital 79 w18-49   32 0:34:42 0:15:45 2 w
142 95   873 Strauß, Moritz Dresden 3 m10-17 24   0:34:42 0:15:45 2 m
144 96   847 Schulze, Lars Unternehmensgruppe FUNK 72 m18-49 62   0:34:45 0:15:48 2 m
145   49 973 Windisch, Renate Freital 56 W50+   9 0:34:50 0:15:53 2 w
146 97   397 KĂŒselnig, Lennart Pesterwitz 7 mU10 5   0:34:54 0:15:57 2 m
147   50 615 Hattwig, Denise Elferrat Pesterwitz 83 w18-49   33 0:34:56 0:15:59 2 w
148   51 985 Kahlert, Katrin Muskelkater Freital 84 w18-49   34 0:34:57 0:16:00 2 w
149   52 302 Grafe, Kathrin Dresden 67 w18-49   35 0:35:02 0:16:05 2 w
150   53 852 SchĂŒttauf, Johanna SG Motor Freital 99 w10-17   9 0:35:10 0:16:13 2 w
151   54 742 Metzner, Diana T.C. Falkonier-TĂŒrmer 1914 67 w18-49   36 0:35:11 0:16:14 2 w
152   55 920 Zumpe, Stephanie Unternehmensgruppe FUNK 78 w18-49   37 0:35:15 0:16:18 2 w
153   56 850 Schumann, Luisa Dresden 95 w18-49   38 0:35:21 0:16:24 2 w
154   57 849 Schumann, Annika Dresden 97 w18-49   39 0:35:22 0:16:25 2 w
155   58 568 Eichhorn, Malin Klasse 4a der Grundschule Pesterwitz 6 w10-17   10 0:35:24 0:16:27 2 w
156   59 567 Eichhorn, Andrea Familie Eichhorn 78 w18-49   40 0:35:25 0:16:28 2 w
157 98   880 Thiem, Frank Dresden 71 m18-49 63   0:35:26 0:16:29 2 m
158 99   344 Bebendorf, Brigitta Dresden 67 m18-49 64   0:35:28 0:16:31 2 m
159 100   787 Posseckardt, Sören Pesterwitz 68 m18-49 65   0:35:29 0:16:32 2 m
160   60 928 Trischler, Sylvia Team SAP 69 w18-49   41 0:35:30 0:16:33 2 w
161 101   788 Pötzsch, Ricardo HSV Freital 04 eV 80 m18-49 66   0:35:31 0:16:34 2 m
162   61 503 Ahnert, Kati Dresden 83 w18-49   42 0:35:32 0:16:35 2 w
163   62 781 Paul, Lydia Erfurt 95 w18-49   43 0:35:33 0:16:36 2 w
164 102   671 Kleine-Natrop, Jakob Dresden Titans 98 m18-49 67   0:35:40 0:16:43 2 m
165 103   371 Rothaus-Claus, Kolja LaufmĂŒtzen Usedom 71 m18-49 68   0:36:04 0:17:07 2 m
166   63 775 Osthaar, Carolin   80 w18-49   44 0:36:07 0:17:10 2 w
167   64 750 Muenzner, Peggy Team SAP 73 w18-49   45 0:36:14 0:17:17 2 w
168   65 744 Meutzner, Janette Dresden Titans 72 w18-49   46 0:36:16 0:17:19 2 w
169   66 553 Ciesluk, Katja Freital 78 w18-49   47 0:36:24 0:17:27 2 w
170   67 543 Braun, Martina   75 w18-49   48 0:36:27 0:17:30 2 w
171 104   541 Böttger, Michael Unternehmensgruppe FUNK 74 m18-49 69   0:36:28 0:17:31 2 m
172   68 346 Burkhardt, Katja Pesterwitz 77 w18-49   49 0:36:32 0:17:35 2 w
173   69 889 Waschesczio, Sandra Dynamo Dresden Fan Tankstelle 94 w18-49   50 0:36:45 0:17:48 2 w
174 105   754 MĂŒller, Tom Dynamo Dresden Fan Tankstelle 86 m18-49 70   0:36:46 0:17:49 2 m
174   70 823 SchĂ€fer, Grit Dresden 66 W50+   10 0:36:46 0:17:49 2 w
176   71 965 Jahn, Sabine Dresden 68 w18-49   51 0:36:55 0:17:58 2 w
177   72 552 Che, Tatjana Katarina Team SAP 94 w18-49   52 0:36:56 0:17:59 2 w
178 106   790 Preusse, Christian Team SAP 73 m18-49 71   0:37:08 0:18:11 2 m
179   73 633 Herrmann, Elisabeth Dresden 88 w18-49   53 0:37:13 0:18:16 2 w
