Ergebnisliste vom: 02.10.2016 - RockmanRun2016 - 9 km

weitere Ergebnisse >>

Platz Plm Plw Stnr. Name,Vorname Verein GJ AK Akm Akw Endzeit Rückst. WB
1 1   1061 MĂŒller, Stefan   84 MĂ€nner 1   0:59:27 0:00:00 1
2 2   1220 Steiner, Maik Möller Coaching 89 MĂ€nner 2   1:09:10 0:09:43 2
3   1 1229 Beyer-Gloeckner, Annett   75 Frauen   1 1:09:11 0:09:44 2
4 3   1024 Röllich, Frank   84 MĂ€nner 3   1:11:41 0:12:14 1
5 4   1227 Weimann, Matthias   74 MĂ€nner 4   1:12:34 0:13:07 2
6 5   1002 Pohl, Max B90-Die HĂŒnen 92 MĂ€nner 5   1:12:39 0:13:12 1
7 6   1044 Schletter, Christian Grasnarben Runners 86 MĂ€nner 6   1:20:32 0:21:05 1
8 7   1043 Wich, Sebastian Grasnarben Runners 82 MĂ€nner 7   1:20:35 0:21:08 1
8   2 1202 Genc, Marlin   89 Frauen   2 1:20:35 0:21:08 2
10 8   1203 DankwĂ€rt, Benjamin   94 MĂ€nner 8   1:20:37 0:21:10 2
11   3 1224 Wagner, Erika www.der-Friseur-in-Weiden.de 76 Frauen   3 1:20:44 0:21:17 2
12 9   1226 Weber, Daniel www.der-Friseur-in-Weiden.de 71 MĂ€nner 9   1:20:46 0:21:19 2
13   4 1210 Brunner, Maria De obatzdn Brezn 90 Frauen   4 1:20:53 0:21:26 2
13 10   1214 Lohr, Andreas De obatzdn Brezn 92 MĂ€nner 10   1:20:53 0:21:26 2
15   5 1211 Meier, Alida De obatzdn Brezn 90 Frauen   5 1:20:54 0:21:27 2
16   6 1204 Windorfer, Tanja De obatzdn Brezn 89 Frauen   6 1:20:56 0:21:29 2
17 11   1190 Schicker, Herbert   73 MĂ€nner 11   1:21:00 0:21:33 2
18 12   1192 Wege, Timo   85 MĂ€nner 12   1:21:02 0:21:35 2
19 13   1207 Konrad, Christian De obatzdn Brezn 86 MĂ€nner 13   1:21:07 0:21:40 2
20   7 1213 Bumberger, Anna De obatzdn Brezn 89 Frauen   7 1:21:08 0:21:41 2
21   8 1205 Edmeier, Katharina De obatzdn Brezn 85 Frauen   8 1:21:12 0:21:45 2
21   8 1212 Ottersbach, Julia De obatzdn Brezn 91 Frauen   8 1:21:12 0:21:45 2
23 14   1218 Möller, Enrico Möller Coaching 72 MĂ€nner 14   1:21:29 0:22:02 2
24   10 1219 Hofmann, Jennifer Möller Coaching 80 Frauen   10 1:21:31 0:22:04 2
24   10 1228 Staab, Martina Möller Coaching 65 Frauen   10 1:21:31 0:22:04 2
26 15   1208 Hartl, Hans De obatzdn Brezn 84 MĂ€nner 15   1:21:33 0:22:06 2
27 16   1217 Möller, Nick Möller Coaching 92 MĂ€nner 16   1:21:34 0:22:07 2
28   12 1206 Hartl, Miriam De obatzdn Brezn 88 Frauen   12 1:21:35 0:22:08 2
29   13 1034 Rast, Isabelle   88 Frauen   13 1:21:36 0:22:09 1
30 17   1042 Schniegler, Frank Freizeitsport DungersgrĂŒn 54 MĂ€nner 17   1:21:39 0:22:12 1
31 18   1191 Hecht, Erwin   66 MĂ€nner 18   1:21:48 0:22:21 2
