Ergebnisliste vom: 15.10.2017 - Bezirksrangliste Dresden2017 - Stand nach 12.WK

weitere Ergebnisse >>

Platz AK Name, Vorname Sex GJ Verein Bo7 Su WB 01.04. 08.04. 22.04. 07.05. 24.05. 23.06. 01.07. 28.07. 01.09. 10.09. 23.09. 15.10. 05.11. 19.11. SW1 SW2 SW3 SW4 SW5 SW6 SW7
1 m20 Wähner, Martin m 95 HSV 1923 Pulsnitz 265 265 6 0 50 0 0 49 49 0 0 24 0 49 44 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 m20 Paschke, Richard m 90 tri-team-serbja 240 240 5 0 48 0 48 48 0 0 0 50 0 46 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 m20 Duha, Robin m 89 LSV Pirna 198 198 4 48 0 0 50 0 0 0 50 0 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 m20 Zschorlich, Jacob m 90 Fast-fair-serbja 144 144 3 0 49 0 0 0 48 0 0 0 0 47 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 m20 Wagner, Till m 96 MSV Bautzen 04-Bautzen Tigers 120 120 3 0 0 0 0 25 46 0 0 49 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 m20 Winkler, Philipp m 89 Laufteam P&E / Underdogs DT 98 98 2 0 0 0 0 0 50 0 0 0 0 48 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 m20 Hoffmann, Peter m 89 Skiclub 1927 Köthen 73 73 2 0 0 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 49 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 m20 Tesfandrias, Awet m 94 Die Wappenträger 73 73 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 23 0 0 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 m20 Engelmann, Richard m 94 Bernsdorf 69 69 2 0 0 0 25 0 44 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 m20 Pluder, Ronny m 95 SV-Grün-Weiß Elstra 59 59 2 0 0 0 23 0 36 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 m20 Dietze, Marco m 89 SG Schönbach 55 55 2 0 0 0 22 0 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 m20 Besold, Sandro m 88 Bautzener LV Rot-Weiß 90 50 50 1 0 0 0 0 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 m20 Döcke, Max m 90 Skiclub Sohland 50 50 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 m20 Heiland, John m 90 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 50 50 1 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 m20 Bürger, Johann m 96 Pirna 50 50 1 0 0 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 m20 Garten, Benjamin m 88 Lehndorf 50 50 2 0 0 0 22 0 28 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17 m20 Bruns, Roy m 88 Pulsschlag Erzgebirge Neuhausen / Königswalde 49 49 1 0 0 49 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18 m20 Lau, Jan m 92 Running Culture 49 49 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 49 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
19 m20 Ueberfuhr, Marc m 95 OSLV Bautzen 49 49 1 0 0 0 49 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
20 m20 Schurig, Toni m 96 SC Riesa 49 49 1 49 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
21 m20 Rathke, Paul m 97 Glauchau 49 49 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 49 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
22 m20 Reinke, Steve m 88 afeefa 48 48 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 48 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
23 m20 Könner, Michael m 89 TVDÄ 48 48 1 0 0 48 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
24 m20 Claußnitzer, Rene m 90 21Run Dresden 48 48 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 48 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
25 m20 Mühle, Dustin m 91 TSV Bärenstein 48 48 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 48 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
26 m20 Dörnchen, Samuel m 93 HSV 1923 Pulsnitz 48 48 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 48 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
27 m20 Weckwerth, Johannes m 90 OSC Löbau 47 47 1 0 0 0 0 47 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
28 m20 Berger, Rick m 91 SV Hermsdorf 47 47 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 47 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
29 m20 Fröhlich, Jan m 91 Freiwillige Feuerwehr Großröhrsdorf 47 47 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 47 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
30 m20 Weiß, Ludwig m 91 Ebersbach 47 47 1 47 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
31 m20 Mittrach, Marcel m 93 Dresden 47 47 1 0 47 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
32 m20 Schulze, Sebastian m 93 Lauf-KulTour 47 47 1 0 0 0 0 0 47 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
33 m20 Rombock, Niklas m 96 UNM Ski Team 47 47 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 47 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
34 m20 Ehrlich, Alexander m 88 Team BWPD 46 46 1 0 46 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
35 m20 Gietzelt, Ron m 88 MOBU 46 46 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 46 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
36 m20 Albinus, Sebastian m 90 dam-n-fields 46 46 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 46 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
37 m20 Beck, Alexander m 91 0 46 46 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 46 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
38 m20 Müller, Deniz m 97 SV TuR Dresden 46 46 1 46 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
39 m20 Jäckel, Andre m 91 Franz Hammer Firmenfitness & Personal Training 45 45 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 45 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
40 m20 Schneider, Florian m 94 Freital 45 45 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 45 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
41 m20 Görsch, Michael m 95 SV Wacker Komptendorf 45 45 1 0 0 0 0 0 45 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
42 m20 Kaubisch, Nico m 97 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei Hirschfeld 45 45 1 45 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
43 m20 Top, Michiel m 91 Dresden 44 44 1 44 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
44 m20 Wagner, Marco m 88 Dresden 43 43 1 43 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
45 m20 Reppe, Alexander m 89 SV Neukirch 43 43 1 0 0 0 0 0 43 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
46 m20 Licko, Michal m 92 Seznam, CZ 43 43 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 43 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
47 m20 Quentin, Emanuel m 89 Leipzig 42 42 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 42 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
48 m20 Wustmann, Falk m 90 Pirna Süd 42 42 1 0 0 0 0 0 42 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
49 m20 Schütze, Maik m 88 Dresden Löbtau 41 41 1 0 0 0 0 0 41 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
50 m20 Schurig, Felix m 97 Lok Hainsberg 41 41 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 41 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
51 m20 Pluder, Alex m 97 SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 41 41 2 0 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 16 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
52 m20 Reiher, Patrick m 89 Dresden 40 40 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 40 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
53 m20 Wolf, Karsten m 90 SG Schönbach 40 40 1 0 0 0 0 0 40 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
54 m20 Dietrich, Maik-Stanley m 93 Dresden 39 39 1 0 0 0 0 0 39 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
55 m20 Bellmann, Martin m 96 SV 53 Röthenbach 39 39 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 39 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
56 m20 Drechsler, Stefan m 90 Dresden 38 38 1 0 0 0 0 0 38 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
57 m20 Vogler, Mirko m 91 Dresden 38 38 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 38 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
58 m20 Hein, Christian m 88 MLC Sportfreunde Berlin 37 37 1 0 0 0 0 0 37 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
59 m20 Rüger, Benito m 89 Röthenbach 37 37 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 37 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
60 m20 Nerlich, Sören m 91 SG Steinigtwolmsdorf 35 35 1 0 0 0 0 0 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
61 m20 Grünberg, Tim m 89 Schmorkau 34 34 1 0 0 0 0 0 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
62 m20 Martine, Leo m 91 Dresden 32 32 1 0 0 0 0 0 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
63 m20 Skatula, Vincent m 90 Schmorkau 31 31 1 0 0 0 0 0 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
64 m20 Schimmang, Patrick m 89 Lausitzer SGHV 30 30 1 0 0 0 0 0 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
65 m20 Skatula, Clemens m 94 Turbine Konrad 29 29 1 0 0 0 0 0 29 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
66 m20 Burdack, Peer m 93 Lausitzer Laufpiraten 27 27 1 0 0 0 0 0 27 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
67 m20 Höcker, Steffen m 88   25 25 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
68 m20 Kaden, Paul m 88 Runcyclex 25 25 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
69 m20 Winterstein, Nils m 88 Clicks Online Business 25 25 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
70 m20 Riedel, Jan m 89 Die Wappenträger 25 25 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
71 m20 Kaubisch, Daniel m 90 Hirschfelder Läufer TEA 25 25 1 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
72 m20 Nöpel, Julius-Alexander m 90 Dresden 25 25 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
73 m20 Roßberg, Marco m 93 Hartmannsdorf 25 25 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
74 m20 Leupold, Richard m 97 Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 25 25 1 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
75 m20 Pittke, Roman m 89 Wasserwacht Bautzen 24 24 1 0 0 0 0 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
76 m20 Schmole, Benedikt m 90 Miltitz 24 24 1 0 0 0 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
77 m20 Westphalen, Jasper m 90 Dresden 24 24 1 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
78 m20 Massny, Josef m 91 Feuerwehr Maukendorf 24 24 1 0 0 0 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
79 m20 Schäfer, Felix m 92 Gärtners Motorradshop, Dohna 24 24 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
80 m20 Schubert, Alexander m 88 MSV Blau-Weiß Kreckwitz 23 23 1 0 0 0 0 23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
81 m20 Köhler, Alexander m 89 Coswig 23 23 1 23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
82 m20 Koch, Philipp m 91 ESV Nassau 23 23 1 0 0 23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
83 m20 Mütze, Tobias m 91 Feuerwehr Möhrsdorf 23 23 1 0 0 0 23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
84 m20 Reuß, Marvin m 97 ABC Zentrum Berlin 23 23 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
85 m20 Schubert, Ricky m 91 Kellercrew Jugendverein 22 22 1 22 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
86 m20 Schmidt, Erik m 95 Bautzen 22 22 1 0 0 0 0 22 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
87 m20 Hauswald, Niki m 97 HELIOS Kliniken Pulsnitz 22 22 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 22 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
88 m20 Klinger, Elias m 97 Skizunft Dresden 22 22 1 0 0 22 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
89 m20 Marx, Ronny m 88 Großröhrsdorf 21 21 1 0 0 0 21 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
90 m20 Leuckert, Sven m 89 Laufgruppe Dresden 21 21 1 0 0 21 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
91 m20 Lüttke, Oliver m 89 Die Wappenträger 21 21 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 21 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
92 m20 Maitschke, Stefan m 89 Kellercrew Jugendverein 21 21 1 21 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
93 m20 Hoffmann, Christian m 90 1.Fc Teilen macht Spaß 21 21 1 0 0 0 21 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
94 m20 Janetz, Michael m 88 Feuerwehr Maukendorf 20 20 1 0 0 0 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
95 m20 Höppner, Oliver m 90 USV TU Dresden 20 20 1 0 0 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
96 m20 Radseck, Martin m 91 Feuerwehr Radeburg 20 20 1 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
97 m20 Skurnia, Bryan m 97 TS-Personaldienstleistung Thomas Skurnia 20 20 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
98 m20 Schulz, Sebastian m 93 HELIOS Kliniken Pulsnitz 19 19 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 19 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
99 m20 Koch, Paul m 96 ESV Nassau 19 19 1 0 0 19 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
100 m20 Schulze, Marco m 90 Die Wappenträger 18 18 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 18 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
101 m20 Palacio-Bindewald, Mark m 94 Dresden 18 18 1 0 0 18 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
102 m20 Ziesche, Robert m 88 HELIOS Kliniken Pulsnitz 17 17 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
103 m20 Schneider, Oliver m 91 Skizunft Dresden 17 17 1 0 0 17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
104 m20 Skomski, Benno m 96 Dresden 16 16 1 0 0 16 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
105 m20 Hähnel, Markus m 90 Dresden 15 15 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
106 m20 Michalek, Jakob m 88 TS-Personaldienstleistung Thomas Skurnia 14 14 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 14 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
