Ergebnisliste vom: 16.09.2018 - Hüttertallauf Radeberg2018 - 10 km

weitere Ergebnisse >>

Platz Pl.m Pl.w Stnr. Name,Vorname Verein AK Akm AKw Endzeit Rückstand
1 1   68 Sickert, Tino Citylauf Verein Dresden M40 1   00:34:37 00:00:00
2 2   43 Merdon, Uwe Citylauf-Verein Dresden M55 1   00:35:23 00:00:46
3 3   76 HĂ€nsch, Uwe OSC Löbau M50 1   00:35:49 00:01:12
4 4   24 Hempel, Marco Arnsforfer Laufsportgruppe M35 1   00:36:23 00:01:46
5 5   99 Trodler, Ulrich Citylauf Verein Dresden M40 2   00:37:08 00:02:31
6 6   97 Rudloff, Marc LSV Pirna M35 2   00:38:46 00:04:09
7 7   8 Emmrich, Daniel Radeberg M35 3   00:39:19 00:04:42
8 8   3 Böhme, Kai LG Priestewitz M45 1   00:39:58 00:05:21
9 9   110 Loreck, Franko Laufgruppe Dresden M30 1   00:40:37 00:06:00
10   1 101 Pollack, Sandy Familie Pollack W40   1 00:40:45 00:06:08
11 10   63 Schneider, Tino Radeberg M40 3   00:40:59 00:06:22
12 11   108 Lattner, Tobias KV Schwerelos Radeberg M40 4   00:41:09 00:06:32
13   2 35 Kranich, Franziska EGZ Triathlon/LSV Niesky W30   1 00:41:16 00:06:39
14 12   17 Golle, AndrĂ© Collos Radsport M30 2   00:41:46 00:07:09
15 13   105 Scharlau, Markus SV Holtwick M45 2   00:41:57 00:07:20
16 14   51 Papperitz, JĂŒrgen Dresden M35 4   00:42:13 00:07:36
17 15   91 Seidel, Andreas Radeberg M55 2   00:42:25 00:07:48
18 16   92 Seidel, Rico Dresden M20 1   00:42:26 00:07:49
19 17   46 MĂŒller, Jörg Radeberg M35 5   00:42:38 00:08:01
20 18   57 Retzlaff, Joachim Triathlon Jena e.V M45 3   00:42:40 00:08:03
21 19   32 Klee, Wolfgang Radeberger Exportbierbrauerei M50 2   00:42:41 00:08:04
22 20   67 Schröder, Jörg SV Elbland Coswig-Meissen M40 5   00:43:32 00:08:55
23 21   98 Meißner, Colin Dresden M35 6   00:43:43 00:09:06
24 22   109 Mittring, Thomas Radeberg M45 4   00:43:48 00:09:11
25 23   111 Schwan, Gunnar SV Elbland Coswig Meißen M50 3   00:43:50 00:09:13
26 24   40 Marschke, Andreas Radeberger Exportbierbrauerei M35 7   00:43:58 00:09:21
27 25   78 Uhlmann, Holger SG Oberlichtenau M60 1   00:44:42 00:10:05
28 26   72 Zeiger, Torsten Collos Radsport M40 6   00:45:00 00:10:23
29 27   113 MĂŒller, Eckard MGGW M55 3   00:45:03 00:10:26
30 28   12 Fritzsche, Jens Dresden M45 5   00:45:06 00:10:29
31   3 69 Wecke, Franziska SG Großröhrsdorf LA W35   1 00:45:16 00:10:39
32 29   64 Scholz, Roland Kleinwachauer Laufgruppe M50 4   00:45:19 00:10:42
33   4 55 Platz, Christina Jiedlitz W30   2 00:45:26 00:10:49
34 30   16 Girbig, Bastian Radeberger Exportbierbrauerei M20 2   00:45:29 00:10:52
35 31   100 Pollack, Mike Familie Pollack M40 7   00:45:31 00:10:54
36 32   79 Großmann, Lars Wachau M30 3   00:45:35 00:10:58
37 33   94 Vogel, Leon Radeberger SV Handball mU14 1   00:46:23 00:11:46
38 34   106 Schneider, Matthias Schwepnitz M45 6   00:46:42 00:12:05
39 35   82 Hildebrandt, Hannes Sportfreunde Neuseenland Leipzig M20 3   00:46:48 00:12:11
40 36   23 Heider, Andreas Radeberg M30 4   00:46:52 00:12:15
41 37   48 Nowak, Norbert Dresden M35 8   00:46:56 00:12:19
42 38   86 Striebel, Rainer AOK PLUS M55 4   00:46:59 00:12:22
43 39   26 Hoffmann, Karsten Uhyst a.T. M55 5   00:47:29 00:12:52
44 40   6 Burkhardt, Franz Radeberg M30 5   00:47:33 00:12:56
45 41   85 Kutschmarski, Thorsten TSV 1886 Lichtenberg M45 7   00:47:43 00:13:06
46   5 59 RĂŒster, Claudia Freitaler Milchtanke W30   3 00:48:05 00:13:28
47 42   66 Schreier-Mieth, Enrico Lauffreund Dreebit M45 8   00:48:07 00:13:30
48 43   77 Strosny, Wolfgang Bautzener LV Rot-Weiß 90 M65 1   00:48:09 00:13:32
49 44   47 Novak, AndrĂ© Freitaler Milchtanke M45 9   00:48:11 00:13:34
50 45   102 Dörnbrack, Rene LT Speed M55 6   00:48:35 00:13:58
51 46   11 Friemel, Toni Radeberg mU18 1   00:48:54 00:14:17
52 47   10 Freudenberg, Pedro Sachsenmilch Runners M40 8   00:48:59 00:14:22
