Ergebnisliste vom: 03.10.2017 - MTB Adelsberg2017 - 60 km

weitere Ergebnisse >>

Platz Plm Plw Stnr. Name,Vorname Verein Endzeit GJ AK Akm Akw Rückst. Runde1 Runde2 Runde3 Sex WB
1 1   818 Walther, Robert RADFABRIK.eu 2:33:47 81 m 30-39 Jahre 1   0:00:00 0:00:00 0:00:00 0:00:00 m 4
2 2   848 Ortmann, Sebastian Team Stein-Bikes 2:36:13 76 m 40-49 Jahre 1   0:02:26 0:00:00 0:00:00 0:00:00 m 4
3 3   870 Anderle, Florian NRT Protective 2:38:02 97 m 18-29 Jahre 1   0:04:15 0:00:00 0:00:00 0:00:00 m 4
4 4   813 Grüttner, Tobias Ostwest-Express 2:39:41 90 m 18-29 Jahre 2   0:05:54 0:00:00 0:00:00 0:00:00 m 4
5 5   865 Michael, Benjamin Ghost Racing team 2:40:56 88 m 18-29 Jahre 3   0:07:09 0:50:26 0:54:10 0:50:26 m 4
6 6   835 Müller, Uwe Zweiradmeister Chemnitz - ATSV Gebirge/Gelobtland 2:42:11 80 m 30-39 Jahre 2   0:08:24 0:00:00 0:00:00 0:00:00 m 4
7 7   852 Aßmann, Guido TBR-Werner 2:42:42 75 m 40-49 Jahre 2   0:08:55 0:00:00 0:00:00 0:00:00 m 4
8 8   810 Hummel, Jonas Team LoonyTuns powered by Bikescheune/SV IKA Che 2:43:14 91 m 18-29 Jahre 4   0:09:27 0:00:00 0:00:00 0:00:00 m 4
9 9   816 Lattner, Christian RADFABRIK.eu 2:47:21 89 m 18-29 Jahre 5   0:13:34 0:00:00 0:00:00 0:00:00 m 4
10 10   867 Püschel, Sven Bobritzsch 2:47:22 90 m 18-29 Jahre 6   0:13:35 0:00:00 0:00:00 0:00:00 m 4
11 11   832 Baumann, Mike TBR Werner 2:48:19 97 m 18-29 Jahre 7   0:14:32 0:00:00 0:00:00 0:00:00 m 4
12 12   866 Bruns, Roy Metalltechnik Annaberg 2:48:48 88 m 18-29 Jahre 8   0:15:01 0:00:00 0:00:00 0:00:00 m 4
13 13   825 Schultz, Rigo RSV Speiche Leipzig 2:54:59 69 m 40-49 Jahre 3   0:21:12 2:54:41 0:00:00 2:54:41 m 4
14 14   858 Wischofsky, Ronny Biehler-Cycling 2:55:22 74 m 40-49 Jahre 4   0:21:35 0:00:00 0:00:00 0:00:00 m 4
15 15   847 Reinhold, Sebastian Kamerun 2:57:25 86 m 30-39 Jahre 3   0:23:38 0:00:00 0:00:00 0:00:00 m 4
16 16   819 Topp, Michael Dresden 2:58:10 85 m 30-39 Jahre 4   0:24:23 0:00:00 0:00:00 0:00:00 m 4
17 17   802 Schneider, Rico Tsv harburg 2:59:13 83 m 30-39 Jahre 5   0:25:26 0:00:00 0:00:00 0:00:00 m 4
18 18   843 Kober, Danny Henka Race Taem 3:01:08 80 m 30-39 Jahre 6   0:27:21 0:00:00 0:00:00 0:00:00 m 4
19 19   805 Dani, Jörg BergPiratenTeam 3:02:57 66 m 50-59 Jahre 1   0:29:10 0:58:27 0:00:00 0:58:27 m 4