107 m20 Häußer, Daniel m 89 Personal-Quartett 13 13 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 13 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1 m30 Rudloff, Marc m 83 LSV Pirna 265 265 6 48 0 25 0 0 47 0 47 0 50 0 48 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 m30 Thomas, Raphael m 86 Dresdner Laufgilde 179 179 4 0 46 0 0 0 39 0 0 45 0 49 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 m30 Fischer, Andre m 87 Citylauf-Verein Dresden 149 149 3 0 0 50 0 0 49 0 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 m30 Hensel, Thomas m 83 Skiclub Sohland 1928 135 135 3 0 47 0 0 44 0 0 0 44 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 m30 Richter, Johannes m 86 SV TuR Dresden 135 135 3 46 0 43 0 0 46 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 m30 Reinke, Roy m 86 Dresden Neustadt 132 132 3 0 0 38 0 0 0 0 44 0 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 m30 Dietze, Sven m 87 SG Schönbach 109 109 3 0 0 0 23 0 40 0 0 46 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 m30 Scholze, Benno m 84 tri-tream-serbja 100 100 2 0 0 0 0 50 0 0 0 0 0 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 m30 Brunkowski, Lars m 86 Underdogs DT/ SG-Frankenthal 98 98 2 0 49 0 0 0 0 0 0 49 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 m30 Buchmann, Hendrik m 85 TUS Dippoldiswalde 97 97 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 48 0 0 0 49 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 m30 Dheurle, Pierre-Adrien m 84 Dresden 95 95 2 0 0 0 0 49 0 0 46 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 m30 Weber, Sascha m 86 Bernsdorf 94 94 2 0 0 0 50 0 44 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 m30 Strzebin, Stefan m 85 Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 92 92 2 45 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 47 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 m30 Müller, Torsten m 84 OSSV Kamenz 91 91 2 0 0 0 0 48 43 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 m30 Mirtschink, Roman m 87 Storcha 90 90 2 0 48 0 0 0 42 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 m30 Berg, Thomas m 84 HSV Pfote drauf! Hoyerswerda 87 87 2 0 0 0 0 46 41 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17 m30 Eisleben, Maik m 83 SG Adelsberg 50 50 1 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18 m30 Kraft, Sebastian m 83 Dresdner SC 1898 50 50 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
19 m30 Schulze, Marc m 84 Citylauf-Verein Dresden 50 50 1 0 0 0 0 0 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
20 m30 Engert, Hartmut m 86 TT-Crew Bautzen 50 50 1 0 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
21 m30 Toth, Attila m 87 Schrammschweine 50 50 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
22 m30 Goldbach, Thomas m 83 SC Riesa 49 49 1 49 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
23 m30 Struckl, Andreas m 83 RGU 49 49 1 0 0 0 49 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
24 m30 Grabs, Sebastian m 84 LG Südkärnten 49 49 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 49 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
25 m30 Flegel, Christian m 87 SG Adelsberg 49 49 1 0 0 49 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
26 m30 Herbert, Erik m 87 0 49 49 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 49 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
27 m30 Partusch, Rico m 83 SG Schönbach 49 49 2 0 0 0 24 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
28 m30 Feige, Marcus m 83 OSSV Kamenz 48 48 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 48 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
29 m30 Kundisch, Wieland m 85 USV TU Dresden 48 48 1 0 0 0 0 0 48 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
30 m30 Theiß, Torben m 85 Dürrröhrsdorfer Fleisch und Wurstwaren GmbH 48 48 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 48 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
31 m30 Kamusella, Sirko m 87 Elbspitze 48 48 1 0 0 48 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
32 m30 Bransch, Ulli m 84 Laufgruppe Nossen 47 47 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 47 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
33 m30 Poser, Christian m 84 Klipphausen 47 47 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 47 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
34 m30 Schützka, Georg m 86 LG TuS Weinböhla 47 47 1 47 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
35 m30 Wenzel, Marc m 86 Bautzener LV Rot-Weiß 90 47 47 1 0 0 0 0 47 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
36 m30 Fischer, Andre2 m 87 Dresden 47 47 1 0 0 47 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
37 m30 Schäfer, Ralf m 83 SG Schönbach 47 47 2 0 0 0 23 0 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
38 m30 Wagner, Roland m 86 Dresden 46 46 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 46 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
39 m30 Wünsch, Peter m 86 Bischofswerda 46 46 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 46 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
40 m30 Mäder, Markus m 87 Dresden 46 46 1 0 0 46 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
41 m30 Obst, Martin m 83 Citylauf-Verein Dresden 45 45 1 0 0 0 0 0 45 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
42 m30 Oertel, Cornelius m 84 SV Großwaltersdorf 45 45 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 45 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
43 m30 Triemer, Rico m 84 Dresden 45 45 1 0 45 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
44 m30 Flack, Mario m 85 Wasserwacht Bautzen 45 45 1 0 0 0 0 45 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
45 m30 Schwarzer, Roland m 85 Katzengebirgsläufer 45 45 1 0 0 45 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
46 m30 Hamann, Christian m 86 Robert-Enke-Stiftung 45 45 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 45 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
47 m30 Großer, Marcel m 83 LC Potsdam 45 45 2 0 0 21 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
48 m30 Selase, Derek Kordzo m 83 Königsbrück 44 44 1 44 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
49 m30 Reuther, Vincent m 85 Lauf Forrest,Lauf! 44 44 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 44 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
50 m30 Sieber, Maximilian m 87 Sobrigau 44 44 1 0 0 44 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
51 m30 Nitzsche, Kai m 84 Lam Research GmbH 43 43 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 43 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
52 m30 Richter, Robert m 85 Fun-22.de 43 43 1 43 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
53 m30 Rüthrich, Robert m 85 Cuba Liberos 43 43 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 43 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
54 m30 Püschel, Steve m 86 SV Quackmohr 43 43 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 43 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
55 m30 Hartmann, Julius m 87 SG Blau- Weiß Obercunnersdorf 43 43 1 0 0 0 0 43 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
56 m30 Wagner, Joachim m 85 Dresden 43 43 2 0 0 18 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
57 m30 Albert, Stafan m 83   42 42 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 42 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
58 m30 Heger, Walter m 85 Thomas Sport Center 42 42 1 0 0 42 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
59 m30 Kühn, Henry m 85 Gera OCR 42 42 1 42 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
60 m30 Wolf, Rene m 87 Dresden 42 42 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 42 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
61 m30 Bernhard, Jörg m 83 BSV Lockwitzgrund 41 41 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 41 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
62 m30 Engel, Jan m 84 Schwarzheide 41 41 1 41 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
63 m30 Schmidt, Alexander m 84 DLRG Heidenau 41 41 1 0 0 41 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
64 m30 Frommhold, Ronny m 86 Cuba Liberos 41 41 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 41 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
65 m30 Thümmel, Lars m 84 Kurort Hartha 40 40 1 0 0 40 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
66 m30 May, Norman m 85 Thiendorf 40 40 1 40 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
67 m30 Werzner, Eric m 85 Freiberg 40 40 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 40 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
68 m30 Runge, Andre m 85 Dresden 39 39 1 0 0 39 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
69 m30 Thiel, Sebastian m 86 Großenhain 39 39 1 39 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
70 m30 Walther, Philipp m 86 TUS Dippoldiswalde 39 39 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 39 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
71 m30 Schliwa, Sebastian m 83 Dresden 38 38 1 38 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
72 m30 Li, Ye m 85 Freiberg 38 38 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 38 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
73 m30 Stolle, Oliver m 85 Schirgiswalde 38 38 1 0 0 0 0 0 38 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
74 m30 Graupner, Marcus m 85 Carlsberg Copenhagen 37 37 1 0 0 37 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
75 m30 Schreier, Michael m 85 Lückersdorf 37 37 1 0 0 0 0 0 37 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
76 m30 Busch, Robin m 86 Dresden 37 37 1 37 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
77 m30 Helbig, Karl m 83 Schlagge.TV 36 36 1 0 0 0 0 0 36 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
78 m30 Thomeyer, Stefan m 84 Dresden 36 36 1 36 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
79 m30 Mauermann, Ronny m 85 Lückersdorf 35 35 1 0 0 0 0 0 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
80 m30 Urban, Christian m 87 Dresden 35 35 1 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
81 m30 Oertel, Christian m 83 Laufelite 34 34 1 0 0 0 0 0 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
82 m30 Heurich, Christian m 83 Stolpen 33 33 1 0 0 0 0 0 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
83 m30 Lau, Marco m 83 Elstra 32 32 1 0 0 0 0 0 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
84 m30 Gläsner, Christopher m 85 SV Biehla-Cunnersdorf 31 31 1 0 0 0 0 0 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
85 m30 Becker, Andre m 83 SV Straßgräbchen 30 30 1 0 0 0 0 0 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
86 m30 Thomas, Joachim m 83 SV Weiß Rot Schirgiswalde 29 29 1 0 0 0 0 0 29 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
87 m30 Riebisch, Martin m 87 USV TU Dresden 28 28 1 0 0 0 0 0 28 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
88 m30 Wachs, Martin m 86 Dresden 27 27 1 0 0 0 0 0 27 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
89 m30 Grünberg, Robert m 86 Schmorkau 26 26 1 0 0 0 0 0 26 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
90 m30 Bürger, Sven m 83 Die Bürgis 25 25 1 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
91 m30 Ende, Georg m 83 0 25 25 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
92 m30 Kaminski, Michael m 83 SG Bautzen Nord 25 25 1 0 0 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
93 m30 Schäfer, Sebastian m 83 Radclub Dresden 25 25 1 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
94 m30 Wanek, Lars m 83 0 25 25 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
95 m30 Neubert, Christian m 84 Familie Zweirad Neubert 25 25 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
96 m30 Erdmann, Johannes m 85 PSV Kamenz 25 25 1 0 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
97 m30 Kuca, Szymon m 85 Zlotoryja 25 25 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
98 m30 Quaal, Ringo m 87 Dresden 25 25 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
99 m30 Splett, Christian m 87 Dresden 25 25 1 0 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
100 m30 Zimmermann, Geralf m 83 NYSA Running Team 24 24 1 0 0 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
101 m30 Zint, Ricardo m 83 Bautzen 24 24 1 0 0 0 0 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
102 m30 Haupt, Arne m 85 0 24 24 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
103 m30 Neubert, Christian m 86 0 24 24 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
104 m30 Rußig, Jonathan m 86 LG Friedersdorf 24 24 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
105 m30 Franke, Stefan m 87 Kellercrew Jugendverein 24 24 1 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
106 m30 Fuchs, Ronald m 83 Dresden 23 23 1 0 0 23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
107 m30 Wolf, Matthias m 84 Raburenner 23 23 1 23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
108 m30 Janda, Carsten m 85 Dresden 23 23 1 0 0 0 0 0 23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
109 m30 Kaulfuß, Robin m 85 Dresden 23 23 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
110 m30 Nescholta, Guido m 84 MEDITECH Sachsen GmbH 22 22 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 22 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
111 m30 Remus, Sven m 84 Steina 22 22 1 0 0 0 22 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
112 m30 Skatula, Konrad m 84 Turbine Konrad 22 22 1 0 0 0 0 0 22 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
113 m30 Thomas, Jörg m 85 Loofn 22 22 1 0 0 22 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
114 m30 Oehling, Stefan m 86 Leipzig 22 22 1 22 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
115 m30 Bartylla, Daniel m 87 Berlin 22 22 1 0 0 0 22 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
116 m30 Eppendorfer, John m 86 HSV 1923 Pulsnitz 21 21 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 21 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
117 m30 Becker, Andre m 87 Softwarebüro Renner 21 21 1 0 0 0 21 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
118 m30 Schmidt, Theodor m 87 Heinrich Zille Oberschule 21 21 1 21 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
119 m30 Früh, Felix m 84 SV TuR Dresden 20 20 1 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
120 m30 Moschke, Thomas m 85 USV TU Dresden 20 20 1 0 0 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
121 m30 Wilk, Marcin m 85 Zlotoryja 20 20 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
122 m30 Thormeyer, Stefan m 84 Dresden 19 19 1 0 0 19 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
123 m30 Kunze, Michael m 86 Rödern 19 19 1 19 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
124 m30 Warda, Daniel m 86 Radeberg 19 19 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 19 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
