Ergebnisliste vom: 17.07.2005 - Havellauf - 13,7 km

weitere Ergebnisse >>

Platz Pl.m Pl.w Stnr. Name, Vorname Verein GJ AK AKm AKw Endzeit RŘckst.
1 1   1 Sponar, Lennart Berliner SV 1892 80 M20 1   00:44:24 00:00:00
2 2   110 Zschorlich, Christian SV K├Ânigswartha 65 M40 1   00:47:07 00:02:43
3 3   879 Goineau, Volker SCC Berlin 87 mJugA 1   00:47:41 00:03:17
4 4   830 Langhoff, Tobias Nurmi Berlin 62 M40 2   00:47:48 00:03:24
5 5   709 Spahn, Peter OSC Berlin 57 M45 1   00:48:44 00:04:20
6 6   181 Gl├╝ck, Christian TSG Wittenberg 81 M20 2   00:48:53 00:04:29
7 7   897 Mogilka, Michael OSC Berlin 60 M45 2   00:49:01 00:04:37
8 8   856 King, Des Nation: IRL 67 M35 1   00:49:07 00:04:43
9 9   868 Maisch, Martin (BC) 80 M20 3   00:49:29 00:05:05
10 10   236 Gehring, Mario SCC Berlin 67 M35 2   00:49:45 00:05:21
11 11   747 J├Ąnicke, Marc Cornelius (BC) 73 M30 1   00:49:54 00:05:30
12 12   707 Eis, Michael SCC Berlin 66 M35 3   00:50:02 00:05:38
13 13   536 Neumann, Rudolf LG Nord Berlin 64 M40 3   00:50:05 00:05:41
14 14   574 Ulbrich, Tommy SCC Berlin 70 M35 4   00:50:09 00:05:45
15 15   837 Vo├č, Ingo BSV Friesen 74 M30 2   00:50:15 00:05:51
16 16   108 Meyer, Marco LTC Berlin 66 M35 5   00:50:17
17 17   855 Mikkelsen, Jens Lykke H├Ąsselby SK 67 M35 6   00:50:35
18 18   558 Weger, Olaf SCC Maulwurf 64 M40 4   00:50:40
19 19   828 Karbe, Christian (BC) 75 M30 3   00:50:56
20 20   861 Schnell, J├╝rgen Kein Verein 66 M35 7   00:51:01
21 21   252 Franke, Sven Kein Verein 63 M40 5   00:51:13
21 21   499 Belkaid, Said SCC Bln 67 M35 8   00:51:13
23 23   681 Beile, Andy ESV Lok Sch├Âneweide 69 M35 9   00:51:22
24   1 880 Renz, Sylvia OSC Berlin 69 W35   1 00:51:30
25 24   3 Koska, Alexander SCC Berlin 69 M35 10   00:51:32
26 25   501 Sill, Bernhard SCC Maulwurf 70 M35 11   00:51:33
27 26   685 Laborn, Karsten Krokodil 65 M40 6   00:52:01
28 27   41 Vogel, Ralf (BC) 65 M40 7   00:52:09
29 28   23 Schatz, Michael SCC Berlin 57 M45 3   00:52:16
30 29   2 Tirech, Houari ForumTeam 64 M40 8   00:52:22
31 30   633 Thiemer, Thomas SISU Berlin 76 M20 4   00:52:31
32   2 600 Meyer, Bianca SCC Berlin 74 W30   1 00:53:07
33 31   511 Mannhold, Oliver Kein Verein 63 M40 9   00:53:11
34 32   264 Neubert, Jan SCC Berlin 79 M20 5   00:53:12
35 33   710 Jackisch, Wilfried Pro Sport Berlin 24 51 M50 1   00:53:26
36 34   284 Kr├Ątzschmar, Ilko Ahlbrandt-Sicherheitst. 76 M20 6   00:53:27
37 35   883 Engert, Reinhardt Einh.Berliner B├Ąr 50 M55 1   00:53:30
38 36   43 Behrens, Dietmar (BC) 58 M45 4   00:53:32
39 37   308 Hiecke, J├Ârg ForumTeam 78 M20 7   00:53:39
40 38   895 Zimmermann, Mario Berliner Pilsner 67 M35 12   00:53:54
41 39   212 Kernn, Uwe LG Pegasos Berlin 55 M50 2   00:53:55
42 40   490 Strotmann, Matthias LG Braunschweig 74 M30 4   00:54:12
43 41   76 Nanni, Dirk SC Delphin Ingolstadt 66 M35 13   00:54:19
44 42   29 Rusch, Daniel SCC Berlin 57 M45 5   00:54:34
44 42   390 Maiba, Hermann SCC Berlin 67 M35 14   00:54:34
46 44   749 Huber, Helmut LC Ron-Hill Bln 49 M55 2   00:54:35
47 45   193 Amtmann, Werner didactica-laufwunder 56 M45 6   00:54:36
48 46   817 Ehlert, Ralf SCC Maulwurf 67 M35 15   00:54:47
49 47   125 Nelius, Kurt TV Gross-Umstadt 55 M50 3   00:54:55
50 48   65 Heide, Christoph Hase und Igel 65 M40 10   00:54:58
51 49   261 Pr├Ąger, Thomas Kein Verein 66 M35 16   00:55:02
52 50   26 Auerbach, Christian Pro Sport Berlin 24 65 M40 11   00:55:04
53   3 680 Parsiegla, Karsta SCC Berlin 63 W40   1 00:55:07
54 51   831 Fechner, Stephan Kein Verein 65 M40 12   00:55:12
55 52   999 Heinrich, Andreas BC Tempelhof 65 M40 13   00:55:26
56 53   639 Fuchs, Matthias SCC Berlin 67 M35 17   00:55:34
57   4 478 Br├╝mmer, Ursula Jelly Bears Berlin 64 W40   2 00:55:46
58 54   579 Bonnet, Bernhard Kein Verein 69 M35 18   00:55:49
59 55   5 R├Âmer, Ulrich ForumTeam 61 M40 14   00:55:51
60 56   412 R├Âcke, Timo FH Runners Berlin 75 M30 5   00:55:53
61 57   812 Reinert, Markus HSW Humboldt 73 M30 6   00:56:09
62 58   168 Jarecki, Stefan Kein Verein 64 M40 15   00:56:12
63 59   9 Paschke, Frank ForumTeam 65 M40 16   00:56:14
63   5 30 Wolfrom, Dr. Annette OSC Berlin 69 W35   2 00:56:14
65 60   829 Thomas, Rainer SCC Maulwurf 64 M40 17   00:56:23
66 61   595 Sachs, Norbert LT Bernd H├╝bner 63 M40 18   00:56:25
67 62   63 Weising, Wolfgang SCC 52 M50 4   00:56:27
68 63   69 Kliffer, Amir LT Bernd H├╝bner 69 M35 19   00:56:33
69 64   24 Mehlau, Detlef SCC Berlin 59 M45 7   00:56:38
69 64   35 Hofmeister, Rainer ForumTeam 56 M45 7   00:56:38
71   6 723 B├Âcker, Lina SCC Berlin 79 W20   1 00:56:40
72 66   328 Vieweg, Ren├ę Kein Verein 61 M40 19   00:56:44
73 67   846 Dehmel, Manfred Spiridon Berlin 48 M55 3   00:56:45
74 68   149 Hensel, Jochen Brigade Auflauf Berlin 61 M40 20   00:56:46
75 69   754 Rymarowicz, Peter LC Ron-Hill Bln 54 M50 5   00:56:48
76 70   115 Profuntar, Branko C.Maspalomas 64 M40 21   00:56:50
77 71   151 Kolb, Uwe Kein Verein 61 M40 22   00:56:51
78 72   663 Bobbert, Thomas   75 M30 7   00:56:55
79 73   106 Milde, Mark LAVTempelhof-Mariendorf 73 M30 8   00:56:56
80 74   859 Grassmann, Sven Los Lamos 70 M35 20   00:56:57
81 75   820 Margerie, Robert SCC Maulwurf 68 M35 21   00:56:58
82 76   280 Dziedzic, Andreas BSG Berlin Research 60 M45 9   00:57:11
83 77   99 Hiller, Andreas ForumTeam 85 M20 8   00:57:13
84 78   238 Schliemann, Aiko Kein Verein 76 M20 9   00:57:29
84 78   750 Spetz, Alain Kein Verein 65 M40 23   00:57:29
86   7 369 Behrens, Kathrin Einh.Berliner B├Ąr 63 W40   3 00:57:35
87 80   301 Wankmueller, Dieter Mensch l. f├╝r Natur 43 M60 1   00:57:37
88 81   162 Fuhrmann, Michael Kein Verein 66 M35 22   00:57:39
89 82   161 R├Ąmisch, Bertold LG S├╝d Berlin 58 M45 10   00:57:40
90   8 318 Funke, Dorothea SCC Berlin 73 W30   2 00:57:45
91 83   867 Lenz, Michael (BC) 67 M35 23   00:57:50
92 84   882 Smith, John Nation: USA 54 M50 6   00:57:54
93 85   489 von Raumer, Christian OSC Berlin 55 M50 7   00:57:56
