Ergebnisliste vom: 25.06.2017 - Sachsenlauf Coswig2017 - 11,8 km - Volkslauf

weitere Ergebnisse >>

Platz Pl.m Pl.w Stnr. Name,Vorname Verein GJ Ak AKm AKw Endzeit Rückst. WB
1 1   486 Heiland, John SV Elbland 90 M20 1   0:38:40 0:00:00 3
2 2   490 Lehmann, Petert SV Elbland Coswig-Meiißen 95 M20 2   0:39:06 0:00:26 3
3 3   464 Koritz, Tim Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 99 mU20 1   0:42:05 0:03:25 3
4 4   418 Schurig, Toni SC Riesa 96 M20 3   0:43:13 0:04:33 3
5 5   378 Müller, Deniz SV TuR Dresden 97 M20 4   0:44:36 0:05:56 3
6 6   419 Tuchscherer, Rolf Dresden 63 M50 1   0:45:22 0:06:42 3
7   1 389 Stich, Grit Radebeul 70 W45   1 0:46:05 0:07:25 3
8 7   377 Neuber, Luis SV TuR Dresden   mU18 1   0:47:17 0:08:37 3
9 8   375 Lorke-Philipp, Steffen RC1898 Radeberg 56 M60 1   0:47:27 0:08:47 3
10 9   300 Kreußler, Thomas Running Team Herzberg/Elster 79 M35 1   0:48:22 0:09:42 3
11   2 331 Schaffrath, Nadine Dürrröhrsdorf-Dittersbach 85 W30   1 0:48:40 0:10:00 3
12   3 436 Lindig, Katrin SV Elbland Coswig Meissen 74 W40   1 0:48:55 0:10:15 3
13 10   398 Matz, Jürgen TSV Dresden 58 M55 1   0:49:24 0:10:44 3
14 11   431 Bäger, Tobias keiner 85 M30 1   0:49:39 0:10:59 3
15 12   405 Scholtz, Christian DRESDEN 67 M50 2   0:50:20 0:11:40 3
16 13   404 Thieme, Thomas TSG Markkleeberg von 1903 56 M60 2   0:50:22 0:11:42 3
17   4 435 Hempel, Bärbel ESV Lok Döbeln 63 W50   1 0:50:25 0:11:45 3
18 14   475 Schwan, Gunnar SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 65 M50 3   0:50:32 0:11:52 3
19 15   508 Reichel, Thomas Freital 81 M35 2   0:50:35 0:11:55 3
20 16   483 Klyscz, Marcel SG Blau-Weiß Klicken 85 M30 2   0:50:41 0:12:01 3
21 17   474 Pertig, Jörg SSV Heidenau 70 M45 1   0:51:04 0:12:24 3
22 18   339 Selase, Derek K. Königsbrück 83 M30 3   0:51:06 0:12:26 3
23   5 341 Marx, Christin TSV Dresden 64 W50   2 0:51:28 0:12:48 3
24 19   422 Hüppe, Andreas SG Adelsberg 56 M60 3   0:51:52 0:13:12 3
25 20   432 Helm, Mario Dresden 75 M40 1   0:51:54 0:13:14 3
26 21   449 Pfannerer, Jens Lattenkracher 72 M45 2   0:52:05 0:13:25 3
27 22   459 Kokel, Ricky Dresden 77 M40 2   0:52:26 0:13:46 3
28 23   458 Küpler, Helmut TSV Dresden 58 M55 2   0:52:40 0:14:00 3
29 24   473 Villmow, Tobias Schlammläufer 82 M35 3   0:52:44 0:14:04 3
30 25   307 Kim, Felix Dresden 84 M30 4   0:52:45 0:14:05 3
31 26   343 Lasch, Thoralf Volkssport Coswig 68 M45 3   0:53:34 0:14:54 3
32   6 433 Haupt, Angela LSV Pirna 69 W45   2 0:53:40 0:15:00 3
33 27   355 Weise, Sebastian Wapo-Team-Chemnitz 87 M30 5   0:53:52 0:15:12 3
34 28   457 Kammlodt, Thomas SSV 91 Brand-Erbisdorf 65 M50 4   0:54:05 0:15:25 3
35 29   423 Schneider, Maik Dresden 79 M35 4   0:54:08 0:15:28 3
36   7 487 Hänsel, Heike Vfl Dresden Bühlau 63 W50   3 0:54:14 0:15:34 3
