Ergebnisliste vom: 14.10.2018 - Bezirksrangliste2018 - Stand nach 12. WK

weitere Ergebnisse >>

Platz AK Name, Vorname Verein Bo7 Su WB 07.04. 06.05. 09.05. 22.06. 07.07. 27.07. 19.08. 26.08. 31.08. 15.09. 22.09. 14.10. 04.11. 18.11. SW1 SW2 SW3 SW4 SW5 SW6 SW7
1 m20 Zschorlich, Jacob fast-fair-serbja 222 222 5 45 0 0 38 0 0 0 46 47 0 46 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 m20 Wähner, Martin HSV 1923 Pulsnitz 215 215 5 0 0 49 47 0 0 0 48 22 0 49 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 m20 Winkler, Philipp Laufteam P&E / Underdogs DT 198 198 4 0 0 50 48 0 0 0 50 0 0 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 m20 Fiedler, Florian Europamarathon Görlitz-Zgorzelec 184 184 4 0 0 45 42 0 0 0 0 49 0 48 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 m20 Liebscher, Bruno www.ofen-solar.com 180 180 4 43 48 44 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 45 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 m20 Bartsch, Stephan Neukirch 122 122 4 0 0 23 31 0 0 0 25 0 0 43 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 m20 Wagner, Till Bautzen 92 92 3 0 0 24 0 0 0 0 24 0 0 44 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 m20 Wiedner, Georg Burkau 91 91 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 49 42 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 m20 Liasun, Roman Bautzen 90 90 2 0 0 0 43 0 0 0 0 0 0 47 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 m20 Schumann, Rico Laufgruppe Dresden 90 90 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 46 44 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 m20 Engelmann, Richard Bernsdorf 84 84 2 0 49 0 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 m20 Pluder, Alex SV Grün Weiß Elstra 52 52 2 0 23 0 29 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 m20 Bock, Maik LC Oelsnitz-Erzgebirge 50 50 1 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 m20 Clauß, Anton TV Dresden 50 50 1 0 0 0 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 m20 Fröhlich, Kai SG Oberlichtenau 50 50 1 0 0 0 0 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 m20 Kroll, Philipp Dresden 50 50 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17 m20 Röhricht, Thomas Helios Weißeritztal-Kliniken 50 50 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18 m20 Ueberfuhr, Marc OSLV Bautzen 50 50 1 0 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
19 m20 Zimmermann, Paul SSV Altenberg 50 50 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
20 m20 Duha, Robin SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 49 49 1 49 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
21 m20 Grätsch, Markus USV TU Dresden Orientierungslauf 49 49 1 0 0 0 49 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
22 m20 Jerabek, Vojtech TJ Lokomotiva Teplice/CZE 49 49 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 49 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
23 m20 Schubert, Johannes Cunewalde 49 49 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 49 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
24 m20 Tesfandrias, Awet Laufen Verbindet / DSC Dresden 49 49 2 0 0 0 0 0 25 0 0 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
25 m20 Langer, Patrick Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 48 48 1 48 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
26 m20 Licko, Michal Stefko Running Team 48 48 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 48 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
27 m20 Lohse, Felix Pac-Man 48 48 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 48 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
28 m20 Paschke, Richard tri-team-serbja 48 48 1 0 0 48 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
29 m20 Watollik, Markus Großröhrsdorf 48 48 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 48 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
30 m20 Bellmann, Martin SV 53 Röthenbach 47 47 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 47 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
31 m20 Jentzsch, Christian SC Poseidon Radebeul 47 47 1 47 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
32 m20 Mix, Patrick Görlitzer Falken 47 47 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 47 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
33 m20 Stiekema, Luuk Tandenborstel 47 47 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 47 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
34 m20 Weckwerth, Johannes OSC Löbau 47 47 1 0 0 47 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
35 m20 Pluder, Ronny SV-Grün-weiß Elstra 47 47 2 0 22 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
36 m20 Bonk, Andy Team Ritter Sport 46 46 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 46 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
37 m20 Hähnel, Markus Dresden 46 46 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 46 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
38 m20 Hartmann, Maximilian Team Auto Rußig 46 46 1 0 0 0 46 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
39 m20 Liebich, Philipp Bautzener LV Rot-Weiß 90 46 46 1 0 0 46 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
40 m20 Lienemann, Alexander Dresden 46 46 1 46 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
41 m20 Claußnitzer, Rene 21RUN Dresden 45 45 1 0 0 0 45 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
42 m20 Röllig, Kurt Team Auto Rußig 45 45 1 0 0 0 45 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
43 m20 Rüger, Benito Röthenbach e.V. 45 45 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 45 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
44 m20 Tollkühn, Marc DAS Environmental Expert GmbH 45 45 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 45 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
45 m20 Schmole, Benedikt tri-team-serbja 45 45 2 0 23 22 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
46 m20 Dworatzek, Dirk Citylauf-Verein Dresden 44 44 1 44 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
47 m20 Ehnert, Christian SV 53 Röthenbach 44 44 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 44 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
48 m20 Zschieschang, Robin SG Weixdorf/Zschieses Brothers 43 43 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 43 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
49 m20 Maitschke, Stefan Kellercrew 42 42 1 42 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
50 m20 Geisler, Lukas TV 1848 Bischofswerda 41 41 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 41 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
51 m20 Hoyer, Florian Klingenthal 41 41 1 41 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
52 m20 Siegismund, Leonard Athletik45 Laufgruppe 41 41 1 0 0 0 41 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
53 m20 Schmidt, Pascal Kleinkmehlen 40 40 1 0 0 0 40 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
54 m20 Lauer, Stefan Sportgruppe Liebisch 39 39 1 0 0 0 39 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
55 m20 Göldmer, Erik Team Auto Rußig 37 37 1 0 0 0 37 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
56 m20 Wustmann, Falk Pirna-Süd 36 36 1 0 0 0 36 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
57 m20 Schlegel, Willy Concredis 34 34 1 0 0 0 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
58 m20 Büttner, Martin Leipzig 33 33 1 0 0 0 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
59 m20 Boden, Patrick OSSV Kamenz 32 32 1 0 0 0 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
60 m20 Reppe, Alexander SV Neukirchen 30 30 1 0 0 0 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
61 m20 Schietzel, Kevin Klein wachau 30 30 2 16 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 14 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
62 m20 Nerlich, Sören SG Steinigtwolmsdorf Tischtennis 28 28 1 0 0 0 28 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
63 m20 Hetmank, Alexander SV Biehla / Cunnersdorf 27 27 1 0 0 0 27 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
64 m20 Wolf, Karsten SG Schönbach 26 26 1 0 0 0 26 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
65 m20 Bavendiek, Jens Triathlonverein Dresden 25 25 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
66 m20 Bufe, Mathias Jugendfeuerwehr Radeburg 25 25 1 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
67 m20 Engel, Lukas Oppach 25 25 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
68 m20 Hentschel, Andreas Wasserwacht Bautzen 25 25 1 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
69 m20 Hornig, Sten SG Grumbach 25 25 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
70 m20 Kaubisch, Nico Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei Hirschfeld 25 25 1 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
71 m20 Mütze, Tobias Feuerwehr Möhrsdorf 25 25 1 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
72 m20 Nöpel, Julius-Alexander Dresden 25 25 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
73 m20 Paška, Richard tri-team-serbja / Malteser Krankenhaus Kamenz 25 25 1 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
74 m20 Riedel, Jan Dresdens Eliteläufer 25 25 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
75 m20 Beck, Tim Kamenz 24 24 1 0 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
76 m20 Borrack, Tom-Florian TSG Lübbenau 24 24 1 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
77 m20 Grünberg, Tim Heidewizka Schmorkau 24 24 1 0 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
78 m20 Hergesell, Vincent Oberelbische Bockwurstlobby 24 24 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
79 m20 Rathke, Paul Glauchau 24 24 1 0 0 0 0 0 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
80 m20 Rehor, Felix SV Biehla / Cunnersdorf 24 24 1 0 0 0 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
81 m20 Simon, Tom Dresden 24 24 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
82 m20 Biastoch, Oliver Laufgruppe Dresden 23 23 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
83 m20 Jungbluth, Niklas MEPis 23 23 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
84 m20 Kaubisch, Daniel Hirschfelder Läufer TEA 23 23 1 23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
85 m20 Lindner, Kristian ABC Zentrum Berlin 23 23 1 0 0 0 0 0 23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
86 m20 Seifert, Lukas OSSV Kamenz 23 23 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
87 m20 Stenzel, Sebastian Dresden 23 23 1 0 0 0 23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
88 m20 Tittelbach, Andre Löbau 23 23 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
89 m20 Renger, Patrick psycho-dynamisch 22 22 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 22 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
90 m20 Shen, Yuqiang Budapester Staße 22. Zimmer 216 22 22 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 22 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
91 m20 Skatula, Vincent Heidewizka Schmorkau 22 22 1 0 22 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
92 m20 Trautmann, Philipp Heidenau 22 22 1 0 0 0 0 0 22 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
93 m20 walther, Arno Boxclub Radeburg 22 22 1 22 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
94 m20 Wynands, Bert Feel Alive 22 22 1 0 0 0 22 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
95 m20 Hörnig, Eric Cottbuser Parkläufer 21 21 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 21 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
96 m20 Jautze, Dominik Läufer Ninive 21 21 1 0 0 21 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
97 m20 Mager, Tino Die Pinkys und die Brains 21 21 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 21 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
98 m20 Massny, Josef Feuerwehr Maukendorf 21 21 1 0 21 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
99 m20 Schwartz, Matthias BA Glauchau 21 21 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 21 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
100 m20 Schwenk, Gustav Lauffreunde Bucksche Schweiz 21 21 1 0 0 0 21 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
101 m20 wohlmann, Franz Kinderhaus Kleiner Moritz 21 21 1 21 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
102 m20 Blankenstein, Leon Großhathau 20 20 1 0 0 0 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
103 m20 Kuchta, Alexander Cottbuser Parkläufer 20 20 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
104 m20 Müller , Markus 0 20 20 1 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
105 m20 Schmidt, Erik Bautzen 20 20 1 0 0 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
106 m20 Windemuth, Alexander Freizeitsport 20 20 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
107 m20 Drechsler, Jonas AwO Ambulante Pflege Radeburg 19 19 1 19 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
108 m20 Knopf, Albert Dresden 19 19 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 19 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
109 m20 Lüttke, Oliver Dresdens Eliteläufer 19 19 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 19 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
110 m20 Strehlow, Robert Plessa 19 19 1 0 0 0 19 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
111 m20 Groth, Clemens Die Pinkys und die Brains 18 18 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 18 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
112 m20 Lehmann, Dennis Grumbach 18 18 1 18 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
113 m20 Skurnia, Bryan TS-Personaldienstleistung Thomas Skurnia e.K. 18 18 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 18 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
114 m20 Goldberg, werner TSV Radeburg 17 17 1 17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
115 m20 Schulze, Marco HSV 1923 Pulsnitz 17 17 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
116 m20 Zocher, Martin Friseur und Sonnenstudio Dippoldeswalde 17 17 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
117 m20 Dörnchen, Samuel HSV 1923 Pulsnitz 16 16 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 16 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
118 m20 Kieslich, Fabian Bautzen 16 16 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 16 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
119 m20 Heynert, Leon Pulsnitz 15 15 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
120 m20 Stöckigt, Marcel Dresden 15 15 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