125 m30 Schütz, Steve m 85 Loofn 17 17 1 0 0 17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1 m35 Thomas, Carsten m 81 Bannewitz 208 208 5 0 47 23 0 0 0 0 46 45 0 0 47 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 m35 Buckwitz, Frank m 81 Team Pinki & Brain 189 189 4 0 0 47 0 0 0 0 47 46 0 49 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 m35 Zimmermann, Josef m 79 Schirgiswalde 148 148 3 0 0 0 0 50 0 0 0 48 0 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 m35 Adolf, Swen m 80 O-See Sports 146 146 3 0 49 0 0 49 48 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 m35 Bulang, Daniel m 82 Schönwetter Trainingsgruppe 145 145 4 0 0 0 24 42 36 0 0 43 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 m35 Papritz, Sven m 79 Running Team Süßmann 142 142 3 0 48 0 0 46 0 0 0 0 0 48 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 m35 Wendt, Steffen m 80 TDDK 136 136 4 0 0 0 23 0 29 0 0 39 0 45 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 m35 Böhme, Andreas m 78 Schuli 4 134 134 3 0 46 0 0 0 41 0 0 47 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 m35 Hammer, Bernd m 80 OSSV Kamenz 130 130 3 0 0 0 0 43 43 0 0 44 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 m35 Petzold, Maik m 78 Bautzener LV Rot-Weiß 90 98 98 2 0 50 0 0 48 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 m35 Probst, Matthias m 78 BLVRot-Weiß 90 90 90 2 0 0 0 49 41 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 m35 Köhler, Jens m 81 Olbersdorf 87 87 3 0 43 0 0 19 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 m35 Drabe, Kai m 80 Radeburg 86 86 2 44 0 0 0 0 42 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 m35 Meißner, Armin m 81 Demitzer 86 86 2 0 42 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 44 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 m35 Bork, Klaus-Peter m 78 FFW Großhennersdorf 83 83 2 0 41 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 42 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 m35 Klemm, Alexander m 80 Dresden 79 79 3 0 0 16 0 0 24 0 0 0 0 0 39 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17 m35 Otto, Carsten m 79 Weinböhla 77 77 2 45 0 0 0 0 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18 m35 Klausnitzer, Christoph m 78 Pohrsdorf 75 75 2 0 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
19 m35 Braun, Gregor m 78 Laufelite 71 71 2 0 0 0 25 0 46 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
20 m35 Schäpe, Enrico m 79 8er 69 69 2 0 45 0 0 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
21 m35 Thierbach, Björn m 80 Budnitzboy s 68 68 2 0 40 0 0 0 28 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
22 m35 Hiller, Jörg m 80 Bautzener LV Rot-Weiß 90 64 64 2 0 44 0 0 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
23 m35 Schönfeld, Thomas m 78 Pulsnitz 62 62 2 0 0 0 0 21 0 0 0 41 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
24 m35 Bär, Florian m 78 Citylauf-Verein Dresden 50 50 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
25 m35 Dawidziuk, Maciek m 79 Zlotoryja 50 50 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
26 m35 Schmidt, Andre m 79 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 50 50 1 0 0 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
27 m35 Lehmann, Sven m 80 Mediengestaltung Lehmann 50 50 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
28 m35 Herrmann, Peter m 81 Crostwitz 50 50 1 0 0 0 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
29 m35 Sittner, Falk m 81 LG Ultralauf 50 50 1 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
30 m35 Mietko, Dirk m 82 Citylauf-Verein Dresden 50 50 1 0 0 0 0 0 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
31 m35 Wensch, Stefan m 79 Dresden 49 49 1 49 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
32 m35 Meinig, Falk m 80 Chemnitz 49 49 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 49 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
33 m35 Heimke, Bruno m 81 TV Dresden 49 49 1 0 0 49 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
34 m35 Treppe, Konrad m 81 VfA end:Los 49 49 1 0 0 0 0 0 49 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
35 m35 Klausnitzer, Silvio m 82 VS Pohrsdorf 49 49 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 49 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
36 m35 Pawlowski, Marcin m 82 Zlotoryja 49 49 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 49 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
37 m35 Schubert, Maik m 82 Wilsdruff 49 49 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 49 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
38 m35 Pietrzko, Steve m 78 0 48 48 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 48 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
39 m35 Fritzsche, Peter m 80 Laufgruppe Dresden 48 48 1 0 0 48 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
40 m35 Marx, Sebastian m 81 Burkersdorf 48 48 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 48 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
41 m35 Gäbisch, Oliver m 82 SG Dynamo Dresden 48 48 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 48 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
42 m35 Päpscheck, Silvio m 82 Großenhain 48 48 1 48 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
43 m35 Quix, Sven m 80 Safe-Fit-Sports 47 47 1 47 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
44 m35 Liebich, Christian m 82 Bautzener LV Rot-Weiß 90 47 47 1 0 0 0 0 47 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
45 m35 Nake, Enrico m 82 OSSV Kamenz 47 47 1 0 0 0 0 0 47 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
46 m35 Rechenberger, Thomas m 82 fme 47 47 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 47 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
47 m35 Leuner, Stephan m 79 fme 46 46 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 46 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
48 m35 Haase, Martin m 81 WE DO WIE DU RUNNERS 46 46 1 46 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
49 m35 Köhler, Nils m 81 Colmnitzer SV 46 46 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 46 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
50 m35 Werner, Daniel m 81 Dresden 46 46 1 0 0 46 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
51 m35 Schöne, Andre m 78 www.skindlaufsportladen.de 45 45 1 0 0 0 0 45 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
52 m35 Melzer, Carsten m 79 Dresdner SV 1953 45 45 1 0 0 45 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
53 m35 Reichel, Thomas m 81 Freital 45 45 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 45 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
54 m35 Kaestner, Robin m 82 SV Straßgräbchen 45 45 1 0 0 0 0 0 45 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
55 m35 Ullrich, Falk m 78 Empor Reinberg 44 44 1 0 0 44 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
56 m35 Göppner, Michael m 80 Laufelite 44 44 1 0 0 0 0 0 44 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
57 m35 Tzschöckel, Ralf m 80 Colmnitz 44 44 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 44 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
58 m35 Gleisenberg, Marcel m 81 Running Team Süßmann 44 44 1 0 0 0 0 44 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
59 m35 Welt, Norbert m 79 Grundschule am Klosterberg Demitz-Thumitz 43 43 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 43 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
60 m35 Hillig, Ulf m 80 dam-n-fields 43 43 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 43 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
61 m35 Beinroth, Morris m 82 Dresden Neustadt 43 43 1 43 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
62 m35 Peters, Michael m 82 Laufgruppe Dresden 43 43 1 0 0 43 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
63 m35 Pampel, Hans-Martin m 80 Die Flitzpiepen 42 42 1 0 0 42 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
64 m35 Walther, Dirk m 80 Haimhausen 42 42 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 42 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
65 m35 Mrosowski, Frank m 81 TV 1848 Bischofswerda 42 42 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 42 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
66 m35 König, Mario m 82 WE DO WIE DU RUNNERS 42 42 1 42 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
67 m35 Forstner, Timo m 79 FC St. Pauli Marathon 41 41 1 0 0 41 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
68 m35 Tittel, Daniel m 82 Freiberg 41 41 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 41 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
69 m35 Dolgner, Jens m 78 Heideläufer 40 40 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 40 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
70 m35 Lamprecht, Torsten m 78 O-SEE Sports 40 40 1 0 0 0 0 0 40 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
71 m35 Fischer, Sven m 81 SV Hermsdorf 40 40 1 0 0 40 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
72 m35 Mouchtari, Rahal m 81 Laufen verbindet 40 40 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 40 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
73 m35 Kögler, Peter m 82 RAG Sport & Wettkampf 40 40 1 0 0 0 0 40 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
74 m35 Kretzschmar, Mario m 80 Dresden 39 39 1 0 0 0 0 39 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
75 m35 Lauterbach, Alexander m 80 LG Ultralauf 39 39 1 0 0 39 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
76 m35 Stiehler, Andreas m 81 Laufgruppe Dresden 39 39 1 0 0 0 0 0 39 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
77 m35 Müller, Jörg m 79 RC 1898 Radeberg 38 38 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 38 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
78 m35 von der Forst, Hendrik m 79 Dresden 38 38 1 0 0 38 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
79 m35 Hofmann, Udo m 80 Höckendorf 38 38 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 38 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
80 m35 Büttner, Christoph m 81 TSV Reichenberg / Boxdorf 38 38 1 0 0 0 0 0 38 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
81 m35 Döll, Martin m 81 ESYCOR GmbH 38 38 1 0 0 0 0 38 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
82 m35 Handke, Jörn m 78 SMI-Laufgruppe 37 37 1 0 0 0 0 0 37 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
83 m35 Wehlan, Sven m 79   37 37 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 37 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
84 m35 Kaschpork, Thomas m 81 SV Brösa 37 37 1 0 0 0 0 37 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
85 m35 Lindner, Bastian m 81 Kopfjaeger-Sports 37 37 1 0 0 37 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
86 m35 Trost, Danilo m 78 Lauf für mehr Zeit 36 36 1 0 0 0 0 36 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
87 m35 Trzetziak, Marcel m 79 Babelsberger Trail Racing Team 36 36 1 0 0 36 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
88 m35 Alber, Thomas m 81   36 36 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 36 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
89 m35 Menzel, Matthias m 78 Bernsdorf 35 35 1 0 0 0 0 0 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
90 m35 Störmer, Andreas m 80 MultiSportFreunde Weißeritztal 35 35 1 0 0 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
91 m35 Schubert, Sven m 78 Pro Schönteichen 34 34 1 0 0 0 0 0 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
92 m35 Freitag, Martin m 81 Dresden 34 34 1 0 0 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
93 m35 Grötzschel, Michael m 79 Bergwacht Bad Schandau 33 33 1 0 0 0 0 0 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
94 m35 Merkel, Sebastian m 81 Dresden 31 31 1 0 0 0 0 0 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
95 m35 Jiranek, Uwe m 78 Dresden 30 30 1 0 0 0 0 0 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
96 m35 Müller, Sebastian m 82 Radebeul 27 27 1 0 0 0 0 0 27 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
97 m35 Schicketanz, Stefan m 82 Skiclub Sohland 1928 26 26 1 0 0 0 0 0 26 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
98 m35 Müller, Jörg m 78 SV Rotation Göritzhain 25 25 1 0 0 0 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
99 m35 Ullmann, Rico m 78 Hartmannsdorfer SV 25 25 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
100 m35 Krügel, Björn m 79 0 25 25 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
101 m35 Pietsch, Jens m 79 SV Grün-Weiß Elstra 25 25 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
102 m35 Wojdyno, Tomasz m 80 Zlotoryja 25 25 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
103 m35 Herold, David m 81 Hartmannsdorfer SV 25 25 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
104 m35 Litzenberg, Jan m 81 Bautzener LV Rot-Weiß 90 25 25 1 0 0 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
105 m35 Rabending, Stephan m 81 0 25 25 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
106 m35 Reinhardt, Nico m 81 Lohmen 25 25 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
107 m35 Schmidt, Alexander m 82 Thomas Sport Center 25 25 1 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
108 m35 Weber, Norman m 82 Affenbande 25 25 1 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
109 m35 Mende, Nick m 78 Heidenau 24 24 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
110 m35 Mierisch, Tino m 78 TSV Reichenberg/Boxdorf 24 24 1 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
111 m35 Hirche, Andreas m 79 Aktive Angler 24 24 1 0 0 0 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
112 m35 Schwenke, Daniel m 81 HSV 1923 Pulsnitz 24 24 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
113 m35 Strehlow, Stephan m 82 Team CO2 24 24 1 0 0 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
114 m35 Vieweger, Tom m 82 0 24 24 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
115 m35 Fünfstück, Kai m 78 HTV 23 23 1 0 0 0 0 23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
116 m35 Ziesche, Torsten m 78 Schlammläufer 23 23 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
117 m35 Fleischer, Jens m 81 Sportgruppe Feuerwehr Radeburg 23 23 1 23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
118 m35 Petrich, Glenn m 82 Skizunft Dresden 23 23 1 0 0 0 0 0 23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
119 m35 Herberg, Tom m 78 KRC 22 22 1 0 0 0 0 0 22 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
120 m35 Berthold, Frank m 79 Dresden 22 22 1 0 0 22 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
121 m35 Stuhr, Andreas m 79 OSSV Kamenz 22 22 1 0 0 0 22 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
122 m35 Beyer, Thomas m 80 Stadtverwaltung 22 22 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 22 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
123 m35 Pietzsch, Markus m 81 TSV 1862 Radeburg 22 22 1 22 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