94 86   618 Isensee, Roland Kein Verein 73 M30 9   00:57:57
95 87   826 Strehle, Werner SCC Maulwurf 54 M50 8   00:57:59
96 88   150 Nordmann, Malte Kein Verein 60 M45 11   00:58:05
97 89   635 Haaser, Peter Kein Verein 64 M40 24   00:58:07
98 90   17 Reif, Wilhelm Alfterer SC 52 M50 9   00:58:10
99 91   12 Kies, Matthias ForumTeam 71 M30 10   00:58:12
100 92   858 Scherat, Dr. Toralf TV Murrhardt 65 M40 25   00:58:14
101 93   27 Amshoff, Felix Kein Verein 54 M50 10   00:58:18
102 94   644 Lachmann, Heinz LC Ron-Hill Bln 44 M60 2   00:58:22
103 95   59 Kleinschmitt, Daniel OSC Berlin 67 M35 24   00:58:26
104 96   765 Wei├čenbach, Klaus Kein Verein 61 M40 26   00:58:32
105 97   741 Winkler, Carsten SCC Berlin 64 M40 27   00:58:35
106 98   914 Buhl, Marc HSW Humboldt 76 M20 10   00:58:37
107 99   801 Graner, Dietmar Kein Verein 62 M40 28   00:58:38
108 100   500 Matthes, Bodo LC Ron-Hill Bln 64 M40 29   00:58:40
109 101   292 Preston, Stephen LTC Berlin 58 M45 12   00:58:48
110 102   678 Lasse, Detlef VfB Hermsdorf 43 M60 3   00:58:53
111 103   10 Oltmanns, Dr. Peter Ski SG Bund Berlin 64 M40 30   00:58:58
112 104   263 Gr├Ânda, Thod LT Bernd H├╝bner 74 M30 11   00:59:03
113   9 909 Schink, Lina-Kristin SCC Berlin 83 W20   2 00:59:08
114 105   188 Klenner, Veit Runners Point 78 M20 11   00:59:15
115 106   243 Hoffmann, Andreas Kein Verein 62 M40 31   00:59:27
116 107   775 Benneck, Ralf Kein Verein 67 M35 25   00:59:28
117 108   73 Maluch, Hargo Kein Verein 65 M40 32   00:59:39
118 109   697 Schneider, Hans-Joachim FH Runners Berlin 56 M45 13   00:59:43
119 110   619 Gutsche, Detlef Jelly Bears Berlin 66 M35 26   00:59:48
120 111   893 Schierarend, Andreas Pro Sport Berlin 24 50 M55 4   00:59:52
121 112   403 Sittig, Gerhard FH Runners Berlin 63 M40 33   00:59:53
122   10 20 von Knobloch, Ursula SCC Maulwurf 54 W50   1 01:00:00
123 113   788 Schumacher, Frank Kein Verein 60 M45 14   01:00:02
124 114   262 B├╝tow, Jan (BC) 73 M30 12   01:00:03
125 115   713 Tomczak, Roman Einh.Berliner B├Ąr 36 M65 1   01:00:06
126 116   70 Ackermann, Harald ForumTeam 59 M45 15   01:00:07
127 117   46 Schwenke, Markus Kein Verein 69 M35 27   01:00:08
128 118   53 Ziegler, Ronald Kein Verein 61 M40 34   01:00:09
129 119   544 Kneiding, Dieter Saunafreunde Berlin 54 M50 11   01:00:11
130   11 605 Jacobs, Sylvia LC Ron-Hill Bln 62 W40   4 01:00:13
131 120   550 Kreitlow, Fred FC Stahl Brandenburg 62 M40 35   01:00:16
132   12 283 Stramm, Carmen TSG Wittenberg 83 W20   3 01:00:18
133 121   223 Blankenfeld, Frank Pro Sport Berlin 24 67 M35 28   01:00:19
134 122   819 Sch├Âttler, Nick   68 M35 29   01:00:21
135 123   637 Bathe, Lothar (BC) 37 M65 2   01:00:22
136 124   49 Dolle, Wilhelm ForumTeam 70 M35 30   01:00:25
136 124   145 H├Ącker, Karsten 5 Ziegen 68 M35 30   01:00:25
138 126   700 Andrezak, Markus Kein Verein 65 M40 36   01:00:30
139 127   961 Weber, Frank ForumTeam 61 M40 37   01:00:34
140 128   532 Pr├Âhl, Gunter Kein Verein 60 M45 16   01:00:36
141 129   561 ├ľzcan, Fahri Kein Verein 62 M40 38   01:00:38
142   13 158 Harms, Frieda ForumTeam 58 W45   1 01:00:40
143 130   740 Sondermann, Stefan Bundesforst 70 M35 32   01:00:42
144 131   889 Peters, Michael Kein Verein 49 M55 5   01:00:46
145 132   388 Kuhn, Uwe Kein Verein 58 M45 17   01:00:47
146 133   612 Sch├Ânfeld, Frank Kein Verein 63 M40 39   01:00:48
147 134   836 Wagemann, Eberhard Kein Verein 52 M50 12   01:00:52
148 135   247 Schlegel, Harri (BC) 58 M45 18   01:00:53
149 136   800 Kuhlmann, Detlef SCC Berlin 54 M50 13   01:00:55
150 137   184 Voigt, Heiko Kein Verein 67 M35 33   01:01:01
151 138   554 Balzer, Ingo Kein Verein 65 M40 40   01:01:10
152 139   875 Mielke, Ringo Kids & CO 71 M30 13   01:01:12
153   14 913 Czerr, Katja Tri Team Berlin 69 W35   3 01:01:15
154 140   677 Mannsbarth, Andreas ForumTeam 66 M35 34   01:01:17
155   15 260 Zenk, Ramona Kein Verein 64 W40   5 01:01:19
156 141   912 Czerr, Toni Tri Team Berlin 71 M30 14   01:01:20
157 142   848 Lipp, Georg Michael LG Nord Berlin 58 M45 19   01:01:21
158 143   664 Kurz, Andreas Stralau Bay Runners 74 M30 15   01:01:28
159 144   871 Brock, Uwe VolkssportHennickendorf 66 M35 35   01:01:33
160 145   876 H├Âft, Steffen Kids & CO 88 mJugB 1   01:01:36
161 146   646 Hippel, Frank TiB 58 M45 20   01:01:37
162 147   794 Dahlem, Hans-Dietmar Polizei SV Berlin 52 M50 14   01:01:39
162   16 890 Fink, Angela (BC) 66 W35   4 01:01:39
164 148   785 Runkewitz, Klaus SSV Lichtenrade 54 M50 15   01:01:40
165 149   898 B├Ąr, Heiko Marzahner Basket B├Ąren 60 M45 21   01:01:42
166 150   246 Gottsmann, Fritz ForumTeam 57 M45 22   01:01:43
167 151   763 Witte, Dr. Heinz Kein Verein 46 M55 6   01:01:45
168 152   590 Rascher, Georg Hai-Wal-Connection 61 M40 41   01:01:46
169 153   805 Sobierajczyk, Michael Polizei SV Berlin 56 M45 23   01:01:48
170 154   739 Kellermann, G├╝nter W. ESV Lok Potsdam 44 M60 4   01:01:51
171 155   521 Rose, G├Âtz Teamwork Berlin 60 M45 24   01:01:54
172 156   363 Hannemann, Holger Kein Verein 64 M40 42   01:01:55
173 157   641 Nokel, Christian Teamwork Berlin 65 M40 43   01:02:00
174   17 379 K├╝hn, Daniela VfL Tegel 71 W30   3 01:02:01
175   18 603 Luenser, Katja LC Ron-Hill Berlin 76 W20   4 01:02:02
176 158   426 Hallas, G├╝nter BSC Rehberge 42 M60 5   01:02:04
177 159   72 Klammer, Ewald Ski SG Bund Berlin 47 M55 7   01:02:07
178 160   253 Neudert, Thomas Kings of Teltow 78 M20 12   01:02:08
179 161   4 Bergholz, Dr. Peter A. ForumTeam 54 M50 16   01:02:13
180 162   854 M├Âhr, Norbert LAC Berlin 62 M40 44   01:02:16
181 163   186 Henze, Frank SCC Berlin 61 M40 45   01:02:26
182 164   643 Koehnke, Wilfried Polizei SV Berlin 47 M55 8   01:02:29
183 165   796 K├Ânig, Wolfgang Frank Zappa RC 57 M45 25   01:02:35
184 166   614 Dehnert, Gerd (BC) 46 M55 9   01:02:36
185   19 847 L├╝lsdorf, Constanze LG Nord Berlin 84 W20   5 01:02:37
186 167   870 Brock, Gerhard Potsdamer Laufclub 39 M65 3   01:02:40
