Ergebnisliste vom: 03.10.2017 - MTB Adelsberg2017 - 40 km

weitere Ergebnisse >>

Platz Plm Plw Stnr. Name,Vorname Verein Endzeit GJ AK Akm Akw Rückst. Runde1 Runde2 Sex WB
1 1   643 Werner, Markus BIEHLER Factory Racing 1:38:38 80 m 30-39 Jahre 1   0:00:00 0:00:00 0:00:00 m 3
2 2   650 Weinert, Simon RSV Team Auto Riedel Schwarzenberg 1:40:53   m 17/18 Jahre 1   0:02:15 0:49:46 0:51:07 m 3
3 3   644 Schröder, Christian TBR Werner 1:40:56 99 m 17/18 Jahre 2   0:02:18 0:00:00 0:00:00 m 3
4 4   716 Thiel, Markus Radhaus Aue 1:42:27 83 m 30-39 Jahre 2   0:03:49 0:00:00 0:00:00 m 3
5 5   653 Gräßler, Mirko RSV Team Auto Riedel Schwarzenberg 1:43:51 76 m 40-49 Jahre 1   0:05:13 0:00:00 0:00:00 m 3
6 6   718 Kleiner, Sebastian Bikestore Racing 1:46:36 86 m 30-39 Jahre 3   0:07:58 0:00:00 0:00:00 m 3
7 7   579 Scheibner, Tom Physiotherapie Scheibner Kändler 1:47:09 85 m 30-39 Jahre 4   0:08:31 0:00:00 0:00:00 m 3
8 8   566 Sölter, Marcus NRT PROTECTIVE 1:47:45 89 m 19-29 Jahre 1   0:09:07 0:00:00 0:00:00 m 3
9 9   616 Aurich, Thomas tbr-bike.com 1:48:32 87 m 30-39 Jahre 5   0:09:54 0:00:00 0:00:00 m 3
10 10   640 Rothe, Phillipp NRT PROTECTIVE/RFV Weimar 1:48:39 84 m 30-39 Jahre 6   0:10:01 0:00:00 0:00:00 m 3
11 11   539 Trautmann, Tobias White-Rock 1:48:42 88 m 19-29 Jahre 2   0:10:04 0:00:00 0:00:00 m 3
12 12   607 Feyler, Stefan Bannewitz 1:52:30 82 m 30-39 Jahre 7   0:13:52 0:00:00 0:00:00 m 3
13 13   708 Springer, Robert Z-Team MTB 1:53:24 74 m 40-49 Jahre 2   0:14:46 0:00:00 0:00:00 m 3
14 14   633 Mai, Danilo BIKER-BOARDER.DE 1:54:22 89 m 19-29 Jahre 3   0:15:44 0:00:00 0:00:00 m 3
15 15   597 Heidrich, Mario RSV Chemnitz 1:56:22 82 m 30-39 Jahre 8   0:17:44 0:00:00 0:00:00 m 3
16 16   649 Jähn, Herbert Team-Auto-Riedel 1:56:32 62 m 50-59 Jahre 1   0:17:54 0:00:00 0:00:00 m 3
17 17   609 Forberger, Jürgen SV Grosswaltersdorf 1:56:40 61 m 50-59 Jahre 2   0:18:02 0:00:00 0:00:00 m 3
18 18   520 Matthäus, Stev TEAM DIE FAHRRAD-KETTE 1:57:14 80 m 30-39 Jahre 9   0:18:36 0:00:00 0:00:00 m 3
19 19   655 Scholz, Achim Mondraker Rockets 1:58:00 82 m 30-39 Jahre 10   0:19:22 0:00:00 0:00:00 m 3
20 20   564 Schwarz, Robert RSV Chemnitz 1:58:12 85 m 30-39 Jahre 11   0:19:34 0:00:00 0:00:00 m 3
21 21   525 Scheibner, Tobias Hohndorf 1:58:37 88 m 19-29 Jahre 4   0:19:59 0:00:00 0:00:00 m 3
22 22   604 Fehrmann, Franz Cyclemaniax | DVAG 1:58:47 89 m 19-29 Jahre 5   0:20:09 0:00:00 0:00:00 m 3
