Ergebnisliste vom: 26.08.2018 - mitteldeutsche Kinderrangliste2018 - Stand 8.WK

weitere Ergebnisse >>

Platz AK Name,Vorname Verein Bundesland Bo4 Su AnzWB Che Hal1 Jena Day Apo Hal2 O-SEE Erf 0 SW1 SW2 SW3 SW4 SW5 Wertung
1 mSchB Haselbach, Mattis HSV Weimar Thüringen 95 135 6 20 20 20 0 25 25 0 25 0 -20 -20 0 0 0 Ja
2 mSchB Eschler, Ole SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen Sachsen 68 68 4 16 0 16 16 0 0 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Ja
3 mSchB Glowig, Nicolas HSV Weimar Thüringen 68 76 6 0 4 4 0 20 16 12 20 0 -4 -4 0 0 0 Ja
4 mSchB von Müller, Jonathan SC DHfK Leipzig-Triathlon Sachsen 43 43 3 2 16 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
5 mSchB Bozenhard, Adam Triathlonverein Dresden Sachsen 40 40 3 4 0 0 20 0 0 16 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
6 mSchB Silex, Konstantin Triathlonverein Dresden Sachsen 38 38 3 0 9 0 9 0 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
7 mSchB Pfeifer, Phil LTV Erfurt Thüringen 34 34 3 0 0 9 0 9 0 0 16 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
8 mSchB Lehrach, Richard HSV Weimar Thüringen 29 29 3 0 0 1 0 16 0 0 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
9 mSchB Rudolph, Stig TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen Thüringen 29 30 5 1 12 12 0 1 0 0 4 0 -1 0 0 0 0 Ja
10 mSchB Bach, Finn SV Halle Triathlon Sachsen-Anhalt 27 27 3 0 3 0 12 0 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
11 mSchB Heinemann, Jonathan HSV Weimar Thüringen 24 26 6 1 6 3 0 6 9 0 1 0 -1 -1 0 0 0 Ja
12 mSchB Lange, Jonah SC Chemnitz Sachsen 23 23 3 9 0 0 0 12 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
13 mSchB Prell, Jan SV Halle Triathlon Sachsen-Anhalt 19 21 5 0 0 2 4 2 4 0 9 0 -2 0 0 0 0 Ja
14 mSchB Kaltenbach, Gustav SV Halle Triathlon Sachsen-Anhalt 18 19 5 0 2 1 6 4 6 0 0 0 -1 0 0 0 0 Ja
15 mSchB Gensler, Daniel SC Chemnitz Sachsen 12 12 1 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
16 mSchB Alles, Pepe Triathlon Jena Thüringen 9 9 4 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 Ja
17 mSchB Donath, Emil ASVL Waltersdorf Sachsen 9 9 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
18 mSchB Krietzsch, Markus TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen Thüringen 7 7 3 0 1 0 0 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
19 mSchB Altmann, Till Klotzscher Luftikusse Sachsen 6 6 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
20 mSchB Liebmann, Tim Ludwig LTV Erfurt Thüringen 6 6 1 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
21 mSchB Okwuchi, Yanek SchwimmPool Chemnitz Sachsen 6 6 1 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
22 mSchB Ruhnke, Hannes TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen Thüringen 6 8 6 1 1 1 0 1 3 0 1 0 -1 -1 0 0 0 Ja
23 mSchB Hussock, Linus Marten TSV Cottbus Brandenburg 5 5 3 1 0 0 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
24 mSchB Adelt, Paul TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen Thüringen 4 6 6 1 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 0 -1 -1 0 0 0 Ja
25 mSchB Geike, Elias TSV Cottbus Brandenburg 4 5 5 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 -1 0 0 0 0 Ja
26 mSchB Harrer, Yanic TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen Thüringen 4 4 4 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 Ja
27 mSchB Holtz, Finn Triathlonverein Dresden Sachsen 4 4 3 1 0 0 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
28 mSchB Holtz, Stan Triathlonverein Dresden Sachsen 4 4 3 1 0 0 1 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
29 mSchB Klöditz, Erik SV Halle Triathlon Sachsen-Anhalt 4 4 4 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Ja
30 mSchB Kuntze, Moritz HSV Weimar Thüringen 4 7 7 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 -1 -1 -1 0 0 Ja
31 mSchB Liebold, Jarne HSV Weimar Thüringen 4 5 5 1 1 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 -1 0 0 0 0 Ja
32 mSchB Reichl, Tadeus PSV Zittau Sachsen 4 4 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
33 mSchB Schletter, Fabio SC DHfK Leipzig-Triathlon Sachsen 4 6 6 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 1 0 -1 -1 0 0 0 Ja
34 mSchB Winzler, Laurent Triathlon Nordhausen Thüringen 4 4 3 0 0 1 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
35 mSchB Bleimeister, Nils SV Halle Triathlon Sachsen-Anhalt 3 3 3 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
36 mSchB Dau, Michel Leon HSV Weimar Thüringen 3 3 3 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
37 mSchB Draber, Nikita LTV Erfurt Thüringen 3 3 3 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
38 mSchB Graumüller, Konrad TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen Thüringen 3 3 3 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
39 mSchB Grimmer, Elias Sportclub Riesa Sachsen 3 3 3 0 0 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
40 mSchB Große, Jonas PSV Zittau Sachsen 3 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
41 mSchB Hammerl, Jan Triathlon Jena Thüringen 3 3 3 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
42 mSchB Lasch, Marek Triathlon Jena Thüringen 3 3 3 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
43 mSchB Schmolinske, Lucas HSV Weimar Thüringen 3 3 3 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
44 mSchB Schubert, Moritz SchwimmPool Chemnitz Sachsen 3 3 1 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
45 mSchB Teichgräber, Kurt Triathlon Jena Thüringen 3 3 3 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
46 mSchB Basler, Fabio Triathlon Jena Thüringen 2 2 2 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
47 mSchB Bertram, Victor LTV Erfurt Thüringen 2 2 2 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
48 mSchB Eckardt, Henry William HSV Weimar Thüringen 2 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
49 mSchB Glaeser, Anton LTV Erfurt Thüringen 2 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
50 mSchB Jakob, Michel TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen Thüringen 2 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
51 mSchB Neitzel, Bruno Sportclub Riesa Sachsen 2 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
52 mSchB Spektor, Maximilian SC Chemnitz Sachsen 2 2 2 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
53 mSchB Strauß, Jakob TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen Thüringen 2 2 2 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
54 mSchB Uwelius, Liam Noel Triathlon Nordhausen Thüringen 2 2 2 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
55 mSchB Bergsträßer, Nils O-SEE Sports Sachsen 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
56 mSchB Bianchin, Matteo DSC 1898 Sachsen 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
57 mSchB Brand, Antonio HSV Weimar Thüringen 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
58 mSchB Degwerth, Magnus ESS Thüringen 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
59 mSchB Effenberger, Fabrice Bautzener LV Rot Weiss 90 Sachsen 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
60 mSchB Förster, Tizian Ruben kein Sachsen 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
61 mSchB Freund, Leonard SchwimmPool Chemnitz Sachsen 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
62 mSchB Glowa, Philipp SchwimmPool Chemnitz Sachsen 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
63 mSchB Graap, Constantin TSV Großschönau Sachsen 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
