Ergebnisliste vom: 05.11.2016 - Kinderrangliste2016 - alle TN

weitere Ergebnisse >>

Platz AK Name,Vorname Verein Bundesland Bo4 Su AnzWB Che Hal1 Jena Ber Apo Zit Hal2 Knm Cot SW1 SW2 SW3 SW4 SW5 Wertung
1 mSchB Hübl, Yoram SC Chemnitz Triathlon Sachsen 100 157 8 6 20 6 25 25 0 25 25 25 -25 -20 -6 -6 0 Ja
2 mSchB Peterka, Jan SC Chemnitz Triathlon Sachsen 72 87 7 0 1 2 16 16 0 20 20 12 -12 -2 -1 0 0 Ja
3 mSchB Koslick, Jayden Scott TSV Cottbus Brandenburg 57 69 7 2 6 0 4 9 16 0 16 16 -6 -4 -2 0 0 Ja
4 mSchB Tietje, Frederick SV Halle Triathlon Sachsen-Anhalt 56 79 8 1 9 4 12 12 0 9 12 20 -9 -9 -4 -1 0 Ja
5 mSchB Schönfeld, Fabio TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen Thüringen 56 56 3 0 16 20 0 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
6 mSchB Scholwin, Teve HSV Weimar Triathlon Thüringen 34 34 4 0 12 9 0 1 0 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Ja
7 mSchB Windrich, Rufus SC Chemnitz Triathlon Sachsen 28 28 2 0 0 12 0 0 0 16 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
8 mSchB Ronneburger, Marios SC DHfK Leipzig Triathlon Sachsen 20 22 6 1 0 1 0 1 0 6 9 4 -1 -1 0 0 0 Ja
9 mSchB Hollmann, Fritz Weltraumjogger Berlin Berlin 20 20 1 0 0 0 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
10 mSchB Mau, Ben HSG Turbine Zittau Sachsen 20 20 1 0 0 0 0 0 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
11 mSchB Novacescu, Michael SC Riesa Triathlon Sachsen 20 20 1 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
12 mSchB Mohnhaupt, Pepe Triathlon Jena Thüringen 18 18 3 1 0 16 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
13 mSchB Scheer, Leander LATV Plauen Sachsen 16 16 1 16 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
14 mSchB Geupel, Leander TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen Thüringen 15 15 4 0 2 1 0 3 0 0 0 9 0 0 0 0 0 Ja
15 mSchB Heinig, Jeremias TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen Thüringen 14 14 4 0 4 1 0 6 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 Ja
16 mSchB Littmann, Finn SC Chemnitz Triathlon Sachsen 12 12 1 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
17 mSchB Stephan, Erik BSV Sachsen 12 12 1 0 0 0 0 0 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
18 mSchB Holtz, Luke TV Dresden Sachsen 11 14 7 1 1 1 1 1 6 0 3 0 -1 -1 -1 0 0 Ja
19 mSchB Sauter, Tim TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen Thüringen 10 10 3 0 3 3 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
20 mSchB Gensler, Benjamin SC Chemnitz Triathlon Sachsen 9 9 1 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
21 mSchB Müller, Luca TVB 09 Berlin 9 9 1 0 0 0 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
22 mSchB Sudermann, Bruno Bautzener LV Rot-Weiß 90 Sachsen 9 9 1 0 0 0 0 0 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
23 mSchB Ribak, Lawrence Triathlonverein Fürstenwalde 1990 Brandenburg 6 6 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
24 mSchB Haase, Richard SC DHfK Leipzig Triathlon Sachsen 6 6 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
25 mSchB Brieger, Keno TuS Neukölln Berlin Berlin 6 6 1 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
26 mSchB Fan, Jan Dresdner Delphine Sachsen 6 6 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
27 mSchB Neitzel, Arno SC Riesa Triathlon Sachsen 5 6 5 0 0 0 1 1 0 2 1 1 -1 0 0 0 0 Ja
28 mSchB Beckmann, Finn SSV Blau-Weiß Gersdorf Sachsen 5 5 2 4 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
29 mSchB Schneiders, Tristan Hagen TSV Cottbus Brandenburg 5 5 4 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 Ja
30 mSchB Ditten, Nils Delphin 1990 Brandenburg 4 4 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
31 mSchB Völkel, Anton PSV Zittau Sachsen 4 4 1 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
32 mSchB Alles, Finley Triathlon Jena Thüringen 3 3 3 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
33 mSchB Jüngel, Lucas SCC Berlin TriKids Berlin 3 3 1 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
34 mSchB Kraus, Filip TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen Thüringen 3 3 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
35 mSchB Rosenbaum, Gustav HSV Weimar Triathlon Thüringen 3 3 3 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
36 mSchB Salzmann, Bent Erik LTV Erfurt Thüringen 3 3 2 0 0 1 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
37 mSchB Seifert, Franz Triathlon Jena Thüringen 3 3 3 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
38 mSchB Stibenz, Matteo TeamFangtDasGnu Sachsen 3 3 1 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
39 mSchB Storp, Moritz TSG Kraftwerk Boxberg Sachsen 3 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
40 mSchB Vogel, Bruno TSV Cottbus Brandenburg 2 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
41 mSchB Bez, Erik Paul Triathlon Jena Thüringen 2 2 2 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
42 mSchB Brückner, Mika Ben HSV Weimar Triathlon Thüringen 2 2 2 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
43 mSchB Große, Niklas SG Robur Zittau Sachsen 2 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
44 mSchB Helgert, Simon Triathlon Jena Thüringen 2 2 2 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
45 mSchB Keßler, Karl-josef HSV Weimar Triathlon Thüringen 2 2 2 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
46 mSchB Meyer, Oskar Triathlon Jena Thüringen 2 2 2 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
47 mSchB Mlynek, Edgar Ole TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen Thüringen 2 2 2 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
48 mSchB Müller, Felix Triathlon Jena Thüringen 2 2 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
49 mSchB Rahaus, Jakob Horst HSV Weimar Triathlon Thüringen 2 2 2 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
50 mSchB Ritter, Anton LTV Erfurt Thüringen 2 2 2 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
51 mSchB Rost, Johann AC Apolda Thüringen 2 2 2 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
52 mSchB Schmidt, Leonard LTV Erfurt Thüringen 2 2 2 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
53 mSchB Stehr, Anton Triathlon Jena Thüringen 2 2 2 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
54 mSchB Strauß, Moritz TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen Thüringen 2 2 2 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
55 mSchB Ulbrich, Erik SV Mittweidatal Sachsen 2 2 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
56 mSchB Wallner, Johann HSV Weimar Triathlon Thüringen 2 2 2 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
57 mSchB Wetterau, Finn TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen Thüringen 2 2 2 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
58 mSchB Wölke, Paul LTV Erfurt Thüringen 2 2 2 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
59 mSchB Beck, Benedikt Triathlonverein Fürstenwalde 1990 Brandenburg 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
60 mSchB Schneiders, Tristan TSV Cottbus Brandenburg 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
61 mSchB Arnhold, Lennart SV Lok Görlitz Sachsen 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
62 mSchB Baierl, Pascal AC Apolda Thüringen 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
63 mSchB Bollert, Paul HSV Weimar Triathlon Thüringen 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
64 mSchB Dahl, Moritz SC Hoyerswerda Sachsen 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
65 mSchB Deckwart, Anton ASVL Waltersdorf Sachsen 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
66 mSchB Donat, Pepe Linus LTV Erfurt Thüringen 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
67 mSchB Driesch, Erik Triathlon Jena Thüringen 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
68 mSchB Eifler, Johann Bertsdorfer SV Sachsen 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
69 mSchB Förster, Louis SC Riesa Triathlon Sachsen 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
70 mSchB Füting, Jannes SCC Berlin TriKids Berlin 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
71 mSchB Garbe, Steven SV Mittweidatal Sachsen 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
72 mSchB Groth, Rian-Louis SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf Brandenburg 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
73 mSchB Hack, Pius SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf Brandenburg 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