121 m20 Fötzsch, Raphael Trachenhort 14 14 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 14 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1 m30 Busch, Robin Dresden 295 295 7 40 0 0 27 47 46 0 0 43 0 46 46 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 m30 Mirtschink, Roman Storcha 277 302 8 0 25 47 43 0 25 0 25 46 41 50 0 0 0 -25 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 m30 Strzebin, Stefan Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 194 194 4 48 0 0 0 48 0 0 0 48 0 0 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 m30 Zschiedrich, Sven RAG Sport & Wettkampf 140 140 4 0 0 41 32 0 0 0 23 44 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 m30 Moschke, Thomas USV TU Dresden Abteilung Schwimmen 128 128 3 0 47 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 39 0 42 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 m30 Berg, Thomas HSV Pfote drauf! Hoyerswerda 125 125 3 0 0 43 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 48 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 m30 König, Patrick Görlitzer Falken 124 124 3 0 0 50 0 0 0 0 0 49 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 m30 Nowakowski, Thomas Bautzen 118 118 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 24 45 0 49 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 m30 Theiß, Torben Radeberg 114 114 3 44 0 0 0 0 23 0 0 47 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 m30 Schulze, Marc Citylauf-Verein Dresden 100 100 2 0 0 0 50 0 0 0 0 0 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 m30 Thomschke, Markus SG Oberlichtenau 100 100 2 0 0 0 0 50 0 0 0 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 m30 Fischer, Andre JK running Dresden 98 98 2 0 0 0 0 0 50 0 0 0 48 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 m30 Praße, Marco LV Limbach 2000 97 97 2 49 0 0 48 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 m30 Kodaneck, Till TV Dresden 92 92 2 45 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 47 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 m30 weber, Sascha Bernsdorf 90 90 2 0 49 0 41 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 m30 Keilig, Thomas ASB Kamenz 85 85 2 0 48 0 37 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17 m30 Dietze, Sven SG Schönbach 69 69 2 0 25 0 44 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18 m30 Cerwinka, Andre O-SEE Sports 50 50 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
19 m30 Luttuschka, Steven SPORT-FREIgang 50 50 1 0 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
20 m30 Schützka, Georg LG TuS Weinböhla 50 50 1 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
21 m30 Buchmann, Hendrik TUS Dippoldiswalde 49 49 1 0 0 0 0 0 49 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
22 m30 Engert, Hartmut TT-Crew Bautzen 49 49 1 0 0 49 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
23 m30 Geißler, Markus jK Running/ Team Dresdner Laufsportladen 49 49 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 49 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
24 m30 Heger, Walter 21RUN Dresden 49 49 1 0 0 0 49 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
25 m30 Hentschel, Benjamin München 49 49 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 49 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
26 m30 Strzebin, Philipp TSV Frohsinn Seifersdorf 49 49 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 49 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
27 m30 Wesse, Tony Laufgruppe Dresden 49 49 1 0 0 0 0 49 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
28 m30 Hamann, Christian Laufgruppe Dresden 48 48 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 48 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
29 m30 Hentschel, Christian Obhausen 48 48 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 48 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
30 m30 Scholze, Beno tri-team-serbja 48 48 1 0 0 48 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
31 m30 Zippel, Martin TV Dresden 48 48 1 0 0 0 0 0 48 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
32 m30 Krenz, Andre Team Ava 48 48 2 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
33 m30 Oertel, Cornelius SV Großwaltersdorf 47 47 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 47 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
34 m30 Papke, Torsten LG Priestewitz 47 47 1 47 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
35 m30 Pech, Jan SV Sachsen Müglitztal 47 47 1 0 0 0 0 0 47 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
36 m30 Richter, Johannes SV TuR Dresden 47 47 1 0 0 0 47 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
37 m30 Thomas, Raphael Laufgilde Dresden 47 47 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 47 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
38 m30 Ott, Robert Dresden 47 47 2 23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
39 m30 Bartylla, Daniel Berlin 46 46 1 0 46 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
40 m30 Denner, Andreas Dresden 46 46 1 0 0 0 0 46 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
41 m30 Hentschel, Danilo OSC Löbau 46 46 1 0 0 46 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
42 m30 Kääriäinen, Tomi USV TU Dresden Orientierungslauf 46 46 1 0 0 0 46 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
43 m30 Süß, Benjamin Dresden 46 46 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 46 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
44 m30 Vogel, Marcel LC Oelsnitz-Erzgebirge 46 46 1 46 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
45 m30 Gasch, Michael LV Limbach 2000 45 45 1 0 0 0 45 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
46 m30 Mauersberger, Albrecht Dresden 45 45 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 45 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
47 m30 Nitzsche, Kai The LAMings 45 45 1 0 0 0 0 0 45 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
48 m30 Stübner, Sebastian Baruther SV90 45 45 1 0 0 45 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
49 m30 Vetter, Sven Haselbachtal 45 45 1 0 0 0 0 45 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
50 m30 Wießner, Michael Röthenbach e.V. 45 45 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 45 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
51 m30 Kahler, Moritz Kahlersch 44 44 1 0 0 0 0 0 44 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
52 m30 Kühn, Vincent Görlitzer Falken 44 44 1 0 0 44 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
53 m30 Thümmel, Lars Kurort Hartha 44 44 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 44 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
54 m30 Zander, Mirko Freital 44 44 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 44 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
55 m30 Richter, Robert Fun-22 Radeburg (BR) 43 43 1 43 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
56 m30 Schöttker, Michael Hirschruf Dresden 43 43 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 43 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
57 m30 Werzner, Eric SV Linda 43 43 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 43 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
58 m30 Burkhardt, Franz Liegau-Augustusbad 42 42 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 42 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
59 m30 Kretzschmar, Toni Ev. OS Hochkirch - NK3 + Run for Go(o)d 42 42 1 0 0 42 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
60 m30 Salzer, Richard Dresden 42 42 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 42 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
61 m30 Thiel, Sebastian Großenhain 42 42 1 42 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
62 m30 Wenzel, Marc Bautzener LV Rot-Weiß 90 42 42 1 0 0 0 42 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
63 m30 Kosmann, Philipp Running Gag 41 41 1 41 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
64 m30 Bertels, Julian Dresden 40 40 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 40 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
65 m30 Müller, Torsten Schönwetter Trainingsgruppe 40 40 1 0 0 0 40 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
66 m30 Bransch, Ulli Citylauf-Verein Dresden 39 39 1 39 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
67 m30 Brüderl, Maximilian 21RUN Dresden 39 39 1 0 0 0 39 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
68 m30 Hantke, Maik Dresden 38 38 1 38 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
69 m30 Junge, Stefan Tandenborstel 38 38 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 38 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
70 m30 Schütze, Maik SV Struppen 38 38 1 0 0 0 38 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
71 m30 Ruppricht, Franz Potsdam 37 37 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 37 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
72 m30 Trocha, Daniel Dresden 37 37 1 37 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
73 m30 Blankenstein, Arvid Großhathau 36 36 1 0 0 0 36 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
74 m30 Herrmann, Katja Boxclub Radeburg 36 36 1 36 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
75 m30 Körnig, Thomas Tandenborstel 36 36 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 36 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
76 m30 Niemann, Robert Gorden-Staupitz 35 35 1 0 0 0 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
77 m30 Wochatz, Patrick Demitz-Thumitz 35 35 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
78 m30 Pohlan, Christian Der Härteste Weg Zur Fitness Ist Der Erste. Nimm Ihn Jetzt!!! 33 33 1 0 0 0 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
79 m30 Nieß, Christian Hoyerswerda 31 31 1 0 0 0 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
80 m30 Schulze, Tommy Pulsnitz 30 30 1 0 0 0 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
81 m30 Lehmann, Toni DEKRA Klettwitz 29 29 1 0 0 0 29 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
82 m30 Hose, Vincent MSV Bautzen 04 28 28 1 0 0 0 28 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
83 m30 Wachs, Martin Herr Fux und Frau Elstar 26 26 1 0 0 0 26 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
84 m30 Donner, Daniel Dresden 25 25 1 0 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
85 m30 Eske, Christoph Adventure Rooms 25 25 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
86 m30 Flack, Mario Wasserwacht Bautzen 25 25 1 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
87 m30 Kinzel, Michael MEPis 25 25 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
88 m30 Kuca, Szymon Zlotoryja 25 25 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
89 m30 Skatula, Konrad Turbine Konrad 25 25 1 0 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
90 m30 Stange, Stephan TV Dresden 25 25 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
91 m30 Becker, Andre Softwarebüro Renner 24 24 1 0 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
92 m30 Bobe, Marian Dresden 24 24 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
93 m30 Franke, Lars DLRG Ortsgruppe Heidenau 24 24 1 0 0 0 0 0 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
94 m30 Grünberg, Robert Heidewizka Schmorkau 24 24 1 0 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
95 m30 Hesse, Denis Rammenau 24 24 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
96 m30 Rußig, Jonathan LG Friedersdorf/Team Physiotherapie Andrea Eisold 24 24 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
97 m30 Schicketanz, Peter Skiclub Sohland 1928 24 24 1 0 0 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
98 m30 Staudy, Sebastian LH-East 24 24 1 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
99 m30 Wünsch, Peter Bischofswerda 24 24 1 0 0 0 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
100 m30 Grzyb, Lukasz Zlotoryja 23 23 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
101 m30 Schulz, Jan Radeberger Sportverein Handball (Spieler/Trainer/Fan) 23 23 1 0 0 0 23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
102 m30 Tischer, Frank Dresden 23 23 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
103 m30 Birnbaum, Nico SV wacker Reichenhain 22 22 1 22 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
104 m30 Mühle, Marcel Helios Weißeritztal-Kliniken 22 22 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 22 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
105 m30 Nestler, Frank Dohna 22 22 1 0 0 0 0 0 22 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
106 m30 Pahlke, Michael Oberhermsdorf 22 22 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 22 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
107 m30 Rüthrich, Robert Cuba Liberos 22 22 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 22 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
108 m30 Staudte, Ronny Dresden 22 22 1 0 0 0 22 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
109 m30 Stodola, Ladislav Helios Weißeritztal-Kliniken 22 22 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 22 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
110 m30 Beckert, Daniel ElbeFlugzeugWerke 21 21 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 21 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
111 m30 Funk, Benedikt Dresden 21 21 1 0 0 0 21 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
112 m30 Knauthe, Thomas Stadt wehlen 21 21 1 0 0 0 0 0 21 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
113 m30 Thormeyer, Stefan Dresden 21 21 1 21 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
114 m30 Vollmann, Tom Dresden 21 21 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 21 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
115 m30 Jörg, Hoffmann Dresden 20 20 1 0 0 0 0 0 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
116 m30 Ludwig, Michael Rödern 20 20 1 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
117 m30 Roetsch, Tobias Laufteam RENTA 20 20 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
118 m30 Simm, Christoph TSV Herwigsdorf 20 20 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
119 m30 Ziesche, Robert Helios Kliniken Pulsnitz 20 20 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
120 m30 Büttner, Eric Pulsnitz 19 19 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 19 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
121 m30 Friedrich, Martin Friseur und Sonnenstudio Dippoldeswalde 19 19 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 19 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
122 m30 Hartmann, Nils Dresden 19 19 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 19 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
123 m30 Neubert, Christian Familie Neubert 19 19 1 0 0 0 0 0 19 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
124 m30 winter, Torsten Boxclub Radeburg 19 19 1 19 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
125 m30 Dittrich, Norman Dresden 18 18 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 18 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
126 m30 Schäfer, David Radeburg 18 18 1 18 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
127 m30 Schöne, Ronny HSV 1923 Pulsnitz 18 18 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 18 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
128 m30 Schuwardt, Philipp Philli&Marilli 18 18 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 18 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