124 m35 Quietzsch, Christian m 81 Die Zittauer flotten Karotten 22 22 1 0 0 0 0 22 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
125 m35 Kretzschmar, Rene m 79 Dresden 21 21 1 21 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
126 m35 Schneider, Martin m 79 Skiverein Flügelradbaude 21 21 1 0 0 21 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
127 m35 Schkoda, Dominik m 81 OSTRO 21 21 1 0 0 0 0 0 21 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
128 m35 Wagner, Stefan m 81 SG Oßling 21 21 1 0 0 0 21 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
129 m35 Pauli, Carsten m 80 Die Paulizei 20 20 1 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
130 m35 Rau, Wieland m 81 Dresden 20 20 1 0 0 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
131 m35 Angermann, Marc m 82 Praxis Angermann 20 20 1 0 0 0 0 0 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
132 m35 Forger, Marcel m 80 LG Dresden-Torwirtschaft 19 19 1 0 0 0 0 0 19 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
133 m35 Block, Robert m 82 Wurzelhüpfer 19 19 1 0 0 19 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
134 m35 Hänsel, Tobias m 80 TSV Herwigsdorf 18 18 1 0 0 0 0 0 18 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
135 m35 Rothe, Ralf m 80 I run for life 18 18 1 0 0 18 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
136 m35 Burkhardt, Sven m 82 Bautzen 18 18 1 0 0 0 0 18 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
137 m35 Benica, William m 79 Mountain Goats LPZ 17 17 1 0 0 0 0 0 17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
138 m35 Haak, Matthias m 79 Doberschützer Wasserläufer 17 17 1 0 0 0 0 17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
139 m35 Kielstein, Stefan m 79 Skizunft Dresden 17 17 1 0 0 17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
140 m35 Blasl, Martin m 81 SV TuR Dresden 16 16 1 0 0 0 0 0 16 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
141 m35 Dittmar, Frank m 82 Wasserwacht Bautzen 16 16 1 0 0 0 0 16 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
142 m35 Fissel, Jens m 78 SMI-Laufgruppe 15 15 1 0 0 0 0 0 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
143 m35 Kunath, Jürgen m 79 SMI-Laufgruppe 14 14 1 0 0 0 0 0 14 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
144 m35 Thomschke, Mirko m 79 Schönbach 13 13 1 0 0 0 0 0 13 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
145 m35 Vogel, Oliver m 81 Kamenz 12 12 1 0 0 0 0 0 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
146 m35 Wendel, Jens m 79 LV Limbach 2000 11 11 1 0 0 0 0 0 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1 m40 Schreiber, Roland m 76 Mühlbach 286 286 6 0 0 48 0 0 0 0 47 45 50 49 47 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 m40 Kellermann, Rene m 74 Bautzen 219 219 5 0 46 0 49 44 0 0 43 0 0 37 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 m40 Vogel, Steffen m 75 Pirna 198 198 4 0 0 49 0 0 0 0 49 0 50 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 m40 Conrad, Mike m 73 Neustadt 198 198 5 0 0 0 25 47 39 0 0 43 0 44 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 m40 Krause, Remo m 77 Karate-Do Eibau 193 193 4 0 50 0 0 50 47 0 0 46 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 m40 Kriese, Matthias m 77 SV Wacker Mohorn 165 165 4 45 0 44 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 39 37 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 m40 Kother, Michael m 77 TV 1848 Bischofswerda 161 161 5 0 45 0 0 41 4 0 0 38 0 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 m40 Stegmann, Frank m 77 KC Friensteiner 08 140 140 3 0 0 46 0 49 45 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 m40 Dziony, Jens m 73 Europamarathon Görlitz-Zgorzelec e.V 136 136 3 0 0 0 0 0 46 0 0 44 0 46 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 m40 Götz, Robert m 75 K.V. Rohnspitzler 124 124 3 0 0 25 0 0 49 0 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 m40 Gehrmann, Stephan m 77 OSLV Bautzen 110 110 3 0 0 0 0 25 40 0 0 0 0 45 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 m40 Rehn, Silvio m 74 BSG Schachtjor KLOTZSCHE 106 106 3 0 0 0 22 43 0 0 0 0 0 41 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 m40 Währisch, Tilo m 76 Dresden 100 100 2 50 0 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 m40 Schröter, Falk m 77 Bautzener LV Rot-Weiß 90 95 95 2 0 0 0 0 48 0 0 0 0 0 47 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 m40 Richter, Jörg m 73 TSV Reinhardtsgrimma 93 93 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 45 0 0 0 48 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 m40 Baumert, Rene m 75 TV 1848 Bischofswerda 93 93 2 0 48 0 0 45 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17 m40 Siebenbürger, Raul m 75 Niederguriger Hobbyläufer 89 89 3 0 0 0 0 19 0 0 0 39 0 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18 m40 Ehrhardt, Martin m 73 Hirschruf Dresden 88 88 2 0 0 47 0 0 41 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
19 m40 Morgenstern, Kai m 75 Familie Morgenstern 88 88 2 0 0 0 50 0 38 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
20 m40 Schulze, Frank m 77 Carlsberg Copenhagen 81 81 2 0 0 38 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 43 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
21 m40 Berthold, Frank m 75 Reichenberg 79 79 2 43 0 36 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
22 m40 Obst, Mathias m 74 Bautzener LV Rot-Weiß 90 77 77 3 0 0 0 0 20 21 0 0 0 0 36 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
23 m40 Durdel, Uwe m 73 Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 71 71 2 0 0 37 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
24 m40 Göpel, Steve m 76 Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 65 65 3 0 25 16 0 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
25 m40 Regel, Michael m 76 OLC Runner0:s 57 57 2 0 0 18 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 39 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
26 m40 Garten, Thomas m 76 SV GAUßIG 56 56 2 0 0 0 0 22 0 0 0 0 0 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
27 m40 Hammer, Andre m 76 Meißen 56 56 2 14 0 0 0 0 0 0 42 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
28 m40 Skorka, Adam m 74 Zlotoryja 50 50 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
29 m40 Frohs, Jörn m 76 TuS Dippoldiswalde 50 50 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
30 m40 Trodler, Ulrich m 76 Citylauf-Verein Dresden 50 50 1 0 0 0 0 0 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
31 m40 Kloppisch, Dirk m 74 Coswig 50 50 2 0 0 0 0 0 17 0 0 0 0 0 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
32 m40 Hell, Andre m 77 Dresden 50 50 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 25 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
33 m40 Gerber, Stephan m 74 TSV 92 Freiberg 49 49 1 49 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
34 m40 Parsch, Gerd m 74 Lotze3.de JK Running 49 49 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 49 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
35 m40 Polanski, Mariusz m 75 Zlotoryja 49 49 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 49 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
36 m40 Bär, Andreas m 76 Cunewalde 49 49 1 0 49 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
37 m40 Stenzel, Conny m 73 Großröhrsdorf 48 48 1 0 0 0 48 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
38 m40 Gertel, Christian m 74 Citylauf-Verein Dresden 48 48 1 48 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
39 m40 Wagner, Henrik m 74 Dresden 48 48 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 48 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
40 m40 Goltsch, Heiko m 75 Biketeam Oberlausitz 48 48 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 48 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
41 m40 Schröter, Christian m 75 TV Dresden 48 48 1 0 0 0 0 0 48 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
42 m40 Urban, Tilo m 75 Triathlonverein Moritzburg 48 48 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 48 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
43 m40 Böhme, Rico m 73 Wachau 47 47 1 0 0 0 47 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
44 m40 Wolf, Daniel m 74 LG Priestewitz 47 47 1 47 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
45 m40 Herzog, Mike m 76 LG Friedersdorf 47 47 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 47 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
46 m40 Leinweber, Volker m 77 OSC Löbau 47 47 1 0 47 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
47 m40 Rietzschel, Roman m 73 TSV Reinhardtsgrimma 46 46 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 46 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
48 m40 Tillack, Andreas m 73 Bautzener LV Rot-Weiß 90 46 46 1 0 0 0 0 46 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
49 m40 Stechemesser, Nico m 75 USV TU Dresden 46 46 1 46 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
50 m40 Czekalla, Ronny m 76 Lam Research GmbH 46 46 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 46 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
51 m40 Perl, Patrick m 76 SV Lok Nordost Leipzig 45 45 1 0 0 45 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
52 m40 Töpfer, Axel m 76 Dresden 45 45 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 45 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
53 m40 Klopsch, Bernd m 73 OSSV Kamenz 44 44 1 0 0 0 0 0 44 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
54 m40 Trexler, Milan m 73 LG Voltaren 44 44 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 44 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
55 m40 Thierbach, Sven m 74 Budnitzboy s 44 44 1 0 44 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
56 m40 Wiese, Kai m 74 SV Hellerau 44 44 1 44 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
57 m40 Hunger, Uwe m 77 dam-n-fields 44 44 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 44 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
58 m40 Ahlswede, Ralf m 75 Spitzberg-Renner Pirna 43 43 1 0 0 43 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
59 m40 Tzschichholz, Volker m 77 Kamenz 43 43 1 0 0 0 0 0 43 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
60 m40 Wenzel, Jan m 77 TSV Bärenstein 43 43 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 43 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
61 m40 Bernat, Bogdan m 73 Zlotoryja 42 42 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 42 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
62 m40 Denner, Maik m 73 Flöha 42 42 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 42 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
63 m40 Ehrlich, Thomas m 74 Laufgruppe Meußlitz 42 42 1 0 0 42 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
64 m40 Gierth, Ronny m 76 dam-n-fields 42 42 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 42 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
65 m40 Stopperka, Rene m 76 Grossenhain 42 42 1 42 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
66 m40 Link, Stefan m 77 Laufsportteam FOTO Sporkenbach 42 42 1 0 0 0 0 42 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
67 m40 Pietsch, Lars m 77 OSSV Kamenz 42 42 1 0 0 0 0 0 42 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
68 m40 Pollack, Mike m 75 Familie Pollack 42 42 2 0 0 0 22 0 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
69 m40 Loschke, Rico m 76 Biketeam-Oberlausitz 42 42 2 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 41 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
70 m40 Lissner, Uwe m 75 Team Endurance Radebeul 41 41 1 41 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
71 m40 Plachta, Torsten m 75 IDAA-Deutschland 41 41 1 0 0 41 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
72 m40 Poitz, Silvio m 75 Pulsnitz 41 41 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 41 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
73 m40 Lohse, Maik m 77 Hermsdorf/Erzgebirge 41 41 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 41 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
74 m40 Schneider, Jan m 73 Grubschütz 40 40 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 40 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
75 m40 Sickert, Rene m 73 OL-Team Wehrsdorf 40 40 1 0 0 0 0 40 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
76 m40 Cukrowski, Andrzej m 75 Zlotoryja 40 40 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 40 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
77 m40 Nitschke, Sandro m 76 Hartmannsdorfer SV 40 40 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 40 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
78 m40 Poike, Sven m 76 Goppeln-Runner 40 40 1 0 0 40 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
79 m40 Raschke, Mike m 77 Fortuna Leuben 40 40 1 40 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
80 m40 Henke, Stefan m 75 Dresden 39 39 1 0 0 39 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
81 m40 Haaser, Toralf m 74 Bautzen 39 39 2 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 38 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
82 m40 Meißner, Stefan m 77 Meißner Raeder Racing Team 38 38 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 38 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
83 m40 Horn, Viktor m 73 Bannewitz 37 37 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 37 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
84 m40 Koszarek, Lars m 75 Laufelite 37 37 1 0 0 0 0 0 37 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
85 m40 Schlechtweg, David m 75 Dresden 36 36 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 36 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
86 m40 Scheetz, Carsten m 76 FLG Spremberg 36 36 1 0 0 0 0 0 36 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
87 m40 Grötzschel, Thomas m 76 Bergwacht Bad Schandau 35 35 1 0 0 0 0 0 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
88 m40 Daemmig, Matthias m 77 0 35 35 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
89 m40 Herrmann, Stefan m 77 Dresden 35 35 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
90 m40 Schröder, Jörg m 75 Ostsächsische SPK Dresden 34 34 1 0 0 0 0 0 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
91 m40 Schneider, Tino m 74 Ostsächsische SPK Dresden 33 33 1 0 0 0 0 0 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
92 m40 Kramer, Frank m 73 Basalt-Laufteam Stolpen 32 32 1 0 0 0 0 0 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