74 mSchB Hädrich, Thorben HSV Weimar Triathlon Thüringen 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
75 mSchB Hahn, Tristen SC Chemnitz Triathlon Sachsen 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
76 mSchB Hallebach, Leonard Tristars Markkleeberg Sachsen 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
77 mSchB Hanke, Florian SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf Brandenburg 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
78 mSchB Hiller, Kjell VfV Spandau Berlin 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
79 mSchB John, Anton Triathlon Jena Thüringen 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
80 mSchB Jursch, Paul TSV Herwigsdorf Sachsen 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
81 mSchB Jüstel, Hannes Triathlon Jena Thüringen 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
82 mSchB Kandut, Finn SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf Brandenburg 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
83 mSchB Karnath, Ferdinand TVB 09 Berlin 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
84 mSchB Kazachkin, Nikita SC Chemnitz Triathlon Sachsen 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
85 mSchB Knappe, Jan SCC Berlin TriKids Berlin 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
86 mSchB Loos, Julius SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf Brandenburg 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
87 mSchB Ludwig, Felkel HSV Weimar Triathlon Thüringen 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
88 mSchB Marschner, Laurin MSV Bautzen Sachsen 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
89 mSchB Neumeyer, Emil SCC Berlin TriKids Berlin 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
90 mSchB Reichert, Maximus maxikingLP Sachsen 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
91 mSchB Riegel, Kurt Theodor DLRG Sachsen 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
92 mSchB Ristow, Tom Berlin Berlin 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
93 mSchB Rohr, Leonard Rohrspatzen Sachsen 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
94 mSchB Rosenberg, Emil SG Klotzsche Sachsen 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
95 mSchB Saidoglu, Koray SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf Brandenburg 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
96 mSchB Schille, Aron TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen Thüringen 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
97 mSchB Scholdei, Felix SSV Kirschau Sachsen 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
98 mSchB Scholze, Lennart Grashüpfer Sachsen 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
99 mSchB Schott, Toni Jasper SC Chemnitz Triathlon Sachsen 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
100 mSchB Schröter, Kevin PSV Zittau Sachsen 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
101 mSchB Seeliger, Finn PSV Zittau Sachsen 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
102 mSchB Seibt, Marc Volkssport Wittgendorf Sachsen 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
103 mSchB Simon, Benjamin Delphin 1990 Brandenburg 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
104 mSchB Strien, Tristan AC Apolda Thüringen 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
105 mSchB Trautsch, Finn Luca HSV Weimar Triathlon Thüringen 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
106 mSchB Wagner, Robin SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf Brandenburg 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
107 mSchB Zieboll, Max Zittau Sachsen 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
                                             
1 mSchA von Müller, Jakob SC DHfK Leipzig Triathlon Sachsen 85 114 7 20 20 0 20 16 0 25 12 1 -16 -12 -1 0 0 Ja
2 mSchA Kreibich, Malte SC Riesa Triathlon Sachsen 73 87 7 9 4 20 0 12 16 0 25 1 -9 -4 -1 0 0 Ja
3 mSchA Walter, Moritz SC Riesa Triathlon Sachsen 72 90 8 16 9 20 16 2 0 20 6 1 -9 -6 -2 -1 0 Ja
4 mSchA Schumann, Simeon TSV Cottbus Brandenburg 68 78 6 0 16 0 9 20 12 0 20 1 -9 -1 0 0 0 Ja
5 mSchA Piater, Melvin TVB 09 Berlin 67 67 4 0 0 0 25 25 0 0 16 1 0 0 0 0 0 Ja
6 mSchA Peters, Richard HSV Weimar Triathlon Thüringen 43 47 5 12 4 9 0 6 0 16 0 0 -4 0 0 0 0 Ja
7 mSchA Bjarsch, Fritz SC Riesa Triathlon Sachsen 30 30 3 0 0 0 0 0 20 0 9 1 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
8 mSchA Loos, Derrick SC Chemnitz Triathlon Sachsen 23 24 5 4 6 0 0 0 0 12 1 1 -1 0 0 0 0 Ja
9 mSchA Feuer, Richard LTV Erfurt Thüringen 21 21 2 0 0 12 0 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
10 mSchA Petschick, Jonas TSV Cottbus Brandenburg 20 23 7 0 12 6 1 1 1 0 1 1 -1 -1 -1 0 0 Ja
11 mSchA Dames, Carl-Friedrich SV Halle Triathlon Sachsen-Anhalt 18 21 7 3 1 0 3 1 0 9 3 1 -1 -1 -1 0 0 Ja
12 mSchA Kilian, Franz TSV Cottbus Brandenburg 18 20 6 6 1 0 0 4 6 0 2 1 -1 -1 0 0 0 Ja
13 mSchA Eschler, Finn SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen Sachsen 12 14 6 1 1 0 0 1 9 0 1 1 -1 -1 0 0 0 Ja
14 mSchA Stach, Karl Weltraumjogger Berlin Berlin 12 12 1 0 0 0 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
15 mSchA Seidel, Noah Elias SV Neptun 08 Finsterwalde Brandenburg 11 11 4 0 0 0 4 0 2 0 4 1 0 0 0 0 0 Ja
16 mSchA Weber, Timon TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen Thüringen 11 11 4 0 1 1 6 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Ja
17 mSchA Jobst, Pascal SC Riesa Triathlon Sachsen 9 12 7 0 1 1 1 1 0 6 1 1 -1 -1 -1 0 0 Ja
18 mSchA Leffler, Linus-Semjon SV Halle Triathlon Sachsen-Anhalt 7 9 6 0 1 0 1 1 0 4 1 1 -1 -1 0 0 0 Ja
19 mSchA Wetzel, Arthur SC DHfK Leipzig Triathlon Sachsen 6 8 6 1 0 0 1 1 0 3 1 1 -1 -1 0 0 0 Ja
20 mSchA Eichler, Jannik TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen Thüringen 5 5 4 0 1 1 1 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Ja
21 mSchA Hennersdorf, Jerome Bautzener LV Rot-Weiß 90 Sachsen 5 5 2 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
22 mSchA Porzelt, Janis LTV Erfurt Thüringen 5 5 2 0 0 4 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
23 mSchA Beloch, Leon TSV Cottbus Brandenburg 4 6 6 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 1 1 -1 -1 0 0 0 Ja
24 mSchA Krokor, Linus TSV Cottbus Brandenburg 4 6 6 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 -1 -1 0 0 0 Ja
25 mSchA Rinke, Marius TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen Thüringen 4 4 4 0 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 Ja
26 mSchA Schowin, Pascal-miguel SC Chemnitz Triathlon Sachsen 4 4 4 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 Ja
27 mSchA Wehse, Bruno TSV Cottbus Brandenburg 4 6 6 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 -1 -1 0 0 0 Ja
28 mSchA Gloßmann, Florian TSV Cottbus Brandenburg 4 4 4 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 Ja
29 mSchA Lange, Arik TeamFangtDasGnu Sachsen 4 4 4 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 Ja
30 mSchA Lehrach, Jonathan HSV Weimar Triathlon Thüringen 4 4 2 0 0 3 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
31 mSchA Quast, Lenny TV Dresden Sachsen 4 4 4 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 Ja
32 mSchA Modlich, Torben SV Neptun 08 Finsterwalde Brandenburg 3 3 3 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
33 mSchA Schroschk, Jannes TSV Cottbus Brandenburg 3 3 3 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
34 mSchA Eckert, Louis TSV Cottbus Brandenburg 3 3 3 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
35 mSchA Hausmann, Robert Bertsdorfer SV Sachsen 3 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
36 mSchA Heller, Pascal Triathlon Jena Thüringen 3 3 3 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
37 mSchA Hüter, Aaron Triathlon Jena Thüringen 3 3 3 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
38 mSchA Matz, Maximilian AC Apolda Thüringen 3 3 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
39 mSchA Marx, Fabian TuS Neukölln Berlin Berlin 2 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
40 mSchA Reimer, Christian TSV Cottbus Brandenburg 2 2 2 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
41 mSchA Acampora, Paolo Weltraumjogger Berlin Berlin 2 2 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
42 mSchA Basler, Livius Triathlon Jena Thüringen 2 2 2 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
43 mSchA Burghoff, Elias AC Apolda Thüringen 2 2 2 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