129 m30 Alschner, Michael DDBears 17 17 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
130 m30 Dießner, Martin ElbeFlugzeugWerke 17 17 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
131 m30 Hude, Jonny Großröhrsdorf 17 17 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
132 m30 Krüger, Stefan DIS AG 16 16 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 16 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
133 m30 Scholze, Markus HSV 1923 Pulsnitz 16 16 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 16 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
134 m30 Schönherr, Norman Lichtenau 16 16 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 16 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
135 m30 Börner, Andreas Outdoor Fitness Dresden 15 15 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
136 m30 Eppendorfer, John HSV 1923 Pulsnitz 15 15 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
137 m30 Junius, Patrick Dresden 15 15 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
138 m30 Hustig, Gerd Solarwatt 14 14 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 14 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
139 m30 Kamke, Frank Dresden 14 14 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 14 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
140 m30 Rauchfuß, Dirk MEDITECH Sachsen GmbH 14 14 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 14 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
141 m30 Geißler, Michael Team MA5 13 13 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 13 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
142 m30 Wilk, Marcin Zlotoryja 13 13 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 13 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
143 m30 Menzel, Christof Trachenhort 12 12 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
144 m30 Michalek, Jakob TS-Personaldienstleistung Thomas Skurnia e.K. 12 12 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
145 m30 Kadner, Rene Dartfreunde Altenberg 11 11 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
146 m30 Mende, Jan Dresden 10 10 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
147 m30 Kranz, Florian Solarwatt 9 9 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
148 m30 Vetters, Jörg Dresden 8 8 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
149 m30 Heller, Rico ElbeFlugzeugWerke 7 7 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
150 m30 Bartossek, Raimund Das Beste kommt zum Schluss 6 6 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
151 m30 Rienas, Daniel Dresden 5 5 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
152 m30 Lange, Markus DAS Environmental Expert GmbH 4 4 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
153 m30 Vogt, Paul Sternenkinder Dresden 3 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
154 m30 Schäfer, Jörg Dresden 2 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
155 m30 Hamann, Georg exergetische Unternehmensrenner 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
156 m30 Kockel, Denis Dresden 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
157 m30 Mandrossa, Stefan Hoy Woy Elsterflitzer 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1 m35 Buckwitz, Frank Team Pinki & Brain 330 330 7 0 50 44 0 49 48 0 48 0 0 43 48 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 m35 Hiller, Jörg Bautzener LV Rot-Weiß 90 181 181 4 0 0 43 42 0 0 0 47 0 0 49 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 m35 Zimmermann, Josef Schirgiswalde 149 149 3 0 0 49 0 0 0 0 50 0 0 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 m35 Rudloff, Marc LSV Pirna 145 145 3 48 0 0 48 0 49 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 m35 Hensel, Thomas Skiclub Sohland 1928 141 141 4 0 0 24 31 0 0 0 0 41 0 45 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 m35 Klemm, Alexander Mitlaufgelegenheit 141 141 4 43 0 0 30 0 22 0 0 0 0 0 46 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 m35 Schicketanz, Stefan Skiclub Sohland 1928 118 118 3 0 0 40 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 45 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 m35 Bulang, Daniel Schönwettertrainingsgruppe 109 109 3 0 23 0 38 48 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 m35 Mrosowski, Frank TV 1848 Bischofswerda 107 107 3 0 0 0 39 0 0 0 22 46 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 m35 Meißner, Armin Schluck Norris 104 104 3 0 0 0 20 0 0 0 0 42 0 42 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 m35 Kunath, Sven SG Oberlichtenau 99 99 2 0 0 0 0 50 0 0 0 49 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 m35 Voigt, Oliver Team Auto Russig 98 98 2 0 0 48 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 m35 Mitschke, Andre SG Kleindubrau 98 98 3 0 0 23 28 0 0 0 0 0 0 47 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 m35 Adolf, Swen DRK WW Zittau, O-SEE Sports 97 97 3 0 0 47 0 0 0 0 25 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 m35 Feige, Marcus Solivital Sebnitz 94 94 2 0 49 0 0 0 0 0 0 45 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 m35 Stiehler, Andreas Laufgruppe Dresden 94 94 3 25 25 0 44 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17 m35 Reichel, Thomas Freital 92 92 2 46 0 0 46 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18 m35 Kögler, Peter RAG Sport & Wettkampf 89 89 2 0 0 41 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 48 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
19 m35 Wolf, Robert Ostsächsische SPK Dresden 89 89 2 0 0 0 40 0 0 0 49 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
20 m35 Klausnitzer, Silvio SV Pohrsdorf 74 74 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 24 0 0 0 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
21 m35 Stuhr, Andreas OSSV Kamenz 70 70 2 0 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 46 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
22 m35 Hofmann, Ronny PRV Skullys 67 67 2 0 0 0 0 0 42 0 0 0 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
23 m35 Quietzsch, Christian Die Zittauer flotten Karotten 62 62 2 0 0 25 37 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
24 m35 Patzig, Tom weixdorf 61 61 2 42 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 19 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
25 m35 Eckelmann, Torsten Heimatsportler Bautzen 59 59 2 0 0 0 18 0 0 0 0 0 0 41 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
26 m35 Dawidziuk, Maciej Zlotoryja 50 50 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
27 m35 Eisleben, Maik SG Adelsberg 50 50 1 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
28 m35 Giebe, Martin Citylauf-Verein Dresden 50 50 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
29 m35 Meyer, Tino Dresden läuft 50 50 1 0 0 0 0 0 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
30 m35 Sauer, Martin SG Kurort Hartha 50 50 1 0 0 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
31 m35 Burmeister, Martin Heidenau 49 49 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 49 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
32 m35 Fritzsche, Peter Laufgruppe Dresden 49 49 1 0 0 0 49 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
33 m35 Reichelt, Thomas Freital 49 49 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 49 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
34 m35 Schmidt, Philipp Peak Elements Dresden 49 49 1 49 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
35 m35 Liebschner, Tobias Bischheim 49 49 2 0 0 0 26 0 0 0 0 23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
36 m35 Hempel, Marco Arnsdorf 48 48 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 48 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
37 m35 Schiewack, Michael Craig s bunch 48 48 1 0 48 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
38 m35 Wellhöfer, Pierre Die Pinkys und die Brains 48 48 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 48 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
39 m35 Haase, Martin wE DO wIE DU RUNNERS 47 47 1 47 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
40 m35 Heite, Christian Dresden 47 47 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 47 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
41 m35 Herklotz, Markus KKK1911 47 47 1 0 0 0 0 0 47 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
42 m35 Obst, Martin Citylauf-Verein Dresden 47 47 1 0 0 0 47 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
43 m35 Oelkers, Steve Prichsenstadt 47 47 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 47 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
44 m35 Richter, Christian Citylauf-Verein Dresden 47 47 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 47 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
45 m35 Schumacher, Peer TUS Komet Arsten, Bremen 47 47 1 0 0 0 0 47 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
46 m35 Göbel, Roland Dresden 46 46 1 0 0 0 0 46 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
47 m35 Liebich, Christian Bautzener LV Rot-Weiß 90 46 46 1 0 0 46 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
48 m35 Schwefel, Ringo Stadt Wehlen 46 46 1 0 0 0 0 0 46 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
49 m35 Wendt, Steffen TDDK 46 46 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 46 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
50 m35 Domschke, Martin TEAM MK&MD 45 45 1 0 0 0 0 0 45 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
51 m35 Drabe, Kai Boxclub Radeburg 45 45 1 45 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
52 m35 Eckert, Dirk Bergwacht Bad Schandau 45 45 1 0 0 0 45 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
53 m35 Gleisenberg, Marcel Running Team Süßmann 45 45 1 0 0 45 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
54 m35 Haupt, Stefan-David Leipzig 45 45 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 45 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
55 m35 Tittel, Daniel SV Linda 45 45 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 45 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
56 m35 Dulik, Frank Dresden 45 45 2 0 0 0 0 0 25 0 0 0 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
57 m35 Gebler, Jens Großröhrsdorf 44 44 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 44 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
58 m35 Jahn, Thomas SV Grün-weiß Blattersleben 44 44 1 44 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
59 m35 Krause, Mario TEAM MK&MD 44 44 1 0 0 0 0 0 44 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
60 m35 Pietsch, Norbert Ottendorf-Okrilla 44 44 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 44 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
61 m35 Irmschler, Alexander Traininghoch3 Laufteam 43 43 1 0 0 0 0 0 43 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
62 m35 Korzystko, Piotr Zlotoryja 43 43 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 43 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
63 m35 Reinberger, Gerd Citylauf-Verein Dresden 43 43 1 0 0 0 43 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
64 m35 Witkowski, Thomas Klotzsche 43 43 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 43 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
65 m35 Klinger, Christian Skiverein Großdubrau 42 42 1 0 0 42 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
66 m35 van der Stoel, Aldert Dresden 42 42 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 42 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
67 m35 Draeger, Michael ABC Zentrum Berlin 41 41 1 0 0 0 0 0 41 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
68 m35 Mauermann, Ronny Kamenz 41 41 1 0 0 0 41 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
69 m35 Schäfer, Sebastian Radclub Dresden 41 41 1 41 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
70 m35 Theurich, Jörg Dresden 41 41 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 41 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
71 m35 Schulz, Peter Running Riesa 40 40 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 40 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
72 m35 Ulbricht, Steffen MTV Moritzburg 40 40 1 40 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
73 m35 Welt, Norbert Schluck Norris 40 40 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 40 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
74 m35 Ebert, Sven Dresden 39 39 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 39 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
75 m35 Papritz, Sven Running Team Süßmann 39 39 1 0 0 39 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
76 m35 Zeidler, Sebastian Moritzburg 39 39 1 39 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
77 m35 Franke, Christian DAS Environmental Expert GmbH 38 38 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 38 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
78 m35 Mambk, Marcus Radeburg 38 38 1 38 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
79 m35 Krebs, Clemens Dresden 37 37 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 37 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
80 m35 Töpfer, Jan Riesa 37 37 1 37 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
81 m35 Grötzschel, Michael Bergwacht Bad Schandau 36 36 1 0 0 0 36 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
82 m35 Schleicher, Bernd Läufer mit Herz 36 36 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 36 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
83 m35 Engelhaupt, Martin SV TuR Dresden 35 35 1 0 0 0 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
84 m35 Müller, Ronny Ostsächsische SPK Dresden 34 34 1 0 0 0 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
85 m35 Werner, Maik Heideläufer Radeberg 32 32 1 0 0 0 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
86 m35 Winecker, Daniel Sportschmiede Schiebock 29 29 1 0 0 0 29 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
87 m35 Thümmler, Clemens MEDITECH Sachsen GmbH 28 28 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 20 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
88 m35 Balzer, Torben Run_and_Smile 27 27 1 0 0 0 27 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
89 m35 Hirche, Andreas Aktive Angler 25 25 1 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
90 m35 Kölz, Robert Großhathau 25 25 1 0 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
91 m35 Lapsien, Markus Oppach 25 25 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
92 m35 Porebski, Thomas Team Flying Pukeko 25 25 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
93 m35 Schwenke, Michael HSV 1923 Pulsnitz 25 25 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
94 m35 Angermann, Swen SG Schönbach 24 24 1 0 0 0 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
95 m35 Hofmann, Udo Feuerwehr Höckendorf 24 24 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
96 m35 Ledrich, Denny Haselbachtal 24 24 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
