Ergebnisliste vom: 18.03.2018 - Lauf um die Röderaue2018 - 6 km

weitere Ergebnisse >>

Platz Pl.m Pl.w Stnr. Name,Vorname Verein GJ AK Akm AKw Endzeit Rückstand
1 1   119 Jancker, Hans-Dieter SV Elbland Coswig Meißen 52 M65 1   0:23:08 0:00:00
2 2   126 Berger, Victor TuS Coswig 1920 53 M65 2   0:23:31 0:00:23
3 3   139 Witt, Florian SV Chemie Nünchritz 3 mU16 1   0:23:36 0:00:28
4   1 113 Behrisch, Jacobine Heinrich-Zille-Oberschule Radeburg 3 wU16   1 0:24:11 0:01:03
5   2 110 Golbs, Marlene LG TuS Weinböhla 2 wU18   1 0:24:59 0:01:51
6 4   138 Grübler, Jonathan SV Chemie Nünchritz 4 mU16 2   0:25:11 0:02:03
7 5   103 Heyer, Ulrich Chemnitz 53 M65 3   0:25:41 0:02:33
8 6   155 Hönicke, Leonard FV Zabeltitz 3 mU16 3   0:26:13 0:03:05
9 7   142 Witt, Michael Nünchritz 76 Männer 1   0:26:23 0:03:15
10 8   127 Richter, Rene Dresden 65 Männer 2   0:26:36 0:03:28
11   3 102 Zange, Andrea Meißen 62 W55   1 0:26:58 0:03:50
12 9   105 Zwicke, Hans-Jürgen SC Riesa 50 M65 4   0:26:59 0:03:51
13   4 144 Mahnke, Sophie FV Zabeltitz 3 wU16   2 0:27:09 0:04:01
14 10   128 Karger, Sylvio Coswig 63 Männer 3   0:27:12 0:04:04
15 11   114 Behrisch, Siegmar Radeburg 53 M65 5   0:27:14 0:04:06
15 11   146 Renkert, Andreas   68 Männer 4   0:27:14 0:04:06
17 13   101 Winter, Jürgen LG TuS Weinböhla 48 M70 1   0:27:18 0:04:10
18   5 135 Richter, Jette SV Chemie Nünchritz 4 wU16   3 0:27:57 0:04:49
19 14   115 Golbs, Michael Tauchclub Abyss Meissen 70 Männer 5   0:28:18 0:05:10
20   6 120 Primus, Heike SC Riesa 62 W55   2 0:28:27 0:05:19
21 15   116 Krüger, Holger Meißen 43 M75 1   0:28:34 0:05:26
22   7 136 Wagenhaus, Lilli SV Chemie Nünchritz 4 wU16   4 0:29:41 0:06:33
23 16   134 Schneider, Lennart SV Chemie Nünchritz 5 mU14 1   0:30:03 0:06:55
24 17   41 Oeser, Konrad Friedewald 48 M70 2   0:30:06 0:06:58
24   8 137 Richter, Sabine SV Chemie Nünchritz 82 Frauen   1 0:30:06 0:06:58
26 18   109 Schütze, Wolfgang Skiklub Dresden Niedersedlitz 42 M75 2   0:30:57 0:07:49
27   9 129 Lehmann, Anne-Kathrin Meißen 76 Frauen   2 0:30:58 0:07:50
28   10 151 Mißbach, Marita Meißen 60 W55   3 0:31:14 0:08:06
29 19   112 Zosel, Armin TSV 1862 Radeburg 34 M80+ 1   0:34:26 0:11:18
30   11 111 Haupt, Yvonne Weinböhla 77 Frauen   3 0:35:00 0:11:52
31   12 148 Feder, Anja SV Scharfenberg 81 Frauen   4 0:35:26 0:12:18
32   13 124 Doege, Angela Renntiere Miltitz 57 W60   1 0:36:56 0:13:48
33 20   108 Malsch, Bernhard Meißen 37 M80+ 2   0:38:30 0:15:22
34 21   121 Heinrich, Dietmar SV Elbland Coswig Meißen 47 M70 3   0:39:36 0:16:28
35 22   104 Rogel, Joachim SC Riesa 43 M75 3   0:39:49 0:16:41
36   14 125 Otremba, Gerlinde SC Riesa 55 W60   2 0:42:01 0:18:53
(c) 1990-2012 Blue Wonder Sport Promotion - Andreas Burow - Zeitnahme & Auswertung - www.Triathlon-Service.de