93 m40 Bobe, Lars m 74 TSV Bärenstein 32 32 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
94 m40 Leuthold, Denis m 77 Grundschule am Klosterberg Demitz-Thumitz 32 32 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
95 m40 Bernasem, Alexander m 76 BSV Lockwitzgrund 31 31 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
96 m40 Rittsche, Thomas m 76 Laufszene Sachsen 31 31 1 0 0 0 0 0 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
97 m40 Freund, Jörg m 75 LSG Schwedenstahl 30 30 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
98 m40 Kießetz, Michael m 75 Radsportgruppe Piro 30 30 1 0 0 0 0 0 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
99 m40 Rötschke, Mario m 73 Grundschule am Klosterberg Demitz-Thumitz 29 29 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 29 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
100 m40 Gasch, Jan m 75 TSV Dresden 29 29 1 0 0 0 0 0 29 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
101 m40 Scharntke, Ronny m 77 Traktor Kindisch 28 28 1 0 0 0 0 0 28 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
102 m40 Handrick, Thomas m 74 Kamenz 27 27 1 0 0 0 0 0 27 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
103 m40 Effenberger, Danny m 77 KBV Crossfitteam Bautzen 26 26 1 0 0 0 0 0 26 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
104 m40 Jauernig, Jens m 73 Speedy Gonzales 25 25 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
105 m40 Elitzsch, Sven m 74 SV Steina 25 25 1 0 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
106 m40 Michler, Sandro m 75 Ottendorf-Okrilla 25 25 1 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
107 m40 Hertel, Jens m 76 Bergwacht Bad Schandau 25 25 1 0 0 0 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
108 m40 Kopinski, Mirek m 76 Zlotoryja 25 25 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
109 m40 Zukunft, Marco m 76 Dresden 25 25 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
110 m40 Langner, Marcel m 77 Moritzburger Triatlon Verein 25 25 1 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
111 m40 Schneider, Mario m 77 Dresden-Marathon 25 25 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
112 m40 Richter, Marcus m 73 Laufteam Wien 25 25 2 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
113 m40 Eichler, Jens m 74 Kamenz 24 24 1 0 0 0 0 0 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
114 m40 Hildebrandt, Dirk m 74 Dresden 24 24 1 0 0 0 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
115 m40 Lindner, Andre m 74 Citylauf-Verein Dresden 24 24 1 0 0 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
116 m40 Löschner, Volker m 74 Berlin 24 24 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
117 m40 Nitschke, Jarno m 74 Hartmannsdorfer SV 24 24 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
118 m40 Krönert, Thomas m 76 SV Einheit Kamenz 24 24 1 0 0 0 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
119 m40 Witt, Michael m 76 Nünchritz 24 24 1 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
120 m40 Hoffmann, Dirk m 77 Pulsnitz 24 24 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
121 m40 Schütze, Carlo m 74 Klingenberg 23 23 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
122 m40 Willer, Daniel m 74 Speedy KSD 23 23 1 0 0 0 23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
123 m40 Karraß, Kai m 76 Kamenz 23 23 1 0 0 0 23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
124 m40 Wild, Kay m 76 SV TuR Dresden 23 23 1 23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
125 m40 Beckmann, Christian m 77 Thomas Sport Center 23 23 1 0 0 23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
126 m40 Franzke, Ronald m 77 Europamarathon Görlitz/Zgorzelec 23 23 1 0 0 0 0 23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
127 m40 Lilge, Peter m 77 SSV Kappe 23 23 1 0 0 0 0 0 23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
128 m40 Loschke, Sandro m 74 Biketeam Oberlausitz 22 22 1 0 0 22 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
129 m40 Tietze, Carsten m 74 HELIOS Kliniken Pulsnitz 22 22 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 22 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
130 m40 Hähner, Thomas m 77 LG Dresden-Torwirtschaft 22 22 1 0 0 0 0 0 22 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
131 m40 Wocko, Stephan m 74 Wittichenau 21 21 1 0 0 0 21 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
132 m40 Stephan, Danilo m 75 HELIOS Kliniken Pulsnitz 21 21 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 21 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
133 m40 Hobrack, Sven m 76 Kamenz 21 21 1 0 0 0 21 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
134 m40 Pech, Marko m 77 SV Kubschütz 21 21 1 0 0 0 0 21 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
135 m40 Pretzschner, Ralf m 77 Dresden 21 21 1 0 0 21 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
136 m40 Remus, Torsten m 74 Kamenz 21 21 2 0 0 0 20 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
137 m40 Leonhardt, Karsten m 74 MEDITECH Sachsen GmbH 20 20 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
138 m40 Herbst, Alexander m 77 DAV Sektion-Dresden 20 20 1 0 0 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
139 m40 Hoffmann, Thomas m 73 Dresden 19 19 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 19 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
140 m40 Hinders, Ronny m 74 TSV Pulsnitz 1920 19 19 1 0 0 0 19 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
141 m40 Helm, Mario m 75 TU Bergakademie Freiberg 19 19 1 0 0 19 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
142 m40 Kurbel, Reimund m 76 Bautzen 19 19 1 0 0 0 0 0 19 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
143 m40 Schubert, Dirk m 75 Bautzen 18 18 1 0 0 0 0 18 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
144 m40 Schurig, Jörg m 76 Ullersdorf 18 18 1 0 0 0 0 0 18 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
145 m40 Nitschke, Alexander m 77 Wasserwacht Bautzen 17 17 1 0 0 0 0 17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
146 m40 Steinike, Lars m 77 Schlammläufer 17 17 1 0 0 17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
147 m40 Behring, Christian m 77 Gottschdorf 16 16 1 0 0 0 0 0 16 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
148 m40 Kley, Sascha m 77 Kleinwelka 16 16 1 0 0 0 0 16 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
149 m40 Gerber, Andre m 75 SV TuR Dresden 15 15 1 0 0 0 0 0 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
150 m40 Habenicht, Falk m 76 Oppacher Mineralquellen 15 15 1 0 0 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
151 m40 Matiasko, Ludovit m 77 Doberschütz 15 15 1 0 0 0 0 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
152 m40 Roschk, Jochen m 73 Doberschützer Wasserläufer 14 14 1 0 0 0 0 14 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
153 m40 Pfliegner, Tilo m 76 VG Freitag 14 14 1 0 0 0 0 0 14 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
154 m40 Schäfer, Waleri m 76 Dresden 14 14 1 0 0 14 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
155 m40 Funck, Stefan m 74 Dresden 13 13 1 0 0 13 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
156 m40 Guhr, Mirko m 77 OSSV Kamenz 13 13 1 0 0 0 0 0 13 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
157 m40 Köstner, Andreas m 77 Radibor 13 13 1 0 0 0 0 13 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
158 m40 Scholze, Maik m 76 RealLifeRunner 13 13 2 0 0 0 0 12 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
159 m40 Taupitz, Jens m 73 Neukirch 12 12 1 0 0 0 0 0 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
160 m40 Bellmann, Mirko m 75 Dresden 12 12 1 0 0 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
161 m40 Warmuth, Uwe m 73 Bautzener LV Rot-Weiß 90 11 11 1 0 0 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
162 m40 Habertag, Mathias m 74 SV Wacker Komptendorf 11 11 1 0 0 0 0 0 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
163 m40 Gerhardts, Christian m 76 Laufgruppe Dresden 10 10 1 0 0 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
164 m40 Trautmann, Volker m 76 Asphaltschinder 10 10 1 0 0 0 0 0 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
165 m40 Riedel, Thomas m 76 Reichenbach OL 9 9 1 0 0 0 0 0 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
166 m40 Liebac, Ronny m 74 Dziwje Holcy Z Luzicy 8 8 1 0 0 0 0 0 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
167 m40 Weigel, Rene m 77 TSG Bretnig-Hauswalde 7 7 1 0 0 0 0 0 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
168 m40 Jentzsch, Enrico m 73 Radebeul 6 6 1 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
169 m40 Arlt, Ivo m 77 Lauta 5 5 1 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
170 m40 Werner, Tobias m 76 Robur Zittau 3 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
171 m40 Hoffmann, Lars m 75 Döbern 2 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
172 m40 Hanusch, Andreas m 73 Die Montschikaner 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
173 m40 Paulitz, Oliver m 73 Dresden 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
174 m40 Anders, Ronny m 74 TSV Pulsnitz 1920 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
175 m40 Hentschel, Mike m 74 SV Fortschritt Großharthau 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
176 m40 Hantschack, Dirk m 75 Kleinwachau 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
177 m40 Pröger, Sebastian m 76 Bautzen 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
178 m40 Nicht, Carsten m 77 Reichenbach 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
179 m40 Schuster, Thomas m 77 Dresden 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
180 m40 Sehrer, Mario m 77 Dachdecker & Zimmerer Stolpen GmbH 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1 m45 Schmidt, Thomas m 71 VfL Dresden-Bühlau 308 345 8 43 44 37 46 0 40 0 45 47 0 43 0 0 0 -37 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 m45 Müller, Calle m 71 Dresden 240 240 5 0 0 46 47 0 0 0 50 0 49 0 48 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 m45 Peschel, Thomas m 68 RC 1898 Radeberg 238 238 5 0 48 0 0 48 45 0 0 50 0 47 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 m45 Mitzschke, Rene m 71 Ohorn 230 230 6 0 47 0 25 21 44 0 0 48 0 45 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 m45 Fiebag, Marco m 70 Running Team Süßmann 197 197 4 0 49 0 49 50 0 0 0 0 0 49 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 m45 Böhme, Kai m 70 LG Priestewitz 189 189 4 48 0 0 0 0 47 0 48 0 0 0 46 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 m45 Schade, Silvio m 69 Bautzener LV Rot-Weiß 90 174 174 4 0 50 0 50 25 49 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 m45 Schneider, Gunnar m 68 Laufgruppe Seitschen 172 172 4 0 40 0 44 43 0 0 0 45 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 m45 Wolf, Michael m 70 Patriotische Wandergruppe,,Beliebt 159 159 4 0 46 0 0 24 43 0 0 0 0 46 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 m45 Berndt, Thomas m 68 SSV Planeta Radebeul 149 149 3 50 0 49 0 0 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 m45 Wittwer, Frank m 68 K & F Wittwer Dienstleistungsservice Dresden 146 146 3 0 0 47 0 0 0 0 49 0 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 m45 Marcellino, Cristiano m 72 Dörfel Leutersdorf 143 143 3 0 0 0 0 46 0 0 0 49 0 48 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 m45 Rauschenbach, Georg m 69 Igelkopf-Runners Dresden 138 138 3 0 0 44 0 0 0 0 47 0 47 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 m45 Arnold, Holger Norbert m 70 MSV Meusegast 116 116 3 0 0 31 0 0 0 0 42 0 43 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 m45 Domscheit, Riko m 70 TSV Reinhardtsgrimma 108 108 3 0 0 21 0 0 0 0 46 0 0 0 41 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 m45 Kaltofen, Frank m 70 Dresdner Skiverein 107 107 3 0 0 40 0 0 31 0 0 0 0 0 36 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17 m45 Dietrich, Jörg m 72 BSG FSD Dresden 91 91 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 48 0 43 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18 m45 Gärtner, Matthias m 71 Gärtners Motorradshop, Dohna 88 88 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 43 0 45 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
19 m45 Neumann, Sven m 70 Bautzener LV Rot-Weiß 90 85 85 2 0 0 0 0 44 41 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
20 m45 Thamm, Jörg m 71 SV Obergurig 82 82 3 0 0 0 0 17 24 0 0 0 0 41 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
21 m45 Steinigen, Andreas m 70 SG Hennersdorf 80 80 2 0 0 36 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 44 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
22 m45 Spannaus, Thomas m 72 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 78 78 2 0 0 34 0 0 0 0 44 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
23 m45 Kul, Turac m 69 Injoy Kamenz 74 74 2 0 0 0 45 0 29 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
24 m45 Eisold, Uwe m 71 HSV 1923 Pulsnitz 72 72 2 0 0 0 0 0 48 0 0 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
25 m45 Sauer, Sten m 70 LSV Pirna 65 65 2 0 0 43 0 22 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
26 m45 Wedlich, Stefan m 71 TSV 1890 Ruppersdorf 63 63 2 0 0 0 0 19 0 0 0 0 0 44 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
27 m45 Drabant, Mario m 69 HSV 1923 Pulsnitz 61 61 2 0 0 0 0 0 39 0 0 22 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
28 m45 Rüde, Mirko m 70 DVB-Laufteam 61 61 2 0 0 19 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 42 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
29 m45 Patzer, Torsten m 69 MSV Bautzen 04 - Bautzen Tigers 58 58 2 0 0 0 0 42 16 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
30 m45 Lindig, Thomas m 70 SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 50 50 1 0 0 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
31 m45 Bär, Detlef m 71 Citylauf-Verein Dresden 50 50 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
32 m45 Thieme, Holger m 72 SC RIESA 50 50 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
33 m45 Jürries, Frank m 69 Citylauf-Verein Dresden 50 50 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 25 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
34 m45 Smid, Petr m 69 BANIK OSEK 49 49 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 49 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
35 m45 Beer, Alexander m 71 Team Endurance Radebeul 49 49 1 49 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
