Ergebnisliste vom: 01.05.2018 - Hohburg2018 - 2 km

weitere Ergebnisse >>

Platz Plm Plw Stnr. Name,Vorname Verein GJ AK Akm Akw Endzeit Rückst. WB
1 1   304 Ducherow, Marek GS Hohburg/Lok Wurzen 8 mU12 1   0:09:17 0:00:00 2
2 2   340 Schönrock, Tommy Hohburger SV 9 mU10 1   0:09:34 0:00:17 2
3 3   372 Zipfel, Ole-Eric HSV 7 mU12 2   0:09:46 0:00:29 2
4   1 371 Richter, Emma SV Chemie Nünchritz 8 wU12   1 0:10:00 0:00:43 2
5 4   361 Gey, Lewis TSV Medizin Wechselburg 7 mU12 3   0:10:01 0:00:44 2
6 5   331 Petzold, Ole SSV 1952 Torgau 8 mU12 4   0:10:02 0:00:45 2
7 6   337 Schmidt, Paul Hohburger SV 7 mU12 5   0:10:12 0:00:55 2
8 7   363 Richter, Yannis SV Klitzschen 1920 8 mU12 6   0:10:17 0:01:00 2
9 8   339 Scholz, Ben Hohburger SV 8 mU12 7   0:10:30 0:01:13 2
10   2 321 Lange, Laura Hohburger SV 7 wU12   2 0:10:31 0:01:14 2
11 9   326 Möller, Konrad Hohburger SV 9 mU10 2   0:10:34 0:01:17 2
12 10   307 Förster, Tobias Hohburger SV 7 mU12 8   0:10:35 0:01:18 2
13 11   366 Ludwig, Oskar GS Bücherwurm Grimma 8 mU12 9   0:10:37 0:01:20 2
14 12   333 Richter, Lennard Hohburger SV 8 mU12 10   0:10:40 0:01:23 2
15 13   325 Meier, Luca Hohburger SV 8 mU12 11   0:10:52 0:01:35 2
16 14   302 Beyersdorf, Nils Hohburger SV 9 mU10 3   0:10:54 0:01:37 2
17 15   309 Großmann, Alfred Hohburger SV 9 mU10 4   0:10:58 0:01:41 2
18 16   313 Jacob, Niclas Hohburger SV 8 mU12 12   0:11:00 0:01:43 2
19 17   342 Schuster, Til Hohburger SV 8 mU12 13   0:11:02 0:01:45 2
20   3 353 Zeidler, Anna Delitzsch 7 wU12   3 0:11:03 0:01:46 2
21 18   300 Becker, Luca Hohburger SV 8 mU12 14   0:11:07 0:01:50 2
22 19   343 Senk, Anton Hohburger SV 10 mU10 5   0:11:13 0:01:56 2
23   4 306 Ficht, Jessica Wurzen 8 wU12   4 0:11:14 0:01:57 2
24   5 322 Leiwat, Betty Grundschule Hohburg 7 wU12   5 0:11:15 0:01:58 2
25   6 305 Eckelmann, Svea Hohburger SV 8 wU12   6 0:11:18 0:02:01 2
26 20   345 Stiel, Jamie Grundschule Hohburg 8 mU12 15   0:11:26 0:02:09 2
27   7 318 Krosse, Lotte Hohburger SV 10 wU10   1 0:11:28 0:02:11 2
28 21   346 Stöllger, Lukas Hohburger SV 8 mU12 16   0:11:34 0:02:17 2
29 22   329 Opelt, Martin Hohburger SV 9 mU10 6   0:11:37 0:02:20 2
30   8 348 Unger, Paulina LG Watzschwitz 6 wVS   1 0:11:48 0:02:31 2
31 23   330 Perez Lange, Francisco Hohburger SV 8 mU12 17   0:12:02 0:02:45 2
32   9 328 Noack, Charlotte-Sophie LFV Oberholz / Grundschule Hohburg 7 wU12   7 0:12:03 0:02:46 2
33   10 364 Richter, Maya SV Klitzschen 1920 8 wU12   8 0:12:04 0:02:47 2
34 24   301 Bernhard, Maurice Hohburger SV 8 mU12 18   0:12:09 0:02:52 2
35 25   350 Winter, Max Hohburger SV 9 mU10 7   0:12:23 0:03:06 2
36 26   354 Zeidler, Felix Delitzsch 7 mU12 19   0:12:26 0:03:09 2
37   11 317 Kramer, Leni Hohburger SV 7 wU12   9 0:12:28 0:03:11 2
38   12 324 Meier, Lea Grundschule Hohburg 8 wU12   10 0:12:29 0:03:12 2
39   13 344 Simon, Joy Grundschule Hohburg 8 wU12   11 0:12:35 0:03:18 2
40   14 360 Kaltofen, Lilly Müglenz 7 wU12   12 0:12:36 0:03:19 2
41   15 349 Weiß, Anna Hohburger SV 9 wU10   2 0:12:48 0:03:31 2
42 27   314 Kleine, Hannes Grundschule Hohburg 8 mU12 20   0:12:55 0:03:38 2
43   16 370 Pudmenski, Sarah ESV Lok Beucha 5 wVS   2 0:13:10 0:03:53 2
44   17 310 Hättig, Caroline Blau Gelb Großzschepa 7 wU12   13 0:13:11 0:03:54 2
45   18 323 Liebchen, Johanna Grundschule Hohburg 8 wU12   14 0:13:29 0:04:12 2
46 28   336 Schilling, John-Phillip Grundschule Hohburg 8 mU12 21   0:13:30 0:04:13 2
47   19 335 Schilling, Amy Grundschule Hohburg 8 wU12   15 0:13:31 0:04:14 2
48 29   315 Koch, Leon Grundschule Hohburg 9 mU10 8   0:13:32 0:04:15 2
49 30   355 Zeidler, Niklas Delitzsch 10 mU10 9   0:13:33 0:04:16 2
50   20 316 König, Sundari Grundschule Hohburg 9 wU10   3 0:13:34 0:04:17 2
51   21 368 Kürschner, Nathalie ESV Lok Beucha 9 wU10   4 0:13:52 0:04:35 2
52   22 365 El Bennani, Laila Wurzen 8 wU12   16 0:13:57 0:04:40 2
53   23 369 Kobus, Chiara ESV Lok Beucha 7 wU12   17 0:15:12 0:05:55 2
54   24 358 Wechsel, Leonie Wurzen 9 wU10   5 0:16:16 0:06:59 2
54   24 367 Meusel, Isabel VSV Wurzen 8 wU12   18 0:16:16 0:06:59 2
56   26 357 Schönrock, Aischa Falkenhain 9 wU10   6 0:17:23 0:08:06 2
56   26 362 Böttcher, Ruby Hohburg 8 wU12   19 0:17:23 0:08:06 2
58   28 303 Döbler, Tessa Grundschule Hohburg 9 wU10   7 0:17:56 0:08:39 2
59 31   359 Füssel, Paul Wurzen 9 mU10 10   0:18:24 0:09:07 2
(c) 1990-2012 Blue Wonder Sport Promotion - Andreas Burow - Zeitnahme & Auswertung - www.Triathlon-Service.de