64 mSchB Hadelich, Arvin HSV Weimar Thüringen 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
65 mSchB Hammerl, Lukas Tiger Sachsen 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
66 mSchB Hauer, Linus Triathlon Jena Thüringen 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
67 mSchB Hennig, Dominic RSV Speiche Leipzig Sachsen 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
68 mSchB Hirt, Benjamin SC Chemnitz Sachsen 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
69 mSchB Höcke, August Leipzig Sachsen 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
70 mSchB Huth, Samuel kein Sachsen 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
71 mSchB Krohn, Nils HSV Weimar Thüringen 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
72 mSchB Krüger, Robin ESV Lok Zittau Sachsen 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
73 mSchB Lessner, Peter Konrad RSV Speiche Leipzig Sachsen 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
74 mSchB Matthes, Piet LTV Erfurt Thüringen 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
75 mSchB Meinke, Ares TRIStars Markkleeberg Sachsen 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
76 mSchB Meusel, Pepe TSV Cottbus Brandenburg 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
77 mSchB Michel, Moritz Triathlon Jena Thüringen 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
78 mSchB Mikhailov, Filipp HSV Weimar Thüringen 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
79 mSchB Möller, Ernst LTV Erfurt Thüringen 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
80 mSchB Möller, Jean - Pascal Ernst LTV Erfurt Thüringen 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
81 mSchB Molnar, Simon SV Blau Weiß Gersdorf Sachsen 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
82 mSchB Pflaume, Simon Prunum Sports Brandenburg 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
83 mSchB Randig, Anton PSV Zittau Sachsen 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
84 mSchB Reichelt, Felix SchwimmPool Chemnitz Sachsen 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
85 mSchB Reimer, Felix kein Brandenburg 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
86 mSchB Riedemann, Julien Triathlon Jena Thüringen 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
87 mSchB Roscher, Jonas kein kein 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
88 mSchB Rosenbaum, Kurt HSV Weimar Thüringen 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
89 mSchB Ruge, Ajax LTV Erfurt Thüringen 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
90 mSchB Sander, Oskar Triathlon Jena Thüringen 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
91 mSchB Schäfer, Florian Schwimmsportverein Kirschau Sachsen 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
92 mSchB Schiebold, Bennet LTV Erfurt Thüringen 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
93 mSchB Schumacher, Marc Frischling Brandenburg 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
94 mSchB Schüßler, Paul WSC 07 Ruhla Thüringen 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
95 mSchB Schwung, Justus kein kein 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
96 mSchB Spektor, Max SC Chemnitz Sachsen 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
97 mSchB Stief, Colin Löwe Sachsen 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
98 mSchB Wegner, Jonas DRLG Obere Elbe Pirna Sachsen 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
99 mSchB Weimer, Moritz TRIStars Markkleeberg Sachsen 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
100 mSchB Ziller, Nico SC Chemnitz Sachsen 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
1 mSchA Peterka, Jan SC Chemnitz Sachsen 91 131 7 16 12 0 12 25 25 16 25 0 -16 -12 -12 0 0 Ja
2 mSchA Hübl, Yoram SC Chemnitz Sachsen 85 126 7 20 20 0 25 20 1 20 20 0 -20 -20 -1 0 0 Ja
3 mSchA Prell, Nikolai SV Halle Triathlon Sachsen-Anhalt 68 80 6 0 6 16 20 6 20 0 12 0 -6 -6 0 0 0 Ja
4 mSchA Schönfeld, Fabio TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen Thüringen 61 61 4 0 16 20 0 9 0 0 16 0 0 0 0 0 0 Ja
5 mSchA Koslick, Jayden Scott TSV Cottbus Brandenburg 60 93 8 12 9 6 16 16 16 12 6 0 -12 -9 -6 -6 0 Ja
6 mSchA Scholwin, Teve HSV Weimar Thüringen 29 33 6 3 4 9 0 4 12 0 1 0 -3 -1 0 0 0 Ja
7 mSchA Alles, Finley Triathlon Jena Thüringen 28 29 5 9 3 1 0 12 0 0 4 0 -1 0 0 0 0 Ja
8 mSchA Schmidt, Leonard LTV Erfurt Thüringen 17 17 3 0 0 12 0 2 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
9 mSchA Ronneburger, Marios SC DHfK Leipzig-Triathlon Sachsen 15 17 6 2 1 0 9 1 3 0 1 0 -1 -1 0 0 0 Ja
10 mSchA Strien, Tristan AC Apolda Thüringen 15 15 3 0 0 3 0 3 0 0 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
11 mSchA Fechtner, Lennox Fast & Furious Sachsen 9 9 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
12 mSchA Haase, Richard SC DHfK Leipzig-Triathlon Sachsen 9 9 4 1 1 0 6 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 Ja
13 mSchA Schumann, Theo-Konstantin SV Halle Triathlon Sachsen-Anhalt 9 9 1 0 0 0 0 0 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
14 mSchA Schneiders, Tristan Hagen TSV Cottbus Brandenburg 7 9 6 0 1 0 4 1 1 1 1 0 -1 -1 0 0 0 Ja
15 mSchA Dohnal, Rudolf SV Halle Triathlon Sachsen-Anhalt 6 6 1 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
16 mSchA Gensler, Benjamin SC Chemnitz Sachsen 6 6 1 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
17 mSchA Mau, Ben O-SEE Sports Sachsen 6 6 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
18 mSchA Mohnhaupt, Pepe Triathlon Jena Thüringen 6 6 3 4 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
19 mSchA Neitzel, Arno Sportclub Riesa Sachsen 5 5 3 0 0 1 3 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
20 mSchA Reinstädtler, Allon TSV Cottbus Brandenburg 5 5 3 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
21 mSchA Brückner, Mika Ben HSV Weimar Thüringen 4 4 3 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
22 mSchA Geupel, Leander TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen Thüringen 4 4 1 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
23 mSchA Lange, Luis OSLV BAUTZEN Sachsen 4 4 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
24 mSchA Weber, Hendrik SV Halle Triathlon Sachsen-Anhalt 4 4 1 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
25 mSchA Bräunig, Niklas SC DHfK Leipzig-Triathlon Sachsen 3 3 3 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
26 mSchA Glasewald, Jonas SV Halle Triathlon Sachsen-Anhalt 3 3 3 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
27 mSchA Helgert, Simon Triathlon Jena Thüringen 3 3 3 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
28 mSchA Oster, Marc Schwimmverein Eisleben Sachsen-Anhalt 3 3 3 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
29 mSchA Socha, Arthur CAOS Sachsen 3 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
30 mSchA Sudau, Armin RSV Sonneberg Thüringen 3 3 3 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
31 mSchA Weigel, Emil SV Wasserfreunde Meiningen Thüringen 3 3 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
32 mSchA Geßner, Tim SC Chemnitz Sachsen 2 2 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
33 mSchA Hädrich, Thorben HSV Weimar Thüringen 2 2 2 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
34 mSchA Hagen, Louis LTV Erfurt Thüringen 2 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
35 mSchA Hallebach, Leonard TRIStars Markkleeberg Sachsen 2 2 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