44 mSchA Durst, Linus Triathlon Jena Thüringen 2 2 2 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
45 mSchA Fischer, Leon HSV Weimar Triathlon Thüringen 2 2 2 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
46 mSchA Frühauf, Torben AC Apolda Thüringen 2 2 2 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
47 mSchA Gäbler, Dominic SC Riesa Triathlon Sachsen 2 2 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
48 mSchA Haselbach, Jannes HSV Weimar Triathlon Thüringen 2 2 2 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
49 mSchA Helmreich, Pierre HSV Weimar Triathlon Thüringen 2 2 2 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
50 mSchA Leuchte, Emil SV Halle Triathlon Sachsen-Anhalt 2 2 2 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
51 mSchA Martin, Kurt TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen Thüringen 2 2 2 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
52 mSchA Martin, Luca LTV Erfurt Thüringen 2 2 2 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
53 mSchA Müller, Lennart TSV Cottbus Brandenburg 2 2 1 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
54 mSchA Obst, Bruno Triathlon Jena Thüringen 2 2 2 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
55 mSchA Eckkert, Louis TSV Cottbus Brandenburg 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
56 mSchA Schulz, Max TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen Thüringen 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
57 mSchA Bettin, Theo Weltraumjogger Berlin Berlin 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
58 mSchA Bozkurt, Kaan BSV92 Berlin 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
59 mSchA Felkel, Konrad HSV Weimar Triathlon Thüringen 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
60 mSchA Frey, Hans-jacob Triathlon Jena Thüringen 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
61 mSchA Friedemann, Felix SV Zwickau von 1904 Sachsen 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
62 mSchA Heidenfelder, Dominik Schwimmsport- u. Tauchsportverein L-O Sachsen 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
63 mSchA Hesse, Alfred 1. Radclub Jena e.V. Thüringen 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
64 mSchA Kaiser, Oscar Triathlon Jena Thüringen 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
65 mSchA Keimer, Christian TSV Cottbus Brandenburg 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
66 mSchA Koch, Dennis Wasserwacht Zittau Sachsen 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
67 mSchA Komm, Jorit DAV Zittau Sachsen 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
68 mSchA Kömmler, Jannik BSV Friesen Berlin Berlin 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
69 mSchA König, Hannes Kotaro BENKEI Sachsen 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
70 mSchA Noack, Maxemilian MAXE Sachsen 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
71 mSchA Ostermeier, Fin TV Dresden Sachsen 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
72 mSchA Osterwold, Liam HSV Weimar Triathlon Thüringen 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
73 mSchA Paetzelt, Maximilian HSV Weimar Triathlon Thüringen 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
74 mSchA Pilz, Julius SC Riesa Triathlon Sachsen 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
75 mSchA Saidoglu, Kaan SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf Brandenburg 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
76 mSchA Springenberg, Robert BSV Friesen Berlin Berlin 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
77 mSchA Stehr, Oskar Bautzener LV Rot-Weiß 90 Sachsen 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
78 mSchA Straub, Erik Triathlon Jena Thüringen 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
79 mSchA Ubbelohde, Paul SC Poseidon Radebeul Sachsen 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
80 mSchA Zscheile, Tim Baßlitz Sachsen 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
                                             
1 mJugB Butters, Hannes MTV 1876 Saalfeld Thüringen 95 95 4 0 0 0 0 20 0 25 25 25 0 0 0 0 0 Ja
2 mJugB Stehr, Artur SC Riesa Triathlon Sachsen 76 120 7 16 0 12 20 16 20 0 16 20 -16 -16 -12 0 0 Ja
3 mJugB Curth, Maurice SV Halle Triathlon Sachsen-Anhalt 54 54 4 0 0 16 0 6 0 20 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 Ja
4 mJugB Sonnenberg, Theo Triathlon Jena Thüringen 45 45 2 0 0 20 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
5 mJugB Engisch, Jonathan SC Riesa Triathlon Sachsen 44 44 3 20 20 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
6 mJugB Kleinsorge, Moritz TV Dresden Sachsen 39 39 4 12 6 0 0 9 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Ja
7 mJugB Töpper, Justus SC DHfK Leipzig Triathlon Sachsen 35 41 6 4 4 2 16 0 9 0 0 6 -4 -2 0 0 0 Ja
8 mJugB Neuber, Marius SV Neptun 08 Finsterwalde Brandenburg 32 32 2 0 0 0 0 0 16 0 0 16 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
9 mJugB Kosbothe, Max Emil TVB 09 Berlin 25 25 2 9 16 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
10 mJugB Skalitz, Erik TuS Neukölln Berlin Berlin 25 25 1 0 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
11 mJugB Amende, Franz SV Halle Triathlon Sachsen-Anhalt 23 24 5 0 3 0 0 1 0 12 6 2 -1 0 0 0 0 Ja
12 mJugB Hering, Jonas HSV Weimar Triathlon Thüringen 21 21 2 0 0 9 0 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
13 mJugB Alhorn, Finn Triathlon Potsdam Brandenburg 20 20 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
14 mJugB Pokorny, Karl TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen Thüringen 19 19 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 16 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
15 mJugB Spitzner, Paul Thorben Triathlonfreunde Wittenberg Sachsen-Anhalt 18 18 2 0 9 0 0 0 0 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
16 mJugB Jung, Sebastian Tristars Markkleeberg Sachsen 15 15 2 0 12 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
17 mJugB Schuster, Marlon Bautzener LV Rot-Weiß 90 Sachsen 13 13 2 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
18 mJugB Blanke, Moritz TuS Neukölln Berlin Brandenburg 12 12 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 12 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
19 mJugB Kroker, Leopold Weltraumjogger Berlin Berlin 12 12 1 0 0 0 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
20 mJugB Schmidt, Giovanni OSC Potsdam Brandenburg 9 9 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
21 mJugB Neuger, Hans SCC Berlin TriKids Berlin 9 9 1 0 0 0 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
22 mJugB Schildhauer, Nick TuS Neukölln Berlin Berlin 7 7 2 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
23 mJugB Schwarz, Jacob Halle Saale Sachsen-Anhalt 7 7 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
24 mJugB Cervinka, Konstantin Bertsdorfer SV Sachsen 6 6 1 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
25 mJugB Eichelkraut, Maximilian SC Plauen 06 Sachsen 6 6 1 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
26 mJugB Kleinsorge, Mavik TV Dresden Sachsen 6 6 1 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
27 mJugB Behnfeldt, Brian Triathlonverein Fürstenwalde 1990 Brandenburg 4 4 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
28 mJugB Ernst, Mathis Triathlon Jena Thüringen 4 4 1 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
29 mJugB Günther, Ruben TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen Thüringen 4 4 2 3 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
30 mJugB Neumann, Tim LHV Hoyerswerda Sachsen 4 4 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
31 mJugB Rathsmann, Ron Eberswalder Schwimmverein Brandenburg 4 4 1 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
32 mJugB Bauer, Ole-vincent TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen Thüringen 3 3 2 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
33 mJugB Bischoff, Moritz HLF Sachsen-Anhalt 3 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
34 mJugB Wegbrod, Tobias 1. Radclub Jena e.V. Thüringen 3 3 1 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
35 mJugB Wollnik, Maximilian Gordon OSC Potsdam Brandenburg 3 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
36 mJugB Woubayehu, Henok Weltraumjogger Berlin Berlin 3 3 1 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
37 mJugB Gerlach, Lenny HSV Weimar Triathlon Thüringen 2 2 2 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