97 m35 Pessier, Rene Dresden 24 24 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
98 m35 Schubert, Maik Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 24 24 1 0 0 0 0 0 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
99 m35 Selase, Derek K. Ghana 24 24 1 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
100 m35 Zais, Andre TuS Dippoldiswalde 24 24 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
101 m35 Fischer, Henning Mi‘s Läuferbande 23 23 1 0 0 0 23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
102 m35 Goedecke, Martin 0 23 23 1 0 0 0 0 0 23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
103 m35 Maletz, Roman Hort GmbH 23 23 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
104 m35 Masur, Marco Bautzener LV Rot-Weiß 90 23 23 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
105 m35 Strangalies, Ingo Brieske 23 23 1 23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
106 m35 Thomas, Carsten Bannewitz 23 23 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
107 m35 Brückner, Marcus Dresden 22 22 1 0 22 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
108 m35 Lau, Marco Elstra 22 22 1 0 0 0 22 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
109 m35 Micheel, Dirk USV TU Dresden 22 22 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 22 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
110 m35 Pietsch, Jens SV Grün Weiß Elstra 22 22 1 22 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
111 m35 Trentzsch, Toni MEPis 22 22 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 22 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
112 m35 Wehner, Sebastian Pesterwitz 22 22 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 22 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
113 m35 Zint, Ricardo Eastside Nk 22 22 1 0 0 22 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
114 m35 Beyer, Thomas Cottbuser Parkläufer 21 21 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 21 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
115 m35 Großer, Marcel Jk Running Dresden 21 21 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 21 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
116 m35 Haak, Matthias Doberschützer Wasserläufer 21 21 1 0 0 21 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
117 m35 Hoffmann, Rene Mitlaufgelegenheit Dresden 21 21 1 0 0 0 0 0 21 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
118 m35 Kretschmar, Jan Dynamische Tri-Füchse 21 21 1 0 21 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
119 m35 Krsanowski, Ralf Friedersdorf 21 21 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 21 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
120 m35 Pauli, Carsten Die Paulizei 21 21 1 21 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
121 m35 Sauer, Jakob Heimatsportler Bautzen 21 21 1 0 0 0 21 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
122 m35 Walter, Stefan Hoy Woy Elsterflitzer 21 21 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 21 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
123 m35 Kleinert, Sandro Sandrohne 20 20 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
124 m35 Rabending, Stephan Rockstars 20 20 1 0 0 0 0 0 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
125 m35 Schubert, Stefan Schubis Rennmäuse 20 20 1 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
126 m35 Ackermann, Michael Dresden 19 19 1 0 0 0 19 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
127 m35 Makowski, Guido Familienlauf 19 19 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 19 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
128 m35 Schübel, Alexander Dresden 19 19 1 19 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
129 m35 Tittel, Robert Maxen 19 19 1 0 0 0 0 0 19 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
130 m35 Knesche, Thomas Radeburg 18 18 1 18 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
131 m35 Küster, Matthias Dresden 18 18 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 18 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
132 m35 Vieweger, Tom Rockstars 18 18 1 0 0 0 0 0 18 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
133 m35 Walka, Andreas DAS Environmental Expert GmbH 18 18 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 18 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
134 m35 Hänsel, Tobias TSV Herwigsdorf 18 18 2 0 0 0 13 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
135 m35 Bethe, Jan Dresden 17 17 1 17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
136 m35 Butterling, Maik Die Pinkys und die Brains 17 17 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
137 m35 Thomschke, Mirko SG Schönbach 17 17 1 0 0 0 17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
138 m35 Uhlmann, Mario Dresden 17 17 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
139 m35 Hegewald, Andre Athletik 45, Dresden 16 16 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 16 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
140 m35 Henry, Gilles Leipzig-Lindenau 16 16 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 16 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
141 m35 Ulke, Sven SV Arnsdorf 16 16 1 0 0 0 16 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
142 m35 Hentschel, Frank ElbeFlugzeugWerke 15 15 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
143 m35 Jähnig, Ringo Cuba Liberos 15 15 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
144 m35 Wolf, Marcus Dresden 15 15 1 0 0 0 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
145 m35 Gnädig, Mathias Radeberger Sportverein Handball (Spieler/Trainer/Fan) 14 14 1 0 0 0 14 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
146 m35 Noack, Frank Briesnitz 14 14 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 14 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
147 m35 Vetters, Steffen Dresden 14 14 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 14 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
148 m35 Böhmig, Philipp Feuerdrachen 13 13 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 13 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
149 m35 Klemm, Marcel Dartfreunde Altenberg 13 13 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 13 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
150 m35 Barisch, Daniel Görlitz 12 12 1 0 0 0 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
151 m35 Gabler, Andre iRRe Crew 12 12 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
152 m35 Hommel, Robert Hort GmbH 12 12 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
153 m35 Jurack, Johannes Läuft! 11 11 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
154 m35 König, Mario Weixdorf 11 11 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
155 m35 Schäfer, Ralf SG Schönbach 11 11 1 0 0 0 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
156 m35 Gutmann, Carsten Dresden 10 10 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
157 m35 Kerkau, Alexander Hort GmbH 10 10 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
158 m35 Schneider, Frank Kamenz 10 10 1 0 0 0 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
159 m35 Güttler, Sven Die Pinkys und die Brains 9 9 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
160 m35 Krannich, Gordon Dresden 9 9 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
161 m35 Manga, Stefan Dresden 9 9 1 0 0 0 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
162 m35 Leonhardt, Frank Team Meditech / Dresden 8 8 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
163 m35 Sachse, Daniel Olympia Runners 8 8 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
164 m35 Zimmermann, Mario Team Teebeutel 7 7 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
165 m35 Krauß, Dirk AC/DD Hard Runners 6 6 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
166 m35 Leuchtle, Bernd AC/DD Hard Runners 6 6 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
167 m35 Gehrig, Matthias exergetische Unternehmensrenner 5 5 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
168 m35 Wenzlawski, Jan Dresden 4 4 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
169 m35 Liu, Wen-Chi DAS Environmental Expert GmbH 3 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1 m40 Schreiber, Roland Mühlbach 334 334 7 48 0 0 49 46 48 0 0 0 49 49 45 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 m40 Rößler, Uwe Sohland 316 316 7 0 0 49 50 48 0 0 25 47 0 50 47 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 m40 Herzog, Sven SSV Germania Bischofswerda 316 393 9 0 46 38 39 42 47 0 46 44 47 44 0 0 0 -39 -38 0 0 0 0 0
4 m40 Kellermann, Rene Bautzen 300 300 7 0 47 37 0 0 45 0 41 43 45 42 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 m40 Hell, Andre Dresden 237 260 8 23 23 0 0 39 25 0 0 35 38 39 38 0 0 -23 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 m40 Böhme, Andreas Schuli 4 187 187 4 0 0 44 48 0 0 0 49 46 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 m40 Grohmann, Tilo Laufgruppe Seitschen 167 167 5 0 0 33 18 40 0 0 40 36 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 m40 wagner, Henrik Dresden 148 148 3 50 0 0 0 49 0 0 0 49 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 m40 Herzog, Mike LG Friedersdorf 145 145 3 0 50 0 0 47 0 0 0 48 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 m40 Goltsch, Heiko Biketeam Oberlausitz 140 140 3 0 0 45 0 0 0 0 48 0 0 47 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 m40 Dolgner, Jens Heideläufer 136 136 4 0 0 20 35 0 0 0 0 41 0 40 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 m40 Probst, Matthias BLV Rot-weiß Bautzen 131 131 3 0 45 0 0 0 0 0 43 0 0 43 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 m40 Sickert, Tino Citylauf-Verein Dresden 125 125 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 50 0 0 25 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 m40 Dreßler, Silvio Bautzen 119 119 3 0 0 48 0 0 0 0 23 0 0 48 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 m40 Haaser, Toralf Bautzen 103 103 4 0 0 21 25 0 0 0 15 42 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 m40 Braun, Gregor Laufelite 97 97 3 0 25 0 47 0 0 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17 m40 Garten, Thomas SV GAUßIG 93 93 3 0 21 34 0 0 0 0 0 38 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18 m40 Schröter, Falk Bautzener LV Rot-Weiß 90 92 92 2 0 0 46 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 46 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
19 m40 Wobst, Denis Massenei-Runners 91 91 3 0 0 0 34 0 0 0 18 39 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
20 m40 Schöne, Andre www.skiundlaufsportladen.de 89 89 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 44 0 0 45 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
21 m40 Wiese, Kai Laufgruppe Hellerau 89 89 2 42 0 0 0 0 0 0 47 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
22 m40 Kriese, Matthias SV wacker Mohorn 88 88 2 40 48 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
23 m40 Morgenstern, Kai OSSV Kamenz 88 88 2 0 0 0 0 43 0 0 0 45 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
24 m40 Scharntke, Ronny Traktor Kindisch 88 88 2 0 0 42 0 0 0 0 0 0 46 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
25 m40 Mitschke, Uwe Nusser Racing Team 87 87 3 0 24 22 0 0 0 0 0 41 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
26 m40 Klatte, Henner Grossdubrau 86 86 2 0 0 43 43 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
27 m40 Klemt, Andre Görlitz 86 86 2 0 0 0 0 44 0 0 42 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
28 m40 Obst, Mathias Bautzener LV Rot-Weiß 90 86 86 3 0 0 32 0 0 0 0 16 0 0 38 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
29 m40 Tauchmann, Jürgen Sehr! 80 80 3 0 0 24 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
30 m40 Herwig, Andreas Hoy Woy Elsterflitzer 69 69 2 0 0 0 28 0 0 0 0 0 41 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
31 m40 Schneider, Tino Ostsächsische SPK Dresden 60 60 2 0 0 0 40 0 0 0 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
32 m40 Reichelt, Mirko Dresden 59 59 2 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
33 m40 Poitz, Silvio Ostsächsische SPK Dresden 54 54 2 0 0 0 20 0 0 0 0 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
34 m40 Urban, Sandro Laufgruppe Seitschen 51 51 2 0 0 14 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 37 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
35 m40 Friedrich, Marco OSLV Bautzen 50 50 1 0 0 0 0 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
36 m40 Petzold, Maik Bautzener LV Rot-Weiß 90 50 50 1 0 0 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
37 m40 Skórka, Adam Zlotoryja 50 50 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
38 m40 Trodler, Ulrich Citylauf-Verein Dresden 50 50 1 0 0 0 0 0 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
39 m40 Walter, Andre TSV Dresden 50 50 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
40 m40 Frohs, Jörn TuS Dippoldiswalde 49 49 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 49 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
41 m40 Kascha, Michael Radebeul 49 49 1 0 0 0 0 0 49 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
42 m40 Parsch, Gerd Lotzeb. de Dresden 49 49 1 49 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
43 m40 Rusch, Sven Die Ruschie s 49 49 1 0 49 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
44 m40 Bork, Klaus-Peter FFW Berthelsdorf 49 49 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 14 0 0 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
45 m40 Klausnitzer, Christoph Dresden 48 48 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 48 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
46 m40 Liebert, Sven Kolkwitz 48 48 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 48 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
47 m40 Stegmann, Frank KC Friensteiner 08 47 47 1 0 0 47 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
48 m40 wolf, Daniel LG Priestewitz 47 47 1 47 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
49 m40 Gehrmann, Stephan OSLV Bautzen 47 47 2 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 22 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
50 m40 Czekalla, Ronny LAMinge 46 46 1 0 0 0 0 0 46 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
51 m40 Hoff, Sascha Dresden 46 46 1 46 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
52 m40 Schulz, Knut Citylauf-Verein Dresden 46 46 1 0 0 0 46 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
53 m40 Vogel, Steffen Pirna 46 46 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 46 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
54 m40 Arendt, Nils Running Athlete Lübeck 45 45 1 45 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
55 m40 Grundwald, Daniel SV Bautzen 45 45 1 0 0 0 45 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
56 m40 Peterek, Lars 1. RV Pirna 45 45 1 0 0 0 0 45 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
57 m40 Seibt, Michael LT Bierkönig 45 45 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 45 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