36 mSchA Holtz, Luke Triathlonverein Dresden Sachsen 2 2 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
37 mSchA Kern, Tristan TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen Thüringen 2 2 2 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
38 mSchA Meyer, Oskar Triathlon Jena Thüringen 2 2 2 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
39 mSchA Rost, Johann AC Apolda Thüringen 2 2 2 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
40 mSchA Salzmann, Bent Erik LTV Erfurt Thüringen 2 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
41 mSchA Seifert, Franz Triathlon Jena Thüringen 2 2 2 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
42 mSchA Storp, Moritz Vfl Spremberg Brandenburg 2 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
43 mSchA Teihs, Bjarne Sander Triathlon Nordhausen Thüringen 2 2 2 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
44 mSchA Weimer, Julius TRIStars Markkleeberg Sachsen 2 2 2 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
45 mSchA Wetterau, Finn TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen Thüringen 2 2 2 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
46 mSchA Alsen, Benjamin Erfurter SSC Thüringen 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
47 mSchA Baecke, Robin RIEMER-MTC Sachsen-Anhalt 1 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
48 mSchA Bianchin, Louis DSC 1898 Sachsen 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
49 mSchA Donath, Tom O-SEE Sports Sachsen 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
50 mSchA Eifler, Johann Bertsdorfer SV Sachsen 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
51 mSchA Fraas, Franz RADUNION Halle Sachsen-Anhalt 1 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
52 mSchA Hahn, Tristen SC Chemnitz Sachsen 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
53 mSchA Höcke, Ernst Leipzig Sachsen 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
54 mSchA Jungblut, Ole La Familia Sachsen-Anhalt 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
55 mSchA Kühne, Thilo Triathlon Nordhausen Thüringen 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
56 mSchA Morbach, Tobias TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen Thüringen 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
57 mSchA Müller, Felix Triathlon Jena Thüringen 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
58 mSchA Perschke, Erik Asbjörn TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen Thüringen 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
59 mSchA Reichert, Maximus MaxiKing LP Sachsen 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
60 mSchA Reise, Manuel HSV Weimar Thüringen 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
61 mSchA Sauter, Tim TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen Thüringen 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
62 mSchA Seibt, Marc SV Wittgendorf Sachsen 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
63 mSchA Steiner, Jonas Kyffhäuser-Gymnasium Thüringen 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
64 mSchA Strauß, Moritz TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen Thüringen 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
65 mSchA Sudermann, Bruno Bautzener LV Rot Weiss 90 Sachsen 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
66 mSchA Tietje, Frederick SV Halle Triathlon Sachsen-Anhalt 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
67 mSchA Trautsch, Finn Luca HSV Weimar Thüringen 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
68 mSchA Völkel, Anton PSV Zittau Sachsen 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
69 mSchA Wallner, Johann HSV Weimar Thüringen 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
70 mSchA Weitz, Valentin TV Barchfeld Thüringen 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
71 mSchA Wlach, Marius SV Neueibau Sachsen 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
1 mJugB Porzelt, Janis LTV Erfurt Thüringen 70 70 3 0 0 20 0 25 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
2 mJugB Schumann, Simeon TSV Cottbus Brandenburg 65 65 3 20 20 0 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
3 mJugB Dames, Carl-Friedrich SV Halle Triathlon Sachsen-Anhalt 60 72 5 0 12 0 12 16 16 16 0 0 -12 0 0 0 0 Ja
4 mJugB Hüter, Aaron Triathlon Jena Thüringen 53 57 5 12 9 4 0 20 12 0 0 0 -4 0 0 0 0 Ja
5 mJugB Seitzt, Paul Robert TRIStars Markkleeberg Sachsen 53 63 7 3 16 16 4 3 9 0 12 0 -4 -3 -3 0 0 Ja
6 mJugB von Müller, Jakob SC DHfK Leipzig-Triathlon Sachsen 45 45 2 0 0 0 25 0 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
7 mJugB Loos, Derrick SC Chemnitz Sachsen 40 48 7 4 3 3 0 2 4 12 20 0 -3 -3 -2 0 0 Ja
8 mJugB Walter, Moritz SC DHfK Leipzig-Triathlon Sachsen 37 37 3 16 0 0 20 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
9 mJugB Eschler, Finn SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen Sachsen 32 32 3 0 0 6 6 0 0 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
10 mJugB Paetzelt, Maximilian HSV Weimar Thüringen 23 23 3 0 0 9 0 12 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
11 mJugB Weber, Paul TV Barchfeld Thüringen 21 21 2 0 0 12 0 0 0 0 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
12 mJugB Lehrach, Jonathan HSV Weimar Thüringen 20 20 2 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 16 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
13 mJugB Haselbach, Jannes HSV Weimar Thüringen 19 21 6 9 4 1 0 1 3 0 3 0 -1 -1 0 0 0 Ja
14 mJugB Bjarsch, Fritz Bautzener LV Rot Weiss 90 Sachsen 16 16 1 0 0 0 16 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
15 mJugB Reimer, Christian TSV Cottbus Brandenburg 15 15 3 0 0 0 9 0 2 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
16 mJugB Pioch, Paul SV Halle Triathlon Sachsen-Anhalt 14 15 5 6 1 1 0 0 0 6 1 0 -1 0 0 0 0 Ja
17 mJugB Herrmann, Franz Marius SV Halle Triathlon Sachsen-Anhalt 13 13 3 0 6 1 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
18 mJugB Rinke, Marius TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen Thüringen 9 9 1 0 0 0 0 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
19 mJugB Stehr, Oskar Bautzener LV Rot Weiss 90 Sachsen 9 9 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
20 mJugB Leffler, Linus-Semjon SV Halle Triathlon Sachsen-Anhalt 8 9 5 0 1 0 2 1 1 4 0 0 -1 0 0 0 0 Ja
21 mJugB Wilhelm, Ivo TRIStars Markkleeberg Sachsen 8 10 6 1 2 2 3 1 0 0 1 0 -1 -1 0 0 0 Ja
22 mJugB Fischer, Leon HSV Weimar Thüringen 7 7 2 0 0 1 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
23 mJugB Prell, Christian Halle Sachsen-Anhalt 6 6 1 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
24 mJugB Basler, Livius Triathlon Jena Thüringen 4 4 3 2 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
25 mJugB Beloch, Leon TSV Cottbus Brandenburg 4 5 5 1 0 1 1 1 0 1 0 0 -1 0 0 0 0 Ja
26 mJugB Frühauf, Torben AC Apolda Thüringen 3 3 3 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
27 mJugB Gloßmann, Florian TSV Cottbus Brandenburg 3 3 3 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
28 mJugB Helmreich, Pierre HSV Weimar Thüringen 3 3 3 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
29 mJugB Kittel, Albert BSV Zittau Sachsen 3 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
30 mJugB Musil, Ondrej LTV Erfurt Thüringen 3 3 3 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
31 mJugB Noack, Maxemilian O-SEE Sports Sachsen 2 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
