Ergebnisliste vom: 24.06.2018 - Sachsenlauf Coswig2018 - 5 km -Volkslauf

weitere Ergebnisse >>

Platz Pl.m Pl.w Stnr. Name,Vorname Verein Ak AKm AKw Endzeit Rückst. WB GJ
1 1   161 Eger, Mirko Pulsschlag EBM M35 1   0:17:53 0:00:00 5 km-Volkslauf 79
2 2   178 Lässig, Rica Dresden M35 2   0:18:30 0:00:37 5 km-Volkslauf 81
3 3   118 Riethig, Mathias VC Wiesbaden Fanclub M35 3   0:18:41 0:00:48 5 km-Volkslauf 81
4 4   2 Böhme, Enrico FC Deutsche Post M40 1   0:19:47 0:01:54 5 km-Volkslauf 74
5 5   115 Henkel, Jack SV Großbardau mU14 1   0:19:48 0:01:55 5 km-Volkslauf 5
6 6   194 Trischler, Christoph Radebeul mU16 1   0:19:58 0:02:05 5 km-Volkslauf 4
7 7   81 Hammer, Max TSV Medizin Wechselburg mU14 2   0:20:06 0:02:13 5 km-Volkslauf 5
8 8   80 Wolf, Cajus TV 1848 Bischofswerda mU16 2   0:20:17 0:02:24 5 km-Volkslauf 4
9 9   191 Heymann, Carl SV Vorwärts Zwickau mU14 3   0:20:29 0:02:36 5 km-Volkslauf 5
10 10   138 Mauchtani, Rahel Dresden M35 4   0:20:44 0:02:51 5 km-Volkslauf 81
11 11   82 Brunzel, Toni TSV Medizin Wechselburg mU14 4   0:20:46 0:02:53 5 km-Volkslauf 5
12 12   59 Witt, Florian SV Chemie Nünchritz mU16 3   0:21:03 0:03:10 5 km-Volkslauf 3
13   1 167 Laveatz, Doreen Wanderhunde W35   1 0:21:05 0:03:12 5 km-Volkslauf 79
14 13   103 Roszeitis, Martin SV TuR Dresden e.V. M35 5   0:21:06 0:03:13 5 km-Volkslauf 83
15 14   90 Kneisel, Till SV Elbland Coswig Meissen e.V. mU14 5   0:21:08 0:03:15 5 km-Volkslauf 6
16 15   70 Lattermann, Max BOX TEAM COSWIG M20 1   0:21:10 0:03:17 5 km-Volkslauf 96
17   2 123 Haak, Sylvia   W35   2 0:21:36 0:03:43 5 km-Volkslauf 79
18 16   12 Röder, Philipp   M20 2   0:21:38 0:03:45 5 km-Volkslauf 90
19   3 131 Krause, Stefanie   W35   3 0:21:41 0:03:48 5 km-Volkslauf 80
20   4 116 Lindig, Stanja SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen e.V. wU14   1 0:21:43 0:03:50 5 km-Volkslauf 6
21 17   152 Steinike, Maximilian Schlammläufer mU14 6   0:21:54 0:04:01 5 km-Volkslauf 6
22 18   147 Bittner, Andreas CVJM Coswig M45 1   0:21:56 0:04:03 5 km-Volkslauf 71
23   5 97 Hesse, Peggy Lauffördergruppe Gruna W40   1 0:22:00 0:04:07 5 km-Volkslauf 75
24 19   153 Steinike, Lars Schlammläufer M40 2   0:22:14 0:04:21 5 km-Volkslauf 77
25 20   166 Hollang, Frank Meißen M45 2   0:22:25 0:04:32 5 km-Volkslauf 70
26 21   183 Böhme, Sebastian Dresden mU16 4   0:22:31 0:04:38 5 km-Volkslauf 4
27 22   42 Imhof, Erwin   mU16 5   0:22:49 0:04:56 5 km-Volkslauf 4
28   6 142 Rudolph, Hannah SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen wU14   2 0:22:50 0:04:57 5 km-Volkslauf 6
29 23   67 Kühnel, Richard BOX TEAM COSWIG mU20 1   0:22:56 0:05:03 5 km-Volkslauf  