32 19   1035 Mickisch, Michael   68 MĂ€nner 19   1:21:51 0:22:24 1
33   14 1004 Keim, Jacqueline Running Bros Coburg 75 Frauen   14 1:22:04 0:22:37 1
34 20   1235 Köbler, Bernd RunningBros Coburg 71 MĂ€nner 20   1:22:05 0:22:38 2
35 21   1003 Dinse, Stefan RunningBros Coburg 67 MĂ€nner 21   1:22:08 0:22:41 1
36   15 1048 Schaller, Anna Kessel-Sportler 90 Frauen   15 1:22:11 0:22:44 1
36 22   1052 Gleichmann, Tobias Kessel-Sportler 87 MĂ€nner 22   1:22:11 0:22:44 1
38 23   1060 Keim, Sascha Running Bros Coburg 69 MĂ€nner 23   1:22:30 0:23:03 1
39 24   1066 Schafhauser, Maik Pink Fluffy Unicorns 77 MĂ€nner 24   1:24:18 0:24:51 1
40 25   1065 Riedel, Martin Pink Fluffy Unicorns 86 MĂ€nner 25   1:24:19 0:24:52 1
41 26   1222 Wittig, Stanley Vitalzentrum Paramedix Dresden 83 MĂ€nner 26   1:24:45 0:25:18 2
42   16 1221 Eckert, Sandra TSV Dresden 81 Frauen   16 1:24:46 0:25:19 2
43   17 1223 Kirtschig, Stephanie TSV Dresden 81 Frauen   17 1:24:47 0:25:20 2
44   18 1079 Wolf, Lisa   90 Frauen   18 1:24:48 0:25:21 1
45 27   1196 Sehner, Philipp Thurnstock 86 MĂ€nner 27   1:24:55 0:25:28 2
46   19 1209 Liebig, Maria Thurnstock 74 Frauen   19 1:24:57 0:25:30 2
47 28   1198 Sehner, Johann Thurnstock 76 MĂ€nner 28   1:24:58 0:25:31 2
48 29   1072 Schmid, Michael Sierra Victor Tango 76 MĂ€nner 29   1:25:00 0:25:33 1
49 30   1074 Flierl, Daniel Sierra Victor Tango 91 MĂ€nner 30   1:25:02 0:25:35 1
50   20 1240 Pichler, Regina   86 Frauen   20 1:25:32 0:26:05 2
51 31   1239 Berger, Maiko   84 MĂ€nner 31   1:25:33 0:26:06 2
52   21 493 Reiß, Anke Team JuJu 72 Frauen   21 1:25:52 0:26:25 1
53   22 1023 Hammer, Juliane Team JuJu 96 Frauen   22 1:25:54 0:26:27 1
54   23 1078 Dörre, Jutta TSV Runners 64 Frauen   23 1:26:17 0:26:50 1
55   24 1182 Heinrich, Martina TSV Runners 73 Frauen   24 1:26:19 0:26:52 2
56 32   1185 Kapfhammer, Niklas TSV Runners   MĂ€nner 32   1:26:20 0:26:53 2
57 33   1184 Kapfhammer, Marco TSV Runners 76 MĂ€nner 33   1:26:21 0:26:54 2
58   25 1186 Felke, Nina TSV Runners 82 Frauen   25 1:26:22 0:26:55 2
59   26 1187 Wurzbacher, Nadja TSV Runners 79 Frauen   26 1:26:23 0:26:56 2
60 34   1183 Rekus, Matthias TSV Runners 75 MĂ€nner 34   1:26:24 0:26:57 2
61 35   1181 Heinrich, Armin TSV Runners 66 MĂ€nner 35   1:26:25 0:26:58 2
62 36   1022 Ruhnke, Michael Slowmotion Offroad Runners 87 MĂ€nner 36   1:27:17 0:27:50 1