23 23   592 Funke, Roman Totenstein Racer 1:58:50 80 m 30-39 Jahre 12   0:20:12 0:00:00 0:00:00 m 3
24 24   672 Büschel, Kevin Vogtland Bike 1:58:57 95 m 19-29 Jahre 6   0:20:19 0:00:00 0:00:00 m 3
25 25   506 Marx, Fabian Dresden 2:00:56 98 m 19-29 Jahre 7   0:22:18 0:00:00 0:00:00 m 3
26 26   639 Rudolph, Eric Triathlon-und Skiverein 92 Freiberg 2:01:43 84 m 30-39 Jahre 13   0:23:05 0:00:00 0:00:00 m 3
27 27   654 Meiner, Andreas Burkhardtsdorf 2:02:30 81 m 30-39 Jahre 14   0:23:52 0:59:57 1:02:33 m 3
28 28   556 Paul, Stephan Team LoonyTuns powered by Bikescheune 2:02:50 80 m 30-39 Jahre 15   0:24:12 0:00:00 0:00:00 m 3
29 29   721 Löwe, Philipp www.chemnitz-mitte.de 2:02:59 83 m 30-39 Jahre 16   0:24:21 0:00:00 0:00:00 m 3
30 30   634 Köhler, André Schmidt-Sachsenring 2:03:01 79 m 30-39 Jahre 17   0:24:23 0:00:00 0:00:00 m 3
31 31   652 Voigt, Michael RSV Frankenberg 2:03:59 79 m 30-39 Jahre 18   0:25:21 0:59:14 1:04:45 m 3
32 32   711 Martin, Rene Team Chemnitz Mitte 2:04:01 70 m 40-49 Jahre 3   0:25:23 0:00:00 0:00:00 m 3
33 33   690 Lehmann, Marcus West Coast Shuffle 2:05:20 85 m 30-39 Jahre 19   0:26:42 0:00:00 0:00:00 m 3
34 34   661 Hunger, Benjamin STRAVA 2:05:58 89 m 19-29 Jahre 8   0:27:20 1:01:42 1:04:16 m 3
35 35   713 Schubert, Volker Sachsenblitz Böllingsdorf 2:06:34 75 m 40-49 Jahre 4   0:27:56 0:00:00 0:00:00 m 3
36 36   602 Hahmann, Sebastian BSG Sparkasse Oberlausitz-Niederschlesien 2:07:26 84 m 30-39 Jahre 20   0:28:48 0:00:00 0:00:00 m 3
37 37   638 Macholdt, Christian Jena 2:07:54 79 m 30-39 Jahre 21   0:29:16 0:00:00 0:00:00 m 3
38 38   704 Fritsche, Marcel Team-Fast-Zweirad-Haus 2:08:32 77 m 40-49 Jahre 5   0:29:54 0:00:00 0:00:00 m 3
39 39   518 Büchner, Martin KaScAd 2 2:09:22 83 m 30-39 Jahre 22   0:30:44 0:00:00 0:00:00 m 3
40 40   636 Tirschmann, Ulf ProCycle 2:09:23 73 m 40-49 Jahre 6   0:30:45 1:03:01 1:06:22 m 3
41 41   603 Grimmer, Marcel HSG Mittweida 2:09:24 77 m 40-49 Jahre 7   0:30:46 0:00:00 0:00:00 m 3
42 42   578 Reichelt, Mathias Kita Bärenstark Großhartmannsdorf 2:10:05 80 m 30-39 Jahre 23   0:31:27 0:00:00 0:00:00 m 3
43 43   563 Weidensdorfer, Marcel Fahrrad Hoblik 2:10:07 79 m 30-39 Jahre 24   0:31:29 0:00:00 0:00:00 m 3
44 44   528 Ahnert, Peter Giant-Racing Zschopau 2:10:28 78 m 30-39 Jahre 25   0:31:50 0:00:00 0:00:00 m 3
45 45   702 Pöhlandt, Rocco Rothenburg 2:11:03 69 m 40-49 Jahre 8   0:32:25 0:00:00 0:00:00 m 3
46 46   606 Hecht, Christian RV 99 Grimma 2:11:07 87 m 30-39 Jahre 26   0:32:29 0:00:00 0:00:00 m 3