20 20   854 Drewas, Till TU Dresden 3:03:10 87 m 30-39 Jahre 7   0:29:23 0:58:35 0:00:00 0:58:35 m 4
21 21   817 Streubig, Ronny Radfabrik.eu 3:03:38 83 m 30-39 Jahre 8   0:29:51 0:00:00 0:00:00 0:00:00 m 4
22 22   846 Paul, Torsten PENHAB 3:05:53 71 m 40-49 Jahre 5   0:32:06 0:00:00 0:00:00 0:00:00 m 4
23 23   864 Uhlstein, Lars Chemnitz 3:05:56 83 m 30-39 Jahre 9   0:32:09 0:00:00 0:00:00 0:00:00 m 4
24 24   859 Grimmer, Sören RSV Erzgebirge 3:07:16 64 m 50-59 Jahre 2   0:33:29 0:00:00 0:00:00 0:00:00 m 4
25 25   809 Nowack, Dirk LoonyTuns powered by Bikescheune/SV IKA Chemnitz 3:08:09 80 m 30-39 Jahre 10   0:34:22 0:00:00 0:00:00 0:00:00 m 4
26 26   845 Morgenstern, Marco Team Rohloff 3:09:12 72 m 40-49 Jahre 6   0:35:25 0:58:49 1:02:40 0:58:49 m 4
27 27   872 König, Martin Radclub Dresden 3:09:40 85 m 30-39 Jahre 11   0:35:53 0:00:00 0:00:00 0:00:00 m 4
28 28   807 Keimling, Thomas SC Rugiswalde 3:11:05 73 m 40-49 Jahre 7   0:37:18 0:00:00 0:00:00 0:00:00 m 4
29 29   873 Hoffmann, Andre Radclub Dresden 3:14:12 81 m 30-39 Jahre 12   0:40:25 0:00:00 0:00:00 0:00:00 m 4
30 30   831 Werner, Daniel radfabrik.eu 3:14:57 83 m 30-39 Jahre 13   0:41:10 0:00:00 0:00:00 0:00:00 m 4
31 31   826 Rottluff, Dirk VFB Kipfenberg-Team Radsport Heller 3:16:35 78 m 30-39 Jahre 14   0:42:48 0:00:00 0:00:00 0:00:00 m 4
32 32   828 Berthold, Frank Dresden 3:17:19 79 m 30-39 Jahre 15   0:43:32 0:00:00 0:00:00 0:00:00 m 4
33 33   840 Gollhardt, Stefan Running Beers Waltershausen 3:17:38 83 m 30-39 Jahre 16   0:43:51 1:03:15 1:06:13 1:03:15 m 4
34 34   869 Hummel, Thomas Team Aquatec 3:21:24 73 m 40-49 Jahre 8   0:47:37 0:00:00 0:00:00 0:00:00 m 4
35 35   876 Stark, Andreas TBR Werner 3:22:58 62 m 50-59 Jahre 3   0:49:11 0:00:00 0:00:00 0:00:00 m 4
36 36   861 Noack, Sebastian Radsport Remse 3:23:10 80 m 30-39 Jahre 17   0:49:23 0:00:00 0:00:00 0:00:00 m 4
37 37   836 Bartsch, Jan VeloCity/FAHRRAD XXL 3:24:41 81 m 30-39 Jahre 18   0:50:54 1:00:19 1:08:31 1:00:19 m 4
38 38   808 Liebers, Michael KMST 3:26:23 90 m 18-29 Jahre 9   0:52:36 0:00:00 0:00:00 0:00:00 m 4
39 39   863 Wonneberger, Frank RC Dresden 3:27:16 66 m 50-59 Jahre 4   0:53:29 0:00:00 0:00:00 0:00:00 m 4
40 40   814 Pilz, Steffen BergPiratenTeam 3:27:30 71 m 40-49 Jahre 9   0:53:43 0:00:00 0:00:00 0:00:00 m 4
41 41   862 Lohse, Lars Radsport Remse 3:30:59 72 m 40-49 Jahre 10   0:57:12 0:00:00 0:00:00 0:00:00 m 4