38 mJugB Kümmel, Paul SV Motor-Großenhain Sachsen 2 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
39 mJugB Mathis, Ernst Triathlon Jena Thüringen 2 2 1 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
40 mJugB Rosenbaum, Hans HSV Weimar Triathlon Thüringen 2 2 2 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
41 mJugB Spengler, Christian SSV Kirschau Sachsen 2 2 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
42 mJugB Lehmann, Hannes SV Neptun 08 Finsterwalde Brandenburg 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
43 mJugB Beckmann, Johannes HSV Weimar Triathlon Thüringen 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
44 mJugB Burkhardt, Paul HSV Weimar Triathlon Thüringen 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
45 mJugB Deutscher, Patrick RSV Jena Thüringen 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
46 mJugB Donner, Nick Die Seitenstecher Sachsen 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
47 mJugB Gasmi, Armir 1. Radclub Jena e.V. Thüringen 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
48 mJugB Hiller, Hjalmar VfV Spandau Brandenburg 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
49 mJugB Hiller, Sven Christian LTV Erfurt Thüringen 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
50 mJugB Kupfer, Leon SV Nordhausen 90 Triathlon Thüringen 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
51 mJugB Liebs, Rick TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen Thüringen 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
52 mJugB Pokorny, Kent TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen Thüringen 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
53 mJugB Röfer, Anton Triathlon Jena Thüringen 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
54 mJugB Roßrucker, Moritz Blau Weiß Zschachwitz Sachsen 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
55 mJugB Wegener, Joseph TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen Thüringen 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
                                             
1 mJugA Kliemann, Jonas SC Riesa Triathlon Sachsen 95 95 4 0 0 0 0 20 0 25 25 25 0 0 0 0 0 Ja
2 mJugA Reuter, Erik SV Halle Triathlon Sachsen-Anhalt 73 115 8 12 12 12 25 16 0 20 6 12 -12 -12 -12 -6 0 Ja
3 mJugA Kull, Alexander HSV Weimar Triathlon Thüringen 45 45 2 0 0 20 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
4 mJugA Franke, Christian TV Dresden Sachsen 43 45 5 9 0 6 16 12 0 0 2 0 -2 0 0 0 0 Ja
5 mJugA Günther, Felix SC Riesa Triathlon Sachsen 36 36 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 16 4 16 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
6 mJugA Bogen, Rico LFV Oberholz Sachsen 36 36 2 0 16 0 0 0 0 0 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
7 mJugA Taubmann, Moritz HSV Weimar Triathlon Thüringen 36 36 2 0 20 16 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
8 mJugA Harbig, Paul SC Chemnitz Triathlon Sachsen 33 33 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 12 1 20 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
9 mJugA Quast, Jeremy TV Dresden Sachsen 28 28 4 6 0 0 12 9 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 Ja
10 mJugA Rathsmann, Mark Eberswalder Schwimmverein Brandenburg 20 20 1 0 0 0 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
11 mJugA von Müller, Johannes SC DHfK Leipzig Triathlon Sachsen 20 20 1 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
12 mJugA Kilian, Max TSV Cottbus Brandenburg 16 16 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 16 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
13 mJugA Modlich, Erik SV Neptun 08 Finsterwalde Brandenburg 16 16 1 16 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
14 mJugA Mielack, Lukas Triathlon Club Leipzig Sachsen 12 12 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
15 mJugA Zabothens, Arturs TSV Cottbus Brandenburg 9 9 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
16 mJugA Fandrei, David TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen Thüringen 9 9 1 0 0 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
17 mJugA Kaselowski, Arian SC Riesa Triathlon Sachsen 9 9 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
18 mJugA Schönherr, Tobias SV Mittweidatal Sachsen 9 9 1 0 0 0 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
19 mJugA van Laak, Niklas SC DHfK Leipzig Triathlon Sachsen 9 9 2 3 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
20 mJugA Teune, Janik Tristars Markkleeberg Sachsen 6 6 1 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
21 mJugA Rex, Bryam TSV Cottbus Brandenburg 4 4 1 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
22 mJugA Rühle, Nico SC Riesa Triathlon Sachsen 4 4 2 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
23 mJugA Schmidbauer, Maximilian SCC Berlin TriKids Berlin 4 4 1 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
24 mJugA Thome, Martin RFC Markleeberg Sachsen 4 4 1 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
25 mJugA Ast, Thaddäus O-SEE Sports Sachsen 3 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
26 mJugA Hensel, Tim SSV Kirschau Sachsen 2 2 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
27 mJugA Starke, Ron RFC Ronneburg Thüringen 2 2 1 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
28 mJugA Glöckner, Vincent RFC Markleeberg Sachsen 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
29 mJugA Happich, Lucas Schwimmsport- u. Tauchsportverein L-O Sachsen 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
30 mJugA Lange, Chris Kubschütz Sachsen 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
31 mJugA Stöcker, Tobias Freizeitsportler Sachsen 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
                                             
1 mSchC von Müller, Jonathan SC DHfK Leipzig Triathlon Sachsen 100 154 7 9 20 0 25 25 0 25 25 25 -25 -20 -9 0 0 Ja
2 mSchC Eschler, Ole SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen Sachsen 76 92 5 16 16 0 0 0 20 0 20 20 -16 0 0 0 0 Ja
3 mSchC Bozenhard, Adam TV Dresden Sachsen 60 76 6 4 12 12 0 0 16 0 16 16 -12 -4 0 0 0 Ja
4 mSchC Lange, Jonah TeamFangtDasGnu Sachsen 44 44 4 6 0 6 20 0 0 0 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 Ja
5 mSchC Haselbach, Mattis HSV Weimar Triathlon Thüringen 40 40 2 0 0 20 0 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
6 mSchC Wedekind, Victor HSV Weimar Triathlon Thüringen 32 32 2 0 0 16 0 16 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
7 mSchC Noak, Martin Halle Saale Sachsen-Anhalt 22 22 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
8 mSchC Straßburger, Christoph TeamFangtDasGnu Sachsen 20 20 1 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
9 mSchC Neitzel, Bruno SC Riesa Triathlon Sachsen 19 20 5 0 0 0 3 1 0 12 1 3 -1 0 0 0 0 Ja
10 mSchC Holtz, Stan TV Dresden Sachsen 19 22 7 1 1 1 16 1 1 0 1 0 -1 -1 -1 0 0 Ja
11 mSchC Adelt, Paul TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen Thüringen 17 18 5 0 1 1 9 1 0 0 0 6 -1 0 0 0 0 Ja
12 mSchC Holtz, Finn TV Dresden Sachsen 16 19 7 1 1 1 12 1 1 0 2 0 -1 -1 -1 0 0 Ja
13 mSchC Grimmer, Elias SC Riesa Triathlon Sachsen 15 15 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 9 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
14 mSchC Hussok, Linus TSV Cottbus Brandenburg 12 12 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 12 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
15 mSchC Harrer, Yanic TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen Thüringen 12 12 1 0 0 0 0 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
16 mSchC Hermann, Fabian SC Chemnitz Triathlon Sachsen 12 12 1 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
17 mSchC Kunze, Lucas PSV Zittau Sachsen 12 12 1 0 0 0 0 0 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
18 mSchC Weiser, Carlos TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen Thüringen 12 12 3 0 9 1 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
19 mSchC Draber, Nikita LTV Erfurt Thüringen 10 10 2 0 0 1 0 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
20 mSchC Fenk, Björn TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen Thüringen 10 10 2 0 1 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
21 mSchC Schröter, Vincent Bautzener LV Rot-Weiß 90 Sachsen 9 9 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
22 mSchC Schumacher, Marc Frischling Brandenburg 9 9 1 0 0 0 0 0 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
23 mSchC Glowig, Nicolas HSV Weimar Triathlon Thüringen 7 7 2 0 0 1 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
