Ergebnisliste vom: 02.10.2016 - RockmanRun2016 - 18 km-Team

weitere Ergebnisse >>

Platz Name,Vorname Verein Zeit Platz Sex T-Zeit
1 Wießmeier, Martin 2 Stunden Rocker 01:57:57 31 m 09:50:43
  Mörtl, Martin 2 Stunden Rocker 01:58:08 32 m  
  Köppl, Ulrich 2 Stunden Rocker 01:58:08 32 m  
  Lorenz, Sebastian 2 Stunden Rocker 01:58:15 34 m  
  Müller, Helmut 2 Stunden Rocker 01:58:15 34 m  
2 Gluth, Tim 2./122 01:53:36 17 m 10:14:53
  Geyer, Andreas 2./122 02:05:16 47 m  
  Lanz, Christian 2./122 02:05:18 48 m  
  Dolgov, Maxim 2./122 02:05:21 49 m  
  Maisel, Patrick 2./122 02:05:22 50 m  
3 Kahrig, Daniel Cool Runnings 01:54:03 18 m 10:30:14
  Zeitler, Stephan Cool Runnings 01:54:04 19 m  
  Malzer, Johannes Cool Runnings 02:14:02 93 m  
  Malzer, David Cool Runnings 02:14:02 93 m  
  Wölfl, Alexander Cool Runnings 02:14:03 95 m  
4 Wunderlich, Daniel TV Bechtsrieth / Fit im Schritt 02:06:52 58 m 10:36:03
  Krug, Christian TV Bechtsrieth / Fit im Schritt 02:06:52 58 m  
  Grillmeier, Sebastian TV Bechtsrieth / Fit im Schritt 02:07:13 63 m  
  Seidel, Timo TV Bechtsrieth / Fit im Schritt 02:07:31 64 m  
  Urban, Karlheinz TV Bechtsrieth / Fit im Schritt 02:07:35 65 m  
5 Hertrich, Thomas Flossabircha Stoibeissa 02:21:55 137 m 11:49:44
  Schell, Niklas Flossabircha Stoibeissa 02:21:56 138 m  
  Eismann, Christian Flossabircha Stoibeissa 02:21:57 139 m  
  Schell, Klaus Flossabircha Stoibeissa 02:21:58 140 m  
  Eschenbecher, Markus Flossabircha Stoibeissa 02:21:58 140 m  
6 Roch, Johann Lang (Bräu) Läufer 02:23:53 151 m 11:59:32
  Friedrich, Patrick Lang (Bräu) Läufer 02:23:53 151 m  
  Leonhardt, Veronika Lang (Bräu) Läufer 02:23:54 153 w  
  Bachmann, Patrick Lang (Bräu) Läufer 02:23:56 154 m  
  Damke, Marco Lang (Bräu) Läufer 02:23:56 154 m  
7 Resch, Sabine PT Runners 02:19:47 129 w 12:12:22
  Hausmann, Olivera PT Runners 02:19:47 129 w  
  Brodda, Gerhard Ulrich PT Runners 02:28:40 182 m  
  Brodda, Petra PT Runners 02:32:04 214 w  
  Weiland, Marion PT Runners 02:32:04 214 w  
8 Knodt, Florian Oberpfälzer-Bonsais 02:26:49 163 m 12:14:29
  Moller, Andreas Oberpfälzer-Bonsais 02:26:54 165 m  
  Ermer, Christian Oberpfälzer-Bonsais 02:26:55 166 m  
  Punzmann, Peter Oberpfälzer-Bonsais 02:26:55 166 m  
  Ermer, Marco Oberpfälzer-Bonsais 02:26:56 168 m  
9 Fleischmann, Kevin Ninja Turtles 02:05:54 55 m 12:19:49
  Geiger, Horst Ninja Turtles 02:33:24 223 m  
  Konarek, Volker Ninja Turtles 02:33:29 224 m  
  Greiner, Peter Ninja Turtles 02:33:30 225 m  
  Fleischmann, Dieter Ninja Turtles 02:33:32 226 m  
10 Wimmer, Michael De griegenifftn Dreckspatzen 02:07:57 68 m 12:20:59
  Kummer, Martin De griegenifftn Dreckspatzen 02:21:09 133 m  