30 24   73 Karger, Sylvio VS-Coswig M55 1   0:22:59 0:05:06 5 km-Volkslauf 63
31 25   130 Kranenberger, Markus BOX TEAM COSWIG M20 3   0:23:03 0:05:10 5 km-Volkslauf 97
32 26   24 Winter, Jürgen LG TuS Weinböhla M70 1   0:23:18 0:05:25 5 km-Volkslauf 48
33 27   60 Witt, Michael SV Chemie Nünchritz M40 3   0:23:37 0:05:44 5 km-Volkslauf 76
34   7 61 Richter, Jette SV Chemie Nünchritz wU16   1 0:23:44 0:05:51 5 km-Volkslauf 4
35   8 6 Wackerhagen, Silke Martin-Luther-Universität Halle-Wittenberg W20   1 0:23:53 0:06:00 5 km-Volkslauf 98
36 28   136 Bergmann, Dietmar RC 1898 Radeberg M70 2   0:24:05 0:06:12 5 km-Volkslauf 44
37   9 158 Zabel, Anne Freital W45   1 0:24:13 0:06:20 5 km-Volkslauf 72
38 29   48 Fischer, Gerd ohne Verein M50 1   0:24:35 0:06:42 5 km-Volkslauf 67
39 30   94 Adler, Anton BOX TEAM COSWIG mU20 2   0:24:40 0:06:47 5 km-Volkslauf  
40 31   13 Mellem, Julian Fabrice RBC 08 mU14 7   0:24:41 0:06:48 5 km-Volkslauf 5
41 32   99 Krüger, Holger Meißen M75 1   0:24:47 0:06:54 5 km-Volkslauf 43
42 33   66 Weidermann, Tobias BOX TEAM COSWIG mU20 3   0:24:48 0:06:55 5 km-Volkslauf  
43 34   150 Steingroewer, Jakob SG Motor Freital mU14 8   0:24:54 0:07:01 5 km-Volkslauf 10
44 35   159 Zabel, Peter PSV Freital mU14 9   0:24:57 0:07:04 5 km-Volkslauf 8
45   10 169 Berndt, Clara SSV Planeta Radebeul wU18   1 0:24:58 0:07:05 5 km-Volkslauf 1
46 36   101 Blasl, Martin SV TuR Dresden e.V. M35 6   0:25:00 0:07:07 5 km-Volkslauf 81
47 37   93 Bauer, Heinz LV Limbach 2000 M75 2   0:25:09 0:07:16 5 km-Volkslauf 43
48   11 143 Zieger, Ute SC Riesa W60   1 0:25:12 0:07:19 5 km-Volkslauf 57
49   12 40 Wagner, Hannah Dresdner SC wU14   3 0:25:20 0:07:27 5 km-Volkslauf 6
50 38   4 Mantei, Simon   mU18 1   0:25:26 0:07:33 5 km-Volkslauf 1
51 39   168 Klohn, Andre Meißen M40 4   0:25:34 0:07:41 5 km-Volkslauf 75
52   13 62 Wagenhaus, Lilli SV Chemie Nünchritz wU16   2 0:25:38 0:07:45 5 km-Volkslauf 4
53 40   55 Dr.Sebald, Wolfgang SKL Dresden Niedersedlitz M75 3   0:25:43 0:07:50 5 km-Volkslauf 43
54 41   53 Stauch, Erik Hohnsteinflitzer mU20 4   0:25:46 0:07:53 5 km-Volkslauf 99
55 42   121 Pfitzmann, Karl   mU14 10   0:25:48 0:07:55 5 km-Volkslauf 5
56   14 162 Wagner, Susann Coswig W40   2 0:25:58 0:08:05 5 km-Volkslauf 77
57 43   133 Günzel, Jan Coswig M35 7   0:26:00 0:08:07 5 km-Volkslauf 82
58 44   171 Wagner-Heide, Steffen Coswig M50 2   0:26:02 0:08:09 5 km-Volkslauf 66
59 45   9 Löwe, Enrico   M40 5   0:26:08 0:08:15 5 km-Volkslauf 76
60   15 74 Kaiser, Annekatrin Bergfreunde W35   4 0:26:09 0:08:16 5 km-Volkslauf 79
61 46   58 Schneider, Lennart SV Chemie Nünchritz mU14 11   0:26:23 0:08:30 5 km-Volkslauf 5
62   16 78 Ott, Bianka Dresden W35   5 0:26:29 0:08:36 5 km-Volkslauf 81
