Ergebnisliste vom: 23.06.2017 - Bezirksrangliste Dresden2017 - Stand nach 6.WK

weitere Ergebnisse >>

Platz AK Name, Vorname Sex GJ Verein Bo7 Su WB 01.04. 08.04. 22.04. 07.05. 24.05. 23.06.
1 m20 Wähner, Martin m 95 HSV 1923 Pulsnitz 148 148 3 0 50 0 0 49 49
2 m20 Paschke, Richard m 90 tri-team-serbja 144 144 3 0 48 0 48 48 0
3 m20 Duha, Robin m 89 LSV Pirna 98 98 2 48 0 0 50 0 0
4 m20 Zschorlich, Jacob m 90 Fast-fair-serbja 97 97 2 0 49 0 0 0 48
5 m20 Wagner, Till m 96 MSV Bautzen 04-Bautzen Tigers 71 71 2 0 0 0 0 25 46
6 m20 Engelmann, Richard m 94 Bernsdorf 69 69 2 0 0 0 25 0 44
7 m20 Dietze, Marco m 89 SG Schönbach 55 55 2 0 0 0 22 0 33
8 m20 Besold, Sandro m 88 Bautzener LV Rot-Weiß 90 50 50 1 0 0 0 0 50 0
9 m20 Winkler, Philipp m 89 Laufteam P&E / Underdogs DT 50 50 1 0 0 0 0 0 50
10 m20 Heiland, John m 90 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 50 50 1 50 0 0 0 0 0
11 m20 Bürger, Johann m 96 Pirna 50 50 1 0 0 50 0 0 0
12 m20 Garten, Benjamin m 88 Lehndorf 50 50 2 0 0 0 22 0 28
13 m20 Bruns, Roy m 88 Pulsschlag Erzgebirge Neuhausen / Königswalde 49 49 1 0 0 49 0 0 0
14 m20 Ueberfuhr, Marc m 95 OSLV Bautzen 49 49 1 0 0 0 49 0 0
15 m20 Schurig, Toni m 96 SC Riesa 49 49 1 49 0 0 0 0 0
16 m20 Könner, Michael m 89 TVDÄ 48 48 1 0 0 48 0 0 0
17 m20 Weckwerth, Johannes m 90 OSC Löbau 47 47 1 0 0 0 0 47 0
18 m20 Weiß, Ludwig m 91 Ebersbach 47 47 1 47 0 0 0 0 0
19 m20 Mittrach, Marcel m 93 Dresden 47 47 1 0 47 0 0 0 0
20 m20 Schulze, Sebastian m 93 Lauf-KulTour 47 47 1 0 0 0 0 0 47
21 m20 Ehrlich, Alexander m 88 Team BWPD 46 46 1 0 46 0 0 0 0
22 m20 Müller, Deniz m 97 SV TuR Dresden 46 46 1 46 0 0 0 0 0
23 m20 Görsch, Michael m 95 SV Wacker Komptendorf 45 45 1 0 0 0 0 0 45
24 m20 Kaubisch, Nico m 97 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei Hirschfeld 45 45 1 45 0 0 0 0 0
25 m20 Top, Michiel m 91 Dresden 44 44 1 44 0 0 0 0 0
26 m20 Wagner, Marco m 88 Dresden 43 43 1 43 0 0 0 0 0
27 m20 Reppe, Alexander m 89 SV Neukirch 43 43 1 0 0 0 0 0 43
28 m20 Wustmann, Falk m 90 Pirna Süd 42 42 1 0 0 0 0 0 42
29 m20 Schütze, Maik m 88 Dresden Löbtau 41 41 1 0 0 0 0 0 41
30 m20 Wolf, Karsten m 90 SG Schönbach 40 40 1 0 0 0 0 0 40
31 m20 Dietrich, Maik-Stanley m 93 Dresden 39 39 1 0 0 0 0 0 39
32 m20 Drechsler, Stefan m 90 Dresden 38 38 1 0 0 0 0 0 38
33 m20 Hein, Christian m 88 MLC Sportfreunde Berlin 37 37 1 0 0 0 0 0 37
34 m20 Pluder, Ronny m 95 SV-Grün-Weiß Elstra 36 36 1 0 0 0 0 0 36
35 m20 Nerlich, Sören m 91 SG Steinigtwolmsdorf 35 35 1 0 0 0 0 0 35
36 m20 Grünberg, Tim m 89 Schmorkau 34 34 1 0 0 0 0 0 34
37 m20 Martine, Léo m 91 Dresden 32 32 1 0 0 0 0 0 32
38 m20 Skatula, Vincent m 90 Schmorkau 31 31 1 0 0 0 0 0 31
39 m20 Schimmang, Patrick m 89 Lausitzer SGHV 30 30 1 0 0 0 0 0 30
40 m20 Skatula, Clemens m 94 Turbine Konrad 29 29 1 0 0 0 0 0 29
41 m20 Burdack, Peer m 93 Lausitzer Laufpiraten 27 27 1 0 0 0 0 0 27
42 m20 Kaubisch, Daniel m 90 Hirschfelder Läufer TEA 25 25 1 25 0 0 0 0 0
43 m20 Leupold, Richard m 97 Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 25 25 1 0 0 25 0 0 0
44 m20 Pluder, Alex m 97 SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 25 25 1 0 0 0 25 0 0
45 m20 Hoffmann, Peter m 89 Skiclub 1927 Köthen 24 24 1 0 0 24 0 0 0
46 m20 Pittke, Roman m 89 Wasserwacht Bautzen 24 24 1 0 0 0 0 24 0
47 m20 Schmole, Benedikt m 90 Miltitz 24 24 1 0 0 0 24 0 0
48 m20 Westphalen, Jasper m 90 Dresden 24 24 1 24 0 0 0 0 0
49 m20 Massny, Josef m 91 Feuerwehr Maukendorf 24 24 1 0 0 0 24 0 0
50 m20 Schubert, Alexander m 88 MSV Blau-Weiß Kreckwitz 23 23 1 0 0 0 0 23 0
51 m20 Köhler, Alexander m 89 Coswig 23 23 1 23 0 0 0 0 0
52 m20 Koch, Philipp m 91 ESV Nassau 23 23 1 0 0 23 0 0 0
53 m20 Mütze, Tobias m 91 Feuerwehr Möhrsdorf 23 23 1 0 0 0 23 0 0
54 m20 Pluder, Ronny m 96 SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 23 23 1 0 0 0 23 0 0
55 m20 Schubert, Ricky m 91 Kellercrew Jugendverein 22 22 1 22 0 0 0 0 0
56 m20 Schmidt, Erik m 95 Bautzen 22 22 1 0 0 0 0 22 0
57 m20 Klinger, Elias m 97 Skizunft Dresden 22 22 1 0 0 22 0 0 0
58 m20 Marx, Ronny m 88 Großröhrsdorf 21 21 1 0 0 0 21 0 0
59 m20 Leuckert, Sven m 89 Laufgruppe Dresden 21 21 1 0 0 21 0 0 0
60 m20 Maitschke, Stefan m 89 Kellercrew Jugendverein 21 21 1 21 0 0 0 0 0
61 m20 Hoffmann, Christian m 90 1.Fc Teilen macht Spaß 21 21 1 0 0 0 21 0 0
62 m20 Janetz, Michael m 88 Feuerwehr Maukendorf 20 20 1 0 0 0 20 0 0
63 m20 Höppner, Oliver m 90 USV TU Dresden 20 20 1 0 0 20 0 0 0
64 m20 Radseck, Martin m 91 Feuerwehr Radeburg 20 20 1 20 0 0 0 0 0
65 m20 Koch, Paul m 96 ESV Nassau 19 19 1 0 0 19 0 0 0
66 m20 Palacio-Bindewald, Mark m 94 Dresden 18 18 1 0 0 18 0 0 0
67 m20 Schneider, Oliver m 91 Skizunft Dresden 17 17 1 0 0 17 0 0 0
68 m20 Skomski, Benno m 96 Dresden 16 16 1 0 0 16 0 0 0
1 m30 Richter, Johannes m 86 SV TuR Dresden 135 135 3 46 0 43 0 0 46
2 m30 Rudloff, Marc m 83 LSV Pirna 120 120 3 48 0 25 0 0 47
3 m30 Weber, Sascha m 86 Bernsdorf 94 94 2 0 0 0 50 0 44
4 m30 Hensel, Thomas m 83 Skiclub Sohland 1928 91 91 2 0 47 0 0 44 0
5 m30 Müller, Torsten m 84 OSSV Kamenz 91 91 2 0 0 0 0 48 43
6 m30 Mirtschink, Roman m 87 Storcha 90 90 2 0 48 0 0 0 42
7 m30 Berg, Thomas m 84 HSV Pfote drauf! Hoyerswerda 87 87 2 0 0 0 0 46 41
8 m30 Thomas, Raphael m 86 Dresdner Laufgilde 85 85 2 0 46 0 0 0 39
9 m30 Dietze, Sven m 87 SG Schönbach 63 63 2 0 0 0 23 0 40
10 m30 Eisleben, Maik m 83 SG Adelsberg 50 50 1 50 0 0 0 0 0
11 m30 Scholze, Beno m 84 tri-team-serbja 50 50 1 0 0 0 0 50 0
12 m30 Schulze, Marc m 84 Citylauf-Verein Dresden 50 50 1 0 0 0 0 0 50
13 m30 Engert, Hartmut m 86 TT-Crew Bautzen 50 50 1 0 50 0 0 0 0
14 m30 Fischer, Andre m 87 Citylauf-Verein Dresden 50 50 1 0 0 50 0 0 0
15 m30 Goldbach, Thomas m 83 SC Riesa 49 49 1 49 0 0 0 0 0
16 m30 Struckl, Andreas m 83 RGU 49 49 1 0 0 0 49 0 0
17 m30 Dheurle, Pierre-Adrien m 84 Dresden 49 49 1 0 0 0 0 49 0
18 m30 Brunkowski, Lars m 86 Underdogs DT/ SG-Frankenthal 49 49 1 0 49 0 0 0 0
19 m30 Fischer, André m 87 Citylauf-Verein Dresden 49 49 1 0 0 0 0 0 49
20 m30 Flegel, Christian m 87 SG Adelsberg 49 49 1 0 0 49 0 0 0
21 m30 Partusch, Rico m 83 SG Schönbach 49 49 2 0 0 0 24 0 25
22 m30 Kundisch, Wieland m 85 USV TU Dresden 48 48 1 0 0 0 0 0 48
23 m30 Kamusella, Sirko m 87 Elbspitze 48 48 1 0 0 48 0 0 0
24 m30 Schützka, Georg m 86 LG TuS Weinböhla 47 47 1 47 0 0 0 0 0
25 m30 Wenzel, Marc m 86 Bautzener LV Rot-Weiß 90 47 47 1 0 0 0 0 47 0
26 m30 Fischer, Andre2 m 87 Dresden 47 47 1 0 0 47 0 0 0
27 m30 Schäfer, Ralf m 83 SG Schönbach 47 47 2 0 0 0 23 0 24
28 m30 Mäder, Markus m 87 Dresden 46 46 1 0 0 46 0 0 0
29 m30 Obst, Martin m 83 Citylauf-Verein Dresden 45 45 1 0 0 0 0 0 45
30 m30 Triemer, Rico m 84 Dresden 45 45 1 0 45 0 0 0 0
31 m30 Flack, Mario m 85 Wasserwacht Bautzen 45 45 1 0 0 0 0 45 0
32 m30 Schwarzer, Roland m 85 Katzengebirgsläufer 45 45 1 0 0 45 0 0 0
33 m30 Strzebin, Stefan m 85 Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 45 45 1 45 0 0 0 0 0
34 m30 Großer, Marcel m 83 LC Potsdam 45 45 2 0 0 21 24 0 0
35 m30 Selase, Derek Kordzo m 83 Königsbrück 44 44 1 44 0 0 0 0 0
36 m30 Sieber, Maximilian m 87 Sobrigau 44 44 1 0 0 44 0 0 0
37 m30 Richter, Robert m 85 Fun-22.de 43 43 1 43 0 0 0 0 0
38 m30 Hartmann, Julius m 87 SG Blau- Weiß Obercunnersdorf 43 43 1 0 0 0 0 43 0
39 m30 Heger, Walter m 85 Thomas Sport Center 42 42 1 0 0 42 0 0 0
40 m30 Kühn, Henry m 85 Gera OCR 42 42 1 42 0 0 0 0 0
41 m30 Engel, Jan m 84 Schwarzheide 41 41 1 41 0 0 0 0 0
42 m30 Schmidt, Alexander m 84 DLRG Heidenau 41 41 1 0 0 41 0 0 0
43 m30 Thümmel, Lars m 84 Kurort Hartha 40 40 1 0 0 40 0 0 0
44 m30 May, Norman m 85 Thiendorf 40 40 1 40 0 0 0 0 0
45 m30 Runge, Andre m 85 Dresden 39 39 1 0 0 39 0 0 0
46 m30 Thiel, Sebastian m 86 Großenhain 39 39 1 39 0 0 0 0 0
47 m30 Schliwa, Sebastian m 83 Dresden 38 38 1 38 0 0 0 0 0
48 m30 Stolle, Oliver m 85 Schirgiswalde 38 38 1 0 0 0 0 0 38
49 m30 Reinke, Roy m 86 Dresden Neustadt 38 38 1 0 0 38 0 0 0
50 m30 Graupner, Marcus m 85 Carlsberg Copenhagen 37 37 1 0 0 37 0 0 0
51 m30 Schreier, Michael m 85 Lückersdorf 37 37 1 0 0 0 0 0 37
52 m30 Busch, Robin m 86 Dresden 37 37 1 37 0 0 0 0 0
53 m30 Helbig, Karl m 83 Schlagge.TV 36 36 1 0 0 0 0 0 36
54 m30 Thomeyer, Stefan m 84 Dresden 36 36 1 36 0 0 0 0 0
55 m30 Mauermann, Ronny m 85 Lückersdorf 35 35 1 0 0 0 0 0 35
56 m30 Urban, Christian m 87 Dresden 35 35 1 35 0 0 0 0 0
57 m30 Oertel, Christian m 83 Laufelite 34 34 1 0 0 0 0 0 34
58 m30 Heurich, Christian m 83 Stolpen 33 33 1 0 0 0 0 0 33
59 m30 Lau, Marco m 83 Elstra 32 32 1 0 0 0 0 0 32
60 m30 Gläsner, Christopher m 85 SV Biehla-Cunnersdorf 31 31 1 0 0 0 0 0 31
61 m30 Becker, André m 83 SV Straßgräbchen 30 30 1 0 0 0 0 0 30
62 m30 Thomas, Joachim m 83 SV Weiß Rot Schirgiswalde 29 29 1 0 0 0 0 0 29
63 m30 Riebisch, Martin m 87 USV TU Dresden 28 28 1 0 0 0 0 0 28
64 m30 Wachs, Martin m 86 Dresden 27 27 1 0 0 0 0 0 27
65 m30 Grünberg, Robert m 86 Schmorkau 26 26 1 0 0 0 0 0 26
66 m30 Bürger, Sven m 83 Die Bürgis 25 25 1 0 25 0 0 0 0
67 m30 Kaminski, Michael m 83 SG Bautzen Nord 25 25 1 0 0 0 0 25 0
68 m30 Schäfer, Sebastian m 83 Radclub Dresden 25 25 1 25 0 0 0 0 0
69 m30 Erdmann, Johannes m 85 PSV Kamenz 25 25 1 0 0 0 25 0 0
70 m30 Splett, Christian m 87 Dresden 25 25 1 0 0 0 25 0 0
71 m30 Zimmermann, Geralf m 83 NYSA Running Team 24 24 1 0 0 24 0 0 0
72 m30 Zint, Ricardo m 83 Bautzen 24 24 1 0 0 0 0 24 0
73 m30 Franke, Stefan m 87 Kellercrew Jugendverein 24 24 1 24 0 0 0 0 0
74 m30 Fuchs, Ronald m 83 Dresden 23 23 1 0 0 23 0 0 0
75 m30 Wolf, Matthias m 84 Raburenner 23 23 1 23 0 0 0 0 0
76 m30 Janda, Carsten m 85 Dresden 23 23 1 0 0 0 0 0 23
77 m30 Remus, Sven m 84 Steina 22 22 1 0 0 0 22 0 0
78 m30 Skatula, Konrad m 84 Turbine Konrad 22 22 1 0 0 0 0 0 22
79 m30 Thomas, Jörg m 85 Loofn 22 22 1 0 0 22 0 0 0
80 m30 Oehling, Stefan m 86 Leipzig 22 22 1 22 0 0 0 0 0
81 m30 Bartylla, Daniel m 87 Berlin 22 22 1 0 0 0 22 0 0
82 m30 Becker, Andre m 87 Softwarebüro Renner 21 21 1 0 0 0 21 0 0
83 m30 Schmidt, Theodor m 87 Heinrich Zille Oberschule 21 21 1 21 0 0 0 0 0
84 m30 Früh, Felix m 84 SV TuR Dresden 20 20 1 20 0 0 0 0 0
85 m30 Moschke, Thomas m 85 USV TU Dresden 20 20 1 0 0 20 0 0 0
86 m30 Thormeyer, Stefan m 84 Dresden 19 19 1 0 0 19 0 0 0
87 m30 Kunze, Michael m 86 Rödern 19 19 1 19 0 0 0 0 0
88 m30 Wagner, Joachim m 85 Dresden 18 18 1 0 0 18 0 0 0
89 m30 Schütz, Steve m 85 Loofn 17 17 1 0 0 17 0 0 0
1 m35 Adolf, Swen m 80 O-See Sports 146 146 3 0 49 0 0 49 48
2 m35 Bulang, Daniel m 82 Schönwetter Trainingsgruppe 102 102 3 0 0 0 24 42 36
3 m35 Petzold, Maik m 78 Bautzener LV Rot-Weiß 90 98 98 2 0 50 0 0 48 0
4 m35 Papritz, Sven m 79 Running Team Süßmann 94 94 2 0 48 0 0 46 0
5 m35 Probst, Matthias m 78 BLVRot-Weiß 90 90 90 2 0 0 0 49 41 0
6 m35 Böhme, Andreas m 78 Schuli 4 87 87 2 0 46 0 0 0 41
7 m35 Köhler, Jens m 81 Olbersdorf 87 87 3 0 43 0 0 19 25
8 m35 Drabe, Kai m 80 Radeburg 86 86 2 44 0 0 0 0 42
9 m35 Hammer, Bernd m 80 OSSV Kamenz 86 86 2 0 0 0 0 43 43
10 m35 Otto, Carsten m 79 Weinböhla 77 77 2 45 0 0 0 0 32
11 m35 Braun, Gregor m 78 Laufelite 71 71 2 0 0 0 25 0 46
12 m35 Thomas, Carsten m 81 Bannewitz 70 70 2 0 47 23 0 0 0
13 m35 Schäpe, Enrico m 79 8er 69 69 2 0 45 0 0 24 0
14 m35 Thierbach, Björn m 80 Budnitzboy s 68 68 2 0 40 0 0 0 28
15 m35 Hiller, Jörg m 80 Bautzener LV Rot-Weiß 90 64 64 2 0 44 0 0 20 0
16 m35 Wendt, Steffen m 80 TDDK 52 52 2 0 0 0 23 0 29
17 m35 Schmidt, Andre m 79 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 50 50 1 0 0 50 0 0 0
18 m35 Zimmermann, Josef m 79 Schirgiswalde 50 50 1 0 0 0 0 50 0
19 m35 Herrmann, Peter m 81 Crostwitz 50 50 1 0 0 0 50 0 0
20 m35 Sittner, Falk m 81 LG Ultralauf 50 50 1 50 0 0 0 0 0
21 m35 Mietko, Dirk m 82 Citylauf-Verein Dresden 50 50 1 0 0 0 0 0 50
22 m35 Wensch, Stefan m 79 Dresden 49 49 1 49 0 0 0 0 0
23 m35 Heimke, Bruno m 81 TV Dresden 49 49 1 0 0 49 0 0 0
24 m35 Treppe, Konrad m 81 VfA end:Los 49 49 1 0 0 0 0 0 49
25 m35 Fritzsche, Peter m 80 Laufgruppe Dresden 48 48 1 0 0 48 0 0 0
26 m35 Päpscheck, Silvio m 82 Großenhain 48 48 1 48 0 0 0 0 0
27 m35 Quix, Sven m 80 Safe-Fit-Sports 47 47 1 47 0 0 0 0 0
28 m35 Buckwitz, Frank m 81 Team Pinki & Brain 47 47 1 0 0 47 0 0 0
29 m35 Liebich, Christian m 82 Bautzener LV Rot-Weiß 90 47 47 1 0 0 0 0 47 0
30 m35 Nake, Enrico m 82 OSSV Kamenz 47 47 1 0 0 0 0 0 47
31 m35 Haase, Martin m 81 WE DO WIE DU RUNNERS 46 46 1 46 0 0 0 0 0
32 m35 Werner, Daniel m 81 Dresden 46 46 1 0 0 46 0 0 0
33 m35 Schöne, Andre m 78 www.skindlaufsportladen.de 45 45 1 0 0 0 0 45 0
34 m35 Melzer, Carsten m 79 Dresdner SV 1953 45 45 1 0 0 45 0 0 0
35 m35 Kaestner, Robin m 82 SV Straßgräbchen 45 45 1 0 0 0 0 0 45
36 m35 Ullrich, Falk m 78 Empor Reinberg 44 44 1 0 0 44 0 0 0
37 m35 Göppner, Michael m 80 Laufelite 44 44 1 0 0 0 0 0 44
38 m35 Gleisenberg, Marcel m 81 Running Team Süßmann 44 44 1 0 0 0 0 44 0
39 m35 Beinroth, Morris m 82 Dresden Neustadt 43 43 1 43 0 0 0 0 0
40 m35 Peters, Michael m 82 Laufgruppe Dresden 43 43 1 0 0 43 0 0 0
41 m35 Pampel, Hans-Martin m 80 Die Flitzpiepen 42 42 1 0 0 42 0 0 0
42 m35 Meißner, Armin m 81 Demitzer 42 42 1 0 42 0 0 0 0
43 m35 König, Mario m 82 WE DO WIE DU RUNNERS 42 42 1 42 0 0 0 0 0
44 m35 Bork, Klaus-Peter m 78 FFW Großhennersdorf 41 41 1 0 41 0 0 0 0
45 m35 Forstner, Timo m 79 FC St. Pauli Marathon 41 41 1 0 0 41 0 0 0
46 m35 Lamprecht, Torsten m 78 O-SEE Sports e.V. 40 40 1 0 0 0 0 0 40
47 m35 Fischer, Sven m 81 SV Hermsdorf 40 40 1 0 0 40 0 0 0
48 m35 Kögler, Peter m 82 RAG Sport & Wettkampf 40 40 1 0 0 0 0 40 0
49 m35 Klemm, Alexander m 80 Dresden 40 40 2 0 0 16 0 0 24
50 m35 Kretzschmar, Mario m 80 Dresden 39 39 1 0 0 0 0 39 0
51 m35 Lauterbach, Alexander m 80 LG Ultralauf 39 39 1 0 0 39 0 0 0
52 m35 Stiehler, Andreas m 81 Laufgruppe Dresden 39 39 1 0 0 0 0 0 39
53 m35 von der Forst, Hendrik m 79 Dresden 38 38 1 0 0 38 0 0 0
54 m35 Büttner, Christoph m 81 TSV Reichenberg / Boxdorf 38 38 1 0 0 0 0 0 38
55 m35 Döll, Martin m 81 ESYCOR GmbH 38 38 1 0 0 0 0 38 0
56 m35 Handke, Jörn m 78 SMI-Laufgruppe 37 37 1 0 0 0 0 0 37
57 m35 Kaschpork, Thomas m 81 SV Brösa 37 37 1 0 0 0 0 37 0
58 m35 Lindner, Bastian m 81 Kopfjaeger-Sports 37 37 1 0 0 37 0 0 0
59 m35 Trost, Danilo m 78 Lauf für mehr Zeit 36 36 1 0 0 0 0 36 0
60 m35 Trzetziak, Marcel m 79 Babelsberger Trail Racing Team 36 36 1 0 0 36 0 0 0
