Ergebnisliste vom: 01.05.2018 - Hohburg2018 - 5 km

weitere Ergebnisse >>

Platz Plm Plw Stnr. Name,Vorname Verein GJ AK Akm Akw Endzeit Rückst. WB
1 1   518 Hammer, Max TSV Medizin Wechselburg 5 mU14 1   0:20:22 0:00:00 3
2 2   591 Leppla, Frank LG Braunschweig 64 Männer 1   0:20:41 0:00:19 3
3 3   532 Koldewitz, Tom LV Limbach 2000 4 mU16 1   0:21:04 0:00:42 3
4 4   574 Klug, Kajo Treuener LV 4 mU16 2   0:21:28 0:01:06 3
5 5   524 Henkel, Jack SV Grossbardau 5 mU14 2   0:21:47 0:01:25 3
6 6   599 Häusler, Heiko LFV Oberholz 72 Männer 2   0:21:53 0:01:31 3
7 7   582 Lassig, Germar Machern 75 Männer 3   0:21:56 0:01:34 3
8   1 585 Schreiber, Lea ESV Lok Beucha   Frauen   1 0:22:11 0:01:49 3
9 8   579 Kneisel, Till SV Elbland Coswig Meißen 6 mU14 3   0:22:13 0:01:51 3
10   2 529 Jähnigen, Kristin SG Dresden-Weißig 4 wU16   1 0:22:24 0:02:02 3
11 9   517 Grünsel, Hannes SSV Leutzsch 3 mU16 3   0:22:27 0:02:05 3
12 10   546 Platz, Eric Krostitzer SV 4 mU16 4   0:22:56 0:02:34 3
13 11   559 Zeidler, Lukas Delitzsch 5 mU14 4   0:22:58 0:02:36 3
14 12   596 Böhme, Sebastian Dresden 4 mU16 5   0:23:03 0:02:41 3
15 13   576 Redlich, Jimi Lee 1. FC Magdeburg 5 mU14 5   0:23:12 0:02:50 3
16 14   516 Grasso, Elia Hohburg 4 mU16 6   0:23:21 0:02:59 3
17 15   508 Ducherow, Marek GS Hohburg/Lok Wurzen 8 mU14 6   0:23:36 0:03:14 3
18   3 549 Riedel, Paula SC DHfK Leipzig/Triathlon 5 wU14   1 0:23:45 0:03:23 3
19 16   556 Wenzel, Thomas Waldkampfläufer 72 Männer 4   0:23:47 0:03:25 3
20   4 588 Henke, Khadra Klitzschen 3 wU16   2 0:23:53 0:03:31 3
21   5 534 Kupfer, Lena SV Trebsen 4 wU16   3 0:24:00 0:03:38 3
22 17   571 Lenke, Robby TTV 1990 Wurzen 3 mU16 7   0:24:02 0:03:40 3
23 18   575 Bergmann, Dietmar RC1898 Radeberg 44 M70 1   0:24:05 0:03:43 3
24   6 590 Leppla, Lea LG Braunschweig 97 Frauen   2 0:24:16 0:03:54 3
25 19   538 Laube, Vincent Hohburger SV 6 mU14 7   0:24:20 0:03:58 3
26 20   578 Schoechert, Toni SC Wurzen 2 Männer 5   0:24:49 0:04:27 3
27   7 587 Richter, Jette SV Chemie Nünchritz 4 wU16   4 0:24:56 0:04:34 3
28 21   539 Leiwat, Jens TTV 1990 Wurzen 71 Männer 6   0:25:00 0:04:38 3
29   8 560 Zieger, Nele Hohburger SV 4 wU16   5 0:25:01 0:04:39 3
30 22   506 Brunzel, Toni TSV Medizin Wechselburg 5 mU14 8   0:25:09 0:04:47 3
31   9 514 Fröhlich, Conny   85 Frauen   3 0:25:11 0:04:49 3
32   10 555 Weber, Amelie LV Limbach 2000 4 wU16   6 0:25:23 0:05:01 3
33 23   500 Bauer, Heinz LV Limbach 2000 43 M75 1   0:25:29 0:05:07 3
34 24   569 Möller, Albrecht Kühnitzsch 84 Männer 7   0:25:30 0:05:08 3
35 25   584 Schrödl, Till SV Bad Düben 5 mU14 9   0:25:40 0:05:18 3
36 26   523 Heide, Finn SSV 1952 Torgau 6 mU14 10   0:25:47 0:05:25 3
37 27   597 Matz, Jürgen Citylauf Verein Dresden 58 Männer 8   0:25:50 0:05:28 3
38   11 586 Dicty, Hannah ESV Lok Beucha 1 Frauen   4 0:26:03 0:05:41 3
39 28   530 Kanitz, Willi SV Klitzschen 1920 43 M75 2   0:26:21 0:05:59 3
40 29   504 Bohnekamp, Nick Lossatal 3 mU16 8   0:26:41 0:06:19 3
41   12 528 Jäger, Anna Lossatal 89 Frauen   5 0:26:44 0:06:22 3
42 30   583 Hannemann, Sebastian ESV Lok Beucha 7 mU14 11   0:26:56 0:06:34 3
43 31   338 Schneider, Johann Grundschule Hohburg 7 mU14 12   0:27:02 0:06:40 3