37   8 429 Baldauf, Ute VfL Dresden-Bühlau 59 W55   1 0:54:26 0:15:46 3
38 30   495 Fagundez, Oscar Dresden 87 M30 6   0:54:43 0:16:03 3
39 31   374 Mey, Torsten Meißen 61 M55 3   0:54:44 0:16:04 3
40 32   317 Kolb, Marius Hort Grundschule Mitte Coswig 81 M35 5   0:54:50 0:16:10 3
41 33   309 Wildgrube, Steffen Freital 70 M45 4   0:54:59 0:16:19 3
42 34   359 Hegewald, Jan Dresden 79 M35 6   0:55:03 0:16:23 3
43 35   444 Zscheile, Toni LG Priestewitz 96 M20 5   0:55:04 0:16:24 3
44 36   324 Lehmann, Bruno SV Motor Sörnewitz 97 M20 6   0:55:06 0:16:26 3
45 37   322 Metz, Ralph Dresden Marathon 67 M50 5   0:55:32 0:16:52 3
46 38   430 Röhr, Egbert LSV Pirna 49 M65 1   0:55:37 0:16:57 3
47 39   472 Bänsch, Gerd Laufgruppe Nossen 73 M40 3   0:55:40 0:17:00 3
48 40   399 Busch, Sirko Meissen 77 M40 4   0:55:41 0:17:01 3
49   9 416 Jahn, Angela LSV Pirna 65 W50   4 0:55:42 0:17:02 3
50   10 427 Ullrich, Doreen USV Jena 87 W30   2 0:55:45 0:17:05 3
51 41   420 Bergmann, Dietmar RC1898 Radeberg 44 M70 1   0:55:47 0:17:07 3
52   11 454 Biedermann, Grit Döbeln 74 W40   2 0:55:49 0:17:09 3
53 42   335 Hoffmann, Maik Weinböhla 86 M30 7   0:55:52 0:17:12 3
54 43   346 Martschink, Frank Rennschnecken Mittweida 68 M45 5   0:55:55 0:17:15 3
55   12 469 Wegner-Drichelt, Conni Meißen 74 W40   3 0:55:56 0:17:16 3
56 44   484 Kürth, Marcus Coswig 84 M30 8   0:55:58 0:17:18 3
57 45   506 Rennert, André Dresden 81 M35 7   0:56:01 0:17:21 3
58   13 381 Bock, Ines LC Oelsnitz-Erzgebirge 69 W45   3 0:56:06 0:17:26 3
59   14 368 Mende, Cathleen Meißen 77 W40   4 0:56:07 0:17:27 3
60   15 306 Kynast, Katrin Dresden 85 W30   3 0:56:23 0:17:43 3
61 46   312 Matsune, Taku Katano-shi Osaka-fu 64 M50 6   0:56:29 0:17:49 3
62 47   369 Nitzsche, Oliver Einzelläufer Weinböhla 66 M50 7   0:56:32 0:17:52 3
63 48   330 Wobst, Denis Bühlau 77 M40 5   0:56:36 0:17:56 3
64 49   455 Starick, Karsten Nünchritz 82 M35 8   0:56:37 0:17:57 3
65   16 403 Händel, Cornelia Dresden 77 W40   5 0:56:39 0:17:59 3
66 50   333 Winter, Jürgen LG TuS Weinböhla 48 M65 2   0:56:48 0:18:08 3
67   17 494 Hänsel, Jana Moritzburger Triathlonverein 73 W40   6 0:57:09 0:18:29 3
68 51   497 Beck, Jens Moritzburger TV 66 M50 8   0:57:15 0:18:35 3
69   18 387 Blumtritt, Ute LV Limbach 2000 62 W55   2 0:57:18 0:18:38 3
70   19 504 Neumann, Karin Laufen total Team 75 W40   7 0:57:33 0:18:53 3
71 52   440 Machill, Thomas VS Coswig 62 M55 4   0:57:37 0:18:57 3
72   20 445 Bergner, Susann Radebeul 78 W35   1 0:57:42 0:19:02 3
73 53   489 Joestel, Klaus Niederau 62 M55 5   0:58:08 0:19:28 3
74 54   502 Botorek, Daniel Meißen 75 M40 6   0:58:13 0:19:33 3
75 55   316 Erler, Egbert Hort Grundschule Mitte Coswig 81 M35 9   0:58:54 0:20:14 3
76 56   354 Brüchner, Tobias Wapo-Team-Chemnitz 87 M30 9   0:59:11 0:20:31 3
77 57   496 Kämpfe, Thomas Coswig 88 M20 7   0:59:12 0:20:32 3