61 m35 Menzel, Matthias m 78 Bernsdorf 35 35 1 0 0 0 0 0 35
62 m35 Störmer, Andreas m 80 MultiSportFreunde Weißeritztal 35 35 1 0 0 35 0 0 0
63 m35 Schubert, Sven m 78 Pro Schönteichen 34 34 1 0 0 0 0 0 34
64 m35 Freitag, Martin m 81 Dresden 34 34 1 0 0 34 0 0 0
65 m35 Grötzschel, Michael m 79 Bergwacht Bad Schandau 33 33 1 0 0 0 0 0 33
66 m35 Merkel, Sebastian m 81 Dresden 31 31 1 0 0 0 0 0 31
67 m35 Jiranek, Uwe m 78 Dresden 30 30 1 0 0 0 0 0 30
68 m35 Müller, Sebastian m 82 Radebeul 27 27 1 0 0 0 0 0 27
69 m35 Schicketanz, Stefan m 82 Skiclub Sohland 1928 26 26 1 0 0 0 0 0 26
70 m35 Klausnitzer, Christoph m 78 Pohrsdorf 25 25 1 0 0 0 25 0 0
71 m35 Müller, Jörg m 78 SV Rotation Göritzhain 25 25 1 0 0 0 0 0 25
72 m35 Litzenberg, Jan m 81 Bautzener LV Rot-Weiß 90 25 25 1 0 0 0 0 25 0
73 m35 Schmidt, Alexander m 82 Thomas Sport Center 25 25 1 0 0 25 0 0 0
74 m35 Weber, Norman m 82 Affenbande 25 25 1 25 0 0 0 0 0
75 m35 Mierisch, Tino m 78 TSV Reichenberg/Boxdorf 24 24 1 24 0 0 0 0 0
76 m35 Hirche, Andreas m 79 Aktive Angler 24 24 1 0 0 0 24 0 0
77 m35 Strehlow, Stephan m 82 Team CO2 24 24 1 0 0 24 0 0 0
78 m35 Fünfstück, Kai m 78 HTV 23 23 1 0 0 0 0 23 0
79 m35 Fleischer, Jens m 81 Sportgruppe Feuerwehr Radeburg 23 23 1 23 0 0 0 0 0
80 m35 Petrich, Glenn m 82 Skizunft Dresden e.V. 23 23 1 0 0 0 0 0 23
81 m35 Herberg, Tom m 78 KRC 22 22 1 0 0 0 0 0 22
82 m35 Berthold, Frank m 79 Dresden 22 22 1 0 0 22 0 0 0
83 m35 Stuhr, Andreas m 79 OSSV Kamenz 22 22 1 0 0 0 22 0 0
84 m35 Pietzsch, Markus m 81 TSV 1862 Radeburg 22 22 1 22 0 0 0 0 0
85 m35 Quietzsch, Christian m 81 Die Zittauer flotten Karotten 22 22 1 0 0 0 0 22 0
86 m35 Schönfeld, Thomas m 78 Pulsnitz 21 21 1 0 0 0 0 21 0
87 m35 Kretzschmar, Rene m 79 Dresden 21 21 1 21 0 0 0 0 0
88 m35 Schneider, Martin m 79 Skiverein Flügelradbaude 21 21 1 0 0 21 0 0 0
89 m35 Schkoda, Dominik m 81 OSTRO 21 21 1 0 0 0 0 0 21
90 m35 Wagner, Stefan m 81 SG Oßling 21 21 1 0 0 0 21 0 0
91 m35 Pauli, Carsten m 80 Die Paulizei 20 20 1 20 0 0 0 0 0
92 m35 Rau, Wieland m 81 Dresden 20 20 1 0 0 20 0 0 0
93 m35 Angermann, Marc m 82 Praxis Angermann 20 20 1 0 0 0 0 0 20
94 m35 Forger, Marcel m 80 LG Dresden-Torwirtschaft 19 19 1 0 0 0 0 0 19
95 m35 Block, Robert m 82 Wurzelhüpfer 19 19 1 0 0 19 0 0 0
96 m35 Hänsel, Tobias m 80 TSV Herwigsdorf 18 18 1 0 0 0 0 0 18
97 m35 Rothe, Ralf m 80 I run for life 18 18 1 0 0 18 0 0 0
98 m35 Burkhardt, Sven m 82 Bautzen 18 18 1 0 0 0 0 18 0
99 m35 Benica, William m 79 Mountain Goats LPZ 17 17 1 0 0 0 0 0 17
100 m35 Haak, Matthias m 79 Doberschützer Wasserläufer 17 17 1 0 0 0 0 17 0
101 m35 Kielstein, Stefan m 79 Skizunft Dresden 17 17 1 0 0 17 0 0 0
102 m35 Blasl, Martin m 81 SV TuR Dresden 16 16 1 0 0 0 0 0 16
103 m35 Dittmar, Frank m 82 Wasserwacht Bautzen 16 16 1 0 0 0 0 16 0
104 m35 Fissel, Jens m 78 SMI-Laufgruppe 15 15 1 0 0 0 0 0 15
105 m35 Kunath, Jürgen m 79 SMI-Laufgruppe 14 14 1 0 0 0 0 0 14
106 m35 Thomschke, Mirko m 79 Schönbach 13 13 1 0 0 0 0 0 13
107 m35 Vogel, Oliver m 81 Kamenz 12 12 1 0 0 0 0 0 12
108 m35 Wendel, Jens m 79 LV Limbach 2000 11 11 1 0 0 0 0 0 11
1 m40 Krause, Remo m 77 Karate-Do Eibau 147 147 3 0 50 0 0 50 47
2 m40 Stegmann, Frank m 77 KC Friensteiner 08 140 140 3 0 0 46 0 49 45
3 m40 Kellermann, Rene m 74 Bautzen 139 139 3 0 46 0 49 44 0
4 m40 Conrad, Mike m 73 Neustadt 111 111 3 0 0 0 25 47 39
5 m40 Währisch, Tilo m 76 Dresden 100 100 2 50 0 50 0 0 0
6 m40 Baumert, Rene m 75 TV 1848 Bischofswerda 93 93 2 0 48 0 0 45 0
7 m40 Kother, Michael m 77 TV 1848 Bischofswerda 90 90 3 0 45 0 0 41 4
8 m40 Kriese, Matthias m 77 SV Wacker Mohorn 89 89 2 45 0 44 0 0 0
9 m40 Ehrhardt, Martin m 73 Hirschruf Dresden 88 88 2 0 0 47 0 0 41
10 m40 Morgenstern, Kai m 75 Familie Morgenstern 88 88 2 0 0 0 50 0 38
11 m40 Berthold, Frank m 75 Reichenberg 79 79 2 43 0 36 0 0 0
12 m40 Götz, Robert m 75 K.V. Rohnspitzler 74 74 2 0 0 25 0 0 49
13 m40 Rehn, Silvio m 74 BSG Schachtjor KLOTZSCHE 65 65 2 0 0 0 22 43 0
14 m40 Gehrmann, Stephan m 77 OSLV Bautzen 65 65 2 0 0 0 0 25 40
15 m40 Göpel, Steve m 76 Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 65 65 3 0 25 16 0 24 0
16 m40 Trodler, Ulrich m 76 Citylauf-Verein Dresden 50 50 1 0 0 0 0 0 50
17 m40 Gerber, Stephan m 74 TSV 92 Freiberg 49 49 1 49 0 0 0 0 0
18 m40 Vogel, Steffen m 75 Pirna 49 49 1 0 0 49 0 0 0
19 m40 Bär, Andreas m 76 Cunewalde 49 49 1 0 49 0 0 0 0
20 m40 Stenzel, Conny m 73 Großröhrsdorf 48 48 1 0 0 0 48 0 0
21 m40 Gertel, Christian m 74 Citylauf-Verein Dresden 48 48 1 48 0 0 0 0 0
22 m40 Schröter, Christian m 75 TV Dresden 48 48 1 0 0 0 0 0 48
23 m40 Schreiber, Roland m 76 Mühlbach 48 48 1 0 0 48 0 0 0
24 m40 Schröter, Falk m 77 Bautzener LV Rot-Weiß 90 48 48 1 0 0 0 0 48 0
25 m40 Böhme, Rico m 73 Wachau 47 47 1 0 0 0 47 0 0
26 m40 Wolf, Daniel m 74 LG Priestewitz 47 47 1 47 0 0 0 0 0
27 m40 Leinweber, Volker m 77 OSC Löbau 47 47 1 0 47 0 0 0 0
28 m40 Dziony, Jens m 73 Europamarathon Görlitz-Zgorzelec e.V 46 46 1 0 0 0 0 0 46
29 m40 Tillack, Andreas m 73 Bautzener LV Rot-Weiß 90 46 46 1 0 0 0 0 46 0
30 m40 Stechemesser, Nico m 75 USV TU Dresden 46 46 1 46 0 0 0 0 0
31 m40 Perl, Patrick m 76 SV Lok Nordost Leipzig 45 45 1 0 0 45 0 0 0
32 m40 Klopsch, Bernd m 73 OSSV Kamenz 44 44 1 0 0 0 0 0 44
33 m40 Thierbach, Sven m 74 Budnitzboy s 44 44 1 0 44 0 0 0 0
34 m40 Wiese, Kai m 74 SV Hellerau 44 44 1 44 0 0 0 0 0
35 m40 Ahlswede, Ralf m 75 Spitzberg-Renner Pirna 43 43 1 0 0 43 0 0 0
36 m40 Tzschichholz, Volker m 77 Kamenz 43 43 1 0 0 0 0 0 43
37 m40 Ehrlich, Thomas m 74 Laufgruppe Meußlitz 42 42 1 0 0 42 0 0 0
38 m40 Stopperka, Rene m 76 Grossenhain 42 42 1 42 0 0 0 0 0
39 m40 Link, Stefan m 77 Laufsportteam FOTO Sporkenbach 42 42 1 0 0 0 0 42 0
40 m40 Pietsch, Lars m 77 OSSV Kamenz 42 42 1 0 0 0 0 0 42
41 m40 Pollack, Mike m 75 Familie Pollack 42 42 2 0 0 0 22 0 20
42 m40 Lissner, Uwe m 75 Team Endurance Radebeul 41 41 1 41 0 0 0 0 0
43 m40 Plachta, Torsten m 75 IDAA-Deutschland 41 41 1 0 0 41 0 0 0
44 m40 Obst, Mathias m 74 Bautzener LV Rot-Weiß 90 41 41 2 0 0 0 0 20 21
45 m40 Sickert, Rene m 73 OL-Team Wehrsdorf 40 40 1 0 0 0 0 40 0
46 m40 Poike, Sven m 76 Goppeln-Runner 40 40 1 0 0 40 0 0 0
47 m40 Raschke, Mike m 77 Fortuna Leuben 40 40 1 40 0 0 0 0 0
48 m40 Henke, Stefan m 75 Dresden 39 39 1 0 0 39 0 0 0
49 m40 Schulze, Frank m 77 Carlsberg Copenhagen 38 38 1 0 0 38 0 0 0
50 m40 Durdel, Uwe m 73 Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 37 37 1 0 0 37 0 0 0
51 m40 Koszarek, Lars m 75 Laufelite 37 37 1 0 0 0 0 0 37
52 m40 Scheetz, Carsten m 76 FLG Spremberg 36 36 1 0 0 0 0 0 36
53 m40 Grötzschel, Thomas m 76 Bergwacht Bad Schandau 35 35 1 0 0 0 0 0 35
54 m40 Schröder, Jörg m 75 Ostsächsische SPK Dresden 34 34 1 0 0 0 0 0 34
55 m40 Schneider, Tino m 74 Ostsächsische SPK Dresden 33 33 1 0 0 0 0 0 33
56 m40 Kramer, Frank m 73 Basalt-Laufteam Stolpen 32 32 1 0 0 0 0 0 32
57 m40 Rittsche, Thomas m 76 Laufszene Sachsen 31 31 1 0 0 0 0 0 31
58 m40 Kießetz, Michael m 75 Radsportgruppe Piro 30 30 1 0 0 0 0 0 30
59 m40 Gasch, Jan m 75 TSV Dresden 29 29 1 0 0 0 0 0 29
60 m40 Scharntke, Ronny m 77 Traktor Kindisch 28 28 1 0 0 0 0 0 28
61 m40 Handrick, Thomas m 74 Kamenz 27 27 1 0 0 0 0 0 27
62 m40 Effenberger, Danny m 77 KBV Crossfitteam Bautzen 26 26 1 0 0 0 0 0 26
63 m40 Elitzsch, Sven m 74 SV Steina 25 25 1 0 0 0 25 0 0
64 m40 Michler, Sandro m 75 Ottendorf-Okrilla 25 25 1 25 0 0 0 0 0
65 m40 Hertel, Jens m 76 Bergwacht Bad Schandau 25 25 1 0 0 0 0 0 25
66 m40 Langner, Marcel m 77 Moritzburger Triatlon Verein 25 25 1 25 0 0 0 0 0
67 m40 Eichler, Jens m 74 Kamenz 24 24 1 0 0 0 0 0 24
68 m40 Hildebrandt, Dirk m 74 Dresden 24 24 1 0 0 0 24 0 0
69 m40 Lindner, Andre m 74 Citylauf-Verein Dresden 24 24 1 0 0 24 0 0 0
70 m40 Krönert, Thomas m 76 SV Einheit Kamenz 24 24 1 0 0 0 24 0 0
71 m40 Witt, Michael m 76 Nünchritz 24 24 1 24 0 0 0 0 0
72 m40 Willer, Daniel m 74 Speedy KSD 23 23 1 0 0 0 23 0 0
73 m40 Karraß, Kai m 76 Kamenz 23 23 1 0 0 0 23 0 0
74 m40 Wild, Kay m 76 SV TuR Dresden 23 23 1 23 0 0 0 0 0
75 m40 Beckmann, Christian m 77 Thomas Sport Center 23 23 1 0 0 23 0 0 0
76 m40 Franzke, Ronald m 77 Europamarathon Görlitz/Zgorzelec 23 23 1 0 0 0 0 23 0
77 m40 Lilge, Peter m 77 SSV Kappe 23 23 1 0 0 0 0 0 23
78 m40 Loschke, Sandro m 74 Biketeam Oberlausitz 22 22 1 0 0 22 0 0 0
79 m40 Garten, Thomas m 76 SV GAUßIG 22 22 1 0 0 0 0 22 0
80 m40 Hähner, Thomas m 77 LG Dresden-Torwirtschaft 22 22 1 0 0 0 0 0 22
81 m40 Wocko, Stephan m 74 Wittichenau 21 21 1 0 0 0 21 0 0
82 m40 Hobrack, Sven m 76 Kamenz 21 21 1 0 0 0 21 0 0
83 m40 Pech, Marko m 77 SV Kubschütz 21 21 1 0 0 0 0 21 0
84 m40 Pretzschner, Ralf m 77 Dresden 21 21 1 0 0 21 0 0 0
85 m40 Remus, Torsten m 74 Kamenz 21 21 2 0 0 0 20 0 1
86 m40 Herbst, Alexander m 77 DAV Sektion-Dresden 20 20 1 0 0 20 0 0 0
87 m40 Hinders, Ronny m 74 TSV Pulsnitz 1920 19 19 1 0 0 0 19 0 0
88 m40 Helm, Mario m 75 TU Bergakademie Freiberg 19 19 1 0 0 19 0 0 0
89 m40 Siebenbürger, Raul m 75 Niederguriger Hobbyläufer 19 19 1 0 0 0 0 19 0
90 m40 Kurbel, Reimund m 76 Bautzen 19 19 1 0 0 0 0 0 19
91 m40 Schubert, Dirk m 75 Bautzen 18 18 1 0 0 0 0 18 0
92 m40 Regel, Michael m 76 OLC Runner0:s 18 18 1 0 0 18 0 0 0
93 m40 Schurig, Jörg m 76 Ullersdorf 18 18 1 0 0 0 0 0 18
94 m40 Kloppisch, Dirk m 74 Coswig 17 17 1 0 0 0 0 0 17
95 m40 Nitschke, Alexander m 77 Wasserwacht Bautzen 17 17 1 0 0 0 0 17 0
96 m40 Steinike, Lars m 77 Schlammläufer 17 17 1 0 0 17 0 0 0
97 m40 Behring, Christian m 77 Gottschdorf 16 16 1 0 0 0 0 0 16
98 m40 Kley, Sascha m 77 Kleinwelka 16 16 1 0 0 0 0 16 0
99 m40 Gerber, Andre m 75 SV TuR Dresden 15 15 1 0 0 0 0 0 15
100 m40 Habenicht, Falk m 76 Oppacher Mineralquellen 15 15 1 0 0 15 0 0 0
101 m40 Matiasko, Ludovit m 77 Doberschütz 15 15 1 0 0 0 0 15 0
102 m40 Roschk, Jochen m 73 Doberschützer Wasserläufer 14 14 1 0 0 0 0 14 0
103 m40 Hammer, Andre m 76 Meißen 14 14 1 14 0 0 0 0 0
104 m40 Pfliegner, Tilo m 76 VG Freitag 14 14 1 0 0 0 0 0 14
105 m40 Schäfer, Waleri m 76 Dresden 14 14 1 0 0 14 0 0 0
106 m40 Funck, Stefan m 74 Dresden 13 13 1 0 0 13 0 0 0
107 m40 Guhr, Mirko m 77 OSSV Kamenz 13 13 1 0 0 0 0 0 13
108 m40 Köstner, Andreas m 77 Radibor 13 13 1 0 0 0 0 13 0
109 m40 Scholze, Maik m 76 RealLifeRunner 13 13 2 0 0 0 0 12 1
110 m40 Taupitz, Jens m 73 Neukirch 12 12 1 0 0 0 0 0 12
111 m40 Bellmann, Mirko m 75 Dresden 12 12 1 0 0 12 0 0 0
112 m40 Warmuth, Uwe m 73 Bautzener LV Rot-Weiß 90 11 11 1 0 0 11 0 0 0
113 m40 Habertag, Mathias m 74 SV Wacker Komptendorf 11 11 1 0 0 0 0 0 11
114 m40 Gerhardts, Christian m 76 Laufgruppe Dresden 10 10 1 0 0 10 0 0 0
115 m40 Trautmann, Volker m 76 Asphaltschinder 10 10 1 0 0 0 0 0 10
116 m40 Riedel, Thomas m 76 Reichenbach OL 9 9 1 0 0 0 0 0 9
117 m40 Liebac, Ronny m 74 Dziwje Holcy Z Luzicy 8 8 1 0 0 0 0 0 8
118 m40 Weigel, René m 77 TSG Bretnig-Hauswalde 7 7 1 0 0 0 0 0 7
119 m40 Jentzsch, Enrico m 73 Radebeul 6 6 1 0 0 0 0 0 6
120 m40 Arlt, Ivo m 77 Lauta 5 5 1 0 0 0 0 0 5
121 m40 Werner, Tobias m 76 Robur Zittau 3 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 3
122 m40 Hoffmann, Lars m 75 Döbern 2 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 2
123 m40 Hanusch, Andreas m 73 Die Montschikaner 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
124 m40 Paulitz, Oliver m 73 Dresden 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
125 m40 Richter, Marcus m 73 Laufteam Wien 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
126 m40 Anders, Ronny m 74 TSV Pulsnitz 1920 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
127 m40 Haaser, Toralf m 74 Bautzen 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
128 m40 Hentschel, Mike m 74 SV Fortschritt Großharthau 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
129 m40 Hantschack, Dirk m 75 Kleinwachau 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
130 m40 Loschke, Rico m 76 Biketeam-Oberlausitz 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
131 m40 Pröger, Sebastian m 76 Bautzen 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
132 m40 Nicht, Carsten m 77 Reichenbach 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
133 m40 Schuster, Thomas m 77 Dresden 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
134 m40 Sehrer, Mario m 77 Dachdecker & Zimmerer Stolpen GmbH 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
1 m45 Schmidt, Thomas m 71 VfL Dresden-Bühlau 210 210 5 43 44 37 46 0 40
2 m45 Schade, Silvio m 69 Bautzener LV Rot-Weiß 90 174 174 4 0 50 0 50 25 49
3 m45 Berndt, Thomas m 68 SSV Planeta Radebeul 149 149 3 50 0 49 0 0 50
4 m45 Fiebag, Marco m 70 Running Team Süßmann 148 148 3 0 49 0 49 50 0
5 m45 Peschel, Thomas m 68 RC 1898 Radeberg 141 141 3 0 48 0 0 48 45
6 m45 Schneider, Gunnar m 68 Laufgruppe Seitschen 127 127 3 0 40 0 44 43 0
7 m45 Wolf, Michael m 70 Patriotische Wandergruppe,,Beliebt 113 113 3 0 46 0 0 24 43
8 m45 Böhme, Kai m 70 LG Priestewitz 95 95 2 48 0 0 0 0 47
9 m45 Müller, Calle m 71 Dresden 93 93 2 0 0 46 47 0 0
10 m45 Mitzschke, Rene m 71 Ohorn 93 93 3 0 47 0 25 21 0
11 m45 Neumann, Sven m 70 Bautzener LV Rot-Weiß 90 85 85 2 0 0 0 0 44 41
12 m45 Kul, Turac m 69 Injoy Kamenz 74 74 2 0 0 0 45 0 29
13 m45 Kaltofen, Frank m 70 Dresdner Skiverein 71 71 2 0 0 40 0 0 31
14 m45 Sauer, Sten m 70 LSV Pirna 65 65 2 0 0 43 0 22 0
15 m45 Patzer, Torsten m 69 MSV Bautzen 04 - Bautzen Tigers 58 58 2 0 0 0 0 42 16
16 m45 Lindig, Thomas m 70 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 50 50 1 0 0 50 0 0 0
17 m45 Beer, Alexander m 71 Team Endurance Radebeul 49 49 1 49 0 0 0 0 0
18 m45 Sauer, Marian m 72 tri-team-serbja 49 49 1 0 0 0 0 49 0
19 m45 Grote, Daniel m 68 Kornkäfer Luckau 49 49 2 35 0 0 0 0 14
20 m45 Mehnert, Christoph m 69 Bautzener LV Rot-Weiß 90 48 48 1 0 0 48 0 0 0
21 m45 Halla, Rene m 70 Knappenseerunner 48 48 1 0 0 0 48 0 0
22 m45 Eisold, Uwe m 71 HSV 1923 Pulsnitz 48 48 1 0 0 0 0 0 48
23 m45 Wittwer, Frank m 68 K & F Wittwer Dienstleistungsservice Dresden 47 47 1 0 0 47 0 0 0
24 m45 Stehr, Martin m 69 Bautzener LV Rot-Weiß 90 47 47 1 0 0 0 0 47 0
25 m45 Kufe, Jens m 70 Meißen 47 47 1 47 0 0 0 0 0
26 m45 Schöler, René m 68 RC1898 Radeberg 46 46 1 0 0 0 0 0 46
27 m45 Brandt, Remo m 70 SV Chemie Nünchritz 46 46 1 46 0 0 0 0 0
