Ergebnisliste vom: 07.08.2005 - MTB-Seiffen - 100 km

weitere Ergebnisse >>

Platz Pl.m PL.w St.Nr Name,Vorname Verein Endzeit GJ AK AKm AKw Rückst. WB
1 1   1 Nicke, Thomas EBM Race Team 4:31:20 78 Herren 1   0:00:00 2
2 2   267 Birkenfeld, René RST Freiberg Team Focus 4:50:58 83 Herren 2   0:19:38 2
3 3   79 Bekkenk, Ramses Univega Parketreus 4:51:31 76 Herren 3   0:20:11 2
4 4   294 Schätzing, Marco Scott genius generation 4:53:03 84 Herren 4   0:21:43 2
5 5   165 Keschka, Sylvio   4:57:34 77 Herren 5   0:26:14 2
6 6   279 Christen, Jörg   5:02:13 64 Sen. 2 1   0:30:53 2
7 7   338 Lauterbach, Thomas Team Ghost Racing 5:02:50 70 Sen. 1 1   0:31:30 2
8 8   94 Schuchardt, Michael TEAM VELO-SPORT GÖTTINGEN 5:03:22 83 Herren 6   0:32:02 2
9 9   146 Leder, Manuel star fatcycles team / RV Lichterfelde- Steglitz 5:04:43 81 Herren 7   0:33:23 2
10 10   7 Kiraly, Thomas EBM Race Team 5:07:34 75 Sen. 1 2   0:36:14 2
11 11   37 Reinfried, Matthias Picardellics - Müsli-Man 5:07:43 74 Sen. 1 3   0:36:23 2
12 12   65 Zumstein, Beat Swisspower MTB Team 5:10:15 63 Sen. 2 2   0:38:55 2
13 13   283 Lehmann, Martin   5:12:16 79 Herren 8   0:40:56 2
14 14   161 schart, christian radfreunde hilpoltstein 5:14:17 80 Herren 9   0:42:57 2
15 15   5 Lesewitz, Henri Team BIKE Magazin 5:14:50 72 Sen. 1 4   0:43:30 2
16 16   180 Hoffmann, Philipp Scott Genius Generation 5:16:02 84 Herren 10   0:44:42 2
17 17   31 Scholze, Alexander RSV Neustadt/Orla 5:16:37 78 Herren 11   0:45:17 2
18 18   67 Engel, Stefan EBM Race Team 5:16:57 84 Herren 12   0:45:37 2
19 19   270 Lasch, Andre Proactiva Zwickau 5:18:14 74 Sen. 1 5   0:46:54 2
20 20   315 Stürmer, Maik PSV-Zittau 5:19:19 78 Herren 13   0:47:59 2
21 21   192 Große, Ralf PSV Zittau 5:19:20 73 Sen. 1 6   0:48:00 2
22 22   57 Höhna, Uwe Picardellics Veloteam Dresden e. V. 5:20:05 67 Sen. 1 7   0:48:45 2
23 23   77 Piechowski, Sascha Team Diamondback 5:21:59 74 Sen. 1 8   0:50:39 2
24 24   80 Wolf, Bernd Zugvogel Berlin 5:22:42 70 Sen. 1 9   0:51:22 2
25 25   93 Schmidtmann, Jörg Team Velo-Sport Göttingen 5:23:54 77 Herren 14   0:52:34 2
26 26   268 Böhm, Stefan Team Ghost/TuS Obermünstertal 5:26:16 70 Sen. 1 10   0:54:56 2
27 27   112 Mende, Matthias Mad Rotor Rohloff Tandem Team 5:27:44 79 Herren 15   0:56:24 2
28 28   2 Loth, Ingo TransOst 5:32:27 68 Sen. 1 11   1:01:07 2
29 29   24 Heß, Hendrik RSG 52 Stollberg 5:34:11 78 Herren 16   1:02:51 2
30 30   86 Lindner, Thomas Team Dresdensia 5:35:03 63 Sen. 2 3   1:03:43 2
31 31   280 Nicke, Andreas Fusion 5:35:06 79 Herren 17   1:03:46 2
32 32   44 Zabel, Markus Tabarzer SV/Scott Pro Team 5:38:24 72 Sen. 1 12   1:07:04 2