42 42   839 Hähnel, Olaf Radfabrik 3:34:42 70 m 40-49 Jahre 11   1:00:55 0:00:00 0:00:00 0:00:00 m 4
43 43   842 Schubert, Michael Bike Passion Pirna 3:37:25 78 m 30-39 Jahre 19   1:03:38 0:00:00 0:00:00 0:00:00 m 4
44 44   868 Lichan, Ralf Heideblick 3:37:34 66 m 50-59 Jahre 5   1:03:47 1:06:38 1:13:52 1:06:38 m 4
45 45   853 Grunwald, Christoph TU Dresden 3:38:19 88 m 18-29 Jahre 10   1:04:32 0:00:00 0:00:00 0:00:00 m 4
46 46   855 Obers, Florian Helden am Sonntag 3:38:56 83 m 30-39 Jahre 20   1:05:09 0:00:00 0:00:00 0:00:00 m 4
47   1 871 Schaarschmidt, Anke Team Gassenlauf 3:41:14 78 w 30-39 Jahre   1 1:07:27 0:00:00 0:00:00 0:00:00 w 4
48   2 874 Martischewsky, Dörte RSV Speiche Leipzig 3:41:52 89 w 19-29 Jahre   1 1:08:05 0:00:00 0:00:00 0:00:00 w 4
49 47   834 Schumann, Göran Niederwiesa 3:50:30 63 m 50-59 Jahre 6   1:16:43 0:00:00 0:00:00 0:00:00 m 4
50   3 860 Reichelt, Katrin RSV Erzgebirge 3:52:54 79 w 30-39 Jahre   2 1:19:07 0:00:00 0:00:00 0:00:00 w 4
51 48   806 Scheller, Tommy Zschopau 3:56:29 96 m 18-29 Jahre 11   1:22:42 0:00:00 0:00:00 0:00:00 m 4
52 49   857 Schumacher, Heiko RC Dresden 3:58:27 62 m 50-59 Jahre 7   1:24:40 0:00:00 0:00:00 0:00:00 m 4
53 50   833 Nowotsch, Jan Chemnitz 4:12:59 87 m 30-39 Jahre 21   1:39:12 0:00:00 0:00:00 0:00:00 m 4
      801 Dressler, Denny RC Schlossbike Greiz 0:00:00 77 m 40-49 Jahre     0:00:00 0:00:00 0:00:00 0:00:00 m 4
      821 Hennig, Andreas Massen 0:00:00 76 m 40-49 Jahre     0:00:00 0:54:25 0:00:00 0:54:25 m 4
      822 Rottluff, Mike Stock & Stein 0:00:00 70 m 40-49 Jahre     0:00:00 0:00:00 0:00:00 0:00:00 m 4
      823 Päßler, Marko Boy s fromm the wood 0:00:00 72 m 40-49 Jahre     0:00:00 0:00:00 0:00:00 0:00:00 m 4
      829 Jacobi, Andreas RSC Turbine Erfurt 0:00:00 75 m 40-49 Jahre     0:00:00 0:00:00 0:00:00 0:00:00 m 4
      838 Pulina, Philipp Dresdner SC 1898 0:00:00 87 m 30-39 Jahre     0:00:00 0:00:00 0:00:00 0:00:00 m 4
      856 Schumacher, Heiko Dresden 0:00:00 62 m 50-59 Jahre     0:00:00 0:00:00 0:00:00 0:00:00 m 4
      875 Renner, Marcus RSV Speiche Leipzig 0:00:00 82 m 30-39 Jahre     0:00:00 0:00:00 0:00:00 0:00:00 m 4
(c) 1990-2012 Blue Wonder Sport Promotion - Andreas Burow - Zeitnahme & Auswertung - www.Triathlon-Service.de