36 m45 Sauer, Marian m 72 tri-team-serbja 49 49 1 0 0 0 0 49 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
37 m45 Grote, Daniel m 68 Kornkäfer Luckau 49 49 2 35 0 0 0 0 14 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
38 m45 Mehnert, Christoph m 69 Bautzener LV Rot-Weiß 90 48 48 1 0 0 48 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
39 m45 Halla, Rene m 70 Knappenseerunner 48 48 1 0 0 0 48 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
40 m45 Wagner, Lars m 71 heisse speiche müglitztal 48 48 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 24 0 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
41 m45 Stehr, Martin m 69 Bautzener LV Rot-Weiß 90 47 47 1 0 0 0 0 47 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
42 m45 Kufe, Jens m 70 Meißen 47 47 1 47 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
43 m45 Wolf, Matthias m 72 Kreischa 47 47 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 47 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
44 m45 Schöler, Rene m 68 RC1898 Radeberg 46 46 1 0 0 0 0 0 46 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
45 m45 Brandt, Remo m 70 SV Chemie Nünchritz 46 46 1 46 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
46 m45 Renner, Markus m 71 Laußnitz 46 46 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 46 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
47 m45 Oßendorf, Peter m 72 ASV SUM Sport Verein 46 46 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 46 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
48 m45 Berndt, Torsten m 68 Löbau 45 45 1 0 45 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
49 m45 Nollau, Christoph m 68 Laufprojekt 5.42 45 45 1 0 0 45 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
50 m45 Ruhland, Jörg m 68 Team Sport Ruscher 45 45 1 45 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
51 m45 Kaiber, Tilo m 69 Dresden 45 45 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 45 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
52 m45 Krankowsky, Sven m 69 Schlammläufer Dresden 45 45 1 0 0 0 0 45 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
53 m45 Walther, Michael m 69 Nössige 44 44 1 44 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
54 m45 Simmert, Wolfgang m 71 0 44 44 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 44 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
55 m45 Macuga, Pawel m 72 Zlotoryja 44 44 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 44 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
56 m45 Hähnel, Jens m 69 heisse speiche müglitztal 44 44 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 21 0 23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
57 m45 Bethge, Olaf m 68 Medimäuse 43 43 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 43 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
58 m45 Gutezeit, Maik m 68 SC Potsdam 43 43 1 0 43 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
59 m45 Boden-Peroche, Martin m 68 Dresden 42 42 1 0 0 0 0 0 42 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
60 m45 Kranowsky, Sven m 69 Schlammläufer Dresden 42 42 1 0 0 42 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
61 m45 Pietrzak, Andreas m 69 Höckendorfer FV 42 42 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 42 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
62 m45 Heindel, Ulrich m 70 Dresden 42 42 1 0 42 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
63 m45 Reiß, Rene-Peter m 70 Berlin 42 42 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 42 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
64 m45 Thieme, Rena m 72 Ebersbach 42 42 1 42 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
65 m45 Göhlert, Jens m 70 0 42 42 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 20 0 22 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
66 m45 Kegel, Michael m 69 Cunewalde 41 41 1 0 41 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
67 m45 Römhild, Dirk m 70 Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 41 41 1 0 0 41 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
68 m45 Schwarzbach, Bob m 71 Fun-22.de 41 41 1 41 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
69 m45 Herberg, Tom m 72 KRC 41 41 1 0 0 0 0 41 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
70 m45 Zimmermann, Steffen m 72 Bautzener LV Rot-Weiß 90 41 41 2 0 0 0 0 16 0 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
71 m45 Berndt, Frank m 70 TV 1848 Bischofswerda 40 40 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 40 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
72 m45 Leitermann, David m 70 Teplice 40 40 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 40 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
73 m45 Rühle, Frank m 71 Lichtensee 40 40 1 40 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
74 m45 Mühle, Thilo m 68 TSV Bärenstein 39 39 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 39 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
75 m45 Dix, Harald m 70 Team Storchenwiege 39 39 1 0 39 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
76 m45 Trischer, Ingolf m 70 Radebeul 39 39 1 0 0 39 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
77 m45 Brucksch, Tilo m 71 Peritz 39 39 1 39 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
78 m45 Mai, Olaf m 71 Berglaufteam Sornßig 39 39 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 39 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
79 m45 Fritzsche, Jens m 69 Dresden 38 38 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 38 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
80 m45 Hannuschka, Karsten m 69 SSV 38 38 1 0 0 0 0 0 38 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
81 m45 Skibbe, Andra m 71 Dresden 38 38 1 38 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
82 m45 Freier, Tilo m 72 Skiclub Oppach 38 38 1 0 38 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
83 m45 Küttner, Jens m 72 Sportfreunde Ottendorf-Okrilla 38 38 1 0 0 38 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
84 m45 Borgmann, Robert m 69 Dresden 37 37 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 37 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
85 m45 Roßberg, Karsten m 70 Kinderhaus Kleiner Moritz 37 37 1 37 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
86 m45 Schwiebus, Jan m 70 Dienstagsgespräch 37 37 1 0 0 0 0 0 37 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
87 m45 Müller, Ingo m 70 Weinböhla 36 36 1 36 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
88 m45 Nicolic, Mirco m 71 KPL 5.0 36 36 1 0 0 0 0 0 36 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
89 m45 Berger, Jens m 69 Bergwacht Bad Schandau 35 35 1 0 0 0 0 0 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
90 m45 Mitzschke, Andre m 70 Run for Fun 35 35 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
91 m45 Scholta, Thomas m 71 OBS Radebeul 35 35 1 0 0 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
92 m45 Kochan, Johannes m 69 Bischofswerda 34 34 1 0 0 0 0 0 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
93 m45 Thümmel, Mario m 71 SG Hennersdorf 09 34 34 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
94 m45 Golbs, Michael m 70 Tauchclub Abyss Meißen 34 34 2 21 0 0 0 0 13 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
95 m45 Hähner, Thomas m 69 LG jK Running/ Dresden 33 33 1 0 0 0 0 0 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
96 m45 Soucek, Jan m 69 Karlsbader Becher Ritter 33 33 1 0 0 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
97 m45 Moucka, Pavel m 72 Teplice 33 33 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
98 m45 Klama, Tilo m 68 LT Linde 79 Dresden 32 32 1 0 0 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
99 m45 Ellis, Volkmar m 71 Spremberg 32 32 1 0 0 0 0 0 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
100 m45 Friese, Toni m 70 SMI-Laufgruppe 30 30 1 0 0 0 0 0 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
101 m45 Hommel, Rene m 72 Eisernen Speichen 28 28 1 0 0 0 0 0 28 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
102 m45 Zimmermann, Tilo m 71 SMI-Laufgruppe 27 27 1 0 0 0 0 0 27 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
103 m45 Müller, Jörg m 68 Intensivläufer Dresden 26 26 1 0 0 0 0 0 26 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
104 m45 Birnstein, Ralph m 72 PSV Kamenz 26 26 2 0 0 0 25 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
105 m45 Schulz, Jürgen m 68 Motor Cunewalde 25 25 1 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
106 m45 Hubald, Christian m 69 Fanclub Elbflorenz 25 25 1 0 0 0 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
107 m45 Schau, Olaf m 69 SG Holzhau 25 25 1 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
108 m45 Meyer, Herbert m 70 0 25 25 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
109 m45 Pietsch, Enrico m 70 Coswig 25 25 1 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
110 m45 Eisold, Jens m 71 LG Friedersdorf 25 25 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
111 m45 Müller, Dirk m 71 Reichenau 25 25 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
112 m45 Simon, Uwe m 72 Laufteam Motiviert 25 25 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
113 m45 Sommer, Stefan m 72 Radeburg 25 25 1 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
114 m45 Bennewitz, Ulrich m 68 Ebersbach 24 24 1 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
115 m45 Fuhrmann, Norbert m 69 Vereinslos 24 24 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
116 m45 Kutschmarski, Thorsten m 71 TSV 1886 Lichtenberg 24 24 1 0 0 0 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
117 m45 Schwarz, Thomas m 71 0 24 24 1 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
118 m45 Kaulin, Sven m 72 Berlin 24 24 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
119 m45 Rüther, Carsten m 72 LG Hamm 24 24 1 0 0 0 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
120 m45 Scharf, Andre m 72 Bertsdorfer SV 24 24 1 0 0 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
121 m45 Bernsdorf, Peter m 68 ABC Zentrum Berlin 23 23 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
122 m45 Ennemann, Thomas m 68 Scharfenberg 23 23 1 23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
123 m45 Priebe, Mathias m 68 Triathlon Team Senftenberg 23 23 1 0 0 0 23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
124 m45 Heine, Rolf m 69 Dresden 23 23 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
125 m45 Koldewitz, Ralf m 69 LV Limbach 2000 23 23 1 0 0 0 0 0 23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
126 m45 Pertig, Jörg m 70 SSV HEIDENAU 23 23 1 0 0 23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
127 m45 Rentzsch, Tilo m 71 Kleinröhrsdorf 23 23 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
128 m45 Jannasch, Lars m 72 Cunewalde 23 23 1 0 0 0 0 23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
129 m45 Frenzel, Andreas m 68 Cottbus 22 22 1 0 0 0 22 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
130 m45 Hoffmann, Hagen m 68 Naunhof 22 22 1 22 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
131 m45 Hauswald, Dirk m 70 heisse speiche müglitztal 22 22 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 22 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
132 m45 Stein, Gunnar m 72 SV TuR Dresden 22 22 1 0 0 22 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
133 m45 Zschiedrich, Ronny m 72 Schuli 4 22 22 1 0 0 0 0 0 22 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
134 m45 Petschke, Jörg m 72 Radibor 21 21 1 0 0 0 0 0 21 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
135 m45 Hörchner, Jens m 68 Laufgruppe Dresden 20 20 1 0 0 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
136 m45 Reichelt, Sven m 70 Laufgruppe Dresden 20 20 1 0 0 0 0 0 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
137 m45 Bjarsch, Silvio m 71 Bautzener LV Rot-Weiß 90 20 20 1 0 0 0 0 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
138 m45 Döblitz, Eike m 72 Moritzburg 20 20 1 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
139 m45 Paul, Thomas m 68 Heinrich Zille Schule 19 19 1 19 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
140 m45 Philipp, Steffen m 68 ALVO 19 19 1 0 0 0 0 0 19 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
141 m45 Lo Savio, Simone m 72 Lam Research GmbH 19 19 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 19 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
142 m45 Müller, Ralf m 68 SV Chemie Dohna 18 18 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 18 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
143 m45 Bieh-Spevacek, Michael m 70 Coswig 18 18 1 18 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
144 m45 Bjarsch, Oliver m 70 Bautzener LV Rot-Weiß 90 18 18 1 0 0 0 0 18 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
145 m45 Ohlig, Torsten m 71 Oppacher Mineralquellen 18 18 1 0 0 18 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
146 m45 Burghardt, Thomas m 72 Eisernen Speichen 18 18 1 0 0 0 0 0 18 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
147 m45 Eggert, Toralf m 68 Eggert Brothers 17 17 1 0 0 17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
148 m45 Richter, Steffen m 70 Moritzburg 17 17 1 0 0 0 0 0 17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
149 m45 Kind, Gunnar m 70 Dresden 16 16 1 0 0 16 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
150 m45 Werner, Tilo m 68 ABC Zentrum Berlin 15 15 1 0 0 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
151 m45 Hantusch, Andreas m 71 Doberschützer Wasserläufer 15 15 1 0 0 0 0 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
152 m45 Kleinert, Sven m 72 Kamenz 15 15 1 0 0 0 0 0 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
153 m45 Eggert, Ronald m 68 Eggert Brothers 14 14 1 0 0 14 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
154 m45 Pösch, Jens m 71 Autohaus Roschk GmbH & Co KG 14 14 1 0 0 0 0 14 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
155 m45 Keil, Maik m 69 Oppacher Mineralquellen 13 13 1 0 0 13 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
156 m45 Schuster, Mario m 71 SV Traktor Malschwitz 13 13 1 0 0 0 0 13 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
157 m45 Helm, Ole m 70 Feldschlößchen 12 12 1 0 0 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
158 m45 Fiedler, Jörg m 71 Europamarathon Görlitz-Zgorzelec 12 12 1 0 0 0 0 0 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
