Ergebnisliste vom: 15.04.2018 - L÷▀nitzer Salzlauf2018 - 5 km

weitere Ergebnisse >>

Platz Pl.m Pl.w Stnr. Name,Vorname Verein   AK Akm Akw Endzeit RŘckst. WB
1 1   557 Linser, Philipp L├Ąuferbund Schwarzenberg   M35 1   0:18:07 0:00:00 3
2 2   543 H├Ąndel, Tilman SV Vorw├Ąrts Zwickau   mU16 1   0:18:55 0:00:48 3
3 3   546 Br├Ąuer, Johan Zw├Ânitzer HSV 1928 Abt. Leichtathletik   mU16 2   0:19:37 0:01:30 3
4 4   539 Koldewitz, Tom LV Limbach 2000   mU16 3   0:20:33 0:02:26 3
5 5   527 Hammer, Max TSV Medizin Wechselburg   mU14 1   0:20:34 0:02:27 3
6 6   555 Reichel, Tilman TSV 1872 Pobershau   mU16 4   0:21:15 0:03:08 3
7 7   532 M├Ąnnel, Christoph Chemnitzer LV Megware   mU14 2   0:21:30 0:03:23 3
8   1 522 Richter, Flavia SC Chemnitz Triathlon   wU16   1 0:21:31 0:03:24 3
9 8   506 M├╝ller, Daniel Feuerwehr Aue   M30 1   0:21:44 0:03:37 3
10 9   508 Schiwek, Ronny Jahnsdorf   M40 1   0:22:01 0:03:54 3
11   2 531 Menzel, Emilia Chemnitzer LV Megware   wU14   1 0:22:13 0:04:06 3
12   3 520 Schneider, Lydia PSV Schwarzenberg   W20   1 0:22:22 0:04:15 3
13 10   542 Sch├Ądlich, Florian LSV Waldfrieden Thum   mU14 3   0:22:24 0:04:17 3
14   4 515 Wei├čbach, Anne LV 90 Erzgebirge   wU14   2 0:22:36 0:04:29 3
15   5 538 Seidel, Karin FC Ergebirge Aue/ Leichtathletik   W50   1 0:23:01 0:04:54 3
16 11   524 M├╝ller, J├Ârg SV Rotation G├Âritzhain   M40 2   0:23:08 0:05:01 3
17 12   526 Brunzel, Toni TSV Medizin Wechselburg   mU14 4   0:23:25 0:05:18 3
18   6 547 Fluder, Bernadette Zw├Ânitzer HSV 1928 Abt. Leichtathletik   W30   1 0:23:26 0:05:19 3
19   7 577 Scheller, Jocelyn SSV Geyer   wU16   2 0:23:42 0:05:35 3
20 13   578 Wittstock, Frank L├Â├čnitz   M35 2   0:23:51 0:05:44 3
21 14   507 M├╝ller, Steven Feuerwehr L├Â├čnitz   M30 2   0:24:19 0:06:12 3
22 15   559 Molnar, Diego SV Sachsenring Hohenstein Ernstthal   M45 1   0:24:31 0:06:24 3
23 16   517 Freund, Hannes MFC Cranzahl 93   mU14 5   0:24:32 0:06:25 3
24 17   518 Freund, Thomas MFC Cranzahl 93   M45 2   0:24:38 0:06:31 3
25   8 556 Gobor, Melina TSV 1872 Pobershau   wU14   3 0:25:22 0:07:15 3
26   9 575 M├╝ller, Kerstin Zw├Ânitz   W55   1 0:25:32 0:07:25 3
27   10 533 H├Ânicke, Klara FC Ergebirge Aue/ Leichtathletik   wU14   4 0:25:34 0:07:27 3
28   11 501 Gr├╝ttner, Anja Affalter   W40   1 0:25:37 0:07:30 3
29 18   561 Haefner, Joerg L├Â├čnitz   M45 3   0:25:40 0:07:33 3
30 19   563 Haefner, Marvin L├Â├čnitz   mU14 6   0:25:42 0:07:35 3
31   12 535 Hendel, Marlene FC Ergebirge Aue/ Leichtathletik   wU14   5 0:25:45 0:07:38 3
32   13 571 Zie├čler, Anja Oelsnitz   W35   1 0:25:53 0:07:46 3
33   14 512 Weigel, Ursula LG Thalheim   W60   1 0:25:55 0:07:48 3
34 20   579 Gerber, Vincent NSG EHV Nickelh├╝tte Aue   mU14 7   0:26:11 0:08:04 3