28 m45 Marcellino, Cristiano m 72 Dörfel Leutersdorf 46 46 1 0 0 0 0 46 0
29 m45 Berndt, Torsten m 68 Löbau 45 45 1 0 45 0 0 0 0
30 m45 Nollau, Christoph m 68 Laufprojekt 5.42 45 45 1 0 0 45 0 0 0
31 m45 Ruhland, Jörg m 68 Team Sport Ruscher 45 45 1 45 0 0 0 0 0
32 m45 Krankowsky, Sven m 69 Schlammläufer Dresden 45 45 1 0 0 0 0 45 0
33 m45 Rauschenbach, Georg m 69 Igelkopf-Runners Dresden 44 44 1 0 0 44 0 0 0
34 m45 Walther, Michael m 69 Nössige 44 44 1 44 0 0 0 0 0
35 m45 Mitzschke, René m 71 Ohorn 44 44 1 0 0 0 0 0 44
36 m45 Gutezeit, Maik m 68 SC Potsdam 43 43 1 0 43 0 0 0 0
37 m45 Boden-Peroche, Martin m 68 Dresden 42 42 1 0 0 0 0 0 42
38 m45 Kranowsky, Sven m 69 Schlammläufer Dresden 42 42 1 0 0 42 0 0 0
39 m45 Heindel, Ulrich m 70 Dresden 42 42 1 0 42 0 0 0 0
40 m45 Thieme, Rena m 72 Ebersbach 42 42 1 42 0 0 0 0 0
41 m45 Kegel, Michael m 69 Cunewalde 41 41 1 0 41 0 0 0 0
42 m45 Römhild, Dirk m 70 Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 41 41 1 0 0 41 0 0 0
43 m45 Schwarzbach, Bob m 71 Fun-22.de 41 41 1 41 0 0 0 0 0
44 m45 Herberg, Tom m 72 KRC 41 41 1 0 0 0 0 41 0
45 m45 Thamm, Jörg m 71 SV Obergurig 41 41 2 0 0 0 0 17 24
46 m45 Rühle, Frank m 71 Lichtensee 40 40 1 40 0 0 0 0 0
47 m45 Drabant, Mario m 69 HSV 1923 Pulsnitz 39 39 1 0 0 0 0 0 39
48 m45 Dix, Harald m 70 Team Storchenwiege 39 39 1 0 39 0 0 0 0
49 m45 Trischer, Ingolf m 70 Radebeul 39 39 1 0 0 39 0 0 0
50 m45 Brucksch, Tilo m 71 Peritz 39 39 1 39 0 0 0 0 0
51 m45 Hannuschka, Karsten m 69 SSV 38 38 1 0 0 0 0 0 38
52 m45 Skibbe, Andra m 71 Dresden 38 38 1 38 0 0 0 0 0
53 m45 Freier, Tilo m 72 Skiclub Oppach 38 38 1 0 38 0 0 0 0
54 m45 Küttner, Jens m 72 Sportfreunde Ottendorf-Okrilla 38 38 1 0 0 38 0 0 0
55 m45 Roßberg, Karsten m 70 Kinderhaus Kleiner Moritz 37 37 1 37 0 0 0 0 0
56 m45 Schwiebus, Jan m 70 Dienstagsgespräch 37 37 1 0 0 0 0 0 37
57 m45 Müller, Ingo m 70 Weinböhla 36 36 1 36 0 0 0 0 0
58 m45 Steinigen, Andreas m 70 SG Hennersdorf 36 36 1 0 0 36 0 0 0
59 m45 Nicolic, Mirco m 71 KPL 5.0 36 36 1 0 0 0 0 0 36
60 m45 Berger, Jens m 69 Bergwacht Bad Schandau 35 35 1 0 0 0 0 0 35
61 m45 Scholta, Thomas m 71 OBS Radebeul 35 35 1 0 0 35 0 0 0
62 m45 Kochan, Johannes m 69 Bischofswerda 34 34 1 0 0 0 0 0 34
63 m45 Spannaus, Thomas m 72 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 34 34 1 0 0 34 0 0 0
64 m45 Golbs, Michael m 70 Tauchclub Abyss Meißen 34 34 2 21 0 0 0 0 13
65 m45 Hähner, Thomas m 69 LG jK Running/ Dresden 33 33 1 0 0 0 0 0 33
66 m45 Soucek, Jan m 69 Karlsbader Becher Ritter 33 33 1 0 0 33 0 0 0
67 m45 Klama, Tilo m 68 LT Linde 79 Dresden 32 32 1 0 0 32 0 0 0
68 m45 Ellis, Volkmar m 71 Spremberg 32 32 1 0 0 0 0 0 32
69 m45 Arnold, Holger Norbert m 70 MSV Meusegast 31 31 1 0 0 31 0 0 0
70 m45 Friese, Toni m 70 SMI-Laufgruppe 30 30 1 0 0 0 0 0 30
71 m45 Hommel, René m 72 Eisernen Speichen 28 28 1 0 0 0 0 0 28
72 m45 Zimmermann, Tilo m 71 SMI-Laufgruppe 27 27 1 0 0 0 0 0 27
73 m45 Müller, Jörg m 68 Intensivläufer Dresden 26 26 1 0 0 0 0 0 26
74 m45 Birnstein, Ralph m 72 PSV Kamenz 26 26 2 0 0 0 25 0 1
75 m45 Schulz, Jürgen m 68 Motor Cunewalde 25 25 1 0 25 0 0 0 0
76 m45 Hubald, Christian m 69 Fanclub Elbflorenz 25 25 1 0 0 0 0 0 25
77 m45 Schau, Olaf m 69 SG Holzhau 25 25 1 0 0 25 0 0 0
78 m45 Pietsch, Enrico m 70 Coswig 25 25 1 25 0 0 0 0 0
79 m45 Sommer, Stefan m 72 Radeburg 25 25 1 25 0 0 0 0 0
80 m45 Bennewitz, Ulrich m 68 Ebersbach 24 24 1 24 0 0 0 0 0
81 m45 Kutschmarski, Thorsten m 71 TSV 1886 Lichtenberg 24 24 1 0 0 0 24 0 0
82 m45 Schwarz, Thomas m 71 0 24 24 1 24 0 0 0 0 0
83 m45 Rüther, Carsten m 72 LG Hamm 24 24 1 0 0 0 24 0 0
84 m45 Scharf, Andre m 72 Bertsdorfer SV 24 24 1 0 0 24 0 0 0
85 m45 Ennemann , Thomas m 68 Scharfenberg 23 23 1 23 0 0 0 0 0
86 m45 Priebe, Mathias m 68 Triathlon Team Senftenberg 23 23 1 0 0 0 23 0 0
87 m45 Koldewitz, Ralf m 69 LV Limbach 2000 23 23 1 0 0 0 0 0 23
88 m45 Pertig, Jörg m 70 SSV HEIDENAU 23 23 1 0 0 23 0 0 0
89 m45 Jannasch, Lars m 72 Cunewalde 23 23 1 0 0 0 0 23 0
90 m45 Frenzel, Andreas m 68 Cottbus 22 22 1 0 0 0 22 0 0
91 m45 Hoffmann, Hagen m 68 Naunhof 22 22 1 22 0 0 0 0 0
92 m45 Stein, Gunnar m 72 SV TuR Dresden 22 22 1 0 0 22 0 0 0
93 m45 Zschiedrich, Ronny m 72 Schuli 4 22 22 1 0 0 0 0 0 22
94 m45 Domscheit, Riko m 70 TSV Reinhardtsgrimma 21 21 1 0 0 21 0 0 0
95 m45 Petschke, Jörg m 72 Radibor 21 21 1 0 0 0 0 0 21
96 m45 Hörchner, Jens m 68 Laufgruppe Dresden 20 20 1 0 0 20 0 0 0
97 m45 Reichelt, Sven m 70 Laufgruppe Dresden 20 20 1 0 0 0 0 0 20
98 m45 Bjarsch, Silvio m 71 Bautzener LV Rot-Weiß 90 20 20 1 0 0 0 0 20 0
99 m45 Döblitz, Eike m 72 Moritzburg 20 20 1 20 0 0 0 0 0
100 m45 Paul, Thomas m 68 Heinrich Zille Schule 19 19 1 19 0 0 0 0 0
101 m45 Philipp, Steffen m 68 ALVO 19 19 1 0 0 0 0 0 19
102 m45 Rüde, Mirko m 70 DVB-Laufteam 19 19 1 0 0 19 0 0 0
103 m45 Wedlich, Stefan m 71 TSV 1890 Ruppersdorf 19 19 1 0 0 0 0 19 0
104 m45 Bieh-Spevacek, Michael m 70 Coswig 18 18 1 18 0 0 0 0 0
105 m45 Bjarsch, Oliver m 70 Bautzener LV Rot-Weiß 90 18 18 1 0 0 0 0 18 0
106 m45 Ohlig, Torsten m 71 Oppacher Mineralquellen 18 18 1 0 0 18 0 0 0
107 m45 Burghardt, Thomas m 72 Eisernen Speichen 18 18 1 0 0 0 0 0 18
108 m45 Eggert, Toralf m 68 Eggert Brothers 17 17 1 0 0 17 0 0 0
109 m45 Richter, Steffen m 70 Moritzburg 17 17 1 0 0 0 0 0 17
110 m45 Kind, Gunnar m 70 Dresden 16 16 1 0 0 16 0 0 0
111 m45 Zimmermann, Steffen m 72 Bautzener LV Rot-Weiß 90 16 16 1 0 0 0 0 16 0
112 m45 Werner, Tilo m 68 ABC Zentrum Berlin 15 15 1 0 0 15 0 0 0
113 m45 Hantusch, Andreas m 71 Doberschützer Wasserläufer 15 15 1 0 0 0 0 15 0
114 m45 Kleinert, Sven m 72 Kamenz 15 15 1 0 0 0 0 0 15
115 m45 Eggert, Ronald m 68 Eggert Brothers 14 14 1 0 0 14 0 0 0
116 m45 Pösch, Jens m 71 Autohaus Roschk GmbH & Co KG 14 14 1 0 0 0 0 14 0
117 m45 Keil, Maik m 69 Oppacher Mineralquellen 13 13 1 0 0 13 0 0 0
118 m45 Schuster, Mario m 71 SV Traktor Malschwitz 13 13 1 0 0 0 0 13 0
119 m45 Helm, Ole m 70 Feldschlößchen 12 12 1 0 0 12 0 0 0
120 m45 Fiedler, Jörg m 71 Europamarathon Görlitz-Zgorzelec 12 12 1 0 0 0 0 0 12
121 m45 Zaunick, Ronny m 72 Bautzen 12 12 1 0 0 0 0 12 0
122 m45 Säglitz, Michael m 69 Cunewalde 11 11 1 0 0 0 0 0 11
123 m45 Münch, Dirk m 72 Kulkiflitzer 11 11 1 0 0 11 0 0 0
124 m45 Roth, Thomas m 69 Dresden 10 10 1 0 0 10 0 0 0
125 m45 Novak, André m 70 Freitaler Milchtanke 10 10 1 0 0 0 0 0 10
126 m45 Zentsch, Thomas m 69 running team home care 9 9 1 0 0 0 0 0 9
127 m45 Wache, Heiko m 71 Laufen total Team 8 8 1 0 0 0 0 0 8
128 m45 Feindor, Bernd m 69 SV Fortschritt Großharthau 7 7 1 0 0 0 0 0 7
129 m45 Raczynski, Ronny m 72 Kamenz 6 6 1 0 0 0 0 0 6
130 m45 Garten, Michael m 70 SMI-Laufgruppe 5 5 1 0 0 0 0 0 5
131 m45 Fobe, Rene m 68 LG Landeskrone Görlitz 4 4 1 0 0 0 0 0 4
132 m45 Steglich, Mirko m 68 BSC Hohen Neuendorf 3 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 3
133 m45 Boehrenz, Lars m 70 FLG Spremberg 2 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 2
134 m45 Koch, Hilmar m 70 Eisernen Speichen 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
135 m45 Pohner, Gyula m 70 FU-Team Berlin 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
136 m45 Bach, Matthias m 71 Skiclub Rugiswalde 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
137 m45 Eggers, Daniel m 72 SV TuR Dresden 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
138 m45 Frenzel, René m 72 TuS Coswig 1920 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
139 m45 Knopp, Thomas m 72 Volkssport 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
140 m45 Schmidt, Christian m 72 Dresden 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
1 m50 Liebscher, Jens m 67 www.ofen-solar.com 198 198 6 30 41 16 45 39 27
2 m50 Krestew, Thomas m 66 SV Grün-Weiß Elstra/Gersdorf 164 164 4 35 42 0 47 40 0
3 m50 Ulrich, Kai-Uwe m 66 MSV Meusegast 144 144 3 0 0 48 0 49 47
4 m50 Knöfel, Detlef m 63 Meißen 138 138 3 46 0 42 50 0 0
5 m50 Menning, Dag m 64 Skizunft Dresden 129 129 3 43 46 0 0 0 40
6 m50 Weniger, Olaf m 63 Running Team Süßmann 118 118 3 0 44 0 0 42 32
7 m50 Mehnert, Heiko m 64 Sportfest Euowitz 96 96 2 0 0 0 0 50 46
8 m50 Lehmann, Heiko m 65 Singwitz 96 96 2 0 49 0 0 47 0
9 m50 Mayer, Tilo m 65 Bautzener LV Rot-Weiß 90 96 96 2 0 48 0 0 48 0
10 m50 Sachse, Lutz m 65 Pulsnitz 90 90 2 0 45 0 0 45 0
11 m50 Löhne, Ingolf m 64 TSV Geräteturnen Dresden 80 80 2 0 0 39 0 0 41
12 m50 Koritz, Ralph m 67 Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 74 74 2 0 0 24 0 0 50
13 m50 Hoffmann, Falk m 67 Dresden 73 73 2 50 0 23 0 0 0
14 m50 Guhr, Jörg m 66 OSSV Kamenz 72 72 2 34 0 0 0 38 0
15 m50 Götze, Lutz m 67 KV Bergbabys 55 55 2 0 0 40 0 0 15
16 m50 Hänsch, Uwe m 65 OSC Löbau die Eisernen 50 50 1 0 50 0 0 0 0
17 m50 Biastoch, Lutz m 66 OSSV Kamenz 50 50 1 0 0 50 0 0 0
18 m50 Werner, Tomas m 66 Dresden 50 50 2 25 0 25 0 0 0
19 m50 Porth, Karsten m 66 MSV Meusegast 49 49 1 0 0 49 0 0 0
20 m50 Stölzel, Michael m 66 Pulsnitz 49 49 1 0 0 0 0 0 49
21 m50 Dybek, Matthias m 67 Grosspostwitz 49 49 1 0 0 0 49 0 0
22 m50 Kretzschmar, Achim m 67 Holzhandel Ganzig 49 49 1 49 0 0 0 0 0
23 m50 Bruntsch, Steffen m 64 LG Mauerweg Berlin 48 48 1 0 0 0 48 0 0
24 m50 Garves, Olaf m 64 Moritzburg 48 48 1 48 0 0 0 0 0
25 m50 Hebenstreit, Alexander m 67 BSG Ostsächsische Sparkasse Dresden 48 48 1 0 0 0 0 0 48
26 m50 Krüger, Klaus m 63 O-See Sports 47 47 1 0 47 0 0 0 0
27 m50 Rex, Thomas m 63 Elbspitze 47 47 1 47 0 0 0 0 0
28 m50 Philipp, Thomas m 65 spfr.de 47 47 1 0 0 47 0 0 0
29 m50 Grüner, Bodo m 66 Wehrsdorf 46 46 1 0 0 0 0 46 0
30 m50 Pohl, Roland m 66 Weinböhla 46 46 1 0 0 46 0 0 0
31 m50 Krenitz, Heiko m 67 Cunewalde 46 46 1 0 0 0 46 0 0
32 m50 Maron, Mario m 63 Leipzig 45 45 1 0 0 45 0 0 0
33 m50 Thoss, Bodo m 65 Radeburg 45 45 1 45 0 0 0 0 0
34 m50 Marzinek, Torsten m 67 RC 1898 Radeberg 45 45 1 0 0 0 0 0 45
35 m50 Biller, Matthias m 63 Litten 44 44 1 0 0 0 0 44 0
36 m50 Baehring-Schimmer, Nils m 64 Dresdner SV 1953 44 44 1 0 0 44 0 0 0
37 m50 Dreßler, Andrè m 67 Lomnitzer SVL Oberlichtenau 44 44 1 0 0 0 44 0 0
38 m50 Fleischer, Torsten m 67 Coswig 44 44 1 44 0 0 0 0 0
39 m50 Ullmann, Ivo m 67 Königsteiner VG 44 44 1 0 0 0 0 0 44
40 m50 Richter, Rene m 65 Dresden 44 44 2 24 0 20 0 0 0
41 m50 Griesbach, Peter m 67 Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 43 43 1 0 0 43 0 0 0
42 m50 Grossmann, André m 67 Radebeul 43 43 1 0 0 0 0 0 43
43 m50 Schulze, Mathias m 67 Bautzener LV Rot-Weiß 90 43 43 1 0 0 0 0 43 0
44 m50 Vogel, Ingo m 67 PSV Zittau 43 43 1 0 43 0 0 0 0
45 m50 Czekalla, Ronny m 67 Lamings 42 42 1 42 0 0 0 0 0
46 m50 Neumann, Mario m 67 Tria Team Ganz Locker 42 42 1 0 0 0 0 0 42
47 m50 Fechner, Michael m 64 Dresdner SV 1953 41 41 1 0 0 41 0 0 0
48 m50 Luft, Michael m 66 Königswartha SV 41 41 1 0 0 0 0 41 0
49 m50 Mende, Thomas m 67 Citylauf-Verein Dresden 41 41 1 41 0 0 0 0 0
50 m50 Kürten, Christian m 67 Dresdner Trolle 40 40 1 40 0 0 0 0 0
51 m50 Franke, Bodo m 65 Kamenz 40 40 2 0 0 0 21 0 19
52 m50 Lohau, Andreas m 64 Tria-Team Ganz Locker 39 39 1 0 0 0 0 0 39
53 m50 Liebscher, Jens m 66 Freital 39 39 1 39 0 0 0 0 0
54 m50 Schneider, Falk m 63 BSG Talfreunde 38 38 1 0 0 0 0 0 38
55 m50 Kaubisch, Frank m 67 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei Hirschfeld 38 38 1 38 0 0 0 0 0
56 m50 Möbius, Tino m 64 SV Chemie Nünchritz 37 37 1 37 0 0 0 0 0
57 m50 Koch, Raiko m 66 Czorneboh Yetis 37 37 1 0 0 0 0 37 0
58 m50 Schneider, Timo m 67 DD-Kaditz 37 37 1 0 0 0 0 0 37
59 m50 Boxberger, Jürgen m 65 VS Dresden 36 36 1 36 0 0 0 0 0
60 m50 Adelhöfer, Rigo m 66 Butter-Bergschnecken Bischofswerda 36 36 1 0 0 0 0 0 36
61 m50 Lorenz, Boris m 66 TSV Herwigsdorf 36 36 1 0 0 0 0 36 0
62 m50 Junghänel, Sven m 65 RC 1898 Radeberg 35 35 1 0 0 0 0 0 35
63 m50 Weimann, Wolfgang m 65 SG Aufbau Mitte Dresden 34 34 1 0 0 0 0 0 34
64 m50 Schurig, Frank m 64 Riesa 33 33 1 33 0 0 0 0 0
65 m50 Pluder, Dietmar m 66 SV Grün Weiß Elstra 33 33 1 0 0 0 0 0 33
66 m50 Metz, Ralph m 67 Dresden Marathon 32 32 1 32 0 0 0 0 0
67 m50 Lauermann, Thomas m 64 Wehrsdorf 31 31 1 0 0 0 0 0 31
68 m50 Meißner, Frank m 65 Sportfreunde Ottendorf-Okrilla 31 31 1 31 0 0 0 0 0
69 m50 Furmankiewicz, Roland m 65 LG Dresdner Heide 30 30 1 0 0 0 0 0 30
70 m50 Fauck, Thomas m 65 Kleinröhrsdorf 29 29 1 0 0 0 0 0 29
71 m50 Witing, Holger m 66 Radebeul 29 29 1 29 0 0 0 0 0
72 m50 Menzel, Gerd m 64 Bärnsdorf (BR) 28 28 1 28 0 0 0 0 0
73 m50 Radke, Jens m 64 LSV Pirna 28 28 1 0 0 0 0 0 28
74 m50 Eggerichs, Torsten m 63 Laufen verbindet 27 27 1 27 0 0 0 0 0
75 m50 Haber, Steffen m 64 Alexapower 26 26 1 0 0 0 0 0 26
76 m50 Guhr, Ingolf m 65 SG Großröhrsdorf LA 26 26 2 0 0 0 0 25 1
77 m50 Karger, Sylvio m 63 VS Coswig 25 25 1 25 0 0 0 0 0
78 m50 Müller, Rainer m 63 SV Aufbau Deutschbaselitz 25 25 1 0 0 0 0 0 25
79 m50 Große, Holm m 64 TV Dresden Spitzen Team 25 25 1 0 0 25 0 0 0
80 m50 Walther, Jörg m 65 Bautzen 25 25 1 0 0 0 25 0 0
81 m50 Piechozki, Jörn m 63 Jenkwitz 24 24 1 0 0 0 0 24 0
82 m50 Böhmak, Andreas m 64 Bautzen 24 24 1 0 0 0 24 0 0
83 m50 Wolf, Ricco m 65 FLG Spremberg 24 24 1 0 0 0 0 0 24
84 m50 Habelt, Michael m 64 Radeburg 23 23 1 23 0 0 0 0 0
85 m50 Richter, Thomas m 64 Schönteichen 23 23 1 0 0 0 0 0 23
86 m50 Breutmann, Stefan m 66 1. Oberschule Kamenz 23 23 1 0 0 0 23 0 0
87 m50 Tuchscherer, Rolf m 63 Dresden 22 22 1 0 0 22 0 0 0
88 m50 Wandelt, Christian m 65 Berbisdorf 22 22 1 22 0 0 0 0 0
89 m50 Hofmann, Matthias m 66 TC Gröditz 22 22 1 0 0 0 22 0 0
90 m50 Pitzschel, Jörg m 67 Stolpen 22 22 1 0 0 0 0 0 22
91 m50 Kaschel, Steffen m 64 SV Grün-Weiß Pirna 21 21 1 0 0 21 0 0 0
92 m50 Berthold, Jörg m 65 Burkau 21 21 1 0 0 0 0 0 21
93 m50 Klengel, Frank m 67 Naunhof 21 21 1 21 0 0 0 0 0
94 m50 Lehmitz, Gerd m 64 Tomogara Kamenz 20 20 1 0 0 0 0 0 20
95 m50 Wittek, Thomas m 66 Dresden 20 20 1 20 0 0 0 0 0
96 m50 Kupfer, Andreas m 67 SV Blau- Weiß Lindenau 20 20 1 0 0 0 20 0 0
97 m50 Steinbrecher, Hagen m 64 Hoyerswerda 19 19 1 0 0 0 19 0 0
98 m50 Berge , Uwe m 66 RCC 19 19 1 19 0 0 0 0 0
99 m50 Weihmann, Wolfgang m 67 SG Aufbau Mitte Dresden 19 19 1 0 0 19 0 0 0
100 m50 Schulisch, Detlef m 67 Hoyerswerda 19 19 2 0 0 0 18 0 1
101 m50 Löwa, Gerd m 63 Kommunales Kino Cottbus e.V. 18 18 1 0 0 0 0 0 18
102 m50 Gietzelt, Ulf m 65 Dohna 18 18 1 0 0 18 0 0 0
103 m50 Koch, Heiko m 63 Dresden 17 17 1 0 0 17 0 0 0