63 37   1020 Wunder, Mirko Slowmotion Offroad Runners 78 MĂ€nner 37   1:27:18 0:27:51 1
64 38   1021 Kotschenreuther, Patrick Slowmotion Offroad Runners 79 MĂ€nner 38   1:27:19 0:27:52 1
64 38   1025 Drewes, Marco Slowmotion Offroad Runners 93 MĂ€nner 38   1:27:19 0:27:52 1
66 40   1026 Weber, Benjamin Slowmotion Offroad Runners 92 MĂ€nner 40   1:27:20 0:27:53 1
66 40   1032 Titz, Martin Slowmotion Offroad Runners 87 MĂ€nner 40   1:27:20 0:27:53 1
68 42   1151 Kroner, Stefan   76 MĂ€nner 42   1:28:11 0:28:44 2
69   27 1231 Brunner, Nastasja   89 Frauen   27 1:28:16 0:28:49 2
70   28 1232 Brunner, Natalie   95 Frauen   28 1:28:17 0:28:50 2
71 43   1175 Hauptfleisch, Dennis Roth Runners 98 MĂ€nner 43   1:29:16 0:29:49 2
72 44   1176 Schindler, Bernd Roth Runners 89 MĂ€nner 44   1:29:21 0:29:54 2
73   29 1177 Prechtl, Rebecca Roth Runners 95 Frauen   29 1:29:22 0:29:55 2
74   30 1055 Arneth, Heike Running Turtles 80 Frauen   30 1:31:06 0:31:39 1
75 45   1038 Auer, Harald Tiefbau-Maschinen 84 MĂ€nner 45   1:31:17 0:31:50 1
76 46   1037 Eigner, Michael Tiefbau-Maschinen 81 MĂ€nner 46   1:31:19 0:31:52 1
77 47   1029 Deines, Roman Running Turtles 91 MĂ€nner 47   1:31:35 0:32:08 1
78 48   1028 Sack, Sebastian Running Turtles 89 MĂ€nner 48   1:31:36 0:32:09 1
79 49   1030 Hahn, Andreas Running Turtles 79 MĂ€nner 49   1:31:39 0:32:12 1
79 49   1031 MĂŒller, Tobias Running Turtles 89 MĂ€nner 49   1:31:39 0:32:12 1
81 51   1027 Bouse, Ralf Running Turtles 80 MĂ€nner 51   1:31:41 0:32:14 1
82 52   1036 MĂŒnchmeier, Markus Tiefbau-Maschinen 68 MĂ€nner 52   1:31:55 0:32:28 1
83 53   1040 Reiter, Armin Tiefbau-Maschinen 69 MĂ€nner 53   1:31:56 0:32:29 1
84 54   1170 Schmitt, Michael Kampfschwein 86 MĂ€nner 54   1:32:51 0:33:24 2
85   31 1167 Reber, Beate Kampfschwein 74 Frauen   31 1:32:57 0:33:30 2
86   32 1169 Möbius, Maria Kampfschwein 87 Frauen   32 1:32:58 0:33:31 2
87   33 1161 Söllner, Silke Kampfschwein 77 Frauen   33 1:32:59 0:33:32 2
88   34 1194 Fleißner, Petra Kampfschwein 83 Frauen   34 1:33:02 0:33:35 2
89 55   1168 Reber, Andreas Kampfschwein 74 MĂ€nner 55   1:33:03 0:33:36 2
90 56   1162 Söllner, Martin Kampfschwein 68 MĂ€nner 56   1:33:04 0:33:37 2
91   35 1071 Hagen, Theresa Bergwacht Erlangen 91 Frauen   35 1:34:53 0:35:26 1
92 57   1070 Schirmer, Heiko Bergwacht Erlangen 88 MĂ€nner 57   1:34:57 0:35:30 1
93 58   1077 Reindl, Andreas SelbstlĂ€ufer 65 MĂ€nner 58   1:37:08 0:37:41 1