78 58   332 Körbs, Dirk Laufgruppe Nossen 65 M50 9   0:59:18 0:20:38 3
79 59   482 Schmidt, Gerhard Dresden 50 M65 3   0:59:22 0:20:42 3
80 60   442 Wohs, Olaf TuS Coswig 1920 68 M45 6   0:59:29 0:20:49 3
81 61   336 Trautvetter, Toni Dresden 85 M30 10   0:59:34 0:20:54 3
82   21 477 Hähner, Christine LG Dresden Torwirtschaft 77 W40   8 0:59:36 0:20:56 3
83   22 498 Beck, Katrin Ausdauertraining-Dresden.de 78 W35   2 0:59:59 0:21:19 3
84 62   470 Unger, Jörg SV Burkhardtsgrün 59 M55 6   1:00:07 0:21:27 3
85 63   305 Hertzschuch, Martin Radebeul 78 M35 10   1:00:08 0:21:28 3
86 64   357 Hönicke, Fabian Wapo-Team-Chemnitz 88 M20 8   1:00:18 0:21:38 3
87   23 382 Bauer, Sandy LC Oelsnitz-Erzgebirge 70 W45   4 1:00:27 0:21:47 3
88 65   437 Eichhorn, Andreas Patriot-Runners 63 M50 10   1:00:30 0:21:50 3
89 66   303 Dekan, Paul Dresden 4 mU14 1   1:00:37 0:21:57 3
90 67   480 Just, Stephan Dresden 83 M30 11   1:00:38 0:21:58 3
91 68   364 Kanitz, Willi SV Klitzschen 1920 43 M70 2   1:00:41 0:22:01 3
92   24 461 Conrad, Samira Dresden 94 W20   1 1:00:51 0:22:11 3
93   25 388 Kühnert, Claudia LV Limbach 2000 79 W35   3 1:00:53 0:22:13 3
94 69   426 Weiß, Ronny USV Jena 87 M30 12   1:01:13 0:22:33 3
95 70   314 Pörschke, Richard Pö-Pö Lauf e. V. 93 M20 9   1:01:19 0:22:39 3
96   26 390 Irmscher, Antje Riesa 77 W40   9 1:01:20 0:22:40 3
97 71   507 Eberhart, Peter GRH 61 M55 7   1:01:42 0:23:02 3
98   27 415 Steinert, Linda LV Limbach 2000 97 W20   2 1:01:43 0:23:03 3
99 72   421 Fischer, Pierre Penig 89 M20 10   1:01:46 0:23:06 3
100 73   417 Urban, Gerd Coswig 65 M50 11   1:01:50 0:23:10 3
101 74   471 Kleinfeld, Bernd DAKS Running Team 60 M55 8   1:02:01 0:23:21 3
102   28 479 Melzer, Margit Wachau 66 W50   5 1:02:04 0:23:24 3
103 75   366 Füssel, Lothar SG Dresdner Verkehrsbetriebe 48 M65 4   1:02:05 0:23:25 3
104   29 334 Baars, Ulrike WKF Bergfried 91 Dresden 65 W50   6 1:02:22 0:23:42 3
105   30 349 Büchner-Reuter, Carola OSSV Kamenz 66 W50   7 1:02:24 0:23:44 3
106 76   350 Sachs, Christian es läuft 84 M30 13   1:02:32 0:23:52 3
107   31 400 Stauch, Katrin Hohnsteinflitzer 68 W45   5 1:02:43 0:24:03 3
108 77   315 Pörschke, Rüdiger Pö-Pö Lauf e. V. 94 M20 11   1:03:00 0:24:20 3
109 78   413 Kirsch, Stefan Radebeul 79 M35 11   1:03:10 0:24:30 3
110 79   476 Kunath, Andreas Fortschritt Meißen West 62 M55 9   1:03:33 0:24:53 3
111   32 329 Licht-Schwieck, Kerstin Dresden 67 W50   8 1:03:43 0:25:03 3
112   33 467 Abel, Constanze Weinböhla 81 W35   4 1:04:02 0:25:22 3
113   34 345 Martschink, Ines Rennschnecken Mittweida 70 W45   6 1:04:13 0:25:33 3
114   35 342 Mißbach, Marita Meißen 60 W55   3 1:04:18 0:25:38 3
115 80   465 Sehm, Jan-Olaf Dresden 73 M40 7   1:04:19 0:25:39 3
116 81   393 Melzer, Rüdiger GMRV 40 M75 1   1:04:45 0:26:05 3