187   20 62 Munzlinger-Gre., Britt Pro Sport Berlin 24 66 W35   5 01:02:42
188 168   305 Hasenpusch, Detlef SBT Runner 59 M45 26   01:02:43
189 169   705 Rathenow, Jann (BC) 85 M20 13   01:02:44
190 170   791 Kien, Stephan Kein Verein 56 M45 27   01:02:45
191 171   566 Hofmann, Werner Helios Berlin 47 M55 10   01:02:46
192 172   45 Behle, Werner Kein Verein 67 M35 36   01:02:55
193 173   527 Schwarzkopf, Christian Tennis Borussia Berlin 68 M35 37   01:02:57
194 174   194 Voigt, Hans-Joachim Brigade Auflauf Berlin 58 M45 28   01:02:59
195   21 606 Bould, Carole Spiridon Berlin 51 W50   2 01:03:06
196   22 258 Rogge, Barbara (BC) 68 W35   6 01:03:15
197 175   901 Trawinski, Dieter LG Pegasos Berlin 54 M50 17   01:03:20
198 176   512 Kubanek, Thomas Henrik 2000 64 M40 46   01:03:22
199 177   908 Paprocki, Stefan Tri Team Berlin 68 M35 38   01:03:27
200 178   905 Liebezeit, Dag Kein Verein 55 M50 18   01:03:28
201 179   878 Eilers, J├Ârg Tri Team Berlin 62 M40 47   01:03:30
202 180   896 Trampe, Klaus Reinickendorfer F├╝chse 41 M60 6   01:03:35
203 181   543 M├╝ller, Hans-Georg SCC Lauf-Masche 52 M50 19   01:03:37
204   23 359 Bofinger, Carmen BTB Frankenbouletten 76 W20   6 01:03:40
205 182   28 Wildenhein, Gert Kein Verein 41 M60 7   01:03:42
206   24 455 Rook, Maria LG S├╝d Berlin 50 W55   1 01:03:45
207 183   169 Schindler, Knut Kein Verein 71 M30 16   01:03:47
208 184   825 Regniet, Andreas SCC Maulwurf 58 M45 29   01:03:49
209   25 845 Knuth, Alexandra Kein Verein 71 W30   4 01:03:51
210 185   8 Toll, Steffen Kein Verein 72 M30 17   01:03:53
211 186   189 Frost, Werner (BC) 42 M60 8   01:03:54
212 187   312 Wardius, Frank FC Wiese Berlin 61 M40 48   01:03:55
213 188   769 P├Ąplow, Michael LG Pegasos Berlin 58 M45 30   01:04:00
214 189   372 Endriss, Erik (BC) 66 M35 39   01:04:02
215   26 389 Kolke, Kerstin Kein Verein 68 W35   7 01:04:03
216 190   464 Giehl, Bernhard Kein Verein 49 M55 11   01:04:06
217 191   103 Ruloff, Werner Kein Verein 56 M45 31   01:04:10
218   27 137 Schlegel, Simone Team Berlin 67 W35   8 01:04:13
219 192   863 Triebe, Knuth LC Ron-Hill Bln 53 M50 20   01:04:14
220   28 556 Schraut, Corinna Kein Verein 76 W20   7 01:04:17
221 193   397 Hille, Guntolf KTV Sparta 1896 37 M65 4   01:04:22
222 194   906 Broy, Eckart LC Ron-Hill Bln 55 M50 21   01:04:28
223 195   102 Mudrik, Valentin Kein Verein 46 M55 12   01:04:31
224 196   182 Ciesielski, Martin pixxartx 58 M45 32   01:04:36
224 196   529 Borries, Mario Kein Verein 60 M45 32   01:04:36
226 198   122 G├╝nnewich, Paul Kein Verein 54 M50 22   01:04:39
227 199   757 Zedel, Andre KSV 90 Berlin 59 M45 34   01:04:41
228 200   350 Woinar, Heinz Kein Verein 54 M50 23   01:04:46
229 201   278 Knychala, Dennis FC Wiese Berlin 77 M20 14   01:04:48
230 202   146 Knuth, Axel LG S├╝d Berlin 34 M70 1   01:04:52
231 203   129 Halmen, Rainer RW-Neuenhagen 48 M55 13   01:04:54
232 204   699 Loesch, Stephan SISU Berlin 68 M35 40   01:04:59
233 205   476 Harnys, Thorsten TuS Lichterfelde 66 M35 41   01:05:08
234 206   16 Darowski, Henning Go Ren Sei 71 M30 18   01:05:10
235 207   270 Bolte, Ottmar Kein Verein 52 M50 24   01:05:15
236 208   395 Grandt, Dieter TSV Rudow 40 M65 5   01:05:19
237 209   315 Becke, G├╝nther Spiridon Berlin 40 M65 6   01:05:23
238 210   969 Seidel, Bert Kein Verein 63 M40 49   01:05:26
239   29 38 Vogel, Ute DAV Berlin 66 W35   9 01:05:27
240 211   460 Beuttel, Michael Kein Verein 60 M45 35   01:05:30
241 212   119 Westphal, Hans-Joachim Kein Verein 57 M45 36   01:05:31
242 213   424 Preu├č, Frank KSV 90 Berlin 66 M35 42   01:05:35
243   30 385 Musiol, Edeltraud (BC) 62 W40   6 01:05:41
243 214   711 Anhold, Walter LT Bernd H├╝bner 45 M60 9   01:05:41
245 215   191 Koppel, Marco Kein Verein 70 M35 43   01:05:50
246   31 617 Brehm, Susanne Kein Verein 68 W35   10 01:06:05
247 216   682 Lach, G├╝nter LG Pegasos Berlin 69 M35 44   01:06:12
248 217   42 Menzel, Gary rbb-Laufbewegung 57 M45 37   01:06:13
249 218   307 Szent-Ivanyi, Peter VfK Berlin S├╝dwest 41 M60 10   01:06:15
249   32 824 Hellriegel, Barbara   60 W45   2 01:06:15
251 219   915 Michel, Stefan LAVTempelhof-Mariendorf 63 M40 50   01:06:16
252 220   200 K├╝hl, Norbert ForumTeam 71 M30 19   01:06:17
253 221   87 R├╝del, Detlef SCC Berlin 53 M50 25   01:06:20
253 221   361 Hansen, Nikolaus LG Kuhlake Berlin 43 M60 11   01:06:20
255 223   459 Kamrel, Michael FH Runners Berlin 70 M35 45   01:06:22
256 224   840 Betsch, Michael Pro Sport Berlin 24 44 M60 12   01:06:23
257   33 294 Preston, Joanne LTC Berlin 83 W20   8 01:06:25
258 225   313 Schatte, J├╝rgen LG Pegasos Berlin 47 M55 14   01:06:35
259 226   756 Zedel, G├╝nter KSV 90 Berlin 35 M70 2   01:06:38
260   34 326 Reitner, Nora Eintracht Berlin 61 W40   7 01:06:41
261 227   330 Abraham, Eckard Kein Verein 48 M55 15   01:06:47
262   35 547 Hoffmann, Sabine Kein Verein 59 W45   3 01:06:49
263 228   546 Haase, Michael Polizei T├ťV Team 57 M45 38   01:06:50
264 229   991 Stuckwisch, Holger SCC Berlin 63 M40 51   01:06:57
265   36 241 Geiger, Maria SC Brandenburg Bln 54 W50   3 01:06:58
266 230   718 Winkler, Burkhard SothA GE 51 M50 26   01:07:01
267 231   910 Schulz, Philipp   75 M30 20   01:07:05
268 232   538 Pflaum, Helmut Zehlendorf 88 39 M65 7   01:07:07
268   37 827 Thomas, Gudrun SCC Maulwurf 64 W40   8 01:07:07
270 233   456 Eppmann, Didi LC Ron-Hill Berlin 37 M65 8   01:07:09
271 234   74 Riebniger, Peter Lauftreff Rangsdorf 40 M65 9   01:07:12
272 235   562 Fritz, Peter Kein Verein 63 M40 52   01:07:20
273 236   217 Hederich, Werner rbb-Laufbewegung 70 M35 46   01:07:21
274 237   597 Unglaube, Eberhard Kein Verein 47 M55 16   01:07:23
275 238   465 Kolbe, Helmar Freizeitsportler 39 M65 10   01:07:24
276 239   319 Gerewitz, Gero SV Komet Almke 57 M45 39   01:07:26
277 240   732 Jan├čen, Michael LG Nord Berlin 59 M45 40   01:07:27
278   38 133 Borchhardt, Hildegard SCC Maulwurf 47 W55   2 01:07:29