63   17 146 Trepte, Eva Beiersdorf W35   6 0:26:32 0:08:39 5 km-Volkslauf 83
64   18 43 Gnewuch, Manuela   W40   3 0:26:33 0:08:40 5 km-Volkslauf 75
65   19 77 Uhlig, Annett Treppencrew W40   4 0:26:38 0:08:45 5 km-Volkslauf 78
66 47   154 Weise, Nikita Hans-Erlwein Gymnasium mU14 12   0:26:41 0:08:48 5 km-Volkslauf 6
67   20 56 Hanicke, Linda   W30   1 0:26:43 0:08:50 5 km-Volkslauf 87
67 48   179 Ziesche, Zachi FV Löbtauer Kickers 93 mU14 13   0:26:43 0:08:50 5 km-Volkslauf 8
69 49   155 Ziemer, Philipp Erlwein Gymnasium mU14 14   0:26:47 0:08:54 5 km-Volkslauf 7
70   21 41 Schmidt, Isabell Lauftreff OS Weinböhla wU16   3 0:26:53 0:09:00 5 km-Volkslauf 4
71   22 182 Schmidt, Patricia SV Vorwärts Zwickau wU14   4 0:26:54 0:09:01 5 km-Volkslauf 5
72 50   34 Beimler, Kevin BOX TEAM COSWIG mU16 6   0:26:56 0:09:03 5 km-Volkslauf 4
73 51   69 Gärtner, Nick BOX TEAM COSWIG M35 8   0:26:57 0:09:04 5 km-Volkslauf 79
74   23 148 Lehmann, Anne-Kathrin fun-22.de W40   5 0:27:00 0:09:07 5 km-Volkslauf 76
75 52   71 Brase, Ronny   M40 6   0:27:03 0:09:10 5 km-Volkslauf 77
76   24 8 Benndorf, Tara Keinen wU14   5 0:27:06 0:09:13 5 km-Volkslauf 7
77 53   180 Ziesche, Torsten Schlammläufer M40 7   0:27:08 0:09:15 5 km-Volkslauf 78
78   25 193 Berner-Stelzer, Sandra Radebeul W40   6 0:27:13 0:09:20 5 km-Volkslauf 77
79   26 176 Rabis, Saskia Team Rabis wU14   6 0:27:20 0:09:27 5 km-Volkslauf 7
80 54   177 Rabis, Sven Team Rabis M35 9   0:27:21 0:09:28 5 km-Volkslauf 79
81 55   181 Meier, Friedhard Niederau M65 1   0:27:22 0:09:29 5 km-Volkslauf 53
82   27 63 Preller, Isa SV Vorwärts Zwickau W60   2 0:27:27 0:09:34 5 km-Volkslauf 55
83 56   140 Müller, Jürgen LG Geyer M75 4   0:27:41 0:09:48 5 km-Volkslauf 42
84   28 184 Böhme, Birgit Dresden W50   1 0:27:42 0:09:49 5 km-Volkslauf 64
85   29 135 Franke, Leonie LV Limbach 2000 wU14   7 0:27:44 0:09:51 5 km-Volkslauf 5
86 57   30 Fricke, Ulrich VS Weinböhla M75 5   0:27:48 0:09:55 5 km-Volkslauf 43
87   30 119 Wohs, Paulina SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen e.V. wU20   1 0:27:50 0:09:57 5 km-Volkslauf  
88 58   35 Prahl, Andrč   M30 1   0:27:51 0:09:58 5 km-Volkslauf 86
89 59   175 Rabis, Tobias Team Rabis mU14 15   0:27:53 0:10:00 5 km-Volkslauf 5
90   31 95 Wohs, Leonie Coswig wU16   4 0:27:54 0:10:01 5 km-Volkslauf 3
91 60   100 Schimmel, Rico   M30 2   0:27:55 0:10:02 5 km-Volkslauf 88
92   32 185 Fleischer, Antje TSV Dresden W35   7 0:27:56 0:10:03 5 km-Volkslauf 79
93   33 16 Lenk, Carina   W35   8 0:28:03 0:10:10 5 km-Volkslauf 80
94   34 83 Klahre, Katrin   W35   9 0:28:04 0:10:11 5 km-Volkslauf 82
95   35 164 Reinhold, Sarah Dresden W20   2 0:28:07 0:10:14 5 km-Volkslauf 91