47 47   540 Götze, Daniel Chemnitz 2:11:11 82 m 30-39 Jahre 27   0:32:33 0:00:00 0:00:00 m 3
48 48   501 Muntschick, Marco KaScAd 1 2:11:13 87 m 30-39 Jahre 28   0:32:35 0:00:00 0:00:00 m 3
49 49   514 Talkenberger, Holger Dürr Somac GmbH 2:11:16 74 m 40-49 Jahre 9   0:32:38 0:00:00 0:00:00 m 3
50 50   631 Mühler, Tobias Team Pulstreiber 2:11:58 82 m 30-39 Jahre 29   0:33:20 1:03:10 1:08:48 m 3
51 51   531 Trinks, Kai Kurort Seiffen 2:12:15 89 m 19-29 Jahre 9   0:33:37 0:00:00 0:00:00 m 3
52   1 527 Trautmann, Sandy SCOTT Bike 24 MTB Team/ white rock 2:12:19 88 w 19-29 Jahre   1 0:33:41 1:03:06 1:09:13 w 3
53 52   541 Krause, Michael Team RFS 2:12:21 77 m 40-49 Jahre 10   0:33:43 0:00:00 0:00:00 m 3
54 53   612 Boier, Steven RSV Frankenberg 2:12:32 91 m 19-29 Jahre 10   0:33:54 1:03:08 1:09:24 m 3
55 54   703 Lorenz, Andre Niederwürschnitz 2:12:42 69 m 40-49 Jahre 11   0:34:04 0:00:00 0:00:00 m 3
56 55   715 Marquardt, Sven ADFC 2:12:55 69 m 40-49 Jahre 12   0:34:17 0:00:00 0:00:00 m 3
57   2 508 Naumann, Anne Mops-Racing Jena 2:12:57 89 w 19-29 Jahre   2 0:34:19 2:12:26 0:00:31 w 3
58 56   512 Arnold, Philipp MTB-Racing Zschopau 2:13:05 89 m 19-29 Jahre 11   0:34:27 1:04:24 1:08:41 m 3
59 57   617 Henker, Thomas TSV 92 Freiberg 2:13:23 56 m über 60 Jahre 1   0:34:45 0:00:00 0:00:00 m 3
60 58   600 Schmiedel, Dirk Zschopau 2:13:26 76 m 40-49 Jahre 13   0:34:48 0:00:00 0:00:00 m 3
61 59   513 Kreller, Lars TSV 92 Freiberg Sport-Rad 2:13:53 82 m 30-39 Jahre 30   0:35:15 0:00:00 0:00:00 m 3
62 60   581 Sebastian, Lucas Chemnitz 2:13:58 99 m 17/18 Jahre 3   0:35:20 0:59:24 1:14:34 m 3
63 61   569 Meinelt, Dirk Team Sportrad Freiberg 2:14:00 70 m 40-49 Jahre 14   0:35:22 0:00:00 0:00:00 m 3
64 62   658 Köllner, Udo Niederwiesa 2:14:12 77 m 40-49 Jahre 15   0:35:34 0:00:00 0:00:00 m 3
65 63   657 Hauffe, Marco LATV Plauen 2:14:15 72 m 40-49 Jahre 16   0:35:37 1:04:36 1:09:39 m 3
66 64   676 Ollhoff, Tom RSV Erzgebirge 2:15:17 87 m 30-39 Jahre 31   0:36:39 0:00:00 0:00:00 m 3
67 65   534 Eichhorn, Dominique Team Schmutzbengel powered by Gerüstbau Haustein 2:15:33 82 m 30-39 Jahre 32   0:36:55 0:00:00 0:00:00 m 3
68 66   677 Bräunig, Marcus RSV Erzgebirge 2:15:36 87 m 30-39 Jahre 33   0:36:58 0:00:00 0:00:00 m 3
69 67   522 Stassen, Martin Nanobike 2:15:44 82 m 30-39 Jahre 34   0:37:06 0:00:00 0:00:00 m 3
70 68   568 Irmscher, Sven Team Roadieworks 2:16:01 74 m 40-49 Jahre 17   0:37:23 0:00:00 0:00:00 m 3