94 59   1080 Rasp, Thomas SelbstlĂ€ufer 84 MĂ€nner 59   1:37:17 0:37:50 1
95 60   1215 Bergemann, Maximilian The Punisher 96 MĂ€nner 60   1:37:21 0:37:54 2
96 61   1076 Sener, Tolga Team H.U.L.K. 81 MĂ€nner 61   1:37:24 0:37:57 1
97 62   1216 Werner, Basko The Punisher 84 MĂ€nner 62   1:37:29 0:38:02 2
98 63   1053 Baier, Joseph   91 MĂ€nner 63   1:37:51 0:38:24 1
99   36 1051 Leupold, Julia   95 Frauen   36 1:37:55 0:38:28 1
100   37 1050 Leupold, Claudia   92 Frauen   37 1:37:56 0:38:29 1
101   38 1158 SpĂ€thling, Katrin J.B.L. 85 Frauen   38 1:38:34 0:39:07 2
102   39 1157 Wagner, Stefanie J.B.L. 87 Frauen   39 1:38:35 0:39:08 2
103   40 1159 Merz, Anne J.B.L. 89 Frauen   40 1:38:39 0:39:12 2
104 64   1006 Höcht, Stefan   89 MĂ€nner 64   1:39:22 0:39:55 1
105   41 1007 Bregler, Melissa   95 Frauen   41 1:39:24 0:39:57 1
106   42 1008 Gruber, Jamie   98 Frauen   42 1:39:31 0:40:04 1
107 65   1005 Mickisch, Corbinian   92 MĂ€nner 65   1:39:34 0:40:07 1
108 66   1075 Kocherscheidt, Sandro Die Hoblbouchan 80 MĂ€nner 66   1:40:22 0:40:55 1
109 67   1067 Kochherr, Rainer Die Hoblbouchan 75 MĂ€nner 67   1:40:24 0:40:57 1
110 68   1069 Scharf, Stefan Die Hoblbouchan 72 MĂ€nner 68   1:40:27 0:41:00 1
111 69   1068 Gerber, Thomas Die Hoblbouchan 77 MĂ€nner 69   1:40:40 0:41:13 1
112 70   1073 Kirner, Christian Die Hoblbouchan 71 MĂ€nner 70   1:40:47 0:41:20 1
113 71   1152 Hofmann, Peter Jonny-Walker 57 MĂ€nner 71   1:41:47 0:42:20 2
114   43 1153 Hofmann, Julia Jonny-Walker 86 Frauen   43 1:41:48 0:42:21 2
115 72   1039 Dr. Kunte, Stephan Tiefbau-Maschinen 70 MĂ€nner 72   1:41:49 0:42:22 1
116 73   1011 Rubner, Werner Body-Blast 65 MĂ€nner 73   1:41:52 0:42:25 1
117 74   1016 Hubmann, Andreas Body-Blast 93 MĂ€nner 74   1:41:54 0:42:27 1
118   44 1015 Witt-Schwerin, Alexandra Body-Blast 76 Frauen   44 1:41:56 0:42:29 1
118   44 1019 Helgert, Anna-Lena Body-Blast 95 Frauen   44 1:41:56 0:42:29 1
120 75   1014 Schwerin, Christian Body-Blast 77 MĂ€nner 75   1:41:57 0:42:30 1
121   46 495 Preissinger, Sue Body-Blast 73 Frauen   46 1:41:58 0:42:31 1
122 76   1009 Tiefel, Michael Body-Blast 74 MĂ€nner 76   1:41:59 0:42:32 1
123 77   1236 Witzgall, Andreas SGB Stadtsteinach 96 MĂ€nner 77   1:44:33 0:45:06 2
124   47 1188 Richter, Christina LĂ€uftBeiUns 96 Frauen   47 1:44:34 0:45:07 2
125 78   1201 Gehring, Peter LĂ€uftBeiUns 89 MĂ€nner 78   1:44:35 0:45:08 2
126   48 1189 Hanke, Yvonne LĂ€uftBeiUns 84 Frauen   48 1:44:36 0:45:09 2