24 mSchC Schönfeld, Luis TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen Thüringen 7 7 2 0 0 1 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
25 mSchC Schäfer, Florian SSV Kirschau Sachsen 6 6 3 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
26 mSchC Donath, Emil ASVL Waltersdorf Sachsen 6 6 1 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
27 mSchC Lippold, Oliver SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf Brandenburg 6 6 1 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
28 mSchC Rosenbaum, Kurt HSV Weimar Triathlon Thüringen 6 6 3 1 0 4 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
29 mSchC Strobel, Leif SC Chemnitz Triathlon Sachsen 6 6 1 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
30 mSchC Bach, Finn Halle Saale Sachsen-Anhalt 4 4 1 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
31 mSchC Bergsträßer, Nils SV Sportlust Sachsen 4 4 2 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
32 mSchC Goth, Tilmann SG Robur Zittau Sachsen 4 4 1 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
33 mSchC Klein, Johannes Sportortho-dresden Sachsen 4 4 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
34 mSchC Krietzsch, Marcus TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen Thüringen 4 4 2 0 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
35 mSchC Lehrach, Richard HSV Weimar Triathlon Thüringen 4 4 2 0 0 1 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
36 mSchC Wedell, Richard PSV Berlin Berlin 4 4 1 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
37 mSchC Alles, Pepe Triathlon Jena Thüringen 3 3 3 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
38 mSchC große, jonas PSV Zittau Sachsen 3 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
39 mSchC Hirt, Benjamin SC Chemnitz Triathlon Sachsen 3 3 1 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
40 mSchC Yanic, Harrer TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen Thüringen 3 3 1 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
41 mSchC Schulz, Finn OSC Potsdam Brandenburg 2 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
42 mSchC Basler, Fabio Triathlon Jena Thüringen 2 2 2 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
43 mSchC Bathe, Ole Triathlon Jena Thüringen 2 2 2 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
44 mSchC Bjarsch, Emil Post Germania bautzen Sachsen 2 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
45 mSchC Bjarsch, Moritz Post Germania Bautzen Sachsen 2 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
46 mSchC Gensler, Daniel SC Chemnitz Triathlon Sachsen 2 2 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
47 mSchC Glaeser, Anton LTV Erfurt Thüringen 2 2 2 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
48 mSchC Hammerl, Jan Triathlon Jena Thüringen 2 2 2 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
49 mSchC Knorr, Marlon HSV Weimar Triathlon Thüringen 2 2 2 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
50 mSchC Kraus, Jan TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen Thüringen 2 2 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
51 mSchC Kuntze, Moritz HSV Weimar Triathlon Thüringen 2 2 2 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
52 mSchC Liebmann, Tim Ludwig LTV Erfurt Thüringen 2 2 1 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
53 mSchC Liebold, Jarne HSV Weimar Triathlon Thüringen 2 2 2 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
54 mSchC Matthes, Piet LTV Erfurt Thüringen 2 2 2 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
55 mSchC Pommer, Leonas HSV Weimar Triathlon Thüringen 2 2 2 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
56 mSchC Schmolinske, Lucas HSV Weimar Triathlon Thüringen 2 2 2 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
57 mSchC Sommerfeld, Ottokar HSV Weimar Triathlon Thüringen 2 2 2 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
58 mSchC Strauß, Jakob TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen Thüringen 2 2 2 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
59 mSchC Streich, Oscar SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf Brandenburg 2 2 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
60 mSchC Thomas, Erwin TV Valtenberg Sachsen 2 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
61 mSchC Albert, Georg HSV Weimar Triathlon Thüringen 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
62 mSchC Albertziok, Tim Frischling Brandenburg 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
63 mSchC Bodechtel, Max Dresden Sachsen 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
64 mSchC Brand, Antonio HSV Weimar Triathlon Thüringen 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
65 mSchC Dau, Michel HSV Weimar Triathlon Thüringen 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
66 mSchC Eckardt, Henry HSV Weimar Triathlon Thüringen 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
67 mSchC Eckradt, Hernry HSV Weimar Triathlon Thüringen 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
68 mSchC Eichert, Aaron HSV Weimar Triathlon Thüringen 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
69 mSchC Graap, Constantin TSV Großschönau Sachsen 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
70 mSchC Graumüller, Konrad TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen Thüringen 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
71 mSchC Hartmann, Theo LTV Erfurt Thüringen 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
72 mSchC Heger, Ole No Games. Just Sports. Sachsen 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
73 mSchC Hehmke, Noah Sisu Kids Berlin 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
74 mSchC Heinzmann, Jonathan HSV Weimar Triathlon Thüringen 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
75 mSchC Iakovou, Alexander HSV Weimar Triathlon Thüringen 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
76 mSchC Kessler, Georg HSV Weimar Triathlon Thüringen 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
77 mSchC Köhler, Nico Heidenau Sachsen 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
78 mSchC Krohn, Nils HSV Weimar Triathlon Thüringen 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
79 mSchC Kult, Lenn SC Chemnitz Triathlon Sachsen 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
80 mSchC Michailov, Filipp HSV Weimar Triathlon Thüringen 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
81 mSchC Möller, Jean-pascal Erns LTV Erfurt Thüringen 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
82 mSchC Opitz, Max Bertsdorfer SV Sachsen 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
83 mSchC Patzer, Jurek Triathlon Jena Thüringen 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
84 mSchC Petzold, Pepe Union Eichgraben Sachsen 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
85 mSchC Prekau, Niklas Weltraumjogger Berlin Berlin 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
86 mSchC Pürschel, Max PSV Zittau Sachsen 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
87 mSchC Randig, Anton PSV Zittau Sachsen 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
88 mSchC Rohr, Johann Rohrspatzen Sachsen 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
89 mSchC Rudolph, Stig TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen Thüringen 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
90 mSchC Ruge, Ajax LTV Erfurt Thüringen 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
91 mSchC Salzmann, Lars Torge LTV Erfurt Thüringen 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
92 mSchC Sauer, Siegfried Triathlon Jena Thüringen 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
93 mSchC Schiebold, Bennet Juliu LTV Erfurt Thüringen 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
94 mSchC Seifert, Maximilian SC Chemnitz Triathlon Sachsen 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
95 mSchC Steiniger, Bruno Triathlon Jena Thüringen 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
96 mSchC Ziller, Nico SC Chemnitz Triathlon Sachsen 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
                                             
1 wSchB Wolfram, Kim Julie HSV Weimar Triathlon Thüringen 90 115 6 9 20 16 0 25 0 20 0 25 -16 -9 0 0 0 Ja
2 wSchB Ronneburger, Amelia SC DHfK Leipzig Triathlon Sachsen 86 98 6 3 0 0 20 9 0 25 25 16 -9 -3 0 0 0 Ja
3 wSchB Leffler, Estella SV Halle Triathlon Sachsen-Anhalt 77 101 7 6 12 6 25 20 0 16 16 0 -12 -6 -6 0 0 Ja
