Ergebnisliste vom: 14.10.2018 - R÷thenbach2018 - 13 km

weitere Ergebnisse >>

Pl.m Pl.w Stnr. Platz Name,Vorname Verein Ak AKm AKw Endzeit RŘckst.
1   551 1 Sickert, Tino Citylauf-Verein Dresden M40 1   0:51:43 0:00:00
2   528 2 Frohs, J├Ârn TuS Dippoldiswalde M40 2   0:54:10 0:02:27
3   536 3 Zimmermann, Paul SSV Altenberg M20 1   0:54:33 0:02:50
4   602 4 Klausnitzer, Christoph Dresden M40 3   0:54:46 0:03:03
5   521 5 R├Â├čler, Uwe Sohland M40 4   0:55:01 0:03:18
6   589 6 M├╝ller, Calle Dresden M45 1   0:55:21 0:03:38
7   570 7 Vogel, Steffen Pirna M40 5   0:55:29 0:03:46
8   579 8 Pechar, Hugo TJ Lokomotiva Teplice/CZE mU18 1   0:55:57 0:04:14
9   593 9 Klausnitzer, Silvio VS Pohrsdorf M35 1   0:56:07 0:04:24
10   571 10 Strzebin, Stefan Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz M30 1   0:57:12 0:05:29
11   533 11 Porth, Karsten MSV Meusegast M50 1   0:57:29 0:05:46
12   541 12 Schreiber, Roland M├╝hlbach M40 6   0:58:22 0:06:39
13   601 13 Strzebin, Philipp TSV Frohsinn Seifersdorf M30 2   0:58:42 0:06:59
14   515 14 Zimmermann, Jens Reichenau M50 2   0:58:44 0:07:01
15   580 15 Jerabek, Vojtech TJ Lokomotiva Teplice/CZE M20 2   0:59:04 0:07:21
16   538 16 Conrad, Mike Neustadt in Sachsen M45 2   0:59:41 0:07:58
17   517 17 Menning, Dag Skizunft Dresden M50 3   1:00:22 0:08:39
18   553 18 Hamann, Christian Laufgruppe Dresden M30 3   1:00:31 0:08:48
19   588 19 Licko, Michal Stefko Running Team M20 3   1:00:45 0:09:02
20   572 20 Scharf, Andre Bertsdorfer SV M45 3   1:01:25 0:09:42
20   597 20 Marzinek, Torsten RC 1898 Radeberg M50 4   1:01:25 0:09:42
22   599 22 Drei├čig, Tom ESV Nassau mU18 2   1:01:35 0:09:52
23   603 23 Reichelt, Thomas Freital M35 2   1:01:56 0:10:13
24   535 24 Oertel, Cornelius SV Gro├čwaltersdorf M30 4   1:02:00 0:10:17
25   578 25 Hanel, Filip TJ Lokomotiva Teplice/CZE mU18 3   1:02:25 0:10:42
26   562 26 Grohmann, Paul Hartmannsdorfer SV mU18 4   1:02:33 0:10:50
27   561 27 Grohmann, Tim Hartmannsdorfer SV mU18 5   1:02:49 0:11:06
28   583 28 Peschel, Thomas RC 1898 Radeberg M50 5   1:03:20 0:11:37
29   590 29 M├╝ller, Gerold Bertsdorfer SV M55 1   1:03:30 0:11:47
30   555 30 Hoffmeyer, Jan Drebach M45 4   1:03:33 0:11:50
31   581 31 Kaiser, Jan Jenikov/CZE M40 7   1:03:42 0:11:59
32   507 32 Wehner, Dirk TuS Dippoldiswalde M40 8   1:03:52 0:12:09
  1 591 33 Matejkova, Zuzana Teplice/CZE Frauen   1 1:03:59 0:12:16
33   508 34 Mitzschke, Ren├ę Ohorn M45 5   1:04:10 0:12:27
34   526 35 Rauschenbach, Georg Igelkopf-Runners Dresden M45 6   1:04:26 0:12:43
35   565 36 K├╝ttner, Jens Sportfreunde Ottendorf-Okrilla M45 7   1:04:27 0:12:44
36   552 37 Buckwitz, Frank Team Pinki & Brain M35 3   1:04:30 0:12:47
37   557 38 M├╝hle, Tilo TSV B├Ąrenstein M50 6   1:04:44 0:13:01
38   585 39 B├Âhme, Kai LG Priestewitz M45 8   1:04:52 0:13:09
  2 577 40 Vagnerova, Viktorie TJ Lokomotiva Teplice/CZE Frauen   2 1:04:57 0:13:14
39   566 41 Grimmer, Ivo Hartmannsdorfer SV M40 9   1:05:07 0:13:24
40   524 42 Liebscher, Jens www.ofen-solar.com M50 7   1:05:15 0:13:32
41   513 43 Niese, Harald Niese Caravan Frauenstein M60+ 1   1:05:31 0:13:48
42   509 44 Oelkers, Steve Prichsenstadt M35 4   1:05:38 0:13:55
43   503 45 Irmer, Wolfram Kreischa M60+ 2   1:05:50 0:14:07