32 mJugB Obst, Bruno Triathlon Jena Thüringen 2 2 2 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
33 mJugB Schroschk, Jannes TSV Cottbus Brandenburg 2 2 2 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
34 mJugB Straub, Eric Triathlon Jena Thüringen 2 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
35 mJugB Wetzel, Arthur SC DHfK Leipzig-Triathlon Sachsen 2 2 2 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
36 mJugB Becker, Jonas TSV Großschönau Sachsen 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
37 mJugB Burghoff, Elias AC Apolda Thüringen 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
38 mJugB Delank, Henri Halle Sachsen-Anhalt 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
39 mJugB Eichler, Jannik TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen Thüringen 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
40 mJugB Farcken, Felix TRIStars Markkleeberg Sachsen 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
41 mJugB Frey, Hans - Jakob Triathlon Jena Thüringen 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
42 mJugB Friedemann, Felix SV Zwickau 04 Sachsen 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
43 mJugB Gräßler, Magnus SC Chemnitz Sachsen 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
44 mJugB Gutsche, Valentino FSV Oppach Sachsen 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
45 mJugB Heller, Pascal Triathlon Jena Thüringen 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
46 mJugB Hennicke, Luca Team Kyffhäuser Thüringen 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
47 mJugB Herz, Lennert RADUNION Halle Sachsen-Anhalt 1 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
48 mJugB Höcke, Wilhelm Leipzig Sachsen 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
49 mJugB Hofmann, Lukas RADUNION Halle Sachsen-Anhalt 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
50 mJugB Hose, Cedric VfB Torpedo Thüringen 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
51 mJugB Jesche, Adrian DLRG Zittau Sachsen 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
52 mJugB Jungblut, Finn La Familia Sachsen-Anhalt 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
53 mJugB Lichtenberger, Max TRIStars Markkleeberg Sachsen 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
54 mJugB Martin, Kurt TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen Thüringen 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
55 mJugB Martin, Luca LTV Erfurt Thüringen 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
56 mJugB Stertz, Richard TSG Guts Muths Quedlinburg Sachsen-Anhalt 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
57 mJugB Stöckmann, Heinrich Die Streber Sachsen-Anhalt 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
58 mJugB Wegener, Charlie Team fachwerk Sachsen-Anhalt 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
1 mJugA Butters, Hannes HSV Weimar Thüringen 85 85 4 20 0 20 0 0 20 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 Ja
2 mJugA Töpper, Justus TRIStars Markkleeberg Sachsen 70 70 3 0 20 0 25 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
3 mJugA Groß, Till TSV Cottbus Brandenburg 48 48 3 0 0 0 0 20 16 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
4 mJugA Hering, Jonas HSV Weimar Thüringen 41 41 2 0 0 16 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
5 mJugA Kleinsorge, Moritz Triathlonverein Dresden Sachsen 32 32 2 16 0 0 0 0 0 16 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
6 mJugA Ernst, Mathis Triathlon Jena Thüringen 20 20 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
7 mJugA Jung, Sebastian TRIStars Markkleeberg Sachsen 20 20 1 0 0 0 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
8 mJugA Weber, Sammy SV Neudorf Sachsen 20 20 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
9 mJugA Schmidt, Jakob RADUNION Halle Sachsen-Anhalt 16 16 1 0 16 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
10 mJugA Schuster, Marlon Bautzener LV Rot Weiss 90 Sachsen 16 16 1 0 0 0 16 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
11 mJugA Wulf, Malte Lsv Lok Arnstadt Thüringen 16 16 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 16 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
12 mJugA Kaiser, Maximilian TV Barchfeld Thüringen 12 12 1 0 0 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
13 mJugA König, Ben SV Blau Weiß Gersdorf Sachsen 12 12 1 0 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
14 mJugA Möller, Paul Jürgen Erfurter SSC Thüringen 12 12 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
15 mJugA Uhlich, Pascal SC Chemnitz Sachsen 12 12 1 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
16 mJugA Weber, Samuel SV Neudorf Sachsen 12 12 1 0 0 0 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
17 mJugA Freytag, Jakob TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen Thüringen 9 9 1 0 0 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
18 mJugA Klotz, Armin SV Halle Triathlon Thüringen 9 9 1 0 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
19 mJugA Koenig, Benjamin SV Hartenstein Sachsen 9 9 1 0 0 0 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
20 mJugA Spengler, Christian Schwimmsportverein Kirschau Sachsen 9 9 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
21 mJugA Stockhaus, Anton SV Glückauf Sondershausen Sachsen-Anhalt 9 9 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
1 mSchC Gerstengarbe, Philipp DLRG Luckenwalde Brandenburg 90 126 6 20 20 0 25 25 20 16 0 0 -20 -16 0 0 0 Ja
2 mSchC Haase, Tristan SC Chemnitz Sachsen 72 91 8 6 16 1 6 20 16 6 20 0 -6 -6 -6 -1 0 Ja
3 mSchC Engisch, Elias SC Chemnitz Sachsen 56 74 8 2 12 6 9 16 12 1 16 0 -9 -6 -2 -1 0 Ja
4 mSchC Lifka, Leonas TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen Thüringen 41 41 4 0 0 16 0 12 9 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 Ja
5 mSchC Franke, Franz Triathlonverein Dresden Sachsen 32 32 2 16 0 0 16 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
6 mSchC Dörfler, Felix HSV Weimar Thüringen 27 27 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
7 mSchC Nicolae, Daniel LC Dübener Heide Sachsen-Anhalt 25 25 1 0 0 0 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
8 mSchC Adler, Moritz TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen Thüringen 20 20 4 1 0 12 0 4 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Ja
9 mSchC Havlat, Ben PSV Zittau Sachsen 20 20 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
10 mSchC Rist, Oskar LTV Erfurt Thüringen 20 20 1 0 0 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
11 mSchC Zientek, Marc RSV Speiche Leipzig Sachsen 20 20 1 0 0 0 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
12 mSchC Oswald, Niklas LTV Erfurt Thüringen 16 16 3 0 0 1 0 6 0 0 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
13 mSchC Haase, Neo HSV Weimar Thüringen 13 13 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
14 mSchC Petersen, Sascha SC DHfK Leipzig-Triathlon Sachsen 13 14 5 1 2 0 4 1 6 0 0 0 -1 0 0 0 0 Ja
15 mSchC Keitel, Lewis AC Apolda Thüringen 12 12 2 0 0 9 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
16 mSchC Pfuhl , Anton OSSV Kamenz Sachsen 12 12 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
17 mSchC Postel, Janek SC Chemnitz Sachsen 12 12 1 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
18 mSchC Winkler, Robin RSV Speiche Leipzig Sachsen 12 12 1 0 0 0 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