104 m50 Ruther, Uwe m 63 LT Speed 17 17 1 0 0 0 0 0 17
105 m50 Strohbach, Lutz m 65 Arnsdorf 16 16 1 0 0 0 0 0 16
106 m50 Linnemann, Stefan m 64 Laufgruppe Dresden 15 15 1 0 0 15 0 0 0
107 m50 Schaefer, Jörg m 63 Schönborn 14 14 1 0 0 0 0 0 14
108 m50 Kern, Andreas m 64 Laufwerk Freital 14 14 1 0 0 14 0 0 0
109 m50 Kühn, Ronald m 66 TC Wilde Gesellen 57 13 13 1 0 0 13 0 0 0
110 m50 Petasch, Thomas m 67 Laufteam 13 13 1 0 0 0 0 0 13
111 m50 Zellerhoff, Uwe m 63 HSV Pulsnitz 12 12 1 0 0 0 0 0 12
112 m50 Köhler, Ulf m 65 Dresden 12 12 1 0 0 12 0 0 0
113 m50 Bressel, Ralf m 65 SBB Dresden 11 11 1 0 0 11 0 0 0
114 m50 Andrä, Steffen m 66 LV Limbach 2000 11 11 1 0 0 0 0 0 11
115 m50 Lauke, Frank m 67 Sohland 10 10 1 0 0 0 0 0 10
116 m50 Gawer, Gerald m 65 Lückersdorf 9 9 1 0 0 0 0 0 9
117 m50 Nelamischkis, Uwe m 65 Gräfenhain 8 8 1 0 0 0 0 0 8
118 m50 Güttler, Hans-Joachim m 63 LV Limbach 2000 7 7 1 0 0 0 0 0 7
119 m50 Gottsmann, Lutz m 64 Kleinröhrsdorf 6 6 1 0 0 0 0 0 6
120 m50 Dreßler, André m 67 Lomitzer SV / Oberlichtenau 5 5 1 0 0 0 0 0 5
121 m50 Pröhl, Axel m 66 Laufgruppe Bautzen 02 4 4 1 0 0 0 0 0 4
122 m50 Gieseler, Volker m 67 LC Pfannkuchen Berlin 3 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 3
123 m50 Ermel, Matthias m 67 SV TuR Dresden 2 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 2
124 m50 Thümmler, Jörg m 63 GMRLV Freiberg 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
125 m50 Tauscher, Ralf m 64 LV Limbach 2000 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
126 m50 Bendix, Frank m 65 Feuerwehr Biehla 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
127 m50 Pappisch, Christian m 65 Dresden 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
128 m50 Weinhold, Jens m 65 Feel Alive 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
129 m50 Wendler, Maik m 65 RSG Pivo 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
130 m50 Dietze, Jens m 66 Grün-Weiss Schwepnitz 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
131 m50 Günther, Andreas m 66 SMI-Laufgruppe 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
132 m50 Hecht, Klaus m 66 SMI-Laufgruppe 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
133 m50 Sikora, Stefan m 66 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
134 m50 Wackermann, Ulf m 66 Lausitzer Laufpiraten 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
135 m50 Keinert, Heiko m 67 LV Limbach 2000 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
136 m50 Schwarz, Lars m 67 Laufen total Team 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
1 m55 Roßberg, Hans-Jörg m 59 Dresden 231 231 5 46 45 0 49 48 43
2 m55 Lohse, Dietmar m 60 SV Wacker Mohorn 179 179 4 0 47 45 46 0 41
3 m55 Striebel, Rainer m 62 AOK Plus 178 178 4 0 43 42 47 46 0
4 m55 Matz, Jürgen m 58 TSV Dresden 171 171 4 49 49 24 0 0 49
5 m55 Stöhr, Christian m 59 Löbau 144 144 3 0 48 0 0 49 47
6 m55 Külper, Helmut m 58 TSV Dresden 136 136 3 44 44 48 0 0 0
7 m55 Bölter, Dirk m 61 Dresden Marathon 136 136 3 47 0 0 44 45 0
8 m55 Jentsch, Peter m 61 Ostritz 122 122 3 0 42 0 0 44 36
9 m55 Waldmann, Steffen m 62 Bautzener LV Rot-Weiß 90 100 100 2 0 50 0 0 50 0
10 m55 Balk, Andreas m 61 SV Wacker Mohorn 95 95 2 48 0 0 0 47 0
11 m55 Rasch, Günter m 61 VS Coswig 91 91 2 45 0 46 0 0 0
12 m55 Bieh, Andreas m 60 Team Erdinger alkoholfrei 87 87 3 25 0 0 0 23 39
13 m55 Ellenberger, Ralf m 59 Little Desert Runners Club 82 82 2 0 39 0 0 43 0
14 m55 Beyerlein, Knut m 60 Hoyerswerda 82 82 2 41 41 0 0 0 0
15 m55 Zumpe, Thomas m 62 TV 1848 Bischofswerda 72 72 3 0 25 0 0 22 25
16 m55 Haak, Uwe m 59 Bautzen 69 69 2 0 0 0 0 25 44
17 m55 Buchs, Eberhard m 58 Dresden 57 57 2 0 40 17 0 0 0
18 m55 Wick, Peter m 59 Weinböhla 57 57 2 37 0 0 0 0 20
19 m55 Hoffmann, Karsten m 61 Uhyst a.T. 54 54 2 0 0 0 0 21 33
20 m55 Opitz, Jochen m 60 Panschwitz-Kuckau 50 50 1 0 0 0 50 0 0
21 m55 Sonntag, Diddi m 60 ThoniMara Team, BikePoint Dresden 50 50 1 0 0 50 0 0 0
22 m55 Umlauf, Steffen m 61 SV Hellerau 50 50 1 50 0 0 0 0 0
23 m55 Merdon, Uwe m 62 Citylauf-Verein Dresden 50 50 1 0 0 0 0 0 50
24 m55 Nüssler, Heiko m 62 Dresdner Skiverein 49 49 1 0 0 49 0 0 0
25 m55 Hörichs, Gunther m 61 LSV Pirna 48 48 1 0 0 0 0 0 48
26 m55 Wenzel, Steffen m 62 Ultrateam Hoyerswerda 48 48 1 0 0 0 48 0 0
27 m55 Eichler, Jörg m 60 RC 1898 Radeberg 47 47 1 0 0 47 0 0 0
28 m55 Schwager, Klaus m 61 O-See Sports 46 46 1 0 46 0 0 0 0
29 m55 Schubert, Frank m 62 Laufwölffe Dresden 46 46 1 0 0 0 0 0 46
30 m55 Naumann, Volker m 58 SV Vorwärts Zwickau 45 45 1 0 0 0 0 0 45
31 m55 Kirsch, Uwe m 60 Königswartha 45 45 1 0 0 0 45 0 0
32 m55 Pfeiffer, Holger m 58 MSV Meusegast 44 44 1 0 0 44 0 0 0
33 m55 Graf, Günter m 58 Club der Sonnensysteme Wittichenau 43 43 1 0 0 0 43 0 0
34 m55 Foder, Hartmut m 60 SC Riesa 43 43 1 43 0 0 0 0 0
35 m55 Riemer, Steffen m 62 Dresden 43 43 1 0 0 43 0 0 0
36 m55 Eberhart, Peter m 61 Großenhain 42 42 1 42 0 0 0 0 0
37 m55 Hoentschel, Henry m 62 TV Valtenberg 42 42 1 0 0 0 0 0 42
38 m55 Brück, Jürgen m 60 Dresden 42 42 2 0 0 19 0 0 23
39 m55 Feder, Hartmut m 60 SC Riesa 41 41 1 0 0 41 0 0 0
40 m55 Götze, Lutz m 58 Dresden 40 40 1 40 0 0 0 0 0
41 m55 Harnaß, Wolfgang m 58 Zinnwald 40 40 1 0 0 0 0 0 40
42 m55 Heinig, Volker m 58 Dresden 40 40 1 0 0 40 0 0 0
43 m55 Brendel, Frank m 59 SV TuR Dresden 39 39 1 0 0 39 0 0 0
44 m55 Roger, Matthias m 59 Radeburg 39 39 1 39 0 0 0 0 0
45 m55 Reich, Uwe m 59 Dresden 38 38 1 0 0 38 0 0 0
46 m55 Kohser, Wolfram m 60 SG Weißig 1861 e.V. 38 38 1 0 0 0 0 0 38
47 m55 Kunath, Andreas m 62 Polenz 38 38 1 38 0 0 0 0 0
48 m55 Böttcher, Sven-Torsten m 61 Dessau NW 37 37 1 0 0 0 0 0 37
49 m55 Möbis, Andreas m 61 Teupitz am See 35 35 1 0 0 0 0 0 35
50 m55 Brunne, Thomas m 60 Sportfreunde Bärwalder See 34 34 1 0 0 0 0 0 34
51 m55 Dörnbrack, René m 62 LT Speed 32 32 1 0 0 0 0 0 32
52 m55 Karczewski, Zenon m 58 Dresdner Trolle 31 31 1 0 0 0 0 0 31
53 m55 Schmidt, Matthias m 61 LG Kamenz 30 30 1 0 0 0 0 0 30
54 m55 Nothing, Frank m 60 Inselsport Wiednitz 29 29 1 0 0 0 0 0 29
55 m55 Junghanns, Thomas m 61 SV Wesenitztal 28 28 1 0 0 0 0 0 28
56 m55 Burghardt, Helgo m 59 Prinovis Dresden 27 27 1 0 0 0 0 0 27
57 m55 Görsch, Harri m 61 SV Wacker Komptendorf 26 26 1 0 0 0 0 0 26
58 m55 Hoffmann, Dieter m 58 Malschwitz 25 25 1 0 0 0 25 0 0
59 m55 Wilde, Andreas m 58 TV Valtenberg 25 25 1 0 0 25 0 0 0
60 m55 Heintze, Wolfram m 59 Kamenz 24 24 1 0 0 0 0 0 24
61 m55 Kupke, Uwe m 62 UNIPOLAR 24 24 1 0 0 0 0 24 0
62 m55 Wilbat, Burghard m 62 Zillestammtisch Radeburg 24 24 1 24 0 0 0 0 0
63 m55 Hübner, Olaf m 61 Ottendorf-Okrilla 23 23 1 23 0 0 0 0 0
64 m55 Adler, Günter m 62 Laufgruppe Dresden 23 23 1 0 0 23 0 0 0
65 m55 Penner, Klaus m 58 Moritzburg 22 22 1 22 0 0 0 0 0
66 m55 Hüsni, Andreas m 61 LSV Pirna und Sacksammler 22 22 1 0 0 22 0 0 0
67 m55 Krenz, Matthias m 61 Kamenz 22 22 1 0 0 0 0 0 22
68 m55 Maucher, Kanut m 60 SMI - Laufgruppe 21 21 1 0 0 0 0 0 21
69 m55 Zentsch, Uwe m 62 Citylauf-Verein Dresden 21 21 1 0 0 21 0 0 0
70 m55 Kleinfeld, Bernd m 60 DAKS Running Team 20 20 1 0 0 20 0 0 0
71 m55 Kommolk, Gerd m 62 HBSK Dresden 20 20 1 0 0 0 0 20 0
72 m55 Weidner, Andreras m 58 Bautzener LV Rot-Weiß 90 19 19 1 0 0 0 0 19 0
73 m55 Zschoke, Silvio m 58 SMI-Laufgruppe 19 19 1 0 0 0 0 0 19
74 m55 Wedler, Matthias m 59 Dohna 18 18 1 0 0 18 0 0 0
75 m55 Knecht, Peter m 62 Lauftreff Bernsdorf 18 18 1 0 0 0 0 0 18
76 m55 Binder, Andreas m 59 Wasserwacht Kamenz 17 17 1 0 0 0 0 0 17
77 m55 Handritschk, Karfried m 58 LSG Köttewitz 16 16 1 0 0 16 0 0 0
78 m55 Wagner, Erwin m 58 SMI-Laufgruppe 16 16 1 0 0 0 0 0 16
79 m55 Engel, Peter m 62 Laufgemeinschaft Senftenberg 15 15 1 0 0 0 0 0 15
1 m60 Dieckmann, Matthias m 57 Laußnitz 220 220 5 48 46 0 46 45 35
2 m60 Schwiebs, Bernd m 57 Bautzener LV Rot-Weiß 90 148 148 3 0 50 0 49 0 49
3 m60 Wähner, Frank m 57 Pulsnitz 138 138 3 0 48 0 0 48 42
4 m60 Fleischer, Harald m 56 FUSSFLOTT Dresden 115 115 3 0 0 47 25 0 43
5 m60 Müller, Dietmar m 56 LSV Pirna 100 100 2 0 0 0 50 0 50
6 m60 Wohlgemuth, Dietmar m 55 BSG Sparkasse Oberlausitz-Niederschlesien 98 98 2 0 0 0 0 50 48
7 m60 Behrisch, Siegmar m 53 Radeburg OT Boden 96 96 2 50 0 0 0 46 0
8 m60 Arnold, Dieter m 55 TV 1848 Bischofswerda 82 82 2 0 0 0 0 44 38
9 m60 Weichelt, Dieter m 53 LT Linde 79 Dresden 69 69 2 0 47 22 0 0 0
10 m60 Mihr, Hans-Joachim m 57 Bretnig-Hauswalde 63 63 2 0 0 0 24 0 39
11 m60 Beer, Thomas m 56 SV Goldbach 61 61 2 0 0 0 0 24 37
12 m60 Scheibe, Siegfried m 55 Dresden 57 57 2 0 0 21 0 0 36
13 m60 Lehmann, Ottokar m 54 TSV Dresden 50 50 1 0 0 50 0 0 0
14 m60 Berger, Victor m 53 TuS Coswig 1920 49 49 1 0 0 49 0 0 0
15 m60 Kubitz, Friedbert m 55 HV Eibau 49 49 1 0 49 0 0 0 0
16 m60 Petras, Laszlo m 55 Dresden Marathon 49 49 1 49 0 0 0 0 0
17 m60 Winkelmann, Uwe m 57 Pratzschwitz 49 49 1 0 0 0 0 49 0
18 m60 Wüpper, Manfred m 53 TSC Synchron Chemnitz 48 48 1 0 0 0 48 0 0
19 m60 Irmer, Wolfram m 55 Kreischa 48 48 1 0 0 48 0 0 0
20 m60 Ander, Gerd m 54 Schirgiswalde 47 47 1 0 0 0 0 47 0
21 m60 Thomschke, Jürgen m 54 Höckendorf 1007 47 47 1 0 0 0 47 0 0
22 m60 Brendler, Vinzenz m 56 Kath Kirche Pirna 47 47 1 0 0 0 0 0 47
23 m60 Litwiakow, Christian m 56 SSV Hoyerswerda 46 46 1 0 0 0 0 0 46
24 m60 Vogel, Hartmut m 56 Laufvogel 46 46 1 0 0 46 0 0 0
25 m60 Kleider, Bernd m 57 TSV Dresden 45 45 1 0 0 0 0 0 45
26 m60 Krohe, Christfried m 57 Ein Obercunnersdorfer 44 44 1 0 0 0 0 0 44
27 m60 Müller, Ferdinand m 54 SV Fortschritt Großharthau 41 41 1 0 0 0 0 0 41
28 m60 Petrás, Laszlo m 55 Dresden Marathon 40 40 1 0 0 0 0 0 40
29 m60 Hentschel, Matthias m 53 Kath Kirche Pirna 34 34 1 0 0 0 0 0 34
30 m60 Freudenberg, Arndt m 53 Bio Nasch Manufaktur Großröhrsdorf 33 33 1 0 0 0 0 0 33
31 m60 Hentschel, Dieter m 53 SV Robotron 32 32 1 0 0 0 0 0 32
32 m60 Scheibe, Dietmar m 57 Dresden 31 31 1 0 0 0 0 0 31
33 m60 Casper, Wolfgang m 53 Laufsport Semmichau 30 30 1 0 0 0 0 0 30
34 m60 Kanzler, Wolfram m 55 Brandis 29 29 1 0 0 0 0 0 29
35 m60 Meier, Friedhard m 53 Niederau 25 25 1 25 0 0 0 0 0
36 m60 Reinhold, Herbert m 54 LG Wartturm Niesky 25 25 1 0 0 0 0 25 0
37 m60 Kuhnert, Klaus m 55 TSV Dresden 25 25 1 0 0 25 0 0 0
38 m60 Gräfe, Klaus m 56 LG Deutschbaselitz 25 25 1 0 0 0 25 0 0
39 m60 Kühn, Holger m 54 Dresden Marathon 24 24 1 0 0 24 0 0 0
40 m60 Doege, Detlef m 57 Ren(n)tiere Miltitz 24 24 1 24 0 0 0 0 0
41 m60 Märcz, Bernd m 54 Laufgruppe Dresden 23 23 1 0 0 23 0 0 0
42 m60 Richter, Ralf m 57 ESV Lok Döbeln 23 23 1 0 0 0 0 23 0
43 m60 Kaul, Volker m 56 Essen (Oldenburg) 22 22 1 0 0 0 0 22 0
1 m65 List, Hans-Joachim m 49 Ruhland 233 233 5 46 0 48 47 46 46
2 m65 Liebscher, Rainer m 49 VS-Freital 194 194 4 47 0 0 50 49 48
3 m65 Rohloff, Bernd m 51 VfL Dresden-Bühlau 144 144 4 24 49 46 25 0 0
4 m65 Koal, Gerd m 52 NLLB Cottbus 97 97 2 0 0 0 0 48 49
5 m65 Herzog, Klaus m 52 Oberlausitz 75 75 2 0 0 0 0 25 50
6 m65 Strosny, Wolfgang m 51 Bautzener LV Rot-Weiß 90 73 73 2 0 23 0 0 50 0
7 m65 Koegler, Albrecht m 50 RAG Sport & Wettkampf 72 72 2 0 25 0 0 47 0
8 m65 Jancker, Hans-Dieter m 52 Nossen 50 50 1 50 0 0 0 0 0
9 m65 Mizera, Bernd m 52 Team Endurance Radebeul 50 50 1 0 0 50 0 0 0
10 m65 Meißner, Frank m 50 Freital 49 49 1 49 0 0 0 0 0
11 m65 Preuße, Wolfgang m 50 Dresdner Marathon Verein 49 49 1 0 0 49 0 0 0
12 m65 Ziesche, Werner m 51 Neukirch 49 49 1 0 0 0 49 0 0
13 m65 Winter, Jürgen m 48 LG TuS Weinböhla 48 48 1 48 0 0 0 0 0
14 m65 Zimmermann, Bernd m 51 Aerobic-Club-Bautze 90 48 48 1 0 0 0 48 0 0
15 m65 Lange, Jürgen m 48 Landesamt für Steuern und finanzen 47 47 1 0 0 47 0 0 0
16 m65 Böhme, Knut m 52 OSC Löbau 47 47 1 0 0 0 0 0 47
17 m65 Jakschik, Christian m 49 Die Luftpumpen 45 45 1 0 0 0 0 0 45
18 m65 Lehmkuhle, Hans-Jürgen m 51 Großenhain 45 45 1 45 0 0 0 0 0
19 m65 Oeser, Konrad m 48 Friedewald 44 44 1 44 0 0 0 0 0
20 m65 Rentsch, Johannes m 50 SV Panschwitz 44 44 1 0 0 0 0 0 44
21 m65 Röhr, Egbert m 49 LSV Pirna 25 25 1 0 0 25 0 0 0
22 m65 Hildebrand, Volkmar m 52 Annaberg-Buchholz 25 25 1 25 0 0 0 0 0
23 m65 Petzold, Reinhard m 52 Bautzener LV Rot-Weiß 90 25 25 1 0 25 0 0 0 0
24 m65 Fischer, Harald m 49 Dresden 24 24 1 0 0 0 0 24 0
25 m65 Dittmann, Helmut m 50 LG Landeskrone Görlitz 24 24 1 0 24 0 0 0 0
26 m65 Marschner, Andreas m 52 SV Weiss-Rot Schirgiswalde 23 23 1 0 0 0 0 23 0
27 m65 Lau, Christian m 52 Pulsnitz 22 22 1 0 0 0 0 22 0
1 m70 Hebestreit, Werner m 47 Pirna 298 298 6 49 50 50 49 50 50
2 m70 Kretschmar, Bernd m 44 VfL Dresden-Bühlau 234 234 5 46 49 44 46 49 0
3 m70 Hilger, Rainer m 45 OSC Löbau 156 156 4 0 47 0 44 22 43
4 m70 Kunte, Werner m 46 TSG Boxberg 148 148 4 0 25 0 50 25 48
5 m70 Nönnig, Jürgen m 47 SV Wacker Mohorn 144 144 3 48 0 49 47 0 0
6 m70 Gruhlke, Peter m 43 Lauffreunde Zescha 138 138 3 0 0 0 45 48 45
7 m70 Schindler, Hartmut m 45 OSC Löbau 135 135 3 43 46 0 0 46 0
8 m70 Stolze, Peter m 43 Bautzen 119 119 3 0 48 0 0 24 47
9 m70 Krüger, Holger m 43 Meißen 98 98 2 50 0 0 48 0 0
10 m70 Grafe, Bernd m 44 LT Linde 79 Dresden 90 90 2 45 0 45 0 0 0
11 m70 Hartwig, Wolf-Henning m 43 SG Dresdner Bank Dresden 89 89 2 0 0 42 0 47 0
12 m70 Bergmann, Dietmar m 44 RC 1898 Radeberg 49 49 1 0 0 0 0 0 49
13 m70 Loose, Manfred m 45 VfL Dresden-Bühlau 48 48 1 0 0 48 0 0 0
14 m70 Fricke, Ulrich m 43 Weinböhla 47 47 1 47 0 0 0 0 0
15 m70 Sebald, Wolfgang m 43 Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 47 47 1 0 0 47 0 0 0
16 m70 Walter, Karl-Heinz m 43 LG Wartturm Niesky 47 47 2 0 24 0 0 23 0
17 m70 Kühn, Bernd m 44 Wohnort Hoyerswerda 46 46 1 0 0 0 0 0 46
18 m70 Schreiber, Hartmut m 44 Mühlbach - Dresden 46 46 1 0 0 46 0 0 0
19 m70 Wedlich, Rudolf m 44 Oppach 45 45 1 0 0 0 0 45 0
20 m70 Oettmeier, Joachim m 44 SG Canitz 44 44 1 44 0 0 0 0 0
21 m70 Brüggemann, Peter m 45 SC Hoyerswerda 44 44 1 0 0 0 0 0 44
22 m70 Sicker, Dietmar m 46 Dresden 43 43 1 0 0 43 0 0 0
23 m70 Kühn, Gerald m 44 SC Riesa 42 42 1 42 0 0 0 0 0
24 m70 Heinrich, Dietmar m 47 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 41 41 1 41 0 0 0 0 0
1 m75 Schütze, Wolfgang m 42 Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 284 284 6 47 48 46 48 47 48
2 m75 Melzer, Rüdiger m 40 GMRV 198 198 4 0 50 49 50 0 49
3 m75 Schiepek, Dieter m 39 Dohna 194 194 4 48 49 47 0 50 0
4 m75 Speer, Dieter m 42 RC 1898 Radeberg 145 145 3 49 0 48 0 48 0
