Ergebnisliste vom: 17.09.2016 - Glaubitz2016 - 2 km

weitere Ergebnisse >>

Platz Pl.m Pl.w Stnr. Name,Vorname Verein GJ AK Akm Akw Endzeit RŘckst. WB
1 1   67 Walther, Franz SC Riesa 3 M13 1   0:09:12 0:00:00 1
2 2   21 Rohm, Johann SV Motor Gro├čenhain 5 M11 1   0:09:18 0:00:06 1
3 3   23 Gr├╝bler, Jonathan SC Riesa 4 M12 1   0:09:23 0:00:11 1
4 4   34 Lehnert, Felix Riesa 4 M12 2   0:09:41 0:00:29 1
5   1 17 Richter, Jette SV Chemie N├╝nchritz 4 W12   1 0:09:43 0:00:31 1
6 5   61 Kneisel, Till SV Elbland Coswig Mei├čen 6 M10 1   0:09:49 0:00:37 1
7   2 63 Rudolph, Hannah SV Elbland Coswig-Mei├čen 6 W10   1 0:09:53 0:00:41 1
8 6   64 Rudolph, Tim SV Elbland Coswig-Mei├čen 8 M08 1   0:09:59 0:00:47 1
9 7   4 Witt, Florian SV Chemie N├╝nchritz 3 M13 2   0:10:00 0:00:48 1
10 8   40 Arlt, Artur SV Motor Gro├čenhain 6 M10 2   0:10:01 0:00:49 1
11 9   60 G├Ąrtner, Richard SV Elbland Coswig-Mei├čen 7 M09 1   0:10:09 0:00:57 1
12   3 18 Fritsche, Sara SV Chemie N├╝nchritz 2 W14   1 0:10:21 0:01:09 1
13 10   55 Platz, William SV Chemie N├╝nchritz 4 M12 3   0:10:36 0:01:24 1
14 11   9 Hoppl, Sasha SV Chemie N├╝nchritz 6 M10 3   0:10:38 0:01:26 1
15   4 5 Lau, Emma SV Chemie N├╝nchritz 5 W11   1 0:10:58 0:01:46 1
16 12   14 Hoppe, Lenny SV Chemie N├╝nchritz 7 M09 2   0:11:01 0:01:49 1
17 13   38 Psink, Willi SV Motor Gro├čenhain 7 M09 3   0:11:07 0:01:55 1
18   5 16 Richter, Emma SV Chemie N├╝nchritz 8 W08   1 0:11:09 0:01:57 1
19   6 62 Werner, Annika Oberhermsdorf 7 W09   1 0:11:11 0:01:59 1
20 14   48 Urban, Max SV Elbland Coswig-Mei├čen 4 M12 4   0:11:35 0:02:23 1
21 15   11 Brandt, Dominik SV Chemie N├╝nchritz 6 M10 4   0:11:37 0:02:25 1
22 16   52 Hempel, Jules SV Elbland Coswig-Mei├čen 8 M08 2   0:11:40 0:02:28 1
23 17   10 Schneider, Lennart SV Chemie N├╝nchritz 5 M11 2   0:11:43 0:02:31 1
24   7 75 Irmscher, Gwen Riesa 4 W12   2 0:11:52 0:02:40 1
25 18   24 Hinnenberg, Marc SV Chemie N├╝nchritz 6 M10 5   0:12:07 0:02:55 1
26 19   25 Rietdorf, Tim SV Chemie N├╝nchritz 6 M10 6   0:12:26 0:03:14 1
27   8 54 Wagner, Laura-Sophie SV Chemie N├╝nchritz 6 W10   2 0:12:28 0:03:16 1
28   9 87 Schultz, Jennifer SV Elbland Coswig Mei├čen 8 W08   2 0:12:34 0:03:22 1
29 20   37 Reichert, Luca Gro├čenhain 5 M11 3   0:12:44 0:03:32 1
30 21   50 Schindler, Ari Runster Shop Riesa 8 M08 3   0:12:50 0:03:38 1
31   10 6 Hackert, Jolina SV Chemie N├╝nchritz 5 W11   2 0:13:14 0:04:02 1
32   11 35 H├Ąupel, Lilly-Marie SV Motor Gro├čenhain 8 W08   3 0:13:28 0:04:16 1
33   12 58 Witt, Florentine SV Chemie N├╝nchritz 9 W07   1 0:13:36 0:04:24 1
34 22   56 Stein, Ralf SV Chemie N├╝nchritz 7 M09 4   0:13:38 0:04:26 1
35 23   39 Psink, Erwin SV Motor Gro├čenhain 10 M07 1   0:13:40 0:04:28 1
36   13 41 Hansch, Amy SV Motor Gro├čenhain 8 W08   4 0:13:59 0:04:47 1
37   14 65 Zesch, Nell SV Elbland Coswig Mei├čen 8 W08   5 0:15:11 0:05:59 1
38 24   71 Lottenburger, Robert Gro├čenhain 81 M17 1   0:16:41 0:07:29 1
38   15 72 Claus, Reni HC Gro├čenhain 82 W17     0:16:41 0:07:29 1
40   16 42 Arlt, Maria HC Gro├čenhain 3 W13   1 0:16:42 0:07:30 1
40   16 68 Claus, Annelie HC Gro├čenhain 3 W13   1 0:16:42 0:07:30 1
40 25   70 Lottenburger, Dario Leandro Gro├čenhain 5 M11 4   0:16:42 0:07:30 1
43 26   69 Ernst, Patrice Gro├čenhain 3 M13 3   0:17:00 0:07:48 1
44   18 13 Wolf, Saskia Radebeul 4 W12   3 0:17:44 0:08:32 1
45 27   36 Beer, Harald N├╝nchritz 51 M65 1   0:17:48 0:08:36 1
(c) 1990-2020 Blue Wonder Sport Promotion - Andreas Burow - Zeitnahme & Auswertung - www.Triathlon-Service.de