19 mSchC Müller, Johann HSV Weimar Thüringen 11 11 3 0 0 1 0 9 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
20 mSchC Wessely, Mika SV Halle Triathlon Sachsen-Anhalt 10 10 2 0 6 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
21 mSchC Hofmann, Ilyan Triathlonverein Dresden Sachsen 9 9 1 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
22 mSchC Pirl, Luca SV Halle Triathlon Sachsen-Anhalt 9 9 1 0 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
23 mSchC Schneiders, Peer Helge TSV Cottbus Brandenburg 9 12 7 1 4 0 3 1 1 1 1 0 -1 -1 -1 0 0 Ja
24 mSchC Seidel, Gustav SC Chemnitz Sachsen 9 9 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
25 mSchC Buchmann, Anton triathlon-laden.de Thüringen 8 8 3 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
26 mSchC Pätzold, Constantin TSV Cottbus Brandenburg 7 7 4 1 3 0 0 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Ja
27 mSchC Molnar, Diego SV Blau Weiß Gersdorf Sachsen 6 6 1 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
28 mSchC Deckert, Theo Triathlon Jena Thüringen 5 5 3 0 0 3 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
29 mSchC Völlger, Emil LTV Erfurt Thüringen 5 5 3 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
30 mSchC Karlowsky, Anton Spaß-Biker Sachsen 4 4 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
31 mSchC Kern, Erik TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen Thüringen 4 4 1 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
32 mSchC Salzmann, Sven Sportclub Riesa Sachsen 4 5 5 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 -1 0 0 0 0 Ja
33 mSchC Hanisch, Gustav SC Kottmar Sachsen 3 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
34 mSchC Heintz, Mika LTV Erfurt Thüringen 3 3 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
35 mSchC Hirt, Bastian SC Chemnitz Sachsen 3 3 1 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
36 mSchC Richter, Paul LTV Erfurt Thüringen 3 3 2 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
37 mSchC Braun, Moritz LTV Erfurt Thüringen 2 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
38 mSchC Bubrowski, Magnus SC DHfK Leipzig-Triathlon Sachsen 2 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
39 mSchC Glaeser, Carl LTV Erfurt Thüringen 2 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
40 mSchC Henschen, Mads HSV Weimar Thüringen 2 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
41 mSchC Purschwitz, Nils TRIStars Markkleeberg Sachsen 2 2 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
42 mSchC Roig Busquets, Leo HSV Weimar Thüringen 2 2 2 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
43 mSchC Schmiedel, Emil HSV Weimar Thüringen 2 2 2 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
44 mSchC Trillhose, Tobias Triathlon Jena Thüringen 2 2 2 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
45 mSchC Albert, Jannik TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen Thüringen 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
46 mSchC Altmann, Tim Klotzscher Luftikusse Sachsen 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
47 mSchC Banduhn, Moritz TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen Thüringen 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
48 mSchC Barthel, Benno Physiotherapie am Kreuz Thüringen 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
49 mSchC Bruns, Jonathan Gerüstbau Kiessling Sachsen 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
50 mSchC Bülow, Clemens Finn LTV Erfurt Thüringen 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
51 mSchC Donath, Marek ASVL Waltersdorf Sachsen 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
52 mSchC Engelhardt, Theo Triathlon Jena Thüringen 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
53 mSchC Friebel, Colin Schwimmsport-und Tauchsportverein L-O Sachsen 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
54 mSchC Geppert, Ben TSV Cottbus Brandenburg 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
55 mSchC Görnert, Anto kein Sachsen 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
56 mSchC Hallebach, Maximilian SC DHfK Leipzig-Triathlon Sachsen 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
57 mSchC Hammerl, Sebastian Tiger Sachsen 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
58 mSchC Hätscher, Malik MSC Thalheim Sachsen 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
59 mSchC Hoheisel, Lukas SC Chemnitz Sachsen 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
60 mSchC Köhler, Jan Post SV Görlitz Sachsen 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
61 mSchC Locke, Constantin Boxclub Dreiländereck-Kids Club Sachsen 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
62 mSchC Lutter, Justus kein Sachsen 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
63 mSchC Morgenstern, Julius Freital Sachsen 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
64 mSchC Müller, Tom TSV Cottbus Brandenburg 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
65 mSchC Neuhaus, Jakob Triathlon Jena Thüringen 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
66 mSchC Neuner, Alexander HSV Weimar Thüringen 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
67 mSchC Peto, Lasse triathlon-laden.de Thüringen 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
68 mSchC Petzold, Jakob Triathlon Jena Thüringen 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
69 mSchC Piech, Richard LTV Erfurt Thüringen 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
70 mSchC Prinke, Valentin Lukas Bertsdorfer SV Sachsen 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
71 mSchC Roscher, Max kein Sachsen 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
72 mSchC Rusch, Johannes SV Halle Triathlon Sachsen-Anhalt 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
73 mSchC Schneider, Paul LTV Erfurt Thüringen 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
74 mSchC Socha, Oskar CAOS Sachsen 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
75 mSchC Soukup, Arthur Bertsdorfer SV Sachsen 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
76 mSchC Stehr, Ferdinand Bautzener LV Rot Weiss 90 Sachsen 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
77 mSchC Tuchscher, Niklas Triathlon Nordhausen Thüringen 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
78 mSchC Überschär, Leo kein Sachsen 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
79 mSchC Ullrich, Louis Esv Dresden Sachsen 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
80 mSchC Weber, Markus SSV 70 Halle Neustadt Sachsen-Anhalt 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
81 mSchC Wegner, Emil DRLG Obere Elbe Pirna Sachsen 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
82 mSchC Wehner, Justin La Familia Sachsen 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
83 mSchC Wolf, Maximilian TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen Thüringen 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
84 mSchC Ziesch, Finn TSV Großschönau Sachsen 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
1 wSchB Fröber, Linnéa Triathlon Jena Thüringen 95 135 6 20 20 20 0 25 25 0 25 0 -20 -20 0 0 0 Ja
2 wSchB Eschler, Naja SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen Sachsen 77 77 4 16 0 16 25 0 0 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Ja
3 wSchB Hüter, Judith Triathlon Jena Thüringen 68 84 6 4 16 12 0 20 16 0 16 0 -12 -4 0 0 0 Ja