5 m75 Pakoßnick, Gernot m 42 SV Kubschütz 144 144 3 0 46 0 49 49 0
6 m75 Schütze, Dieter m 40 Pirna 136 136 3 46 47 43 0 0 0
7 m75 Zosel, Hans m 39 Olbersdorf 133 133 3 45 43 0 0 45 0
8 m75 Lehmann, Manfred m 38 Dresden 116 116 3 44 25 0 0 0 47
9 m75 Rasch, Dieter m 42 Bautzen 90 90 2 0 44 0 0 46 0
10 m75 Schmidt, Hans-Georg m 38 TSV Dresden 50 50 1 50 0 0 0 0 0
11 m75 Isert, Jürgen m 42 Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 50 50 1 0 0 50 0 0 0
12 m75 Isert, Jürgen m 42 Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 50 50 1 0 0 0 0 0 50
13 m75 Reichelt, Klaus m 40 Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 45 45 1 0 0 45 0 0 0
14 m75 Burkert, Peter m 41 OSC Löbau 45 45 1 0 45 0 0 0 0
15 m75 Engemann, Klaus m 38 ESV Lok Döbeln 44 44 1 0 0 0 0 44 0
16 m75 Ewers, Dietrich m 39 Dresden Marathon 44 44 1 0 0 44 0 0 0
17 m75 Wolf, Siegfried m 39 MSV Blau-Weiß Kreckwitz 43 43 1 0 0 0 0 43 0
18 m75 Fabian, Lutz m 41 SG Dynamo Dresden 42 42 1 0 0 42 0 0 0
19 m75 Seitz, Bernd m 39 KC Regensburg 41 41 1 0 0 41 0 0 0
20 m75 Otto, Klaus m 38 NLLB 25 25 1 0 0 0 25 0 0
21 m75 Reiter, Wolfgang m 38 TSV Dresden 25 25 1 25 0 0 0 0 0
1 m80 Willweber, Siegfried m 36 OSC Löbau 198 198 4 0 50 0 50 49 49
2 m80 Zosel, Armin m 34 TSV 1862 Radeburg 100 100 2 0 0 0 0 50 50
3 m80 Kaßbaum, Dieter m 37 Dresden 50 50 1 0 0 50 0 0 0
4 m80 Malsch, Bernhard m 37 Meißen 50 50 1 50 0 0 0 0 0
5 m80 Noack, Karl-Heinz m 28 NLLB Cottbus 49 49 1 0 0 0 49 0 0
6 m80 Nuck, Georg m 34 Bautzener LV Rot-Weiß 90 49 49 1 0 49 0 0 0 0
7 m80 Schildt, Jürgen m 37 TuS Coswig 1920 49 49 1 49 0 0 0 0 0
8 m80 Linke, Horst m 32 NLLB Cottbus 48 48 1 0 0 0 0 48 0
1 mU08 Schade, Jarek m 10 FSV Budissa Bautzen 51 51 2 0 0 0 0 1 50
2 mU08 Marschner, Richard m 10 TV Bischofswerda 49 49 1 0 0 0 0 0 49
3 mU08 Schiewack, Wilhelm m 10 Grundschule am Forst Kamenz 49 49 2 0 0 0 1 0 48
4 mU08 Katzer, Cedric m 10 TV 1848 Bischofswerda 48 48 3 0 1 0 0 1 46
5 mU08 Schulze, Lui m 10 TV 1848 Bischofswerda 47 47 1 0 0 0 0 0 47
6 mU08 Merkel, Henrik m 10 Dresden 45 45 1 0 0 0 0 0 45
7 mU08 Techritz, Louis m 10 DBCO Wilde Soccer Kids 44 44 1 0 0 0 0 0 44
8 mU08 Schmidt, Niklas m 10 Dresden 43 43 1 0 0 0 0 0 43
9 mU08 Niemann, Theo m 11 Lauta 42 42 1 0 0 0 0 0 42
10 mU08 Reinhardt, Tobias m 10 Dresden 41 41 1 0 0 0 0 0 41
11 mU08 Marcellino, Jona m 12 Leutersdorf 40 40 1 0 0 0 0 0 40
12 mU08 Glatz, Jonas m 13 Biathlon Verein 39 39 1 0 0 0 0 0 39
13 mU08 Stoklosa, Nils m 11 DBCO Wilde Soccer Kids 38 38 1 0 0 0 0 0 38
14 mU08 Gerlach, Leander m 13 Halle 37 37 1 0 0 0 0 0 37
15 mU08 Katzarow, Lino m 12 Dresden 36 36 1 0 0 0 0 0 36
16 mU08 Schönaich, Kevin m 10 Turbine Konrad 35 35 1 0 0 0 0 0 35
17 mU08 Wolf, Vitus m 11 TV 1848 Bischofswerda 3 3 3 0 0 1 1 1 0
18 mU08 Kirchhof, Emil m 11 Dresdner SC 1989 2 2 2 1 0 0 1 0 0
19 mU08 Anton, Artur m 10 FSV Budissa Bautzen 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 0
20 mU08 Averyanov, Xander m 10 Kamenz 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
21 mU08 Borgmann, Dominik m 10 DBCO Wilde Soccer Kids 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
22 mU08 Branitz, Arne m 10 Kinderhaus Kleiner Moritz 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
23 mU08 Branitz, Björn m 10 Kinderhaus Kleiner Moritz 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
24 mU08 Bresan, Valentin m 10 FSV Budissa Bautzen 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 0
25 mU08 Buschmann, Max m 10 Kinderhaus Kleiner Moritz 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
26 mU08 Dörner, Janne m 10 Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
27 mU08 Ebert, Linus m 10 FSV Budissa Bautzen 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 0
28 mU08 Eichwald, Lennardt Chris m 10 Kita Sophie Scholl 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
29 mU08 Fleming, Jonah m 10 Kinderhaus Kleiner Moritz 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
30 mU08 Freudenberg, Hannes m 10 SV Aufbau Deutschbaselitz / Grundschule am Forst Kamenz 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
31 mU08 Gemende, Luca-Noel m 10 Bambini - Feuerwehr Radeburg 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
32 mU08 Grafe, Wilhelm m 10 SG Bautzen Nord 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 0
33 mU08 Grosa, Johann m 10 SSV Hoyerswerda 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
34 mU08 Günther, Hannes m 10 Grundschule Friedrich Schiller - Weigsdorf Köblitz 1 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
35 mU08 Haslberger, Maximilian m 10 FSV Budissa Bautzen 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 0
36 mU08 Hattliep, Leon Maximilian m 10 Kita Sophie Scholl 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
37 mU08 Heine, Paul m 10 PSV Kamenz 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
38 mU08 Hermann, Lenny m 10 Grundschule am Forst Kamenz 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
39 mU08 Herzog, Jakob m 10 FSV Budissa Bautzen 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 0
40 mU08 Hirche, Niklas m 10 PSV Kamenz 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
41 mU08 Hommel, Jonathan m 10 Grundschule Am Gickelsberg Kamenz 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
42 mU08 Jacob, Nico m 10 Kinderhaus Kleiner Moritz 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
43 mU08 Kaden, Lukas m 10 Kita Sophie Scholl 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
44 mU08 Klauß, Nico m 10 FSV Budissa Bautzen 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 0
45 mU08 Klawitter, Marlon m 10 OSSV Kamenz 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
46 mU08 Kleinstück , Oskar m 10 Radeburg 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
47 mU08 Kromer, Jonas Leon m 10 Grundschule am Forst Kamenz 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
48 mU08 Krsanowski, Bent m 10 Friedersdorf 1 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
49 mU08 Lange, Tom m 10 SG Stahl Schmiedeberg 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
50 mU08 Leal Kubiak, Emil Luciano m 10 Guthsmuts- Grundschule 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
51 mU08 Lehmann, Max m 10 Wasserwacht Bautzen 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 0
52 mU08 Leinert, Louis m 10 Bautzener LV Rot-Weiß 90 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 0
53 mU08 Lenz, Marvin m 10 Radeburg 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
54 mU08 Mager, Leander m 10 FSV Budissa Bautzen 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 0
55 mU08 Marx, Alwin m 10 Großdittmannsdorf 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
56 mU08 Müller, Edgar m 10 Kinderhaus Kleiner Moritz 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
57 mU08 Petzka, Emil m 10 GS Berggießhübel 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
58 mU08 Pfuhl, Emil m 10 Grundschule Am Gickelsberg Kamenz 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
59 mU08 Pohle, Neo m 10 FSV Budissa Bautzen 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 0
60 mU08 Pretzschner, Matteo m 10 DSC Dresden 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
61 mU08 Psink, Erwin m 10 SV Motor Großenhain 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
62 mU08 Rentsch, Magnus m 10 Löbau 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 0
63 mU08 Ruhland, Paul Lennox m 10 PSV Kamenz 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
64 mU08 Scheffler, Leopold m 10 Bautzener LV Rot-Weiß 90 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 0
65 mU08 Schmidt, Felipe m 10 Kindergarten 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
66 mU08 Schmidt, Phillip m 10 Dresden 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
67 mU08 Scholz, Jannik m 10 Haselbachtal 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
68 mU08 Schröder, Ole m 10 Grundschule Am Gickelsberg Kamenz 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
69 mU08 Seifert, Wilhelm m 10 SG Wiesa 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
70 mU08 Singh, Darmeet m 10 FSV Budissa Bautzen 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 0
71 mU08 Stolper, Mika m 10 Kita Sophie Scholl 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
72 mU08 Trepte, Tim m 10 Beiersdorf 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
73 mU08 Waldlebe, Hugo m 10 Kinderhaus Kleiner Moritz 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
74 mU08 Weber, Vincent m 10 FSV Budissa Bautzen 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 0
75 mU08 Wolf, Paul Alexander m 10 TSV 1862 Radeburg 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
76 mU08 Ziller, Steven m 10 RA 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
77 mU08 Arnold, Bastian m 11 Dresden 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
78 mU08 Beckmann, Henri m 11 Dresden 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
79 mU08 Betancourt-Arrieta, Miguel m 11 Skizunft Dresden 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
80 mU08 Burkhardt, Christoph m 11 Kinderhaus Kleiner Moritz 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
81 mU08 Dietsch, Jakob m 11 Skiverein Flügelradbaude 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
82 mU08 Drabe, Eddie Theodor m 11 Kita Sophie Scholl 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
83 mU08 Ester, Felix m 11 Kleiner Moritz 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
84 mU08 Finger, Wendelin m 11 Kinderhaus Kleiner Moritz 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
85 mU08 Götz, Johann m 11 Goes 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
86 mU08 Haak, Moritz m 11 Doberschützer Wasserläufer 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 0
87 mU08 Hauschild, Mauritz m 11 FSV Budissa Bautzen 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 0
88 mU08 Heigl, Jens m 11 SG Bautzen Nord 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 0
89 mU08 Herrmann, Luca m 11 FSV Budissa Bautzen 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 0
90 mU08 Klein, Kilian Maurice m 11 Kita Sophie Scholl 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
91 mU08 König, Jonas m 11 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
92 mU08 Körner, Pepe m 11 PSV Kamenz 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
93 mU08 Lange, Mats m 11 PSV Kamenz 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
94 mU08 Mai, Jonas m 11 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
95 mU08 Opitz, Hector Prince Alexander m 11 Kita Sophie Scholl 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
96 mU08 Paul, Hugo m 11 FSV Budissa Bautzen 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 0
97 mU08 Pauli, Carl m 11 Kinderhaus Kleiner Moritz 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
98 mU08 Röseberg, Moritz m 11 PSV Kamenz 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
99 mU08 Sauer, Maximilian m 11 Panschwitz-Kuckau 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
100 mU08 Schäfer, Pepe Levi m 11 Dresden 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
101 mU08 Schneider, Mattis m 11 Skiverein Flügelradbaude 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
102 mU08 Schorbogen, Lennox m 11 Kita Sophie Scholl 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
103 mU08 Schubert, Felix m 11 MSV Blau-Weiß Kreckwitz 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 0
104 mU08 Sehm, Ernst Christian m 11 Dresden 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
105 mU08 Tschernoster, Kimi m 11 Kinderhaus Kleiner Moritz 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
106 mU08 Wappler, Gustav m 11 SG Klotzsche 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
107 mU08 Wenke, Leonard m 11 Dresden 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
108 mU08 Banz, Mattis m 12 PSV Kamenz 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
109 mU08 Bartylla, Anton m 12 PSV Kamenz 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
110 mU08 Buschmann, Mic m 12 Moritzburg 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
111 mU08 Deblitz, Jonas m 12 Kita Sophie Scholl 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
112 mU08 Dießner, Vincent m 12 PSV Kamenz 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
113 mU08 Eichhorn, Louis m 12 Radeburg 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
114 mU08 Hähnel, Kevin m 12 SV Chemie Nünchritz 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
115 mU08 Hausching, Nico m 12 Dresden 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
116 mU08 Keßner, Max m 12 Kinderhaus Kleiner Moritz 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
117 mU08 Klawitter, Romeo m 12 OSSV Kamenz 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
118 mU08 Kruhl, Oskar m 12 Kita Sophie Scholl 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
119 mU08 Mai, Valentin m 12 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
120 mU08 Mundt, Amadeus m 12 Großdittmannsdorf 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
121 mU08 Paul, Nino m 12 Dresden 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
122 mU08 Rasch, Adrian m 12 Sophie Scholl 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
123 mU08 Rau, Johannes m 12 Dresdner SC 1898 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
124 mU08 Roßberg, Fiete m 12 Kinderhaus Kleiner Moritz 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
125 mU08 Scholz, Marcus m 12 Albert Schweitzer Kindergarten 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
126 mU08 Schüwack, Jacob m 12 OSSV Kamenz 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
127 mU08 Stephan, Kalle m 12 SV Einheit Kamenz 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
128 mU08 Immisch, Joost m 13 WE DO WIE DU RUNNERS 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
129 mU08 Köhler, Tobi m 13 Kinderhaus Kleiner Moritz 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
130 mU08 Lange, Ole m 13 PSV Kamenz 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