  Roth, Ulrike De griegenifftn Dreckspatzen 02:32:40 217 w  
  Schlosser, Mirko De griegenifftn Dreckspatzen 02:32:40 217 m  
  Schädlich, Ralf De griegenifftn Dreckspatzen 02:46:33 287 m  
11 Arzberger, Florian Selbstläufer 02:29:12 186 m 12:26:13
  Arnold, Silvio Selbstläufer 02:29:14 187 m  
  Groh, Andreas Selbstläufer 02:29:15 188 m  
  Matzke, Felix Selbstläufer 02:29:15 188 m  
  Wiezoreck, Wolfgang Selbstläufer 02:29:17 190 m  
12 Scholz, Rocco Dreckspätzle 02:32:48 221 m 13:14:41
  Sporn, Rico Dreckspätzle 02:32:51 222 m  
  Boehlke, Axel Dreckspätzle 02:43:00 269 m  
  Heichel, Yvonne Dreckspätzle 02:43:01 270 w  
  Heichel, Holger Dreckspätzle 02:43:01 270 m  
13 Menzel, Leonhard Die taffn Giraffn 02:40:27 242 m 13:23:15
  Haßler, David Die taffn Giraffn 02:40:40 246 m  
  Lang, Elisabeth Die taffn Giraffn 02:40:42 248 w  
  Lang, Simon Die taffn Giraffn 02:40:43 249 m  
  Neuberger, Frank Die taffn Giraffn 02:40:43 249 m  
14 Prechtl, Horst magnum situm cervesia 02:41:33 259 m 13:27:52
  Bayer, Roland magnum situm cervesia 02:41:34 260 m  
  Busch, Thomas magnum situm cervesia 02:41:34 260 m  
  Drechsler, Wolfgang magnum situm cervesia 02:41:35 262 m  
  Robl, Susi magnum situm cervesia 02:41:36 263 w  
15 Sumper, Nicole ADHS 02:43:54 272 w 13:39:35
  Weinzettel, Sonya ADHS 02:43:54 272 w  
  Weyher, Hendrik ADHS 02:43:55 274 m  
  Sumper, Walter ADHS 02:43:56 275 m  
  Dormann, Andrea ADHS 02:43:56 275 w  
16 Edl, Wolfgang wos ihr z vui chillts/ chilln wir z weng 02:39:48 238 m 13:46:45
  Frohmader, Christoph wos ihr z vui chillts/ chilln wir z weng 02:39:48 238 m  
  Frohmader, Ellen wos ihr z vui chillts/ chilln wir z weng 02:39:49 240 w  
  Kugler, Diana wos ihr z vui chillts/ chilln wir z weng 02:39:50 241 w  
  Neiswirth, Uschi wos ihr z vui chillts/ chilln wir z weng 03:07:30 374 w  
17 Schulz, Thomas Hummelteam 02:46:06 280 m 13:50:39
  Heidenreich, Nicholas Hummelteam 02:46:07 281 m  
  Herkner, Falk Hummelteam 02:46:08 282 m  
  Mazioschek, Rudolf Hummelteam 02:46:09 283 m  
  Jordan, Monika Hummelteam 02:46:09 283 w  
18 Tröger, Jochen Justice League 02:47:45 294 m 13:58:49
  Ott, Luca Justice League 02:47:45 294 m  
  Klein, Markus Justice League 02:47:45 294 m  
  Kießling, Jonas Justice League 02:47:47 297 m  
  Ammon, Sebastian Justice League 02:47:47 297 m  
19 Rampf, Thomas Die Spartiaten 02:45:02 277 m 14:05:25
  O Connell, Nick Die Spartiaten 02:45:10 278 m  
  Bodensteiner, Christian Die Spartiaten 02:45:13 279 m  
  Brunner, Johannes Die Spartiaten 02:54:59 332 m  
  Waldmüller, Leonhard Die Spartiaten 02:55:01 333 m  
20 Roßner, Jennifer Crazy Runners Team Frankenwald 02:52:28 312 w 14:22:27
  Roßner, Jessica Crazy Runners Team Frankenwald 02:52:28 312 w  
