Ergebnisliste vom: 05.05.2018 - MTB Löbichau2018 - 54 km

weitere Ergebnisse >>

Platz Plm Plw Stnr Name,Vorname Verein Endzeit GJ AK Akm Akw Rückst. Bemerkung
1 1   400 ALBRECHT, Anton Team STEIN Bikes 1:57:53 97 m U25 1   0:00:00  
2 2   432 WERNER, Markus BIEHLER - Vogtlandbike 1:58:09 80 m U45 1   0:00:16  
3 3   433 WERNICKE, Renzo TEAM Ur-Krostitzer VERMARC 1:59:25 73 m Senioren 1   0:01:32  
4 4   447 Thiel, Markus Radhaus Aue 1:59:29 83 m U45 2   0:01:36  
5 5   445 Seidel, David RSC 93 Marienberg 2:01:12 89 m U45 3   0:03:19  
6 6   444 Ortmann, Sebastian Chemnitz 2:01:29 76 m U45 4   0:03:36  
7 7   443 Püschel, Sven TBR-Werner 2:02:16 90 m U45 5   0:04:23  
8 8   429 STREHLE, Lars TBR-Werner 2:02:29 72 m Senioren 2   0:04:36  
9 9   403 BAUMANN, Mike TBR Werner 2:02:58 97 m U25 2   0:05:05  
10 10   402 AURICH, Thomas tbr-bike.com 2:03:10 87 m U45 6   0:05:17  
11 11   401 AßMANN, Guido TBR-Werner 2:03:12 75 m U45 7   0:05:19  
12 12   427 SCHRÖDER, Christian TBR-Werner 2:04:13 99 m U25 3   0:06:20  
13 13   425 ROSENBAUM, Kai Team Stein Bikes / RSV Erzgebirge 2:04:41 83 m U45 8   0:06:48  
14 14   404 BAUMGART, Rico Team Auto und Freizeit 2:08:01 77 m U45 9   0:10:08  
15 15   413 GÖTZE, Pitt Team TBR-Werner 2:08:52 78 m U45 10   0:10:59  
16 16   440 Dolezal, Ladislav Hnizdil Team 2:08:54 77 m U45 11   0:11:01  
17 17   438 Krauß, Andreas Knicken-TBR-bike 2:12:08 80 m U45 12   0:14:15  
18 18   448 Hartig, Christof Team RADFABRIK.eu 2:12:23 88 m U45 13   0:14:30  
19 19   410 GÖHLER, Gerit BIKER-BOARDER.DE 2:13:06 80 m U45 14   0:15:13  
20 20   411 GOTTESMANN, Marco Bike-Team-Münchberg e.V. 2:14:39 70 m Senioren 3   0:16:46  
21 21   418 HOFFMANN, André WSV Schwarzenbach am Wald 2:16:06 77 m U45 15   0:18:13  
22 22   426 SCHEIBNER, Tobias Neuwürschnitz 2:18:28 88 m U45 16   0:20:35  
23 23   407 EIFLER, Toni velo-werker.com 2:18:50 89 m U45 17   0:20:57  
24 24   420 KRETZSCHMAR, Denis VSC Klingenthal 2:18:54 81 m U45 18   0:21:01  
25 25   435 Fischer, Daniel RSV Erzgebirge 2:22:42 76 m U45 19   0:24:49  
26 26   405 BERGER, Andreas Crimmitschau 2:23:11 69 m Senioren 4   0:25:18  
27 27   434 ZIMMERMANN, Dietmar Veloteam Cottbus 2:23:38 58 m Senioren II 1   0:25:45  
28 28   430 VOLAND, Dominic Team Stein Bikes 2:23:58   m U25 4   0:26:05  
29 29   424 PILZ, Steffen BergPiratenTeam 2:24:29 71 m Senioren 5   0:26:36  
30 30   408 GERSTENBERGER, Uwe Berthold Masters Team 2:25:19 62 m Senioren 6   0:27:26  
31 31   416 HARTWIG, Michael Zeitz 2:25:36 80 m U45 20   0:27:43  
32   1 499 Wolf, Christiane RSV Erzgebirge 2:28:08 82 w U45   1 0:30:15  
33 32   436 Heinich, Ralf SV Aufbau Altenburg 2:29:37 66 m Senioren 7   0:31:44  
34 33   437 Bracke, Christian Zehlendorfer Eichhörnchen Berlin 2:31:43 67 m Senioren 8   0:33:50  
35 34   421 LUFT, Alexander O&L 2:37:17 66 m Senioren 9   0:39:24  
36 35   439 Weiler, Alexander Leipzig 2:38:01 60 m Senioren 10   0:40:08  
37 36   409 GESSING, Kay Team 2Radmanufaktur 2:50:44 75 m U45 21   0:52:51  
38 37   428 SCHWABE, Holger We ride 4 Kinderherzkammer e.V. 2:52:25 72 m Senioren 11   0:54:32  
39 38   446 Teichmann, Uwe De Teichfahrer 2:58:01 68 m Senioren 12   1:00:08  
40 39   441 Preussner, Peter Chemnitz 3:03:27 61 m Senioren 13   1:05:34  
      414 GRABNER, Lothar Brahmenauer Radfreunde 0:00:00 56 m Senioren II     0:00:00 DNF
      415 HAHNER, Ulf O&L Gastroin 0:00:00 71 m Senioren     0:00:00 DNF
      431 VOTTELER, Michael KS Sportsworld 0:00:00 70 m Senioren     0:00:00 DNF
      442 Seger, Jan Zweiradhaus Lorenz 0:00:00 71 m Senioren     0:00:00 DNF
(c) 1990-2012 Blue Wonder Sport Promotion - Andreas Burow - Zeitnahme & Auswertung - www.Triathlon-Service.de