279 241   237 Wilbrecht, Uwe Kein Verein 55 M50 27   01:07:31
280   39 66 Pesch, Sabine ForumTeam 66 W35   11 01:07:34
281 242   745 Geschke, Marcus SCC Lauf-Masche 62 M40 53   01:07:39
282   40 179 Stascheit, Cornelia SV Empor K├Âpenick 62 W40   9 01:07:43
283 243   886 Heidlindemann, Berthold Kein Verein 60 M45 41   01:07:48
284 244   417 Bergschmidt, Sven FH Runners Berlin 80 M20 15   01:07:51
285 245   621 Gieseler, Volker LC Pfannkuchen 67 M35 47   01:07:54
286 246   818 Fischer, Joachim SCC Maulwurf 53 M50 28   01:07:58
287 247   231 R├Âder, Bernd Kein Verein 66 M35 48   01:07:59
288   41 249 Fr├Âleke, Katrin Kein Verein 69 W35   12 01:08:00
289 248   124 Zehmke, Volker Polizei SV Berlin 41 M60 13   01:08:04
290 249   668 Herbach, Claus-Michael Kein Verein 55 M50 29   01:08:07
291 250   415 Elsholz, Joachim Jelly Bears Berlin 52 M50 30   01:08:12
292 251   479 Dieckhoff, Horst Jelly Bears Berlin 56 M45 42   01:08:14
293 252   176 Moschet, Ralf M├Âllner SV 60 M45 43   01:08:15
294 253   647 Wischner, Martin Kein Verein 66 M35 49   01:08:17
295 254   702 Werner, Patrick VfB Hermsdorf 90 mSchA 1   01:08:24
296 255   623 Holz, Friedhelm LC Pfannkuchen 51 M50 31   01:08:28
297   42 792 Knappe, Gitta LG S├╝d Berlin 60 W45   4 01:08:29
298 256   873 Petri, G├╝nter Kein Verein 57 M45 44   01:08:30
299   43 304 Seifert, Kristina Kein Verein 68 W35   13 01:08:37
299 257   447 Paech, Wolfgang SCC Berlin 40 M65 11   01:08:37
301   44 123 G├Âlz, Leonie ForumTeam 84 W20   9 01:08:38
302 258   384 B├╝ttner, Winfried (BC) 54 M50 32   01:08:41
303 259   874 Unrau, J├╝rgen SCC Lauf-Masche 42 M60 14   01:08:43
304 260   222 Ebert, J├Ârg Kein Verein 62 M40 54   01:08:49
305   45 557 Goering, Katja Tri Team Berlin 68 W35   14 01:08:50
306 261   481 Schr├Âdter, Frank Kein Verein 67 M35 50   01:08:53
307 262   228 Nehring, Dieter rbb-Laufbewegung 55 M50 33   01:08:56
308   46 584 Zillmer, Kirsten Kein Verein 62 W40   10 01:09:00
309 263   398 Schwagierek, Dieter SG Schering 37 M65 12   01:09:04
310 264   956 Muschinski, Lothar Lator-Running 56 M45 45   01:09:15
311 265   139 F├Ârster, Frank Fortuna Biesdorf 55 M50 34   01:09:20
312   47 165 Klink, Heike LT Bernd H├╝bner 66 W35   15 01:09:22
313 266   279 Weise, Wolfgang LWV Potsdam 57 M45 46   01:09:26
314 267   136 Asmussen, Christoph Spiridon Oldesloe 61 M40 55   01:09:29
315 268   340 Hoffmann, Dietmar Kein Verein 61 M40 56   01:09:31
316   48 71 Gehrke, Sylvia ForumTeam 68 W35   16 01:09:34
317   49 242 Gerwien, Daniela (BC) 76 W20   10 01:09:37
318   50 851 Noack, Ivonne Ex- sprembergerin 76 W20   11 01:09:42
319 269   545 Bergmann, Reinhard Kein Verein 48 M55 17   01:09:48
320   51 959 Muschinski, Gudrun Lator-Running 59 W45   5 01:09:52
321 270   762 Sporleder, Leif Team Mariendorf 79 M20 16   01:09:54
322 271   503 Eisenhardt, Oliver Kein Verein 75 M30 21   01:10:02
322   52 860 Bruck, Roswitha SCC Lauf-Masche 58 W45   6 01:10:02
324 272   164 Pommer, Oliver Kein Verein 66 M35 51   01:10:04
325 273   419 Busse, Volker Kein Verein 65 M40 57   01:10:10
326 274   245 Wichert, Mario rbb-Laufbewegung 64 M40 58   01:10:13
326   53 507 Teichert, Birgit ForumTeam 66 W35   17 01:10:13
328 275   391 Maa├č, Manfred Helios Berlin 40 M65 13   01:10:22
329   54 853 Hippe, Andrea LAC Berlin 65 W40   11 01:10:35
330   55 423 Brunner, Jana KSV 90 Berlin 78 W20   12 01:10:37
331 276   761 Krzonkalla, Peter LG S├╝d Berlin 37 M65 14   01:10:44
332 277   571 Zeyen, Michael FH Runners Berlin 70 M35 52   01:10:46
333   56 821 Me├čmer, Veronica SCC Maulwurf 62 W40   12 01:10:47
334 278   411 Schulz, Andreas (BC) 74 M30 22   01:10:49
335 279   716 Melz, Ulrich Helios Berlin 49 M55 18   01:10:54
336 280   425 Kobe, Martin Kein Verein 59 M45 47   01:10:57
336 280   684 Kalinowski, Frank SG Stern 59 M45 47   01:10:57
338 282   454 Opalla, Rolf (BC) 47 M55 19   01:10:59
339   57 337 M├╝ller, Daniela BTB Frankenbouletten 75 W30   5 01:11:00
340 283   234 Roesler, Robert Polizei Berlin 62 M40 59   01:11:02
341 284   462 Ziechmann, Matthias Kein Verein 68 M35 53   01:11:05
342   58 204 Arnold, Annika rbb-Laufbewegung 72 W30   6 01:11:06
343   59 864 Saudhof, Birgit TuS Wannsee 59 W45   7 01:11:08
344 285   339 Schneider, Herbert SG Wilke 43 M60 15   01:11:13
345 286   774 Neuhaus, Gerd (BC) 64 M40 60   01:11:14
346 287   199 Stahl, Dieter SCC Berlin 41 M60 16   01:11:15
347 288   233 Wirth, Wolfgang rbb-Laufbewegung 49 M55 20   01:11:19
348   60 211 Kernn, Cordula LG Pegasos Berlin 57 W45   8 01:11:24
349   61 675 Congiu, Nicoletta (BC) 68 W35   18 01:11:27
350 289   502 Runge, Andre CSV Olympia 97 64 M40 61   01:11:29
351 290   6 Schlange-Sch├Ân., Stephan Kein Verein 55 M50 35   01:11:32
352 291   445 Borgert, Dirk OSC Berlin 45 M60 17   01:11:37
353   62 362 Berger, Birgit Kein Verein 67 W35   19 01:11:38
354 292   394 Heinatz, Michael rbb-Laufbewegung 57 M45 49   01:11:39
355 293   147 Dr├Ąger, Bernd-Rolf Kein Verein 50 M55 21   01:11:43
356 294   370 Eick, Wolfgang LC Ron-Hill Bln 42 M60 18   01:11:48
357   63 555 Gr├Âkel, Heidi Kein Verein 56 W45   9 01:11:56
358 295   250 Reinhard, Guido SothA GE 73 M30 23   01:11:58
359 296   438 Kreis, Reinhard Asphaltm├Ąuse 51 M50 36   01:11:59
360   64 266 S├╝rmeli, Sigrid rbb-Laufbewegung 54 W50   4 01:12:01
361 297   583 Vallenthin, Peter Pro Sport Berlin 24 42 M60 19   01:12:02
362 298   803 Noetzel, Timo Kein Verein 77 M20 17   01:12:04
363 299   156 Hoffmann, Peter Tri Team Berlin 33 M70 3   01:12:07
364 300   902 Ertmer, Thomas Kein Verein 74 M30 24   01:12:09
365   65 696 Kn├╝tter, Christine FH Runners Berlin 60 W45   10 01:12:11
366 301   282 K├Ąmtner, Jens Polizei Berlin 60 M45 50   01:12:14
367 302   373 Kr├╝ger, Stefan (BC) 73 M30 25   01:12:18
368   66 78 Barthel, Nelia rbb-Laufbewegung 57 W45   11 01:12:23
368 303   535 Sch├╝├čler, Daniel Kein Verein 77 M20 18   01:12:23
370 304   400 Balzer, Frank Kein Verein 66 M35 54   01:12:24
371   67 396 Waldbrunn, Ute Ruderclub am Wannsee 55 W50   5 01:12:26