33 33   64 Lozowik, Stefan PSV Zittau / Mad East Team 5:41:02 77 Herren 18   1:09:42 2
34 34   75 Müller, Dirk PSV Chemnitz 5:42:33 75 Sen. 1 13   1:11:13 2
35 35   18 Lösch, Stefan Löwen Weimar / Giant Germany 5:43:29 80 Herren 19   1:12:09 2
36 36   45 bojahr, lutz team muesli man 5:48:13 75 Sen. 1 14   1:16:53 2
37 37   140 Arndt, Erik Bike Point Dresden 5:48:14 80 Herren 20   1:16:54 2
38 38   32 Wauschkuhn, Bastian TBR Team // RSG 52 Stollberg e.V. 5:48:24 79 Herren 21   1:17:04 2
39 39   54 Herzke, Björn   5:49:10 76 Herren 22   1:17:50 2
40 40   241 Müller, Torsten   5:51:33 79 Herren 23   1:20:13 2
41 41   40 Ohndorf, André Team Inductoheat 5:53:01 73 Sen. 1 15   1:21:41 2
42 42   194 Funke, Mathias 1. RSV Dresden 5:53:11 78 Herren 24   1:21:51 2
43 43   210 Martin, Rene SSV Chemnitz Weberknechte 5:55:36 70 Sen. 1 16   1:24:16 2
44 44   55 Huster, Mark SV Sachsen 90 Werdau 5:55:56 77 Herren 25   1:24:36 2
45 45   197 Eichfuss, Carsten   5:56:16 65 Sen. 1 17   1:24:56 2
46 46   39 Gall, Thomas SV Elbland Coswig/Meißen e.V. 5:56:19 70 Sen. 1 18   1:24:59 2
47 47   48 Jakel, Ralf CLV Megware 5:57:00 75 Sen. 1 19   1:25:40 2
48 48   16 Kühnel, Stephan RSC Plauen 5:58:11 69 Sen. 1 20   1:26:51 2
49 49   320 Mauersberger, Tino Chemnitzer LV Megaware 5:58:39 78 Herren 26   1:27:19 2
50   1 300 Seidel, Claudia RSC Plauen 1997 5:59:50 81 Damen   1 1:28:30 2
51 50   307 Herrmann, Ronny 1. RV Pirna 6:02:04 76 Herren 27   1:30:44 2
52 51   264 Ronatschk, Sven Little John Bikes 6:02:12 78 Herren 28   1:30:52 2
53 52   62 Brosch, Thomas Tabarzer SV 1887 e.V. 6:04:20 70 Sen. 1 21   1:33:00 2
54 53   58 Schröder, Stefan   6:04:43 85 Herren 29   1:33:23 2
55 54   89 Fröhlich, Uwe rad-wenzel.de 6:04:50 75 Sen. 1 22   1:33:30 2
56 55   160 Deinert, Axel SV Sachsen 90 Werdau 6:05:00 79 Herren 30   1:33:40 2
57   2 10 Nitzsche, Annekatrin Cube Team 6:05:39 78 Damen   2 1:34:19 2
58 56   162 Schwerdtfeger, Dirk Doberaner SV 6:06:53 70 Sen. 1 23   1:35:33 2
59 57   274 Müller, Kai   6:07:43 72 Sen. 1 24   1:36:23 2
60 58   95 Neumann, Holger Die Vogtländer 6:08:06 74 Sen. 1 25   1:36:46 2
61 59   257 Popp, Gunar Bike Team Münchberg 6:08:10 59 Sen. 2 4   1:36:50 2
62 60   42 Grube, Hagen MTB-Verein-Berlin-E.V. 6:08:33 66 Sen. 1 26   1:37:13 2
63 61   19 Wunderlich, Jens IBC DIMB Racing Team 6:09:21 73 Sen. 1 27   1:38:01 2
64 62   219 Rohne, Thomas Team Bruesch GmbH 6:09:24 62 Sen. 2 5   1:38:04 2
65 63   136 Schlutow, Paul TSG Wismar 6:10:22 86 Herren 31   1:39:02 2
66 64   172 Merker, Frank RV 99 Grimma 6:11:15 77 Herren 32   1:39:55 2
67 65   126 Valentin, Ulf   6:13:31 67 Sen. 1 28   1:42:11 2
68 66   290 Richter, Lars Chemnitzer LV MEGWARE 6:15:33 80 Herren 33   1:44:13 2