96 61   54 Stauch, Carsten Hohnsteinflitzer M45 3   0:28:09 0:10:16 5 km-Volkslauf 69
97   36 45 Wallburger, Zora SV TuR Dresden e.V. wU16   5 0:28:14 0:10:21 5 km-Volkslauf 4
98 62   172 Thomas, Rene Coswig M40 8   0:28:16 0:10:23 5 km-Volkslauf 74
99 63   160 Zilgert, Jonas SV Pesterwitz mU14 16   0:28:20 0:10:27 5 km-Volkslauf 8
100 64   91 Frenzel, Rene TuS Coswig 1920 M45 4   0:28:21 0:10:28 5 km-Volkslauf 72
101 65   23 Zosel, Armin TSV 1862 Radeburg e.V. M80 1   0:28:26 0:10:33 5 km-Volkslauf 34
102   37 151 Steingroewer, Nora SG Motor Freital wU14   8 0:28:28 0:10:35 5 km-Volkslauf 7
103   38 96 Philipp, Karin TuS Coswig 1920 e.V. W65   1 0:28:35 0:10:42 5 km-Volkslauf 52
104   39 104 Wild, Katja SV TuR Dresden e.V. W40   7 0:28:36 0:10:43 5 km-Volkslauf 76
105 66   47 Winterfeld, Kay SV TuR Dresden e.V. M45 5   0:28:37 0:10:44 5 km-Volkslauf 72
106   40 89 Windisch, Irmtraut VfL Dresden-Bühlau W70   1 0:28:39 0:10:46 5 km-Volkslauf 47
106 67   108 Thomas, Andy Kinder- und Jugend- Domizil Coswig e.V. mU14 17   0:28:39 0:10:46 5 km-Volkslauf 5
108 68   109 Schütze, Wolfgang Skiclub Niedersedlitz M75 6   0:28:42 0:10:49 5 km-Volkslauf 42
109 69   50 Gliemann, Jan Coswig M20 4   0:28:43 0:10:50 5 km-Volkslauf 90
110   41 163 Hoppe, Leoni SV Elbland Coswig Meißen eV wU14   9 0:28:50 0:10:57 5 km-Volkslauf 6
111 70   29 Kriebel, Wolfgang SV Motor Sörnewitz M65 2   0:28:55 0:11:02 5 km-Volkslauf 49
112   42 51 Palfi, Edelgard Citylauf- Verein Dresden W65   2 0:28:56 0:11:03 5 km-Volkslauf 52
113   43 31 Neubert, Katja Zwickau W35   10 0:29:08 0:11:15 5 km-Volkslauf 79
114   44 33 Schober, Bettina Laufgruppe Mobschatz W35   11 0:29:17 0:11:24 5 km-Volkslauf 79
115   45 165 Gärtner, Yvonne SV Elbland Coswig Meißen W40   8 0:29:19 0:11:26 5 km-Volkslauf 75
116   46 149 Moser, Jana Leipzig W40   9 0:29:22 0:11:29 5 km-Volkslauf 75
117 71   88 Peter, Jörg   M40 9   0:29:24 0:11:31 5 km-Volkslauf 77
118   47 98 Haupt, Margot BSV AOK Leipzig W75+   1 0:29:39 0:11:46 5 km-Volkslauf 43
119   48 170 Müller-Blech, Kristina Dresden W35   12 0:29:41 0:11:48 5 km-Volkslauf 80
120   49 92 Fischer, Jule LV Limbach 2000 wU14   10 0:29:46 0:11:53 5 km-Volkslauf 6
121   50 192 Stelzer, Laureen Radebeul wU16   6 0:29:57 0:12:04 5 km-Volkslauf 4
122   51 141 Hänel, Katrin SSV 1863 Sayda W50   2 0:30:01 0:12:08 5 km-Volkslauf 67
123   52 137 Kirschstein, Nora Coswig wU16   7 0:30:03 0:12:10 5 km-Volkslauf 4
124   53 19 Noack, Annett SV Motor Sörnewitz W50   3 0:30:12 0:12:19 5 km-Volkslauf 68
125   54 32 Reiche, Andrea Coswiger BFV W35   13 0:30:16 0:12:23 5 km-Volkslauf 79
126   55 72 Mantey, Danuta   W65   3 0:30:21 0:12:28 5 km-Volkslauf 50