159 m45 Zaunick, Ronny m 72 Bautzen 12 12 1 0 0 0 0 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
160 m45 Säglitz, Michael m 69 Cunewalde 11 11 1 0 0 0 0 0 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
161 m45 Münch, Dirk m 72 Kulkiflitzer 11 11 1 0 0 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
162 m45 Roth, Thomas m 69 Dresden 10 10 1 0 0 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
163 m45 Novak, Andre m 70 Freitaler Milchtanke 10 10 1 0 0 0 0 0 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
164 m45 Zentsch, Thomas m 69 running team home care 9 9 1 0 0 0 0 0 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
165 m45 Wache, Heiko m 71 Laufen total Team 8 8 1 0 0 0 0 0 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
166 m45 Feindor, Bernd m 69 SV Fortschritt Großharthau 7 7 1 0 0 0 0 0 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
167 m45 Raczynski, Ronny m 72 Kamenz 6 6 1 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
168 m45 Garten, Michael m 70 SMI-Laufgruppe 5 5 1 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
169 m45 Fobe, Rene m 68 LG Landeskrone Görlitz 4 4 1 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
170 m45 Steglich, Mirko m 68 BSC Hohen Neuendorf 3 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
171 m45 Boehrenz, Lars m 70 FLG Spremberg 2 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
172 m45 Koch, Hilmar m 70 Eisernen Speichen 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
173 m45 Pohner, Gyula m 70 FU-Team Berlin 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
174 m45 Bach, Matthias m 71 Skiclub Rugiswalde 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
175 m45 Eggers, Daniel m 72 SV TuR Dresden 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
176 m45 Frenzel, Rene m 72 TuS Coswig 1920 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
177 m45 Knopp, Thomas m 72 Volkssport 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
178 m45 Schmidt, Christian m 72 Dresden 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1 m50 Ulrich, Kai-Uwe m 66 MSV Meusegast 342 342 7 0 0 48 0 49 47 0 49 50 50 49 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 m50 Liebscher, Jens m 67 www.ofen-solar.com 318 430 11 30 41 16 45 39 27 0 46 47 49 45 45 0 0 -39 -30 -27 -16 0 0 0
3 m50 Krestew, Thomas m 66 SV Grün-Weiß Elstra/Gersdorf 299 334 8 35 42 0 47 40 0 0 43 45 0 39 43 0 0 -35 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 m50 Menning, Dag m 64 Skizunft Dresden 175 175 4 43 46 0 0 0 40 0 0 46 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 m50 Weniger, Olaf m 63 Running Team Süßmann 159 159 4 0 44 0 0 42 32 0 0 0 0 41 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 m50 Marzinek, Torsten m 67 RC 1898 Radeberg 144 144 3 0 0 0 0 0 45 0 0 49 0 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 m50 Knöfel, Detlef m 63 Meißen 138 138 3 46 0 42 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 m50 Sachse, Lutz m 65 Pulsnitz 137 137 3 0 45 0 0 45 0 0 0 0 0 47 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 m50 Richter, Rene m 65 Dresden 118 118 5 24 0 20 0 0 0 0 25 0 25 0 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 m50 Gietzelt, Ulf m 65 Dohna 112 112 3 0 0 18 0 0 0 0 48 0 0 0 46 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 m50 Dybek, Matthias m 67 Grosspostwitz 97 97 2 0 0 0 49 0 0 0 0 0 0 48 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 m50 Mehnert, Heiko m 64 Sportfest Euowitz 96 96 2 0 0 0 0 50 46 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 m50 Lehmann, Heiko m 65 Singwitz 96 96 2 0 49 0 0 47 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 m50 Mayer, Tilo m 65 Bautzener LV Rot-Weiß 90 96 96 2 0 48 0 0 48 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 m50 Mende, Thomas m 67 Citylauf-Verein Dresden 89 89 2 41 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 48 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 m50 Krenitz, Heiko m 67 Cunewalde 86 86 2 0 0 0 46 0 0 0 0 0 0 40 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17 m50 Schulze, Mathias m 67 Bautzener LV Rot-Weiß 90 86 86 2 0 0 0 0 43 0 0 0 0 0 43 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18 m50 Schneider, Timo m 67 DD-Kaditz 83 83 2 0 0 0 0 0 37 0 0 0 0 46 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
19 m50 Löhne, Ingolf m 64 TSV Geräteturnen Dresden 80 80 2 0 0 39 0 0 41 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
20 m50 Metz, Ralph m 67 Dresden Marathon 80 80 2 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 48 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
21 m50 Stölzel, Michael m 66 Pulsnitz 74 74 2 0 0 0 0 0 49 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
22 m50 Koritz, Ralph m 67 Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 74 74 2 0 0 24 0 0 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
23 m50 Hoffmann, Falk m 67 Dresden 73 73 2 50 0 23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
24 m50 Guhr, Jörg m 66 OSSV Kamenz 72 72 2 34 0 0 0 38 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
25 m50 Berthold, Jörg m 65 Burkau 65 65 2 0 0 0 0 0 21 0 0 0 0 44 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
26 m50 Strohbach, Lutz m 65 Arnsdorf 60 60 2 0 0 0 0 0 16 0 0 44 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
27 m50 Götze, Lutz m 67 KV Bergbabys 55 55 2 0 0 40 0 0 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
28 m50 Müller, Gerold m 63 Bertsdorfer SV 50 50 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
29 m50 Hänsch, Uwe m 65 OSC Löbau die Eisernen 50 50 1 0 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
30 m50 Biastoch, Lutz m 66 OSSV Kamenz 50 50 1 0 0 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
31 m50 Lessig, Ralf m 67 SG Dresdner Bank 50 50 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
32 m50 Werner, Tomas m 66 Dresden 50 50 2 25 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
33 m50 Herrmann, Heiko m 64 SV Hermsdorf 49 49 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 49 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
34 m50 Porth, Karsten m 66 MSV Meusegast 49 49 1 0 0 49 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
35 m50 Kretzschmar, Achim m 67 Holzhandel Ganzig 49 49 1 49 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
36 m50 Dreßler, Andre m 67 Lomitzer SV / Oberlichtenau 49 49 2 0 0 0 44 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
37 m50 Wemme, Steffen m 63 TV 1848 Bischofswerda 48 48 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 48 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
38 m50 Bruntsch, Steffen m 64 LG Mauerweg Berlin 48 48 1 0 0 0 48 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
39 m50 Garves, Olaf m 64 Moritzburg 48 48 1 48 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
40 m50 Hebenstreit, Alexander m 67 BSG Ostsächsische Sparkasse Dresden 48 48 1 0 0 0 0 0 48 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
41 m50 Krüger, Klaus m 63 O-See Sports 47 47 1 0 47 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
42 m50 Metzler, Bernd m 63 SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf 47 47 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 47 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
43 m50 Rex, Thomas m 63 Elbspitze 47 47 1 47 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
44 m50 Philipp, Thomas m 65 spfr.de 47 47 1 0 0 47 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
45 m50 Sachs, Gerald m 66 ABC Zentrum Berlin 47 47 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 47 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
46 m50 Grüner, Bodo m 66 Wehrsdorf 46 46 1 0 0 0 0 46 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
47 m50 Pohl, Roland m 66 Weinböhla 46 46 1 0 0 46 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
48 m50 Grünewald, Frank m 63 SG Empor Possendorf 45 45 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 45 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
49 m50 Maron, Mario m 63 Leipzig 45 45 1 0 0 45 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
50 m50 Thoss, Bodo m 65 Radeburg 45 45 1 45 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
51 m50 Biller, Matthias m 63 Litten 44 44 1 0 0 0 0 44 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
52 m50 Baehring-Schimmer, Nils m 64 Dresdner SV 1953 44 44 1 0 0 44 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
53 m50 Frenzel, Marco m 65 FC Deutsche Post 44 44 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 44 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
54 m50 Laznicka, Frantisek m 66 Dubi 44 44 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 44 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
55 m50 Fleischer, Torsten m 67 Coswig 44 44 1 44 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
56 m50 Ullmann, Ivo m 67 Königsteiner VG 44 44 1 0 0 0 0 0 44 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
57 m50 Griesbach, Peter m 67 Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 43 43 1 0 0 43 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
58 m50 Grossmann, Andre m 67 Radebeul 43 43 1 0 0 0 0 0 43 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
59 m50 Vogel, Ingo m 67 PSV Zittau 43 43 1 0 43 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
60 m50 Tschöpe, Lutz m 66 Weinböhla 42 42 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 42 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
61 m50 Czekalla, Ronny m 67 Lamings 42 42 1 42 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
62 m50 Lamprecht, Olaf m 67 Dresden-Pappritz 42 42 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 42 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
63 m50 Neumann, Mario m 67 Tria Team Ganz Locker 42 42 1 0 0 0 0 0 42 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
64 m50 Fechner, Michael m 64 Dresdner SV 1953 41 41 1 0 0 41 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
65 m50 Luft, Michael m 66 Königswartha SV 41 41 1 0 0 0 0 41 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
66 m50 Kürten, Christian m 67 Dresdner Trolle 40 40 1 40 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
67 m50 Franke, Bodo m 65 Kamenz 40 40 2 0 0 0 21 0 19 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
68 m50 Lohau, Andreas m 64 Tria-Team Ganz Locker 39 39 1 0 0 0 0 0 39 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
69 m50 Liebscher, Jens m 66 Freital 39 39 1 39 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
70 m50 Schneider, Falk m 63 BSG Talfreunde 38 38 1 0 0 0 0 0 38 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
71 m50 Keim, Peter m 64 Neukirch 38 38 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 38 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
72 m50 Kaubisch, Frank m 67 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei Hirschfeld 38 38 1 38 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
73 m50 Möbius, Tino m 64 SV Chemie Nünchritz 37 37 1 37 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
74 m50 Koch, Raiko m 66 Czorneboh Yetis 37 37 1 0 0 0 0 37 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
75 m50 Boxberger, Jürgen m 65 VS Dresden 36 36 1 36 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
76 m50 Adelhöfer, Rigo m 66 Butter-Bergschnecken Bischofswerda 36 36 1 0 0 0 0 0 36 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
77 m50 Lorenz, Boris m 66 TSV Herwigsdorf 36 36 1 0 0 0 0 36 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
78 m50 Junghänel, Sven m 65 RC 1898 Radeberg 35 35 1 0 0 0 0 0 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
79 m50 Lauke, Frank m 67 Sohland 35 35 2 0 0 0 0 0 10 0 0 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
80 m50 Weimann, Wolfgang m 65 SG Aufbau Mitte Dresden 34 34 1 0 0 0 0 0 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
81 m50 Schurig, Frank m 64 Riesa 33 33 1 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
82 m50 Pluder, Dietmar m 66 SV Grün Weiß Elstra 33 33 1 0 0 0 0 0 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
83 m50 Lauermann, Thomas m 64 Wehrsdorf 31 31 1 0 0 0 0 0 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
84 m50 Meißner, Frank m 65 Sportfreunde Ottendorf-Okrilla 31 31 1 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
85 m50 Furmankiewicz, Roland m 65 LG Dresdner Heide 30 30 1 0 0 0 0 0 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
86 m50 Fauck, Thomas m 65 Kleinröhrsdorf 29 29 1 0 0 0 0 0 29 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
87 m50 Witing, Holger m 66 Radebeul 29 29 1 29 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
88 m50 Menzel, Gerd m 64 Bärnsdorf (BR) 28 28 1 28 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
89 m50 Radke, Jens m 64 LSV Pirna 28 28 1 0 0 0 0 0 28 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
90 m50 Eggerichs, Torsten m 63 Laufen verbindet 27 27 1 27 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
91 m50 Haber, Steffen m 64 Alexapower 26 26 1 0 0 0 0 0 26 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
92 m50 Guhr, Ingolf m 65 SG Großröhrsdorf LA 26 26 2 0 0 0 0 25 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
93 m50 Karger, Sylvio m 63 VS Coswig 25 25 1 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
94 m50 Müller, Rainer m 63 SV Aufbau Deutschbaselitz 25 25 1 0 0 0 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
95 m50 Große, Holm m 64 TV Dresden Spitzen Team 25 25 1 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
96 m50 Pohl, Marcus m 65 HELIOS Kliniken Pulsnitz 25 25 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
97 m50 Walther, Jörg m 65 Bautzen 25 25 1 0 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
98 m50 Zimmermann, Jens m 67 Reichenau 25 25 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
99 m50 Piechozki, Jörn m 63 Jenkwitz 24 24 1 0 0 0 0 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
100 m50 Böhmak, Andreas m 64 Bautzen 24 24 1 0 0 0 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
101 m50 Frischat, Dirk m 64 Elbhüpfer Meißen 24 24 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
102 m50 Wolf, Ricco m 65 FLG Spremberg 24 24 1 0 0 0 0 0 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
103 m50 Jäckel, Sven m 67 Pulsnitz 24 24 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
104 m50 Habelt, Michael m 64 Radeburg 23 23 1 23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
105 m50 Richter, Thomas m 64 Schönteichen 23 23 1 0 0 0 0 0 23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