69 67   129 Heiber, Carsten Bike Point Freital 6:16:26 73 Sen. 1 29   1:45:06 2
70 68   46 Engel, Sebastian RSG 52 Stollberg 6:18:02 78 Herren 34   1:46:42 2
71 69   337 Peterhänsel, Andreas   6:18:27 80 Herren 35   1:47:07 2
72 70   289 Riedel, Kirsten   6:19:25 73 Sen. 1 30   1:48:05 2
73 71   14 Brömel, Reimund   6:20:29 59 Sen. 2 6   1:49:09 2
74 72   68 Strutz, Christoph Team RAD-ART Gotha 6:20:52 79 Herren 36   1:49:32 2
75 73   28 Mößmer, Sven Sebnitzer RV 1897 e.V. 6:20:59 70 Sen. 1 31   1:49:39 2
76 74   216 Mühlberg, Ronny Pulsschlag 6:21:21 69 Sen. 1 32   1:50:01 2
77 75   15 Pusch, Stephan Berlin 6:22:00 68 Sen. 1 33   1:50:40 2
78 76   330 Herrmann, Patrick VIC Vermessung Dresden 6:24:37 76 Herren 37   1:53:17 2
79 77   311 Stübner, André Tretmühle 6:24:39 77 Herren 38   1:53:19 2
80 78   329 Lumme, Andreas VRT Plauen 6:24:45 81 Herren 39   1:53:25 2
81 79   201 Exner, René Fahrrad Hoblik 6:25:51 80 Herren 40   1:54:31 2
82 80   288 Mücklich, Danilo Zeppelin-Team OSC Potsdam 6:26:26 77 Herren 41   1:55:06 2
83 81   171 Spiegl, Nico MTB Eichsätt 6:30:14 81 Herren 42   1:58:54 2
84 82   308 Mütze, Sven Sportfreunde Ottendorf-Okrilla 6:30:33 76 Herren 43   1:59:13 2
85 83   107 Richter, Adrian AKTIV-FITNESS-TEAM-MABITZ 6:31:36 75 Sen. 1 34   2:00:16 2
86 84   238 Höhne, Kay   6:32:13 73 Sen. 1 35   2:00:53 2
87 85   27 fritzsche, christian bauer racing team 6:33:42 56 Sen. 2 7   2:02:22 2
88 86   17 Schmid, Martin RSV Dingolfing 6:34:24 70 Sen. 1 36   2:03:04 2
89 87   157 Fleischer, Marco   6:34:55 78 Herren 44   2:03:35 2
90 88   301 Schäfer, Volker Radl-Center Zittau 6:35:18 53 Sen. 3 1   2:03:58 2
91 89   304 Schille, Robert RSV-Werner-Otto 6:35:35 66 Sen. 1 37   2:04:15 2
92 90   156 Stiewe, Daniel Döbelner SC 02/90 6:38:11 76 Herren 45   2:06:51 2
93 91   206 Epperlein, Marko   6:39:07 82 Herren 46   2:07:47 2
94 92   209 Köhler, Lars RC Hühnerbein Klötze 6:40:14 72 Sen. 1 38   2:08:54 2
95 93   250 Peterek, Lars   6:40:52 78 Herren 47   2:09:32 2
96 94   212 Schöttner, Richard Team Awas Dresden 6:40:53 81 Herren 48   2:09:33 2
97 95   98 Herbst, Alexander Pulsschlag Erzgebirge e.V. 6:41:23 77 Herren 49   2:10:03 2
98 96   190 Oswald, Martin   6:42:09 82 Herren 50   2:10:49 2
99 97   105 Gahner, Stefan MTB TEAM WILSDRUFF / Bike Point 6:43:05 80 Herren 51   2:11:45 2
100 98   170 Guthmann, Jens Goldschmiede Guthmann 6:44:15 61 Sen. 2 8   2:12:55 2
101 99   35 Otto, Michael Racing Squirrels Div. 1x1 6:45:52 79 Herren 52   2:14:32 2
102 100   260 Liebchen, Thomas Biker & Boarder 6:45:53 75 Sen. 1 39   2:14:33 2
103 101   177 Borrmann, Jens RV Sturmvogel München 6:46:39 64 Sen. 2 9   2:15:19 2