4 wSchB Deckert, Marie Triathlon Jena Thüringen 45 45 3 0 0 9 0 16 0 0 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
5 wSchB Matthes, Hannah Triathlonverein Dresden Sachsen 38 38 3 2 0 0 20 0 0 16 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
6 wSchB Stevens, Caroline TSV Cottbus Brandenburg 36 36 3 0 0 0 0 12 12 0 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
7 wSchB Grob, Hannah SC DHfK Leipzig-Triathlon Sachsen 27 27 4 1 0 0 16 1 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Ja
8 wSchB Pflüger, Inara SV Eisleben-Sangerhausen Triathlon Sachsen-Anhalt 26 26 4 0 12 4 9 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Ja
9 wSchB Mohnhaupt, Lene Triathlon Jena Thüringen 22 22 4 1 0 6 0 6 0 0 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 Ja
10 wSchB Volland, Joline HSV Weimar Thüringen 22 22 4 0 0 3 0 9 4 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 Ja
11 wSchB Christoph, Melina TSV Cottbus Brandenburg 21 22 5 1 0 0 12 3 3 0 3 0 -1 0 0 0 0 Ja
12 wSchB Nicolae, Charlotte LC Dübener Heide Sachsen-Anhalt 20 20 1 0 0 0 0 0 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
13 wSchB Nollau, Laura SC Chemnitz Sachsen 16 16 1 16 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
14 wSchB Loos, Aime-Lina SC Chemnitz Sachsen 14 17 7 1 6 1 0 1 1 6 1 0 -1 -1 -1 0 0 Ja
15 wSchB Graff, Lisa Schwimmsportverein Kirschau Sachsen 12 12 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
16 wSchB Konschak, Laetitia Triathlon Nordhausen Thüringen 12 12 4 0 0 1 0 1 6 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 Ja
17 wSchB Glatzel, Sanamea SC DHfK Leipzig-Triathlon Sachsen 11 11 4 6 3 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 Ja
18 wSchB Epperlein, Linda SV Zwickau 04 Sachsen 10 13 7 1 2 0 6 1 1 1 1 0 -1 -1 -1 0 0 Ja
19 wSchB Eichler, Lena TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen Thüringen 9 9 1 0 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
20 wSchB Raimann, Hanna SV LOK Görlitz Sachsen 9 9 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
21 wSchB Stein, Ronja SC Chemnitz Sachsen 9 9 1 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
22 wSchB Münch, Frida Sportclub Riesa Sachsen 7 7 3 1 0 0 4 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
23 wSchB Reinhardt, Mia Sophie Triathlon Nordhausen Thüringen 6 6 3 0 0 1 0 4 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
24 wSchB Baecke, Elisa RIEMER-MTC Sachsen-Anhalt 4 4 1 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
25 wSchB Göbel, Anastasia Triathlonverein Dresden Sachsen 4 4 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
26 wSchB Schmidt, Marlena LTV Erfurt Thüringen 4 4 2 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
27 wSchB König, Lucy ASVL Waltersdorf Sachsen 3 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
28 wSchB Krake, Jessica HSV Weimar Thüringen 3 3 3 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
29 wSchB Straach, Clara SchwimmPool Chemnitz Sachsen 3 3 1 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
30 wSchB Baron, Lena AC Apolda Thüringen 2 2 2 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
31 wSchB Bourbeck, Hermine Triathlon Nordhausen Thüringen 2 2 2 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
32 wSchB Dietel, Laura SC Chemnitz Sachsen 2 2 2 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
33 wSchB Posselt, Hanna O-SEE Sports Sachsen 2 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
34 wSchB Reinhardt, Mia Triathlon Nordhausen Thüringen 2 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
35 wSchB Schaaf, Elpida Triathlon Jena Thüringen 2 2 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
36 wSchB Achs, Daria TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen Thüringen 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
37 wSchB Böhm, Emilia Marie Sportclub Riesa Sachsen 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
38 wSchB Brossmann, Helena kein kein 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
39 wSchB Coore, Anita TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen Thüringen 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
40 wSchB Czerny, Inoa Post SV Görlitz Sachsen 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
41 wSchB Danzel, Selina TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen Thüringen 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
42 wSchB Feldtmann, Jette SV Halle Triathlon Sachsen-Anhalt 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
43 wSchB Haase, Lina SC Chemnitz Sachsen 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
44 wSchB Heller, Charlotte Triathlon Jena Thüringen 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
45 wSchB Johannsohn, Zoe Tabea SC Chemnitz Sachsen 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
46 wSchB Jovic, Maria Triathlon Jena Thüringen 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
47 wSchB Koprivova, Celestina kein Sachsen 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
48 wSchB Kuziemski, Fiona TSV Großschönau Sachsen 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
49 wSchB Loewenau , Leni DAV Zittau Sachsen 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
50 wSchB Matzk, Madleen TSV Cottbus Brandenburg 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
51 wSchB Nollau, Lisa SC Chemnitz Sachsen 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
52 wSchB Pockrandt, Lara TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen Thüringen 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
53 wSchB Ramm, Hanna Wasserratte Sachsen 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
54 wSchB Reinhold, Jule Grün/Weiß Stadtroda/Leichtathletik Thüringen 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
55 wSchB Sommermeier, Hermine LTV Erfurt Thüringen 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
56 wSchB Steede, Luna AC Apolda Thüringen 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
57 wSchB Süß, Julia SchwimmPool Chemnitz Sachsen 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
58 wSchB Viefeld, Emma Rautalschule Thüringen 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
59 wSchB Vogel, Lisa Triathlon Jena Thüringen 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
60 wSchB Vogel, Zoe SchwimmPool Chemnitz Sachsen 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
61 wSchB Wartenberg, Johanna Triathlon Jena Thüringen 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
62 wSchB Wehner, Jasmin La Familia Sachsen 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
63 wSchB Witt, Leni Wassermaus Sachsen 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
1 wSchA Sorge, Maria TSV Flöha 1848 Sachsen 100 154 8 20 9 9 25 25 25 16 25 0 -20 -16 -9 -9 0 Ja
2 wSchA Ronneburger, Amelia SC DHfK Leipzig-Triathlon Sachsen 68 90 6 16 6 0 20 16 16 0 16 0 -16 -6 0 0 0 Ja
3 wSchA Wolfram, Kim Julie HSV Weimar Thüringen 64 76 6 12 20 20 0 6 12 0 6 0 -6 -6 0 0 0 Ja
4 wSchA Leffler, Estella SV Halle Triathlon Sachsen-Anhalt 60 96 7 0 16 12 12 12 20 12 12 0 -12 -12 -12 0 0 Ja
5 wSchA Mieritz, Tine TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen Thüringen 45 45 3 0 0 16 0 9 0 0 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
6 wSchA Gießmann, Maja LTV Erfurt Thüringen 38 38 3 0 0 9 0 20 0 0 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
7 wSchA Nitschmann, Clara Sophie Triathlonverein Dresden Sachsen 36 36 2 0 0 0 16 0 0 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