131 mU08 Pfuhl, Paul m 13 Tomogara 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
132 mU08 Schaper, Luca m 13 Kita Sophie Scholl 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
133 mU08 Wolf, Ole m 13 Berbisdorf Radeburg 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
134 mU08 Förster, Finn m 14 Schraden 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
135 mU08 Gellrich, Leopold m 14 The Best Gellis 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
1 mU10 Gyulai, Lennox m 08 Funrunner Pohrsdorf 249 249 5 49 50 50 0 50 50
2 mU10 Göpel, Henry m 08 Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 176 176 4 46 42 46 0 42 0
3 mU10 Buß, Florian m 08 Bautzener LV Rot-Weiß 90 144 144 3 0 49 0 0 49 46
4 mU10 Klawitter, Vincent m 09 Grundschule am Forst Kamenz 99 99 2 0 0 0 50 0 49
5 mU10 Weißling, Bela m 09 Skizunft Dresden 95 95 3 40 0 36 0 0 19
6 mU10 Hantzsch, Otto m 08 Biathlonverein Ringenhain 94 94 2 0 47 0 0 47 0
7 mU10 Kother, Max David m 08 TV 1848 Bischofswerda 94 94 3 0 39 0 0 34 21
8 mU10 Haufe, Josias m 09 TV 1848 Bischofswerda 92 92 2 0 47 0 0 0 45
9 mU10 Kruse, Fabian m 09 DBCO Wilde Soccer Kids 91 91 2 0 0 0 47 0 44
10 mU10 Trebesius, Gustaf m 09 Biathlonverein Ringenhain 91 91 2 0 45 0 0 46 0
11 mU10 Schröter, Clemens m 09 Bautzener LV Rot-Weiß 90 89 89 2 0 43 0 0 46 0
12 mU10 Gerber, Marvin m 08 SV TuR Dresden 82 82 2 0 0 42 0 0 40
13 mU10 Thomschke, Phil m 09 DBCO Wilde Soccer Kids 62 62 2 0 0 0 33 0 29
14 mU10 Nicolaus, Tommes m 09 PSV Kamenz 60 60 2 0 0 0 23 0 37
15 mU10 Kirschner, Lenny m 08 DBCO Wilde Soccer Kids 57 57 2 0 0 0 26 0 31
16 mU10 Rudolph, Tim m 08 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 50 50 1 50 0 0 0 0 0
17 mU10 Koritz, Sebastian m 08 Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 49 49 1 0 0 49 0 0 0
18 mU10 Lebelt, Vitus-Anton m 08 GS Friedrich-Schiller 49 49 1 0 49 0 0 0 0
19 mU10 Hoffmann, Kilian m 09 SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 49 49 1 0 0 0 49 0 0
20 mU10 Kuntze, Moritz m 08 HSV Weimar 48 48 1 0 0 48 0 0 0
21 mU10 Peltzer, Pepe m 08 Grundschule am Forst Kamenz 48 48 1 0 0 0 48 0 0
22 mU10 Rusch, Vito m 08 Weißkollm 48 48 1 0 0 0 0 0 48
23 mU10 Gellrich, Lennox m 09 Moritzburg 48 48 1 48 0 0 0 0 0
24 mU10 Schulze, Carl Alwin m 09 Bautzener LV Rot-Weiß 90 48 48 1 0 0 0 0 48 0
25 mU10 Friedrich, Ben Steffen m 08 DBCO Wilde Soccer Kids 47 47 1 0 0 0 0 0 47
26 mU10 Meißner, Arthur m 09 GS Radeburg 47 47 1 47 0 0 0 0 0
27 mU10 Voigt, Louis m 09 Dresden 47 47 1 0 0 47 0 0 0
28 mU10 Friedrich, Ben m 08 DBCO Wilde Soccer Kids 46 46 1 0 0 0 46 0 0
29 mU10 Reimann, Ben m 08 Grundschule Am Gickelsberg Kamenz 46 46 1 0 0 0 46 0 0
30 mU10 Gude, Hannes m 09 OSSV Kamenz 46 46 2 0 0 0 22 0 24
31 mU10 Roßberg, Ben m 08 Kinderhaus Kleiner Moritz 45 45 1 45 0 0 0 0 0
32 mU10 Schwarz, Amon m 09 TSV Graupa 45 45 1 0 0 45 0 0 0
33 mU10 May, Leandro m 08 Lawalde 44 44 1 0 44 0 0 0 0
34 mU10 Petrasch, Jonas m 08 Die Petis 44 44 1 0 0 0 0 44 0
35 mU10 Scharfe, Leonard m 08 SG Klotzsche 44 44 1 44 0 0 0 0 0
36 mU10 Werblow, Jonas m 08 Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 44 44 1 0 0 44 0 0 0
37 mU10 Betancourt-Arrieta, Alejandro m 09 Skizunft Dresden 44 44 1 0 0 44 0 0 0
38 mU10 Rösler, Taro m 09 SC Potsdam 44 44 1 0 0 0 44 0 0
39 mU10 Flegl, Robin m 08 SV TuR Dresden 43 43 1 43 0 0 0 0 0
40 mU10 Mielsch, Aaron m 08 Reichenbach 43 43 1 0 0 0 0 0 43
41 mU10 Rosenkranz, Yannick m 08 Grundschule Am Gickelsberg Kamenz 43 43 1 0 0 0 43 0 0
42 mU10 Haaser, Frederik m 09 OSLV Bautzen 43 43 1 0 0 0 0 43 0
43 mU10 Fröhlich, Ben Mattes m 08 SG Klotzsche 42 42 1 42 0 0 0 0 0
44 mU10 Grafe, Friedrich m 08 SG Bautzen Nord 42 42 1 0 0 0 0 42 0
45 mU10 Wohlgemuth, Florian -Alexander m 08 Post SV Görlitz 42 42 1 0 0 0 42 0 0
46 mU10 Ebschke, Benjamin m 09 Oßling 42 42 1 0 0 0 0 0 42
47 mU10 Kloppisch, Hannes m 08 Coswig 41 41 1 0 0 0 0 0 41
48 mU10 Rasch, Marius m 08 GS Radeburg 41 41 1 41 0 0 0 0 0
49 mU10 Pfuhl, Anton m 09 Grundschule Am Gickelsberg Kamenz 41 41 1 0 0 0 41 0 0
50 mU10 Richter, Pete m 09 DBV Ringenhain 41 41 1 0 41 0 0 0 0
51 mU10 Schippers, Finn m 09 SV Grün-Weiß Pirna 41 41 1 0 0 41 0 0 0
52 mU10 Koksch, Bruno m 08 Doberschützer Wasserläufer 40 40 1 0 0 0 0 40 0
53 mU10 Schoch, Christian m 08 Skizunft Dresden 40 40 1 0 0 40 0 0 0
54 mU10 Usenko, Maksym m 08 Dresden 40 40 1 0 40 0 0 0 0
55 mU10 Birke, Lukas m 09 Grundschule am Forst Kamenz 40 40 1 0 0 0 40 0 0
56 mU10 Gräfe, Franz m 08 SG Weißig e.V. DD 39 39 1 0 0 0 0 0 39
57 mU10 Kind, Leonhard m 08 Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 39 39 1 0 0 39 0 0 0
58 mU10 von Ramin, Martin m 08 GS Wiesa Sophie Scholl 39 39 1 0 0 0 39 0 0
59 mU10 Freund, Lukas m 09 OSC Löbau, Abt. Leichtathletik 39 39 1 0 0 0 0 39 0
60 mU10 Menzel, Oskar m 09 SG Klotzsche 39 39 1 39 0 0 0 0 0
61 mU10 Heinze, Max m 08 Skizunft Dresden 38 38 1 0 0 38 0 0 0
62 mU10 von Ramin, Franziskus m 08 GS Wiesa Sophie Scholl 38 38 1 0 0 0 38 0 0
63 mU10 Joswig, Ben m 09 Motor Cunewalde 38 38 1 0 38 0 0 0 0
64 mU10 Kutschka v. Rothenfels, Alexander m 09 TSV Cossebaude 38 38 1 38 0 0 0 0 0
65 mU10 Petrich, William m 09 SV Post Germania Bautzen 38 38 1 0 0 0 0 38 0
66 mU10 Renger, Mattis m 09 DBCO Wilde Soccer Kids 38 38 1 0 0 0 0 0 38
67 mU10 Dworatzek, Fritz m 08 GS Radeburg 37 37 1 37 0 0 0 0 0
68 mU10 Schneider, Anton m 08 Skiverein Flügelradbaude 37 37 1 0 0 37 0 0 0
69 mU10 Mehlhose, Luis m 09 SV Post Germania Bautzen 37 37 1 0 0 0 0 37 0
70 mU10 Yusupov, Baskhan m 09 Grundschule am Forst Kamenz 37 37 1 0 0 0 37 0 0
71 mU10 Katzarow, Lasse m 08 Dresden 36 36 1 0 0 0 0 0 36
72 mU10 Prüver, Fabrice m 09 Grundschule am Forst Kamenz 36 36 1 0 0 0 36 0 0
73 mU10 Strobl, Johannes m 09 FSV Budissa Bautzen 36 36 1 0 0 0 0 36 0
74 mU10 Käppler, Maximilian m 08 Kamenz/Jesau 35 35 1 0 0 0 35 0 0
75 mU10 Hustig, Bill m 09 HVH Kamenz 35 35 1 0 0 0 0 0 35
76 mU10 Köstner, Janilo m 09 OSLV Bautzen 35 35 1 0 0 0 0 35 0
77 mU10 Gerlitz, Niklas m 08 Grundschule am Forst Kamenz 34 34 1 0 0 0 34 0 0
78 mU10 Böthig, Maximillan m 09 DBCO Wilde Soccer Kids 34 34 1 0 0 0 0 0 34
79 mU10 Uslaub, Tristan m 09 SV Biehla-Cunnersdorf 33 33 1 0 0 0 0 0 33
80 mU10 Winter, Lennard m 09 Bautzener LV Rot-Weiß 90 33 33 1 0 0 0 0 33 0
81 mU10 Finger, Tony m 08 Grundschule Am Gickelsberg Kamenz 32 32 1 0 0 0 32 0 0
82 mU10 Hantzsch, Theo m 09 Biathlonverein Ringenhain 32 32 1 0 0 0 0 32 0
83 mU10 Kaiser, Marlo m 09 Grundschule am Forst Kamenz 32 32 1 0 0 0 32 0 0
84 mU10 Spillmann, Jonathan m 09 Großröhrsdorf 32 32 1 0 0 0 0 0 32
85 mU10 Scheil, Hans Anton m 08 DBCO Wilde Soccer Kids 32 32 2 0 0 0 10 0 22
86 mU10 Reetz, Felix m 08 Grundschule am Forst Kamenz 30 30 1 0 0 0 30 0 0
87 mU10 Möller, Lucien m 09 Grundschule Am Gickelsberg Kamenz 30 30 1 0 0 0 30 0 0
88 mU10 Sattler, Benjamin m 09 Kamenz 30 30 1 0 0 0 0 0 30
89 mU10 Haase, Levin m 09 PSV Kamenz 30 30 2 0 0 0 13 0 17
90 mU10 Jähnig, Max Julien m 08 Grundschule am Forst Kamenz 28 28 1 0 0 0 28 0 0
91 mU10 Kolt, Anton m 08 Grundschule Schönteichen 28 28 1 0 0 0 0 0 28
92 mU10 Utz, Justin m 08 Grundschule Schönteichen 27 27 1 0 0 0 0 0 27
93 mU10 Remus, Stanley Chris m 09 Grundschule Am Gickelsberg Kamenz 27 27 1 0 0 0 27 0 0
94 mU10 Sebök, Ben m 09 DBCO Wilde Soccer Kids 27 27 2 0 0 0 9 0 18
95 mU10 Wollmann, Pascal m 09 Grundschule Schönteichen 26 26 1 0 0 0 0 0 26
96 mU10 Schlevogt, Karl Roland m 08 Schule zur Lernförderung Kamenz 25 25 1 0 0 0 25 0 0
97 mU10 Stötzer, Anton m 08 Grundschule Schönteichen 25 25 1 0 0 0 0 0 25
98 mU10 Brombas, Wilhelm m 09 TSV 1862 Radeburg 25 25 1 25 0 0 0 0 0
99 mU10 Bürger, Ben m 09 Die Bürgis 25 25 1 0 25 0 0 0 0
100 mU10 Jannasch, Luca m 08 GS Wiesa Sophie Scholl 24 24 1 0 0 0 24 0 0
101 mU10 Immisch, Thees m 09 WE DO WIE DU RUNNERS 24 24 1 24 0 0 0 0 0
102 mU10 Noack, Fynn m 08 Schönteichen 24 24 2 0 0 0 8 0 16
103 mU10 Günther, Emilian Noel m 09 Demitz- Thumitz 23 23 1 0 0 0 0 0 23
104 mU10 Mundt, Eddy m 09 Großdittmannsdorf 23 23 1 23 0 0 0 0 0
105 mU10 Fleischer, Jonas m 09 TSV Radeburg Fußball 22 22 1 22 0 0 0 0 0
106 mU10 Schubert, Mika m 08 DBCO Wilde Soccer Kids 21 21 1 0 0 0 21 0 0
107 mU10 Böthig, Maximilian m 09 DBCO Wilde Soccer Kids 21 21 1 0 0 0 21 0 0
108 mU10 Suder, Julian m 09 Großdittmannsdorf 21 21 1 21 0 0 0 0 0
109 mU10 Wendler, Lucas m 09 Steina 21 21 1 0 0 0 21 0 0
110 mU10 Müller, Daniel m 09 Bambini - Feuerwehr Radeburg 20 20 1 20 0 0 0 0 0
111 mU10 Müller, Eric m 09 SV Rotation Göritzhain 20 20 1 0 0 0 0 0 20
112 mU10 Mohn, Leon m 09 Bambini - Feuerwehr Radeburg 19 19 1 19 0 0 0 0 0
113 mU10 Merkwirth, Luis m 09 Bambini - Feuerwehr Radeburg 18 18 1 18 0 0 0 0 0
114 mU10 Renger, Mattis Finn m 09 Grundschule Am Gickelsberg Kamenz 18 18 1 0 0 0 18 0 0
115 mU10 Wutke, Finn m 08 Bambini - Feuerwehr Radeburg 17 17 1 17 0 0 0 0 0
116 mU10 Hoch, Valentin m 09 GS Wiesa Sophie Scholl 17 17 1 0 0 0 17 0 0
117 mU10 Seibt, Moritz m 08 Grundschule Am Gickelsberg Kamenz 16 16 1 0 0 0 16 0 0
118 mU10 Friederici, Kai m 09 Bambini - Feuerwehr Radeburg 16 16 1 16 0 0 0 0 0
119 mU10 Seim, Aron m 08 Grundschule Schönteichen 15 15 1 0 0 0 0 0 15
120 mU10 Großmann, Tim m 09 Kinderhaus Kleiner Moritz 15 15 1 15 0 0 0 0 0
121 mU10 Tekce, Poyraz m 09 Grundschule Am Gickelsberg Kamenz 15 15 1 0 0 0 15 0 0
122 mU10 Braun, Arthur m 09 GS Wiesa Sophie Scholl 14 14 1 0 0 0 14 0 0
123 mU10 Michler, Edgar m 08 GS Wiesa Sophie Scholl 12 12 1 0 0 0 12 0 0
124 mU10 van Lück, Fabian m 08 Grundschule Am Gickelsberg Kamenz 11 11 1 0 0 0 11 0 0
125 mU10 Haier, Hannes m 08 Kinder und Jugendheim Kamenz 7 7 1 0 0 0 7 0 0
126 mU10 Kunze, Elias m 09 GS Wiesa Sophie Scholl 6 6 1 0 0 0 6 0 0
127 mU10 Buchheim, Dwayne m 09 Grundschule am Forst Kamenz 5 5 1 0 0 0 5 0 0
128 mU10 Moschke, Jason m 09 Grundschule am Forst Kamenz 4 4 1 0 0 0 4 0 0
129 mU10 Hippe, Marius m 08 GS Wiesa Sophie Scholl 3 3 1 0 0 0 3 0 0
130 mU10 Karla, Kevin m 08 Grundschule am Forst Kamenz 2 2 1 0 0 0 2 0 0
131 mU10 Marquardt, Maximilian m 08 Grundschule Am Gickelsberg Kamenz 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
132 mU10 Teßmer, Corvin m 08 Grundschule am Forst Kamenz 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
133 mU10 Bachaev, Daud m 09 GS Wiesa Sophie Scholl 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
134 mU10 Käbisch, Wenzel m 09 Grundschule Am Gickelsberg Kamenz 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
135 mU10 Kressin, Alexander m 09 Grundschule am Forst Kamenz 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
1 mU12 Kneisel, Till m 06 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 192 192 4 50 0 0 50 44 48
2 mU12 Scholdei, Felix m 06 Schwimm Sport Verein Kirschau 149 149 3 0 50 0 0 50 49
3 mU12 Günther, Elias Joel m 07 TV 1848 Bischofswerda 129 129 3 0 44 0 0 39 46
4 mU12 Marcellino, Axel m 07 Dörfel Leutersdorf 107 107 3 0 41 0 0 36 30
5 mU12 Scholz, Sebastian m 06 Skizunft Dresden 100 100 2 0 0 50 0 0 50
6 mU12 Schröter, Vincent m 07 Bautzener LV Rot-Weiß 90 96 96 2 0 48 0 0 48 0
7 mU12 Bäcker, Florian m 07 Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 95 95 2 0 0 48 0 0 47
8 mU12 Klawitter, Valentin m 07 Grundschule am Forst Kamenz 93 93 2 0 0 0 48 0 45
9 mU12 Wild, August m 07 SV TuR Dresden 89 89 2 48 0 0 0 0 41
10 mU12 Siebenbürger, Felix m 07 FSV Budissa Bautzen 86 86 2 0 46 0 0 40 0
11 mU12 Marschner, Laurin m 06 MSV Bautzen 03 84 84 2 0 47 0 0 37 0
12 mU12 Haufe, Finn-Lukas m 07 TV 1848 Bischofswerda 73 73 2 0 42 0 0 0 31
13 mU12 Effenberger, Fabrice m 07 Bautzener LV Rot-Weiß 90 70 70 2 0 39 0 0 31 0
14 mU12 Ennemann, Adrian m 06 Scharfenberg 49 49 1 49 0 0 0 0 0
15 mU12 Henkert, Danny m 06 Die Holzwürmer 49 49 1 0 0 0 0 49 0
16 mU12 Richter, Tom m 06 Biathlonverein Ringenhain 49 49 1 0 49 0 0 0 0
17 mU12 Seifert, Mathis m 06 Kamenz 49 49 1 0 0 0 49 0 0
18 mU12 Steinike, Maximilian m 06 Schlammläufer 49 49 1 0 0 49 0 0 0
19 mU12 Gabriel, Luca m 06 Grundschule am Forst Kamenz 47 47 1 0 0 0 47 0 0
20 mU12 Sudermann, Bruno m 06 Bautzener LV Rot-Weiß 90 47 47 1 0 0 0 0 47 0
21 mU12 Hanisch, Christopher m 07 SV Grün-Weiß Pirna 47 47 1 0 0 47 0 0 0
22 mU12 Psink, Willi m 07 SV Motor Großenhain 47 47 1 47 0 0 0 0 0
23 mU12 Gottschald, Danny m 06 2. Oberschule 46 46 1 0 0 0 46 0 0
24 mU12 Jähne, Marvin m 06 OSLV Bautzen 46 46 1 0 0 0 0 46 0
25 mU12 Thomas, Felix m 07 SV Chemie Nünchritz 46 46 1 46 0 0 0 0 0
26 mU12 Warmuth, Jakob m 07 Post SV Dresden 46 46 1 0 0 46 0 0 0
27 mU12 Edelmann, Anton m 06 1. Oberschule Kamenz 45 45 1 0 0 0 45 0 0
28 mU12 Kummer, Elias m 06 OSLV Bautzen 45 45 1 0 0 0 0 45 0
29 mU12 Preusche, Pit m 06 SG Motor Cunewalde 45 45 1 0 45 0 0 0 0
30 mU12 Förster, Konstantin m 07 Radeburg 45 45 1 45 0 0 0 0 0
31 mU12 Müller, Franz m 07 Grundschule Am Gickelsberg Kamenz 45 45 1 0 0 0 45 0 0
32 mU12 Schmidt, Bruno m 07 Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 45 45 1 0 0 45 0 0 0
33 mU12 Brandt, Dominik m 06 SV Chemie Nünchritz 44 44 1 44 0 0 0 0 0
34 mU12 Schenderlein, Elias m 06 Leon-Foucault-Gymnasium Hoyerswerda 44 44 1 0 0 0 0 0 44
35 mU12 Petzka, Bruno m 07 SV Grün-Weiß Pirna 44 44 1 0 0 44 0 0 0
36 mU12 Durdel, Pascal m 06 Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 43 43 1 0 0 43 0 0 0
37 mU12 Einert, Theo m 06 Dresden 43 43 1 0 0 0 0 0 43
38 mU12 Spiegel, Finn m 06 Cunewalde 43 43 1 0 43 0 0 0 0
39 mU12 Wandelt, Jamie m 06 Heinrich Zille Oberschule 43 43 1 43 0 0 0 0 0
40 mU12 Hauffe, Paul m 07 Grundschule Am Gickelsberg Kamenz 43 43 1 0 0 0 43 0 0
41 mU12 Möller, Elias m 07 OSLV Bautzen 43 43 1 0 0 0 0 43 0
42 mU12 Berger, Paul m 06 OSLV Bautzen 42 42 1 0 0 0 0 42 0
43 mU12 Fischer, Tom m 07 GS Radeburg 42 42 1 42 0 0 0 0 0
44 mU12 Oswald, Nick m 07 Grundschule Am Gickelsberg Kamenz 42 42 1 0 0 0 42 0 0
45 mU12 Römhild, Christoph m 07 Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 42 42 1 0 0 42 0 0 0
46 mU12 Rudolph, Constantin m 07 SV Einheit Kamenz 42 42 1 0 0 0 0 0 42
47 mU12 Krille, Curt m 06 Heinrich Zille Oberschule 41 41 1 41 0 0 0 0 0
48 mU12 Zint, Elia m 06 Die Holzwürmer 41 41 1 0 0 0 0 41 0
49 mU12 Karbe, Luca m 07 OSSV Kamenz 41 41 1 0 0 0 41 0 0
50 mU12 Barthel, Oskar Alwin m 06 Bautzener LV Rot-Weiß 90 40 40 1 0 40 0 0 0 0
51 mU12 Börnert, Luca m 07 RHV 40 40 1 40 0 0 0 0 0