35   15 534 Liebscher, Annalena FC Ergebirge Aue/ Leichtathletik   wU14   6 0:26:14 0:08:07 3
36 21   581 Hinkel, Matthias FC 1910 L├Â├čnitz   M50 1   0:26:16 0:08:09 3
37 22   511 Hamann, Thomas Lauter-Bernsbach   M60 1   0:26:21 0:08:14 3
38   16 576 Lehmann, Susann Zw├Ânitz   W35   2 0:26:46 0:08:39 3
39 23   521 Wordl, Ernesto-Jay Pulsschlag Neuhausen   mU14 8   0:27:06 0:08:59 3
40 24   573 Swat, Jonko Nickelh├╝tte Aue Handball   mU14 9   0:27:29 0:09:22 3
41 25   537 Ullmann, Florian FC Ergebirge Aue/ Leichtathletik   mU16 5   0:27:33 0:09:26 3
42   17 569 Wieden, Dorit FCE Aue LA   W50   2 0:27:39 0:09:32 3
43 26   574 Huhn, Sven Lauter   M50 2   0:27:51 0:09:44 3
44   18 558 Uhl, Beate SSV Erzgebirge   W50   3 0:28:01 0:09:54 3
45 27   541 Wendel, Jens LV Limbach 2000   M35 3   0:28:11 0:10:04 3
46   19 523 M├╝ller, Maika SV Rotation G├Âritzhain   W35   3 0:28:25 0:10:18 3
47 28   572 Bahl, Andreas Gelsenkirchen   M45 4   0:28:34 0:10:27 3
48   20 549 Menzer, Monique Haamitleit e.V.   W20   2 0:28:45 0:10:38 3
49 29   550 Liebscher, Clemens Haamitleit e.V.   M20 1   0:28:46 0:10:39 3
50 30   552 Eska, Max Haamitleit e.V.   M20 2   0:28:47 0:10:40 3
51 31   548 Unger, Rico Haamitleit e.V.   M20 3   0:28:48 0:10:41 3
51 31   551 Riemann, Jan Haamitleit e.V.   M35 4   0:28:48 0:10:41 3
53   21 564 Hesse, Christin DRK Wasserwacht Schwarzenberg-Gr├╝nhain   W30   2 0:29:23 0:11:16 3
54   22 560 Bindrich, Anja L├Â├čnitz   W35   4 0:29:31 0:11:24 3
55 33   567 M├╝ller, J├╝rgen LG Geyer   M75 1   0:29:49 0:11:42 3
56 34   580 Eichler, Peter L├Â├čnitz   M50 3   0:30:08 0:12:01 3
57 35   562 Grohmann, Thomas L├Â├čnitz   M40 3   0:30:36 0:12:29 3
58   23 510 Ott, Melanie Laufgirls   W40   2 0:30:47 0:12:40 3
59   24 505 Palfi, Edelgard Citylauf- Verein Dresden   W65   1 0:31:01 0:12:54 3
60   25 570 Wieden, Janina FCE Aue LA   wU16   3 0:31:23 0:13:16 3
61   26 504 Hamann, Janine Chemnitz   W30   3 0:31:25 0:13:18 3
62   27 509 Mei├čner, Simone Laufgirls   W50   4 0:31:39 0:13:32 3
63   28 568 Hentschke, Beate DAV-SBB   W55   2 0:31:40 0:13:33 3
64 36   544 Knorr, Joachim SV Vorw├Ąrts Zwickau   M75 2   0:32:03 0:13:56 3
65   29 502 T├╝mpner, Antje Auerhammer   W35   5 0:32:07 0:14:00 3
66   30 528 G├╝nther, Katja BSG Eidam Landtechnik   W35   6 0:32:29 0:14:22 3
66   30 529 Reinke, Nadine BSG Eidam Landtechnik   W35   6 0:32:29 0:14:22 3
66   30 530 Berger, Lucienne BSG Eidam Landtechnik   W20   3 0:32:29 0:14:22 3
69   33 565 B├Âttcher, Laura Jugendfeuerwehr L├Â├čnitz   wU16   4 0:36:33 0:18:26 3
70   34 513 Fankh├Ąnel, Christiane LG Vogtland   W70   1 0:37:55 0:19:48 3
(c) 1990-2012 Blue Wonder Sport Promotion - Andreas Burow - Zeitnahme & Auswertung - www.Triathlon-Service.de