372   68 293 Bankwitz, Ute Kein Verein 55 W50   6 01:12:28
373 305   185 Zech, Manfred LG Pegasos Berlin 56 M45 51   01:12:29
374 306   514 Kraemer, Timo (BC) 74 M30 26   01:12:30
375 307   351 Labs, Michael ForumTeam 61 M40 62   01:12:33
376 308   365 Kunz, Wolfgang Kein Verein 59 M45 52   01:12:38
377 309   427 Seidel, Klaus Helios Berlin 37 M65 15   01:12:44
378   69 40 Mietzke, Angelika LT Bernd H├╝bner 61 W40   13 01:12:46
379   70 354 Pantel, Angelika SCC Lauf-Masche 54 W50   7 01:12:48
380 310   549 Papst, Bernd Golden s Gym 58 M45 53   01:12:49
381   71 783 Wodrich, Cornelia Deutsche BKK 66 W35   20 01:12:52
382   72 570 Oppert-Laudel, Astrid SCC Lauf-Masche 70 W35   21 01:12:57
383   73 433 Hoffmann, Kerstin SCC Kilometerfresser 57 W45   12 01:12:59
384 311   516 Westendorf, Martin ForumTeam 66 M35 55   01:13:02
385 312   833 Berg, Heinz-J├╝rgen SG Wilke 41 M60 20   01:13:06
386 313   704 Swantusch, Marco   83 M20 19   01:13:08
387 314   573 Heinze, Markus (BC) 89 mJugB 2   01:13:09
388   74 518 Warres, Christina SCC Kilometerfresser 72 W30   7 01:13:10
389 315   658 Scherr, Hartmut Naturfreunde Bln 66 M35 56   01:13:12
390 316   802 M├╝ller-Lenhartz, Hendrik Kein Verein 52 M50 37   01:13:13
391 317   653 Barby, Klaus LT Britzer Garten 48 M55 22   01:13:15
392   75 593 Tok, Cornelia SCC Lauf-Masche 62 W40   14 01:13:16
393   76 779 M├╝ller, Gabriele Kein Verein 55 W50   8 01:13:22
394 318   592 H├Ârner, Dirk-Oliver Kein Verein 64 M40 63   01:13:23
395   77 299 Malling, Carmen rbb-Laufbewegung 54 W50   9 01:13:27
395   77 771 Schmidt, Cornelia LG Pegasos Berlin 67 W35   22 01:13:27
397   79 13 Kula, Heike FH Runners Berlin 74 W30   8 01:13:28
398 319   772 Sch├Ânherr, Wolfgang Kein Verein 54 M50 38   01:13:30
398 319   850 Schl├Ândorff, Volker Helios Berlin 39 M65 16   01:13:30
400 321   877 Illge, Frederic Kids & CO 88 mJugB 3   01:13:31
401 322   276 Gaul, G├╝nther Kein Verein 51 M50 39   01:13:32
402 323   477 Burger, Martin ForumTeam 68 M35 57   01:13:33
403 324   671 Franz, Roland Kein Verein 72 M30 27   01:13:34
404   80 667 Bayer, Constanze SCC Lauf-Masche 56 W45   13 01:13:37
404 325   674 Hoppe, Klaus-Dieter Kein Verein 49 M55 23   01:13:37
406 326   303 Lagemann, Godo SCC Berlin 64 M40 64   01:13:43
407 327   219 Lenz, Oliver ForumTeam 69 M35 58   01:13:44
408 328   428 Pansegrau, Erhard SCC Lauf-Masche 43 M60 21   01:13:45
409 329   226 Fabri, Markus ForumTeam/Neuki.-Vluyn 66 M35 59   01:13:52
410 330   548 Wahrenholz, Bernd Lichterfelde 86 42 M60 22   01:13:57
411   81 602 M├╝ller, Svenja Kein Verein 86 wJugA   1 01:13:58
412 331   804 Lehmann, Carsten Kein Verein 64 M40 65   01:13:59
413 332   268 Moseberg, Hans-Peter Eichkamp-Jogger 42 M60 23   01:14:00
414 333   271 Hartmann, Guido LT Bernd H├╝bner 65 M40 66   01:14:01
415 334   144 Zander, Michael Kein Verein 62 M40 67   01:14:03
416   82 364 Kunz, Marion Kein Verein 61 W40   15 01:14:04
417 335   155 Pr├Ąsang, Oliver ForumTeam 67 M35 60   01:14:05
418 336   64 Kynast, Uwe Berliner SV 1892 64 M40 68   01:14:10
419 337   366 Veit, Thomas Kein Verein 70 M35 61   01:14:14
420 338   36 Schottke, Klaus Tri-Finisher Bln 60 M45 54   01:14:16
421   83 170 Schindler, Silke (BC) 69 W35   23 01:14:17
422 339   655 Meister, Michael LT Britzer Garten 59 M45 55   01:14:20
423 340   14 Noffke, Klaus Kein Verein 62 M40 69   01:14:22
424   84 75 Hiestermann, Sigrid ForumTeam 56 W45   14 01:14:23
424   84 712 Goldammer, Ute LC Ron-Hill Bln 56 W45   14 01:14:23
426 341   540 Dogs, Carsten Kein Verein 72 M30 28   01:14:25
427 342   698 Pragal, Peter Helios Berlin 39 M65 17   01:14:33
428   86 141 von Bothmer, Hildegard Kein Verein 47 W55   3 01:14:37
429   87 892 H├Âft, Jeanette Kids & CO 69 W35   24 01:14:41
430   88 341 Saenger, Petra Golden s Gym 67 W35   25 01:14:43
431   89 767 Siedschlag, Grit Kein Verein 67 W35   26 01:14:44
432 343   431 Marquardt, Thomas VfL Tegel 57 M45 56   01:14:45
433   90 778 Franke, Uta-Ariane Kein Verein 64 W40   16 01:14:47
434 344   221 Preiser, Dr. Klaus Lauffreu. Obermettingen 50 M55 24   01:14:48
435   91 352 Haak, Carroll Kein Verein 67 W35   27 01:14:52
436 345   442 Enders, Frank FH Runners Berlin 71 M30 29   01:14:54
437 346   92 Drechsel, Klaus-Peter runningforchildren 60 M45 57   01:14:58
438 347   599 R├Âpke, Gerald Kein Verein 57 M45 58   01:15:01
439 348   160 Buhmann, Otto-Erich MTV Heide 47 M55 25   01:15:02
440 349   357 Reinhardt, Klaus SCC Bln + rbb-LB 53 M50 40   01:15:04
441 350   175 Mund, Andreas Kriftel-Kraxler 76 M20 20   01:15:12
442   92 537 Pflaum, Sabine Zehlendorf 88 46 W55   4 01:15:15
443 351   32 Toebs, Ralph (BC) 63 M40 70   01:15:17
444   93 288 Wehmschulte, Elke Kein Verein 65 W40   17 01:15:19
445   94 676 Becker, Jutta SCC Lauf-Masche 67 W35   28 01:15:28
446 352   298 Uebelg├╝nne, Detlef-R├╝diger LG Pegasos Berlin 33 M70 4   01:15:29
447   95 496 K├╝hne, Sabine Berl. Ruderclub Hevella 53 W50   10 01:15:30
448   96 844 Boecker, Stefanie rbb-Laufbewegung 47 W55   5 01:15:32
449   97 919 Bohn, Brigitte Kein Verein 49 W55   6 01:15:34
450   98 832 Ufermann, Annette Kein Verein 67 W35   29 01:15:35
451   99 891 Cybinski, Sabine Kein Verein 59 W45   16 01:15:36
452   100 607 Varrelmann, Gisela Spiridon Berlin 38 W65   1 01:15:37
453 353   742 Russau, Daniel Kein Verein 79 M20 21   01:15:38
454 354   651 Rodewald, Detlef LT Britzer Garten 54 M50 41   01:15:39
455 355   498 Hoffmann, Holger SCC Berlin 69 M35 62   01:15:40
456   101 564 Jacobi, Birgit Kein Verein 58 W45   17 01:15:41
457 356   799 Repschl├Ąger, Frank rbb-Laufbewegung 43 M60 24   01:15:43
458 357   448 Matthies, Christian Kein Verein 60 M45 59   01:15:44
459 358   316 Binder, Rainer SG Wilke 43 M60 25   01:15:47
460   102 329 Stieglitz, Dagmar Kein Verein 64 W40   18 01:15:48
461 359   497 Scherler, Hans-J├╝rgen SCC Kilometerfresser 43 M60 26   01:15:50
462   103 764 G├Âtte, Sabine ESV Lok Potsdam 61 W40   19 01:15:56