71 69   561 Markewitz, Andre Nanobike 2:16:12 77 m 40-49 Jahre 18   0:37:34 0:00:00 0:00:00 m 3
72 70   605 Franke, Florian Chemnitz-Mitte 2:16:17 90 m 19-29 Jahre 12   0:37:39 0:00:00 0:00:00 m 3
73 71   551 König, Marco Schneeberg 2:16:19 84 m 30-39 Jahre 35   0:37:41 0:00:00 0:00:00 m 3
74 72   559 Eigner, Falco ATSV Gebirge/Gelobtland 2:16:21   m 17/18 Jahre 4   0:37:43 0:00:00 0:00:00 m 3
75 73   682 Kubbe, Thomas Radsport Remse 2:16:24 81 m 30-39 Jahre 36   0:37:46 0:00:00 0:00:00 m 3
76 74   687 Büschel, Ulf Plauen 2:16:33 67 m 50-59 Jahre 3   0:37:55 0:00:00 0:00:00 m 3
77 75   662 Liedel, Oliver BergPiratenTeam 2:16:49 90 m 19-29 Jahre 13   0:38:11 0:00:00 0:00:00 m 3
78 76   710 Meyer, Peter Sportgruppe Ost 2:16:53 85 m 30-39 Jahre 37   0:38:15 0:00:00 0:00:00 m 3
79 77   699 Ehrler, Marko Zwickau 2:17:07 69 m 40-49 Jahre 19   0:38:29 0:00:00 0:00:00 m 3
80 78   629 Luft, Alexander O & L 2:17:19 66 m 50-59 Jahre 4   0:38:41 0:00:00 0:00:00 m 3
81 79   621 Sebastian, Hendrik Chemnitz 2:17:36 69 m 40-49 Jahre 20   0:38:58 1:05:54 1:11:42 m 3
82 80   620 Ruprecht, Andreas Bergradsport Brandis 2:17:56 83 m 30-39 Jahre 38   0:39:18 0:00:00 0:00:00 m 3
83 81   692 Frölich, Peter FC RSK Freyburg 2:18:13 77 m 40-49 Jahre 21   0:39:35 0:00:00 0:00:00 m 3
84 82   664 Hamann, Steffen Team RFS 2:18:33 78 m 30-39 Jahre 39   0:39:55 0:00:00 0:00:00 m 3
85   3 678 Seifert, Susi RSV Erzgebirge 2:18:48 89 w 19-29 Jahre   3 0:40:10 0:00:00 0:00:00 w 3
86 83   614 Kempe, Silvio Team DirtRocker 2:18:50 83 m 30-39 Jahre 40   0:40:12 0:00:00 0:00:00 m 3
87 84   684 Rysch, Markus Jena 2:19:13 73 m 40-49 Jahre 22   0:40:35 0:00:00 0:00:00 m 3
88 85   696 Wagner, Michael Plauen 2:19:32 87 m 30-39 Jahre 41   0:40:54 0:00:00 0:00:00 m 3
89 86   689 Höll, Steve Henka Race Taem 2:19:36 87 m 30-39 Jahre 42   0:40:58 0:00:00 0:00:00 m 3
90 87   646 Wolf, Philipp Plauen 2:19:45 88 m 19-29 Jahre 14   0:41:07 0:00:00 0:00:00 m 3
91 88   706 Berthold, Achim RSV Hainichen 2:20:08 70 m 40-49 Jahre 23   0:41:30 0:00:00 0:00:00 m 3
92 89   670 Prüstel, Alexander Chemnitz 2:20:10 81 m 30-39 Jahre 43   0:41:32 0:00:00 0:00:00 m 3
93 90   542 Götze, Dominique Meerane 2:20:32 80 m 30-39 Jahre 44   0:41:54 0:00:00 0:00:00 m 3
94 91   547 Ulbrich, Steffen L.O.Velos 2:21:11 73 m 40-49 Jahre 24   0:42:33 0:00:00 0:00:00 m 3
95 92   565 Rammler, Denny ZPG Fred Mumme 2:21:21 79 m 30-39 Jahre 45   0:42:43 0:00:00 0:00:00 m 3