4 wSchB Sorge, Maria TSV Flöha 1848 Sachsen 60 60 4 20 16 4 0 0 0 0 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 Ja
5 wSchB Matthes, Marleen TV Dresden Sachsen 53 71 8 2 6 9 16 4 16 0 6 12 -6 -6 -4 -2 0 Ja
6 wSchB Gießmann, Maja LTV Erfurt Thüringen 36 36 2 0 0 20 0 16 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
7 wSchB Glatzel, Emina SC DHfK Leipzig Triathlon Sachsen 34 40 7 4 3 1 0 2 0 12 12 6 -3 -2 -1 0 0 Ja
8 wSchB Riedel, Paula SC DHfK Leipzig Triathlon Sachsen 26 31 7 1 4 1 0 3 0 9 9 4 -3 -1 -1 0 0 Ja
9 wSchB Mieritz, Tine TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen Thüringen 24 24 2 0 0 12 0 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
10 wSchB Leffler, Estalla SV Halle Triathlon Sachsen-Anhalt 20 20 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 20 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
11 wSchB Nitschmann, Clara Sophie SC Poseidon Radebeul Sachsen 20 20 1 0 0 0 0 0 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
12 wSchB Geschke, Paula SC Riesa Triathlon Sachsen 16 16 2 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
13 wSchB Hans, Fabienne SC Chemnitz Triathlon Sachsen 16 16 1 16 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
14 wSchB Graff, Sarah SSV Kirschau Sachsen 15 16 5 1 0 0 9 0 3 0 2 1 -1 0 0 0 0 Ja
15 wSchB Alberti, Antonia Weltraumjogger Berlin Berlin 12 12 1 0 0 0 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
16 wSchB Henschke, Paula Baubetrieb Klaus Henschke Sachsen 12 12 1 0 0 0 0 0 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
17 wSchB Seidel, Ronja Calista SV Neptun 08 Finsterwalde Brandenburg 10 10 3 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
18 wSchB Hellmuth, Luise HSV Weimar Triathlon Thüringen 10 10 3 1 0 3 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
19 wSchB Hentzelt, Maja Sophie MSV Zossen Brandenburg 9 9 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
20 wSchB Heßlich, Laura TSV Cottbus Brandenburg 9 10 5 1 1 0 6 1 0 0 0 1 -1 0 0 0 0 Ja
21 wSchB Koch, Eva SG Robur Zittau Sachsen 9 9 1 0 0 0 0 0 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
22 wSchB Strobel, Rosa SC Chemnitz Triathlon Sachsen 9 9 1 0 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
23 wSchB Lenz, Frida Triathlonfüchse Osterburg Sachsen-Anhalt 7 7 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
24 wSchB Müller, Josephine SC Poseidon Radebeul Sachsen 6 6 1 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
25 wSchB Baron, Maja AC Apolda Thüringen 4 4 3 0 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
26 wSchB Schnaibel, Hannah Weltraumjogger Berlin Berlin 4 4 1 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
27 wSchB Leise, Caitlin SCC Berlin TriKids Berlin 3 3 1 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
28 wSchB Lortz, Nova SV Neptun 08 Finsterwalde Brandenburg 2 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
29 wSchB Müller, Kristin SC Riesa Triathlon Sachsen 2 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
30 wSchB Flohr, Lucille HSV Weimar Triathlon Thüringen 2 2 2 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
31 wSchB Göring, Anna Luisa TSV Großschönau Sachsen 2 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
32 wSchB Hönisch, Hannah TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen Thüringen 2 2 2 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
33 wSchB Kossack, Amalia LTV Erfurt Thüringen 2 2 2 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
34 wSchB Quaas, Anna Lucia HSV Weimar Triathlon Thüringen 2 2 2 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
35 wSchB Raschke, Greta LTV Erfurt Thüringen 2 2 2 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
36 wSchB Richter, Lea AC Apolda Thüringen 2 2 1 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
37 wSchB Arndt, Chiara TuS Neukölln Berlin Berlin 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
38 wSchB Schmidt, Jennifer SV Neptun 08 Finsterwalde Brandenburg 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
39 wSchB Bülow, Paula Sophie LTV Erfurt Thüringen 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
40 wSchB Dittel, Lucy Schwimmsport- u. Tauchsportverein L-O Sachsen 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
41 wSchB Hutmann, Denise HSV Weimar Triathlon Thüringen 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
42 wSchB Köhler, Miriam Post-SV-Görlitz Sachsen 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
43 wSchB Koss, Alina Zoe TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen Thüringen 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
44 wSchB Lindeskog, Milla LTV Erfurt Thüringen 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
45 wSchB Müller, Leni HSV Weimar Triathlon Thüringen 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
46 wSchB Natalia, Mikhailova HSV Weimar Triathlon Thüringen 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
47 wSchB Spittler, Viola-Maria Spittler s Sachsen 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
48 wSchB Steiniger, Liese Triathlon Jena Thüringen 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
49 wSchB Wielsch, Anastasia Triathlon Jena Thüringen 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
                                             
1 wSchA Richter, Flavia SC Chemnitz Triathlon Sachsen 90 147 8 20 9 16 16 16 0 20 25 25 -16 -16 -16 -9 0 Ja
2 wSchA Köpper, Emily Lucy TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen Thüringen 90 99 5 0 20 20 0 25 0 25 0 9 -9 0 0 0 0 Ja
3 wSchA Amende, Friederike SV Halle Triathlon Sachsen-Anhalt 64 88 6 16 16 12 12 20 0 0 12 0 -12 -12 0 0 0 Ja
4 wSchA Krupke, Paula TSV Cottbus Brandenburg 57 75 6 0 12 9 20 9 0 0 9 16 -9 -9 0 0 0 Ja
5 wSchA Schröder, Emily SC Riesa Triathlon Sachsen 54 64 8 6 6 1 2 1 0 12 16 20 -6 -2 -1 -1 0 Ja
6 wSchA Reinecke, Vivien SC Chemnitz Triathlon Sachsen 48 51 7 9 1 1 1 0 0 16 20 3 -1 -1 -1 0 0 Ja
7 wSchA Ziller, Cora SC Chemnitz Triathlon Sachsen 37 56 8 16 3 6 6 6 0 9 6 4 -6 -6 -4 -3 0 Ja
8 wSchA Gastell, Martha Weltraumjogger Berlin Berlin 25 25 1 0 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
9 wSchA Elsner, Johanna SV Stützengrün Sachsen 20 20 1 0 0 0 0 0 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
10 wSchA Ast, Anastasia SG Robur Zittau Sachsen 16 16 1 0 0 0 0 0 16 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
11 wSchA Amende, Fredericke SV Halle Triathlon Sachsen-Anhalt 12 12 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 12 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
12 wSchA Gießmann, Sophie LTV Erfurt Thüringen 12 12 1 0 0 0 0 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
13 wSchA Voigt, Nicole PSV Zittau Sachsen 12 12 1 0 0 0 0 0 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
14 wSchA Nowka, Anneke TSV Cottbus Brandenburg 11 11 4 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 3 6 0 0 0 0 0 Ja
15 wSchA Bohn, Felina SC Riesa Triathlon Sachsen 10 12 6 2 1 1 0 0 0 4 2 2 -1 -1 0 0 0 Ja
16 wSchA Ecker, Pia Weltraumjogger Berlin Berlin 9 9 1 0 0 0 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
17 wSchA Klausch, Emma Bertsdorfer SV Sachsen 9 9 1 0 0 0 0 0 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
18 wSchA Krohn, Victoria HSV Weimar Triathlon Thüringen 8 8 2 0 4 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
19 wSchA Draber, Natalia LTV Erfurt Thüringen 7 7 2 0 0 3 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
20 wSchA Acampora, Chiara Weltraumjogger Berlin Berlin 4 4 1 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
21 wSchA Blümel, Jana AC Apolda Thüringen 4 4 2 0 0 1 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
22 wSchA Lindemann, Carmen SC Chemnitz Triathlon Sachsen 4 4 1 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
23 wSchA Ristow, Leonie Berliner Wasserratten 1889 Berlin 4 4 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
24 wSchA Trummer, Aliyah TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen Thüringen 4 4 2 0 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
25 wSchA Büttel, Emma Weltraumjogger Berlin Berlin 3 3 1 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
26 wSchA Herrmann, Lee-ann TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen Thüringen 3 3 3 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
27 wSchA Junge, Cara Antonia Triathlon Jena Thüringen 3 3 3 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
28 wSchA Körner, Finja Triathlon Jena Thüringen 3 3 3 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