463   104 152 Keuthahn, Martina Lauffreunde B├Ânen 59 W45   18 01:15:58
464 360   784 Schulz, Marco Deutsche BKK 53 M50 42   01:15:59
465 361   808 V├Âltz, Sebastian atoxi.com 75 M30 30   01:16:01
466   105 539 Pflaum, Silvia Kienwerder 72 W30   9 01:16:02
467 362   487 Braun, Matthias FH Runners Berlin 64 M40 71   01:16:03
468   106 418 Friedrich, Monika Kein Verein 63 W40   20 01:16:06
469 363   134 Albrecht, Bernt rbb-Laufbewegung 47 M55 26   01:16:08
469 363   872 Goerke, Herbert NSF Berlin 37 M65 18   01:16:08
471   107 689 Vranic, Dragica LG Pegasos Berlin 52 W50   11 01:16:13
472 365   111 von Eitzen, John ForumTeam 58 M45 60   01:16:14
473   108 142 Friederichs, Silke Kein Verein 63 W40   21 01:16:16
474   109 798 Krause, Eva rbb-Laufbewegung 53 W50   12 01:16:18
475 366   551 Richter, Otto VfL Lichtenrade 49 M55 27   01:16:20
475 366   725 Heger, J├Ârg SCC Lauf-Masche 52 M50 43   01:16:20
477   110 504 Hammans, Liesel Kein Verein 63 W40   22 01:16:21
478 368   484 Dargatz, Sven Kein Verein 64 M40 72   01:16:22
479   111 244 Engel, Manuela Kein Verein 67 W35   30 01:16:24
479   111 519 Belowa, Sonja (BC) 52 W50   13 01:16:24
481 369   382 Wegener, Karl-Heinz LG Buchsbaum 45 M60 27   01:16:29
482 370   719 Riekhoff, Wolfgang Kein Verein 59 M45 61   01:16:30
483   113 822 Stetzkowski, Silvia Frauen LT Rudow 78 W20   13 01:16:35
484   114 650 Kim, Ae-suk Kein Verein 50 W55   7 01:16:45
484 371   997 He├č, Stephan rbb-Laufbewegung 62 M40 73   01:16:45
486   115 375 Beckemper, Katharina ForumTeam 70 W35   31 01:16:46
487 372   737 Fedler, Tom ForumTeam 65 M40 74   01:16:47
488   116 509 Karanassios, Beatrice SCC Berlin 54 W50   14 01:16:49
489 373   553 Krischok, Dieter LG Kuhlake Berlin 43 M60 28   01:16:50
490   117 297 Uebelg├╝nne, Isabel rbb-Laufbewegung 59 W45   19 01:16:52
491 374   622 Heintze, J├╝rgen LC Pfannkuchen 46 M55 28   01:16:53
492   118 157 Sostak, Hanna Sinnservice 64 W40   23 01:16:55
493   119 195 Kinze, Stefanie   81 W20   14 01:17:02
494 375   628 Otto, Christian LC Pfannkuchen 69 M35 63   01:17:05
495 376   843 von Spreckelsen, J├Ârg Pro Sport Berlin 24 69 M35 64   01:17:07
496 377   18 Veit, Ingo Jelly Bears Berlin 69 M35 65   01:17:09
496   120 367 Hanschke, Carola Kein Verein 67 W35   32 01:17:09
498   121 559 Jury, Gisela Kein Verein 51 W50   15 01:17:10
499 378   300 Oelze, Oliver Kein Verein 69 M35 66   01:17:11
500   122 461 Radam, Annette Los Nicotinos 53 W50   16 01:17:13
501   123 743 Krebs, Marina (BC) 57 W45   20 01:17:26
502 379   429 Hohensee, Stephan VfL Tegel 62 M40 75   01:17:30
503   124 841 Clemens, Jutta Kein Verein 43 W60   1 01:17:32
504   125 306 Thies, Jyrina Pro Sport Berlin 24 59 W45   21 01:17:33
505   126 414 Schelte-Gro├č, Hella VfL Tegel 45 W60   2 01:17:36
506 380   659 Wutzke, Heinz Pro Sport Berlin 24 37 M65 19   01:17:38
507 381   715 Bruns, Hans-Hermann VfL Tegel 26 M75 1   01:17:42
508 382   33 Mensel, Gero ForumTeam 50 M55 29   01:17:45
509 383   209 Henzel, Alexander SD&S-Berlin 59 M45 62   01:17:46
510 384   368 Leder, Ralf Kein Verein 69 M35 67   01:17:47
511   127 493 Bornemann, B├Ąrbel SCC Berlin 51 W50   17 01:17:52
512   128 661 Brennecke, Ute SCC Berlin 61 W40   24 01:17:56
513 385   922 Prigge, Torsten LT Bernd H├╝bner 62 M40 76   01:17:59
514   129 627 Otto, Angelika LC Pfannkuchen 70 W35   33 01:18:00
515 386   721 Stempinski, Olaf Kein Verein 41 M60 29   01:18:06
516 387   376 Rupp, Kurt rbb-Laufbewegung 39 M65 20   01:18:07
517 388   760 Pilger, Klaus Kein Verein 41 M60 30   01:18:12
518   130 473 Rieder, Anja FH Runners Berlin 76 W20   15 01:18:13
519   131 302 H├╝bner, Ilse SCC Berlin 39 W65   2 01:18:16
520 389   377 Rupp, Marcus rbb-Laufbewegung 79 M20 22   01:18:18
521   132 432 Fl├╝gel, Steffi SCC Berlin 67 W35   34 01:18:21
522   133 444 Weisener, Elke ESV Lok Potsdam 54 W50   18 01:18:30
523 390   688 Keil, Reinhard VfL Tegel 52 M50 44   01:18:32
524 391   726 Hessberg, Konrad Kein Verein 43 M60 31   01:18:33
525   134 807 Gei├čler, Anke Kein Verein 73 W30   10 01:18:35
526   135 907 Buhmann, Erika MTV Heide 48 W55   8 01:18:37
527   136 77 Uteg, Cornelia Kein Verein 74 W30   11 01:18:39
528 392   475 von Oy, Ruediger Kein Verein 66 M35 68   01:18:40
529   137 652 Barby, Gabriele LT Britzer Garten 51 W50   19 01:18:41
530 393   47 Manthee, Martin LT Nauen-Falkensee 56 M45 63   01:18:42
530 393   374 Meyer, Alfred SV Hertha Otze 51 M50 45   01:18:42
532   138 731 Meier, Veronika Kein Verein 60 W45   22 01:18:44
533   139 15 Noffke, Carola Kein Verein 62 W40   25 01:18:45
534   140 317 Hennig, Magda Kein Verein 44 W60   3 01:18:46
535 395   353 Pantel, Klaus SCC Lauf-Masche 42 M60 32   01:18:47
536   141 849 Asmussen, Corinna Kein Verein 66 W35   35 01:18:48
537   142 421 Willebrand, Ursula Kein Verein 50 W55   9 01:18:49
538   143 576 Neidhold, Andrea VfL Lichtenrade 62 W40   26 01:18:55
539   144 120 Setzefand, Marion C. VfL Lichtenrade 62 W40   27 01:18:57
540   145 272 Hensel, Corinna LG Nord Berlin 78 W20   16 01:19:00
541   146 522 Aehlich-Rose, Marina Teamwork Berlin 61 W40   28 01:19:05
542   147 625 Kal├Ąhne, Katja LC Pfannkuchen 78 W20   17 01:19:08
543 396   998 Sleziona, Markus (BC) 70 M35 69   01:19:13
544 397   598 von Wichmann, Dieter LG Kuhlake Berlin 38 M65 21   01:19:15
545 398   381 B├Âttcher, Lothar Kein Verein 65 M40 77   01:19:22
546 399   453 Falley, J├╝rgen Kein Verein 54 M50 46   01:19:25
547 400   172 Wilke, Berndt-Michael SCC Kilometerfresser 47 M55 30   01:19:34
548 401   580 Lerch, Thomas Kein Verein 60 M45 64   01:19:44
549   148 348 Kongehl, Hilde SCC Berlin 43 W60   4 01:19:49
550   149 25 Auerbach, Sabrina Kein Verein 68 W35   36 01:19:58
551 402   589 Bobsin, Hans-Joachim Kein Verein 61 M40 78   01:20:01
552   150 795 Dahlem, Margitta SCC Lauf-Masche 53 W50   20 01:20:02
553   151 586 Denker, Gesine FH Runners Berlin 69 W35   37 01:20:03
554   152 766 Siedschlag, Julia Kein Verein 89 wJugB   1 01:20:05