58 m40 Gasch, Jan LSV Pirna 44 44 1 0 0 0 44 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
59 m40 Kaiser, Jan Jenikov/CZE 44 44 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 44 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
60 m40 Krück, Armin Dresden 44 44 1 44 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
61 m40 Oertel, Marcus Einer vom Team Bergsucht - Dresden 44 44 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 44 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
62 m40 Berndt, Michael Laufgruppe Dresden 43 43 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 43 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
63 m40 Gutzeit, Rene Pirna 43 43 1 43 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
64 m40 Wehner, Dirk TuS Dippoldiswalde 43 43 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 43 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
65 m40 Grimmer, Ivo Hartmannsdorfer SV 42 42 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 42 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
66 m40 Hertel, Jens Bergwacht Bad Schandau 42 42 1 0 0 0 42 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
67 m40 Runte, Martin Nanjing Blue Whale Triathlon 42 42 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 42 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
68 m40 Scholz, Ronny Haselbachtal 42 42 2 21 21 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
69 m40 Berthold, Maik Lomnitzer SV / Dresden 41 41 1 0 0 0 0 41 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
70 m40 Joachim, Lars Dresden 41 41 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 41 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
71 m40 Massek, Peter SC Riesa 41 41 1 41 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
72 m40 Plotz, Sebastian SG Weißig 41 41 1 0 0 0 41 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
73 m40 Wenzel, Jan TSV Bärenstein 41 41 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 41 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
74 m40 Woitas, Jan Hochseilgarten Bautzen 41 41 1 0 0 41 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
75 m40 Kother, Michael TV 1848 Bischofswerda 41 41 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 19 0 22 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
76 m40 Eidam, Henry Struppen 40 40 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 40 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
77 m40 Leitermann, David Teplice 40 40 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 40 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
78 m40 Rehn, Silvio BSG Schachtjor Klotzsche 40 40 1 0 0 40 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
79 m40 Bärtl, Andre Lauf Andi lauf! 40 40 2 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 36 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
80 m40 Jaeger, Mirko LC Oelsnitz-Erzgebirge 39 39 1 39 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
81 m40 Langer, Reiko Dresden 39 39 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 39 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
82 m40 Scholz, Daniel Dresden 39 39 1 0 0 39 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
83 m40 Müller, Jörg SV Rotation Göritzhain 38 38 1 38 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
84 m40 Toppel, Danny Team Unicorn Dresden 38 38 1 0 0 0 38 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
85 m40 Effenberger, Danny KBV „Crossfitteam“ Bautzen 37 37 1 0 0 0 37 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
86 m40 Elitzsch, Sven Steina 37 37 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 37 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
87 m40 Fritzsch, Franco DAS Environmental Expert GmbH 37 37 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 37 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
88 m40 Zinke, Heiko Rabuju 37 37 1 37 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
89 m40 Müller, Marco LSV Pirna 37 37 2 0 0 0 13 0 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
90 m40 Herrmann, Marcus Dresden 36 36 1 36 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
91 m40 Lochno, Robert DynaMed 36 36 1 0 0 0 36 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
92 m40 Scholze, Ronny Ostritz 36 36 1 0 0 36 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
93 m40 Mertsch, Patrick Kirschau 36 36 2 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
94 m40 Regel, Michael OLC Runner‘s 35 35 1 0 0 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
95 m40 witt, Michael SV Chemie Nünchritz 35 35 1 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
96 m40 Leuthold, Denis Stacha 34 34 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
97 m40 Hammer, Andre Meißen 33 33 1 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
98 m40 Hentsche, Maik Amazon Cloud Runners 32 32 1 0 0 0 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
99 m40 Handrick, Thomas Kamenz 31 31 1 0 0 0 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
100 m40 Liebelt, Torsten Görlitzer Falken 31 31 1 0 0 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
101 m40 Hähner, Thomas LG Dresden-Torwirtschaft 30 30 1 0 0 0 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
102 m40 Hocker, Carsten SG Blau Weiss Obercunnersdorf 30 30 1 0 0 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
103 m40 Leonhardt, Karsten MEDITECH Sachsen GmbH 30 30 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 17 13 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
104 m40 Tröger, Alexander Wasserwacht Bautzen 30 30 2 0 0 16 14 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
105 m40 Behring, Christian Görlitz 29 29 1 0 0 0 29 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
106 m40 Link, Stefan Laufteam Foto Sporkenbach 29 29 1 0 0 29 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
107 m40 Herrmann, Ronny Diehmen 27 27 1 0 0 0 27 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
108 m40 Frank, Andreas HoyWoy 26 26 1 0 0 0 26 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
109 m40 Grohmann, Björn Hartmannsdorfer SV 25 25 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
110 m40 Lohse, Maik Hermsdorf/Erzgebirge 25 25 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
111 m40 Mischner, Maik Radeburg 25 25 1 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
112 m40 Pollack, Mike Familie Pollack 25 25 1 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
113 m40 Stoffer, Andreas TV Moritzburg 25 25 1 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
114 m40 Thomschke, Christian SG Oberlichtenau / OSSV Kamenz 25 25 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
115 m40 Zeckel, Mathias 0 25 25 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
116 m40 Große, Stephan Dresden 24 24 1 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
117 m40 Krause, Remo Karate-Do Eibau 24 24 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
118 m40 Mickel, Tino Oberlichtenau 24 24 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
119 m40 Pfliegner, Tilo VG Freitag 24 24 1 0 0 0 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
120 m40 Pietsch, Lars OSSV Kamenz 24 24 1 0 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
121 m40 Schäfer, Mirko TriRun Linz 24 24 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
122 m40 Tauchman, Jürgen Sehr! 24 24 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
123 m40 Timmler, Jens Hartmannsdorfer SV 24 24 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
124 m40 Trepte, Sven Medingen 24 24 1 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
125 m40 Turlach, Marko Dresden 24 24 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
126 m40 Eichler, Jens Kamenz 23 23 1 0 23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
127 m40 Franzke, Ronald Europamarathon Görlitz-Zgorzelec 23 23 1 0 0 23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
128 m40 Gerber, Andre SV TuR Dresden 23 23 1 0 0 0 23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
129 m40 Kopinski, Miroslaw Zlotoryja 23 23 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
130 m40 Löschner, Volker Berlin 23 23 1 0 0 0 0 0 23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
131 m40 Schmidt, Norbert Laufgruppe Dresden 23 23 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
132 m40 Sobeck, Silvio Weixdorf 23 23 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
133 m40 Enderlein, Marco SV TuR Dresden 22 22 1 0 0 0 22 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
134 m40 Holzlöhner, Thomas Step by Step 22 22 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 22 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
135 m40 Karraß, Kai Kamenz 22 22 1 0 22 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
136 m40 Lilge, Peter Kamenz can Dance 22 22 1 0 22 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
137 m40 Pfeifer, Jirka Friseur und Sonnenstudio Dippoldeswalde 22 22 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 22 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
138 m40 Schütze, Daniel Berlin 22 22 1 22 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
139 m40 Tietze, Carsten Helios Kliniken Pulsnitz 22 22 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 22 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
140 m40 Lindner, Jörg Wasserwacht Bautzen 22 22 2 0 0 15 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
141 m40 Keller, Hendrik Shatterhands Radebeul 21 21 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 21 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
142 m40 Keschka, Mario Cyclofrog 21 21 1 0 0 0 21 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
143 m40 Michel, Tino Oberlichtenau 21 21 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 21 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
144 m40 Möller, Frank Dresden 21 21 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 21 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
145 m40 Voigt, Matthias Oppach 21 21 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 21 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
146 m40 Radecker, Falko Wachau 21 21 2 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
147 m40 Bobe, Mirko Edelschmied Dresden 20 20 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
148 m40 Hiekmann, Thomas Dresden 20 20 1 0 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
149 m40 Krönert, Thomas SV Kappe 20 20 1 0 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
150 m40 Schipke-wilhelm, Daniel Radeburg 20 20 1 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
151 m40 Schöps, Jens Solarwatt 20 20 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
152 m40 Damaske, Jörg Solarwatt 19 19 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 19 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
153 m40 Dreßler, Tino Therapiezentrum Löbau 19 19 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 19 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
154 m40 Grubert, Jens Chasow 19 19 1 0 0 19 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
155 m40 Hobrack, Sven Kamenz 19 19 1 0 19 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
156 m40 Kaiser, Matthias BSV Berbisdorf 19 19 1 19 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
157 m40 Meidl, Danny Dresden 19 19 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 19 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
158 m40 Pätschke, Stephan Dynamische Tri-Füchse 19 19 1 0 19 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
159 m40 Trautmann, Volker Asphaltschinder 19 19 1 0 0 0 19 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
160 m40 Haasmann, Roland Dresden 18 18 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 18 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
161 m40 Lewonig, Andreas Dresden 18 18 1 18 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
162 m40 Nitzsche, Maik Klotzsche 18 18 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 18 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
163 m40 Schubert, Dirk Bautzen 18 18 1 0 0 18 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
164 m40 Töppner, Gero Kinderarche Sachsen 18 18 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 18 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
165 m40 wagner, Andreas Spitzkunnersdorf 18 18 1 0 18 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
166 m40 Remus, Torsten Uniper Energy Sales GmbH 18 18 2 0 17 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
167 m40 Gericke, Daniel MEDITECH Sachsen GmbH 17 17 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
168 m40 Grundke, Mario Kolibri Linz 17 17 1 17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
169 m40 Hein, Rafael DAS Environmental Expert GmbH 17 17 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
170 m40 Kost, Jens Dresden 17 17 1 0 0 17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
171 m40 Prielipp, Sven Ostsächsische SPK Dresden 17 17 1 0 0 0 17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
172 m40 Rämisch, Andre Neusalza-Spremberg 17 17 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
173 m40 Haase, Thomas Team Bergsucht.DD 16 16 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 16 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
174 m40 Rang, Thomas Meißen 16 16 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 16 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
175 m40 Riedel, Thomas Reichenbach 16 16 1 0 0 0 16 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
176 m40 Schramm, Alexander Happy Pizza 16 16 1 16 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
177 m40 Hütter, Meiko Dynamische Tri-Füchse 15 15 1 0 0 0 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
178 m40 Wustmann, Dirk Stürza 15 15 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
179 m40 Kühne, Matthias BFC Dynamo 14 14 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 14 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
180 m40 Röthig, Thomas Schönau-Berzdorf 13 13 1 0 0 13 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
181 m40 Haak, Thomas Der Granitläufer 12 12 1 0 0 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
182 m40 Kockel, Ringo Dresden 12 12 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
183 m40 Weigel, Rene Haselbachtal 12 12 1 0 0 0 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
184 m40 Linde, Kai Matje s 11 11 1 0 0 0 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
185 m40 Zeckel, Mathieas Lawalde 11 11 1 0 0 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
186 m40 Bruhns, Marco Ruhland 10 10 1 0 0 0 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
187 m40 Kurbel, Reimund Bautzen 9 9 1 0 0 0 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
188 m40 Nickolaus, Thilo DEKRA Klettwitz 8 8 1 0 0 0 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
189 m40 Nicht, Carsten Reichenbach 6 6 1 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