53 48   37 Leibiger, JĂŒrgen Dresden M40 9   00:49:38 00:15:01
54   6 39 Losinski, BĂ€rbel LSV Pirna W55   1 00:49:57 00:15:20
55   7 112 Kupka, Kerstin Mitlaufgelegenheit Dresden W50   1 00:50:12 00:15:35
56   8 30 Kirchner, Ina Collos Radsport W50   2 00:50:44 00:16:07
57   9 56 Preuß, Birgit Radeberg W50   3 00:50:52 00:16:15
58 49   96 Seifert, Falk Radeberger SV Handball M45 10   00:50:56 00:16:19
59   10 27 Hoffmann, Katharina Uhyst a.T. W35   2 00:51:07 00:16:30
60 50   81 Schreier, Andreas Pulsnitz M50 5   00:51:09 00:16:32
61   11 29 Hönel, Irina Radeberg W50   4 00:51:42 00:17:05
62   12 7 Ehrlich, Carola Kleinröhrsdorf W55   2 00:51:43 00:17:06
63 51   95 Röhr, Egbert LSV Pirna M65 2   00:51:47 00:17:10
64   13 34 Kramer, Peggy Stolpen W40   2 00:51:49 00:17:12
65 52   52 PĂ€tschke, Stephan UTMshop - Partner fĂŒr IT-Sicherheit M40 10   00:52:23 00:17:46
66   14 65 Schreiber, Katrin Radeberg W35   3 00:52:25 00:17:48
67 53   114 MĂŒller, Martin Radeberg M50 6   00:52:31 00:17:54
68   15 4 Bornemann, Christel Flinke FĂŒĂŸe W55   3 00:52:53 00:18:16
69 54   60 Sanders, Olaf Helmut-Schmidt-UniversitĂ€t Triathlon AG M50 7   00:53:09 00:18:32
70 55   38 Loose, Manfred VfL Dresden-BĂŒhlau M70 1   00:53:34 00:18:57
71 56   84 Kutschmarski, Kevin TSV 1886 Lichtenberg mU16 1   00:53:37 00:19:00
72   16 107 Schneider, Dana Schwepnitz W45   1 00:53:42 00:19:05
73 57   90 Barnt, Amadeus RSV Handball mU12 1   00:53:54 00:19:17
74 58   71 Wittwer, Frank K & F Wittwer Dienstleistungsservice M50 8   00:54:03 00:19:26
75 59   89 Barnt, Alberto RSV Handball mU14 2   00:54:07 00:19:30
76 60   83 Fernbach, Jörg Radeberger SV M65 3   00:54:09 00:19:32
77   17 103 Kottarski, Nadine Radeberg W30   4 00:54:12 00:19:35
78   18 93 Vogel, Daniela Radeberg W40   3 00:54:20 00:19:43
79 61   88 Krauß, Dirk Dresden M35 9   00:55:06 00:20:29
80   19 80 Fischer, Ute TSV 1888 Falkenau W50   5 00:55:10 00:20:33
81 62   19 Großmann, Frank Stolpen OT Rennersdorf M35 10   00:55:13 00:20:36
82   20 70 Windisch, Irmtraut VfL Dresden-BĂŒhlau W70   1 00:55:25 00:20:48
83 63   9 Freudenberg, Arndt Großröhrsdorf M65 4   00:55:37 00:21:00
84 64   25 Hendel, Holger Radeberger Exportbierbrauerei M55 7   00:55:45 00:21:08
85 65   14 Galota, Martin Kleinwachauer Laufgruppe M30 6   00:56:12 00:21:35
85 65   61 Schietzel, Kevin Kleinwachauer Laufgruppe M20 4   00:56:12 00:21:35
85 65   62 Schlaubitz, Tim Kleinwachauer Laufgruppe M20 4   00:56:12 00:21:35
88 68   104 Richter, Henry Pilates Dresden M60 2   00:56:36 00:21:59
89   21 15 Gehricke, Rica HSV 1923 Pulsnitz W40   4 00:57:15 00:22:38
90   22 44 Michel, Petra Radeberg W45   2 00:58:34 00:23:57
91   23 87 Poike, Jana Dresden W20   1 00:59:52 00:25:15
92   24 36 Kreische, Manuela Radeberg W40   5 00:59:58 00:25:21
93   25 21 Hartmann, Arite Radeberger Exportbierbrauerei W35   4 01:00:38 00:26:01
94 69   5 BrĂŒggemann, Peter SC Hoyerswerda M70 2   01:02:01 00:27:24
95   26 50 Palfi, Edelgard Citylauf-Verein Dresden W65   1 01:02:20 00:27:43
96   27 2 Barnt-Nowack, Katja BioMeZ Radeberg W35   5 01:04:25 00:29:48
97   28 13 FĂŒnfstĂŒck, Claudia Radeberger Exportbierbrauerei W45   3 01:05:11 00:30:34
98 70   41 Martin, Jens Sachsenmilch Runners M50 9   01:05:22 00:30:45
99   29 45 Möbius-Röhr, Veronika LSV Pirna W60   1 01:05:34 00:30:57
100   30 73 Zukowski, Peggy Wachau W40   6 01:06:26 00:31:49
101 71   75 Elsner, Frank HĂŒftlaufwunder Krankenhaus Radeberg M65 5   01:11:28 00:36:51
102   31 74 Miller, Angelika Spartacus Laufwunder Radeberg# W60   2 01:11:29 00:36:52
103   32 133 Röhr, Carina Bauhaus-Uni-Weimar W20   2 01:11:32 00:36:55
(c) 1990-2012 Blue Wonder Sport Promotion - Andreas Burow - Zeitnahme & Auswertung - www.Triathlon-Service.de