Ergebnisliste vom: 05.11.2016 - kleiner Sachsenlauf2016 - 3,4 km

weitere Ergebnisse >>

Platz Pl.m Pl.w Stnr. Name,Vorname Verein GJ AK Akm AKw Endzeit RŘckstand
1 1   13 Eschler, Ole SV Elbland Coswig-Mei├čen 7 mU10 1   0:14:15 0:00:00
2 2   24 Walther, Franz SC Riesa 3 mU14 1   0:14:16 0:00:01
3 3   3 Gr├╝bler, Jonathan SV Chemie N├╝nchritz 4 mU14 2   0:14:19 0:00:04
4 4   26 Rudolph, Tim SV Elbland Coswig-Mei├čen 8 mU10 2   0:14:20 0:00:05
5 5   7 Kneisel, Till SV Elbland Coswig Mei├čen 6 mU12 1   0:14:28 0:00:13
6   1 8 Behrisch, Jacobine Oberschule Heinrich Zille Radeburg 3 wU14   1 0:14:37 0:00:22
7   2 1 Lindig, Stanja SV Elbland Coswig Mei├čen 6 wU12   1 0:14:44 0:00:29
8   3 14 Eschler, Naja SV Elbland Coswig-Mei├čen 7 wU10   1 0:14:48 0:00:33
9 6   31 Witt, Florian SV Chemie N├╝nchritz 3 mU14 3   0:15:09 0:00:54
10 7   27 Hempel, Calvin SV Elbland Coswig-Mei├čen 3 mU14 4   0:15:36 0:01:21
11   4 34 Richter, Jette SV Chemie N├╝nchritz 4 wU14   2 0:15:55 0:01:40
12 8   17 Rohm, Johann SV Motor Gro├čenhain 5 mU12 2   0:16:12 0:01:57
13   5 25 Rudolph, Hannah SV Elbland Coswig-Mei├čen 6 wU12   2 0:16:19 0:02:04
14 9   38 Hilse, Marius ESV Lok Wuelknitz 3 mU14 5   0:16:31 0:02:16
15   6 20 Pietsch, Marie-Luise SV Elbland Coswig-Mei├čen 3 wU14   3 0:16:34 0:02:19
16   7 10 Zesewitz, Jasmin SC Poseidon Radebeul 6 wU12   3 0:16:50 0:02:35
17   8 6 Schmidt, Isabell Lauftreff OS Weinb├Âhla 4 wU14   4 0:16:56 0:02:41
18 10   4 Noack gen.Gr├Ąfe, Stefan LG TUS Weinb├Âhla 79 mVS 1   0:16:58 0:02:43
19   9 29 Buchsteiner, Merle SV Lok Nossen 8 wU10   2 0:17:01 0:02:46
20   10 32 Lau, Emma SV Chemie N├╝nchritz 5 wU12   4 0:17:11 0:02:56
21   11 33 Wagenhaus, Lilli SV Chemie N├╝nchritz 4 wU14   5 0:17:23 0:03:08
22   12 36 Richter, Emma SV Chemie N├╝nchritz 8 wU10   3 0:17:28 0:03:13
23 11   15 M├╝nch, Johann SV Elbland Coswig-Mei├čen 3 mU14 6   0:17:38 0:03:23
24   13 16 Rohm, Rosalie SV Motor Gro├čenhain 2 wVS   1 0:18:03 0:03:48
25 12   28 Hempel, Jules SV Elbland Coswig-Mei├čen 8 mU10 3   0:18:10 0:03:55
26   14 30 B├Âdi, Aleksa SV Elbland Coswig Mei├čen 4 wU14   6 0:18:23 0:04:08
27 13   5 Winter, J├╝rgen LG TuS Weinb├Âhla 48 mVS 2   0:18:46 0:04:31
28 14   9 Zesewitz, Raphael SC Poseidon Radebeul 10 mU08 1   0:18:49 0:04:34
29   15 22 Wohs, Paulina SV Elbland Coswig-Mei├čen   wVS   2 0:19:27 0:05:12
30 15   21 Pietsch, Enrico S├Ârnewitz 70 mVS 3   0:19:35 0:05:20
31 16   11 Urban, Max SV Elbland Coswig-Mei├čen 4 mU14 7   0:19:49 0:05:34
32   16 23 Grabner, Emma Luisa SV Elbland Coswig-Mei├čen   wVS   3 0:20:34 0:06:19
33   17 37 Schultz, Jennifer SV Elbland Coswig Mei├čen 8 wU10   4 0:20:39 0:06:24
34   18 12 R├╝hle, Linda Lichtensee 97 wVS   4 0:21:58 0:07:43
35   19 35 Witt, Florentine SV Chemie N├╝nchritz 9 wU08   1 0:22:00 0:07:45
36 17   19 Schindler, Udo Planeta Radebeul 42 mVS 4   0:22:09 0:07:54
37   20 18 Wei├čange, Ina   79 wVS   5 0:24:01 0:09:46
(c) 1990-2020 Blue Wonder Sport Promotion - Andreas Burow - Zeitnahme & Auswertung - www.Triathlon-Service.de