8 wSchA Riedel, Paula SC DHfK Leipzig-Triathlon Sachsen 29 33 5 4 12 0 9 0 4 0 4 0 -4 0 0 0 0 Ja
9 wSchA Glatzel, Emina SC DHfK Leipzig-Triathlon Sachsen 21 24 6 9 3 0 6 2 3 0 1 0 -2 -1 0 0 0 Ja
10 wSchA Kaltenbach, Lina SV Halle Triathlon Sachsen-Anhalt 17 17 4 0 4 0 0 1 9 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 Ja
11 wSchA Matthes, Marleen Triathlonverein Dresden Sachsen 13 13 3 3 0 0 4 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
12 wSchA Münch, Flora Marie Sportclub Riesa Sachsen 12 12 4 6 0 1 3 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Ja
13 wSchA Wittig, Finia SV Eisleben-Sangerhausen Triathlon Sachsen-Anhalt 12 12 4 0 0 3 2 1 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Ja
14 wSchA König, Luise HSV Weimar Thüringen 10 10 3 0 0 4 0 4 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
15 wSchA Henschke, Paula O-SEE Sports Sachsen 9 9 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
16 wSchA Baron, Maja AC Apolda Thüringen 6 6 3 0 0 2 0 3 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
17 wSchA Miersch, Leticia Bautzen Sachsen 4 4 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
18 wSchA Göring, Anna Luisa TSV Großschönau Sachsen 3 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
19 wSchA Winzler, Emma Triathlon Nordhausen Thüringen 3 3 3 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
20 wSchA Zuber, Emma Sophie LTV Erfurt Thüringen 3 3 3 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
21 wSchA Friebel, Charline Schwimmsport-und Tauchsportverein L-O Sachsen 2 2 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
22 wSchA Müller, Kristin Sportclub Riesa Sachsen 2 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
23 wSchA Rudolph, Femke SV Eisleben-Sangerhausen Triathlon Sachsen-Anhalt 2 2 1 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
24 wSchA Spittler, Viola-Maria HSG Turbine Zittau Sachsen 2 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
25 wSchA Büber, Paula Sophie LTV Erfurt Thüringen 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
26 wSchA Bülow, Paula Sophie LTV Erfurt Thüringen 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
27 wSchA Farcken, Felicia TRIStars Markkleeberg Sachsen 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
28 wSchA Quaas, Anna HSV Weimar Thüringen 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
29 wSchA Raschke, Greta LTV Erfurt Thüringen 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
30 wSchA Rudolph, Antke SV Eisleben-Sangerhausen Triathlon Sachsen-Anhalt 1 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
1 wJugB Richter, Flavia SC Chemnitz Sachsen 95 155 7 20 20 20 25 20 25 0 25 0 -20 -20 -20 0 0 Ja
2 wJugB Körner, Finja Triathlon Jena Thüringen 58 58 4 6 16 20 0 16 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Ja
3 wJugB Gießmann, Sophie LTV Erfurt Thüringen 41 41 2 0 0 16 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
4 wJugB Bresler, Gianna TSV Cottbus Brandenburg 36 42 6 4 4 0 16 0 12 4 2 0 -4 -2 0 0 0 Ja
5 wJugB Reinecke, Vivien SC Chemnitz Sachsen 36 36 2 16 0 0 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
6 wJugB Blümel, Jana AC Apolda Thüringen 34 34 2 0 0 9 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
7 wJugB Herold, Frieda SV Eisleben-Sangerhausen Triathlon Sachsen-Anhalt 32 32 4 0 3 0 12 1 16 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Ja
8 wJugB Junge, Cara Antonia Triathlon Jena Thüringen 32 32 3 0 0 3 0 9 0 0 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
9 wJugB Theiler, Emily SV Halle Triathlon Sachsen-Anhalt 25 25 4 0 6 0 0 1 9 0 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 Ja
10 wJugB Musilová, Markéta LTV Erfurt Thüringen 23 23 3 0 0 1 0 6 0 0 16 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
11 wJugB Draber, Natalia LTV Erfurt Thüringen 21 21 2 0 0 9 0 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
12 wJugB Amende, Friederike SV Halle Triathlon Sachsen-Anhalt 20 20 1 0 0 0 0 0 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
13 wJugB Thomas, Luise TV Valtenberg Sachsen 20 20 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
14 wJugB Rothe, Emma Bertsdorfer SV Sachsen 16 16 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 16 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
15 wJugB Trummer, Aliyah TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen Thüringen 16 16 2 0 12 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
16 wJugB Chwalek, Charlotte LTV Erfurt Thüringen 15 15 2 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
17 wJugB Ast, Anastasia O-SEE Sports Sachsen 12 12 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
18 wJugB Jörg, Loreen SV Zwickau 04 Sachsen 12 12 1 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
19 wJugB Ziller, Cora SC Chemnitz Sachsen 10 10 3 0 0 2 0 4 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
20 wJugB Baecke, Hanna RIEMER-MTC Sachsen-Anhalt 9 9 1 0 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
21 wJugB Gensler, Maria SC Chemnitz Sachsen 9 9 1 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
22 wJugB Jensen, Ayana PSV Zittau Sachsen 9 9 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
23 wJugB Lessner, Anne Kristin RSV Speiche Leipzig Sachsen 9 9 1 0 0 0 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
24 wJugB Fischer, Sydney kein kein 8 8 2 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
25 wJugB Voigt, Nicole PSV Zittau Sachsen 6 6 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
26 wJugB Krupke, Paula TSV Cottbus Brandenburg 3 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
27 wJugB Schiller, Dana ASVL Waltersdorf Sachsen 3 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
28 wJugB Kneschke, Helene ASVL Waltersdorf Sachsen 2 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
29 wJugB Hänsgen, Juliane WSC 07 Ruhla Thüringen 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
30 wJugB Herrmann, Lee - Ann TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen Thüringen 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
31 wJugB Holtz, Hermine kein Thüringen 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
32 wJugB Klausch, Emma Bertsdorfer SV Sachsen 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
33 wJugB Künzel, Sophia Triathlon Jena Thüringen 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
1 wJugA Feußner, Pauline SV Halle Triathlon Sachsen-Anhalt 65 65 3 20 20 0 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
2 wJugA Rudelt, Isabelle SV Blau Weiß Gersdorf Sachsen 50 50 3 9 16 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
3 wJugA Leiteritz, Marie Triathlon Jena Thüringen 48 48 3 16 0 0 0 16 0 0 16 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
4 wJugA Scriba, Rebecca Triathlon Jena Thüringen 45 45 2 0 0 0 0 20 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
5 wJugA Geßner, Helene LTV Erfurt Thüringen 25 25 1 0 0 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
6 wJugA Schumacher, Josefine AC Apolda Thüringen 24 24 2 0 0 0 0 12 0 0 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
7 wJugA Dietze, Alexandra Pulsschlag Sachsen 20 20 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
8 wJugA Feuer, Anna LTV Erfurt Thüringen 20 20 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
9 wJugA Lehrach, Helena HSV Weimar Thüringen 18 18 2 0 0 0 0 9 0 0 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
10 wJugA Melle, Annegret SC Plauen 06 Sachsen 12 12 1 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