554   152 911 Gosemann, Bruni Wei├č-Blau-Allianz 37 W65   3 01:20:05
556   154 327 Marekowa, Ugla Kein Verein 62 W40   29 01:20:06
557 403   900 Elsbach, Pedro Helios Berlin 50 M55 31   01:20:08
558 404   563 Thiele, Karsten Kein Verein 65 M40 79   01:20:10
559 405   413 Scholz, G├╝nter Kein Verein 35 M70 5   01:20:11
560 406   118 Morf, Andrae BC Rheingau Berlin 60 M45 65   01:20:12
561   155 347 Finke, Marion Kein Verein 66 W35   38 01:20:13
562 407   717 Seber, Carsten Kein Verein 64 M40 80   01:20:14
563 408   691 Elxnat, Hans-Ulrich Pro Sport Berlin 24 49 M55 32   01:20:21
564 409   790 Vogel, Thomas   59 M45 66   01:20:22
565   156 916 Fauth, Claudia   62 W40   30 01:20:31
566 410   449 Reschke, Christian VfL Lichtenrade 64 M40 81   01:20:32
567   157 611 Michel, Andrea Kein Verein 63 W40   31 01:20:34
568 411   392 Redlin, Eberhard Kein Verein 41 M60 33   01:20:35
569 412   349 Mehlei, Matthias Kein Verein 55 M50 47   01:20:37
570   158 491 Menne, Inka Lauffreunde Emsland 72 W30   12 01:20:40
571   159 82 Rihm, Gerda Nation: DEN 51 W50   21 01:20:50
572 413   338 Beyer, Lutz Kein Verein 52 M50 48   01:20:52
573   160 289 Matznick, Uta Kein Verein 61 W40   32 01:20:57
574   161 701 Kohlmann-Selti., Elke ForumTeam 66 W35   39 01:21:00
575 414   50 Raffel, Wolf-Ulrich (BC) 75 M30 31   01:21:01
576 415   436 Schwierzke, Olaf Kein Verein 53 M50 49   01:21:06
577   162 578 Schleifer, Evelin Helios Berlin 48 W55   10 01:21:11
578   163 638 Honig, Uta Kein Verein 57 W45   23 01:21:19
579   164 90 Kr├Âger, Maja LC Stolpertruppe Berlin 66 W35   40 01:21:21
580 416   810 Thiede, Norbert Kein Verein 47 M55 33   01:21:25
581 417   190 Artmaz, Orkun Kein Verein 72 M30 32   01:21:36
582 418   525 Preschel, Eberhard Kein Verein 46 M55 34   01:21:39
583 419   513 Hoffmann, Heinz Kein Verein 56 M45 67   01:21:40
584 420   714 Preller, Horst Spiridon Berlin 34 M70 6   01:21:43
585 421   408 Tapper, Helmut Kein Verein 47 M55 35   01:21:49
586 422   405 Siegert, Wolfgang Kein Verein 77 M20 23   01:21:51
587   165 888 F├Ârtsch, Kerstin (BC) 57 W45   24 01:21:53
588 423   781 Steinmetz, Jens Deutsche BKK 72 M30 33   01:21:54
589   166 472 Krampitz, Sina FH Runners Berlin 80 W20   18 01:21:56
590   167 420 Nedwed, Kerstin FH Runners Berlin 68 W35   41 01:21:58
591 424   251 Chukwu, Sammy Kein Verein 74 M30 34   01:22:01
592 425   730 Engver, G├╝nther L├╝becker SC 36 M65 22   01:22:02
593 426   508 Erfurth, J├Ârg Kein Verein 62 M40 82   01:22:03
594 427   587 Kaulfu├č, Siegfried Einh.Berliner B├Ąr 29 M75 2   01:22:05
595   168 380 Dau, Brigitte LG S├╝d Berlin 35 W70   1 01:22:07
596 428   768 Sa├č, Reiner just 4 fun 62 M40 83   01:22:08
597   169 480 Miethke, Angela Van der Valk 58 W45   25 01:22:09
598 429   256 Gajda, Boleslaw Nation: POL 34 M70 7   01:22:15
599   170 255 Wesenburg, Regina Kein Verein 43 W60   5 01:22:16
600   171 752 Grosspietsch, Erdmuthe VfK Berlin S├╝dwest 45 W60   6 01:22:18
601 430   987 Denk, Peer Die Huschen 58 M45 68   01:22:31
602   172 568 Bialkowski, Anke (BC) 73 W30   13 01:22:35
603 431   163 Freimuth, Heinz (BC) 38 M65 23   01:22:42
604 432   862 Piegler, Gerald LC Ron-Hill Bln 57 M45 69   01:22:47
605   173 486 Halbmeyer, Ute Kein Verein 66 W35   42 01:22:54
606 433   325 Kl├╝glein-Fuchs, Gerhard MAX 55 M50 50   01:22:57
607   174 121 Wegner, Mary ForumTeam 47 W55   11 01:22:59
608   175 322 Johannes, Marion Frauen LT Rudow 57 W45   26 01:23:04
609   176 720 Werner, Annette VfB Hermsdorf 62 W40   33 01:23:06
610   177 311 Preston, Emily Kein Verein 82 W20   19 01:23:14
611   178 310 Preston, Kelly Kein Verein 86 wJugA   2 01:23:15
612   179 463 Giehl, Chaluay Nation: THA 42 W60   7 01:23:34
613   180 213 Wendt, Angelika LG Pegasos Berlin 53 W50   22 01:23:38
614   181 334 Reusch, Hannelore (BC) 38 W65   4 01:24:00
615   182 229 Nehring, Marika rbb-Laufbewegung 58 W45   27 01:24:06
616   183 401 Preu├č, Nadine Kein Verein 83 W20   20 01:24:08
617   184 903 Kobert, Silke Kein Verein 75 W30   14 01:24:11
618   185 83 Losert, Heidemarie Kein Verein 54 W50   23 01:24:26
619   186 577 Orlowski, Christa Helios Berlin 41 W60   8 01:24:44
620   187 356 Reinhardt, Margot SCC Bln + rbb-LB 56 W45   28 01:24:51
621   188 285 Bewersdorf, Susanne Kein Verein 62 W40   34 01:24:52
622   189 274 Rascher, Anke Kein Verein 64 W40   35 01:24:54
623   190 679 Kohl, Nadine SCC Lauf-Masche 74 W30   15 01:25:03
624 434   100 Dettmann, J├Ârg-Detlev SCC Berlin 51 M50 51   01:25:14
625 435   409 Trebbin, Gerhard Borussia-Friedri. 40 M65 24   01:25:17
626   191 744 Weinheimer, Sigrid rbb-Laufbewegung 62 W40   36 01:25:25
627   192 343 Ruprecht, Ulrike ForumTeam 51 W50   24 01:25:27
628   193 132 Klemenoff, Sabine Kein Verein 52 W50   25 01:25:29
628 436   342 Ruprecht, Johann ForumTeam 52 M50 52   01:25:29
630   194 748 Pritz, Heike SCC Berlin 70 W35   43 01:25:31
631   195 140 F├Ârster, Karin Fortuna Biesdorf 56 W45   29 01:25:33
632   196 178 Fuhrmann, Marion Helga s Rennschnecken 61 W40   37 01:25:36
633   197 344 Buch, Ines Kein Verein 66 W35   44 01:25:37
634   198 466 Jank, Ines SCC Kilometerfresser 64 W40   38 01:25:42
635   199 797 Kollross, Alice rbb-Laufbewegung 64 W40   39 01:25:43
636 437   471 Henkel, Hans-Peter BSG Bund Berlin 37 M65 25   01:25:48
637   200 485 vonWedel-Parlow, Caroline Kein Verein 68 W35   45 01:25:50
638   201 130 Luszeit, Christa Kein Verein 49 W55   12 01:25:52
639 438   468 Pesch, Mathias rbb-Laufbewegung 68 M35 70   01:25:55
640   202 287 Coccejus, Heike Kein Verein 68 W35   46 01:25:58
641   203 483 Bahlau, Jutta SC Siemensstadt 38 W65   5 01:26:03
642 439   776 Ulrich, Erich Running Horses 49 M55 36   01:26:07
643   204 517 Menzel, Claudia rbb-Laufbewegung 58 W45   30 01:26:08
644   205 609 Schuh, Liane Kein Verein 66 W35   47 01:26:09
645 440   31 Brockhausen, J├╝rgen Kein Verein 55 M50 53   01:26:11
646   206 197 Stresemann, Rita WSG K├Ânigswusterhausen 52 W50   26 01:26:14
