Ergebnisliste vom: 04.11.2017 - kleiner Sachsenlauf2017 - 7,2 km

weitere Ergebnisse >>

Platz Pl.m Pl.w Stnr. Name,Vorname Verein GJ AK Akm AKw Endzeit Rückstand
1 1   257 Miethe, Alexander Las Babosas Dresden 89 M20 1   0:29:01 0:00:00
2 2   76 Walther, Franz SV Elbland Coswig Meißen 3 mU16 1   0:29:23 0:00:22
3 3   252 Jancker, Hans-Dieter SV Elbland Coswig Meißen 52 M65 1   0:29:38 0:00:37
4 4   56 Meier, Claude Team Erdinger Alkohlfrei 73 M40 1   0:29:45 0:00:44
5 5   264 Winterstein, Nils www.clicks,de 88 M20 2   0:29:51 0:00:50
6 6   255 Gocht, Ronny   77 M40 2   0:30:30 0:01:29
7   1 87 Hoffmann, Lisa-Marie SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 2 wU16   1 0:30:46 0:01:45
8 7   278 Wernicke, Richard Lauftreff OS Weinböhla 1 mU18 1   0:30:56 0:01:55
9 8   258 Witt, Florian SV Chemie Nünchritz 3 mU16 2   0:31:11 0:02:10
10   2 272 Behrisch, Jacobine OS Heinrich Zille Radeburg 3 wU16   2 0:31:57 0:02:56
11 9   60 Krüger, Sten Dresden 68 M45 1   0:32:00 0:02:59
12   3 83 Golbs, Marlene LG TuS Weinböhla 2 wU16   3 0:32:01 0:03:00
13   4 91 Drechsler, Anja SV TuR Dresden 69 W45   1 0:32:17 0:03:16
14   5 260 Reibig, Franziska   88 W20   1 0:32:48 0:03:47
15 10   251 Otto, Carsten Weinböhla 79 M35 1   0:33:48 0:04:47
16 11   93 Schmidt, Oskar SV TuR Dresden 2 mU16 3   0:33:50 0:04:49
17   6 90 Kynert, Katrin   85 W30   1 0:34:22 0:05:21
18   7 57 Meier, Manuela Team Erdinger Alkohlfrei 73 W40   1 0:35:09 0:06:08
19 12   273 Förster, Julian Radebeul 71 M45 2   0:35:14 0:06:13
20 13   68 Jatzwauk, Gerald   65 M50 1   0:35:40 0:06:39
21 14   70 Zwicke, Hans-Jürgen SC Riesa 50 M65 2   0:35:48 0:06:47
22   8 275 Hettmann, Janine SV Elbland Coswig Meißen 75 W40   2 0:36:01 0:07:00
23   9 52 Wege, Rita TuS Coswig 1920 52 W65   1 0:36:11 0:07:10
24 15   281 Clausnitzer, Tino   68 M45 3   0:36:54 0:07:53
25 16   53 Winter, Jürgen LG TuS Weinböhla 48 M65 3   0:37:10 0:08:09
26   10 280 Garten, Virginie TV Dresden 80 W35   1 0:37:16 0:08:15
27   11 262 Hohenberg, Nicole Weinböhla 86 W30   2 0:37:18 0:08:17
28 17   54 Graul, Florian   98 mU20 1   0:37:59 0:08:58
29   12 50 Berndt, Clara SSV Planeta Radebeul 1 wU18/20   1 0:38:03 0:09:02
30 18   86 Hoffmann, Hagen Naunhof 68 M45 4   0:38:05 0:09:04
31 19   276 Pönisch, Eckehard TuS Coswig 1920 62 M55 1   0:38:31 0:09:30
32   13 94 Oswald, Lisa   93 W20   2 0:38:44 0:09:43
33 20   67 Fricke, Ulrich Weinböhla 43 M70 1   0:38:53 0:09:52
34 21   72 Münch, Matthias Lommatzsch 70 M45 5   0:39:06 0:10:05
35 22   71 Salzmann, Michael Lommatzsch 75 M40 3   0:39:07 0:10:06
36 23   59 Senf, Dietmar Großbothen 51 M65 4   0:39:11 0:10:10
37 24   277 Ranft, Thomas Coswig 72 M45 6   0:39:32 0:10:31
38   14 89 Mißbach, Marita Meißen 60 W55   1 0:39:40 0:10:39
39   15 279 Geißmar, Sandra   88 W20   3 0:39:45 0:10:44
40 25   92 Winterfeld, Kay SV TuR Dresden 72 M45 7   0:40:04 0:11:03