96 93   587 Hahmann, Norbert BSG Sparkasse Oberlausitz-Niederschlesien 2:21:34 82 m 30-39 Jahre 46   0:42:56 0:00:00 0:00:00 m 3
97 94   529 Löffler, Sebastian Lugau 2:21:37 83 m 30-39 Jahre 47   0:42:59 0:00:00 0:00:00 m 3
98 95   714 Wunderlich, Sven Team Bonny und Clyde 2:21:56 84 m 30-39 Jahre 48   0:43:18 0:00:00 0:00:00 m 3
99 96   637 Wehnert, Frank-Peter Die Speiche 2:21:59 82 m 30-39 Jahre 49   0:43:21 0:00:00 0:00:00 m 3
100   4 683 Pilz, Katrin radfabrik.eu 2:22:09 88 w 19-29 Jahre   4 0:43:31 0:00:00 0:00:00 w 3
101 97   679 Schuster, Jens RSV Erzgebirge 2:22:20 65 m 50-59 Jahre 5   0:43:42 0:00:00 0:00:00 m 3
102 98   589 Rudolph, André SC DHfK Leipzig 2:22:49 77 m 40-49 Jahre 25   0:44:11 0:00:00 0:00:00 m 3
103 99   685 Michalowski, Michael Grüna 2:23:46 78 m 30-39 Jahre 50   0:45:08 0:00:00 0:00:00 m 3
104 100   598 Schreiber, Mathias Chemnitz 2:24:00 87 m 30-39 Jahre 51   0:45:22 1:10:14 1:13:46 m 3
105 101   588 Neubert, Christian Zweirad Neubert Dohna 2:24:05 84 m 30-39 Jahre 52   0:45:27 0:00:00 0:00:00 m 3
106 102   698 Franke, Rene MTB Chemnitz Mitte 2:24:22 70 m 40-49 Jahre 26   0:45:44 0:00:00 0:00:00 m 3
107 103   686 Heyderich, Mario Oberlungwitz 2:24:23 73 m 40-49 Jahre 27   0:45:45 0:00:00 0:00:00 m 3
108 104   667 Meyer, Oliver SSV Erzgebirge 2:24:26 67 m 50-59 Jahre 6   0:45:48 0:00:00 0:00:00 m 3
109   5 777 Türke, Christiane SG Adelsberg 2:24:30 76 w 40-49 Jahre   1 0:45:52 0:00:00 0:00:00 w 3
110 105   615 Urban, Matthias Grün Weiß Röthenbach 2:24:35 84 m 30-39 Jahre 53   0:45:57 0:00:00 0:00:00 m 3
111 106   535 Poller, Rico Amtsberg 2:24:52 84 m 30-39 Jahre 54   0:46:14 0:00:00 0:00:00 m 3
111 106   545 Marx, Robert #rideontimmi/IBC DIMB Racing Team 2:24:52 86 m 30-39 Jahre 54   0:46:14 0:00:00 0:00:00 m 3
113 108   580 Weise, Mario Team Chemnitz - Mitte 2:25:01 70 m 40-49 Jahre 28   0:46:23 0:00:00 0:00:00 m 3
114 109   671 Matthes, Torsten Wurzen 2:25:38 70 m 40-49 Jahre 29   0:47:00 0:00:00 0:00:00 m 3
115 110   570 Stockmann, Hans-Peter KaScAd3 2:26:02 63 m 50-59 Jahre 7   0:47:24 1:09:31 1:16:31 m 3
116 111   526 Rüger, David Freiberg 2:26:26 90 m 19-29 Jahre 15   0:47:48 0:00:00 0:00:00 m 3
117 112   505 Fay, Mirko Chemnitz 2:26:29 89 m 19-29 Jahre 16   0:47:51 0:00:00 0:00:00 m 3
118 113   593 Bartl, Candy Chemnitz 2:26:55 75 m 40-49 Jahre 30   0:48:17 0:00:00 0:00:00 m 3