127   56 120 Greiß, Annika Rugby Dresden Hillbillies wU20   2 0:30:22 0:12:29 5 km-Volkslauf 99
128   57 65 Windorf, Frieda SV Elbland Coswig-Meissen e.V. wU14   11 0:30:24 0:12:31 5 km-Volkslauf 9
128   57 117 Windorf, Maike Erfurt W20   3 0:30:24 0:12:31 5 km-Volkslauf 96
130 72   84 Haupt, Peter BSV AOK Leipzig M75 7   0:30:28 0:12:35 5 km-Volkslauf 40
131 73   27 Bachmazky, Evgenia BOX TEAM COSWIG M35 10   0:30:29 0:12:36 5 km-Volkslauf 83
132 74   144 Damme, Eckhard LG Weinböhla M65 3   0:30:33 0:12:40 5 km-Volkslauf 49
133 75   25 Frömter, Diana   M30 3   0:30:34 0:12:41 5 km-Volkslauf 85
134 76   189 Hähnel, Torsten Dresden M45 6   0:30:35 0:12:42 5 km-Volkslauf 71
135   59 87 Palfi, Claudia SV Stahl Coswig e.V. W35   14 0:30:54 0:13:01 5 km-Volkslauf 82
136 77   173 Palfi, Martin SV Stahl Coswig M35 11   0:30:55 0:13:02 5 km-Volkslauf 81
137 78   18 Herbst, Wolfgang Dresdner Skiverein M65 4   0:31:05 0:13:12 5 km-Volkslauf 52
137   60 52 Stauch, Elisa Hohnsteinflitzer wU16   8 0:31:05 0:13:12 5 km-Volkslauf 3
139   61 128 Schulze, Susann   W40   10 0:31:06 0:13:13 5 km-Volkslauf 76
140   62 102 Bogun, Veronique SV TuR Dresden e.V. W30   2 0:31:20 0:13:27 5 km-Volkslauf 87
141 79   26 Horn, Monty TMD Friction GmbH Werk Coswig M35 12   0:31:21 0:13:28 5 km-Volkslauf 81
142 80   10 Mantei, Tilo Weinböhla M55 2   0:31:24 0:13:31 5 km-Volkslauf 63
143   63 5 Maron, Petra BSG Chemie Leipzig W50   4 0:31:25 0:13:32 5 km-Volkslauf 67
144   64 125 Greinke, Silke SV Elbland Coswig Meissen e.V. W50   5 0:31:32 0:13:39 5 km-Volkslauf 68
145   65 64 Windorf, Peggy Coswig W50   6 0:31:50 0:13:57 5 km-Volkslauf 68
146   66 7 Benndorf, Theresa Keinen wU14   12 0:32:08 0:14:15 5 km-Volkslauf 9
147   67 3 Schneider, Julia Weinböhla W60   3 0:32:26 0:14:33 5 km-Volkslauf 54
148   68 111 Labuhn, Leoni Kinder- und Jugend- Domizil Coswig e.V. wU14   13 0:32:34 0:14:41 5 km-Volkslauf 6
149   69 145 Beekes, Barbara Radebeul W65   4 0:32:35 0:14:42 5 km-Volkslauf 52
150   70 68 Wehner, Conny Mitlaufgelegenheit Dresden W45   2 0:32:40 0:14:47 5 km-Volkslauf 70
151   71 17 Baier, Regine Dessau W70   2 0:32:44 0:14:51 5 km-Volkslauf 48
152   72 1 Doege, Angela Ren(n)tiere Miltitz W60   4 0:32:54 0:15:01 5 km-Volkslauf 57
153   73 174 Günther, Claudia Radebeul W45   3 0:33:00 0:15:07 5 km-Volkslauf 70
154   74 49 Schmalfuß, Claudia   W45   4 0:33:01 0:15:08 5 km-Volkslauf 71
155   75 75 Irmscher, Gwen ASB Riesa wU16   9 0:33:12 0:15:19 5 km-Volkslauf 4
156   76 124 Hermann, Ilona Volkssport W50   7 0:33:16 0:15:23 5 km-Volkslauf 65
157   77 79 Sachse, Kerstin   W35   15 0:33:18 0:15:25 5 km-Volkslauf 82
158   78 11 Bieberstein, Ivonne   W35   16 0:33:19 0:15:26 5 km-Volkslauf 81