  Gärtner, Tanja Crazy Runners Team Frankenwald 02:52:29 314 w  
  Michael, Janine Crazy Runners Team Frankenwald 02:52:31 315 w  
  Roth, Susanne Crazy Runners Team Frankenwald 02:52:31 315 w  
21 Kick, Andreas Die Seitenstecher 02:52:56 325 m 14:24:46
  Krumpholz, Matthias Die Seitenstecher 02:52:56 325 m  
  Koppmann, Benjamin Die Seitenstecher 02:52:57 327 m  
  Schwendner, Tobias Die Seitenstecher 02:52:58 328 m  
  Kett, Christian Die Seitenstecher 02:52:59 329 m  
22 Höllriegel, Jonas Flaing Stones 02:55:28 344 m 14:37:34
  Karakas, Ibrahim Flaing Stones 02:55:29 345 m  
  Tomko, Miroslav Flaing Stones 02:55:31 346 m  
  Meier, Martin Flaing Stones 02:55:32 347 m  
  Grigorian, Grigorios Flaing Stones 02:55:34 348 m  
23 Gonnert, Marco STUDENTS OF ROCK 02:51:12 307 m 14:47:37
  Raithel, Wolfgang STUDENTS OF ROCK 02:51:13 308 m  
  Benz, Valerie STUDENTS OF ROCK 02:53:11 330 w  
  Herold, Christian STUDENTS OF ROCK 02:55:35 349 m  
  Reichelt, Alexander STUDENTS OF ROCK 03:16:26 398 m  
24 Fischer, Anne Scheunendrescher 03:01:56 356 w 15:09:52
  Lebek, Jonas Scheunendrescher 03:01:57 357 m  
  Fux, Emily Scheunendrescher 03:01:57 357 w  
  Bauer, Andreas Scheunendrescher 03:01:59 359 m  
  Schleicher, Ulrich Scheunendrescher 03:02:03 360 m  
25 Wilhelm, Eugen ZUST-Hof 03:04:26 363 m 15:22:24
  Reuther, Frank ZUST-Hof 03:04:28 364 m  
  Buhl, Mathias ZUST-Hof 03:04:29 365 m  
  Zacher-Rödel, Roland ZUST-Hof 03:04:30 366 m  
  Stahl, Peter ZUST-Hof 03:04:31 367 m  
26 Schuberth, Martin Summeraction 03:11:17 377 m 15:56:39
  Kinzelmann, Susann Summeraction 03:11:18 378 w  
  Fleischer, Petra Summeraction 03:11:20 379 w  
  Ott, Eva-Maria Summeraction 03:11:21 380 w  
  Fleischer, Marco Summeraction 03:11:23 381 m  
27 Schön, Alena 5 Frauen und Ich 03:11:34 382 w 15:57:56
  Schmid, Sandra 5 Frauen und Ich 03:11:34 382 w  
  Haubner, Lena 5 Frauen und Ich 03:11:35 384 w  
  Gollwitzer, Dominik 5 Frauen und Ich 03:11:36 385 m  
  Gollwitzer, Andrea 5 Frauen und Ich 03:11:37 386 w  
28 Pfundheller, Felix Team - Rock man Roll 2016 03:16:19 390 m 16:21:44
  Braun, Alma Team - Rock man Roll 2016 03:16:20 391 w  
  Neuhaus, Max Team - Rock man Roll 2016 03:16:21 392 m  
  Braun, Cosima Team - Rock man Roll 2016 03:16:21 392 w  
  Reimer, Anne-Katrin Team - Rock man Roll 2016 03:16:23 394 w  
29 Lars, Rohm #konkurrenzlos 03:17:02 400 m 16:25:21
  Jürgen, Stengel #konkurrenzlos 03:17:03 401 m  
  Marco, Schlott #konkurrenzlos 03:17:04 402 m  
  Tobias, Klier #konkurrenzlos 03:17:05 403 m  
  Benker, Simon #konkurrenzlos 03:17:07 404 m  
(c) 1990-2020 Blue Wonder Sport Promotion - Andreas Burow - Zeitnahme & Auswertung - www.Triathlon-Service.de