Ergebnisliste vom: 17.09.2016 - Glaubitz2016 - 5,4 km

weitere Ergebnisse >>

Platz Pl.m Pl.w Stnr. Name,Vorname Verein GJ AK Akm Akw Endzeit RŘckst. WB
1 1   32 R├╝hle, Nico SC Riesa Triathlon   m16 1   0:21:54 0:00:00 2
2 2   173 Gebauer, Jannis SC Riesa Triathlon 97 mU20 1   0:22:23 0:00:29 2
3 3   89 Schubert, Andy LSV Thierfeld 82 M20 1   0:23:42 0:01:48 2
4 4   73 Kriebitzsch, Thomas SV Robotron 81 mVS 1   0:23:57 0:02:03 2
5 5   22 Brandt, Luca SV Chemie N├╝nchritz 1 m15 1   0:24:02 0:02:08 2
6 6   201 Wernicke, Richard Lauftreff OS Weinb├Âhla 1 m15 2   0:24:05 0:02:11 2
7   1 83 Hoffmann, Lisa-Marie SV Elbland Coswig-Mei├čen 2 w14   1 0:24:13 0:02:19 2
8 7   53 Mei├čner, Frank VS Freital 50 M65 1   0:24:59 0:03:05 2
9   2 26 Golbs, Marlene Mei├čen 2 w14   2 0:25:38 0:03:44 2
10 8   2 Winter, J├╝rgen LG TuS Weinb├Âhla 48 M65 2   0:25:53 0:03:59 2
11 9   85 Feder, Hartmut SC Riesa 60 mVS 2   0:25:55 0:04:01 2
12 10   30 Schwitalla, Dietmar SC Riesa 56 M60 1   0:26:00 0:04:06 2
13 11   51 Liebscher, Rainer VS-Freital 49 M65 3   0:26:05 0:04:11 2
14 12   33 R├╝hle, Frank Lichtensee 71 mVS 3   0:26:20 0:04:26 2
15 13   3 Heyer, Ulrich Chemnitz 53 M60 2   0:26:25 0:04:31 2
16   3 19 Prasse, Emily SV Chemie N├╝nchritz 2 w14   3 0:26:26 0:04:32 2
17   4 74 Bormann, Sophie SV Elbland Coswig Mei├čen 84 W20   1 0:26:30 0:04:36 2
18 14   43 Kr├╝ger, Holger Mei├čen 43 M70 1   0:26:42 0:04:48 2
19 15   49 Urban, Gerd running boys 65 mVS 4   0:27:08 0:05:14 2
20 16   7 Hinkel, Tobias N├╝nchritz   m16 2   0:28:05 0:06:11 2
21   5 20 Blaas, Aline SV Chemie N├╝nchritz 97 wU20   1 0:29:05 0:07:11 2
22   6 57 Wege, Rita TuS Coswig 1920 52 W60   1 0:29:06 0:07:12 2
23 17   86 Noppes, Ralf SV Nordwind Naund├Ârfel 76 mVS 5   0:29:18 0:07:24 2
24 18   78 Schmidt, Daniel Real Egal Radeburg 80 mVS 6   0:29:47 0:07:53 2
25   7 77 Schw├Ąbe, Svea Traktor Trogen 91 W20   2 0:29:48 0:07:54 2
26 19   81 List, Hans-Joachim Ruhland 49 M65 4   0:29:57 0:08:03 2
27 20   44 Eisemuth, Sandro SV Lampertswalde 81 mVS 7   0:30:30 0:08:36 2
28   8 79 Berge, Anett Riesa 64 wVS   1 0:30:38 0:08:44 2
29 21   27 Oettmeier, Joachim SG Canitz 44 M70 2   0:32:03 0:10:09 2
30 22   28 Zosel, Armin TSV 1862 Radeburg 34 M80+ 1   0:32:11 0:10:17 2
31 23   80 Goedderz, Klaus Riesa 56 M60 3   0:32:24 0:10:30 2
32 24   82 Klengel, Frank Naunhof 67 mVS 8   0:32:25 0:10:31 2
33 25   59 Mauke, Holger Schmiedewalde 58 mVS 9   0:32:33 0:10:39 2
34 26   76 Oeser, Konrad Friedewald 48 M65 5   0:32:35 0:10:41 2
35 27   15 Lehmkuhle, Hans-J├╝rgen SV Motor Gro├čenhain 51 M65 6   0:32:47 0:10:53 2
36   9 46 Hammer, Annalena WHG Riesa 2 w14   4 0:36:35 0:14:41 2
36   9 47 Ochmann, Kerstin N├╝nchritz 62 wVS   2 0:36:35 0:14:41 2
38 28   31 Lindig, Volker Waldlauf Coswig 41 M75 1   0:36:37 0:14:43 2
39 29   66 K├╝hn, Gerald SC Riesa 44 M70 3   0:37:43 0:15:49 2
40   11 45 Thiele, Franziska Dresden 81 wVS   3 0:38:30 0:16:36 2
41 30   88 Blumenau, Karl-Otto Glaubitz 54 M60 4   0:38:33 0:16:39 2
42   12 29 Gill, Elke SC Riesa 52 W60   2 0:38:49 0:16:55 2
43 31   8 H├Ąhnel, Marvin SV Chemie N├╝nchritz 2 m14 1   0:44:24 0:22:30 2
44   13 84 Feder, Ramona Meissen 61 W55   1 0:48:52 0:26:58 2
(c) 1990-2020 Blue Wonder Sport Promotion - Andreas Burow - Zeitnahme & Auswertung - www.Triathlon-Service.de