647 441   275 Bork, Roland Kein Verein 52 M50 54   01:26:16
648   207 552 Matthes, Monika Kein Verein 67 W35   48 01:26:19
649   208 582 Bo├čdorf, Marina Kein Verein 62 W40   40 01:26:28
650 442   581 Bo├čdorf, Rainer Kein Verein 44 M60 34   01:26:29
651   209 939 Windels-Buhr, Doris rbb-Laufbewegung 51 W50   27 01:26:38
652 443   613 Thies, Ulrich Pro Sport Berlin 24 53 M50 55   01:26:40
653   210 259 Hochh├Ąuser, Claudia KSV 90 Berlin 59 W45   31 01:26:41
654 444   202 Kappel, Ren├ę SBT Runner 62 M40 84   01:26:46
655   211 54 Lawson, Stephanie Nation: GBR 76 W20   21 01:26:59
656 445   19 Geiger, Franz Kein Verein 57 M45 70   01:27:00
656   212 51 Matzke, Daniela www.languedoc-urlaub.de 64 W40   41 01:27:00
658 446   469 Garbe, J├╝rgen VfK Berlin S├╝dwest 41 M60 35   01:27:13
659   213 331 Kollin, Natalie Kein Verein 80 W20   22 01:27:14
660   214 309 Wallert, Beate   57 W45   32 01:27:16
661   215 786 Zerwas, Gabriele Kein Verein 63 W40   42 01:27:17
662 447   656 Kasten, Wolfgang LT Britzer Garten 54 M50 56   01:27:20
663   216 446 Fiehn, Dina Kein Verein 57 W45   33 01:27:25
663   216 787 Fischer, Julia Kein Verein 68 W35   49 01:27:25
665 448   203 Schlingelhoff, Rudi Kein Verein 43 M60 36   01:27:26
666 449   626 Neth, Volker LC Pfannkuchen 40 M65 26   01:27:35
667 450   753 Grosspietsch, G├╝nter VfK Berlin S├╝dwest 40 M65 27   01:27:40
668   218 630 Thomas, Cathrin LC Pfannkuchen 66 W35   50 01:27:45
669 451   286 Bewersdorf, J├Ârg TC Longline Wedding 59 M45 71   01:27:49
670   219 451 Stolz, Heike Kein Verein 66 W35   51 01:27:50
671   220 690 Elxnat, Ingrid Pro Sport Berlin 24 56 W45   34 01:27:59
672   221 591 H├Ârner, Karin Kein Verein 47 W55   13 01:28:01
673 452   773 Brombosch, Peter Kein Verein 48 M55 37   01:28:08
674   222 565 Reinke, Ursula SCC Kilometerfresser 40 W65   6 01:28:34
675 453   729 Mannkopff, Rainer LT Hasenheide 58 M45 72   01:28:47
676   223 996 Rothacker, Petra Kein Verein 66 W35   52 01:28:59
677   224 683 Lach, Annett LG Pegasos Berlin 69 W35   53 01:29:06
678   225 640 Schneider, Jutta TuS Wannsee 48 W55   14 01:29:15
679   226 404 Sakoulas, Irene Kein Verein 70 W35   54 01:29:17
680 454   206 R├Âdel, Bernd Pro Sport Berlin 24 41 M60 37   01:29:43
681   227 865 Sirtl, Silvana (BC) 59 W45   35 01:29:53
682   228 457 Prange, Ilse-Dore B├Ąke Joggies 43 W60   9 01:29:59
683 455   153 Gebhardt, Rigo SCC Berlin 59 M45 73   01:30:03
684 456   524 Schwarzkopf, Wolfgang Kein Verein 37 M65 28   01:30:18
685   229 346 Finkel, Franziska Berlin Dokan 80 W20   23 01:30:38
686   230 759 Rothacker, Ingrid Kein Verein 36 W65   7 01:30:59
687   231 673 Gl├Ąser, Ilona Kein Verein 51 W50   28 01:31:20
688   232 332 Kollin, Gabriele MTV Mariendorf 56 W45   36 01:31:35
689   233 135 Schenkluhn, Heidemarie TuS Lichterfelde 49 W55   15 01:31:46
690   234 269 Ruhbach, Martina (BC) 68 W35   55 01:32:16
691 457   989 Kendzia, Peter (BC) 59 M45 74   01:32:18
692   235 216 Findeisen, Regina rbb-Laufbewegung 54 W50   29 01:32:30
693   236 218 Born, Waltraud BTV von 1850 43 W60   10 01:32:42
694   237 148 Hampe, Iris (BC) 74 W30   16 01:32:45
695   238 138 F├Ârster, Romy Fortuna Biesdorf 83 W20   24 01:33:36
696 458   443 D├Âppner, Manfred Krokodil 54 M50 57   01:34:05
697   239 492 Wolf, Christine Polizei SV Berlin 57 W45   37 01:34:17
698   240 572 Tortschanoff, Karin Kein Verein 57 W45   38 01:34:21
699   241 899 Trawinski, Gundi LG Pegasos Berlin 53 W50   30 01:34:27
700 459   560 Hohm, Gerhard rbb-Laufbewegung 34 M70 8   01:34:43
701 460   214 Hopp, Ernst rbb-Laufbewegung 38 M65 29   01:34:44
702   242 722 Schnell, Tatjana Die Schnellies 72 W30   17 01:34:51
703   243 839 Gossrau, Elke Kein Verein 43 W60   11 01:34:56
704   244 515 Jung, Jutta Polizei SV Berlin 51 W50   31 01:34:57
705   245 588 Prell, Guelhan Kein Verein 63 W40   43 01:35:00
706 461   85 Seelandt, Frank LG Pegasos Berlin 55 M50 58   01:35:04
707   246 838 Gossrau, Anne Kein Verein 72 W30   18 01:35:05
708   247 813 Krausser, Barbara Kein Verein 45 W60   12 01:35:41
709   248 814 Agostini, Nadja Kein Verein 72 W30   19 01:35:42
710   249 224 Grehl, Martina Kein Verein 73 W30   20 01:35:43
711   250 48 Papenfuss, Helga SCC Kilometerfre. 38 W65   8 01:36:06
712   251 159 Frischke, Lucie LAV Tempelhof-Mar. 32 W70   2 01:36:10
713   252 620 Fillinger, Ute LC Pfannkuchen 50 W55   16 01:36:21
714   253 629 Rietzler, Karin LC Pfannkuchen 56 W45   39 01:36:23
715 462   254 Lahn, Werner Berliner Turner-Verein 27 M75 3   01:36:36
716   254 205 R├Âdel, Monika Kein Verein 53 W50   32 01:36:44
717   255 434 Bruns, Tatjana Kein Verein 70 W35   56 01:37:07
717   255 435 Bukowski, Anja Kein Verein 67 W35   56 01:37:07
719   257 505 Abeln, Morena Kein Verein 70 W35   58 01:37:14
720   258 210 Balke, Doro SC Siemensstadt 42 W60   13 01:37:29
721   259 416 G├╝nther, Sylvia Kein Verein 53 W50   33 01:37:31
722 463   470 K├╝nzel, Peter Pro Sport Berlin 24 40 M65 30   01:37:49
723   260 406 Siegert, Barbara Kein Verein 76 W20   25 01:38:17
724   261 809 G├Âring, Brigitte LC Stolpertruppe Berlin 48 W55   17 01:38:36
725   262 738 Wichner, Doreen (BC) 71 W30   21 01:38:37
726 464   736 Becken, Mike (BC) 70 M35 71   01:38:38
727 465   230 Bartel, Lutz-Norbert ASC Spandau 44 M60 38   01:40:31
728   263 482 Bahlau, Birgit Kein Verein 70 W35   59 01:41:13
729 466   167 Koehler, Johannes Kein Verein 64 M40 85   01:41:48
729 466   594 Seifert, Peter Kein Verein 64 M40 85   01:41:48
731   264 128 H├Âhne, Karla Fortuna Biesdorf 43 W60   14 01:41:51
732   265 881 Schuster, Iris Kein Verein 68 W35   60 01:46:48
733 468   894 Fix, Karl Kein Verein 40 M65 31   01:46:58
734 469   240 Kunth, Wolfram Volkssport Berlin 48 M55 38   01:51:27
735 470   239 Plamper, Heinz Volkssport Berlin 42 M60 39   01:51:30
736   266 257 Eichhorst, Eva Kein Verein 61 W40   44 01:59:01
(c) 1990-2020 Blue Wonder Sport Promotion - Andreas Burow - Zeitnahme & Auswertung - www.Triathlon-Service.de