29 wSchA Rosenbaum, Pauline HSV Weimar Triathlon Thüringen 3 3 1 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
30 wSchA Walter, Maybritt LTV Erfurt Thüringen 3 3 1 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
31 wSchA Pusakowski, Maya TuS Neukölln Berlin Berlin 2 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
32 wSchA Chwalek, Charlotte LTV Erfurt Thüringen 2 2 2 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
33 wSchA Küchler, Anouk Triathlon Jena Thüringen 2 2 2 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
34 wSchA Schmid, Lena TuS Neukölln Berlin Berlin 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
35 wSchA Ahner, Leonie SC Chemnitz Triathlon Sachsen 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
36 wSchA Baecke, Hanna SV Kali Wolmirstedt Sachsen-Anhalt 1 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
37 wSchA Beyer, Jule SV 1990 Zschopau Sachsen 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
38 wSchA Friebel, Celine Schwimmsport- u. Tauchsportverein L-O Sachsen 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
39 wSchA Groth, Gina SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf Brandenburg 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
40 wSchA Hostettler, Nele SC Siemensstadt Berlin Berlin 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
41 wSchA Marx, Celina SCC Berlin TriKids Berlin 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
42 wSchA Noga, Mandana Mia Berliner Wasserratten Berlin 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
43 wSchA Sühlo, Ronja SCC Berlin TriKids Berlin 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
44 wSchA Theiler, Emily SC Magdeburg Sachsen-Anhalt 1 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
                                             
1 wJugB Matzk, Melanie TSV Cottbus Brandenburg 95 111 5 16 0 0 0 25 20 0 25 25 -16 0 0 0 0 Ja
2 wJugB Harbig, Lea SC Chemnitz Triathlon Sachsen 74 85 6 2 9 0 20 9 0 25 20 0 -9 -2 0 0 0 Ja
3 wJugB Engisch, Michele SC Chemnitz Triathlon Sachsen 72 84 5 20 20 0 0 0 16 0 16 12 -12 0 0 0 0 Ja
4 wJugB Stiener, Laura SV Halle Triathlon Sachsen-Anhalt 60 74 6 12 0 12 16 12 0 20 0 2 -12 -2 0 0 0 Ja
5 wJugB Schultz, Nele TSV Cottbus Brandenburg 43 48 6 0 16 0 9 1 0 9 4 9 -4 -1 0 0 0 Ja
6 wJugB Volkmann, Elisabeth SV Halle Triathlon Sachsen-Anhalt 42 60 8 6 12 4 12 4 0 12 6 4 -6 -4 -4 -4 0 Ja
7 wJugB Mäder, Thalea AST Apolda Thüringen 39 39 3 3 0 20 0 16 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
8 wJugB Geßner, Helene LTV Erfurt Thüringen 36 36 2 0 0 16 0 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
9 wJugB Klamt, Selina Triathlon Potsdam Brandenburg 32 32 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 12 20 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
10 wJugB Thiele, Emma TuS Neukölln Berlin Berlin 25 25 1 0 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
11 wJugB Rudelt, Isabelle SC Chemnitz Triathlon Sachsen 20 21 5 4 0 0 6 0 9 0 1 1 -1 0 0 0 0 Ja
12 wJugB Schinkitz, Theresa SC Chemnitz Triathlon Sachsen 18 18 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 16 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
13 wJugB Gräser, Christina Triathlon Potsdam Brandenburg 16 16 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 16 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
14 wJugB Melle, Annegret SC Plauen 06 Sachsen 16 19 6 1 6 0 4 2 0 0 3 3 -2 -1 0 0 0 Ja
15 wJugB Kaselowski, Andara SC Riesa Triathlon Sachsen 15 16 5 9 4 0 0 1 0 0 1 1 -1 0 0 0 0 Ja
16 wJugB Dietze, Alexandra Pulsschlag Sachsen 12 12 1 0 0 0 0 0 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
17 wJugB Gräser, Christin Triathlon Potsdam Brandenburg 9 9 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
18 wJugB Seriba, Rebecca Triathlon Jena Thüringen 9 9 1 0 0 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
19 wJugB Burkert, Leonie SC DHfK Leipzig Triathlon Sachsen 8 9 5 1 3 0 3 1 0 0 0 1 -1 0 0 0 0 Ja
20 wJugB Fröhlich, Julia SC DHfK Leipzig Triathlon Sachsen 8 8 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
21 wJugB von der Forst, Francine TSV Cottbus Brandenburg 6 6 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
22 wJugB Hölzer, Theresa Triathlon Jena Thüringen 6 6 1 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
23 wJugB Rebecca, Scriba Triathlon Jena Thüringen 6 6 1 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
24 wJugB Rohr, Magdalena Rohrspatzen Sachsen 6 6 1 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
25 wJugB Blümel, Maja AC Apolda Thüringen 3 3 1 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
26 wJugB Leiteritz, Marie Triathlon Jena Thüringen 3 3 1 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
27 wJugB Schumacher, Josefine AC Apolda Thüringen 3 3 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
28 wJugB Remus, Nadine TuS Neukölln Berlin Berlin 2 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
29 wJugB Graff, Anna SSV Kirschau Sachsen 2 2 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
30 wJugB Lehrach, Helena HSV Weimar Triathlon Thüringen 2 2 2 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
31 wJugB Mlynek, Lotta Stine TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen Thüringen 2 2 2 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
32 wJugB Tischer, Ella Weltraumjogger Berlin Berlin 2 2 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
33 wJugB Zirkel, Sophie HSV Weimar Triathlon Thüringen 2 2 2 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
34 wJugB Kroschel, Lucie SV Neptun 08 Finsterwalde Brandenburg 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
35 wJugB Rink, Leonie SV Neptun 08 Finsterwalde Brandenburg 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
36 wJugB Baum, Johanna RFC Markkleeberg Sachsen 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
37 wJugB Baum, Victoria RFC Markkleeberg Sachsen 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
38 wJugB Feuer, Anna LTV Erfurt Thüringen 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
39 wJugB Kleinert, Denise Schwimmsport- u. Tauchsportverein L-O Sachsen 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
40 wJugB Theresa, Hölzer Triathlon Jena Thüringen 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
                                             
1 wJugA Schumann, Sophie TSV Cottbus Brandenburg 91 91 4 0 16 0 0 0 0 25 25 25 0 0 0 0 0 Ja
2 wJugA Müller, Annika TSV Cottbus Brandenburg 85 117 6 20 20 0 0 25 0 20 16 16 -16 -16 0 0 0 Ja
3 wJugA Richter, Gina SC Chemnitz Triathlon Sachsen 81 133 8 12 12 20 25 16 0 16 12 20 -16 -12 -12 -12 0 Ja
4 wJugA Heinicke, Marie SV Halle Triathlon Sachsen-Anhalt 44 50 5 6 0 6 20 0 0 12 6 0 -6 0 0 0 0 Ja
5 wJugA von Müller, Pauline SC DHfK Leipzig Triathlon Sachsen 36 36 2 16 0 0 0 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
6 wJugA Krohn, Sophia HSV Weimar Triathlon Thüringen 28 28 2 0 0 16 0 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
7 wJugA Kluge, Stefanie SC Chemnitz Triathlon Sachsen 22 22 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 4 9 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
8 wJugA Devantier, Lea Triathlon Club Leipzig Sachsen 20 20 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
9 wJugA Bernhardt, Amy SC Riesa Triathlon Sachsen 18 18 2 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
10 wJugA Kinne, Emma SC DHfK Leipzig Triathlon Sachsen 12 12 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 12 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
11 wJugA Gorki, Luise HSV Weimar Triathlon Thüringen 12 12 1 0 0 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
12 wJugA Krutzer, Helen RFC Markkleeberg Sachsen 11 11 2 2 0 0 0 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
13 wJugA Schmidt, Emilia Triathlon Jena Thüringen 9 9 1 0 0 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
14 wJugA Tanzmann, Maria SSV Kirschau Sachsen 7 7 2 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
15 wJugA Sonnenberg, Luise Triathlon Jena Thüringen 4 4 1 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
16 wJugA Krauß, Cecilia HSV Weimar Triathlon Thüringen 3 3 1 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
17 wJugA Walter, Marie TV Valtenberg Sachsen 3 3 1 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
18 wJugA Günther, Joelke ESC Erfurt Thüringen 2 2 1 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
19 wJugA Schlütter, Jule Juleole-Team Pirna Sachsen 2 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
                                             
