Ergebnisliste vom: 01.05.2017 - Hohburg2017 - 700 m

weitere Ergebnisse >>

Platz Plm Plw Stnr. Name,Vorname Verein GJ AK Akm Akw Endzeit Rückst. WB
1 1   425 Möller, Konrad Grundschule Hohburg 9 mU10-8 1   0:02:11 0:00:00 1
2 2   458 Hager, Lenny   10 mU08 1   0:02:12 0:00:01 1
3   1 460 Röse, Alexa   9 wU10-8   1 0:02:13 0:00:02 1
4   2 405 Hartmann, Charlotte SV Stahl Brandis 8 wVS   1 0:02:14 0:00:03 1
5 3   435 Senk, Anton Hohburger SV 10 mU08 2   0:02:16 0:00:05 1
6 4   407 Hartmann, Marvin Grundschule Hohburg 10 mU08 3   0:02:17 0:00:06 1
7 5   439 Süptitz, Kurt Hohburger SV 10 mU08 4   0:02:24 0:00:13 1
8 6   455 Wagner, Mika   10 mU08 5   0:02:25 0:00:14 1
9 7   414 Köppchen, Tamino Grundschule Hohburg 9 mU10-8 2   0:02:26 0:00:15 1
10   3 440 Weiß, Anna Hohburger SV 9 wU10-8   2 0:02:27 0:00:16 1
11   4 445 Meier, Leonie Grundschule Hohburg 10 wU08   1 0:02:28 0:00:17 1
12 8   448 Pluntke, Emil Grundschule Hohburg 9 mU10-8 3   0:02:29 0:00:18 1
13   5 417 Krosse, Lotte Lossatal 10 wU08   2 0:02:30 0:00:19 1
13 9   444 Zieger, Ole Hohburger SV 11 mU08 6   0:02:30 0:00:19 1
15 10   410 Kirchhof, Emil Dresdner SC 1898 11 mU08 7   0:02:32 0:00:21 1
16 11   438 Stöbe, Quentin Leipzig 11 mU08 8   0:02:33 0:00:22 1
17 12   404 Frankenstein, Mattis SC DHfK Leipzig 10 mU08 9   0:02:34 0:00:23 1
18 13   411 Kleinert, Janis Lossatal 10 mU08 10   0:02:35 0:00:24 1
19 14   428 Reschke, Jannis Hohburger SV 10 mU08 11   0:02:36 0:00:25 1
20   6 457 Wechsel, Leonie   9 wU10-8   3 0:02:37 0:00:26 1
21 15   434 Schneider, Vico Hohburger SV 9 mU10-8 4   0:02:38 0:00:27 1
22 16   424 Meusel, Leander Hohburger SV 11 mU08 12   0:02:40 0:00:29 1
23   7 413 Klimm, Jenny Grundschule Hohburg 10 wU08   3 0:02:41 0:00:30 1
24 17   433 Schneider, Ben Hohburger SV 11 mU08 13   0:02:42 0:00:31 1
25 18   427 Petzold, Curt Belgern 10 mU08 14   0:02:43 0:00:32 1
26 19   402 Engelhard, Niklas SV Süptitz 12 mU06 1   0:02:45 0:00:34 1
27   8 459 El Bennani, Halima   11 wU08   4 0:02:47 0:00:36 1
28 20   423 Meier, Gabriel Hohburger SV 11 mU08 15   0:02:48 0:00:37 1
29   9 446 Jacob, Michelle Grundschule Hohburg 10 wU08   5 0:02:49 0:00:38 1
30 21   432 Schmidt, Celvin Rucksackaufgeländelauf 9 mU10-8 5   0:02:50 0:00:39 1
31   10 426 Weiß, Lina   10 wU08   6 0:02:51 0:00:40 1
32 22   409 Jurkowski, Leon Hohburger SV 11 mU08 16   0:02:52 0:00:41 1
33 23   401 Deutschmann, Toni HSV 11 mU08 17   0:02:54 0:00:43 1
34 24   450 Schräpler, Christoph Grundschule Hohburg 9 mU10-8 6   0:02:55 0:00:44 1
35   11 463 Krautwald, Luna   11 wU08   7 0:02:56 0:00:45 1
36 25   462 Lassig, Diego   10 mU08 18   0:02:57 0:00:46 1
37   12 419 Lange, Elisa Hohburger SV 10 wU08   8 0:02:58 0:00:47 1
38   13 406 Hartmann, Linda SV Stahl Brandis 11 wU08   9 0:03:00 0:00:49 1
39   14 429 Sachse, Lia Marie Rucksackaufgeländelauf 12 wU06   1 0:03:01 0:00:50 1
40   15 422 Mattersteig, Lena Lauftreff Ritterburg 10 wU08   10 0:03:02 0:00:51 1
41 26   443 Zeidler, Niklas Delitzsch 10 mU08 19   0:03:06 0:00:55 1
42   16 449 Döbler, Tessa Grundschule Hohburg 9 wU10-8   4 0:03:10 0:00:59 1
43 27   400 Schmidt, Emil Lossatal 11 mU08 20   0:03:12 0:01:01 1
44 28   453 Blumenstein, Theodor   11 mU08 21   0:03:14 0:01:03 1
45   17 403 Findling, Viktoria   12 wU06   2 0:03:16 0:01:05 1
46 29   430 Schlegel, Franz   19 mVS 1   0:03:20 0:01:09 1
47   18 442 Winter, Lotta   11 wU08   11 0:03:21 0:01:10 1
48   19 454 Wagner, Nia   12 wU06   3 0:03:23 0:01:12 1
49   20 420 Latzel, Hannah Lauffloh 12 wU06   4 0:03:24 0:01:13 1
50 30   461 Lassig, David   12 mU06 2   0:03:28 0:01:17 1
51 31   451 Brosche, Tristan Lossatal OT Hohburg 11 mU08 22   0:03:32 0:01:21 1
52 32   408 Hättig, Lukas Blau Gelb Großzschepa 12 mU06 3   0:03:53 0:01:42 1
53 33   431 Schlegel, Wilhelm   10 mU08 23   0:03:55 0:01:44 1
54   21 456 Wechsel, Marie   14 wU06   5 0:04:07 0:01:56 1
55 34   452 Scharf, Henri   13 mU06 4   0:04:37 0:02:26 1
56   22 416 Krause, Elisabeth Thallwitz 13 wU06   6 0:04:47 0:02:36 1
(c) 1990-2012 Blue Wonder Sport Promotion - Andreas Burow - Zeitnahme & Auswertung - www.Triathlon-Service.de