127 79   1197 Kleinewalter, Nick LĂ€uftBeiUns 96 MĂ€nner 79   1:44:37 0:45:10 2
128 80   1155 Longo, Mario The Guards 85 MĂ€nner 80   1:47:11 0:47:44 2
129   49 496 Preißinger, Nina Ohhh jeee 93 Frauen   49 1:48:56 0:49:29 2
130 81   1180 Kleinhenz, Dirk ohhh jeee 83 MĂ€nner 81   1:48:57 0:49:30 2
131 82   1199 Frenzel, Wolfgang Ohhh jeee 72 MĂ€nner 82   1:48:58 0:49:31 2
132   50 1178 ThĂŒring, Ingrid Ohhh jeee 67 Frauen   50 1:48:59 0:49:32 2
133 83   1200 Herrmann, Christian Ohhh jeee 85 MĂ€nner 83   1:49:01 0:49:34 2
134 84   1033 Och, Lukas   99 MĂ€nner 84   1:49:21 0:49:54 1
135   51 1233 GrĂŒnauer, Sandra Staazer Crew 87 Frauen   51 1:49:28 0:50:01 2
136   52 1234 SchĂŒner, Verena Staazer Crew 90 Frauen   52 1:49:30 0:50:03 2
137 85   1156 Terpolilli, Stephan The Guards 86 MĂ€nner 85   1:50:59 0:51:32 2
138   53 1057 Kleier, Sabine   89 Frauen   53 1:51:06 0:51:39 1
139 86   1058 Drobny, Sandy   89 MĂ€nner 86   1:51:08 0:51:41 1
140   54 1056 Brunner, Eva   89 Frauen   54 1:51:10 0:51:43 1
141 87   1238 Sorge, Robert Die Muskeltiere 82 MĂ€nner 87   1:51:17 0:51:50 2
142   55 1059 Schaller, Claudia T n T 78 Frauen   55 1:51:19 0:51:52 1
142 88   1237 Kohler, Markus Die Muskeltiere 76 MĂ€nner 88   1:51:19 0:51:52 2
144   56 1018 Wolfe, Tanja T n T 81 Frauen   56 1:51:20 0:51:53 1
145   57 1017 Hartmannsgruber, Tanja T n T 78 Frauen   57 1:51:23 0:51:56 1
145   57 1064 Krasnan, Marina Die Muskeltiere 97 Frauen   57 1:51:23 0:51:56 1
147   59 1063 Zech, Melanie Die Muskeltiere 81 Frauen   59 1:51:25 0:51:58 1
148 89   1154 Weinmeyer, Andreas The Guards 74 MĂ€nner 89   1:51:26 0:51:59 2
149 90   1173 Lederer, Ingo Schweinehundbezwinger 78 MĂ€nner 90   1:52:57 0:53:30 2
150   60 497 Lederer, Sonja Schweinehundbezwinger 80 Frauen   60 1:52:59 0:53:32 2
150 91   1166 SchĂ€fer, Marcel Schweinehundbezwinger 77 MĂ€nner 91   1:52:59 0:53:32 2
150   60 1195 Kolodinski, Claudia Schweinehundbezwinger 82 Frauen   60 1:52:59 0:53:32 2
153   62 1163 Popp, Julia Schweinehundbezwinger 99 Frauen   62 1:53:01 0:53:34 2
154   63 498 Lenz, Antje Schweinehundbezwinger 80 Frauen   63 1:53:02 0:53:35 2
154   63 1164 Popp, Diana Schweinehundbezwinger 75 Frauen   63 1:53:02 0:53:35 2
156 92   1165 Popp, Sebastian Schweinehundbezwinger 97 MĂ€nner 92   1:53:04 0:53:37 2
(c) 1990-2020 Blue Wonder Sport Promotion - Andreas Burow - Zeitnahme & Auswertung - www.Triathlon-Service.de