52 mU12 Paulitz, Gustav m 07 Dresden 40 40 1 0 0 0 0 0 40
53 mU12 Rosenkranz, Joona m 07 Grundschule am Forst Kamenz 40 40 1 0 0 0 40 0 0
54 mU12 Reichel, Pascal m 06 Skizunft Dresden e.V. 39 39 1 0 0 0 0 0 39
55 mU12 Ziebolz, Kevin m 06 Cunewalde 39 39 1 0 39 0 0 0 0
56 mU12 Ruhland, Karl m 07 GS Radeburg 39 39 1 39 0 0 0 0 0
57 mU12 Viehrig, Manuel m 07 Grundschule am Forst Kamenz 39 39 1 0 0 0 39 0 0
58 mU12 Gärtner, Richard m 07 SV Elbland Coswig Meissen e.V. 38 38 1 0 0 0 0 0 38
59 mU12 Keller, Marcel m 07 Radeburg 38 38 1 38 0 0 0 0 0
60 mU12 Nitsche, Jonas m 07 Grundschule Am Gickelsberg Kamenz 38 38 1 0 0 0 38 0 0
61 mU12 Noack, Maximilian m 07 SV 1896 Großdubrau 38 38 1 0 0 0 0 38 0
62 mU12 Pollack, Matteo m 07 Grundschule Am Gickelsberg Kamenz 38 38 1 0 0 0 38 0 0
63 mU12 Heidorn, Leonhard m 06 SV Biehla-Cunnersdorf 37 37 1 0 0 0 0 0 37
64 mU12 Krujatz, Ricardo m 07 Cunewalde 37 37 1 0 37 0 0 0 0
65 mU12 Paul, Nico m 07 SG Weixdorf 37 37 1 37 0 0 0 0 0
66 mU12 Kleinstück, Clemens m 06 1. Oberschule Kamenz 36 36 1 0 0 0 36 0 0
67 mU12 Barchmann, Marten m 07 Grundschule am Forst Kamenz 36 36 1 0 0 0 36 0 0
68 mU12 Michael, Ferdinand m 07 SG Weixdorf 36 36 1 36 0 0 0 0 0
69 mU12 Steinigen, Sven m 07 Grundschule am Forst Kamenz 36 36 1 0 0 0 36 0 0
70 mU12 Wiesner, Nick m 07 SV Biehla-Cunnersdorf 36 36 1 0 0 0 0 0 36
71 mU12 Schaffer, Luca m 06 Schule Radeburg 35 35 1 35 0 0 0 0 0
72 mU12 Strosny, Jonas m 06 RAG Sport & Wettkampf 35 35 1 0 0 0 0 35 0
73 mU12 Wiesner, Till m 07 SV Biehla-Cunnersdorf 35 35 1 0 0 0 0 0 35
74 mU12 Partosch, Jonatan m 06 SG Wiednitz Heide 34 34 1 0 0 0 0 0 34
75 mU12 Lauke, Theodor Anton m 07 Bautzen 34 34 1 0 0 0 0 34 0
76 mU12 Michler, Charly m 07 Ottendorf-Okrilla 34 34 1 34 0 0 0 0 0
77 mU12 Gärtner, Sebastian m 06 TSV 1862 Radeburg. Abt. Handball 33 33 1 33 0 0 0 0 0
78 mU12 Haase, Leandro m 06 1. Oberschule Kamenz 33 33 1 0 0 0 33 0 0
79 mU12 Kühne, Norman m 06 Grundschule Schönteichen 33 33 1 0 0 0 0 0 33
80 mU12 Freudenberg, Nino m 07 Biathlonverein Ringenhain 33 33 1 0 0 0 0 33 0
81 mU12 Ache, Tim m 06 Kinder und Jugendheim Kamenz 32 32 1 0 0 0 32 0 0
82 mU12 Domsch, Marco m 06 Grundschule am Forst Kamenz 32 32 1 0 0 0 32 0 0
83 mU12 Forbiger, Lennart m 06 Radeburg 32 32 1 32 0 0 0 0 0
84 mU12 Richter, Leon m 06 Grundschule am Forst Kamenz 32 32 1 0 0 0 32 0 0
85 mU12 Grundig, Franz m 07 Skizunft Dresden e.V. 32 32 1 0 0 0 0 0 32
86 mU12 Köstner, Jannik m 07 OSLV Bautzen 32 32 1 0 0 0 0 32 0
87 mU12 Hennig, Vincent m 06 Heinrich Zille Oberschule 31 31 1 31 0 0 0 0 0
88 mU12 Heigl, Finn m 07 Budissa Bautzen 30 30 1 0 0 0 0 30 0
89 mU12 Budig, Florian m 06 Görlitz 29 29 1 0 0 0 0 29 0
90 mU12 Jordan, Luca m 06 SV Wacker Komptendorf 29 29 1 0 0 0 0 0 29
91 mU12 Schmidt, Pepe m 07 PSV Kamenz 29 29 1 0 0 0 29 0 0
92 mU12 Kasimir, Erik Daan m 07 Grundschule am Forst Kamenz 28 28 1 0 0 0 28 0 0
93 mU12 Scheetz, Otto m 07 FLG Spremberg 28 28 1 0 0 0 0 0 28
94 mU12 Günther, Leandro m 06 PSV Kamenz 27 27 1 0 0 0 27 0 0
95 mU12 Weiß, Luca m 06 Grundschule Schönteichen 27 27 1 0 0 0 0 0 27
96 mU12 Martin, Max m 06 Grundschule am Forst Kamenz 26 26 1 0 0 0 26 0 0
97 mU12 Ziller, Dennis m 07 Grundschule Schönteichen 26 26 1 0 0 0 0 0 26
98 mU12 Strahl, Jonas m 07 Hetzdorfer Sportverein 1990 25 25 1 0 0 0 0 0 25
99 mU12 Thun, Maddox m 07 Grundschule Am Gickelsberg Kamenz 25 25 1 0 0 0 25 0 0
100 mU12 Zimmer, Leon m 07 GS Radeburg 25 25 1 25 0 0 0 0 0
101 mU12 Quosdorf, Ivo m 06 Gottschdorf 24 24 1 0 0 0 0 0 24
102 mU12 Drechsel, Jan m 07 Grundschule am Forst Kamenz 24 24 1 0 0 0 24 0 0
103 mU12 Merkwirth, Nils m 07 Bambini - Feuerwehr Radeburg 24 24 1 24 0 0 0 0 0
104 mU12 Domsch, Moritz m 07 Grundschule am Forst Kamenz 23 23 1 0 0 0 23 0 0
105 mU12 Scholz, Sebastian m 07 43.Grundschule 23 23 1 23 0 0 0 0 0
106 mU12 Speer, Tim m 07 Grundschule Schönteichen 23 23 1 0 0 0 0 0 23
107 mU12 Bulang, Florian m 06 SV Einheit Kamenz 22 22 1 0 0 0 22 0 0
108 mU12 Schmidt, Julian m 06 Dresden 22 22 1 0 0 0 0 0 22
109 mU12 Fröhlich, Tobias m 07 Skizunft Dresden e.V. 21 21 1 0 0 0 0 0 21
110 mU12 Witschaß, Lennard m 07 PSV Kamenz 21 21 1 0 0 0 21 0 0
111 mU12 Fuhrmeister, Arthur m 06 Grundschule Schönteichen 20 20 1 0 0 0 0 0 20
112 mU12 Sinatsch, Luan m 07 PSV Kamenz 20 20 1 0 0 0 20 0 0
113 mU12 Kunze, Eric m 06 Schule zur Lernförderung Kamenz 19 19 1 0 0 0 19 0 0
114 mU12 Schreiber, Valentin m 07 Grundschule Schönteichen 19 19 1 0 0 0 0 0 19
115 mU12 Althaus, Jakob m 07 Grundschule am Forst Kamenz 18 18 1 0 0 0 18 0 0
116 mU12 Volland, Felix m 07 Grundschule Schönteichen 18 18 1 0 0 0 0 0 18
117 mU12 Müller, Fabian m 07 Grundschule Schönteichen 17 17 1 0 0 0 0 0 17
118 mU12 Succolowsky, Matthis m 07 GS Wiesa Sophie Scholl 17 17 1 0 0 0 17 0 0
119 mU12 Greger, Jakob m 07 Grundschule am Forst Kamenz 16 16 1 0 0 0 16 0 0
120 mU12 Richter, Robert m 07 Grundschule Schönteichen 16 16 1 0 0 0 0 0 16
121 mU12 Greger, Markus m 06 1. Oberschule Kamenz 15 15 1 0 0 0 15 0 0
122 mU12 Blümel, Pascal m 07 Grundschule Schönteichen 15 15 1 0 0 0 0 0 15
123 mU12 Burger, Max m 06 Grundschule Schönteichen 14 14 1 0 0 0 0 0 14
124 mU12 Schöne, Julius m 07 Grundschule am Forst Kamenz 14 14 1 0 0 0 14 0 0
125 mU12 Gottschald, Colin m 06 2. Oberschule 13 13 1 0 0 0 13 0 0
126 mU12 Lutterberg, Malte m 07 Grundschule am Forst Kamenz 12 12 1 0 0 0 12 0 0
127 mU12 Elitzsch, Paul-Louis m 06 SV STEINA 11 11 1 0 0 0 11 0 0
128 mU12 Krohn, Maurice m 06 Schule zur Lernförderung Kamenz 10 10 1 0 0 0 10 0 0
129 mU12 Viller, Jeremie m 07 Grundschule am Forst Kamenz 9 9 1 0 0 0 9 0 0
130 mU12 Thieme, Lucas m 07 Schule zur Lernförderung Kamenz 8 8 1 0 0 0 8 0 0
131 mU12 Wersig, Jason m 07 Grundschule Am Gickelsberg Kamenz 7 7 1 0 0 0 7 0 0
132 mU12 Lorenz, Fabian m 07 Schule zur Lernförderung Kamenz 6 6 1 0 0 0 6 0 0
133 mU12 Bengs, Tim m 07 SV Einheit Kamenz 5 5 1 0 0 0 5 0 0
134 mU12 Raab, Romeo m 07 GS Wiesa Sophie Scholl 4 4 1 0 0 0 4 0 0
135 mU12 Spindler, Paul m 07 GS Wiesa Sophie Scholl 3 3 1 0 0 0 3 0 0
136 mU12 Vladimirov, Michael m 06 Grundschule am Forst Kamenz 2 2 1 0 0 0 2 0 0
137 mU12 Kliche, Justin Jeremy m 06 Schule zur Lernförderung Kamenz 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
138 mU12 Berger, Kevin m 07 Schule zur Lernförderung Kamenz 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
139 mU12 Gäbler, Nils m 07 Grundschule Am Gickelsberg Kamenz 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
140 mU12 Hantsch, Sven m 07 Grundschule am Forst Kamenz 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
141 mU12 Hommel, Julian m 07 Schule zur Lernförderung Kamenz 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
142 mU12 Reetz, Frederik m 07 Grundschule am Forst Kamenz 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
1 mU14 Wolf, Cajus m 04 TV 1848 Bischofswerda 248 248 5 0 50 50 49 49 50
2 mU14 Böhme, Sebastian m 04 Dresden 187 187 4 48 0 47 0 44 48
3 mU14 Otto, Florian m 04 Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 149 149 3 49 0 0 50 50 0
4 mU14 Ghazouani, Alex m 05 SV TuR Dresden 135 135 3 44 0 45 0 0 46
5 mU14 Ruppert, Florian m 05 SG Wiesa 116 116 3 0 47 0 25 0 44
6 mU14 Weißling, Yannik m 04 Skizunft Dresden 98 98 3 33 0 36 0 0 29
7 mU14 Hennersdorf, Jerome m 04 Bautzener LV Rot-Weiß 90 94 94 2 0 49 0 0 45 0
8 mU14 Tutte, Niclas m 04 SC Kottmar 89 89 2 0 0 0 0 46 43
9 mU14 Marcellino, Elia m 05 Dörfel Leutersdorf 83 83 2 0 0 0 0 42 41
10 mU14 Müller, Richard m 04 1. Oberschule Kamenz 79 79 2 0 0 0 42 37 0
11 mU14 Ansorge, Niclas m 04 TV 1848 Bischofswerda 78 78 2 0 0 0 0 39 39
12 mU14 Korch, Florian m 04 TSV Pulsnitz 1920 78 78 2 0 0 0 44 0 34
13 mU14 Menning, Karl m 05 Skizunft Dresden 78 78 2 38 0 40 0 0 0
14 mU14 Glücklich, Jonas m 05 Einheit Kamenz 75 75 2 0 0 0 40 0 35
15 mU14 Hoffedank, Laurin m 04 Pulsnitz 74 74 2 0 0 0 41 0 33
16 mU14 Walter, Oscar m 05 Skizunft Dresden 60 60 2 0 0 33 0 0 27
17 mU14 Werner, Alexander m 04 Laufgruppe OS Heinrich Zille 51 51 2 26 0 0 0 0 25
18 mU14 Steffen, Malte m 04 SV TuR Dresden 50 50 1 50 0 0 0 0 0
19 mU14 Dsaak, Nico m 04 Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 49 49 1 0 0 49 0 0 0
20 mU14 Koldewitz, Tom m 04 LV Limbach 2000 49 49 1 0 0 0 0 0 49
21 mU14 Gawrisch, Jonathan m 04 SV Grün-Weiß Pirna 48 48 1 0 0 48 0 0 0
22 mU14 Witschaß, Max-Henri m 04 Bautzen 48 48 1 0 0 0 48 0 0
23 mU14 Gehrmann, Hans m 05 SG Motor Cunewalde 48 48 1 0 48 0 0 0 0
24 mU14 Sauer, Dawid m 05 tri-team-serbja 48 48 1 0 0 0 0 48 0
25 mU14 Grübler, Jonathan m 04 SV Chemie Nünchritz 47 47 1 47 0 0 0 0 0
26 mU14 Stehr, Oskar m 04 Bautzener LV Rot-Weiß 90 47 47 1 0 0 0 0 47 0
27 mU14 Böhme, Emil m 05 SV Burkau 47 47 1 0 0 0 0 0 47
28 mU14 Reimann, Max m 05 Grundschule Am Gickelsberg Kamenz 47 47 1 0 0 0 47 0 0
29 mU14 Gärtner, Felix m 04 SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 46 46 1 0 46 0 0 0 0
30 mU14 Haucke, Nico m 05 Grundschule am Forst Kamenz 46 46 1 0 0 0 46 0 0
31 mU14 Kaul, Adrian m 05 Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 46 46 1 0 0 46 0 0 0
32 mU14 Rohm, Johann m 05 SV Motor Großenhain 46 46 1 46 0 0 0 0 0
33 mU14 Schimank, Tim m 05 Heinrich Zille Oberschule 46 46 1 46 0 0 0 0 0
34 mU14 Mann, Kilian m 04 SG Motor Cunewalde 45 45 1 0 45 0 0 0 0
35 mU14 Böhmer, Leopold m 05 SV Einheit Kamenz 45 45 1 0 0 0 0 0 45
36 mU14 Dreßler, Lucas m 05 GS Wiesa Sophie Scholl 45 45 1 0 0 0 45 0 0
37 mU14 Neumann, Alex m 04 Kamenz 44 44 1 0 0 0 44 0 0
38 mU14 Richter, Alessandro m 04 Cunewalde 44 44 1 0 44 0 0 0 0
39 mU14 Schoch, Johann m 05 Skizunft Dresden 44 44 1 0 0 44 0 0 0
40 mU14 Scholta, Julius m 04 OBS Radebeul 43 43 1 0 0 43 0 0 0
41 mU14 Zimmer, Norman m 04 OSLV Bautzen 43 43 1 0 0 0 0 43 0
42 mU14 Görbing, Darik m 05 Heinrich Zille Oberschule 43 43 1 43 0 0 0 0 0
43 mU14 Wachner, Jakob m 05 Motor Cunewalde 43 43 1 0 43 0 0 0 0
44 mU14 Schütz, Benjamin m 04 Laufgruppe OS Heinrich Zille 43 43 2 19 0 0 0 0 24
45 mU14 Kaulfuß, Xaver m 04 LSV Pirna 42 42 1 42 0 0 0 0 0
46 mU14 Mann, Kurt m 04 SG Motor Cunewalde 42 42 1 0 42 0 0 0 0
47 mU14 Trischer, Christoph m 04 Radebeul 42 42 1 0 0 42 0 0 0
48 mU14 Gibowsky, Kilian m 05 lessingschule kamenz 42 42 1 0 0 0 0 0 42
49 mU14 Bürger, Leon m 04 Die Bürgis 41 41 1 0 41 0 0 0 0
50 mU14 Nuck, Janoš m 04 OSLV Bautzen 41 41 1 0 0 0 0 41 0
51 mU14 Schmiedecke, Florian m 05 Skizunft Dresden 41 41 1 0 0 41 0 0 0
52 mU14 Stoffer, Paul m 05 Kinderhaus Kleiner Moritz 41 41 1 41 0 0 0 0 0
53 mU14 Einert, Max m 04 Dresden 40 40 1 0 0 0 0 0 40
54 mU14 Rous, Jonas m 04 Heinrich Zille Schule 40 40 1 40 0 0 0 0 0
55 mU14 Bretschneider, Simeon m 05 SV Kubschütz Abt. Faustball 40 40 1 0 0 0 0 40 0
56 mU14 Schneider, Lennart m 05 SV Chemie Nünchritz 40 40 1 40 0 0 0 0 0
57 mU14 Koch, Wilhelm m 05 ESV Nassau 39 39 1 0 0 39 0 0 0
58 mU14 Seifert, Lucas m 05 1. Oberschule Kamenz 39 39 1 0 0 0 39 0 0
59 mU14 Hempel, Ludwig m 04 SV Kubschütz Abt. Faustball 38 38 1 0 0 0 0 38 0
60 mU14 Paulitz, Edgar m 04 Dresden 38 38 1 0 0 0 0 0 38
61 mU14 Buchhorn, Simon m 05 Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 38 38 1 0 0 38 0 0 0
62 mU14 Richter, Peer Minh Hieu m 05 Freie Schule Schwepnitz 38 38 1 0 0 0 38 0 0
63 mU14 Baier, John - Luca m 05 Schule zur Lernförderung Kamenz 37 37 1 0 0 0 37 0 0
64 mU14 Bayan, Bünyamin m 05 Thonberger SC 37 37 1 0 0 0 0 0 37
65 mU14 Hain, Linus m 05 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 37 37 1 37 0 0 0 0 0
66 mU14 Matatko, Fabian m 05 SV Grün-Weiß Pirna 37 37 1 0 0 37 0 0 0
67 mU14 Köstner, Julian m 04 OSLV Bautzen 36 36 1 0 0 0 0 36 0
68 mU14 Müller, Lennart Eric m 05 1. Oberschule Kamenz 36 36 1 0 0 0 36 0 0
69 mU14 Reichel, Sten m 05 Heinrich Zille Oberschule 36 36 1 36 0 0 0 0 0
70 mU14 Rücker, Til m 05 Reichenbach 36 36 1 0 0 0 0 0 36
71 mU14 Dalchau , Vincent m 04 SG Jahn Dobra 35 35 1 35 0 0 0 0 0
72 mU14 Mitschke, Jan m 04 tri-team-serbja 35 35 1 0 0 0 0 35 0
73 mU14 Twupack, Alexander m 04 SG Stahl Schmiedeberg 35 35 1 0 0 35 0 0 0
74 mU14 Rosenberger, Karl m 05 Schule zur Lernförderung Kamenz 35 35 1 0 0 0 35 0 0
75 mU14 Brade, Thorben m 05 Bautzen 34 34 1 0 0 0 0 34 0
76 mU14 Forner, Janne-Marc m 05 SV Grün-Weiß Pirna 34 34 1 0 0 34 0 0 0
77 mU14 Frenzel, Victor m 05 Heinrich Zille Oberschule 34 34 1 34 0 0 0 0 0
78 mU14 Wolschke, Marwin m 05 1. Oberschule Kamenz 34 34 1 0 0 0 34 0 0
79 mU14 Block, Bruno m 05 1. Oberschule Kamenz 33 33 1 0 0 0 33 0 0
80 mU14 Bäcker, Sebastian m 04 Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 32 32 1 0 0 32 0 0 0
81 mU14 Partosch, David m 05 SG Wiednitz Heide 32 32 1 0 0 0 0 0 32
82 mU14 Runge, Justin m 05 Dresden 32 32 1 32 0 0 0 0 0
83 mU14 Frenzel, Fabio m 05 Heinrich Zille Oberschule 31 31 1 31 0 0 0 0 0
84 mU14 Köpping, Finn m 05 Schönteichen 31 31 1 0 0 0 0 0 31
85 mU14 Einert, Jannik m 04 Heinrich Zille Oberschule 30 30 1 30 0 0 0 0 0
86 mU14 Sohr, Bruno m 05 Hetzdorfer SV 1990 30 30 1 0 0 0 0 0 30
87 mU14 Möller, Philipp m 04 Radeburg 29 29 1 29 0 0 0 0 0
88 mU14 Lehmitz, Tim m 04 Tomogara Kamenz 28 28 1 0 0 0 0 0 28
89 mU14 Zimehl, Conner m 04 Radeburg 28 28 1 28 0 0 0 0 0
90 mU14 Stelzig, Marvin m 05 Heinrich Zille Oberschule 27 27 1 27 0 0 0 0 0
91 mU14 Stelzner, Tim m 04 SV Biehla-Cunnersdorf 26 26 1 0 0 0 0 0 26
92 mU14 Kutschka v. Rothenfeld, Maximilian m 04 TSV Cossebaude 25 25 1 25 0 0 0 0 0
93 mU14 Sieber, Richard m 05 Moritzburg 25 25 1 25 0 0 0 0 0
94 mU14 Görlitz, Arne m 04 Radeberg 24 24 1 0 0 0 24 0 0
95 mU14 Höhne, Max m 05 Heinrich Zille Schule 24 24 1 24 0 0 0 0 0
96 mU14 Remus, Sidney Paris m 04 1. Oberschule Kamenz 23 23 1 0 0 0 23 0 0
97 mU14 Liebezeit, Maximilian m 05 Heinrich Zille Oberschule 23 23 1 23 0 0 0 0 0
98 mU14 Junghanns, Oliver m 05 Radeburg 22 22 1 22 0 0 0 0 0
99 mU14 Irmer, Justin m 04 Heinrich Zille Oberschule 21 21 1 21 0 0 0 0 0
100 mU14 Hoyer, Felix m 05 Heinrich Zille Oberschule 20 20 1 20 0 0 0 0 0
1 mU16 Wolf, Jonah m 02 TV 1848 Bischofswerda 240 240 5 0 49 46 50 45 50
2 mU16 Haaser, Luca m 02 Bautzen 109 109 3 0 46 0 0 43 20
3 mU16 Kasper, Johann m 02 Obergurig 97 97 2 0 50 0 0 47 0
4 mU16 Katzer, Adrian m 03 TV 1848 Bischofswerda 70 70 2 0 0 0 0 46 24
5 mU16 Schmidt, Oskar m 02 SV TuR Dresden 65 65 2 0 0 44 0 0 21
6 mU16 Wecke, Tim m 02 SG Großröhrsdorf LA 61 61 2 0 0 0 0 44 17