104 102   335 Geißler, René   6:47:17 76 Herren 53   2:15:57 2
105 103   34 Nowak, Kay- Uwe   6:48:16 80 Herren 54   2:16:56 2
106 104   132 Donath, Stefan   6:48:18 78 Herren 55   2:16:58 2
107 105   53 Oswald, Stefan Pirna 6:48:52 77 Herren 56   2:17:32 2
108 106   103 Schneider, Hendrik Volksfront von Judäa 6:50:08 75 Sen. 1 40   2:18:48 2
109 107   164 Swoboda, Uwe 1-2-3 Wer hat den Ball 6:52:19 67 Sen. 1 41   2:20:59 2
110 108   196 Meißner, Stefan Tsv Dresden Bühlau 6:52:21 77 Herren 57   2:21:01 2
111 109   218 Voigt, Eric MC Fraktur Lengefeld 6:53:07 85 Herren 58   2:21:47 2
112 110   66 Niclas, Rene EBM Race Team 6:54:30 80 Herren 59   2:23:10 2
113 111   312 Stange, Mirko Sportfreunde Ottendorf 6:54:46 73 Sen. 1 42   2:23:26 2
114 112   185 Enk, Christoph Wanderfreunde Muldental Penig - Zwickau 6:54:58 71 Sen. 1 43   2:23:38 2
115 113   133 Semper, Torsten enduroshop.de 6:56:26 74 Sen. 1 44   2:25:06 2
116 114   258 Schumann, Torsten SV Robotron Dresden 6:56:30 72 Sen. 1 45   2:25:10 2
117 115   143 Beger, Thomas Scott-Genius-Generation 6:56:32 82 Herren 60   2:25:12 2
118 116   91 Altherr, Alexander Fahrrad Hoblik 6:57:38 81 Herren 61   2:26:18 2
118 116   232 Stammnitz, Holger Cycl(e)one Dresden 6:57:38 74 Sen. 1 46   2:26:18 2
120 118   191 Wiesenhütter, Martin Team Reklamix Vogtland 6:57:49 84 Herren 62   2:26:29 2
121 119   120 Harzer, Niels Teufelshünchen 6:57:54 76 Herren 63   2:26:34 2
122   3 119 Gutt, Katharina   6:58:02 85 Damen   3 2:26:42 2
123 120   261 Dessau, Jens Biker & Boarder 6:58:15 73 Sen. 1 47   2:26:55 2
124 121   137 Dietze, Marco   6:58:27 79 Herren 64   2:27:07 2
125 122   76 Hoffmann, Frank Forst 6:59:06 56 Sen. 2 10   2:27:46 2
126 123   242 Kleinedam, Axel   7:00:43 85 Herren 65   2:29:23 2
127 124   175 Ahnert, Peter Zschopau 7:01:10 78 Herren 66   2:29:50 2
128 125   56 Albert, Denny SV Sachsen 90 Werdau 7:01:20 85 Herren 67   2:30:00 2
129 126   186 Kießling, Christoph www.saalesprinter.de 7:01:41 78 Herren 68   2:30:21 2
130 127   259 Krause, Kersten   7:03:33 77 Herren 69   2:32:13 2
131 128   309 Fischer, Heiko Aladin GmbH 7:03:54 69 Sen. 1 48   2:32:34 2
132 129   148 Böhm, Christian Die Alaunplatte 7:04:17 75 Sen. 1 49   2:32:57 2
133 130   221 Sczarnowski, Thorsten Gasern 7:05:27 66 Sen. 1 50   2:34:07 2
134 131   182 Schicht, Andreas www.dresden-radtouren.de 7:05:42 68 Sen. 1 51   2:34:22 2
135 132   213 dinse, martin holzlandbiker 7:05:46 83 Herren 70   2:34:26 2
136 133   154 Kißig, Tino cielab.org / bike point Dresden 7:05:48 77 Herren 71   2:34:28 2
137 134   299 Arnold, Bert   7:05:49 70 Sen. 1 52   2:34:29 2