119 114   645 Arndt, Sebastian Radsporthaus Balance Chemnitz 2:27:04 95 m 19-29 Jahre 17   0:48:26 1:02:59 1:24:05 m 3
120 115   521 Gühne, Carsten MTB-Bande Schatzki 2:27:31 68 m 40-49 Jahre 31   0:48:53 1:13:20 1:14:11 m 3
121   6 693 Lichan, Katrin Heideblick 2:29:05 67 w 50-59 Jahre   1 0:50:27 0:00:00 0:00:00 w 3
122 116   558 Hütter, Andreas E-Team 2:29:15 78 m 30-39 Jahre 56   0:50:37 1:12:56 1:16:19 m 3
123 117   549 Heilmann, Axel Vogtland-Bike 2:29:21 79 m 30-39 Jahre 57   0:50:43 0:00:00 0:00:00 m 3
124 118   635 Förster, Sven ProCycle 2:29:25 66 m 50-59 Jahre 8   0:50:47 0:00:00 0:00:00 m 3
125 119   584 Loße, Maik Chemnitz 2:29:32 83 m 30-39 Jahre 58   0:50:54 0:00:00 0:00:00 m 3
126 120   707 Wagner, Mario RSV Hainichen 2:30:14 61 m 50-59 Jahre 9   0:51:36 0:00:00 0:00:00 m 3
127 121   517 Neugebauer, Tim LAC Erdgas Chemnitz 2:30:33 80 m 30-39 Jahre 59   0:51:55 0:00:00 0:00:00 m 3
128 122   695 Raschig, Marcel Neukirchen 2:30:49 83 m 30-39 Jahre 60   0:52:11 0:00:00 0:00:00 m 3
129 123   560 Walther, Thomas Team Chemnitz Mitte 2:31:10 84 m 30-39 Jahre 61   0:52:32 0:00:00 0:00:00 m 3
130 124   663 Blau, Conrad Dresden 2:31:19 87 m 30-39 Jahre 62   0:52:41 0:00:00 0:00:00 m 3
131 125   567 Schieferbein, Falk L.O.Velos 2:31:31 69 m 40-49 Jahre 32   0:52:53 0:00:00 0:00:00 m 3
132 126   576 Passeck, Daniel Die Höllenreiter 2:31:33 93 m 19-29 Jahre 18   0:52:55 1:12:32 1:19:01 m 3
133   7 680 Schuster, Jana RSV Erzgebirge 2:31:36 67 w 50-59 Jahre   2 0:52:58 0:00:00 0:00:00 w 3
134 127   666 Fröhlich, Markus Chemnitz 2:31:39 82 m 30-39 Jahre 63   0:53:01 0:00:00 0:00:00 m 3
135 128   648 Wohlgemuth, Tino Marienberg 2:32:44 83 m 30-39 Jahre 64   0:54:06 1:13:59 1:18:45 m 3
136 129   610 Friedrich, Jens K. Henka Race Taem 2:33:04 66 m 50-59 Jahre 10   0:54:26 0:00:00 0:00:00 m 3
137 130   630 Winter, Erik Chemnitz 2:34:03 64 m 50-59 Jahre 11   0:55:25 0:00:00 0:00:00 m 3
138 131   511 Vogelsang, Benjamin Chemnitz 2:34:06 84 m 30-39 Jahre 65   0:55:28 0:00:00 0:00:00 m 3
139 132   623 Oertelt, Marcus SV EICHE REICHENBRAND 2:34:48 84 m 30-39 Jahre 66   0:56:10 0:00:00 0:00:00 m 3
140 133   533 Gaitzsch, Markus Chemnitz 2:35:30 89 m 19-29 Jahre 19   0:56:52 0:00:00 0:00:00 m 3
141 134   709 Tilgner, Thomas RSV Hainichen 2:35:34 63 m 50-59 Jahre 12   0:56:56 0:00:00 0:00:00 m 3
142 135   627 Robbert, Alexander SV Eiche Reichenbrand 2:36:15 85 m 30-39 Jahre 67   0:57:37 0:00:00 0:00:00 m 3
143 136   611 Löscher, Steffen Henka Race Taem 2:38:08 66 m 50-59 Jahre 13   0:59:30 0:00:00 0:00:00 m 3