106 m50 Breutmann, Stefan m 66 1. Oberschule Kamenz 23 23 1 0 0 0 23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
107 m50 Schubert, Bernd m 66 Schwarzenberg 23 23 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
108 m50 Tuchscherer, Rolf m 63 Dresden 22 22 1 0 0 22 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
109 m50 Schöne, Jens m 65 Pulsnitz 22 22 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 22 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
110 m50 Wandelt, Christian m 65 Berbisdorf 22 22 1 22 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
111 m50 Hofmann, Matthias m 66 TC Gröditz 22 22 1 0 0 0 22 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
112 m50 Pitzschel, Jörg m 67 Stolpen 22 22 1 0 0 0 0 0 22 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
113 m50 Beine, Matthias m 63 Cultus gGmbH 21 21 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 21 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
114 m50 Kaschel, Steffen m 64 SV Grün-Weiß Pirna 21 21 1 0 0 21 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
115 m50 Klengel, Frank m 67 Naunhof 21 21 1 21 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
116 m50 Lehmitz, Gerd m 64 Tomogara Kamenz 20 20 1 0 0 0 0 0 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
117 m50 Wittek, Thomas m 66 Dresden 20 20 1 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
118 m50 Kupfer, Andreas m 67 SV Blau- Weiß Lindenau 20 20 1 0 0 0 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
119 m50 Steinbrecher, Hagen m 64 Hoyerswerda 19 19 1 0 0 0 19 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
120 m50 Berge, Uwe m 66 RCC 19 19 1 19 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
121 m50 Weihmann, Wolfgang m 67 SG Aufbau Mitte Dresden 19 19 1 0 0 19 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
122 m50 Schulisch, Detlef m 67 Hoyerswerda 19 19 2 0 0 0 18 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
123 m50 Löwa, Gerd m 63 Kommunales Kino Cottbus 18 18 1 0 0 0 0 0 18 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
124 m50 Koch, Heiko m 63 Dresden 17 17 1 0 0 17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
125 m50 Ruther, Uwe m 63 LT Speed 17 17 1 0 0 0 0 0 17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
126 m50 Linnemann, Stefan m 64 Laufgruppe Dresden 15 15 1 0 0 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
127 m50 Schaefer, Jörg m 63 Schönborn 14 14 1 0 0 0 0 0 14 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
128 m50 Kern, Andreas m 64 Laufwerk Freital 14 14 1 0 0 14 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
129 m50 Kühn, Ronald m 66 TC Wilde Gesellen 57 13 13 1 0 0 13 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
130 m50 Petasch, Thomas m 67 Laufteam 13 13 1 0 0 0 0 0 13 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
131 m50 Zellerhoff, Uwe m 63 HSV Pulsnitz 12 12 1 0 0 0 0 0 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
132 m50 Köhler, Ulf m 65 Dresden 12 12 1 0 0 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
133 m50 Bressel, Ralf m 65 SBB Dresden 11 11 1 0 0 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
134 m50 Andrä, Steffen m 66 LV Limbach 2000 11 11 1 0 0 0 0 0 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
135 m50 Gawer, Gerald m 65 Lückersdorf 9 9 1 0 0 0 0 0 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
136 m50 Nelamischkis, Uwe m 65 Gräfenhain 8 8 1 0 0 0 0 0 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
137 m50 Güttler, Hans-Joachim m 63 LV Limbach 2000 7 7 1 0 0 0 0 0 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
138 m50 Gottsmann, Lutz m 64 Kleinröhrsdorf 6 6 1 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
139 m50 Pröhl, Axel m 66 Laufgruppe Bautzen 02 4 4 1 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
140 m50 Gieseler, Volker m 67 LC Pfannkuchen Berlin 3 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
141 m50 Ermel, Matthias m 67 SV TuR Dresden 2 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
142 m50 Thümmler, Jörg m 63 GMRLV Freiberg 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
143 m50 Tauscher, Ralf m 64 LV Limbach 2000 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
144 m50 Bendix, Frank m 65 Feuerwehr Biehla 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
145 m50 Pappisch, Christian m 65 Dresden 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
146 m50 Weinhold, Jens m 65 Feel Alive 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
147 m50 Wendler, Maik m 65 RSG Pivo 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
148 m50 Dietze, Jens m 66 Grün-Weiss Schwepnitz 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
149 m50 Günther, Andreas m 66 SMI-Laufgruppe 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
150 m50 Hecht, Klaus m 66 SMI-Laufgruppe 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
151 m50 Sikora, Stefan m 66 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
152 m50 Wackermann, Ulf m 66 Lausitzer Laufpiraten 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
153 m50 Keinert, Heiko m 67 LV Limbach 2000 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
154 m50 Schwarz, Lars m 67 Laufen total Team 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1 m55 Matz, Jürgen m 58 TSV Dresden 346 370 8 49 49 24 0 0 49 0 0 50 50 49 50 0 0 -24 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 m55 Roßberg, Hans-Jörg m 59 Dresden 322 364 8 46 45 0 49 48 43 0 44 42 0 0 47 0 0 -42 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 m55 Külper, Helmut m 58 TSV Dresden 320 320 7 44 44 48 0 0 0 0 0 43 49 44 48 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 m55 Lohse, Dietmar m 60 SV Wacker Mohorn 318 318 7 0 47 45 46 0 41 0 46 48 0 45 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 m55 Striebel, Rainer m 62 AOK Plus 268 268 6 0 43 42 47 46 0 0 0 44 0 46 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 m55 Bölter, Dirk m 61 Dresden Marathon 266 266 6 47 0 0 44 45 0 0 43 0 0 42 45 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 m55 Feder, Hartmut m 60 SC Riesa 217 217 5 43 0 41 0 0 0 0 42 0 48 0 43 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 m55 Stöhr, Christian m 59 Löbau 192 192 4 0 48 0 0 49 47 0 0 0 0 48 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 m55 Jentsch, Peter m 61 Ostritz 162 162 4 0 42 0 0 44 36 0 0 40 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 m55 Balk, Andreas m 61 SV Wacker Mohorn 142 142 3 48 0 0 0 47 0 0 0 47 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 m55 Bieh, Andreas m 60 Team Erdinger alkoholfrei 126 126 4 25 0 0 0 23 39 0 0 39 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 m55 Buchs, Eberhard m 58 Dresden 125 125 5 0 40 17 0 0 0 0 21 22 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 m55 Brück, Jürgen m 60 Dresden 124 124 4 0 0 19 0 0 23 0 40 0 0 0 42 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 m55 Haak, Uwe m 59 Bautzen 114 114 3 0 0 0 0 25 44 0 0 45 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 m55 Merdon, Uwe m 62 Citylauf-Verein Dresden 100 100 2 0 0 0 0 0 50 0 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 m55 Waldmann, Steffen m 62 Bautzener LV Rot-Weiß 90 100 100 2 0 50 0 0 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17 m55 Eichler, Jörg m 60 RC 1898 Radeberg 97 97 2 0 0 47 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18 m55 Opitz, Jochen m 60 Panschwitz-Kuckau 96 96 2 0 0 0 50 0 0 0 0 46 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
19 m55 Wenzel, Steffen m 62 Ultrateam Hoyerswerda 95 95 2 0 0 0 48 0 0 0 0 0 0 47 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
20 m55 Hoffmann, Karsten m 61 Uhyst a.T. 95 95 3 0 0 0 0 21 33 0 0 0 0 41 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
21 m55 Zentsch, Uwe m 62 Citylauf-Verein Dresden 95 95 3 0 0 21 0 0 0 0 25 0 0 0 49 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
22 m55 Zumpe, Thomas m 62 TV 1848 Bischofswerda 95 95 4 0 25 0 0 22 25 0 0 23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
23 m55 Schubert, Frank m 62 Laufwölffe Dresden 93 93 2 0 0 0 0 0 46 0 47 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
24 m55 Rasch, Günter m 61 VS Coswig 91 91 2 45 0 46 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
25 m55 Keidel, Thomas m 62 LSV Pirna 84 84 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 41 0 0 43 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
26 m55 Ellenberger, Ralf m 59 Little Desert Runners Club 82 82 2 0 39 0 0 43 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
27 m55 Beyerlein, Knut m 60 Hoyerswerda 82 82 2 41 41 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
28 m55 Dörnbrack, Rene m 62 LT Speed 81 81 3 0 0 0 0 0 32 0 0 24 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
29 m55 Wick, Peter m 59 Weinböhla 57 57 2 37 0 0 0 0 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
30 m55 Sonntag, Diddi m 60 ThoniMara Team, BikePoint Dresden 50 50 1 0 0 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
31 m55 Umlauf, Steffen m 61 SV Hellerau 50 50 1 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
32 m55 Schnare, Harald m 60 Dresden 49 49 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 49 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
33 m55 Lorek, Alfred m 62 Großröhrsdorf 49 49 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 49 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
34 m55 Nüssler, Heiko m 62 Dresdner Skiverein 49 49 1 0 0 49 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
35 m55 Jacob, Klaus m 59 LSV Pirna 48 48 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 48 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
36 m55 Hörichs, Gunther m 61 LSV Pirna 48 48 1 0 0 0 0 0 48 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
37 m55 Kunz, Jürgen m 59 Dresdner SC 1898 46 46 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 46 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
38 m55 Schwager, Klaus m 61 O-See Sports 46 46 1 0 46 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
39 m55 Naumann, Volker m 58 SV Vorwärts Zwickau 45 45 1 0 0 0 0 0 45 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
40 m55 Kirsch, Uwe m 60 Königswartha 45 45 1 0 0 0 45 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
41 m55 Strohbach, Gerd m 62 Wolfsrudel Pirna 45 45 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 45 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
42 m55 Pfeiffer, Holger m 58 MSV Meusegast 44 44 1 0 0 44 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
43 m55 Strzebin, Thomas m 61 TSV Frohsinn Seifersdorf 44 44 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 44 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
44 m55 Graf, Günter m 58 Club der Sonnensysteme Wittichenau 43 43 1 0 0 0 43 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
45 m55 Riemer, Steffen m 62 Dresden 43 43 1 0 0 43 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
46 m55 Eberhart, Peter m 61 Großenhain 42 42 1 42 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
47 m55 Hoentschel, Henry m 62 TV Valtenberg 42 42 1 0 0 0 0 0 42 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
48 m55 Roch, Ingolf m 61 HELIOS Kliniken Pulsnitz 41 41 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 41 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
49 m55 Beckett, Richard m 58 South Africa 40 40 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 40 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
50 m55 Götze, Lutz m 58 Dresden 40 40 1 40 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
51 m55 Harnaß, Wolfgang m 58 Zinnwald 40 40 1 0 0 0 0 0 40 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
52 m55 Heinig, Volker m 58 Dresden 40 40 1 0 0 40 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
53 m55 Brendel, Frank m 59 SV TuR Dresden 39 39 1 0 0 39 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
54 m55 Roger, Matthias m 59 Radeburg 39 39 1 39 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
55 m55 Reich, Uwe m 59 Dresden 38 38 1 0 0 38 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
56 m55 Kohser, Wolfram m 60 SG Weißig 1861 38 38 1 0 0 0 0 0 38 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
57 m55 Kunath, Andreas m 62 Polenz 38 38 1 38 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
58 m55 Böttcher, Sven-Torsten m 61 Dessau NW 37 37 1 0 0 0 0 0 37 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
59 m55 Handritschk, Karfried m 58 LSG Köttewitz 36 36 2 0 0 16 0 0 0 0 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
60 m55 Möbis, Andreas m 61 Teupitz am See 35 35 1 0 0 0 0 0 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
61 m55 Brunne, Thomas m 60 Sportfreunde Bärwalder See 34 34 1 0 0 0 0 0 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
62 m55 Karczewski, Zenon m 58 Dresdner Trolle 31 31 1 0 0 0 0 0 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
63 m55 Schmidt, Matthias m 61 LG Kamenz 30 30 1 0 0 0 0 0 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
64 m55 Nothing, Frank m 60 Inselsport Wiednitz 29 29 1 0 0 0 0 0 29 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
65 m55 Junghanns, Thomas m 61 SV Wesenitztal 28 28 1 0 0 0 0 0 28 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
66 m55 Burghardt, Helgo m 59 Prinovis Dresden 27 27 1 0 0 0 0 0 27 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
67 m55 Görsch, Harri m 61 SV Wacker Komptendorf 26 26 1 0 0 0 0 0 26 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
68 m55 Hoffmann, Dieter m 58 Malschwitz 25 25 1 0 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
69 m55 Wilde, Andreas m 58 TV Valtenberg 25 25 1 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
70 m55 Schmidt, Thomas m 59 Pulsnitz 25 25 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
71 m55 Schindler, Ingo m 61 Team City Garage 25 25 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
72 m55 Schneider, Ulrich m 61 PSV Schwarzenberg 25 25 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
73 m55 Heintze, Wolfram m 59 Kamenz 24 24 1 0 0 0 0 0 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
74 m55 Burkhardt, Harald m 62 Citylauf-Verein Dresden 24 24 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
75 m55 Kupke, Uwe m 62 UNIPOLAR 24 24 1 0 0 0 0 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
76 m55 Wilbat, Burghard m 62 Zillestammtisch Radeburg 24 24 1 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
77 m55 Mölter, Helmut m 60 Team Mölter 23 23 1