180 107   352 Seidel, Niclas   8 mU10 6   0:37:14 0:18:17 2 m
181 108   399 Schmutzler, Gerd Dresden 69 m18-49 72   0:37:15 0:18:18 2 m
182   74 755 Munick, Christin Team SAP 81 w18-49   54 0:37:20 0:18:23 2 w
182   74 877 Tessmar, Antje Team SAP 69 w18-49   54 0:37:20 0:18:23 2 w
184   76 952 Kirsch, Sindy Dresden 79 w18-49   56 0:37:42 0:18:45 2 w
185   77 846 Schulze, Iris Unternehmensgruppe FUNK 72 w18-49   57 0:37:43 0:18:46 2 w
186   78 955 Haupt, Yvonne Weinböhla 77 w18-49   58 0:37:57 0:19:00 2 w
187   79 376 Reifert, Kathleen Dresden 75 w18-49   59 0:38:11 0:19:14 2 w
188 109   375 Gasch, Jan Dresden 75 m18-49 73   0:38:12 0:19:15 2 m
189   80 348 Ilgen, Monique Pesterwitz 83 w18-49   60 0:38:17 0:19:20 2 w
190 110   820 Rupprecht, Frank DRK Freital Soziale Dienste gGmb 75 m18-49 74   0:38:31 0:19:34 5 m
191   81 741 Menzer, Franziska Windberg-Apotheke Freital 87 w18-49   61 0:38:38 0:19:41 2 w
192   82 822 Saloßnick, Elisa Dynamo Dresden Fan Tankstelle 93 w18-49   62 0:38:54 0:19:57 2 w
193   83 696 Kunde, Michelle Windberg-Apotheke Freital 82 w18-49   63 0:38:57 0:20:00 2 w
194   84 333 Malter-Sel, Heike Oberelbe Marathon 71 w18-49   64 0:39:18 0:20:21 2 w
194 111   336 Sonntag, Uwe Oberelbe Marathon 67 m18-49 75   0:39:18 0:20:21 2 m
196   85 883 Trautmann, Claudia SV Pesterwitz 87 w18-49   65 0:39:23 0:20:26 2 w
197   86 691 Kreutziger, Jana Team SAP 78 w18-49   66 0:39:26 0:20:29 2 w
198   87 545 Brodowy, Sigrun Team SAP 74 w18-49   67 0:39:27 0:20:30 2 w
199   88 387 HĂ€ndler, Jana Dresden 95 w18-49   68 0:39:30 0:20:33 2 w
200 112   361 Reichel, Maik   66 M50+ 7   0:39:51 0:20:54 2 m
201 113   710 Lesche, Tomke Klasse 4a der Grundschule Pesterwitz 7 mU10 7   0:39:53 0:20:56 2 m
202   89 778 Otto, Paula Pesterwitz 2 w10-17   11 0:40:11 0:21:14 2 w
203   90 706 Leitert, Elisabeth Dresden 98 w18-49   69 0:40:33 0:21:36 2 w
204   91 654 Jurowiec, Manuela Citylauf Verein Dresden 73 w18-49   70 0:40:36 0:21:39 2 w
205 114   502 Ahnert, Björn Dresden 83 m18-49 76   0:40:37 0:21:40 2 m
206   92 318 Bertgmann, Beate Pesterwitz 62 W50+   11 0:41:46 0:22:49 2 w
207 115   349 349, 349 349 90 m18-49 77   0:41:55 0:22:58 2 m
208   93 373 Kahn, Marianne Dresden 76 w18-49   71 0:41:58 0:23:01 2 w
209   94 748 Mucke, Josephin Pesterwitz F1 4 w10-17   12 0:42:02 0:23:05 2 w
210   95 751 MĂŒller, Lara Dresden 99 w10-17   13 0:42:57 0:24:00 2 w
211   96 959 Bonke, Jolina Rabenau 6 w10-17   14 0:43:18 0:24:21 2 w
212 116   374 Joachim, Manfred Pesterwitz 36 M50+ 8   0:43:28 0:24:31 2 m
213   97 392 Lesche, Fanny   73 w18-49   72 0:43:50 0:24:53 2 w
214   98 908 Woitaß, Denise Dresden 88 w18-49   73 0:46:58 0:28:01 2 w
215   99 378 BĂŒrgel, Christiane Kesselsdorf 86 w18-49   74 0:46:59 0:28:02 2 w
216   100 738 Mehlhorn, Ursula Dresden Marathon 61 W50+   12 0:48:20 0:29:23 2 w
217   101 879 Thiele, Petra Dresden 60 W50+   13 0:48:21 0:29:24 2 w
(c) 1990-2020 Blue Wonder Sport Promotion - Andreas Burow - Zeitnahme & Auswertung - www.Triathlon-Service.de