1 wSchC Eschler, Naja SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen Sachsen 90 115 6 9 20 0 0 16 20 0 25 25 -16 -9 0 0 0 Ja
2 wSchC Graff, Lisa SSV Kirschau Sachsen 76 82 5 6 0 0 20 0 16 0 20 20 -6 0 0 0 0 Ja
3 wSchC Matthes, Hannah TV Dresden Sachsen 64 84 7 2 16 16 0 9 9 0 16 16 -9 -9 -2 0 0 Ja
4 wSchC Fröber, Linnea Triathlon Jena Thüringen 45 45 2 0 0 20 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
5 wSchC Eichler, Lena TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen Thüringen 44 44 4 0 12 4 12 0 0 16 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Ja
6 wSchC Nitz, Friederike SV Halle Triathlon Sachsen-Anhalt 43 43 3 0 9 0 0 0 0 25 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
7 wSchC Kressin, Pia SV Stahl Hennigsdorf Brandenburg 40 40 3 0 0 0 16 0 0 0 12 12 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
8 wSchC Burtscher, Anna Triathlon Jena Thüringen 32 32 2 0 0 12 0 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
9 wSchC Stach, Thalia Weltraumjogger Berlin Berlin 25 25 1 0 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
10 wSchC Loos, Aime-Lina SC Chemnitz Triathlon Sachsen 22 25 7 1 2 1 0 1 0 12 4 4 -1 -1 -1 0 0 Ja
11 wSchC Achs, Daria TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen Thüringen 21 21 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
12 wSchC Hüter, Judith Triathlon Jena Thüringen 21 21 2 0 0 9 0 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
13 wSchC Pilz, Mara SC Chemnitz Triathlon Sachsen 20 20 1 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
14 wSchC Ullmann, Lea Charline SC Chemnitz Triathlon Sachsen 16 16 1 16 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
15 wSchC Pockrandt, Lara TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen Thüringen 15 15 2 0 0 0 9 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
16 wSchC König, Lucy ASVL Waltersdorf Sachsen 12 12 1 0 0 0 0 0 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
17 wSchC Müller, Finja TSV Cottbus Brandenburg 12 12 1 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
18 wSchC Matzk, Madleen TSV Cottbus Brandenburg 10 11 5 1 6 0 0 1 2 0 1 0 -1 0 0 0 0 Ja
19 wSchC Matzk, Madlen TSV Cottbus Brandenburg 9 9 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
20 wSchC Deckert, Marie Triathlon Jena Thüringen 8 8 3 1 0 3 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
21 wSchC Saremba, Luise Eberswalder Schwimmverein Brandenburg 6 6 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
22 wSchC Andratschke, Lara Weltraumjogger Berlin Berlin 6 6 1 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
23 wSchC Gerlach, Romy HSV Weimar Triathlon Thüringen 6 6 3 1 4 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
24 wSchC Hausmann, Sonja TSV Großschönau Sachsen 6 6 1 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
25 wSchC Jöhren, Emilia DLRG Dresden Sachsen 6 6 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
26 wSchC Obst, Jolanda Triathlon Jena Thüringen 6 6 1 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
27 wSchC Schmidt, Marlena LTV Erfurt Thüringen 5 5 2 0 0 2 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
28 wSchC Ackermann, Julia SC Chemnitz Triathlon Sachsen 4 4 1 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
29 wSchC Allert, Friederike TuS Neukölln Berlin Berlin 4 4 1 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
30 wSchC Baron, Lena AC Apolda Thüringen 4 4 3 0 1 1 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
31 wSchC Glatzel, Sanamea SC DHfK Leipzig Triathlon Sachsen 4 4 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
32 wSchC Posselt, Hanna SG Robur Zittau Sachsen 4 4 1 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
33 wSchC Milbach, Smilla-Maria BSV Friesen Berlin 3 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
34 wSchC Baecke, Elisa SV Kali Wolmirstedt Sachsen-Anhalt 3 3 1 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
35 wSchC Berger, Lucia Sue HSV Weimar Triathlon Thüringen 3 3 3 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
36 wSchC Grob, Hannah Leipzig Sachsen 3 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
37 wSchC Hauck, Johanna Bertsdorfer SV Sachsen 3 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
38 wSchC Heller, Charlotte Triathlon Jena Thüringen 3 3 3 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
39 wSchC Roecker, Joline SCC Berlin TriKids Berlin 3 3 1 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
40 wSchC Stein, Ronja SC Chemnitz Triathlon Sachsen 3 3 1 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
41 wSchC Kruse, Lisa BSV Friesen Berlin 2 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
42 wSchC Pusakowski, Sonja TuS Neukölln Berlin Berlin 2 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
43 wSchC Doll, Nelly HSV Weimar Triathlon Thüringen 2 2 2 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
44 wSchC John, Joselia SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf Brandenburg 2 2 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
45 wSchC Krake, Jessica HSV Weimar Triathlon Thüringen 2 2 2 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
46 wSchC Liebers, Giselle Chayenne SC Chemnitz Triathlon Sachsen 2 2 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
47 wSchC Mohnhaupt, Lene Triathlon Jena Thüringen 2 2 2 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
48 wSchC Volland, Joline HSV Weimar Triathlon Thüringen 2 2 2 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
49 wSchC Zschirpe, Runa SV Zwickau von 1904 Sachsen 2 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
50 wSchC Bohring, Mara SG Adelsberg Sachsen 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
51 wSchC Brossmann, Helena TSV GERMANIA NEUSTADT ORLA Thüringen 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
52 wSchC Carle, Feena SCC Berlin TriKids Berlin 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
53 wSchC Coore, Anita TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen Thüringen 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
54 wSchC Danzel, Selina TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen Thüringen 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
55 wSchC Engelhardt, Luise Triathlon Jena Thüringen 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
56 wSchC Gloßmann, Fiona Cottbus Brandenburg 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
57 wSchC Kraft, Paula HSV Weimar Triathlon Thüringen 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
58 wSchC Kuziemski, Fiona TSV Großschönau Sachsen 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
59 wSchC Mathes, Tina Annett SC Chemnitz Triathlon Sachsen 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
60 wSchC Matthey, Magdalena HSG Turbine Zittau Sachsen 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
61 wSchC Meyenberg, Rosa TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen Thüringen 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
62 wSchC Münch, Frida SC Riesa Triathlon Sachsen 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
63 wSchC Rosenberg, Frida SG Klotzsche Sachsen 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
64 wSchC Rümmler, Jette SC Chemnitz Triathlon Sachsen 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
65 wSchC Saidoglu, Yade SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf Brandenburg 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
66 wSchC Schumacher, Lisa Frischling Brandenburg 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
67 wSchC Schwinger, Henrike HSV Weimar Triathlon Thüringen 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
68 wSchC Tacke, Ida DSC Sachsen 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
69 wSchC Timmermeester, Alexa Triathlon Jena Thüringen 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
70 wSchC Urban, Luisa SG Robur Zittau Sachsen 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
71 wSchC Urban, Rieke HSG Turbine Zittau Sachsen 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
72 wSchC Wefelmeier, Nina SC Chemnitz Triathlon Sachsen 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
73 wSchC Weidauer, Lilly Joelle SC Chemnitz Triathlon Sachsen 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
74 wSchC Weise-Lundershausen, Lotta HSV Weimar Triathlon Thüringen 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
(c) 1990-2020 Blue Wonder Sport Promotion - Andreas Burow - Zeitnahme & Auswertung - www.Triathlon-Service.de