190 m40 Clauß, Steffen Dresden 5 5 1 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
191 m40 Schier, Ralph Leutersdorf 2 2 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
192 m40 Eckert, Sebastian Bergwacht Bad Schandau 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
193 m40 Einert, Steffen Dresden 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
194 m40 Hantschack, Dirk Pulsnitz 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
195 m40 Lehmann, Lars Bischofswerda 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
196 m40 Rudolph, Jörg Leutersdorf 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
197 m40 Zeidler, Ronny SV TuR Dresden 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1 m45 Conrad, Mike Neustadt in Sachsen 306 306 7 0 25 42 46 0 0 0 50 47 0 47 49 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 m45 Mitzschke, Rene Ohorn 284 309 8 43 25 39 40 25 0 0 0 44 47 0 46 0 0 -25 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 m45 Rauschenbach, Georg Igelkopf-Runners Dresden 275 275 6 48 0 0 0 0 48 0 0 45 46 43 45 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 m45 Küttner, Jens Sportfreunde Ottendorf-Okrilla 271 271 6 45 48 0 0 47 0 0 0 0 45 42 44 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 m45 Böhme, Kai LG Priestewitz 235 235 5 49 0 0 45 0 49 0 0 49 0 0 43 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 m45 Durdel, Uwe Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 212 212 6 39 44 36 14 0 0 0 0 37 42 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 m45 Schade, Silvio Bautzener LV Rot-Weiß 90 199 199 4 0 0 50 50 0 0 0 0 50 0 49 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 m45 Dziony, Jens Europamarathon Görlitz-Zgorzelec 144 144 4 0 0 0 48 49 23 0 0 0 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 m45 Fiebag, Marco Kraftwerker Sport 141 141 3 0 50 46 0 0 0 0 45 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 m45 Hantschick, Ricardo Grossdubrau 141 141 3 0 0 45 0 50 0 0 46 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 m45 Marcellino, Cristiano Dörfel Leutersdorf 140 140 3 0 0 43 0 0 0 0 49 48 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 m45 Sauer, Sten LSV Pirna 136 136 3 46 0 0 42 48 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 m45 Seidel, Mirko Triathlon Bautzen 136 136 3 0 49 0 0 0 0 0 41 46 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 m45 Mai, Olaf Berglaufteam Sornßig 126 126 3 0 45 0 0 0 46 0 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 m45 Gläßer, Rene Dresden 123 123 3 0 0 37 0 46 0 0 0 0 0 40 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 m45 Heichen, Heiko Laufszene Sachsen 118 118 3 40 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 40 0 0 38 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17 m45 Wedlich, Stefan TSV 1890 Ruppersdorf 103 103 3 0 0 0 38 0 0 0 21 0 0 44 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18 m45 Müller, Calle 0 100 100 2 0 0 0 0 0 50 0 0 0 0 0 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
19 m45 Thieme, Holger SC Riesa 100 100 2 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
20 m45 Kmoch, Andre TV 1848 Bischofswerda 96 96 3 0 0 0 24 0 0 0 0 37 0 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
21 m45 Ehrhardt, Martin Hirschruf Dresden 95 95 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 47 0 48 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
22 m45 Stehr, Martin Bautzener LV Rot-Weiß 90 92 92 2 0 0 44 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 48 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
23 m45 Rötschke, Mario Schluck Norris 90 90 3 0 0 33 0 0 0 0 0 34 0 23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
24 m45 Hanusch, Andreas Die Montschikaner 89 89 2 0 47 0 0 0 0 0 0 42 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
25 m45 Wolf, Michael Patriotische Wandergruppe,,Beliebt 87 87 2 0 0 0 44 0 0 0 43 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
26 m45 Schneider, Jan Grubschütz 83 83 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 40 43 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
27 m45 Thamm, Jörg SV Obergurig 82 82 2 0 46 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 36 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
28 m45 Böhme, Steffen Schwarzheide 68 68 3 0 0 0 0 23 20 0 0 0 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
29 m45 Schmidt, Christian Dresden Titans 66 66 2 0 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 41 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
30 m45 Götzelt, Jan SV Hellerau 63 63 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 38 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
31 m45 Drabant, Mario HSV 1923 Pulsnitz 60 60 2 0 0 38 0 0 0 0 0 22 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
32 m45 Golbs, Michael Tauchclub Abyss Meißen 59 59 2 37 0 0 22 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
33 m45 Rentzsch, Tilo Kleinröhrsdorf 51 51 2 0 0 0 30 0 0 0 0 21 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
34 m45 Bär, Detlef Citylauf-Verein Dresden 50 50 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
35 m45 Danapfel, Nicolas Laufgruppe Dresden 49 49 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 49 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
36 m45 Fritsche, Michael Sportgruppe Stiehler 49 49 1 0 0 0 49 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
37 m45 Graff, Mario Schwimmsportverein Kirschau 49 49 1 0 0 49 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
38 m45 Römhild, Dirk Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 48 48 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 48 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
39 m45 Sauer, Marian tri-team-serbja 48 48 1 0 0 48 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
40 m45 Scharf, Andre Bertsdorfer SV 48 48 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 48 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
41 m45 Arnold, Holger Norbert MSV Meusegast 47 47 1 0 0 0 0 0 47 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
42 m45 Hoffmeyer, Jan Drebach 47 47 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 47 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
43 m45 Reuschel, Mike HC Großenhain 47 47 1 47 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
44 m45 Stehr, Michael SBB 47 47 1 0 0 0 47 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
45 m45 Tillack, Andreas Bautzener LV Rot-Weiß 90 47 47 1 0 0 47 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
46 m45 Mehnert, Christoph Bautzener LV Rot-Weiß 90 46 46 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 46 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
47 m45 Bernett, Frank TV 1848 Bischofswerda 45 45 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 45 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
48 m45 Novak, Andre Freitaler Milchtanke 45 45 1 0 0 0 0 45 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
49 m45 Brandt, Remo Nünchritz 44 44 1 44 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
50 m45 Mitzschke, Andrè Run for Fun 44 44 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 44 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
51 m45 Pohl, Frank SpVgg Ebersbach Schach 44 44 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 44 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
52 m45 Reichel, Enrico TS-Personaldienstleistung Thomas Skurnia e.K. 44 44 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 19 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
53 m45 Jannasch, Lars Cunewalde 43 43 1 0 0 0 43 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
54 m45 Seifert, Janko 1.FFC Fortuna Dresden 43 43 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 43 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
55 m45 Kleinert, Sven Kamenz 43 43 2 0 24 0 19 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
56 m45 Fritzsche, Jens Dresden 42 42 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 42 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
57 m45 Schier, Jan Leutersdorf 42 42 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 42 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
58 m45 Thieme, Rene Ebersbach 42 42 1 42 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
59 m45 Hannuschka, Karsten SSV Hoyerswerda 41 41 1 0 0 0 41 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
60 m45 Hotaß, Patrick Dresden 41 41 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 41 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
61 m45 Neumann, Sven Bautzener LV Rot-Weiß 90 41 41 1 0 0 41 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
62 m45 Poitz, Uwe Pulsnitz 41 41 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 41 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
63 m45 Steinigen, Andreas SG Hennersdorf 41 41 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 41 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
64 m45 wagner, wolfram Rödern 41 41 1 41 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
65 m45 Rentsch, Mario Löbau 41 41 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 17 0 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
66 m45 Bjarsch, Silvio Bautzener LV Rot-Weiß 90 40 40 1 0 0 40 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
67 m45 Hensel, Andreas SV Vorwärts Zwickau 40 40 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 40 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
68 m45 Hruska, Milos VETRUSE Usti nad Labem 40 40 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 40 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
69 m45 Häberlein, Dirk Weixdorf 39 39 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 39 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
70 m45 Henkel, Torsten after-work-runners 39 39 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 39 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
71 m45 Macuga, Pawel Zlotoryja 39 39 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 39 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
72 m45 Rasche, Thomas Aircooled Bautzen 39 39 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 39 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
73 m45 Ruß, Marko Ruhland 39 39 1 0 0 0 39 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
74 m45 Stephan, Uwe Beiersdorf 39 39 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 39 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
75 m45 Bänsch, Gerd Laufgruppe Nossen 38 38 1 38 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
76 m45 Hauffe, Uwe Steina 38 38 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 38 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
77 m45 Jurk, Dirk OSC Löbau 38 38 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 38 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
78 m45 Berude, Karsten ...tut es laufend... 37 37 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 37 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
79 m45 Kochan, Johannes TV 1848 Bischofswerda 37 37 1 0 0 0 37 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
80 m45 Mitzschke, Andre Run for fun 37 37 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 37 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
81 m45 Trexler, Milan Bergwacht Pirna 37 37 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 37 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
82 m45 Brucksch, Tilo Peritz 36 36 1 36 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
83 m45 Brussig, Stefan Boxteam Zittau 36 36 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 36 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
84 m45 Moucka, Pavel Teplice/CZE 36 36 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 36 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
85 m45 Schwiebus, Jan Dienstagsgespräch 36 36 1 0 0 0 36 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
86 m45 Zimmermann, Steffen Bautzener LV Rot-Weiß 90 36 36 2 0 0 21 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
87 m45 Böhme, Alexander Laufgruppe Seitschen 35 35 1 0 0 0 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
88 m45 Gottsman, Rolf Pulsnitz 35 35 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
89 m45 Kul, Turac ?njoy Kamenz 35 35 1 0 0 0 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
90 m45 Mosig, Thomas Feuerwehr Doberschau 35 35 1 0 0 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
91 m45 Roßberg, Karsten Motitzburg 35 35 1 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
92 m45 Thümmel, Mario SG Hennersdorf 09 35 35 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
93 m45 Großmann, Andre SV Hermsdorf 34 34 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
94 m45 Herberg, Tom KRC 34 34 1 0 0 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
95 m45 Tschentzscher, Yves Hoyerswerda 33 33 1 0 0 0 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
96 m45 Patzer, Torsten MSV Bautzen 04 33 33 2 0 0 0 16 0 0 0 0 0 17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
97 m45 Nicolic, Mirco KPL 5.0 32 32 1 0 0 0 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
98 m45 Koch, Tilo Skizunft Dresden 31 31 1 0 0 0 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
99 m45 Simon, Uwe Laufteam Oberlausitz 29 29 1 0 0 0 29 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
100 m45 Süß, Kai-Uwe Oppach 28 28 1 0 0 0 28 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
101 m45 Zimmermann, Tilo OEM Verein 27 27 1 0 0 0 27 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
102 m45 Kaltofen, Frank Dresdner Skiverein 26 26 1 0 0 0 26 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
103 m45 Schuster, Kai Butter- Bergschnecken Bischofswerda 26 26 2 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 21 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
104 m45 Auxel, Steffen Pulsnitz 25 25 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
105 m45 Bjarsch, Oliver Bautzener LV Rot-Weiß 90 25 25 1 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
106 m45 Eisold, Jens LG Friedersdorf/Team Physiotherapie Andrea Eisold 25 25 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
107 m45 Garbe, Jan TV Dresden 25 25 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
108 m45 Gärtner, Mario ZSSK Cargo 25 25 1 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
109 m45 Glaß, Mirko Aufzugteile BT GmbH 25 25 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
110 m45 Herrmann, Matthias Bautzener LV Rot-Weiß 90 25 25 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
111 m45 Pieper, Boris SV Brackwede 25 25 1 0 0 0 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
112 m45 Veit, Andreas R-Untouchables Staupitz 25 25 1 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
113 m45 Eisold, Uwe Geländer und Bauelemente- Mario Drabant 24 24 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
114 m45 Hadasch, Henry TSV 1862 Radeburg 24 24 1 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