11 wJugA Zirkel, Sophie HSV Weimar Thüringen 6 6 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
1 wSchC Bube, Paulina SV Wartburgstadt Eisenach Thüringen 95 95 4 0 0 20 0 25 25 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 Ja
2 wSchC Salzmann, Lisa Sportclub Riesa Sachsen 72 75 5 16 0 3 20 0 20 16 0 0 -3 0 0 0 0 Ja
3 wSchC Köhler, Erika AC Apolda Thüringen 52 52 3 0 0 12 0 20 0 0 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
4 wSchC Burghoff, Henriette AC Apolda Thüringen 48 48 3 0 0 16 0 16 0 0 16 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
5 wSchC Bozenhard, Rika Triathlonverein Dresden Sachsen 38 38 3 12 0 0 25 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
6 wSchC Wiedenhöver, Rike Hasselaner Triathlon Club Sachsen-Anhalt 36 36 2 0 20 0 0 0 16 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
7 wSchC Kuntze, Siiri HSV Weimar Thüringen 35 38 7 1 12 1 16 1 3 0 4 0 -1 -1 -1 0 0 Ja
8 wSchC Richter, Lisa AC Apolda Thüringen 33 33 3 0 0 9 0 12 0 0 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
9 wSchC Klöditz, Luisa SV Halle Triathlon Sachsen-Anhalt 28 29 5 0 16 0 9 1 2 0 1 0 -1 0 0 0 0 Ja
10 wSchC Holzmüller, Clara TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen Thüringen 27 27 4 0 0 6 0 3 12 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 Ja
11 wSchC Kuntze, Maya Carlotta HSV Weimar Thüringen 25 25 4 0 12 1 3 0 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Ja
12 wSchC Fehmel, Emma Schwimmsport-und Tauchsportverein L-O Sachsen 20 20 1 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
13 wSchC Löbner, Johanna SC Chemnitz Sachsen 20 23 7 0 6 1 6 2 6 1 1 0 -1 -1 -1 0 0 Ja
14 wSchC Schiffner, Nele Bertsdorfer SV Sachsen 20 20 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
15 wSchC Ruhmland, Minou TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen Thüringen 13 13 2 0 0 4 0 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
16 wSchC Biscop, Sophia SV Kette rechts Sachsen 12 12 1 0 0 0 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
17 wSchC Sophie, Lindner Olbersdorf Sachsen 12 12 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
18 wSchC Buder, Selma Klotzscher Luftikusse Sachsen 9 9 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
19 wSchC Gensler, Martha SC Chemnitz Sachsen 9 9 1 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
20 wSchC Hammerl, Kea Triathlon Jena Thüringen 9 9 3 0 0 1 0 6 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
21 wSchC Richter, Luise LTV Erfurt Thüringen 9 9 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
22 wSchC Frühauf, Fiona AC Apolda Thüringen 8 8 3 0 0 1 0 4 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
23 wSchC Hähnel, Katharina SchwimmPool Chemnitz Sachsen 6 6 1 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
24 wSchC Randig, Ronja PSV Zittau Sachsen 6 6 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
25 wSchC Dermarczyk, Lina SV Eisleben-Sangerhausen Triathlon Sachsen-Anhalt 5 5 2 0 0 0 4 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
26 wSchC Demarczyk, Lina SV Eisleben-Sangerhausen Triathlon Thüringen 4 4 1 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
27 wSchC Hahn, Sibel SC Chemnitz Sachsen 4 4 1 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
28 wSchC Wittig, Lara Post SV Görlitz Sachsen 4 4 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
29 wSchC Ahnert, Lina-Jolie SC Chemnitz Sachsen 3 3 1 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
30 wSchC Eckardt, Johanna Ella HSV Weimar Thüringen 3 3 3 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
31 wSchC Miersch, Antonella Bautzen Sachsen 3 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
32 wSchC Brossmann, Amelie kein kein 2 2 1 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
33 wSchC Engel, Marlene Dresden Sachsen 2 2 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
34 wSchC Hädrich, Malin HSV Weimar Thüringen 2 2 2 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
35 wSchC Herrnberger, Nelly HSV Weimar Thüringen 2 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
36 wSchC Lagemann, Femke LTV Erfurt Thüringen 2 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
37 wSchC Möller, Jette AC Apolda Thüringen 2 2 2 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
38 wSchC Pließ, Veronika LTV Erfurt Thüringen 2 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
39 wSchC Postel, Johanna SC Chemnitz Sachsen 2 2 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
40 wSchC Raimann, Clara SV LOK Görlitz Sachsen 2 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
41 wSchC Schmidt, Frieda TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen Thüringen 2 2 2 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
42 wSchC Schmidt, Lotta TSV 1880 Gera-Zwötzen Thüringen 2 2 2 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
43 wSchC Voigtmann, Eva HSV Weimar Thüringen 2 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
44 wSchC Weske, Johanna LTV Erfurt Thüringen 2 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
45 wSchC Arfeh, Lea HSV Weimar Thüringen 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
46 wSchC Bleimeier, Nicole Zwerg vom Berg Sachsen 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
47 wSchC Claus, Lina Triathlon Jena Thüringen 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
48 wSchC Demarzyk, Lina SV Eisleben-Sangerhausen Triathlon Sachsen-Anhalt 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
49 wSchC Eisele, Leonie SG Robur Zittau Sachsen 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
50 wSchC Fritze, Clara SC DHfK Leipzig-Triathlon Sachsen 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
51 wSchC Groß, Leni Bertsdorfer SV Sachsen 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
52 wSchC Hartwig, Annika SV Großbardau Sachsen 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
53 wSchC Klassen, Hannah kein kein 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
54 wSchC Klatte, Larissa Großdubrau Sachsen 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
55 wSchC Lasch, Finja Triathlon Jena Thüringen 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
56 wSchC Mikhailova, Julia HSV Weimar Thüringen 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
57 wSchC Nasse, Aimee HSV Weimar Thüringen 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
58 wSchC Paul, Monika kein Sachsen 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
59 wSchC Prüfer, Sola HSV Weimar Thüringen 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
60 wSchC Rödel, Leonie kein Sachsen 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
61 wSchC Sommer, Greta Elisabeth kein Sachsen 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
62 wSchC Stehr, Luisa Triathlon Jena Thüringen 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
63 wSchC Uhlig, Marileen SC Chemnitz Sachsen 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
64 wSchC Ullmann, Elisa So wild und frei Sachsen 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
65 wSchC Vogel, Maria Triathlon Jena Thüringen 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
66 wSchC Wagner, Alma Oberlausitzer Ableger Brandenburg 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
67 wSchC Weißenborn, Romy LTV Erfurt Thüringen 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 keine Endwertung
(c) 1990-2012 Blue Wonder Sport Promotion - Andreas Burow - Zeitnahme & Auswertung - www.Triathlon-Service.de