44   527 46 Fritzsche, Jens Dresden M45 9   1:06:04 0:14:21
45   592 47 Steinigen, Andreas SG Hennersdorf M45 10   1:06:33 0:14:50
46   523 48 Ro├čberg, Hans-J├Ârg Dresden M55 2   1:06:56 0:15:13
47   530 49 K├╝lper, Helmut TSV Dresden M60+ 3   1:07:04 0:15:21
48   594 50 Wenzel, Jan TSV B├Ąrenstein M40 10   1:07:58 0:16:15
49   520 51 Steinbach, Manfred Berlin M60+ 4   1:08:22 0:16:39
50   532 52 Hruska, Milos VETRUSE Usti nad Labem M45 11   1:08:30 0:16:47
51   505 53 Hahn, Manfred laufend aktiv M55 3   1:08:42 0:16:59
52   554 54 B├Âlter, Dirk Dresden Marathon M55 4   1:09:24 0:17:41
53   518 55 Herrmann, Heiko SV Hermsdorf M50 8   1:09:34 0:17:51
54   537 56 Henkel, Torsten after-work-runners M45 12   1:09:49 0:18:06
55   550 57 Leitermann, David Teplice M40 11   1:10:06 0:18:23
56   516 58 Krestew, Thomas SV Gr├╝n-Wei├č Elstra/Gersdorf M50 9   1:10:11 0:18:28
  3 548 59 Will, Charlotte 21RUN DRESDEN Frauen   3 1:10:16 0:18:33
57   531 60 Balk, Andreas SV Wacker Mohorn M55 5   1:10:31 0:18:48
58   569 61 Feder, Hartmut SC Riesa M55 6   1:10:42 0:18:59
59   586 62 Hentschke, Wolfgang DAV-SBB M60+ 5   1:11:07 0:19:24
60   587 63 Klemm, Alexander Mitlaufgelegenheit Dresden M35 5   1:11:32 0:19:49
61   539 64 Friebe, Bernd Dresden M60+ 6   1:12:06 0:20:23
62   560 65 Tittel, Daniel SV Linda M35 6   1:12:28 0:20:45
63   576 66 Kleider, Bernd TSV Dresden M60+ 7   1:12:39 0:20:56
64   546 67 Busch, Robin Dresden M30 5   1:12:53 0:21:10
  4 595 68 Redlich, Karen Grafing Frauen   4 1:13:08 0:21:25
65   540 69 Heichen, Heiko Laufszene Sachsen M45 13   1:13:09 0:21:26
66   542 70 Mitzschke, Andr├ę Run for fun M45 14   1:13:17 0:21:34
67   549 71 Strzebin, Thomas TSV Seifersdorf M55 7   1:13:25 0:21:42
68   534 72 Moucka, Pavel Teplice/CZE M45 15   1:13:32 0:21:49
69   596 73 Kunz, J├╝rgen DSC M55 8   1:13:39 0:21:56
70   556 74 Bobe, Lars TSV B├Ąrenstein M40 12   1:13:49 0:22:06
71   544 75 Reichel, Tino SV Hermsdorf/E M55 9   1:14:10 0:22:27
72   582 76 Bellmann, Martin SV 53 R├Âthenbach M20 4   1:15:28 0:23:45
  5 502 77 Neumann, Franziska R├Âthenbach e.V. Frauen   5 1:15:36 0:23:53
73   519 78 Lohse, Dietmar SV Wacker Mohorn M55 10   1:15:37 0:23:54
74   564 79 Wie├čner, Michael R├Âthenbach e.V. M30 6   1:15:57 0:24:14
75   568 80 Hell, Andr├ę Dresden M40 13   1:16:01 0:24:18
76   563 81 Bonk, Andy Team Ritter Sport M20 5   1:17:00 0:25:17
77   500 82 Zander, Mirko Freital M30 7   1:17:28 0:25:45
78   543 83 Fleischer, Harald FUSSFLOTT Dresden M60+ 8   1:17:45 0:26:02
79   501 84 R├╝ger, Benito R├Âthenbach e.V. M20 6   1:17:51 0:26:08
80   545 85 Heerklotz, Steffen SV Hermsdorf/E M60+ 9   1:18:03 0:26:20
81   584 86 Th├╝mmel, Mario SG Hennersdorf 09 M45 16   1:18:18 0:26:35
82   600 87 Werzner, Eric SV Linda M30 8   1:18:24 0:26:41
83   559 88 Moschke, Thomas USV TU Dresden Abteilung Schwimmen M30 9   1:19:41 0:27:58
84   511 89 Urbitsch, Frank TV Dresden M50 10   1:21:22 0:29:39
85   573 90 Th├╝mmel, Andreas Klingenberg M55 11   1:21:53 0:30:10
86   510 91 Gro├čmann, Andre SV Hermsdorf M45 17   1:25:03 0:33:20
87   604 92 Ehnert, Christian SV 53 R├Âthenbach M20 7   1:29:52 0:38:09
(c) 1990-2012 Blue Wonder Sport Promotion - Andreas Burow - Zeitnahme & Auswertung - www.Triathlon-Service.de