Ergebnisliste vom: 02.04.2017 - L÷▀nitzer Salzlauf2017 - 1 km

weitere Ergebnisse >>

Platz Pl.m Pl.w Stnr. Name,Vorname Verein   AK Akm Akw Endzeit Rückst. HC WB
1 1   1009 Stopp, Hannes TTL Ehrenfriedersdorf   mU08 1   0:04:37 0:00:00   1
2 2   1029 Werner, Arthur FC Erzgebirge Aue   mU08 2   0:04:40 0:00:03   1
3 3   1005 Molnar, Diego SV Sachsenring Hohenstein Ernstthal   mU08 3   0:04:46 0:00:09   1
4 4   1013 Friedrich, Max FC 1910 Lößnitz   mU10 1   0:04:49 0:00:12   1
5 5   1010 Mannsfeld, Bruno LV 90 Erzgebirge   mU10 2   0:04:52 0:00:15   1
6 6   1018 Schmidt, Carl FC 1910 Lößnitz   mU10 3   0:04:53 0:00:16   1
7 7   1019 Hinkel, Valentino FC 1910 Lößnitz   mU10 4   0:04:54 0:00:17   1
8   1 1030 Mehlhorn, Enya Grundschule Affalter   wU10   1 0:05:10 0:00:33   1
9 8   1031 Singer, Kurt Lößnitz   mU10 5   0:05:17 0:00:40   1
10 9   1014 Engelhardt, Nicos FC 1910 Lößnitz   mU10 6   0:05:24 0:00:47   1
11 10   1020 Baumann, Arne Zwönitzer HSV 1928 Abt. Leichtathletik   mU08 4   0:05:35 0:00:58   1
12 11   1012 Gräßler, Paul FC 1910 Lößnitz   mU10 7   0:05:37 0:01:00   1
13   2 1021 Richter, Melina Einsiedler Skiverein   wU08   1 0:05:38 0:01:01   1
14 12   1015 Hähnel, Finn FC 1910 Lößnitz   mU08 5   0:05:39 0:01:02   1
15 13   1027 Wild, Luca SV Affalter   mVS 1   0:05:40 0:01:03   1
16 14   1001 Juhrs, Raphael Flinke Füße Oberfrohna   mU08 6   0:05:44 0:01:07   1
17   3 1004 Wordl, Emily-Joline Pulsschlag Neuhausen Erzgebirge   wU08   2 0:05:46 0:01:09   1
18   4 1007 Schubert, Hedi Chemnitzer LV Megware   wU08   3 0:05:59 0:01:22   1
19 15   1016 Hanisch, Louis FC 1910 Lößnitz   mU10 8   0:06:05 0:01:28   1
20 16   1028 Keller, Ben Raphael Lößnitz   mU08 7   0:06:13 0:01:36   1
21   5 1003 Hennig, Kaja-Luna Lößnitz   wU10   2 0:06:15 0:01:38   1
22   6 1025 Ohnesorge, Friederike Hetzdorfer SV 1990   wU08   4 0:06:25 0:01:48   1
23   7 1024 Ohnesorge, Sophia Hetzdorfer SV 1990   wU10   3 0:06:32 0:01:55   1
24   8 1011 Reinke, Emilie Lößnitz   wU08   5 0:06:35 0:01:58   1
25 17   1008 Reichel, Florentin TSV 1872 Pobershau   mU08 8   0:06:49 0:02:12   1
26   9 1022 Jäckel, Hannah Mäusenest   wU08   6 0:07:16 0:02:39   1
27   10 1023 Rottmann, Anna-Theresa Lößnitz   wVS   1 0:07:48 0:03:11   1
(c) 1990-2012 Blue Wonder Sport Promotion - Andreas Burow - Zeitnahme & Auswertung - www.Triathlon-Service.de