115 m45 Jürries, Frank Citylauf-Verein Dresden 24 24 1 0 0 0 0 0 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
116 m45 Lujan, Guilherme Girlitz zic Zag 24 24 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
117 m45 Paul, Tilo Bautzen 24 24 1 0 0 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
118 m45 Pompe, Tilo SV Robotron Dresden / OL 24 24 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
119 m45 Renner, Markus Laußnitz 24 24 1 0 0 0 0 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
120 m45 Schmidt , Torsten Doberlug-Kirchhain 24 24 1 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
121 m45 Günzel, Andre TV 1858 Kaufbeuren 23 23 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
122 m45 Heine, Rolf Dresden 23 23 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
123 m45 Hempel, Hendrik Radebeul 23 23 1 23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
124 m45 Herrbruck, Uwe 1. Dresdner Schwimmgemeinschaft 23 23 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
125 m45 Lesske, Falk TSV 1862 Radeburg 23 23 1 23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
126 m45 Müller, Alexander TS-Personaldienstleistung Thomas Skurnia e.K. 23 23 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
127 m45 Poick, Arend Görlitz / Cölln 23 23 1 0 0 0 23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
128 m45 Schuster, Torsten Bautzen 23 23 1 0 0 23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
129 m45 Gericke, Roland Dresdner Bank Dresden 22 22 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 22 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
130 m45 Hähnel, Jens Heiße Speiche Müglitztal 22 22 1 0 0 0 0 0 22 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
131 m45 Mehnert, Kai Laufschnecken grossdubrau 22 22 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 22 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
132 m45 Neumann, Jens La laterne rouge 22 22 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 22 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
133 m45 Pösch, Jens Taekwondo Dojang Bautzen 22 22 1 0 0 22 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
134 m45 Rätze, Henning Fußpilse Klotzsche 22 22 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 22 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
135 m45 Grünz, Ronald Dresden 21 21 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 21 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
136 m45 Hauswald, Dirk Heiße Speiche Müglitztal 21 21 1 0 0 0 0 0 21 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
137 m45 Posim, Tino Ostsächsische SPK Dresden 21 21 1 0 0 0 21 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
138 m45 Steenblock, Lars Solarwatt 21 21 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 21 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
139 m45 Dietel, Matthias Wilsdruff 20 20 1 0 0 0 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
140 m45 Hänisch, Dirk Helios Kliniken Pulsnitz 20 20 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
141 m45 Hantusch, Andreas Doberschützer Wasserläufer 20 20 1 0 0 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
142 m45 Stelzner, Sigmar Dresden 20 20 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
143 m45 Wurche, Frank Weixdorf 20 20 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
144 m45 Böhm, Sven SOLARWATT 19 19 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 19 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
145 m45 Göhlert, Jens Heiße Speiche Müglitztal 19 19 1 0 0 0 0 0 19 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
146 m45 Roschk, Jochen Doberschützer Wasserläufer 19 19 1 0 0 19 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
147 m45 Thamm, Gerolf GTH 19 19 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 19 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
148 m45 Escher, Thomas Weixdorf 18 18 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 18 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
149 m45 Kaiser, Michael Lawalde 18 18 1 0 0 18 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
150 m45 Leibscher, Andre Helios Kliniken Pulsnitz 18 18 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 18 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
151 m45 Mehnert, Michael Pirna 18 18 1 0 0 0 18 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
152 m45 von Alberti, Uwe Al BertiBande 18 18 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 18 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
153 m45 Hubald, Christian Elbflorenz 17 17 1 0 0 0 17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
154 m45 Teßmann, Uwe LSV Pirna 17 17 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
155 m45 Bothur, Thomas TS-Personaldienstleistung Thomas Skurnia e.K. 16 16 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 16 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
156 m45 Mitte, Torsten Mausbären 16 16 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 16 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
157 m45 Schaller, Marcel Schallis 16 16 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 16 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
158 m45 Demuth, Matthias SG Weixdorf 15 15 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
159 m45 Lehmann, Torsten Dresden 15 15 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
160 m45 Steglich, Andre HSV 1923 Pulsnitz 15 15 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
161 m45 Friedrich, Torsten 1.Stolpener Basaltlauf - 23.09.2018 14 14 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 14 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
162 m45 Hieckmann, Jörg Dresden 14 14 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 14 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
163 m45 Wegener, Veit Dresden 13 13 1 0 0 0 13 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
164 m45 Richter, Steffen Reichenberg 12 12 1 0 0 0 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
165 m45 Gottsmann, Rolf Pulsnitz 11 11 1 0 0 0 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
166 m45 Szabo, Wyck Dresden 10 10 1 0 0 0 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
167 m45 Schlegel, Dirk Concredis 9 9 1 0 0 0 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
168 m45 Winterfeld, Kay SV TuR Dresden 8 8 1 0 0 0 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
169 m45 Caspar, Silvio Ostsächsische SPK Dresden 7 7 1 0 0 0 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
170 m45 Niese, Toralf Oberelbe-Marathon 6 6 1 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
171 m45 Winkler, Rene LaVida 4 4 1 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
172 m45 Fröhlich, Hans-Georg Dresden 3 3 1 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
173 m45 Stein, Gunnar SV TuR Dresden 2 2 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
174 m45 Bach, Matthias Skiclub Rugiswalde 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
175 m45 Nikol, Robert Bautzener LV Rot-Weiß 90 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1 m50 Porth, Karsten MSV Meusegast 346 346 7 47 0 0 0 50 50 0 50 49 50 0 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 m50 Menning, Dag Skizunft Dresden 329 364 8 35 49 0 44 47 0 0 47 46 0 48 48 0 0 -35 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 m50 Liebscher, Jens www.ofen-solar.com 323 427 10 30 48 41 33 46 0 0 46 45 47 47 44 0 0 -41 -33 -30 0 0 0 0
4 m50 Marzinek, Torsten RC 1898 Radeberg 311 311 7 0 0 47 46 49 0 0 24 48 0 50 47 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 m50 Wittwer, Frank KF Wittwer Dienstleistungsservice 311 332 8 25 0 49 48 0 49 0 48 50 21 42 0 0 0 -21 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 m50 Krestew, Thomas SV Grün-weiss Elstra 297 321 8 24 46 37 0 45 45 0 43 39 0 0 42 0 0 -24 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 m50 Urbitsch, Frank TV Dresden 253 253 6 0 45 0 0 43 44 0 41 0 0 39 41 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 m50 Schneider, Gunnar Laufgruppe Seitschen 207 207 5 0 47 40 34 0 0 0 44 42 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 m50 Berndt, Torsten Löbau 155 155 4 0 0 43 0 0 0 0 22 43 0 47 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 m50 Mehnert, Heiko Sportfest Eulowitz 145 145 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 49 47 0 49 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 m50 Lorenz, Boris TSV Herwigsdorf 140 140 4 0 0 39 0 44 0 0 19 38 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 m50 Mai, Jörg Ostritz 129 129 3 0 0 46 39 0 0 0 0 44 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 m50 Peschel, Thomas RC 1898 Radeberg 113 113 3 42 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 25 0 46 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 m50 Sachse, Lutz Pulsnitz 106 106 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 21 40 0 45 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 m50 Boden-Peroche, Martin Dresden 97 97 2 0 50 0 47 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 m50 Hoffmann, Falk Dresden 94 94 2 44 0 0 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17 m50 Walter, Andreas REICHENBACH 88 88 3 0 0 36 0 0 0 0 15 37 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18 m50 Schulisch, Detlef Lok Hoyerswerda 84 84 3 0 44 0 1 39 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
19 m50 Richter, Rene Dresden 84 84 3 34 0 0 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
20 m50 Dreßler, Andre Lomnitzer SV / Oberlichtenau 71 71 3 0 0 0 8 41 0 0 0 22 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
21 m50 Knapik, Roman SportFreigang 70 70 2 0 0 50 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
22 m50 Lamprecht, Olaf Dresden 67 67 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 23 0 0 44 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
23 m50 Ramsdorf, Ingolf SV Weixdorf 65 65 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 22 43 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
24 m50 Müller, Jörg Intensivläufer 65 65 3 25 0 0 22 0 0 0 0 0 18 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
25 m50 Krenitz, Heiko Cunewalde 56 56 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 16 0 0 40 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
26 m50 Rehse, Jörg SC Riesa 50 50 1 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
27 m50 Luft, Michael Königswarther SV 50 50 2 0 0 25 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
28 m50 Berndt, Thomas SSV Planeta Radebeul 49 49 1 49 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
29 m50 Hebenstreit, Alexander BSG Ostsächsische Sparkasse Dresden 49 49 1 0 0 0 49 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
30 m50 Krähenberg, Holger Laufgruppe Dresden 49 49 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 49 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
31 m50 Zimmermann, Jens Reichenau 49 49 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 49 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
32 m50 Gawer, Gerald Lückersdorf 49 49 2 0 24 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
33 m50 Kaiser, Steffen Lawalde 49 49 2 0 0 24 0 0 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
34 m50 Kenichiro, Matsushita tkd-brc 48 48 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 48 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
35 m50 Mayer, Tilo Bautzener LV Rot-Weiß 90 48 48 1 0 0 48 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
36 m50 Philipp, Thomas Spfr.de 48 48 1 0 0 0 0 48 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
37 m50 Prause, Detlef Hohburger SV 1990 48 48 1 48 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
38 m50 Schubert, Torsten Volkssport Dresden 48 48 1 0 0 0 0 0 48 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
39 m50 Cybulski, Andreas Neuss 47 47 1 0 0 0 0 0 47 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
40 m50 Kretzschmar, Achim Holzhandel Ganzig 46 46 1 46 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
41 m50 Ruppricht, Thomas Dresden 46 46 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 46 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
42 m50 Sievers, Heiko Dresdner Durchläufer 46 46 1 0 0 0 0 0 46 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
43 m50 Garves, Olaf Moritzburg 45 45 1 45 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
44 m50 Gossel, Heiko USV TU Dresden Orientierungslauf 45 45 1 0 0 0 45 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
45 m50 Mühle, Tilo TSV Bärenstein 45 45 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 45 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
46 m50 Schliemann, Thomas TSV Cossebaude 45 45 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 45 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
47 m50 Schubert, Peter Dresden 45 45 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 45 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
48 m50 Walther, Jörg Bautzen 45 45 1 0 0 45 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
49 m50 Böhmak, Andreas Bautzen 44 44 1 0 0 44 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
50 m50 Endemann, Jörg Dresden 44 44 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 44 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
51 m50 Jäckel, Sven Pulsnitz 44 44 2 21 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
52 m50 Herrmann, Heiko SV Hermsdorf 43 43 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 43 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
53 m50 Lapawa, Thomas Gesundheitsstudio Sano Schwarzheide 43 43 1 43 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
54 m50 Przyklenk, Heiko Dresden 43 43 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 43 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
55 m50 Seidel, Steffen Dohna 43 43 1 0 0 0 0 0 43 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
56 m50 Ullmann, Ivo KVG 43 43 1 0 0 0 43 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
57 m50 Fobe, Rene LG Landeskrone Görlitz 42 42 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 42 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
58 m50 Grüner, Bodo Gastläufer der Wittichenauer Lauffreunde 42 42 1 0 0 42 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
59 m50 Meißner, Frank Sportfreunde Ottendorf-Okrilla 42 42 1 0 0 0 0 42 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
60 m50 Melcher, Jens Roadrunner 42 42 1 0 0 0 42 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
61 m50 Berthold, Jörg Laufteam Oberlausitz 41 41 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 41 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
62 m50 Hörchner, Jens Laufgruppe Dresden 41 41 1 0 0 0 41 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
63 m50 Lamm, Stefan MSV Meusegast 41 41 1 41 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
64 m50 Weimann, Wolfgang SG Aufbau Mitte Dresden 41 41 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 41 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