144   8 572 Petrowski, Bettina Glauchau 2:38:34 76 w 40-49 Jahre   2 0:59:56 0:00:00 0:00:00 w 3
145 137   530 Schubert, André Grünhainichen 2:38:47 84 m 30-39 Jahre 68   1:00:09 0:00:00 0:00:00 m 3
146 138   697 Sachse, Tobias SC Döbeln 90 2:39:33 85 m 30-39 Jahre 69   1:00:55 0:00:00 0:00:00 m 3
147 139   668 Schomann, Mirko RSV Frankenberg 2:40:05 78 m 30-39 Jahre 70   1:01:27 0:00:00 0:00:00 m 3
148 140   583 Köhler, Sven Lichtenstein 2:40:08 83 m 30-39 Jahre 71   1:01:30 0:00:00 0:00:00 m 3
149 141   626 Erler, Benjamin SV Eiche Reichenbrand 2:40:13 88 m 19-29 Jahre 20   1:01:35 0:00:00 0:00:00 m 3
150 142   510 Morgenstern, Robert SV IKA Chemnitz 2:40:48 88 m 19-29 Jahre 21   1:02:10 0:00:00 0:00:00 m 3
151 143   628 Philipp, Rico Hohnstein OT Ulbersdorf 2:41:26 85 m 30-39 Jahre 72   1:02:48 0:00:00 0:00:00 m 3
152 144   625 Heitmann, Ulrich Jenbike Racing Team 2:41:55 55 m über 60 Jahre 2   1:03:17 0:00:00 0:00:00 m 3
153 145   673 Weissbach, Andre Chemnitz 2:41:59 82 m 30-39 Jahre 73   1:03:21 0:00:00 0:00:00 m 3
154 146   596 Hahner, Ulf O&L Gastroin 2:42:05 71 m 40-49 Jahre 33   1:03:27 1:16:05 1:26:00 m 3
155 147   701 Richter, Gerd Frauendorf 2:42:39 67 m 50-59 Jahre 14   1:04:01 0:00:00 0:00:00 m 3
156 148   669 Kahmann, Glenn Leipziger Triathlon. 2:43:41 63 m 50-59 Jahre 15   1:05:03 0:00:00 0:00:00 m 3
157 149   720 Mühler, Rainer Pulstreiber 2:44:45 53 m über 60 Jahre 3   1:06:07 0:00:00 0:00:00 m 3
158 150   624 Schubert, Ralph Pulsschlag Erzgebirge 2:47:03 69 m 40-49 Jahre 34   1:08:25 0:00:00 0:00:00 m 3
159   9 688 Steudtner, Jenny Henka Race Taem 2:47:11 91 w 19-29 Jahre   5 1:08:33 0:00:00 0:00:00 w 3
160   10 585 Werske, Birgit Team Adrenalin Radsport 2:47:55 85 w 30-39 Jahre   1 1:09:17 1:20:57 1:26:58 w 3
161 151   504 Künzel, Thomas SG Vorwärts Frankenberg 2:48:10 83 m 30-39 Jahre 74   1:09:32 0:00:00 0:00:00 m 3
162 152   717 Groß, Henrik GrossDrechsler 2:48:28 66 m 50-59 Jahre 16   1:09:50 0:00:00 0:00:00 m 3
163 153   681 Dietrich, Immanuel Radsport Remse 2:49:23 65 m 50-59 Jahre 17   1:10:45 0:00:00 0:00:00 m 3
164 154   595 Günther, Mario Freital 2:50:01 84 m 30-39 Jahre 75   1:11:23 0:00:00 0:00:00 m 3
165 155   554 Rabe, Ruben Team 2Radmanufaktur 2:50:05 81 m 30-39 Jahre 76   1:11:27 0:00:00 0:00:00 m 3
166 156   651 Lehmann, Heiko WestCoastShuffle 2:50:29 62 m 50-59 Jahre 18   1:11:51 0:00:00 0:00:00 m 3