117   36 456 Obst, Cornelia Coswig 65 W50   9 1:04:58 0:26:18 3
118   37 376 Blaas, Aline SV Chemie Nünchritz 97 W20   3 1:05:23 0:26:43 3
119   38 384 Häußler, Ines großenhain 68 W45   7 1:05:34 0:26:54 3
120 82   313 Pönisch, Robert Pö-Pö Lauf e. V. 86 M30 14   1:05:39 0:26:59 3
121   39 407 Sehm, Anke Dresden 78 W35   5 1:05:53 0:27:13 3
122   40 414 Grajek, Juliane Ruv prausitz 87 W30   4 1:05:54 0:27:14 3
123   41 441 Philipp-Wohs, Peggy TuS Coswig 1920 74 W40   10 1:05:55 0:27:15 3
124   42 385 Hendricks-Frenkel, Lelia friedewald 78 W35   6 1:05:57 0:27:17 3
125 83   446 Schliwa, Alexander Team Tempus   mU18 2   1:05:59 0:27:19 3
126 84   448 Bielitz, Eckehard Coswig 72 M45 7   1:06:06 0:27:26 3
127 85   478 Riedel, James Farin Rossweiner e. V. Abt. Boxen 7 mU12 1   1:06:20 0:27:40 3
128   43 453 Schmitt, Ines Team schulz sportreisen 72 W45   8 1:06:26 0:27:46 3
129   44 493 Richter, Manuela LG Priestewitz 74 W40   11 1:06:47 0:28:07 3
130   45 363 Jahn, Pia SV Klitzschen 1920 62 W55   4 1:06:59 0:28:19 3
131 86   503 Ruff, Oliver Dresden 78 M35 12   1:07:05 0:28:25 3
132 87   347 Berger, Jürgen Massenei-Runners 54 M60 4   1:07:11 0:28:31 3
133   46 372 Benndorf, Irina Coswig 73 W40   12 1:07:12 0:28:32 3
134 88   379 During, Christian Klipphausener Einzelkämpfer 76 M40 8   1:07:20 0:28:40 3
135   47 302 Dekan, Ina Dresden 71 W45   9 1:07:21 0:28:41 3
136 89   406 Petras, Laszlo Dresden Marathon 55 M60 5   1:08:14 0:29:34 3
137 90   488 Clausnitzer, Timo CVJM Coswig 68 M45 8   1:08:17 0:29:37 3
138 91   326 Israel, Dirk Lauffreunde Ebi & Isi 65 M50 12   1:08:19 0:29:39 3
139   48 328 Möhlmann, Rena Chemnitz 91 W20   4 1:08:20 0:29:40 3
140   49 352 Stauner, Aenne SG Aufbau Mitte Dresden 64 W50   10 1:08:34 0:29:54 3
141   50 361 Kuhn, Sandy Radebeuler Road Runner 88 W20   5 1:08:36 0:29:56 3
142 92   360 Gärtner, Clemens Radebeul Road Runner 85 M30 15   1:08:38 0:29:58 3
143 93   353 Hertel, Matthias Wapo-Team-Chemnitz 68 M45 9   1:08:40 0:30:00 3
144 94   304 Tränkner, Andreas Döbeln 67 M50 13   1:08:57 0:30:17 3
145 95   337 Karger, Sylvio VS-Coswig 63 M50 14   1:09:01 0:30:21 3
146   51 394 Hübner, Laura Spärbel 92 W20   6 1:09:04 0:30:24 3
147 96   395 Domschke, Martin Spärbel 82 M35 13   1:09:06 0:30:26 3
148 97   340 Meier, Friedhard Niederau 53 M60 6   1:09:17 0:30:37 3
149 98   492 Nestler, Peter Großenhain 49 M65 5   1:09:36 0:30:56 3
150 99   439 John, Axel Lößnitzblitz 56 M60 7   1:09:44 0:31:04 3
151   52 348 Berger, Mandy Massenei-Runners 78 W35   7 1:10:03 0:31:23 3
152   53 425 Schimmel, Laura Dresden 2 wU16   1 1:10:19 0:31:39 3
153 100   491 Eisemuth, Sandro SV Lampertswalde 81 M35 14   1:10:24 0:31:44 3
154 101   386 Blumtritt, Frank LV Limbach 2000 59 M55 10   1:10:42 0:32:02 3
155   54 318 Kopp, Viktoria ESV Dresden - Hockey 94 W20   7 1:11:07 0:32:27 3