138 135   328 Bodenstein, Ingo   7:06:39 72 Sen. 1 53   2:35:19 2
139 136   200 Mühlmann, Frank Team Blechsemmel 7:06:50 72 Sen. 1 54   2:35:30 2
140 137   113 Mühsinger, Clemens FünfStundenFünfzigFahrer 7:10:22 77 Herren 72   2:39:02 2
141 138   305 Eckhardt, Lars Pulsschlag 7:11:09 77 Herren 73   2:39:49 2
142 139   327 Beck, Ulf   7:11:36 69 Sen. 1 55   2:40:16 2
143 140   243 Fuchs, Thomas Braunsdorf 7:12:32 73 Sen. 1 56   2:41:12 2
144 141   247 Knop, Sören   7:12:33 72 Sen. 1 57   2:41:13 2
145 142   306 Winheim, Oliver Bike Kult Berlin 7:12:36 75 Sen. 1 58   2:41:16 2
146 143   227 Grund, Gunnar   7:14:22 85 Herren 74   2:43:02 2
147 144   104 Lutter, Robin   7:14:42 73 Sen. 1 59   2:43:22 2
148 145   21 Wünsche, Uwe Team Müsliman 7:15:14 73 Sen. 1 60   2:43:54 2
149 146   9 Kropp, Axel EBM Race Team 7:16:00 65 Sen. 1 61   2:44:40 2
150 147   282 Michaelis, Frank Velowelt-Leipzig 7:18:26 85 Herren 75   2:47:06 2
151 148   296 Herre, Thomas HERREPIXX.DE 7:18:44 85 Herren 76   2:47:24 2
152 149   72 Meichsner, Christian Biker&Boarder 7:19:38 78 Herren 77   2:48:18 2
153 150   225 Böhm, Thomas   7:19:48 73 Sen. 1 62   2:48:28 2
154 151   322 Benesch, Mike CubaLibre Bike Team 7:19:49 76 Herren 78   2:48:29 2
155 152   205 Fischer, Gunnar TSV Flöha 1848 7:21:42 65 Sen. 1 63   2:50:22 2
156 153   101 Kleditzsch, Uwe   7:21:49 68 Sen. 1 64   2:50:29 2
157 154   187 Petzoldt, Lutz Racing Squirrels Div. 1x1 7:23:42 80 Herren 79   2:52:22 2
158 155   324 Wolf, Christian Bikeindianer Radebeul 7:24:24 75 Sen. 1 65   2:53:04 2
159   4 117 Mehnert, Sandra Crottendorf 7:25:19 79 Damen   4 2:53:59 2
160 156   166 Kriesel, Daniel RTR-Viernau 7:25:40 75 Sen. 1 66   2:54:20 2
161 157   220 Bleich, Sascha Generator Radsport 7:26:12 75 Sen. 1 67   2:54:52 2
162 158   20 Zimmermann, Christoph Singlespeedteam34 7:26:20 72 Sen. 1 68   2:55:00 2
163 159   222 Burkert, Thomas RSV Sehmatal e. V. 7:27:38 72 Sen. 1 69   2:56:18 2
164 160   83 Menger, Matthias ]m[ 7:27:41 67 Sen. 1 70   2:56:21 2
165 161   236 Vogel, Florian   7:28:04 71 Sen. 1 71   2:56:44 2
166 162   278 Bölke, Matthias RK Endspurt 09 Cottbus 7:28:11 59 Sen. 2 11   2:56:51 2
167 163   97 Perbandt, Arndt   7:29:03 85 Herren 80   2:57:43 2
168 164   323 Engelmann, Karsten Teufelshünchen 7:31:40 80 Herren 81   3:00:20 2
169 165   281 Sarodnik, Alexander Velowelt Leipzig 7:32:26 81 Herren 82   3:01:06 2
170 166   38 Müller, Dirk EKG-Freiberg 7:32:29 73 Sen. 1 72   3:01:09 2
171 167   149 Hamburg, Uwe EKG-Freiberg 7:32:32 73 Sen. 1 73   3:01:12 2
172 168   130 Wendeler, Ulrich ASC Loope 7:33:24 57 Sen. 2 12   3:02:04 2
173 169   244 Geißler, Gordon Döbernitz 7:34:08 76 Herren 83   3:02:48 2