65 m50 Liebig, Klaus Genussläufer Altenburg 40 40 1 0 0 0 0 40 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
66 m50 Thoss, Bodo Radeburg 40 40 1 40 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
67 m50 Zangemeister, Uwe SV Grün Weiß Elstra 40 40 1 0 0 0 40 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
68 m50 Lasch, Thoralf Coswig 39 39 1 39 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
69 m50 Bock, Jens LC Oelsnitz-Erzgebirge 38 38 1 38 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
70 m50 Radke, Jens LSV Pirna 38 38 1 0 0 0 38 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
71 m50 Schulze, Mathias Bautzener LV Rot-Weiß 90 38 38 1 0 0 38 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
72 m50 Bachmann, Cornel LV Limbach 2000 37 37 1 0 0 0 37 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
73 m50 Schwan, Gunnar SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 37 37 1 37 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
74 m50 Adelhöfer, Rigo Butter- Bergschnecken Bischofswerda 36 36 1 0 0 0 36 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
75 m50 Patzlaff, Matthias 0 36 36 1 36 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
76 m50 Scheibe, Thilo OSSV Kamenz 35 35 1 0 0 0 35 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
77 m50 Andrä, Steffen LV Limbach 2000 34 34 2 20 0 0 14 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
78 m50 Guhr, Jörg OSSV Kamenz 33 33 1 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
79 m50 Polte, Henry Moritzburg 32 32 1 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
80 m50 Steglich, Mirko BSC Hohen Neuendorf 32 32 1 0 0 0 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
81 m50 Bach, Steffen Team Schlettau 31 31 1 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
82 m50 Höck, Thomas Dresden 31 31 1 0 0 0 31 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
83 m50 Hauptvogel, Olaf Lok Hainsberg 31 31 2 17 0 0 0 0 0 0 14 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
84 m50 Fauck, Thomas Kleinröhrsdorf 30 30 1 0 0 0 30 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
85 m50 Beck, Jens Ausdauertraining Dresden 29 29 1 29 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
86 m50 Gottsmann, Lutz Kleinröhrsdorf 29 29 1 0 0 0 29 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
87 m50 Boxberger, Jürgen Dresden 28 28 1 28 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
88 m50 Schneider, Timo Dresden 28 28 1 0 0 0 28 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
89 m50 Hofmann, Matthias Gröditz 27 27 1 27 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
90 m50 Lauermann, Thomas Wehrsdorf 27 27 1 0 0 0 27 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
91 m50 Engel, Glenn DEKRA Klettwitz 26 26 1 0 0 0 26 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
92 m50 Ruhland, Jörg Team Sport Ruscher 26 26 1 26 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
93 m50 Linnemann, Stefan Laufgruppe Dresden 26 26 2 0 0 0 10 0 0 0 0 0 16 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
94 m50 Biastoch, Lutz RC 1898 Radeberg 25 25 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
95 m50 Broda, Matthias Seiffen 25 25 1 0 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
96 m50 Haber, Steffen Kamenz 25 25 1 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
97 m50 Hänsch, Uwe OSC Löbau 25 25 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
98 m50 Stölzel, Michael Pulsnitz 25 25 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
99 m50 werner, Tomas Dresden 25 25 1 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
100 m50 Bedrich, Ferry SV Einheit Kamenz 24 24 1 0 0 0 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
101 m50 Dippmann, Manfred Cottbuser Parkläufer 24 24 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
102 m50 Fiedler, Olaf Team Pirate 24 24 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
103 m50 Kaubisch, Frank Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei Hirschfeld 24 24 1 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
104 m50 Lehmitz, Gerd Tomogara Kamenz 24 24 1 0 0 0 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
105 m50 Radojewski, Mike Klingenberg 24 24 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
106 m50 Saring, Jürgen Oppach 24 24 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
107 m50 Strohbach, Lutz Arnsdorf 24 24 1 0 0 0 0 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
108 m50 Wolf, Jens-Udo Fußpilse 24 24 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
109 m50 Müller-Siegismund, Dirk Athletik45 Laufgruppe 24 24 2 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
110 m50 Breutmann, Stefan 1. Oberschule Kamenz 23 23 1 0 23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
111 m50 Gustke, Ulf Radeburg 23 23 1 23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
112 m50 Helfricht, Andreas Team HEL 23 23 1 23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
113 m50 Lehmann, Heiko Singwitz 23 23 1 0 0 23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
114 m50 Liebscher, Jens (F) Freital 23 23 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
115 m50 Brückner, Thomas TV Moritzburg 22 22 1 0 22 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
116 m50 Gorks, Thorsten Solarwatt 22 22 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 22 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
117 m50 Grote, Daniel Luckauer Läuferbund 22 22 1 22 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
118 m50 wohs, Olaf TUS Coswig 1920 22 22 1 22 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
119 m50 Frenzel, Andreas Cottbus 21 21 1 0 21 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
120 m50 Furmankiewicz, Roland LG Dresdner Heide 21 21 1 0 0 0 21 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
121 m50 Koch, Georg Oerlinghausen 21 21 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 21 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
122 m50 Korth, Christian Dresden 21 21 1 21 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
123 m50 Hoffmann, Hagen Naunhof 20 20 1 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
124 m50 Kupfer, Andreas SV Blau-weiss Lindenau 20 20 1 0 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
125 m50 Pabst, Matthias Görlitz 20 20 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
126 m50 Ryssel, Maik Die Reichenberger 20 20 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
127 m50 Weise, Frank Freizeitsport 20 20 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
128 m50 de Laporte, Alexis The doors 19 19 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 19 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
129 m50 Großmann, Frank Mein Volkersdorf (BR) 19 19 1 19 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
130 m50 Hirche, Enrico SabTec 19 19 1 0 19 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
131 m50 Lehmann, Steffen Radeburg 19 19 1 19 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
132 m50 Metz, Ralph Dresden Marathon 19 19 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 19 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
133 m50 Reichelt, Olaf Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 19 19 1 0 0 0 19 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
134 m50 Habelt, Michael 0 18 18 1 18 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
135 m50 Henker, Jörg Dresden 18 18 1 0 0 0 18 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
136 m50 Jatzlauk, Frank Dahlitz 18 18 1 0 0 0 18 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
137 m50 Paul, Tino O-SEE Sports 18 18 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 18 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
138 m50 Windemuth, Mike Freizeitsport 18 18 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 18 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
139 m50 witing, Holger Radebeul 18 18 1 18 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
140 m50 Klengel, Frank Naunhof 17 17 1 17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
141 m50 Richter, Dirk Flitzpiepen 17 17 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
142 m50 Schulze, Steffen Kottmar 17 17 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
143 m50 Wiedner, Thomas Burkau 17 17 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
144 m50 Arnold, Michael Dresden 16 16 1 0 0 0 16 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
145 m50 Postpieszala, Marc exergetische Unternehmensrenner 16 16 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 16 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
146 m50 Lauke, Frank Sohland 15 15 1 0 0 0 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
147 m50 Mayr, Matthias Flitzpiepen 15 15 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
148 m50 Röber, Jens Friseur und Sonnenstudio Dippoldeswalde 15 15 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
149 m50 Lämpel, Ronald MI s Läuferbande 13 13 1 0 0 0 13 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
150 m50 Pluder, Dietmar SV Grün Weiß Elstra 12 12 1 0 0 0 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
151 m50 Nelamischkis, Uwe Gräfenhain 11 11 1 0 0 0 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
152 m50 Jablinksi, Martin LG Dresdner Heide 9 9 1 0 0 0 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
153 m50 Grundig, Michael Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 7 7 1 0 0 0 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
154 m50 Tiegs, Rene Autohaus Büchner Görlitz 6 6 1 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
155 m50 Paulsen, Dirk HSV 1923 Pulsnitz 5 5 1 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
156 m50 Schöne, Steffen Wiednitz 4 4 1 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
157 m50 Müncheberg, Steffen Team Verkehrsverbund Oberelbe GmbH 3 3 1 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
158 m50 Schreier, Andreas Pulsnitz 2 2 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
159 m50 Gäbler, Stephan Crazy House 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
160 m50 Gieseler, Volker LC Pfannkuchen Berlin 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
161 m50 Gross, Harald Laufgruppe Langebrück 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
162 m50 Guhr, Ingolf SG Großröhrsdorf Leichtathletik 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
163 m50 Günther, Andreas Lomnitz 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
164 m50 Leibelt, Stephan Hetzdorfer SV 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
165 m50 Mann, Andreas Läuferbund Schwarzenberg 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
166 m50 Nerlich, Thomas Königswartha 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
167 m50 Pappisch, Christian Dresden 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
168 m50 Phillip, Jörg Wachau 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
169 m50 Rampf, Gerald Dresdner Trolle 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
170 m50 Schwarz, Lars Laufen total 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
171 m50 Steinbrecher, Hagen Yogafrösche Bernsdorf 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
172 m50 Tauscher, Ralf LV Limbach 2000 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
173 m50 Wackermann, Ulf Lausitzer Laufpiraten 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
174 m50 Wehler, Steffen Maarkersdorf 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
175 m50 Wendler, Maik RSG Pivo 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
176 m50 Wolff, Andre LG Wartturm Niesky 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
1 m55 Roßberg, Hans-Jörg Dresden 336 381 8 0 47 0 0 50 46 0 48 45 47 49 49 0 0 -45 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 m55 Bölter, Dirk Dresden Marathon 331 375 8 45 0 44 0 49 47 0 49 46 0 48 47 0 0 -44 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 m55 Lorek, Alfred Großröhrsdorf 244 244 5 0 50 0 45 0 49 0 0 50 0 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 m55 Müller, Peter TUS Einheit Wehlen 203 203 5 0 0 41 33 0 0 0 45 41 0 43 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 m55 Feder, Hartmut SC Riesa 179 179 4 42 0 0 0 48 44 0 0 0 0 0 45 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 m55 Lohse, Dietmar SV wacker Mohorn 174 174 4 0 46 0 40 0 0 0 0 47 0 0 41 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 m55 Weniger, Olaf Running Team Süßmann 169 169 4 0 0 42 35 0 0 0 47 0 0 45 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 m55 Hoffmann, Karsten Uhyst a.T. 160 160 4 0 0 43 31 0 0 0 0 42 0 44 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 m55 Brück, Jürgen Dresden 151 151 4 0 0 0 21 0 43 0 0 0 45 42 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 m55 Kupke, Uwe Team Unipolar Dresden 147 147 4 0 25 48 0 0 0 0 25 49 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 m55 Wemme, Steffen TV 1848 Bischofswerda 140 140 3 0 0 47 46 0 0 0 0 0 0 47 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 m55 Heintze, wolfram Kamenz 115 115 3 0 45 0 24 46 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 m55 Umlauf, Steffen Laufgruppe Hellerau 96 96 2 46 0 0 0 0 0 0 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 m55 Balk, Andreas SV wacker Mohorn 93 93 2 47 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 46 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 m55 Feige, Steffen Großschönau 92 92 2 0 48 0 0 0 0 0 0 44 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 m55 Merdon, Uwe Citylauf-Verein Dresden 75 75 2 0 0 0 50 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17 m55 Junghanns, Thomas SV Wesenitztal 73 73 2 0 0 0 27 0 0 0 46 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18 m55 Schubert, Frank Laufwölffe Dresden 72 72 2 0 0 0 47 0 0 0 0 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
19 m55 Zentsch, Uwe Citylauf-Verein Dresden 72 72 2 0 0 0 48 0 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
20 m55 Dix, Helmut Oppach 67 67 2 0 0 0 43 0 0 0 24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
21 m55 Zumpe, Thomas TV 1848 Bischofswerda 51 51 2 0 0 23 28 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
22 m55 Ebert, Andreas Dresden 50 50 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
23 m55 Hörichs, Gunther LSV Pirna 50 50 1 0 0 0 0 0 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
24 m55 Kaden, Dietmar LC Oelsnitz-Erzgebirge 50 50 1 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
25 m55 Müller, Gerold Bertsdorfer SV 50 50 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
26 m55 Waldmann, Steffen Bautzener LV Rot-Weiß 90 50 50 1 0 0 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
27 m55 Dörnbrack, Rene LT Speed 50 50 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 25 0 25 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
28 m55 Gebauer, Thoralf SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 49 49 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 49 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
29 m55