167 157   573 Küßner, Sven Frohburg 2:54:16 70 m 40-49 Jahre 35   1:15:38 0:00:00 0:00:00 m 3
168 158   562 Seidel, Marco Chemnitz 2:55:59 89 m 19-29 Jahre 22   1:17:21 0:00:00 0:00:00 m 3
169 159   574 Taubert, Karsten Frohburg 2:58:42 71 m 40-49 Jahre 36   1:20:04 1:20:51 1:37:51 m 3
170 160   552 Lukoschat, Rene Langsame Schnecke 3:00:25 83 m 30-39 Jahre 77   1:21:47 0:00:00 0:00:00 m 3
171 161   599 Dietze, Daniel Chemnitz 3:02:36 88 m 19-29 Jahre 23   1:23:58 0:00:00 0:00:00 m 3
172 162   507 Fink, Günter Crimmitschau 3:02:49 54 m über 60 Jahre 4   1:24:11 0:00:00 0:00:00 m 3
173 163   719 Neumann, Matthias Berlin 3:02:56 85 m 30-39 Jahre 78   1:24:18 0:00:00 0:00:00 m 3
174 164   537 Rietz, Kevin Die Höllenreiter 3:04:55 92 m 19-29 Jahre 24   1:26:17 0:00:00 0:00:00 m 3
175 165   575 Kohorst, Sven L.O. Velos 3:05:31 84 m 30-39 Jahre 79   1:26:53 0:00:00 0:00:00 m 3
176 166   502 Rautenberg, Daniel www.team-chemnitz.com 3:12:02 81 m 30-39 Jahre 80   1:33:24 1:21:19 1:50:43 m 3
177   11 519 Schumann, Tina Bike24 3:19:51 91 w 19-29 Jahre   6 1:41:13 0:00:00 0:00:00 w 3
178 167   582 Schmidt, Frank Burning Socks 3:21:00 70 m 40-49 Jahre 37   1:42:22 0:00:00 0:00:00 m 3
      543 Nestroy, Mathias Chemnitz 0:00:00 83 m 30-39 Jahre     0:00:00 0:00:00 0:00:00 m 3
      546 Kloss, Sven L.O.Velos 0:00:00 79 m 30-39 Jahre     0:00:00 0:00:00 0:00:00 m 3
      553 Luschnat, Ricky Rickster 0:00:00 84 m 30-39 Jahre     0:00:00 0:00:00 0:00:00 m 3
      571 Gehlich, Uwe Team Saalerad 0:00:00 58 m 50-59 Jahre     0:00:00 1:14:37 0:00:00 m 3
      591 Feyler, Eckhard TU Dresden 0:00:00 53 m über 60 Jahre     0:00:00 0:00:00 0:00:00 m 3
      601 Oehme, Ronald Hier könnte Ihre Werbung stehen. 0:00:00 88 m 19-29 Jahre     0:00:00 1:00:40 0:00:00 m 3
      641 Kempa, Tobias Team Fahrrad-Hoblik 0:00:00 88 m 19-29 Jahre     0:00:00 1:05:06 0:00:00 m 3
      659 Bemmann, Sven Leipziger Triathlon 0:00:00 65 m 50-59 Jahre     0:00:00 1:07:17 0:00:00 m 3
      660 Steinert, Max BergPiratenTeam 0:00:00 93 m 19-29 Jahre     0:00:00 0:00:00 0:00:00 m 3
      674 Fischer, Daniel RSV Erzgebirge 0:00:00 76 m 40-49 Jahre     0:00:00 0:00:00 0:00:00 m 3
      705 Berthold, Jörg RSV Hainichen 0:00:00 73 m 40-49 Jahre     0:00:00 0:00:00 0:00:00 m 3
      712 Schwinghoff, Stefan Dresden 0:00:00 88 m 19-29 Jahre     0:00:00 1:16:00 0:00:00 m 3
(c) 1990-2012 Blue Wonder Sport Promotion - Andreas Burow - Zeitnahme & Auswertung - www.Triathlon-Service.de