41 26   254 Meier, Friedhard Niederau 53 M60 1   0:40:55 0:11:54
42   16 65 Scholz, Karin   63 W50   1 0:41:04 0:12:03
43 27   61 Ziegenbalg, Gerhard Freital 44 M70 2   0:41:13 0:12:12
44   17 95 Ott, Bianka Dresden 81 W35   2 0:41:17 0:12:16
45 28   250 Oettmeier, Joachim SG Canitz 44 M70 3   0:41:23 0:12:22
46   18 58 Kugler, Ilka runcyclex 65 W50   2 0:41:29 0:12:28
47   19 263 Palfi, Edelgard Citylauf-Verein Dresden 52 W65   2 0:41:35 0:12:34
48   20 261 Groß, Vanessa LG TuS Weinböhla   wU18/20   2 0:41:37 0:12:36
49   21 274 Murcek, Sabine Klipphausen 62 W55   2 0:41:40 0:12:39
50 29   63 Schütze, Wolfgang Skiklub Dresden Niedersedlitz 42 M75 1   0:41:42 0:12:41
51 30   270 Kirschke, Marco Dresden 88 M20 3   0:41:43 0:12:42
52   22 269 Kirschke, Carolin Dresden 92 W20   4 0:41:44 0:12:43
53   23 85 Schuster, Michaela Sportfreunde Schuster 83 W30   3 0:42:09 0:13:08
54   24 265 Wohs, Paulina SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen   wU18/20   3 0:42:48 0:13:47
55   25 82 Grafe, Manja Laufgruppe Eulitz 74 W40   3 0:43:46 0:14:45
56   26 99 Thümmler, Jördis Freiberger PSV 2 wU16   4 0:44:01 0:15:00
57   27 73 Röder, Birgit SC Riesa 68 W45   2 0:44:45 0:15:44
58   28 80 Altermann, Maxi Laufgruppe Eulitz 3 wU16   5 0:45:15 0:16:14
59   29 266 Oscheja, Antje Dresden 75 W40   4 0:45:17 0:16:16
60   30 55 Kneschke, Uta SC Riesa 62 W55   3 0:45:36 0:16:35
61   31 97 Möbius-Röhr, Veronika LSV Pirna 57 W60   1 0:46:01 0:17:00
62   32 66 Wehner, Conny Laufen verbindet 70 W45   3 0:46:19 0:17:18
63 31   88 Klengel, Frank Naunhof 67 M50 2   0:47:13 0:18:12
64   33 98 Thümmler, Katrin Rennsteiglaufverein 65 W50   3 0:47:20 0:18:19
65   34 271 Wittek, Andrea Dresden 65 W50   4 0:48:28 0:19:27
66 32   84 Lehmkuhle, Hans-Jürgen SV Motor Großenhain 51 M65 5   0:48:56 0:19:55
67 33   69 Kühn, Gerald SC Riesa 44 M70 4   0:49:15 0:20:14
68   35 78 Zerbes, Martina Laufgruppe Eulitz 63 W50   5 0:49:57 0:20:56
69   36 267 Maßmann, Jane Dresden 74 W40   5 0:50:00 0:20:59
70   37 62 Baier, Regine Dessau 48 W65   3 0:50:02 0:21:01
71   38 81 Beulig, Romy Laufgruppe Eulitz 63 W50   6 0:50:22 0:21:21
72   39 259 Harz, Birgit Citylauf-Verein Dresden 44 W70+   1 0:50:49 0:21:48
73   40 96 Doege, Angela Renntiere Miltitz 57 W60   2 0:50:56 0:21:55
74 34   75 Zosel, Hans OSC Löbau 39 M75 2   0:51:36 0:22:35
75 35   74 Schindler, Hartmut OSC Löbau 45 M70 5   0:51:54 0:22:53
76   41 79 Altermann, Jeanette Laufgruppe Eulitz 72 W45   4 0:52:13 0:23:12
77   42 253 Feder, Ramona Meissen 61 W55   4 0:52:52 0:23:51
78 36   51 Schildt, Jürgen TuS Coswig 1920 37 M80+ 1   0:53:35 0:24:34
79   43 77 Gill, Elke SC Riesa 52 W65   4 0:53:58 0:24:57
80 37   64 Lehmann, Manfred Dresden 38 M75 3   0:56:25 0:27:24
81 38   268 Wandelt, Ulrich Waldläufer 34 M80+ 2   1:38:47 1:09:46
(c) 1990-2012 Blue Wonder Sport Promotion - Andreas Burow - Zeitnahme & Auswertung - www.Triathlon-Service.de