7 mU16 Gorodetsky, Konstantin m 02 FLB Cottbus 50 50 1 0 0 50 0 0 0
8 mU16 Schuster, Marlon m 02 SC Riesa Triathlon 50 50 1 0 0 0 0 50 0
9 mU16 Menzel, Martin m 03 SG Weixdorf 50 50 1 50 0 0 0 0 0
10 mU16 Reichelt, Arvid m 02 Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 49 49 1 0 0 49 0 0 0
11 mU16 Rosenkranz, Luca m 02 SV Einheit Kamenz 49 49 1 0 0 0 49 0 0
12 mU16 Schneider, Cedric m 02 Schwepnitz 49 49 1 0 0 0 0 0 49
13 mU16 Bjarsch, Fritz m 03 OSLV Bautzen 49 49 1 0 0 0 0 49 0
14 mU16 Walther, Franz m 03 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 49 49 1 49 0 0 0 0 0
15 mU16 Effenberger, Maurice m 02 Post Germania Bautzen 48 48 1 0 0 0 0 48 0
16 mU16 Schaser, Franz m 02 Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 48 48 1 0 0 48 0 0 0
17 mU16 Gebler, Nils m 03 1. Oberschule Kamenz 48 48 1 0 0 0 48 0 0
18 mU16 Gehrmann, Arthur m 03 SG Motor Cunewalde 48 48 1 0 48 0 0 0 0
19 mU16 Hustig, Ben m 03 CFC 48 48 1 0 0 0 0 0 48
20 mU16 Witt, Florian m 03 SV Chemie Nünchritz 48 48 1 48 0 0 0 0 0
21 mU16 Taupitz, Tim m 02 Neukirch 47 47 1 0 0 0 0 0 47
22 mU16 Dörner, Matti m 03 Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 47 47 1 0 0 47 0 0 0
23 mU16 Malke, Dominik m 03 TV 1848 Bischofswerda 47 47 1 0 47 0 0 0 0
24 mU16 Rehor, Robin m 03 Rallitz Rosenthal 47 47 1 0 0 0 47 0 0
25 mU16 Wutke, Pascal m 03 Jugendfeuerwehr Radeburg 47 47 1 47 0 0 0 0 0
26 mU16 Hähnel , Marvin m 02 SV Chemie Nünchritz 46 46 1 46 0 0 0 0 0
27 mU16 Heidorn, Balthasar m 03 SV Biehla-Cunnersdorf 46 46 1 0 0 0 0 0 46
28 mU16 Hobrack, Maximilian m 03 SV Einheit Kamenz 46 46 1 0 0 0 46 0 0
29 mU16 Heinrich, Tobias m 02 PSV Kamenz 45 45 1 0 0 0 45 0 0
30 mU16 Dreißig, Henry m 03 SV Biehla-Cunnersdorf 45 45 1 0 0 0 0 0 45
31 mU16 Götze, Cornelius m 03 SV Grün-Weiß Pirna 45 45 1 0 0 45 0 0 0
32 mU16 Hilse, Marius m 03 ESV Lok Wuelknitz 45 45 1 45 0 0 0 0 0
33 mU16 Güttler, Linus m 03 LV Limbach 2000 44 44 1 0 0 0 0 0 44
34 mU16 Schütze, Karl m 03 TSV 1862 Radeburg 44 44 1 44 0 0 0 0 0
35 mU16 Durdel, Marcel m 02 Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 43 43 1 0 0 43 0 0 0
36 mU16 Mattukat, Christian m 03 SV TuR Dresden 43 43 1 43 0 0 0 0 0
37 mU16 Schneider, Björn m 03 Brauna 43 43 1 0 0 0 0 0 43
38 mU16 Hesse, Alexander m 02 Heinrich Zille Oberschule 42 42 1 42 0 0 0 0 0
39 mU16 Caspar, Luis m 03 SV Grün-Weiß Pirna 42 42 1 0 0 42 0 0 0
40 mU16 Jurk, Anton m 03 Kubschütz 42 42 1 0 0 0 0 42 0
41 mU16 Loitsch, Nico m 03 Shotokann Karate Freital 42 42 1 0 0 0 0 0 42
42 mU16 Gärtner, Tobias m 02 TSV 1862 Radeburg. Abt. Handball 41 41 1 41 0 0 0 0 0
43 mU16 Schmidt, Marcus m 03 Radeburg 40 40 1 40 0 0 0 0 0
44 mU16 Aue, Steven m 02 Jugendfeuerwehr Radeburg 39 39 1 39 0 0 0 0 0
45 mU16 Löw, Janik m 02 SG Klotzsche 25 25 1 25 0 0 0 0 0
46 mU16 Zschiedrich, Marvin m 02 Schuli 4 25 25 1 0 0 0 0 0 25
47 mU16 Zimmer, Nico m 03 Heinrich Zille Oberschule 25 25 1 25 0 0 0 0 0
48 mU16 Mensch, Leon m 03 SG Klotzsche 24 24 1 24 0 0 0 0 0
49 mU16 Mierisch, Bastian m 03 SC Borea Dresden 24 24 1 24 0 0 0 0 0
50 mU16 Senkpiel, Moritz m 02 SG Lückersdorf-Gelenau 23 23 1 0 0 0 0 0 23
51 mU16 Boden, Nico m 03 SG Klotzsche 23 23 1 23 0 0 0 0 0
52 mU16 Opitz, Justin m 03 Radeburg 23 23 1 23 0 0 0 0 0
53 mU16 Ermel, Andreas m 02 SV TuR Dresden 22 22 1 0 0 0 0 0 22
54 mU16 Hennig, Maurice m 02 Heinrich Zille Oberschule 22 22 1 22 0 0 0 0 0
55 mU16 Opitz, Tommy-Lee m 03 Radeburg 22 22 1 22 0 0 0 0 0
56 mU16 Schuster, Thimo m 03 Heinrich Zille Oberschule 21 21 1 21 0 0 0 0 0
57 mU16 Grundig, Hans m 03 Skizunft Dresden e.V. 19 19 1 0 0 0 0 0 19
58 mU16 Hausdorf, Max Tilman m 03 Schönborn 18 18 1 0 0 0 0 0 18
59 mU16 Frömming, Florian m 02 Brauna 16 16 1 0 0 0 0 0 16
1 mU18 Böhme, Benjamin m 00 Dresden 148 148 3 49 0 49 0 50 0
2 mU18 Böhme, Luis m 01 SV Einheit 98 98 2 0 0 0 50 0 48
3 mU18 Zschorlich, Leo m 01 fast-fair-serbja 94 94 2 0 0 0 0 49 45
4 mU18 Küter, Lukas m 00 SC Hoyerswerda 50 50 1 0 0 0 0 0 50
5 mU18 Rühle, Nico m 00 SC Riesa 50 50 1 50 0 0 0 0 0
6 mU18 Barth, Björn m 01 TuS Dippoldiswalde 50 50 1 0 0 50 0 0 0
7 mU18 Bach, Max m 01 Skiclub Rugiswalde 49 49 1 0 0 0 0 0 49
8 mU18 Voigtländer, Vincent m 00 Skizunft Dresden 48 48 1 0 0 48 0 0 0
9 mU18 Mohnke, Justin m 01 FV Zabeltitz 48 48 1 48 0 0 0 0 0
10 mU18 Kaschel, Oliver m 00 SV Grün-Weiß Pirna 47 47 1 0 0 47 0 0 0
11 mU18 Kau, Jonathan m 00 Kamenz 47 47 1 0 0 0 0 0 47
12 mU18 Kutschka v. Rothenfels, Dominic m 00 BSZ Großenhain 47 47 1 47 0 0 0 0 0
13 mU18 Ammer, Julian m 00 BLV Rot Weiß 90 46 46 1 0 0 0 0 0 46
14 mU18 Pfropper, Martin m 00 Dresden 46 46 1 46 0 0 0 0 0
15 mU18 Koch, Marius m 01 Skizunft Dresden 46 46 1 0 0 46 0 0 0
16 mU18 Penzl, Peter m 01 Skizunft Dresden 45 45 1 0 0 45 0 0 0
17 mU18 Skibbe, Nino m 01 Dresden 45 45 1 45 0 0 0 0 0
18 mU18 Eggers, Richard m 00 SV TuR Dresden 44 44 1 0 0 0 0 0 44
19 mU18 Kranz, Justus m 00 Skizunft Dresden 44 44 1 0 0 44 0 0 0
20 mU18 Schliwa, Alexander m 00 Team Tempus 44 44 1 44 0 0 0 0 0
21 mU18 Grötzschel, Tom m 01 Bergwacht Bad Schandau 43 43 1 0 0 0 0 0 43
22 mU18 Grundig, Peter m 01 Skizunft Dresden e.V. 42 42 1 0 0 0 0 0 42
23 mU18 Berndt, Tom m 01 FSG-Großröhrsdorf 41 41 1 0 0 0 0 0 41
24 mU18 Hommel, Till m 01 Brauna 40 40 1 0 0 0 0 0 40
25 mU18 Klitzsch, Maximilian m 00 Kellercrew Jugendverein 25 25 1 25 0 0 0 0 0
26 mU18 Dalchau, Pascal m 01 SG Jahn Dobra 25 25 1 25 0 0 0 0 0
27 mU18 Janke, Fabian m 01 Turbine Konrad 25 25 1 0 0 0 0 0 25
28 mU18 Seibt, Kevin m 01 Polenz-Oberschule Cunewalde 25 25 1 0 25 0 0 0 0
29 mU18 Stehr, Artur m 01 SC Risa 25 25 1 0 0 0 0 25 0
30 mU18 Jurk, Franz-Alexander m 00 Polenz-Oberschule Cunewalde 24 24 1 0 24 0 0 0 0
31 mU18 Zimmermann, Syman m 00 SV Piskowitz 24 24 1 0 0 0 0 0 24
32 mU18 Dolze, Robin m 01 Heinrich Zille Oberschule 24 24 1 24 0 0 0 0 0
33 mU18 Sauer, Elias m 01 tri-team-serbja 24 24 1 0 0 0 0 24 0
34 mU18 Wernicke, Richard m 01 Lauftreff OS Weinböhla 24 24 1 24 0 0 0 0 0
35 mU18 Löwe, Florian m 00 Lauftreff OS Weinböhla 23 23 1 23 0 0 0 0 0
36 mU18 Kruhl, Paul m 01 OS Radeburg 23 23 1 23 0 0 0 0 0
37 mU18 Aurichen, Nice m 01 Radeburg 22 22 1 22 0 0 0 0 0
38 mU18 Wardett, Robin m 01 Radeburg 22 22 1 22 0 0 0 0 0
39 mU18 Prüfer, Louis m 01 Radeburg 21 21 1 21 0 0 0 0 0
1 mU20 Fiedler, Florian m 98 Europamarathon Görlitz-Zgorzelec 123 123 3 0 50 0 0 25 48
2 mU20 Heidrich-Meisner, Karl m 99 Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 99 99 2 0 0 50 0 0 49
3 mU20 Metzner, Jonas m 99 Lok Hainsberg 97 97 2 49 0 48 0 0 0
4 mU20 Roggentin, Jan m 99 Skizunft Dresden 95 95 2 0 0 49 0 0 46
5 mU20 Mann, Viko m 99 Biathlonverein Ringenhain 66 66 2 0 0 0 0 23 43
6 mU20 Förster, Lukas m 99 SG Grüne Eiche Großthiemig 50 50 1 50 0 0 0 0 0
7 mU20 Koritz, Tim m 99 Dresdner SC 1898 50 50 1 0 0 0 0 0 50
8 mU20 Uelze, Erik m 99 Skizunft Dresden e.V. 47 47 1 0 0 0 0 0 47
9 mU20 Schmidt, Pascal m 98 Kleinkmehlen 45 45 1 0 0 0 0 0 45
10 mU20 Eisold, Rick m 98 Pulsnitz 44 44 1 0 0 0 0 0 44
11 mU20 Kaul, Johannes m 98 Lauftreff Linde 79 25 25 1 0 0 25 0 0 0
12 mU20 Kittelmann, Jack m 98 OSSV Kamenz 25 25 1 0 0 0 25 0 0
13 mU20 Schneider, Farin m 98 Schwepnitz 25 25 1 0 0 0 0 0 25
14 mU20 Elst, Vincent m 98 SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 24 24 1 0 0 0 24 0 0
15 mU20 Jäschke, Tony m 98 LHV Hoyerswerda 24 24 1 0 0 0 0 24 0
16 mU20 Dombrowski, Max m 99 For moms health 22 22 1 0 0 0 0 22 0
1 w20 Garten, Daniela w 88 Lehndorf 90 90 2 0 0 0 50 0 40
2 w20 Wagner, Nele w 94 HTW Dresden 71 71 2 0 0 0 0 24 47
3 w20 Müller, Lisa w 92 Eiscafé Müller Sohland 69 69 2 0 49 0 0 20 0
4 w20 Kubitz, Laura w 90 For moms health 58 58 2 0 0 0 0 21 37
5 w20 Beck, Juliane w 88 Ostsächsische SPK Dresden 50 50 1 0 0 0 0 0 50
6 w20 Haak, Alexandra w 91 Bautzen 50 50 1 0 0 0 0 50 0
7 w20 Balke, Dorothea w 94 Team BWPD 50 50 1 0 50 0 0 0 0
8 w20 Brendel, Sandra w 96 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 50 50 1 0 0 50 0 0 0
9 w20 Lenzner, Katrin w 96 Dresden 50 50 1 50 0 0 0 0 0
10 w20 Kahn, Maria w 88 Dresden 49 49 1 0 0 0 49 0 0
11 w20 Reibig, Franziska w 88 Dresden 49 49 1 0 0 0 0 0 49
12 w20 Blaas, Aline w 97 SV Chemie Nünchritz 49 49 1 49 0 0 0 0 0
13 w20 Hamann, Johanna w 90 Freital 48 48 1 0 0 0 0 0 48
14 w20 Schenderlein, Jolyn w 95 Lauta 48 48 1 0 0 0 48 0 0
15 w20 Schönbrunn, Romy w 97 SV Eintracht Ortrand 48 48 1 48 0 0 0 0 0
16 w20 Rühle, Linda w 97 Lichtensee 47 47 1 47 0 0 0 0 0
17 w20 Ludwig, Sarah w 90 Rödern 46 46 1 46 0 0 0 0 0
18 w20 Zieris, Karolin w 96 SSV Hoyerswerda 46 46 1 0 0 0 0 0 46
19 w20 Scheinpflug, Julia w 91 Berbisdorf (BR) 45 45 1 45 0 0 0 0 0
20 w20 von Haken, Alix w 92 USV TU Dresden 45 45 1 0 0 0 0 0 45
21 w20 Martin, Sina w 89 Radeburg 44 44 1 44 0 0 0 0 0
22 w20 Weinhold, Lisa w 90 Feel Alive 44 44 1 0 0 0 0 0 44
23 w20 Büchner, Marie-Louise w 91 MLC Sportfreunde Berlin 43 43 1 0 0 0 0 0 43
24 w20 Hiersigh, Jessica w 95 SC Poseidon Radebeul 43 43 1 43 0 0 0 0 0
25 w20 Himmler, Anika w 89 Dresden 42 42 1 42 0 0 0 0 0
26 w20 Rosenlöcher, Linda w 96 BA Dresden 42 42 1 0 0 0 0 0 42
27 w20 Ruther, Sally w 89 Dresden 41 41 1 0 0 0 0 0 41
28 w20 Hobelt, Florentine w 93 RCC 41 41 1 41 0 0 0 0 0
29 w20 Ritter, Hannah-Marie w 94 RCC 40 40 1 40 0 0 0 0 0
30 w20 Mai, Anne w 88 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 39 39 1 39 0 0 0 0 0
31 w20 Pfützner, Caroline w 90 Dresden 39 39 1 0 0 0 0 0 39
32 w20 Maurin, Anne w 90 Dresden 38 38 1 0 0 0 0 0 38
33 w20 König, Anne w 91 Kellercrew Jugendverein 38 38 1 38 0 0 0 0 0
34 w20 Riedel, Lydia w 97 BA Dresden 36 36 1 0 0 0 0 0 36
35 w20 Müller, Luise w 92 LG Landeskrone Görlitz 35 35 1 0 0 0 0 0 35
36 w20 Hoentschel, Sarah w 91 TV Valtenberg 34 34 1 0 0 0 0 0 34
37 w20 Wehner, Julia w 90 Kamenz 33 33 1 0 0 0 0 0 33
38 w20 Wendler, Lisa w 97 RSG Pivo 32 32 1 0 0 0 0 0 32
39 w20 Seifert, Taffya w 89 TSV Dresden 25 25 1 25 0 0 0 0 0
40 w20 Belger, Tabea w 96 OSC Löbau 25 25 1 0 0 0 0 25 0
41 w20 Richter, Wibke w 96 TU Dresden 25 25 1 0 0 25 0 0 0
42 w20 Franke, Juliana w 90 Dresden 24 24 1 0 0 0 24 0 0
43 w20 Otto, Grit w 90 Skiclub 1927 Köthen 24 24 1 0 0 24 0 0 0
44 w20 Kubiak, Dorothee Sophie w 96 Großräschen 24 24 1 0 0 0 24 0 0
45 w20 Hofmann, Isabell w 93 SG Blau- Weiß Obercunnersdorf 23 23 1 0 0 0 0 23 0
46 w20 Lehmann, Carolin w 95 TU Dresden 23 23 1 0 0 23 0 0 0
47 w20 Lachmann, Adriana w 96 Kamenz 23 23 1 0 0 0 23 0 0
48 w20 Korbut, Norina w 88 SV Lilli 22 22 1 0 0 0 0 22 0
49 w20 Werner, Stefanie w 89 Dresden 22 22 1 0 0 22 0 0 0
50 w20 Dsaak, Nathalie w 96 Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 21 21 1 0 0 21 0 0 0
51 w20 Paul, Julia w 88 Feldschlößchen 20 20 1 0 0 20 0 0 0
52 w20 Tittel, Andrea w 89 Bautzen 19 19 1 0 0 0 0 19 0
53 w20 Okon, Elisa w 97 Gamig 19 19 1 0 0 19 0 0 0
54 w20 Riedel, Katharina w 91 Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 18 18 1 0 0 18 0 0 0
55 w20 Lorenz, Maria w 96 TSV Herwigsdorf 18 18 1 0 0 0 0 18 0
1 w30 Hecht, Stephanie w 86 VfL Dresden-Bühlau 145 145 3 48 0 49 48 0 0
2 w30 Kranich, Franziska w 84 LSV Niesky 100 100 2 0 0 50 0 50 0
3 w30 Wensel, Antje w 83 Little Desert Runners Club 99 99 2 0 50 0 0 49 0
4 w30 Helas, Marina w 85 Citylauf-Verein Dresden 74 74 2 50 0 24 0 0 0
5 w30 Berge, Anna w 86 Bautzen 68 68 2 0 0 0 0 18 50
6 w30 Schicketanz, Ina w 85 Skiclub Sohland 1928 56 56 2 0 0 0 0 20 36
7 w30 Scholz, Susann w 86 Speedy KSD 50 50 1 0 0 0 50 0 0
8 w30 Bormann, Sophie w 84 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 49 49 1 49 0 0 0 0 0
9 w30 Obst, Ulli w 86 Citylauf-Verein Dresden 49 49 1 0 0 0 0 0 49
10 w30 Völker, Kristin w 87 Dresden 49 49 1 0 0 0 49 0 0
11 w30 Schinke, Mandy w 84 Dresden 48 48 1 0 0 0 0 0 48
12 w30 Essig, Carolin w 86 Chemie Wacker AG 47 47 1 47 0 0 0 0 0
13 w30 Radke, Claudia w 87 LSV Pirna 47 47 1 0 0 0 0 0 47
14 w30 Trautmann, Fanny w 86 TSV Dresden 46 46 1 0 0 0 0 0 46
15 w30 Grojek, Juliane w 87 RuV Pranitz 46 46 1 46 0 0 0 0 0
16 w30 Trepte, Eva w 83 Beiersdorf 45 45 1 45 0 0 0 0 0
17 w30 Jurk, Manuela w 84 SG Crostwitz 1981 e.V. 45 45 1 0 0 0 0 0 45
18 w30 Merkel, Manuela w 84 Dresden 44 44 1 0 0 0 0 0 44
19 w30 Schwarzbach, Anne w 85 Fun-22.de 44 44 1 44 0 0 0 0 0
20 w30 Dietze, Elisabeth w 84 RCC 43 43 1 43 0 0 0 0 0
21 w30 Faassen, Saskia w 84 VfL Dresden-Bühlau 43 43 1 0 0 0 0 0 43
22 w30 Poike, Grit w 85 Dresden 42 42 1 42 0 0 0 0 0
23 w30 Rüster, Claudia w 87 Freitaler Milchtanke 42 42 1 0 0 0 0 0 42
24 w30 Ng, Josephine w 87 Mountain Goats LPZ 41 41 1 0 0 0 0 0 41
25 w30 Lukas, Doreen w 84 Bautzen 40 40 1 0 0 0 0 0 40
26 w30 Rasche, Romy w 84 Bautzener Laufschnecken 39 39 1 0 0 0 0 0 39
27 w30 Renz, Nicole w 87 Kamenz 38 38 1 0 0 0 0 0 38
28 w30 Mittag, Michaela w 86 TSV Dresden 37 37 1 0 0 0 0 0 37
29 w30 Stange, Ines w 84 SV Fortschritt Großharthau 35 35 1 0 0 0 0 0 35
30 w30 Rothe, Madlen w 84 SV Fortschritt Großharthau 34 34 1 0 0 0 0 0 34
31 w30 Schmück, Madeleine w 83 RSG Pivo 33 33 1 0 0 0 0 0 33
32 w30 Wenzel, Christina w 87 Dresden 32 32 1 0 0 0 0 0 32
33 w30 Reimann, Katharina w 87 Traininghoch3 LaufTeam 31 31 1 0 0 0 0 0 31
34 w30 Möller, Amy w 85 Leipzig 30 30 1 0 0 0 0 0 30
35 w30 Bräuer, Sylvia w 87 Nebelschütz 29 29 1 0 0 0 0 0 29
36 w30 Hellwig, Sindy w 83 Dresden 25 25 1 0 0 25 0 0 0
37 w30 Müller, Simone w 83 BSG Müllerberg 25 25 1 0 25 0 0 0 0
38 w30 Gründel, Melanie w 84 Radeburg 25 25 1 25 0 0 0 0 0
39 w30 Berthold, Anne w 85 Kopfjaeger-Sports 25 25 1 25 0 0 0 0 0
40 w30 Domanja, Cornelia w 85 Hoyerswerda/Ralbitz 25 25 1 0 0 0 25 0 0
41 w30 Lehmann, Andrea w 85 Wasserwacht Bautzen 25 25 1 0 0 0 0 25 0
42 w30 Sacher, Anne w 84 Strehla 24 24 1 24 0 0 0 0 0
43 w30 Suchy, Judit w 84 Bautzen 24 24 1 0 0 0 0 24 0
44 w30 Hauptmann, Manja w 85 Neusalza-Spremberg 24 24 1 0 24 0 0 0 0
45 w30 Hohlefeld, Jana w 87 PSV Kamenz 24 24 1 0 0 0 24 0 0
46 w30 Bürger, Christin w 85 Die Bürgis 23 23 1 0 23 0 0 0 0
47 w30 Sauer, Katja w 85 Bautzener LV Rot-Weiß 90 23 23 1 0 0 0 0 23 0
48 w30 Haupt, Fatima w 86 Müglitztal 23 23 1 0 0 23 0 0 0
49 w30 Brückner, Katja w 87 Dresden 23 23 1 23 0 0 0 0 0
50 w30 Schlitter, Luisa w 84 Bautzener LV Rot-Weiß 90 22 22 1 0 0 0 0 22 0
51 w30 Winkler, Sandra w 85 Friedrichstadt 22 22 1 0 0 22 0 0 0
52 w30 Müller, Kathrin w 83 Klosterstörche 21 21 1 0 0 0 0 21 0
53 w30 Süß, Jeany w 84<