44 32   598 Nabel, Mathias Leipzig 80 Männer 9   0:27:16 0:06:54 3
45 33   595 Hensel, Gerald Hohburg 75 Männer 10   0:27:39 0:07:17 3
46 34   540 Hartung, Marcus   86 Männer 11   0:27:59 0:07:37 3
47   13 507 Dietrich, Nadja Hohburger SV 78 Frauen   6 0:28:02 0:07:40 3
48 35   557 Winter, Thomas Lossatal 70 Männer 12   0:28:09 0:07:47 3
49 36   573 Dietze, Jürgen Leipzig 54 Männer 13   0:28:15 0:07:53 3
50   14 572 Franke, Jacqueline AOK 69 Frauen   7 0:28:32 0:08:10 3
51 37   577 Luge, Jens-Uwe MSC Wurzen 68 Männer 14   0:28:35 0:08:13 3
52   15 503 Bergmann, Julia SV 1919 Grimma 90 Frauen   8 0:28:46 0:08:24 3
53   16 501 Baumbach, Charlotte Hohburger SV 3 wU16   7 0:29:10 0:08:48 3
54   17 509 Eckelmann, Björk Hohburger SV 4 wU16   8 0:29:13 0:08:51 3
55 38   561 Zosel, Armin TSV 1862 Radeburg 34 M80 1   0:29:32 0:09:10 3
56 39   548 Reinhardt, Fabian Wurzen   Männer 15   0:29:37 0:09:15 3
57 40   551 Teichert, Horst SG Olympia 1896 Leipzig 38 M80 2   0:29:40 0:09:18 3
58   18 520 Haupt, Margot BSV AOK Leipzig 43 W75   1 0:30:28 0:10:06 3
59 41   542 Misch, Michael Eilenburg 7 mU14 13   0:30:37 0:10:15 3
60 42   521 Haupt, Peter BSV AOK Leipzig 40 M75 3   0:30:51 0:10:29 3
61 43   519 Hampusch, Rico SV Trebsen 5 mU14 14   0:31:03 0:10:41 3
62   19 510 Eckelmann, Christina Hohburger SV 78 Frauen   9 0:31:07 0:10:45 3
63   20 589 Seifert, Laura Krostitzer SV 5 wU14   2 0:31:09 0:10:47 3
64   21 570 Weise, Gabriele Körlitz 67 Frauen   10 0:31:12 0:10:50 3
65   22 544 Noack, Charlotte-Sophie LFV Oberholz / Grundschule Hohburg 7 wU14   3 0:31:33 0:11:11 3
66   23 535 Lange, Christina Lossatal 81 Frauen   11 0:31:50 0:11:28 3
67 44   580 Meusel, Andreas Hohburger SV 1990 79 Männer 16   0:32:11 0:11:49 3
68   24 550 Römer, Annelie Hohburger SV 85 Frauen   12 0:32:27 0:12:05 3
69 45   526 Hörhold, Klaus VS Leipzig 43 M75 4   0:33:27 0:13:05 3
70 46   515 Gottschalk, Nils SV Trebsen 4 mU16 9   0:33:35 0:13:13 3
71   25 541 Marschalk, Mia SV Bad Düben 6 wU14   4 0:33:36 0:13:14 3
72   26 558 Zander, Madeleine Hohburger SV 79 Frauen   13 0:34:10 0:13:48 3
73 47   593 Schinder, Hartmut OSC Löbau 45 M70 2   0:34:55 0:14:33 3
74   27 513 Fiedler, Rosemarie SC DHfK Leipzig 39 W75   2 0:35:03 0:14:41 3
75 48   525 Höfgen, Hans SG Oberlichtenau 37 M80 3   0:36:05 0:15:43 3
76   28 512 Falk, Elisa Hohburger SV 6 wU14   5 0:36:35 0:16:13 3
76   28 537 Laube, Mathilda Hohburger SV 4 wU16   9 0:36:35 0:16:13 3
78   30 527 Hörhold, Marion VS Leipzig 48 W70   1 0:36:50 0:16:28 3
79   31 533 Krosse, Benita Hohburger SV 81 Frauen   14 0:38:05 0:17:43 3
79   31 547 Polster, Kristina Hohburger SV 81 Frauen   14 0:38:05 0:17:43 3
81   33 944 Keymer, Zsanett   83 Frauen   16 0:39:06 0:18:44 3
82   34 581 Meusel, Barbara Hohburg 57 Frauen   17 0:40:00 0:19:38 3
83 49   511 Engemann, Klaus ESV Lok Döbeln 38 M80 4   0:40:29 0:20:07 3
84 50   592 Beyer, Gunther TSV Einheit Grimma 34 M80 5   0:43:36 0:23:14 3
85 51   594 Sergel, Dieter LWF Leipzig 38 M80 6   0:43:58 0:23:36 3
86 52   554 Wagner, Harald SG Lok Hainsberg 34 M80 7   0:44:26 0:24:04 3
(c) 1990-2012 Blue Wonder Sport Promotion - Andreas Burow - Zeitnahme & Auswertung - www.Triathlon-Service.de