174 170   214 Ullmann, Frank TSV Olbernhau 7:35:21 78 Herren 84   3:04:01 2
175 171   193 Dölitzsch, Ralph Pulsschlag 7:38:25 70 Sen. 1 74   3:07:05 2
176 172   153 Schoß, Siegmar SG Kurort Hartha 7:41:36 79 Herren 85   3:10:16 2
177 173   286 Rennau, Hannes hannijanni.de mtb-team 7:41:52 80 Herren 86   3:10:32 2
178 174   285 Koslo, Jan hannijanni.de mtb team 7:41:54 79 Herren 87   3:10:34 2
179 175   147 Kauer, Jan Radebeul 7:41:56 74 Sen. 1 75   3:10:36 2
180 176   231 Borchert, Thomas   7:42:26 77 Herren 88   3:11:06 2
181   5 100 Richter, Sylva   7:52:29 71 w. Sen. 1   1 3:21:09 2
182 177   81 Kühl, Hartmut   7:52:31 64 Sen. 2 13   3:21:11 2
183 178   217 Seifert, Kersten Olbernhau 7:54:54 73 Sen. 1 76   3:23:34 2
184 179   248 Milkner, Torsten   7:56:01 85 Herren 89   3:24:41 2
185 180   272 zwade, jan   7:56:06 76 Herren 90   3:24:46 2
186 181   169 Habermann, Jens Großrückerswalde 7:58:33 77 Herren 91   3:27:13 2
187 182   230 Kühn, Carlo SV Sachsen 90 Werdau 8:00:57 88 mJun. 1   3:29:37 2
188 183   318 Meier, Daniel   8:01:30 67 Sen. 1 77   3:30:10 2
189 184   141 Wächtler, Uwe Chemnitz 8:01:33 82 Herren 92   3:30:13 2
190 185   319 Trumpf, Christian Skiclub Fridolfing 8:01:50 73 Sen. 1 78   3:30:30 2
191 186   245 Hahnebach, Bernd WADE bleibt WADE 8:02:17 75 Sen. 1 79   3:30:57 2
192 187   139 Pohl, Robert   8:02:50 84 Herren 93   3:31:30 2
193 188   215 Wiegand, Toralf Pulsschlag 8:04:14 73 Sen. 1 80   3:32:54 2
194 189   276 Trettner, Stephan Team Velowelt 8:11:43 83 Herren 94   3:40:23 2
195 190   163 Felgenhauer, Marco Velowelt - Leipzig 8:11:46 84 Herren 95   3:40:26 2
196 191   33 Mikosch, Yves Plauen 8:11:49 81 Herren 96   3:40:29 2
197 192   173 Mechsner, Daniel Markkleeberg / Leipzig 8:15:44 65 Sen. 1 81   3:44:24 2
198 193   138 Lihl, André   8:25:13 80 Herren 97   3:53:53 2
199 194   198 Werzner, Rüdiger   8:25:46 80 Herren 98   3:54:26 2
200 195   331 Oswald, Carsten   8:26:16 88 mJun. 2   3:54:56 2
201 196   125 Heddergott, Maik   8:31:34 73 Sen. 1 82   4:00:14 2
202 197   106 Plunert, Sven 100kiloultrabiker 8:36:43 76 Herren 99   4:05:23 2
203 198   326 Göhler, Stefan SG Holzhau 8:36:44 79 Herren 100   4:05:24 2
204 199   273 Schmidt, Thomas   8:38:27 65 Sen. 1 83   4:07:07 2
205 200   255 Fenske, Markus   8:50:11 85 Herren 101   4:18:51 2
206 201   159 Mihm, Thomas   8:57:47 76 Herren 102   4:26:27 2
207 202   87 Ohnesorge, Tilo Alpines Skiteam Dresden 9:10:16 70 Sen. 1 84   4:38:56 2
208 203   252 Mauersberger, Stefan   9:24:43 85 Herren 103   4:53:23 2
(c) 1990-2020 Blue Wonder Sport Promotion - Andreas Burow - Zeitnahme & Auswertung - www.Triathlon-Service.de