Ergebnisliste vom: 29.04.2017 - MTB Löbichau2017 - 58 km

weitere Ergebnisse >>

Platz Plm Plw Stnr Name,Vorname Verein Endzeit GJ AK Akm Akw Rückst. Bemerkung
1 1   41 ROTHE, Phillipp RFV 1990 Die Löwen Weimar /NRT PROTECTIVE 01:59:07 84 m U45 1   00:00:00  
2 2   54 WERNER, Markus BIEHLER FACTORY RACING 01:59:09 80 m U45 2   00:00:02  
3 3   46 STREHLE, Lars TBR Werner 01:59:11 72 m Senioren I 1   00:00:04  
4 4   78 Aßmann, Guido TBR-Werner 01:59:21 75 m U45 3   00:00:14  
5 5   45 SCHRÖDER, Christian TBR Werner 01:59:26 99 m U25 1   00:00:19  
6 6   30 HEINKE, Sascha Team Firebike-Drössiger 02:01:06 85 m U45 4   00:01:59  
7 7   25 Groß, Christian Biehler Factory Racing 02:01:07 79 m U45 5   00:02:00  
8 8   38 Ortmann, Sebastian Team-Stein-Bikes 02:02:37 76 m U45 6   00:03:30  
9 9   67 Dolezal, Ladislav Hnizdil Team 02:04:12 77 m U45 7   00:05:05  
10 10   51 WEBER, Marcus privat 02:05:01 91 m U45 8   00:05:54  
11 11   22 FREUDENBERG, Stefan RSV Chemnitz 02:05:02 82 m U45 9   00:05:55  
12 12   24 GÖHLER, Gerit BIKER-BOARDER.DE 02:05:21 80 m U45 10   00:06:14  
13 13   40 ROGOLL, Mario Radschuppen.net Racing Team 02:07:53 88 m U45 11   00:08:46  
14 14   11 BAUMGART, Rico Team LoonyTuns 02:08:27 77 m U45 12   00:09:20  
15 15   10 BAUMANN, Mike TBR Werner 02:09:13 97 m U25 2   00:10:06  
16 16   76 Hussner, Dennis toMotion Racing by black tusk 02:10:07 78 m U45 13   00:11:00  
17 17   32 KETTER, Falko Limbach-Oberfrohna 02:11:02 86 m U45 14   00:11:55  
18 18   15 FISCHER, Daniel RSV Erzgebirge 02:11:35 76 m U45 15   00:12:28  
19 19   31 HOFFMANN, André WSV Schwarzenbach am Wald 02:11:47 77 m U45 16   00:12:40  
20 20   63 Junge, Rene Team Aquatec 02:12:39 75 m U45 17   00:13:32  
21 21   77 Berger, Andreas F.A.S.T Crimmitschau 02:15:10 69 m Senioren I 2   00:16:03  
22 22   44 SCHRAMME, Ole Jena 02:15:20 89 m U45 18   00:16:13  
23 23   68 Wolff, Rene TSV Gera Westvororte 02:15:23 72 m Senioren I 3   00:16:16  
24 24   73 Rudolph, Frank toMotionracing 02:15:40 73 m U45 19   00:16:33  
25 25   62 Lenk, Thomas Team Aquatec 02:16:05 81 m U45 20   00:16:58  
26 26   29 HEINE, Ronny VRT Plauen 02:16:33 75 m U45 21   00:17:26  
27   1 203 KUHNLEIN, Kerstin Sirius-Sporthaus Erhardt Team / RVC Trieb 02:19:00 77 w U45   1 00:19:53  
28 27   23 GÄBLER, Marco G.S.Niente Stress/ RC Die Schwalben 1894 München 02:19:03 79 m U45 22   00:19:56  
29 28   75 Blumenstein, Robert Bike and Snow Jena 02:20:36 70 m Senioren I 4   00:21:29  
30 29   61 Maier, Oliver Limbach-Oberfrohna 02:22:54 91 m U45 23   00:23:47  
31 30   17 FLACHSBARTH, Sebastian Langenhain 02:25:25 77 m U45 24   00:26:18  
32 31   37 OLLHOFF, Tom Chemnitz 02:26:42 87 m U45 25   00:27:35  
33 32   12 BEIER, Uwe RSV Chemnitz 02:27:20 67 m Senioren I 5   00:28:13  
34 33   71 König, Henry Bike Performance Dresden 02:27:52 86 m U45 26   00:28:45  
35 34   69 Schneider, Jens Werda 02:28:11 79 m U45 27   00:29:04  
36 35   47 STREUBIG, Rico Karl-Marx-Stadt-MTB-Klub 02:28:40 86 m U45 28   00:29:33  
37 36   21 FREIHERR, Lars Jena 02:31:36 83 m U45 29   00:32:29  
38 37   52 WEILER, Alexander Leipzig 02:32:04 60 m Senioren I 6   00:32:57  
39 38   49 WEBER, Jens Annaberg-Buchholz 02:32:13 69 m Senioren I 7   00:33:06  
40 39   13 BÖNISCH, Matthias Kettenreaktion 02:35:22 83 m U45 30   00:36:15  
41 40   81 Wohlgemuth, Tino Pobershau 02:36:01 83 m U45 31   00:36:54  
42 41   55 WINKLER, Kai L.O.Velos 02:36:21 79 m U45 32   00:37:14  
43 42   59 ZIERKE, Thomas Trittfrequenz Racing Team 02:36:26 82 m U45 33   00:37:19  
44 43   56 WOLF, Enrico SV Großstöbnitz 02:37:30 86 m U45 34   00:38:23  
45 44   14 BÖNISCH, Stefan Queens of the steel age 02:39:50 82 m U45 35   00:40:43  
46 45   74 Rudolph, Nils tomotion Racing by black tusk 02:40:38   m U25 3   00:41:31  
47   2 202 JURKSCHAT, Uta Rennsteiglaufverein 02:41:03 68 w Senioren I   1 00:41:56  
48 46   9 BAHR, Andreas Team Sportslab Altenburg 02:45:26 70 m Senioren I 8   00:46:19  
49 47   66 Schwerd, Dirk Aufbau ... 02:45:36 75 m U45 36   00:46:29  
50   3 204 FINK, Diana 2Radmanufaktur Lichtenstein 02:52:07 85 w U45   2 00:53:00  
51 48   70 Büschel, Sebastian Jena 02:58:46 79 m U45 37   00:59:39  
52 49   48 VIETZE, Paul Kettenreaktion 03:00:26 80 m U45 38   01:01:19  
53 50   83 Holland, Michael   03:07:48 85 m U45 39   01:08:41  
54 51   82 Grimm, Michael   03:09:07 67 m Senioren I 9   01:10:00  
55 52   20 FLEMMING, Roy HENKA Race Team 03:22:44 83 m U45 40   01:23:37  
      26 HEIDRICH, Mario RSV Chemnitz   82 m U45       DNF
      72 Mehlhorn, Frank Oberwiera   72 m Senioren I       DNF
(c) 1990-2012 Blue Wonder Sport Promotion - Andreas Burow - Zeitnahme & Auswertung - www.Triathlon-Service.de