159 81   85 Hörhold, Klaus VS Leipzig M75 8   0:33:24 0:15:31 5 km-Volkslauf 43
160   79 20 Tschakert, Maria Hort Grundschule Mitte W20   4 0:33:47 0:15:54 5 km-Volkslauf 94
161   80 21 Scholz, Manuela Hort Grundschule Mitte W40   11 0:33:59 0:16:06 5 km-Volkslauf 76
162 82   156 Kühn, Gerald SC Riesa M70 3   0:34:05 0:16:12 5 km-Volkslauf 44
163 83   129 Heinrich, Dietmar SV Elbland Coswig Meissen e.V. M70 4   0:34:25 0:16:32 5 km-Volkslauf 47
164   81 28 Dr.Ueberschär, Ina LFV Oberholz W65   5 0:34:46 0:16:53 5 km-Volkslauf 52
165   82 122 Schulze, Andrea   W50   8 0:35:30 0:17:37 5 km-Volkslauf 68
166   83 86 Hörhold, Marion VS Leipzig W70   3 0:35:44 0:17:51 5 km-Volkslauf 48
167   84 112 Ludwig, Karolina Kinder- und Jugend- Domizil Coswig e.V. wU16   10 0:35:53 0:18:00 5 km-Volkslauf 3
168 84   110 Ludwig, Jonas Kinder- und Jugend- Domizil Coswig e.V. mU16 7   0:35:54 0:18:01 5 km-Volkslauf 4
169   85 57 Harz, Birgit Citylauf-Verein Dresden W70   4 0:36:16 0:18:23 5 km-Volkslauf 44
170   86 126 Miranda Marques Rex, Tatiana   W35   17 0:36:30 0:18:37 5 km-Volkslauf 83
170 85   127 Rex, Ulrich   M45 7   0:36:30 0:18:37 5 km-Volkslauf 71
172   87 186 Hähnel, Pauline Dresden wU14   14 0:36:32 0:18:39 5 km-Volkslauf 5
173 86   188 Hähnel, Karl Dresden mU14 18   0:36:33 0:18:40 5 km-Volkslauf 6
174   88 139 Kliemann, Nadine Hoyerswerda W35   18 0:36:44 0:18:51 5 km-Volkslauf 83
175 87   36 Petau, Elias Briesnitz läuft mU08 1   0:36:53 0:19:00 5 km-Volkslauf 12
176   89 37 Petau, Louies Briesnitz läuft wU14   15 0:36:54 0:19:01 5 km-Volkslauf 7
177 88   38 Dr.Petau, Torsten Briesnitz läuft M40 10   0:36:57 0:19:04 5 km-Volkslauf 75
178   90 106 Graul, Kirstin   W50   9 0:36:59 0:19:06 5 km-Volkslauf 68
179 89   132 Schildt, Jürgen TuS Coswig 1920 e.V. M80 2   0:37:58 0:20:05 5 km-Volkslauf 37
180   91 76 Henze, Stefanie   W30   3 0:38:31 0:20:38 5 km-Volkslauf 85
181   92 22 Göckler, Jennifer Hort Grundschule Mitte W20   5 0:39:06 0:21:13 5 km-Volkslauf 93
182   93 107 Thiele, Lea Kinder- und Jugend- Domizil Coswig e.V. wU16   11 0:40:08 0:22:15 5 km-Volkslauf 4
183   94 113 Klimbt, Manja Kinder- und Jugend- Domizil Coswig e.V. W30   4 0:40:09 0:22:16 5 km-Volkslauf 84
184 90   114 Beyer, Gunther TSV Einheit Grimma M80 3   0:43:50 0:25:57 5 km-Volkslauf 34
185 91   134 Wagner, Harald SG Lok Hainsberg M80 4   0:44:06 0:26:13 5 km-Volkslauf 34
186   95 187 Hähnel, Lotte Dresden wU14   16 0:44:09 0:26:16 5 km-Volkslauf 8
187   96 190 Schubert, Mandy Dresden W40   12 0:45:40 0:27:47 5 km-Volkslauf 78
(c) 1990-2012 Blue Wonder Sport Promotion - Andreas Burow - Zeitnahme & Auswertung - www.Triathlon-Service.de