156   55 409 Kühnast, Jana Spielmannszug Nossen 73 W40   13 1:11:30 0:32:50 3
157   56 365 Schmidt, Evi Weinböhla 81 W35   8 1:11:37 0:32:57 3
158   57 391 Scholz, Guzel Coswig 71 W45   10 1:11:38 0:32:58 3
159   58 443 Polte, Heike TSV Reichenberg / Boxdorf 68 W45   11 1:11:43 0:33:03 3
160   59 438 Israel, Andrea Lauffreunde Ebi & Isi 62 W55   5 1:11:44 0:33:04 3
161   60 311 Ott, Bianka Dresden 81 W35   9 1:11:48 0:33:08 3
162   61 452 Petzold, Annett Feuerwehr Coswig 85 W30   5 1:11:58 0:33:18 3
163   62 447 Kniess, Astrid Coswig 67 W50   11 1:12:00 0:33:20 3
164   63 501 Endesfelder, Kerstin Coswig 81 W35   10 1:12:11 0:33:31 3
165   64 505 Eulenberger, Annett ESV Dresden 76 W40   14 1:12:38 0:33:58 3
166   65 408 Müller, Maika SV Rotation Göritzhain 79 W35   11 1:12:48 0:34:08 3
167   66 308 Twupack, Sabrina Radebeul 80 W35   12 1:14:19 0:35:39 3
168 102   383 Oeser, Konrad Friedewald 48 M65 6   1:14:26 0:35:46 3
169   67 373 Curth, Romy Coswig 81 W35   13 1:14:32 0:35:52 3
170   68 344 Martschink, Madeleine Rennschnecken Mittweida 97 W20   8 1:14:53 0:36:13 3
171 103   327 Hartwig, Wolf-Henning SG Dresdner Bank Dresden 43 M70 3   1:15:24 0:36:44 3
172   69 468 Wittig, Petra Dresden 68 W45   12 1:15:46 0:37:06 3
173   70 351 Sachs, Simone es läuft 81 W35   14 1:16:02 0:37:22 3
173   70 380 Windorf, Peggy Coswig 68 W45   13 1:16:02 0:37:22 3
175   72 358 Henckel, Alexandra Wapo-Team-Chemnitz 88 W20   9 1:16:37 0:37:57 3
176 104   466 Damme, Eckhard LG Weinböhla 49 M65 7   1:16:55 0:38:15 3
177   73 499 Rölig, Cornelia LAC Erdgas Chemnitz 65 W50   12 1:16:58 0:38:18 3
178   74 320 Altermann, Jeanette Sachsenquelle 72 W45   14 1:17:03 0:38:23 3
179 105   485 Walther, Jens Baumann Spedition 79 M35 15   1:17:16 0:38:36 3
180 106   362 Großmann, Bert Weinböhla 63 M50 15   1:17:22 0:38:42 3
181   75 428 Rost, Ronja Dresden   wU18   1 1:17:27 0:38:47 3
181 107   500 Rölig, Torsten LAC Erdgas Chemnitz 65 M50 16   1:17:27 0:38:47 3
183   76 397 Jarsetz, Anisha Kinder-und Jugend Domizil   wU18   2 1:17:55 0:39:15 3
184 108   462 Keil, Volkmar Coswig 52 M65 8   1:18:25 0:39:45 3
185   77 319 Zerbes, Martina Sachsenquelle 63 W50   13 1:20:57 0:42:17 3
186   78 370 Herzer, Sabine Coswig 80 W35   15 1:26:35 0:47:55 3
187   79 460 Feder, Ramona Meissen 61 W55   6 1:30:37 0:51:57 3
188 109   410 Kronenberger, Alexander Feuerwehr Coswig 91 M20 12   1:37:35 0:58:55 3
189 110   450 Koch, Detlef Radebeul 59 M55 11   1:37:42 0:59:02 3
190   80 451 Hähnlein-Koch, Astrid Radebeul 60 W55   7 1:37:51 0:59:11 3
191 111   412 Rodig, Willi Feuerwehr Coswig   mU18 3   2:10:41 1:32:01 3
192 112   411 Schober, Michael Feuerwehr Coswig 82 M35 16   2:10:42 1:32:02 3
(c) 1990-2012 Blue Wonder Sport Promotion - Andreas Burow - Zeitnahme & Auswertung - www.Triathlon-Service.de